Plattsys  
          
 
 
 
 

 
 

Plattsys Timing Results Board
TimingDate Event Name City / State REGRES
August 2014
Sat August 30, 2014Newtown 5K and Family Run Race Results /results/res2014/newt14.txt Race Results
Sat August 30, 2014Newtown 5K and Family Run Race Results Division Results /results/res2014/newt14d.txt Division Results
Race Results Division Results
**************************
2014 Newtown 5k Road Race
Saturday August 30, 2014 || Dickinson Park Newtown. CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com (Overcast || 69 degrees)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Kevin Hoyt Overall Female: Angela Saidman

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Kevin Hoyt 24M M2029 Newtown CT 16:17 5:14 1/25 672
2 Kevin Boughan 38M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 16:54 5:26 1/42 176
3 Emerson Silva 40M M4049 Danbury CT 17:01 5:28 1/61 628
4 Christopher Gamble 17M M1419 Newtown CT 17:29 5:37 1/33 314
5 David Csordas 17M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 17:29 5:37 2/33 511
6 Ethan Burg 16M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 17:49 5:44 3/33 442
7 Kyle Mangold 18M M1419 Newtown CT 18:01 5:47 4/33 677
8 Joel Duval 14M M1419 Newtown CT 18:05 5:49 5/33 305
9 James Pisano 20M M2029 Seymor CT 18:18 5:53 2/25 683
10 Nick Fraticelli 31M M3039 Danbury CT 18:23 5:55 2/42 647
11 Joshua Bent 14M M1419 Newtown CT 18:49 6:03 6/33 604
12 Garret Henchcliffe 43M M4049 Newtown CT 18:49 6:03 2/61 531
13 Joey Whelan 17M M1419 Newtown CT 19:09 6:09 7/33 379
14 Christian Lestik 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 19:11 6:10 8/33 329
15 Andrew Mangold 22M M2029 Newtown CT 19:12 6:10 3/25 702
16 Angela Saidman 13F F0113 Bethel CT 19:13 6:11 1/33 422
17 Jenna Gasparrini 17F F1419 Ridgefield CT 19:18 6:12 1/24 319
18 James Thompson 34M M3039 Bristol CT 19:19 6:13 3/42 276
19 Michael Racanello 46M M4049 Cortlandt Manor NY 19:20 6:13 3/61 408
20 Laura Pieger 41F F4049 Watertown CT 19:37 6:18 1/60 490
21 Max Beitel 24M M2029 Bethel CT 19:37 6:18 4/25 671
22 James Broderick 17M M1419 New Fairfield CT 19:57 6:25 9/33 373
23 Pat Daily 0M M0000 19:59 6:26 1/3 529
24 Matthew Coppiello 49M M4049 Southbury CT 20:09 6:29 4/61 626
25 James Patts 35M M3039 Redding CT 20:25 6:34 4/42 244
26 Dave Conrad 49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 20:31 6:36 5/61 688
27 Sean Kenning 17M M1419 Newtown CT 20:36 6:37 10/33 385
28 Joe Whelan 50M M5059 Newtown CT 20:37 6:38 1/39 377
29 John Skain 51M M5059 Toronto ON 20:40 6:39 2/39 350
30 Dylan Bartlett 15M M1419 Newtown CT 20:44 6:40 11/33 434
31 Kris Whelan 16M M1419 Newtown CT 20:51 6:42 12/33 378
32 Max Filter 13M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 21:01 6:46 1/43 596
33 Kyle O-Connor 22M M2029 Newtown CT 21:16 6:50 5/25 692
34 C.J. Doherty 41M M4049 Yonkers NY 21:18 6:51 6/61 641
35 Christopher Lajoie 16M M1419 Newtown CT 21:18 6:51 13/33 603
36 Sarah Mawdsley 15F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 21:20 6:52 2/24 425
37 William Gasparrini 14M M1419 Ridgefield CT 21:20 6:52 14/33 320
38 Duncan Morris 50M M5059 Newtown CT 21:27 6:54 3/39 588
39 Robert Katrinak 50M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 21:33 6:56 4/39 456
40 Ben Drew 13M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 21:34 6:56 2/43 598
41 Dominick Curra 14M M1419 Danbury CT 21:35 6:56 15/33 551
