Plattsys Timing
Plattsys Timing Results Board
Plattsys Timing Results Board
Home
Plattsys Results
Plattsys Calendar
2015 Results
2014 Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
2009 Results
2008 Results
2007 Results
2006 Results
2005 Results
2004 Results
2003 Results
2002 Results
2001 Results
2000 Results
1999 Results
1998 Results
1997 Results
1996 Results
1995 Results
1994 Results
About Platt Sys
Contact Us
5K Race Results
   
Age Division Results
   
Pittsfield BHS Independence 5K
Top Male: 1. John Capobianco 2. Kent Lemme 3. Mark Rabasco 4. Brian Mongeon 5. Paul Wales
Top Female: 1. Jacquelynn Lemme 2. Abigail Wright 3. Megan Anello 4. Alice Najimy 5. Adrienne Raphel
Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Wesdnesday July 4, 2018 || Wahconah Park- Pittsfield MA Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 80 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : John Capobianco Overall Female: Jacquelynn Lemme *********************************************************************************************** 5 K AT PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************
OVERALL
GUN
NET
DIVISION
PLC
Name
A/S
DIV
CITY
TIME
TIME
PACE
PLC/TOT
BIB
1
John Capobianco
20M
M2029
Troy NY
16:15
16:15
5:13
1/99
36
2
Kent Lemme
51M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
16:32
16:32
5:19
1/72
22
3
Mark Rabasco
23M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
16:50
16:50
5:25
2/99
20
4
Brian Mongeon
32M
M3039
Stowe VT
17:03
17:02
5:29
1/90
7
5
Paul Wales
18M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
17:05
17:05
5:29
1/50
42
6
Matt Rabasco
21M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
17:24
17:24
5:36
3/99
18
7
Nicholas Fogel
20M
M2029
Washington DC
17:29
17:28
5:37
4/99
72
8
Nicholas Curelop
30M
M3039
Housatonic MA
17:50
17:49
5:44
2/90
8
9
Joe Geurds
25M
M2029
North Be
17:58
17:56
5:46
5/99
13
10
Kevin Rayner
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
18:16
18:16
5:52
2/50
30
11
Ryan Serre
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
18:17
18:17
5:53
3/50
21
12
Nick Turner
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
18:22
18:17
5:54
6/99
906
13
Jake Paris
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
18:23
18:22
5:55
4/50
41
14
Brad Gawron
34M
M3039
Valatie NY
18:24
18:22
5:55
3/90
16
15
Todd Robbins
34M
M3039
SanFrancisco CA
18:26
18:26
5:56
4/90
49
16
Stephen Foley
46M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
18:30
18:30
5:57
1/89
14
17
Brandon Williams
38M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
18:34
18:34
5:58
5/90
48
18
Alex White
20M
M2029
Washington DC
18:43
18:43
6:01
7/99
71
19
Jacquelynn Lemme
27F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
18:49
18:47
6:03
1/104
23
20
Zachary Passios
18M
M1619
Hingham MA
18:53
18:53
6:04
5/50
696
21
Paul Gage
48M
M4049
Cheshire MA
19:02
19:00
6:07
2/89
9
22
Abigail Wright
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
19:03
19:02
6:08
2/104
4
23
Amin Purry
18M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
19:08
19:07
6:09
6/50
63
24
Brian Bonacquisti
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
19:19
19:10
6:13
8/99
51
25
Megan Anello
33F
F3039
Windsor MA
19:20
19:18
6:13
1/107
58
26
Zabion Powell
17M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
19:33
19:31
6:17
7/50
860
27
Tim Nichols
35M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
19:37
19:36
6:18
6/90
5
28
Luke Breslin
40M
M4049
Monterey MA
19:39
19:37
6:19
3/89
64
29
James Martin
37M
M3039
Hudson MA
19:41
19:39
6:20
7/90
10
30
Christopher Wall
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
19:43
19:41
6:20
9/99
70
31
William Wheeler
38M
M3039
Belchertown MA
19:45
19:43
6:21
8/90
39
32
Lee Brown
46M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
19:48
19:45
6:22
4/89
812
33
Colin Young
11M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
19:52
19:52
6:23
1/45
73
34
Joel Pekosz
40M
M4049
Cheshire MA
19:54
19:53
6:24
5/89
17
35
Brandon Pelkey
18M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
19:57
19:57
6:25
8/50
38
36
Rob Van Der Kar
42M
M4049
AverillPark NY
19:57
19:55
6:25
6/89
59
37
Carlton Brooks
16M
M1619
Peru MA
20:02
20:01
6:27
9/50
1
38
Mark Cantin
30M
M3039
LosAngeles CA
20:04
20:01
6:27
9/90
1061
39
Jaryn Pierson
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
20:04
20:00
6:27
10/99
67
40
Jake Eberwein
52M
M5059
Dalton MA
20:09
20:07
6:29
2/72
6
41
Alice Najimy
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
20:11
20:11
6:29
1/28
44
42
Adrienne Raphel
29F
F2029
SaintJohnsbury VT
20:12
20:07
6:30
3/104
951
43
Evan Creer
29M
M2029
Windsor MA
20:16
20:12
6:31
11/99
46
44
Tony Hunt
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
20:20
20:19
6:32
10/50
25
45
Quinlan Matthews
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
20:24
20:21
6:34
11/50
359
46
Nicholas Simeone
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
20:25
20:18
6:34
12/99
886
47
Thomas Rabasco
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
20:28
20:26
6:35
12/50
19
48
Aidan Santos
17M
M1619
Glendale MA
20:32
20:30
6:36
13/50
66
49
Francisco Och
30M
M3039
Housatonic MA
20:34
20:33
6:37
10/90
53
50
Brian Sinico
30M
M3039
Charlton MA
20:35
20:34
6:37
11/90
33
51
Seamus Hayes
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
20:39
20:34
6:38
2/45
552
52
Sean Cicchetti
17M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
20:43
20:41
6:40
14/50
52
53
Albert Najimy
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
20:45
20:43
6:40
3/72
45
54
Alfonso Champion
26M
M2029
North Adams MA
20:46
20:46
6:41
13/99
57
55
John Chiaretta
55M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
20:47
20:41
6:41
4/72
248
56
Easton Eberwein
16M
M1619
Dalton MA
20:48
20:37
6:41
15/50
187
57
Jarrett Robitaille
31M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
20:49
20:47
6:42
12/90
47
58
MICHAEL LaFreniere
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
20:49
20:48
6:42
3/45
55
59
Evan Boulais
25M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
20:53
20:53
6:43
14/99
24
60
Jeffrey Crosier
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
20:53
20:47
6:43
4/45
332
61
Jeremy Gundrum
17M
M1619
WestSand NY
20:54
20:54
6:43
16/50
11
62
Owen Fitzgerald
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
20:55
20:51
6:44
15/99
883
63
Mark DiNicola
50M
M5059
Northampton MA
20:56
20:54
6:44
5/72
26
64
William Kittler
53M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
20:59
20:50
6:45
6/72
412
65
Max Tabakin
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
21:02
20:56
6:46
17/50
953
66
Herkus Rudzinskas
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
21:05
21:00
6:47
18/50
481
67
Antonio Polson
29M
M2029
Westfield MA
21:05
20:57
6:47
16/99
173
68
Chris Adams
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
21:09
21:08
6:48
19/50
34
69
Tyler Olds
16M
M1619
Hinsdale MA
21:10
21:01
6:48
20/50
877
70
Justin Hopkins
23M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:12
21:05
6:49
17/99
363
71
Chris Girard
22M
M2029
Hinsdale MA
21:13
21:08
6:49
18/99
930
72
Matt Barber
37M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
21:14
21:10
6:50
13/90
707
73
Matas Rudzinskas
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:16
21:12
6:50
19/99
480
74
Sam Bruno
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:22
21:10
6:52
20/99
551
75
John Philp
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
21:27
21:26
6:54
7/89
65
76
Jacob Vacanti
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:32
21:30
6:56
21/99
1085
77
Alec MacGillis
43M
M4049
Baltimore MD
21:34
21:30
6:56
8/89
170
78
Brian Chanen
49M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
21:34
21:33
6:56
9/89
62
79
Derek Powell
45M
M4049
Pittsford MA
21:37
21:30
6:57
10/89
861
80
David Olds
44M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
21:38
21:32
6:57
11/89
228
81
Paul Belanger
29M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:39
21:32
6:58
22/99
507
82
Kevin Crosier
46M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
21:40
21:37
6:58
12/89
333
83
Christine Arace
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
21:42
21:35
6:59
1/85
535
84
Gregory Fournier
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
21:43
21:40
6:59
21/50
12
85
Brandon Rousseau
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:46
21:44
7:00
23/99
1036
86
Cristhian Cabrera
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
21:47
21:47
7:00
24/99
628
87
Clint Flicker
34M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
21:48
21:42
7:00
14/90
720
88
Haley Crosier
15F
F1115
Hinsdale MA
21:49
21:49
7:01
1/30
35
89
Ellen Huth
11F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
21:51
21:51
7:01
2/30
69
90
John Passier
47M
M4049
Holliston MA
21:52
21:47
7:02
13/89
819
91
Tami Grady
40F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
21:52
21:48
7:02
2/85
1033
92
Eric Fitzgerald
34M
M3039
Peru MA
21:56
21:50
7:03
15/90
879
93
Michael Maruk
17M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
21:59
21:58
7:04
22/50
37
94
Christopher Barry
49M
M4049
Lee MA
21:59
21:55
7:04
14/89
240
95
Chase Doyle
13M
M1115
Lanesboro MA
21:59
21:59
7:04
5/45
760
96
Ian McGrath
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
22:01
21:55
7:05
6/45
846
97
Andrew Carlson
19M
M1619
Hinsdale MA
22:01
21:55
7:05
23/50
946
98
Matthew Puntin
43M
M4049
Lee MA
22:02
22:00
7:05
15/89
317
99
Mark Rumbutis
36M
M3039
Dalton MA
22:04
22:00
7:06
16/90
618
100
Laura Galib
20F
F2029
Lanesboro MA
22:05
22:01
7:06
4/104
324
101
Luke Peplowski
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
22:06
22:01
7:06
7/45
784
102
Rick Stracuzzi
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
22:06
22:04
7:06
25/99
755
103
Steve Denault
20M
M2029
Stamford VT
22:06
22:00
7:06
26/99
1084
104
Tom Moore
37M
M3039
West Hartford CT
22:08
22:02
7:07
17/90
667
105
William Lawrence
20M
M2029
Syracuse NY
22:09
21:50
7:07
27/99
993
106
Daniel Potvin
50M
M5059
Stamford VT
22:11
22:07
7:08
7/72
1072
107
Allan Bates
60M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
22:14
22:11
7:09
1/44
599
108
Megan Francoeur
16F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
22:15
22:10
7:09
2/28
457
109
Kyle Bailey
25M
M2029
Glendale MA
22:17
22:07
7:10
28/99
996
110
Larry Litscher
66M
M6069
EastLongmeadow MA
22:22
22:16
7:11
2/44
316
111
BOB ARCHEY
60M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
22:24
22:17
7:12
3/44
201
112
Kassie Kromish
20F
F2029
Marlton NJ
22:25
22:23
7:12
5/104
836
113
Emelyn Theriault
16F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
22:26
22:23
7:13
3/28
261
114
Anthony Gamberoni
40M
M4049
Dalton MA
22:29
22:27
7:14
16/89
1007
115
Kevin Gage
51M
M5059
Adams MA
22:32
22:22
7:15
8/72
579
116
Ken Moriarty
53M
M5059
Dalton MA
22:32
22:27
7:15
9/72
732
117
Ryan Smith
30M
M3039
Stephentown NY
22:35
22:14
7:16
18/90
1034
118
Eric Keegan
45M
M4049
Dalton MA
22:41
22:29
7:18
17/89
726
119
Nolan SMITH
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
22:41
22:35
7:18
8/45
643
120
Lauren Farry
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
22:42
22:34
7:18
6/104
514
121
Lauren Passier
40F
F4049
Holliston MA
22:49
22:43
7:20
3/85
818
122
David Hall
55M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
22:50
22:44
7:20
10/72
623
123
Marissa Broverman
27F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
22:51
22:49
7:21
7/104
414
124
Amanda Wright
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
22:53
22:42
7:21
8/104
816
125
Meghan Behrent
28F
F2029
New Yo
22:53
22:53
7:21
9/104
986
126
Kate Thies
41F
F4049
Albany NY
22:55
22:52
7:22
4/85
658
127
Chris Kupernik
33M
M3039
Lenox MA
22:56
22:51
7:22
19/90
904
128
Stephen Roberts
53M
M5059
Dalton MA
22:58
22:56
7:23
11/72
287
129
Franklin Krol
42M
M4049
Peru MA
23:00
22:57
7:24
18/89
230
130
Shawn McDonough
39M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
23:06
21:54
7:26
20/90
166
131
Owen McNeil
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
23:06
23:00
7:26
9/45
700
132
Christopher Russell
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
23:07
23:07
7:26
24/50
68
133
Jack Pearse
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
23:12
23:11
7:28
25/50
43
134
Cody Houghtling
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
23:12
23:07
7:28
10/45
815
135
John Anastasio
29M
M2029
Peru MA
23:14
23:00
7:28
29/99
210
136
David Aufiero
33M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
23:15
23:05
7:28
21/90
185
137
Timothy Loehr
29M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
23:17
23:08
7:29
30/99
561
138
John MacGillis
10M
M0010
Baltimore MD
23:19
23:16
7:30
1/23
172
139
Kyle Cleeton
30M
M3039
NewYork NY
23:19
23:02
7:30
22/90
451
140
Kara McLaughlin
20M
M2029
Boston MA
23:20
23:13
7:30
31/99
1064
141
Ashley Emerson
37F
F3039
Dalton MA
23:21
23:12
7:30
2/107
378
142
James Decker
40M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
23:23
23:08
7:31
19/89
655
143
Jeremy Girard
18M
M1619
Hinsdale MA
23:24
23:19
7:31
26/50
929
144
Aaron Beatty
41M
M4049
Becket MA
23:24
22:53
7:31
20/89
870
145
Emanuel Brown
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
23:30
23:28
7:33
27/50
31
146
Ethan Tuck
18M
M1619
Windsor MA
23:32
23:06
7:34
28/50
449
147
Kristy MacWilliams
41F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
23:33
23:24
7:34
5/85
308
148
Marybeth Ryan
44F
F4049
Richmond VA
23:35
23:29
7:35
6/85
394
149
Mary Sheehan
57F
F5059
Lenoxdale MA
23:35
23:31
7:35
1/55
890
150
Michael Peplowski
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
23:39
23:29
7:36
32/99
785
151
Brian Huebner
35M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
23:40
22:41
7:37
23/90
1016
152
Ryan Bazinet
38M
M3039
Brooklyn NY
23:40
23:07
7:37
24/90
632
153
Anthony Dottavio
29M
M2029
Pittsifeld MA
23:44
23:36
7:38
33/99
605
154
Sebastian Woodlock
18M
M1619
Goldsboro NC
23:46
23:33
7:38
29/50
350
155
Matt Prudhomme
25M
M2029
Windsor MA
23:48
23:21
7:39
34/99
867
156
Ronald Piazza
65M
M6069
Richmond MA
23:49
23:33
7:39
4/44
450
157
Emma Kotelnicki
11F
F1115
Dalton MA
23:50
23:48
7:40
3/30
1026
158
Justine Dodds
47F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
23:51
23:22
7:40
7/85
668
159
Kurt Singer
43M
M4049
NewAshford MA
23:52
23:38
7:40
21/89
148
160
Kelly Baker
25F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
23:52
23:48
7:40
10/104
144
161
John Woodlock
50M
M5059
Goldsboro NC
23:53
23:41
7:41
12/72
351
162
Lauren Larison
24F
F2029
Cheshire MA
23:54
23:44
7:41
11/104
443
163
Steve Galib
63M
M6069
Lanesboro MA
23:55
23:50
7:41
5/44
325
164
Tess McGovern
27F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
23:56
23:23
7:42
12/104
708
165
Brian Adams
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
23:56
23:46
7:42
35/99
384
166
Jeff Crosier
48M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
23:57
23:49
7:42
22/89
334
167
Alex Delaney
26M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
23:58
23:33
7:42
36/99
914
168
Eric Haywood
30M
M3039
Interlaken MA
24:03
23:55
7:44
25/90
1038
169
Justyn Santiago
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
24:03
24:01
7:44
30/50
32
170
Hayley Bowers
21F
F2029
Lee MA
24:03
23:59
7:44
13/104
750
171
JACK SERRIDGE
56M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
24:11
23:59
7:46
13/72
764
172
Douglas Olds
36M
M3039
Hinsdale MA
24:12
24:04
7:47
26/90
875
173
Anna Benson
50F
F5059
Great Barrington MA
24:13
24:00
7:47
2/55
979
174
Alex Romaine
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
24:15
24:05
7:48
37/99
817
175
Maryrose Williams
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
24:21
24:09
7:50
3/107
140
176
Tim Morey
60M
M6069
Lee MA
24:25
24:17
7:51
6/44
1044
177
Matthew Sorrell
15M
M1115
Lanesboro MA
24:25
23:47
7:51
11/45
715
178
Stephanie Burtt
34F
F3039
Becket MA
24:27
24:18
7:52
4/107
460
179
Wesley Butman
36M
M3039
Annapolis MD
24:28
24:21
7:52
27/90
738
180
Shawn Morgan
18M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
24:30
24:04
7:53
31/50
808
181
John Reynolds
55M
M5059
Richmond MA
24:31
24:15
7:53
14/72
397
182
Becky Gallagher
30F
F3039
East Boston MA
24:31
24:23
7:53
5/107
1065
183
John Barrett
42M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
24:32
24:25
7:53
23/89
622
184
Jason Sullivan
42M
M4049
Holyoke MA
24:32
23:56
7:53
24/89
843
185
Isaac Voltoline
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
24:32
24:02
7:53
32/50
489
186
Ethan Liu
24M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
24:32
23:43
7:53
38/99
872
187
Wally Rose
51M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
24:39
24:39
7:56
15/72
646
188
Alice Culver
12F
F1115
Lenox MA
24:39
24:21
7:56
4/30
543
189
Bryan Patton
37M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
24:39
24:23
7:56
28/90
256
190
Tom Doyle
49M
M4049
24:40
24:14
7:56
25/89
956
191
Edward Culver
44M
M4049
Lenox MA
24:40
24:23
7:56
26/89
544
192
Brayden Ryan
8M
M0010
Hinsdale MA
24:41
24:29
7:56
2/23
295
193
Aaron Keser
32M
M3039
Lanesboro MA
24:45
24:35
7:57
29/90
1005
194
Alex Demeo
21F
F2029
Burlington MA
24:48
24:29
7:58
14/104
903
195
Abby Kittler
16F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
24:48
24:30
7:58
4/28
413
196
Molly Kittler
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
24:49
24:31
7:59
15/104
902
197
Trevor Pelkey
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
24:50
24:34
7:59
33/50
566
198
Sarah Witruk
36F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
24:51
24:42
7:59
6/107
549
199
Joshua Fletcher
40M
M4049
Dalton MA
24:51
24:44
7:59
27/89
1086
200
Luke Kaschmitter
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
24:52
24:27
8:00
34/50
972
201
Brian Alarie
54M
M5059
Adams MA
24:52
24:30
8:00
16/72
797
202
Alexandria Van Der Kar
15F
F1115
AverillPark NY
24:53
24:36
8:00
5/30
938
203
Shane Kasala
26M
M2029
Worthington MA
24:54
24:39
8:00
39/99
362
204
Mathew Hoag
24M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
24:55
24:31
8:01
40/99
111
205
Bernard Mack
69M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
24:56
24:21
8:01
7/44
398
206
Jacqueline Herrman
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
24:57
24:45
8:01
7/107
226
207
Scott Bradley
63M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
25:01
24:54
8:03
8/44
260
208
Donovan Keegan
15M
M1115
Dalton MA
25:01
24:51
8:03
12/45
727
209
Xavier Powell
23M
M2029
Pitts MA
25:05
24:49
8:04
41/99
862
210
David Tisdale
49M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
25:05
25:00
8:04
28/89
156
211
Christopher Johnson
60M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
25:05
24:49
8:04
9/44
204
212
Audrey Witter
50F
F5059
North Adams MA
25:06
24:47
8:04
3/55
733
213
Joann Lynch
52F
F5059
Dalton MA
25:07
25:02
8:05
4/55
638
214
Asa Steady Hardcastle
42M
M4049
Great Barrington MA
25:09
25:00
8:05
29/89
610
215
Bruce Ryan
55M
M5059
Hinsdale MA
25:10
24:58
8:06
17/72
296
216
Lara Denmark
41F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
25:10
25:06
8:06
8/85
358
217
John Ireland
34M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
25:11
25:02
8:06
30/90
180
218
Jack Moore
54M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
25:12
24:57
8:06
18/72
114
219
Joseph Pollock
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
25:17
24:04
8:08
42/99
873
220
Raymond Pixley
42M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
25:21
24:39
8:09
30/89
205
221
Bonnie Passios
15F
F1115
Hingham MA
25:22
24:53
8:09
6/30
697
222
Kristen Casella
33F
F3039
Dalton MA
25:23
25:09
8:10
8/107
907
223
Norm Sweet
42M
M4049
Lanesboro MA
25:23
24:45
8:10
31/89
807
224
Megan Patton
38F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
25:23
25:09
8:10
9/107
255
225
Corey Lyon
20M
M2029
MA
25:24
25:17
8:10
43/99
1056
226
Stephen Gage
10M
M0010
Adams MA
25:25
25:15
8:10
3/23
580
227
Bill Jannen
31M
M3039
Williamstown MA
25:25
24:47
8:10
31/90
393
228
Danielle Kinne
45F
F4049
Lee MA
25:28
25:20
8:11
9/85
713
229
Joseph Burke
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
25:31
25:22
8:12
19/72
492
230
JUSTIN Casey