42 Meredith Ott 20F F2029 Darrien CT 21:37 6:57 1/40 630
43 Laura Nowacki 49F F4049 Sandy hook CT 21:40 6:58 2/60 409
44 Tim Looney 49M M4049 Cilton CT 21:42 6:59 7/61 673
45 Vanessa Moors 38F F3039 Stamford CT 21:45 7:00 1/68 371
46 Andrew Barton 49M M4049 Bristol CT 21:46 7:00 8/61 308
47 Bruce Goulart 64M M6069 Newtown CT 21:56 7:03 1/15 643
48 Matt Brantl 13M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 21:59 7:04 3/43 581
49 Leslie Carter 47F F4049 Toronto ON 21:59 7:04 3/60 349
50 Cody Gotthardt 20M M2029 Newtown CT 22:00 7:04 6/25 472
51 Shannon Ducey 15F F1419 Ridgefield CT 22:06 7:06 3/24 282
52 David Corsi 17M M1419 Sandyhook CT 22:08 7:07 16/33 658
53 Douglas Cywar 53M M5059 Danbury CT 22:08 7:07 5/39 676
54 Kyle Duval 12M M0113 Newtown CT 22:11 7:08 4/43 306
55 Michael Guman 33M M3039 Newtown CT 22:12 7:08 5/42 406
56 Jonathan Gamble 50M M5059 Newtown CT 22:14 7:09 6/39 312
57 Christina Carboni 12F F0113 Danbury CT 22:17 7:10 2/33 562
58 Jeff Saidman 47M M4049 Bethel CT 22:17 7:10 9/61 421
59 Conor Murphy 17M M1419 Newtown CT 22:19 7:10 17/33 618
60 Tim Northrop 51M M5059 Sandyhook CT 22:23 7:12 7/39 622
61 Sawyer Cowrad 17M M1419 Newtown CT 22:24 7:12 18/33 689
62 Geraldo Riberio 57M M5059 Danbury CT 22:28 7:13 8/39 627
63 Bob Roth 47M M4049 Ridgefield CT 22:32 7:15 10/61 555
64 Michael Unschuld 18M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 22:38 7:17 19/33 679
65 Jeremy Pankow 10M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 22:40 7:17 5/43 549
66 Cary Kortze 38M M3039 Newtown CT 22:50 7:20 6/42 344
67 Stephen Ashbolt 23M M2029 Newtown CT 22:53 7:21 7/25 129
68 Allison Cordova 36F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 22:54 7:22 2/68 520
69 Susanne Navas 44F F4049 Southbury CT 22:57 7:23 4/60 310
70 Laurel Speed 20F F2029 Newtown CT 22:58 7:23 2/40 701
71 Ryan Looney 13M M0113 Wilton CT 22:58 7:23 6/43 675
72 Michael Schoeni 49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 22:59 7:23 11/61 386
73 Sean Connolly 14M M1419 Danbury CT 23:01 7:24 20/33 499
74 Evan Pitkoff 58M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 23:02 7:24 9/39 543
75 Steve Murtha 28M M2029 Bethel CT 23:13 7:28 8/25 256
76 Melissa Fattibene 35F F3039 SandyHook CT 23:19 7:30 3/68 624
77 Roman Cebulski 39M M3039 Newtown CT 23:21 7:30 7/42 590
78 Stephen Gardner 60M M6069 New York NY 23:24 7:31 2/15 362
79 John Reed 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 23:26 7:32 12/61 397
80 Caleb Kemsley 13M M0113 Newtown CT 23:33 7:34 7/43 491
81 FRANK VU 45M M4049 SOUND BEACH NY 23:36 7:35 13/61 380
82 Lisa DeChance 24F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 23:38 7:36 3/40 575
83 Dan Curtis 24M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 23:39 7:36 9/25 574
84 Robbie Accomando 10M M0113 Sandyhook CT 23:40 7:37 8/43 660
85 Matt Jacobs 11M M0113 Newtown CT 23:46 7:38 9/43 653
86 Michael Madden 50M M5059 Newtown CT 23:54 7:41 10/39 393
87 Daniel Daloia Jr 35M M3039 Middletown CT 23:56 7:42 8/42 556
88 Michael Valenti 48M M4049 Bethel CT 23:57 7:42 14/61 620
89 Brian Comstock 39M M3039 Newtown CT 23:59 7:43 9/42 465
90 Matt Lundy 31M M3039 Monroe CT 24:00 7:43 10/42 138
91 Austin Burns 18M M1419 Danbury CT 24:00 7:43 21/33 131
92 Steve Samson 50M M5059 SandyHook CT 24:01 7:43 11/39 611
93 Colby Fowler 13M M0113 Newtown CT 24:02 7:44 10/43 668
94 Matthew Benaroch 36M M3039 Derby CT 24:03 7:44 11/42 207
95 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 24:06 7:45 3/15 369
96 Sarah Baker 17F F1419 Danbury CT 24:07 7:45 4/24 613
97 Victoria Callahan 50F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 24:08 7:46 1/34 475
98 Chris Buckley 35M M3039 Brookfield CT 24:10 7:46 12/42 400
99 Leah Begg 45F F4049 Newtown CT 24:10 7:46 5/60 160
100 Karen Alexander 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 24:10 7:46 6/60 236
101 Denise Stein 54F F5059 Orange CT 24:16 7:48 2/34 445
102 Michael Trinkle 34M M3039 New York NY 24:19 7:49 13/42 563
103 William Henckel 8M M0113 Southbury CT 24:22 7:50 11/43 411
104 Laura Fahey 34F F3039 Newton MA 24:23 7:50 4/68 297
105 Anna Gawley 14F F1419 Danbury CT 24:26 7:51 5/24 335
106 Shawna Nickerson 32F F3039 Danbury CT 24:27 7:52 5/68 450
107 Jon Campbell 38M M3039 Newtown CT 24:27 7:52 14/42 361
108 David Hawowd 34M M3039 Sandyhook CT 24:30 7:53 15/42 657
109 Matthew Villanveva 14M M1419 Brookefield CT 24:32 7:53 22/33 646
110 Barbara Loya 56F F5059 Litchfeild CT 24:37 7:55 3/34 619
111 Joanna Gamble 45F F4049 Newtown CT 24:38 7:55 7/60 313
112 Dan Murtha 26M M2029 Southbury CT 24:40 7:56 10/25 257
113 Meredith Binder 38F F3039 Bethel CT 24:40 7:56 6/68 117
114 Bruce Shuman 47M M4049 SandyHook CT 24:41 7:56 15/61 621
115 Jack Weber 54M M5059 Newtown CT 24:42 7:56 12/39 437
116 Erin Schumacher 33F F3039 Middlebury CT 24:43 7:57 7/68 583
117 Maxwell Bloomquist 12M M0113 Newtown CT 24:44 7:57 12/43 542
118 Christopher Hawke 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 24:45 7:57 13/39 374
119 Dion Bernier 49M M4049 Brookfield CT 24:47 7:58 16/61 368
120 Sarah Janisch 29F F2029 Fairfield CT 24:48 7:58 4/40 355
121 Roy Deoss 52M M5059 Southbury CT 24:50 7:59 14/39 539
122 Jerry Zupan 33M M3039 Hopewell Junction NY 24:54 8:00 16/42 241
123 Hope Bray 37F F3039 Monrow CT 24:58 8:02 8/68 533
124 Herb Flynn 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 24:59 8:02 17/61 384
125 Michael Pagliaro 29M M2029 Brookfield CT 25:00 8:02 11/25 656
126 Sean Okeefe 32M M3039 New Rochelle NY 25:05 8:04 17/42 175
127 Donielle O'Keefe 31F F3039 New Rochelle NY 25:05 8:04 9/68 174
128 Joseph Suarez 14M M1419 Bethel CT 25:05 8:04 23/33 307
129 Julie Zaniewski 39F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 25:07 8:05 10/68 398
130 Kara Pansa 46F F4049 Newtown CT 25:07 8:05 8/60 338
131 Jennifer Guman 36F F3039 Newtown CT 25:10 8:06 11/68 405
132 Caitlin Moss 16F F1419 Sandyhook CT 25:11 8:06 6/24 609
133 Tom Earce 24M M2029 Newtown ct 25:13 8:07 12/25 510
134 Danielle Marion 42F F4049 Newtown CT 25:15 8:07 9/60 107
135 Stephen Kutikoff 69M M6069 Carmel NY 25:18 8:08 4/15 417
136 Joseph Gregory 10M M0113 Trumbull CT 25:18 8:08 13/43 473
137 Michael Boucher 27M M2029 New Milford CT 25:30 8:12 13/25 342
138 Zach Crebbin 15M M1419 Newtown CT 25:32 8:13 24/33 413
139 Martin Burg 52M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 25:33 8:13 15/39 443
140 Mike Mello 48M M4049 Bethel CT 25:36 8:14 18/61 582
141 Aram Nahabedian 63M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 25:36 8:14 5/15 438
142 Elena Ariola 13F F0113 New Fairfield CT 25:37 8:14 3/33 623
143 Sheryl Bates 46F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 25:44 8:17 10/60 221
144 John Morlock 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 25:47 8:18 16/39 522
145 Tom Walsh 59M M5059 Weithersfield CT 25:48 8:18 17/39 633