36M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
25:31
25:10
8:12
32/90
963
231
Evan Hickok
40M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
25:31
25:14
8:12
32/89
493
232
Mike Walsh
29M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
25:34
24:48
8:13
44/99
787
233
Mayson Morse
18M
M1619
Lanesborough MA
25:34
25:20
8:13
35/50
426
234
Hannah Tullock
13F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
25:34
25:29
8:13
7/30
997
235
William Naughton
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
25:35
25:22
8:14
10/107
1039
236
Dave Maffuccio
49M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
25:37
25:28
8:14
33/89
866
237
Deirdre Barry
34F
F3039
Becket MA
25:38
24:58
8:15
11/107
893
238
Blake Casella
14M
M1115
Dalton MA
25:39
25:25
8:15
13/45
908
239
Jeslyn Sayers
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
25:39
25:18
8:15
16/104
660
240
Stephen Kimball
55M
M5059
Charlemont MA
25:40
25:27
8:15
20/72
281
241
Entry 1077 Unknown
0M
M0000
Pittsfield MA
25:41
25:30
8:16
1/2
1077
242
Joey McGovern
12M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
25:42
25:32
8:16
14/45
933
243
Carly Decelles
16F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
25:45
25:33
8:17
5/28
1042
244
Sean Nemtzow
19M
M1619
Lanesboro MA
25:46
25:31
8:17
36/50
537
245
Paul Procopio
29M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
25:48
25:36
8:18
45/99
1000
246
Chelsea Berger
29F
F2029
Waltham MA
25:49
25:42
8:18
17/104
575
247
Holly Heck
35F
F3039
Lenox MA
25:49
25:45
8:18
12/107
919
248
Joe Hervieux
30M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
25:52
25:49
8:19
33/90
751
249
Alex Perenick
12M
M1115
Dalton MA
25:53
25:40
8:19
15/45
964
250
Myles Candelet
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
25:53
25:43
8:19
46/99
416
251
Halley Cimini
31F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
25:55
25:11
8:20
13/107
822
252
Dan Olds
38M
M3039
Hinsdale MA
25:58
25:49
8:21
34/90
354
253
Freedom Brown
25M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
25:58
25:34
8:21
47/99
1043
254
Michael Tyer
48M
M4049
Lenox Da
25:58
25:38
8:21
34/89
717
255
Caleb Cimini
18M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
25:59
25:56
8:21
37/50
330
256
Melissa Canata
46F
F4049
Lanesboro MA
25:59
25:54
8:21
10/85
391
257
Maia Boswell-Penc
54F
F5059
Albany NY
26:00
25:25
8:22
5/55
739
258
Jack Archey
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
26:00
25:50
8:22
16/45
678
259
Gregg Rabasco
57M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
26:01
25:50
8:22
21/72
357
260
Katie Dumas
20F
F2029
Dalton MA
26:02
25:32
8:22
18/104
1075
261
Dominick Sondrini
37M
M3039
Dalton MA
26:03
25:39
8:23
35/90
625
262
Aimee Sinopoli
43F
F4049
Adams MA
26:05
25:32
8:23
11/85
779
263
Andrew McKeever
33M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
26:05
25:47
8:23
36/90
193
264
Mike Maruk
51M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
26:08
25:27
8:24
22/72
550
265
Mackenzie Flynn
22F
F2029
Lanesboro MA
26:10
25:46
8:25
19/104
529
266
Jason Cuddihy
35M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
26:11
25:57
8:25
37/90
604
267
Tim Mulligan
45M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
26:11
25:56
8:25
35/89
734
268
Emma Materne
25F
F2029
Worcester MA
26:13
25:38
8:26
20/104
834
269
Joe Williams
42M
M4049
EastNassau NY
26:14
25:44
8:26
36/89
774
270
Laura Cookis
47F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
26:14
26:05
8:26
12/85
927
271
Matthew Herrick
41M
M4049
Chappaqua NY
26:16
26:05
8:27
37/89
1013
272
Ron Baker
52M
M5059
Washington DC
26:17
25:43
8:27
23/72
522
273
Mike Hickey
60M
M6069
PittsfieldPittsfield
26:17
26:06
8:27
10/44
249
274
Brian Connell
32M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
26:18
26:01
8:28
38/90
123
275
Ashley Scherben
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
26:18
25:50
8:28
14/107
945
276
Sophie Carnes
27F
F2029
Bennington VT
26:18
25:41
8:28
21/104
392
277
Heather McDermott
47F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
26:19
26:14
8:28
13/85
882
278
Robinson Figuereo
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
26:21
26:14
8:28
24/72
810
279
Steven Strom
49M
M4049
Poughkeepsie NY
26:21
26:13
8:28
38/89
847
280
Larry Towne
56M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
26:21
25:57
8:28
25/72
421
281
Sydney Wilk
13F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
26:22
26:20
8:29
8/30
119
282
Jared Williams
39M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
26:23
26:11
8:29
39/90
141
283
Amy Van Der Kar
42F
F4049
AverillPark NY
26:24
26:08
8:29
14/85
937
284
Josh Perrier
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
26:25
26:03
8:30
17/45
501
285
Ian Benoit
18M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
26:26
26:00
8:30
38/50
40
286
Robin Avery
62F
F6069
Adams MA
26:28
26:16
8:31
1/18
459
287
Mark Schilling
28M
M2029
Montague MA
26:28
26:14
8:31
48/99
27
288
David Bowler
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
26:29
26:16
8:31
49/99
383
289
Jonah Goupil
10M
M0010
Newton MA
26:31
25:46
8:32
4/23
1053
290
Sean Rilla
25M
M2029
Lanesboro MA
26:32
26:24
8:32
50/99
735
291
Isaac Huberdeau
13M
M1115
Adams MA
26:32
25:59
8:32
18/45
386
292
William Farry
65M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
26:35
26:18
8:33
11/44
515
293
Rebecca Jacobs
42F
F4049
Rockland ME
26:35
26:24
8:33
15/85
327
294
Paul Mckeever
58M
M5059
Lanesboro MA
26:35
26:19
8:33
26/72
331
295
Kristen Vella
30F
F3039
Dalton MA
26:36
26:06
8:33
15/107
1076
296
Michael Hebert
44M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
26:38
26:12
8:34
39/89
608
297
Katherine Lewis
21F
F2029
Dalton MA
26:38
26:23
8:34
22/104
415
298
Victor Cowie
24M
M2029
Dalton MA
26:39
26:24
8:34
51/99
746
299
Logan Brooks
20M
M2029
Hinsdale MA
26:41
26:17
8:35
52/99
125
300
Mickie Barry
37F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
26:41
26:01
8:35
16/107
923
301
Anthony Riello JR
39M
M3039
Sterling MA
26:43
25:47
8:36
40/90
251
302
Mary Hayes
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
26:45
26:36
8:36
6/28
553
303
Jadwiga Gladysz
55F
F5059
Great Barrington MA
26:49
26:37
8:37
6/55
980
304
Jason Street
42M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
26:50
26:06
8:38
40/89
989
305
Bryan Slater
37F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
26:51
26:27
8:38
17/107
303
306
Jonathan Barker
36M
M3039
Somerville MA
26:52
26:52
8:38
41/90
582
307
Shenna Burke
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
26:53
26:40
8:39
16/85
1008
308
Cynthia Gardner
67F
F6069
Pittsfield MA
26:53
26:41
8:39
2/18
975
309
Kenneth McInerney
51M
M5059
NewAshford MA
26:54
26:40
8:39
27/72
513
310
Ashley Morrison
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
26:54
26:51
8:39
18/107
728
311
John Bassi
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
26:56
26:17
8:40
41/89
458
312
Shelly Passios
54F
F5059
Hingham MA
26:56
26:56
8:40
7/55
698
313
Derek Raymond
39M
M3039
Cheshire MA
26:56
26:43
8:40
42/90
376
314
Luke Harrington
31M
M3039
Arlington MA
26:58
26:34
8:40
43/90
530
315
Emi Eberwein
22F
F2029
Dalton MA
26:58
26:34
8:40
23/104
188
316
Kristine Bowers
44F
F4049
Lanesboro MA
26:58
26:54
8:40
17/85
227
317
Ceira O'Brien
26F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
27:00
26:51
8:41
24/104
653
318
DJ DiBuono
30M
M3039
Schenectady NY
27:01
26:53
8:41
44/90
684
319
David Dinicola
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
27:04
26:37
8:42
53/99
824
320
Sydney Hover
15F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
27:04
27:04
8:42
9/30
220
321
Mitch Halpert
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
27:05
27:02
8:43
28/72
1092
322
Michelle Mahoney
15F
F1115
Arlington MA
27:05
26:37
8:43
10/30
706
323
Molly Mahoney
20F
F2029
Arlington MA
27:06
26:36
8:43
25/104
703
324
John McCarthy
48M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
27:07
26:39
8:43
42/89
669
325
Laura Smith
45F
F4049
Sheffield MA
27:07
26:53
8:43
18/85
617
326
Lisa Mattila
59F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
27:08
27:00
8:44
8/55
406
327
Andrew Sears
13M
M1115
SaintLouis MO
27:09
26:57
8:44
19/45
428
328
Jeanna Massacani
31F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:09
26:58
8:44
19/107
181
329
Brittany Morgan
33F
F3039
Webster MA
27:10
26:31
8:44
20/107
960
330
Kyle Valenti
12M
M1115
Dalton MA
27:11
26:59
8:45
20/45
645
331
Jenna Giardina
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:11
26:57
8:45
21/107
1041
332
Fabienne Theriault
47F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
27:11
27:08
8:45
19/85
262
333
Makailey Cookis
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
27:12
27:11
8:45
7/28
926
334
Brian Adams
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
27:13
27:07
8:45
43/89
505
335
Olivia Douhan
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
27:15
26:59
8:46
8/28
837
336
Shaun Suptanowicz
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
27:17
26:50
8:46
21/45
799
337
Steve Peplowski
55M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
27:17
27:07
8:46
29/72
786
338
Jeffrey Benoit
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
27:17
26:52
8:46
54/99
809
339
Lisa Pixley
39F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:18
26:37
8:47
22/107
206
340
Leanne Curran
62F
F6069
Lee MA
27:18
27:09
8:47
3/18
309
341
Alex Lenski
28M
M2029
Savoy MA
27:20
27:00
8:47
55/99
253
342
Jonathon Gregory
32M
M3039
Hinsdale MA
27:20
27:20
8:47
45/90
60
343
Paul Emerson
41M
M4049
Dalton MA
27:20
27:09
8:47
44/89
379
344
Troy Baroli
21M
M2029
Dalton MA
27:21
26:59
8:48
56/99
687
345
Ashley Stracuzzi
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:22
27:18
8:48
23/107
756
346
Andrew Manchino
23M
M2029
WestSpringfield MA
27:22
26:50
8:48
57/99
184
347
Tammy Ciesla
40F
F4049
Windsor MA
27:23
27:08
8:48
20/85
1027
348
David Wehry
38M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
27:25
26:49
8:49
46/90
259
349
Todd Selva
0M
M0000
Dalton MA
27:25
27:04
8:49
2/2
1083
350
Erin Dikeman