146 Tara Nicholson 41F F4049 Newtown CT 25:49 8:18 11/60 578
147 Adella Carlson 15F F1419 Woodbury CT 25:51 8:19 7/24 284
148 Alicia Hawke 16F F1419 Sandy Hook CT 25:53 8:19 8/24 375
149 Carrie Dantone 38F F3039 Monroe CT 25:55 8:20 12/68 669
150 Robert Onorato 50M M5059 Brookfield CT 26:04 8:23 18/39 415
151 Lauren Cirone 15F F1419 Newtown CT 26:04 8:23 9/24 388
152 David Esarey 63M M6069 Newtown CT 26:05 8:23 6/15 127
153 Shannon Briggs 33F F3039 Bethel CT 26:05 8:23 13/68 403
154 Bill Begg 51M M5059 Newtown CT 26:07 8:24 19/39 159
155 Bill Stewart 39M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 26:07 8:24 18/42 694
156 Kevin McGowan 69M M6069 Danbury CT 26:15 8:27 7/15 440
157 Christie Blake 39F F3039 Lunenburg MA 26:16 8:27 14/68 263
158 Celia Gold 16F F1419 Newtown CT 26:19 8:28 10/24 302
159 Hailey Looney 10F F0113 Cilton CT 26:22 8:29 4/33 674
160 Thomas Pearce 53M M5059 Newtown CT 26:25 8:30 20/39 140
161 Barb Baker 53F F5059 Danbury CT 26:25 8:30 4/34 614
162 Chane Cullens 57M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 26:27 8:30 21/39 142
163 Andrew Lavish 51M M5059 Southbury CT 26:28 8:31 22/39 504
164 Nicole Lopes 33F F3039 Milford CT 26:29 8:31 15/68 648
165 Randy Lowe 44M M4049 Newtown CT 26:29 8:31 19/61 188
166 Mellissa Lowe 32F F3039 Newtown CT 26:29 8:31 16/68 187
167 Robyn E. Abrams 31F F3039 Newtown CT 26:33 8:32 17/68 104
168 Eric Christensen 28M M2029 Monroe CT 26:34 8:33 14/25 280
169 Aubrey Benzing 13F F0113 Wallingford CT 26:35 8:33 5/33 123
170 Ryan T. Daly 22M M2029 Newtown CT 26:39 8:34 15/25 670
171 Zachary Masone 12M M0113 Newtown CT 26:40 8:35 14/43 326
172 Kristen Thy 26M M2029 Newtown CT 26:41 8:35 16/25 696
173 Susan Pompilo 51F F5059 Danbury CT 26:42 8:35 5/34 612
174 Kelly Urso 49F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 26:43 8:36 12/60 116
175 Mark Barden 49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 26:45 8:36 20/61 690
176 Tim Markis 48M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 26:46 8:37 21/61 691
177 Matthew Cole 26M M2029 Newtown CT 26:46 8:37 17/25 703
178 Deb Bossio 37F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 26:50 8:38 18/68 592
179 Paul Gordon 44M M4049 Newtown CT 26:50 8:38 22/61 299
180 Cody Cullens 24M M2029 SandyHook CT 26:52 8:38 18/25 644
181 Ray Kasper 52M M5059 Manchester CT 26:54 8:39 23/39 370
182 James Ascone 31M M3039 Danbury CT 26:55 8:39 19/42 183
183 Michael Carpenter 10M M0113 Southbury CT 26:56 8:40 15/43 586
184 Alyssa Scappaticci 13F F0113 Danbury CT 26:57 8:40 6/33 486
185 Suzen Stewart 38M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 26:58 8:40 20/42 693
186 Keith Baxer 25M M2029 SandyHook CT 26:59 8:41 19/25 606
187 Mark Ashbolt 53M M5059 Newtown CT 27:04 8:42 24/39 128
188 Muhammad Sarwar 47M M4049 Brookfield CT 27:04 8:42 23/61 352
189 Frances Ashbolt 53F F5059 Newtown CT 27:04 8:42 6/34 126
190 Emily Lockhart 24F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 27:07 8:43 5/40 102
191 Laura Hornby 16M M1419 Newtown CT 27:09 8:44 25/33 564
192 Debora Accomando 42F F4049 SandyHook CT 27:10 8:44 13/60 661
193 Liam O'Connell 10M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 27:11 8:45 16/43 292
194 Daniel Accomando 8M M0113 SandyHook CT 27:11 8:45 17/43 659
195 Doug Mottola 42M M4049 Southbury CT 27:12 8:45 24/61 139
196 Cory O'Connell 39F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 27:13 8:45 19/68 290