27F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
27:26
26:38
8:49
26/104
912
351
Craig Wojcicki
39M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
27:26
26:37
8:49
47/90
911
352
Nikki Maddalena
37F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:28
27:21
8:50
24/107
395
353
Shannon Gawron
28F
F2029
Valatie NY
27:29
27:21
8:50
27/104
338
354
Ryan Mauer
35M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
27:32
26:50
8:51
48/90
802
355
Michael Cassatto
56M
M5059
Rockville Centre NY
27:32
27:08
8:51
30/72
305
356
Taurus Londono
36M
M3039
Lenox MA
27:32
27:20
8:51
49/90
328
357
Katherine McNinch
19F
F1619
Lenox MA
27:34
27:29
8:52
9/28
910
358
Jennifer Burtt
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:34
27:20
8:52
25/107
691
359
Josh Moran
33M
M3039
Easthampton MA
27:35
26:35
8:52
50/90
743
360
Tiffany Rumbutis
43F
F4049
Dalton MA
27:38
27:33
8:53
21/85
619
361
Gary Clairmont
60M
M6069
Lanesboro MA
27:38
27:35
8:53
12/44
569
362
Brigid Flynn
28F
F2029
Arlington MA
27:40
27:14
8:54
28/104
526
363
Scott Raymaakers
56M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
27:42
27:26
8:55
31/72
940
364
Alicia Winchell
31F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:42
27:35
8:55
26/107
606
365
Mike Wilk
45M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
27:43
27:37
8:55
45/89
120
366
Donald Daoust
64M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
27:44
27:10
8:55
13/44
423
367
Michael Sobota
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
27:45
27:39
8:56
58/99
597
368
Jennifer Ward
40F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
27:47
27:43
8:56
22/85
1045
369
Fiona Ward
10F
F0010
Pittsfield MA
27:47
27:43
8:56
1/13
1046
370
Mike LaFreniere
44M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
27:47
27:31
8:56
46/89
761
371
Matthew Kerwood
49M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
27:48
27:44
8:56
47/89
719
372
Fred Scully
69M
M6069
North Adams MA
27:49
27:42
8:57
14/44
1004
373
Caitlin Barthlenew
30F
F3039
Stockbridge MA
27:50
27:11
8:57
27/107
1080
374
Meaghan Rudolph
30F
F3039
Melrose MA
27:53
27:17
8:58
28/107
1068
375
Georgina Woodlock
13F
F1115
Goldsboro NC
27:53
27:40
8:58
11/30
353
376
Tim Bartley
30M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
27:55
27:38
8:59
51/90
234
377
Kaitlyn Bartley
29F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
27:55
27:37
8:59
29/104
233
378
George Gilder
78M
M7079
Tyringham MA
27:55
27:51
8:59
1/10
974
379
Jodi Hermanski
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
27:59
27:46
9:00
29/107
631
380
Rick Saupe
40M
M4049
Richmond MA
28:05
27:21
9:02
48/89
1087
381
Candace Robinson
51F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
28:06
27:35
9:02
9/55
132
382
Ryan Nagelschmidt
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
28:07
27:57
9:02
59/99
792
383
Christopher Holm
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
28:08
27:39
9:03
60/99
590
384
Matthew Nagelschmidt
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
28:08
27:58
9:03
61/99
791
385
Jake Bornt
17M
M1619
Averill Park NY
28:08
27:50
9:03
39/50
939
386
Sophia Dastoli
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:10
28:01
9:03
30/104
299
387
Greg CYBULSKI
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
28:10
28:06
9:03
49/89
688
388
Jon Mattis
62M
M6069
Dalton MA
28:14
27:07
9:05
15/44
314
389
Dan Aitken
48M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
28:16
27:49
9:05
50/89
905
390
Donald Morrison
71M
M7079
Becket MA
28:19
28:00
9:06
2/10
485
391
Brian Steady
71M
M7079
Waterford CT
28:20
28:13
9:07
3/10
129
392
Daniel Snow
11M
M1115
Lee MA
28:20
27:53
9:07
22/45
913
393
Noah Wesley
8M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
28:20
27:34
9:07
5/23
381
394
Josh Hasty
43M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
28:21
27:36
9:07
51/89
301
395
Rachel McCormick
30F
F3039
Dover NH
28:22
27:53
9:07
30/107
1032
396
Bethany Robinson
24F
F2029
Chatham NJ
28:24
27:47
9:08
31/104
665
397
Jenna Ioffredo
24F
F2029
Chatham NJ
28:25
27:47
9:08
32/104
664
398
Ruth LaRagione
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:25
27:48
9:08
33/104
508
399
Padraic Eldridge
34M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
28:25
27:36
9:08
52/90
318
400
Christina Wynn
36F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
28:26
28:10
9:09
31/107
405
401
Gloria Wesley
58F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
28:27
27:40
9:09
10/55
380
402
Dylan Smith
14M
M1115
Cheshire MA
28:28
28:25
9:09
23/45
198
403
Meghan Moretti
34F
F3039
Columbus GA
28:28
27:59
9:09
32/107
748
404
Bob Pelkey
48M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
28:29
28:12
9:09
52/89
567
405
Lucas Benoit
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
28:30
28:19
9:10
24/45
741
406
Michael Whitehouse
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
28:31
28:21
9:10
32/72
852
407
Daniel Martin
30M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
28:32
27:58
9:10
53/90
1063
408
Raymond Dunn
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
28:33
27:48
9:11
33/72
742
409
Quinten Walton
15M
M1115
Dalton MA
28:33
28:00
9:11
25/45
865
410
Brodi Harrington
24F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:34
28:26
9:11
34/104
683
411
Toby Walton
37M
M3039
Dalton MA
28:35
28:03
9:11
54/90
864
412
Kamaree Saldo
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:35
28:08
9:11
35/104
661
413
Brittany Dinicola
28F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:36
28:09
9:12
36/104
823
414
Vincent Welch
12M
M1115
NewAshford MA
28:36
28:23
9:12
26/45
400
415
Carolyn Coco
48F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
28:37
28:08
9:12
23/85
277
416
Jenna Janson
28F
F2029
Sturbridge MA
28:37
28:27
9:12
37/104
117
417
Thomas DiPietro
26M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
28:38
28:37
9:12
62/99
15
418
Aubrey Shields
33F
F3039
Lee MA
28:39
28:06
9:13
33/107
167
419
Dan Simonds
46M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
28:43
27:48
9:14
53/89
849
420
Tristeny Saldo
17F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
28:44
28:16
9:14
10/28
662
421
Chloe Tannhauser
22F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:44
28:24
9:14
38/104
958
422
Nathan Backer
40M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
28:45
28:16
9:15
54/89
1066
423
Devon Grierson
33M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
28:48
28:04
9:16
55/90
633
424
Marianna Poutasse
50F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
28:51
28:22
9:17
11/55
976
425
Emily Wojtkowski
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
28:52
28:40
9:17
39/104
116
426
Tony Doyle
64M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
28:52
28:30
9:17
16/44
212
427
Matt Price
31M
M3039
FortBenning GA
28:53
28:47
9:17
56/90
339
428
Jaime Campbell
37F
F3039
Cheshire MA
28:54
28:15
9:18
34/107
922
429
Nicholas Whittaker
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
28:55
28:25
9:18
63/99
730
430
Sarah Clapper
37F
F3039
Dalton MA
28:55
28:46
9:18
35/107
145
431
Joseph Maffuccio
57M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
28:56
28:37
9:18
34/72
789
432
Barbara Kotelnicki
40F
F4049
Dalton MA
28:56
28:20
9:18
24/85
1025
433
Kathleen McNinch
52F
F5059
Lenox MA
28:57
28:52
9:18
12/55
909
434
Kathleen Tisdale
48F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
28:58
28:51
9:19
25/85
157
435
Kira Isenberg
25F
F2029
Lenox MA
28:58
28:26
9:19
40/104
1019
436
Benjamin Twomey
31M
M3039
Lenox MA
28:58
28:27
9:19
57/90
1020
437
Angela Quinto
35F
F3039
Adams MA
29:00
28:50
9:19
36/107
970
438
Kelly Heck
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
29:02
28:24
9:20
26/85
498
439
Sierra Yost
20F
F2029
Windham ME
29:02
28:30
9:20
41/104
863
440
Marcie Simonds
46F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
29:02
28:28
9:20
27/85
671
441
Vanessa Woodlock
53F
F5059
Goldsboro NC
29:03
28:49
9:20
13/55
352
442
Jillian King
22F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
29:04
28:52
9:21
42/104
500
443
Will Curtiss
13M
M1115
Dalton MA
29:05
28:49
9:21
27/45
158
444
Ashlynn Healey
11F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
29:06
29:00
9:21
12/30
1058
445
Brian Fleming
48M
M4049
Leland NC
29:07
28:50
9:22
55/89
236
446
Jane Simonds
38F
F3039
Canaan CT
29:08
28:54
9:22
37/107
637
447
Malakai Emerson
12M
M1115
Fitzpatrick --
29:09
29:00
9:22
28/45
821
448
Tony Riello
46M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
29:09
28:25
9:22
56/89
290
449
JEFF HANSON
48M
M4049
Lee MA
29:09
28:26
9:22
57/89
165
450
Tim DiNicola
41M
M4049
Dunstable MA
29:10
28:25
9:23
58/89
841
451
Grace Trainor
22F
F2029
Burlingame CA
29:11
28:25
9:23
43/104
242
452
Mark Hauge
52M
M5059
Windsor MA
29:11
28:48
9:23
35/72
454
453
Ryder King
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
29:11
28:59
9:23
29/45
499
454
Jennifer Welch
41F
F4049
NewAshford MA
29:12
28:37
9:23
28/85
401
455
Jonathan Henry
39M
M3039
Greenfield MA
29:12
28:42
9:23
58/90
858
456
Kerri McNamra
41F
F4049
Lee MA
29:15
29:00
9:24
29/85
503
457
Jessica Carlo
29F
F2029
Cheshire MA
29:16
29:09
9:25
44/104
796
458
Sean Morgan
33M
M3039
Webster MA
29:16
29:07
9:25
59/90
961
459
Karen Dalheim
56F
F5059
Washington DC
29:17
28:43
9:25
14/55
523
460
Robert Disarlo
42M
M4049
Belair MA
29:17
29:13
9:25
59/89
1082
461
Mike Regan
58M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
29:17
28:47
9:25
36/72
280
462
Tommy Dicarlo
10M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
29:18
29:13
9:25
6/23
1081
463
Caitlin Casey
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
29:19
28:47
9:26
38/107
962
464
Mary Huth
50F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
29:19
28:47
9:26
15/55
1029
465
Ray Palmer
61M
M6069
Lee MA
29:19
28:51
9:26
17/44
326
466
Bruce Rosenhein
52M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
29:21
29:04
9:26
37/72
571
467
Ric Mendez
63M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
29:21
29:15
9:26
18/44
238
468
Paul Polson
55M
M5059
Lanesboro MA
29:22
29:09
9:27
38/72
175
469
Jacob Rand
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
29:23
29:12
9:27
64/99
311
470
Joshua Coty
29M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
29:24
28:44
9:27
65/99
957
471
Sean Pease
25M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
29:26
28:35
9:28
66/99
131
472
JIM SUMMERS
60M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
29:26
29:06
9:28
19/44
241
473
Sebastian Goupil
10M
M0010
Newton MA
29:27
28:41
9:28
7/23
1054
474
Sienna Powers
22F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
29:28
29:14
9:28
45/104
382
475
Kyle Strack
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
29:28
29:15
9:28
67/99
474
476
Tim Graham
58M
M5059
Lenox MA
29:29
29:15
9:29
39/72
892
477
Rozann Kraus
67F
F6069
Cambridge MA
29:30
29:23
9:29
4/18
278
478
Gavin O'Donnell
10M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
29:30
28:43
9:29
8/23
430
479
Jacques Goupil
40M
M4049
Newton MA
29:31
28:43
9:29
60/89
1055
480
Jennifer Brewer
37F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
29:31
29:06
9:29
39/107
609
481
Sarah Kalmakis
34F
F3039
EastLongmeadow MA
29:32
28:45
9:30
40/107
368
482
Hunter Schweizer
15M
M1115
Dalton MA
29:34
28:32
9:30
30/45
897
483
Sheila Farry
53F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
29:36
29:15
9:31
16/55
516
484
Kristin McCormick
36F
F3039
Lanesboro MA
29:38
29:13
9:32
41/107
420
485
Brendan Ward
11M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
29:38
29:27
9:32
31/45
1047
486
Olga Yulikova
50F
F5059
Arlington MA
29:39
29:35
9:32
17/55
29
487
Allen Joslin
67M
M6069
Williamstown MA
29:39
29:39
9:32
20/44
491
488
Matt Reynolds
31M
M3039
North Adams MA
29:46
29:27
9:34
60/90
270
489
Marc Wrzesinski
31M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
29:49
28:51
9:35
61/90
312
490
James Lenski
57M
M5059
Savoy MA
29:49
29:28
9:35
40/72
254
491
Chris Doyle
26M
M2029
Dalton MA
29:50
29:17
9:36
68/99
335
492
Michelle Mason
49F
F4049
Dalton MA
29:50
29:46
9:36
30/85
208
493
Omar Noboa Cespedes
23M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
29:51
29:44
9:36
69/99
811
494
Laura DiBuono
27F
F2029
New Lebanon NY
29:51
29:43
9:36
46/104
941
495
Shayna Atasimowicz
30F
F3039
Brighton MA
29:57
29:27
9:38
42/107
988
496
Marley Knysh
24F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
29:59
29:52
9:38
47/104
54
497
Joanna Brady
35F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
30:01
29:47
9:39
43/107
1001
498
Steven Holbrook
63M
M6069
Wakefield RI
30:02
29:43
9:39
21/44
224
499
Laura Scoco
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
30:03
29:14
9:40
44/107
319
500
Hunter Smead
21M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
30:05
28:53
9:40
70/99
943
501
Shaun Thornton
15M
M1115
Washington MA
30:06
29:37
9:41
32/45
294
502
Tom Doyle
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
30:07
29:28
9:41
61/89
627
503
Allison Bedard
38F
F3039
Dalton MA
30:09
29:15
9:42
45/107
349
504
Angela Hunt
37F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
30:10
29:49
9:42
46/107
411
505
Max Mahoney
56M
M5059
Arlington MA
30:17
29:47
9:44
41/72
705
506
Tracy Smith
43F
F4049
Cheshire MA
30:18
30:15
9:45
31/85
199
507
Stephen Hogue
24M
M2029
Dalton MA
30:19
29:48
9:45
71/99
179
508
Ethan Torrey
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
30:20
29:41
9:45
33/45
574
509
Christine Kupernik
49F
F4049
Dalton MA
30:24
30:09
9:46
32/85
573
510
Ron Klaucke
68M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
30:24
29:48
9:46
22/44
477
511
Michele Robillard
35F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
30:25
29:45
9:47
47/107
853
512
Dominic Cimini
33M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
30:26
29:41
9:47
62/90
520
513
Pietro Miozzo
25M
M2029
Worcester MA
30:26
29:51
9:47
72/99
833
514
Laurie Cooney
58F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
30:28
30:25
9:48
18/55
758
515
Nathanael Goulette
20M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
30:28
29:38
9:48
73/99
921
516
Julie Danylieko
29F
F2029
Cheshire MA
30:29
30:17
9:48
48/104
377
517
Dailin Adams
47F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
30:30
30:23
9:48
33/85
506
518
Lisa Mahoney
49F
F4049
Arlington MA
30:32
30:01
9:49
34/85
704
519
Kaitlyn Olds
15F
F1115
Hinsdale MA
30:32
29:59
9:49
13/30
876
520
Mike Heck
35M
M3039
Lenox MA
30:34
30:20
9:50
63/90
920
521
Trey Ringgold
21M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
30:34
29:26
9:50
74/99
944
522
Ashley Fitzpatrick
28F
F2029
30:35
29:35
9:50
49/104
118
523
Jonathan Hunt
25M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
30:36
30:16
9:50
75/99
782
524
Mark Puskey
17M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
30:37
30:08
9:51
40/50
403
525
Sanford Abramson
54M
M5059
Jericho NY
30:37
30:01
9:51
42/72
640
526
Kayla Moore
24F
F2029
Lee MA
30:37
30:34
9:51
50/104
578
527
Patrick Ludbrook
25M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
30:38
29:25
9:51
76/99
942
528
Gene Trainor
54M
M5059
Burlingame CA
30:39
29:53
9:51
43/72
243
529
Allison Pash
25F
F2029
Concord NH
30:43
30:23
9:53
51/104
781
530
Ryan Harrison
29M
M2029
Lynn MA
30:44
30:34
9:53
77/99
613
531
Ursula Maloy
34F
F3039
Lanesborough MA
30:45
30:11
9:53
48/107
769
532
Corinna Fleming
47F
F4049
Leland NC
30:47
30:30
9:54
35/85
237
533
Sherri Polson
27F
F2029
Westfield MA
30:47
30:39
9:54
52/104
174
534
Donna Halton
59F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
30:48
30:29
9:54
19/55
257
535
Wesley Scalise
58M
M5059
Adams MA
30:50
30:05
9:55
44/72
436
536
Carson Scalise
17M
M1619
Adams MA
30:53
30:08
9:56
41/50
437
537
Gary Bianchi
56M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
30:54
30:20
9:56
45/72
222
538
ANNE KILLBARY
51F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
30:56
30:45
9:57
20/55
473
539
Theresa Williams
35F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
30:56
30:27
9:57
49/107
594
540
Brian Marshall
24M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
30:58
30:58
9:57
78/99
987
541
Brandon Lebeau
30M
M3039
Alford MA
30:59
30:17
9:58
64/90
851
542
Jim Moore
63M
M6069
Litchfield CT
31:00
30:28
9:58
23/44
218
543
Jojo Moore
61F
F6069
Litchfield CT
31:00
30:29
9:58
5/18
219
544
Madison Saunders
11F
F1115
North Adams MA
31:00
30:42
9:58
14/30
269
545
Liza Donlon
55F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
31:00
30:50
9:58
21/55
952
546
Penny Owen
54F
F5059
Lanesboro MA
31:01
30:52
9:58
22/55
954
547
Leigha Chaffee
32F
F3039
East Ot
31:02
30:04
9:59
50/107
947
548
Scott Coty
25M
M2029
Foxboro MA
31:02
30:23
9:59
79/99
163
549
Corry Psutka
18F
F1619
Dalton MA
31:03
30:58
9:59
11/28
442
550
Ryan Saunders
39M
M3039
North Adams MA
31:03
30:46
9:59
65/90
268
551
Stephen Psutka
55M
M5059
Dalton MA
31:04
30:58
9:59
46/72
441
552
Devan Gardner
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
31:04
30:40
9:59
80/99
469
553
Carrie Taylor
40F
F4049
Holyoke MA
31:05
30:28
10:00
36/85
844
554
Andy Waluszko
53M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
31:10
30:43
10:01
47/72
364
555
Nelson Furlano
65M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
31:10
30:18
10:01
24/44
714
556
Kari Daly
37F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
31:13
31:08
10:02
51/107
532
557
Sam Barbarotta
24F
F2029
Lanesboro MA
31:13
31:02
10:02
53/104
971
558
Joanna Ezinga
66F
F6069
Canaan NY
31:15
30:42
10:03
6/18
994
559
Jennifer Culver
46F
F4049
Lenox MA
31:15
30:56
10:03
37/85
545
560
Leena Tyer
36F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
31:16
31:00
10:03
52/107
346
561
Jessica Autenrieth
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
31:16
31:01
10:03
53/107
102
562
Ally Rosenhein
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
31:17
31:00
10:04
12/28
570
563
Griffin Johnson
12M
M1115
Avon CT
31:17
30:56
10:04
34/45
214
564
Leisl Moriarty
32F
F3039
Lenox MA
31:17
31:11
10:04
54/107
935
565
Molly McNeil
10F
F0010
Pittsfield MA
31:17
30:42
10:04
2/13
701
566
Jennah Epstein-Santoyo
33F
F3039
Cambridge MA
31:19
30:47
10:04
55/107
282
567
Jiana Darcy
16F
F1619
West Lebanon ny
31:20
30:56
10:05
13/28
429
568
Natalie Zema
17F
F1619
Stephentown NY
31:20
30:58
10:05
14/28
425
569
Alejandro Epstein-Santoyo
33M
M3039
Cambridge MA
31:21
30:50
10:05
66/90
283
570
Cassie Moore
38F
F3039
Chappaqua NY
31:24
31:11
10:06
56/107
1014
571
Emily Bushika
32F
F3039
Clarksburg MA
31:24
31:09
10:06
57/107
663
572
Robin Sterneck
60F
F6069
31:24
31:02
10:06
7/18
642
573
Sue Durfee
49F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:25
31:04
10:06
38/85
410
574
Rick Casucci
49M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
31:26
30:53
10:07
62/89
716
575
David Stowe
51M
M5059
Shelton CT
31:27
30:45
10:07
48/72
835
576
Christine Hover
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:27
31:11
10:07
39/85
396
577
Brittany Robillard
29F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
31:30
30:50
10:08
54/104
731
578
Maureen Kennedy
41F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:32
31:04
10:09
40/85
932
579
Ann Marie Mutz
47F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:32
31:04
10:09
41/85
652
580
Rebecca Hunter
38F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
31:34
30:43
10:09
58/107
602
581
Eden-Renee Hayes
39F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
31:35
30:43
10:09
59/107
729
582
Mickie Audette
42F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:36
31:03
10:10
42/85
476
583
Bryan Robillard
34M
M3039
Cheshire MA
31:36
30:58
10:10
67/90
711
584
Scott Watson
17M
M1619
Morrisville VT
31:38
31:07
10:10
42/50
790
585
Jacqueline Rosenhein
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:39
31:23
10:11
43/85
572
586
Jack Wendling
7M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
31:42
31:28
10:12
9/23
829
587
Havah Wendling
44F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
31:43
31:24
10:12
44/85
825
588
Mackenzi Powers
21F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
31:45
31:36
10:13
55/104
827
589
Jan Brett
68F
F6069
Norwell MA
31:48
31:21
10:14
8/18
588
590
Cameron Harvey
22M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
31:49
31:34
10:14
81/99
830
591
Makayla Powers
21F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
31:49
31:33
10:14
56/104
826
592
John Pepek
60M
M6069
WestSpringfield MA
31:50
31:16
10:14
25/44
871
593
Tariq Pinkston
32M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
31:51
31:46
10:15
68/90
928
594
Laiken Rapisarda
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
31:52
31:43
10:15
57/104
1040
595
Jammie Hubbard
40F
F4049
Adams MA
31:52
31:39
10:15
45/85
880
596
Ryan Adiletto
26M
M2029
Burlingame CA
31:52
31:07
10:15
82/99
245
597
Paige Fillio
23F
F2029
Adams MA
31:54
31:42
10:16
58/104
965
598
Amy Price
30F
F3039
Columbus GA
31:57
31:50
10:17
60/107
340
599
Matthew Cimini
59M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
32:02
31:18
10:18
49/72
521
600
Olivia Piazza
22F
F2029
Richmond MA
32:03
31:46
10:18
59/104
452
601
Brian Harrison
33M
M3039
Scottsdale AZ
32:06
31:21
10:19
69/90
676
602
Alba Passerini
69F
F6069
Lenox MA
32:06
31:29
10:19
9/18
192
603
Frank Gai
71M
M7079
Pittsfield MA
32:06
31:47
10:19
4/10
239
604
Shannon Mauer
29F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:07
31:25
10:20
60/104
803
605
Taylor Robinson
25F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:09
31:38
10:20
61/104
133
606
Shawn Robbins
30M
M3039
Williamsburg MA
32:10
31:26
10:21
70/90
1088
607
Brittany Duma
28F
F2029
Hinsdale MA
32:11
31:32
10:21
62/104
343
608
Nick Tutela
20M
M2029
Dalton MA
32:11
31:17
10:21
83/99
1057
609
Marissa Milligan
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:11
31:59
10:21
63/104
293
610
Ethan O'Donnell
10M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
32:12
31:25
10:21
10/23
431
611
Katherine Bernal
22F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:12
32:03
10:21
64/104
497
612
Sarah DeJesus
36F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
32:13
32:04
10:22
61/107
417
613
Gabriel Huitzil
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
32:13
32:03
10:22
84/99
496
614
Donnamarie Morton
37F
F3039
Lanesboro MA
32:13
32:05
10:22
62/107
804
615
Scott Seseske
36M
M3039
Attleboro MA
32:14
31:34
10:22
71/90
936
616
Eileen Venedam
25F
F2029
Burlingame CA
32:17
31:31
10:23
65/104
246
617
Dan Beaudry
45M
M4049
New Lebanon NY
32:21
31:46
10:24
63/89
538
618
Carrie-Elise Johnson
34F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
32:23
31:29
10:25
63/107
899
619
Jorgie Dejesus
14M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
32:23
31:59
10:25
35/45
850
620
Chanler Hospot
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:23
32:04
10:25
66/104
554
621
Jenna Skutnik
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:24
32:05
10:25
67/104
337
622
Chris Johnson
31M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
32:25
31:32
10:26
72/90
900
623
Samuel Johnson
43M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
32:25
31:32
10:26
64/89
901
624
Austin Doyle
17M
M1619
Hinsdale MA
32:26
31:52
10:26
43/50
475
625
Ashley Chapman
31F
F3039
Savoy MA
32:27
31:58
10:26
64/107
584
626
John Tullock
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
32:28
32:23
10:27
50/72
998
627
Alisha Moran
31F
F3039
Easthampton MA
32:29
31:28
10:27
65/107
744
628
Marisa Sprague
24F
F2029
Dalton MA
32:30
32:05
10:27
68/104
112
629
Caitlin Trainor
26F
F2029
Burlingame CA
32:31
31:45
10:28
69/104
244
630
Annie Venedam
19F
F1619
Burlingame CA
32:31
31:46
10:28
15/28
247
631
Jodie Clayton
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
32:31
32:28
10:28
46/85
593
632
Kelsey Clemons
25F
F2029
Cheshire MA
32:31
31:41
10:28
70/104
540
633
Kevin Waluszko
24M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
32:32
32:04
10:28
85/99
365
634
Dylan Thomas
9M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
32:32
32:27
10:28
11/23
950
635
Neil Thomas
46M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
32:32
32:28
10:28
65/89
948
636
Betsy Anderson
33F
F3039
Stowe VT
32:33
32:07
10:28
66/107
207
637
Dave Milligan
57M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
32:35
32:22
10:29
51/72
292
638
Chase O'Donnell
7M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
32:37
31:49
10:29
12/23
432
639
Amy Bonneville
32F
F3039
Adams MA
32:38
32:23
10:30
67/107
101
640
Emily Bond
22F
F2029
Averill Park NY
32:39
32:19
10:30
71/104
1006
641
Mandy Cachat
44F
F4049
Hinsdale MA
32:43
31:54
10:31
47/85
794
642
Jesse Goodman
48M
M4049
Lenox MA
32:44
32:44
10:32
66/89
61
643
SPENCER NEWMAN
49M
M4049
Burlington VT
32:45
31:59
10:32
67/89
178
644
Max Biondolillo
8M
M0010
GreenCoveSprings FL
32:46
31:58
10:32
13/23
856
645
Jorge Londono
63M
M6069
Lenox MA
32:48
32:34
10:33
26/44
329
646
Erin Greene
23F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:48
32:29
10:33
72/104
967
647
Sarah Holmes
29F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
32:49
32:02
10:33
73/104
788
648
Adlai Greene
19F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
32:49
32:26
10:33
16/28
968
649
Linda Flynn
57F
F5059
Lanesboro MA
32:50
32:25
10:34
23/55
527
650
Kevin Binkley
38M
M3039
Dalton MA
32:51
32:14
10:34
73/90
800
651
Connor Adams
11M
M1115
Voorhees NJ
32:51
32:30
10:34
36/45
435
652
Ashanti Gladden
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
32:53
32:25
10:35
86/99
367
653
Lexie Bullard
50F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
32:54
32:23
10:35
24/55
981
654
Addy Wilmot
18F
F1619
Peru MA
32:55
32:30
10:35
17/28
456
655
Ryan Shea
30M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
32:56
32:08
10:36
74/90
1037
656
Wendy Anderson
58F
F5059
Stowe VT
32:58
32:19
10:36
25/55
197
657
Debbie Adams
43F
F4049
Voorhees NJ
32:58
32:36
10:36
48/85
433
658
Annie Biondolillo
10F
F0010
GreenCoveSprings FL
32:59
32:11
10:37
3/13
855
659
Sean Duma
31M
M3039
Hinsdale MA
32:59
32:21
10:37
75/90
342
660
Brian Healey
41M
M4049
Adams MA
33:00
32:05
10:37
68/89
297
661
Dana Grodin
45F
F4049
MiamiBeach FL
33:05
32:30
10:38
49/85
894
662
Kathy Bianchi
55F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
33:05
32:32
10:38
26/55
223
663
Aaron Flynn
61M
M6069
Lanesboro MA
33:06
32:41
10:39
27/44
528
664
David Williams
22M
M2029
Cheshire MA
33:07
32:52
10:39
87/99
231
665
Kelley Biondolillo
44F
F4049
GreenCoveSprings FL
33:08
32:20
10:39
50/85
857
666
Chelsea Hawksley
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
33:09
32:13
10:40
68/107
848
667
Barb McMahon
56F
F5059
Dalton MA
33:11
32:22
10:40
27/55
348
668
Stephanie Nebesnak
41F
F4049
Dalton MA
33:11
32:22
10:40
51/85
347
669
Nicholas Witruk
59M
M5059
Berkshire MA
33:12
32:45
10:41
52/72
461
670
Kristie Kerber
43F
F4049
Ballwin MO
33:12
33:07
10:41
52/85
108
671
John Troiano
40M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
33:12
33:07
10:41
69/89
1028
672
Jennifer McGovern
54F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
33:13
32:37
10:41
28/55
709
673
Christopher Troiano
24M
M2029
BelvedereTiburon CA
33:13
33:07
10:41
88/99
106
674
Connor Wilusz
7M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
33:13
32:20
10:41
14/23
616
675
Adam Sperlonga
22M
M2029
Bristol NH
33:14
32:47
10:41
89/99
978
676
Kelsey Cote
26F
F2029
Pownal VT
33:14
33:02
10:41
74/104
670
677
Emily Pecor
21F
F2029
Colchester VT
33:15
32:26
10:42
75/104
511
678
Kari Murad
46F
F4049
New Lebanon NY
33:15
32:41
10:42
53/85
539
679
Jeremy Wilson
44M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
33:16
32:52
10:42
70/89
995
680
James Wilusz
44M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
33:16
32:24
10:42
71/89
615
681
Joe Sondrini
56M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
33:17
32:57
10:42
53/72
209
682
Kate Tutela
29F
F2029
Dalton MA
33:18
32:26
10:43
76/104
840
683
Tom Anderson
61M
M6069
Stowe VT
33:23
32:41
10:44
28/44
196
684
Sylvia Krinsky
35F
F3039
Somerville MA
33:23
32:40
10:44
69/107
839
685
Carolina Chassi
11F
F1115
Becket MA
33:25
33:07
10:45
15/30
1078
686
Matthew Garfinkel
58M
M5059
Westfield NJ
33:25
32:41
10:45
54/72
153
687
Jeff Roberts
38M
M3039
Somerville MA
33:25
32:40
10:45
76/90
838
688
Richard Theriault
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
33:26
33:00
10:45
72/89
263
689
Jeff Ducharme
52M
M5059
Dalton MA
33:32
33:00
10:47
55/72
973
690
Alene Abramson
49F
F4049
Jericho NY
33:32
32:55
10:47
54/85
641
691
Stacie Da?TAniello
39F
F3039
Great Barrington MA
33:33
33:16
10:47
70/107
977
692
Heather Williams
39F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
33:33
33:16
10:47
71/107
1009
693
Matthew Lee
41M
M4049
Lee MA
33:35
32:56
10:48
73/89
483
694
Julia Pringle-Wallace
24F
F2029
SaintLouis MO
33:37
32:54
10:49
77/104
472
695
Kyle Cardoso
11M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
33:41
33:20
10:50
37/45
587
696
Fabio Cardoso
43M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
33:44
33:23
10:51
74/89
586
697
Arielle Gilman
28F
F2029
Berkshire MA
33:49
33:14
10:53
78/104
525
698
Rachel Draper
27F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
33:50
33:39
10:53
79/104
447
699
Kurt Johnson
58M
M5059
Avon CT
33:51
33:31
10:53
56/72
215
700
Alexis Mazzeo
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
33:59
33:49
10:56
18/28
142
701
Abby Heath
15F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
34:02
33:18
10:57
16/30
576
702
Brian Shaffer
44M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
34:02
33:24
10:57
75/89
110
703
Matthew Dermody
30M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
34:04
33:21
10:57
77/90
407
704
Nicholas Vallone
26M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
34:06
33:35
10:58
90/99
806
705
Micheal Corkins
36M
M3039
34:07
33:13
10:58
78/90
984
706
Monica Joslin
63F
F6069
Williamstown MA
34:07
33:45
10:58
10/18
999
707
Kellie McLaughlin
26F
F2029
Chicopee MA
34:07
33:38
10:58
80/104
805
708
Alan Leake
60M
M6069
Bennington VT
34:07
33:48
10:58
29/44
600
709
Mya Corkins
16F
F1619
Adams MA
34:07
33:14
10:58
19/28
985
710
Sam Pratt
11M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
34:10
34:10
10:59
38/45
757
711
Edward W Mutch Jr.
43M
M4049
Adams MA
34:12
33:57
11:00
76/89
250
712
Claudine Preite
51F
F5059
North Adams MA
34:13
33:45
11:00
29/55
891
713
Jeanne Rahilly
39F
F3039
Middlefield MA
34:14
33:48
11:00
72/107
139
714
Brooke Cassatto
14F
F1115
Rockville Centre NY
34:14
33:44
11:00
17/30
306
715
Kevin Hathaway
34M
M3039
Hinsdale MA
34:19
33:37
11:02
79/90
373
716
Alexandra Henricho
10F
F0010
Dalton MA
34:21
33:49
11:03
4/13
1074
717
Rebecca Johnson
40F
F4049
Dalton MA
34:21
33:49
11:03
55/85
1073
718
Brian Fish
43M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
34:27
33:32
11:05
77/89
225
719
Katarena Castagna
12F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
34:27
34:03
11:05
18/30
814
720
Kendra Castagna
17F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
34:27
34:04
11:05
20/28
813
721
Allexa Williams
13F
F1115
EastNassau MA
34:28
34:03
11:05
19/30
775
722
Dana Oliva
43F
F4049
Lee MA
34:31
34:10
11:06
56/85
654
723
John Aldrich
59M
M5059
Dalton MA
34:31
33:36
11:06
57/72
798
724
Rileigh Gleason
13F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
34:32
34:07
11:06
20/30
1018
725
Jeff Ross
72M
M7079
New Lebanon NY
34:32
34:25
11:06
5/10
315
726
Leslie Loftus
55F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
34:32
33:56
11:06
30/55
177
727
Jim Passios
56M
M5059
Hingham MA
34:33
34:26
11:07
58/72
699
728
James Seidl
56M
M5059
Dalton MA
34:33
33:38
11:07
59/72
320
729
Hannah Simons
27F
F2029
Brighton MA
34:35
34:35
11:07
81/104
581
730
William Glebus
27M
M2029
Lenox MA
34:36
34:17
11:08
91/99
674
731
Harry MacGillis
13M
M1115
Baltimore MD
34:36
34:16
11:08
39/45
171
732
Carrie Cross
36F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
34:36
34:27
11:08
73/107
644
733
Elyse Coty
25F
F2029
Foxboro MA
34:37
33:58
11:08
82/104
164
734
Lisa Lungo
54F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
34:38
34:20
11:08
31/55
323
735
Kendall Winston
26F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
34:43
34:18
11:10
83/104
1017
736
Debora Ellsworth
49F
F4049
Hinsdale MA
34:44
34:08
11:10
57/85
448
737
Cindy Shogry-Raimer
52F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
34:44
34:08
11:10
32/55
495
738
Isaac Tabakin
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
34:47
34:37
11:11
44/50
955
739
Brenda Kelley
47F
F4049
Dalton MA
34:48
34:32
11:11
58/85
793
740
Lori Denault
54F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
34:50
33:52
11:12
33/55
291
741
Gavin England
44M
M4049
MenloPark CA
34:53
34:23
11:13
78/89
931
742
Roberto Di Girolamo
69M
M6069
Dalton MA
34:54
34:43
11:13
30/44
690
743
Michelle McNeil
38F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
34:56
34:21
11:14
74/107
702
744
Kimberly Donoughe
28F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
34:56
34:17
11:14
84/104
721
745
Paul Trova
50M
M5059
Hinsdale MA
34:56
34:34
11:14
60/72
749
746
Michael Cachat Sr
57M
M5059
Dalton ma
34:59
34:31
11:15
61/72
464
747
Richard Lindsay
56M
M5059
Lee MA
35:00
34:05
11:15
62/72
831
748
Fred Landes
63M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
35:01
34:33
11:16
31/44
898
749
John Haren
67M
M6069
Mogadore OH
35:01
34:29
11:16
32/44
466
750
Zack Zerbato
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
35:02
34:36
11:16
45/50
777
751
Rick Stohr
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
35:02
34:37
11:16
63/72
341
752
Isabella MacDonald
12F
F1115
Lenox MA
35:04
34:45
11:17
21/30
675
753
Jessica Glebus
25F
F2029
Lenox MA
35:05
34:45
11:17
85/104
673
754
Ashley McLaughlin
22F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
35:05
34:34
11:17
86/104
300
755
Victoria Spencer
51F
F5059
Lee MA
35:07
35:07
11:18
34/55
504
756
Naomi Farry
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
35:07
34:50
11:18
75/107
517
757
Joshua Simon
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
35:07
35:01
11:18
46/50
1030
758
Jack Curtiss
10M
M0010
Dalton MA
35:08
34:51
11:18
15/23
160
759
Gerriann Meandro
55F
F5059
Fort Myers FL
35:08
34:24
11:18
35/55
235
760
Marsha McCoy
61F
F6069
SaintPetersburg FL
35:11
34:41
11:19
11/18
512
761
Frank Curtiss
45M
M4049
Dalton MA
35:12
34:55
11:19
79/89
159
762
Jim Czarnecki
60M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
35:16
34:38
11:20
33/44
258
763
Karissa Durand
34F
F3039
Dalton MA
35:18
35:06
11:21
76/107
778
764
Jocelyn Kimball
27F
F2029
Charlemont MA
35:19
35:07
11:21
87/104
776
765
Mitchell Pires
48M
M4049
Lenox MA
35:20
34:22
11:22
80/89
390
766
Robert Davenport
67M
M6069
Lenoxdale MA
35:21
34:47
11:22
34/44
267
767
Amy Dunn
53F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
35:26
35:01
11:24
36/55
639
768
James Hunt
55M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
35:27
34:44
11:24
64/72
647
769
Myra Guillen
29F
F2029
Orlando FL
35:29
35:01
11:25
88/104
869
770
Justin Lyon
31M
M3039
Orlando FL
35:29
35:01
11:25
80/90
868
771
Nicola Riello
37F
F3039
Lanesboro MA
35:29
34:33
11:25
77/107
408
772
Grant McDowell
32M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
35:31
34:54
11:25
81/90
509
773
Denise Smith
52F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
35:32
35:21
11:26
37/55
651
774
Tina Parks
57F
F5059
Adams MA
35:33
34:50
11:26
38/55
767
775
Ilene Martin
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
35:33
35:00
11:26
89/104
1062
776
Marjo Catalano
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
35:33
35:03
11:26
78/107
304
777
Catherine Cantin
30F
F3039
LosAngeles CA
35:35
35:11
11:27
79/107
1060
778
Jana Freer
40F
F4049
Thomaston CT
35:36
35:28
11:27
59/85
1049
779
Dave Viets
50M
M5059
NewHartford CT
35:36
35:27
11:27
65/72
1051
780
James Gelinas
61M
M6069
Lanesboro MA
35:36
34:40
11:27
35/44
468
781
Amanda Howland
43F
F4049
North Adams MA
35:42
35:03
11:29
60/85
216
782
James Smith
10M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
35:42
35:05
11:29
16/23
771
783
Karl Myers
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
35:47
35:47
11:30
66/72
1059
784
Arianna Barbieri
12F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
35:48
35:07
11:31
22/30
488
785
Michael Barbieri
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
35:49
35:06
11:31
81/89
487
786
Isaac Boyd
17M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
35:51
35:09
11:32
47/50
859
787
Ryan Reynolds
8M
M0010
North Adams MA
35:51
35:38
11:32
17/23
271
788
Jackie Sacco
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
35:51
35:34
11:32
61/85
634
789
Michelle Murphy
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
35:53
34:57
11:32
80/107
763
790
Tyler Virgilio
27M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
35:54
35:13
11:33
92/99
878
791
Chuck Audette
47M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
35:54
35:05
11:33
82/89
478
792
Erin Smith
41F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
35:57
35:21
11:34
62/85
770
793
Alexis Phelps
9F
F0010
Pittsfield MA
36:02
35:34
11:35
5/13
916
794
Paul Phelps
37M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
36:02
35:37
11:35
82/90
915
795
Christopher Greene
50M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
36:05
35:41
11:36
67/72
966
796
Grace Greene
18F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
36:05
36:05
11:36
21/28
969
797
Kelsey Matherne
25F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
36:05
36:05
11:36
90/104
232
798
Victoria Duma
31F
F3039
Lenox MA
36:08
35:27
11:37
81/107
344
799
Eric Gundrum
49M
M4049
WestSand NY
36:08
35:31
11:37
83/89
274
800
Caitlyn Jamula
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
36:08
35:28
11:37
82/107
682
801
Robert Betters
70M
M7079
Charlton MA
36:13
35:22
11:39
6/10
265
802
Eric White
70M
M7079
Williamstown MA
36:17
35:45
11:40
7/10
598
803
Vittorio Bonini
12M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
36:27
36:08
11:43
40/45
1010
804
William Jamross
49M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
36:32
35:55
11:45
84/89
490
805
Shannon Doolan
37F
F3039
Cheshire MA
36:35
36:18
11:46
83/107
273
806
Kermit Pruyne
70M
M7079
Washington MA
36:40
36:36
11:47
8/10
884
807
Melissa Spencer
50F
F5059
Bethany CT
36:45
36:45
11:49
39/55
1069
808
Kelsie Leon
26F
F2029
Berkshire MA
36:46
36:13
11:49
91/104
982
809
William Straub
29M
M2029
Adams MA
36:46
36:13
11:49
93/99
983
810
Lily Smith
13F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
36:48
36:10
11:50
23/30
772
811
Robert Smith
41M
M4049
Pittsfield MA
36:48
36:10
11:50
85/89
773
812
Rick Loftus
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
36:56
36:14
11:53
94/99
169
813
Amanda LaBelle
27F
F2029
Adams MA
36:56
36:14
11:53
92/104
168
814
Amelia Scolforo
24F
F2029
Lee MA
37:01
36:10
11:54
93/104
541
815
Crystal Wojcik
19F
F1619
Cheshire MA
37:02
36:55
11:55
22/28
135
816
Jean Simmons
58F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
37:04
36:12
11:55
40/55
542
817
Deven Pekosz
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
37:06
36:20
11:56
41/45
934
818
Marina Adele Karapanagiotes
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
37:07
36:44
11:56
84/107
286
819
Holly Viola
34F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
37:07
36:44
11:56
85/107
672
820
Elizabeth York
27F
F2029
Arlington MA
37:09
36:30
11:57
94/104
284
821
Andrew Warsaw
50M
M5059
Coram NY
37:12
36:25
11:58
68/72
1024
822
Susan Warsaw
50F
F5059
Coram NY
37:13
36:24
11:58
41/55
1021
823
Sheena Hatch
31F
F3039
Hinsdale MA
37:18
36:38
12:00
86/107
722
824
Courtney MacDonald
31F
F3039
Lee MA
37:19
36:38
12:00
87/107
679
825
Tricia Saunders
43F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
37:26
37:09
12:02
63/85
272
826
Rachael Roberts
41F
F4049
Dedham MA
37:26
36:39
12:02
64/85
202
827
Joslyn Roberts
10F
F0010
Dedham MA
37:27
36:39
12:03
6/13
203
828
Hannah Bourdon
13F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
37:34
36:57
12:05
24/30
534
829
Janneth Moreno
26F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
37:35
36:53
12:05
95/104
874
830
Matthew Tinsley
8F
F0010
Richmond MA
37:40
36:53
12:07
7/13
1011
831
Jeriahmi Tinsley
44M
M4049
Richmond MA
37:41
36:54
12:07
86/89
620
832
Jessamyn Lee
43F
F4049
Brooklyn NY
37:43
36:48
12:08
65/85
762
833
Robert Lee
68M
M6069
Richmond MA
37:43
36:48
12:08
36/44
213
834
Andrea Wadsworth
47F
F4049
Lee MA
37:50
37:16
12:10
66/85
832
835
Lisa Grunther
48F
F4049
Caldwell NJ
37:51
37:31
12:10
67/85
626
836
Zack McCain III
62M
M6069
Dalton MA
37:53
37:19
12:11
37/44
221
837
VICTORIA BAIRD
49F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
38:05
37:20
12:15
68/85
217
838
Nicole Van Bramer
27F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
38:05
37:16
12:15
96/104
105
839
Rebecca Cachat
37F
F3039
Cheshire MA
38:05
37:40
12:15
88/107
736
840
Athan Dungey
10M
M0010
Cheshire MA
38:07
37:42
12:16
18/23
737
841
Julie Gardner
46F
F4049
Adams MA
38:11
37:46
12:17
69/85
321
842
Joe Ciuk
57M
M5059
Adams MA
38:11
37:45
12:17
69/72
322
843
Tanya Derby
42F
F4049
Williamstown MA
38:12
37:49
12:17
70/85
712
844
Jason Hnatonko
40M
M4049
Adams MA
38:17
38:11
12:19
87/89
765
845
Samantha Zawistowski
38F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
38:20
37:47
12:20
89/107
611
846
Skylar Zawistowski
10M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
38:20
37:48
12:20
19/23
612
847
Brian Adelt
19M
M1619
Cheshire MA
38:20
38:13
12:20
48/50
136
848
John Green
60M
M6069
MtSinai NY
38:26
37:36
12:22
38/44
1023
849
David Allard
70M
M7079
Great Barrington MA
38:31
38:13
12:23
9/10
200
850
Christie Mallet
33F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
38:33
38:11
12:24
90/107
146
851
Cherie Murach
39F
F3039
Dalton MA
38:33
38:12
12:24
91/107
151
852
Misty Kardasen
43F
F4049
Hinsdale MA
38:33
37:44
12:24
71/85
795
853
Rudd Kearns
10M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
38:37
38:18
12:25
20/23
1048
854
Gisela Kearns
42F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
38:40
38:22
12:26
72/85
194
855
Ginger Galvagni
41F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
38:44
38:08
12:28
73/85
302
856
Melissa Parker
40F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
38:46
38:23
12:28
74/85
1067
857
Susan Masino
51F
F5059
WestSimsbury CT
38:47
38:32
12:28
42/55
768
858
Jill Portillo
35F
F3039
Cheshire MA
38:48
37:48
12:29
92/107
896
859
Connor EpsteinKraus
29M
M2029
Arlington MA
38:49
38:11
12:29
95/99
285
860
Daniel Epstein
68M
M6069
Cambridge MA
38:49
38:13
12:29
39/44
279
861
Amanda Masoero
24F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
38:55
38:24
12:31
97/104
657
862
Dagan Brunette
11M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
38:56
38:12
12:31
42/45
50
863
Mason Sayers
12M
M1115
Lanesboro MA
38:57
38:12
12:32
43/45
677
864
Kathleen Gundrum
49F
F4049
WestSand NY
38:59
38:18
12:32
75/85
275
865
Brent Arseneau
19M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
39:03
38:22
12:34
49/50
925
866
Jodi Morawiec
17F
F1619
Fulshear TX
39:05
38:14
12:34
23/28
161
867
Genevieve Brites
15F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
39:05
38:31
12:34
25/30
1003
868
Gabi Bridagan
17F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
39:05
38:16
12:34
24/28
313
869
Beth Pearson-Wallace
55F
F5059
Amherst MA
39:06
39:06
12:35
43/55
887
870
Amanda DiNicola
30F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
39:11
38:44
12:36
93/107
1002
871
Jenifer McAlpine
45F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
39:16
39:02
12:38
76/85
585
872
Olivia Mazzeo
20F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
39:20
38:39
12:39
98/104
924
873
Anna Kennedy
4F
F0010
Richmond MA
39:22
38:15
12:40
8/13
121
874
Kelly Kennedy
33F
F3039
Richmond MA
39:22
38:15
12:40
94/107
122
875
Lauren Kanungo
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
39:24
38:46
12:40
95/107
510
876
Denise LeBeau
53F
F5059
Alford MA
39:25
38:45
12:41
44/55
147
877
Cheryl Davis-Duma
62F
F6069
Pittsfield MA
39:25
38:43
12:41
12/18
345
878
Catherine Roberts
70F
F7079
Pittsfield MA
39:35
38:49
12:44
1/3
595
879
Beth Larrow
63F
F6069
Pittsfield MA
39:39
38:53
12:45
13/18
183
880
Kevin Roosa
25M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
39:47
38:56
12:48
96/99
104
881
Alexis Olds
10F
F0010
Hinsdale MA
39:53
39:18
12:50
9/13
355
882
Elizabeth Chivers
37F
F3039
East Lyme CT
39:56
38:53
12:51
96/107
648
883
Rosemary Finn
30F
F3039
Valatie NY
39:56
38:54
12:51
97/107
1079
884
Nicole Hathaway
34F
F3039
Hinsdale MA
39:59
39:18
12:52
98/107
374
885
Linda Schwartz
51F
F5059
Suffern NY
40:00
39:40
12:52
45/55
150
886
Donald Paine
69M
M6069
WestStockbridge MA
40:05
40:05
12:54
40/44
463
887
Brendan Young
38M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
40:09
39:52
12:55
83/90
556
888
Julia Young
10F
F0010
Pittsfield MA
40:11
39:52
12:56
10/13
557
889
Silvia Hess
38F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
40:11
40:11
12:56
99/107
568
890
Michael Auge
33M
M3039
Dalton MA
40:11
39:45
12:56
84/90
752
891
Patrick Morrison
32M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
40:12
39:23
12:56
85/90
659
892
Gabbie Kerber
11F
F1115
Ballwin MO
40:14
39:29
12:56
26/30
107
893
Chris Kerber
47M
M4049
Ballwin MO
40:14
39:28
12:56
88/89
109
894
Jodi Locke
44F
F4049
Lanesboro MA
40:17
39:42
12:57
77/85
685
895
Darcy Scalise
16F
F1619
Adams MA
40:19
39:34
12:58
25/28
438
896
Sophia Tinsley
8F
F0010
Richmond MA
40:19
39:33
12:58
11/13
1012
897
Kelly Tinsley
44F
F4049
Richmond MA
40:21
39:34
12:59
78/85
621
898
THOMAS OBRIEN
66M
M6069
Pittsfield MA
40:23
40:02
12:59
41/44
533
899
Angela Caffrey
34F
F3039
Stockbridge MA
40:26
39:31
13:00
100/107
375
900
Taren Balardini
23F
F2029
Dalton MA
40:31
40:01
13:02
99/104
162
901
Tom Balardini
55M
M5059
Dalton MA
40:31
40:01
13:02
70/72
494
902
James Israel
73M
M7079
Brooklyn NY
40:33
39:55
13:03
10/10
766
903
Ashlee Langlois
16F
F1619
Pittsfield MA
40:35
39:51
13:03
26/28
607
904
Ashland Markham
11F
F1115
Hinsdale MA
40:43
40:28
13:06
27/30
1031
905
Tammy Scalise
54F
F5059
Adams MA
40:46
39:46
13:07
46/55
439
906
Laurie Garfinkel
58F
F5059
Westfield NJ
40:47
40:27
13:07
47/55
154
907
Jessi Meagher
30F
F3039
Stockbridge MA
40:58
40:09
13:11
101/107
1089
908
Victoria Adams
13F
F1115
Voorhees NJ
40:59
40:38
13:11
28/30
434
909
Miles Nordskog
13M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
41:02
40:30
13:12
44/45
186
910
Kelly Vosburgh
26F
F2029
Hinsdale MA
41:04
40:19
13:13
100/104
725
911
Brian Vosburgh
32M
M3039
Hinsdale MA
41:04
40:20
13:13
86/90
724
912
Stacie Panetti
41F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
41:17
40:19
13:17
79/85
389
913
Jack Mancuso
65M
M6069
Enfield CT
41:29
40:38
13:21
42/44
134
914
Jennifer Vrabel
34F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
41:34
41:04
13:22
102/107
336
915
Theresa Snyder Graney
50F
F5059
FallsVillage CT
41:35
41:21
13:23
48/55
589
916
Nancy Wilk
57F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
41:42
41:17
13:25
49/55
565
917
Heather Brooks
43F
F4049
Peru MA
41:46
41:23
13:26
80/85
126
918
August Costanza
61M
M6069
Lindenhurst NY
41:58
41:58
13:30
43/44
680
919
Taylor Graziola
24F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
42:00
41:10
13:31
101/104
103
920
Raquel Lee
41F
F4049
Lee MA
42:01
41:04
13:31
81/85
484
921
Elodie Theriault
14F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
42:41
42:14
13:44
29/30
264
922
Luke Brown
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
42:55
42:35
13:48
97/99
583
923
Anthony Croce
16M
M1619
Pittsfield MA
43:21
42:41
13:57
50/50
524
924
Margaret Rorrio
46F
F4049
EastHampton CT
43:25
42:30
13:58
82/85
470
925
Monique Vosburgh
29F
F2029
Hinsdale MA
43:26
42:40
13:58
102/104
723
926
Brittany Scalise
28F
F2029
Adams MA
43:28
42:41
13:59
103/104
440
927
Jeanine Plumer
46F
F4049
Pittsfield MA
43:31
43:31
14:00
83/85
990
928
Brian Putnam
28M
M2029
Pittsfield MA
43:32
43:32
14:00
98/99
991
929
Rachel Olds
16F
F1619
Hinsdale MA
43:34
42:58
14:01
27/28
356
930
Heidi Ferren
57F
F5059
Lenox MA
43:40
43:13
14:03
50/55
266
931
Michael Cachat Jr
32M
M3039
Greenfield ma
43:47
43:15
14:05
87/90
465
932
Emily Loux
31F
F3039
Cummington MA
43:52
43:01
14:07
103/107
371
933
Andrew Freer
10M
M0010
Thomaston CT
43:52
43:44
14:07
21/23
1052
934
Averi Olds
7F
F0010
Pittsfield MA
44:03
43:28
14:10
12/13
229
935
Summer Breis
57F
F5059
44:03
43:10
14:10
51/55
888
936
Julie Buckmiller
40F
F4049
Naugatuck CT
44:03
43:55
14:10
84/85
1050
937
Sharon Pepek
69F
F6069
Russell MA
44:06
43:32
14:11
14/18
502
938
Tamara Hitchcock
59F
F5059
Lanesboro MA
44:11
43:13
14:13
52/55
113
939
Sarah Connell
32F
F3039
Pittsfield MA
44:14
43:16
14:14
104/107
124
940
Ann Morrison
72F
F7079
Becket MA
44:31
44:06
14:19
2/3
486
941
Heather Topolski
35F
F3039
Washington MA
44:32
43:45
14:19
105/107
591
942
Mya Boyd
11F
F1115
Pittsfield MA
44:36
44:21
14:21
30/30
854
943
Justine Wood
38F
F3039
Dalton MA
44:38
43:47
14:21
106/107
149
944
Lynn McDonnell
56F
F5059
Pittsfield MA
44:38
43:52
14:21
53/55
601
945
Amanda Waluszko
26F
F2029
Pittsfield MA
44:39
44:10
14:22
104/104
366
946
Catherine Costanza
57F
F5059
Lindenhurst NY
44:50
44:50
14:25
54/55
681
947
Melissa Diekelmann
33F
F3039
Cummington MA
44:50
44:00
14:25
107/107
372
948
Anne Fadiman
64F
F6069
Whately MA
45:01
44:48
14:29
15/18
385
949
Liz Whitehead
70F
F7079
WestStockbridge MA
45:15
44:46
14:33
3/3
387
950
Ken Scott
63M
M6069
Albany NY
45:23
44:47
14:36
44/44
740
951
Leah Beraldi
9F
F0010
Troy NY
45:24
44:24
14:36
13/13
759
952
Jeremy Beraldi
37M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
45:26
44:26
14:37
88/90
630
953
Steve Alger
57M
M5059
Pittsfield MA
45:31
44:49
14:38
71/72
482
954
Michael Crystal
43M
M4049
Phoenix AZ
46:10
46:10
14:51
89/89
693
955
Ethan Crystal
10M
M0010
Phoenix AZ
46:10
46:10
14:51
22/23
695
956
Ellie Crystal
46F
F4049
Phoenix AZ
46:11
46:11
14:51
85/85
692
957
Bryce Coty
8M
M0010
Pittsfield MA
46:23
45:25
14:55
23/23
276
958
Pat Swartz
60F
F6069
Williamstown MA
46:24
45:31
14:56
16/18
596
959
Joe Kelly
80M
M8089
Albany NY
46:34
46:16
14:59
1/1
592
960
Christen Smith
30M
M3039
Stephentown NY
46:47
45:55
15:03
89/90
1035
961
Chase Thomas
15M
M1115
Pittsfield MA
47:56
47:51
15:25
45/45
949
962
Jennifer Green
50F
F5059
MtSinai NY
48:02
47:10
15:27
55/55
1022
963
Sean Carr
33M
M3039
Pittsfield MA
48:13
47:12
15:31
90/90
745
964
Alyssa Moore
16F
F1619
Lee MA
48:44
48:40
15:41
28/28
577
965
James Bodine
26M
M2029
Hinsdale MA
49:50
48:50
16:02
99/99
959
966
John Rorrio
50M
M5059
EastHampton CT
49:56
49:05
16:04
72/72
471
967
Mary Jane Piazza
63F
F6069
Richmod MA
53:03
52:16
17:04
17/18
453
968
Halina Farnham
65F
F6069
West Stockbridge MA
56:39
56:09
18:14
18/18
388
5K Race Results
   
Age Division Results
   
Top Male: 1. John Capobianco 2. Kent Lemme 3. Mark Rabasco 4. Brian Mongeon 5. Paul Wales
Top Female: 1. Jacquelynn Lemme 2. Abigail Wright 3. Megan Anello 4. Alice Najimy 5. Adrienne Raphel
=
Online Entry
=
Results
= Timing by Plattsys
Contact us for Advertising Rates