197 Michelle Nardini 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:14 8:46 14/60 651
198 Michelle Hazard 48F F4049 Newtown CT 27:16 8:46 15/60 495
199 Joe Isola 56M M5059 Newtown CT 27:18 8:47 25/39 229
200 Sabrina Lewis 27F F2029 Norwalk CT 27:20 8:47 6/40 700
201 Sarah Bidwell 35F F3039 Plainville CT 27:21 8:48 20/68 561
202 Mikey Phengsavath 23M M2029 Danbury CT 27:25 8:49 20/25 580
203 Shawna Moore 43F F4049 Brookfield CT 27:26 8:49 16/60 662
204 Melissa Quan 38F F3039 Shelton CT 27:27 8:50 21/68 476
205 Frank D'Alessandro 30M M3039 STAMFORD CT 27:29 8:50 21/42 243
206 Kayla Cohen 13F F0113 New Fairfield CT 27:30 8:51 7/33 600
207 David Zupan 31M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 27:30 8:51 22/42 315
208 Grace Larsen 14F F1419 Newtown CT 27:30 8:51 11/24 295
209 Catherine Summ 45F F4049 Newtown CT 27:31 8:51 17/60 608
210 Carmen Colavito 9M M0113 Naugatuck CT 27:35 8:52 18/43 192
211 Angie Mavrakis 25F F2029 Hamden CT 27:36 8:53 7/40 354
212 John Michael Lavish 12M M0113 Southbury CT 27:40 8:54 19/43 503
213 Fran Gallagher 49F F4049 Bethel CT 27:41 8:54 18/60 678
214 Paul Barry 49M M4049 Brookfield CT 27:41 8:54 25/61 584
215 Kristen Olyha 27F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:42 8:55 8/40 681
216 Catherine Galda 47F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:43 8:55 19/60 269
217 Richard Gregory 43M M4049 Trumbull CT 27:43 8:55 26/61 474
218 Pat Sniffin 56M M5059 Danbury CT 27:45 8:56 26/39 418
219 Mark Cordery 26M M2029 Danbury CT 27:48 8:56 21/25 528
220 Zach Shelin 24M M2029 Alexandria VA 27:53 8:58 22/25 616
221 Greg Pansa 52M M5059 Newtown CT 27:54 8:58 27/39 339
222 Pat O'Keefe 35M M3039 Yonkers NY 27:55 8:59 23/42 576
223 Madeleine Neave 50F F5059 Newtown CT 27:56 8:59 7/34 497
224 George Yorchishix 61M M6069 Danbury CT 27:58 9:00 8/15 645
225 Marc Nespoli 43M M4049 Southbury CT 27:59 9:00 27/61 334
226 Laurie Fleischman 56F F5059 Newtown CT 28:01 9:00 8/34 665
227 Molly Begg 15F F1419 Newtown CT 28:04 9:01 12/24 162
228 Carolyn Reed 46F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:06 9:02 20/60 396
229 Tehri Gasparrini 50F F5059 Ridgefield CT 28:08 9:03 9/34 318
230 Jillian Bobowick 8F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 28:09 9:03 8/33 567
231 Derek Bobowick 40M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:10 9:03 28/61 565
232 Tracy Parkin 45F F4049 Monroe CT 28:16 9:05 21/60 663
233 Madelaine Skain 15F F1419 Toronto ON 28:17 9:06 13/24 351
234 Tara Dawley 20F F2029 Newtown CT 28:19 9:06 9/40 158
235 Molly Murtha 23F F2029 Newtown CT 28:24 9:08 10/40 255
236 Samantha Mingione 25F F2029 Southbury CT 28:24 9:08 11/40 258
237 Nicole O'Leary 17F F1419 Newtown CT 28:27 9:09 14/24 536
238 Catherine Carboni 9F F0113 Danbury CT 28:29 9:09 9/33 680
239 Donald Thomas 52M M5059 Bethel CT 28:31 9:10 28/39 199
240 Kyle Tobin 31M M3039 Bridgeport CT 28:31 9:10 24/42 179
241 Sean O'Leary 50M M5059 Newtown CT 28:33 9:11 29/39 535
242 Evan Tobin 37M M3039 Sandy hook CT 28:38 9:12 25/42 155
243 Alex Ortner 32M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:41 9:13 26/42 235
244 Brad Greene 52M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 28:43 9:14 30/39 435
245 William Speirs 33M M3039 New Haven CT 28:48 9:16 27/42 289
246 Ray Randall 66M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 28:50 9:16 9/15 513
247 Kelly Cardinal 46F F4049 Woodbury CT 28:52 9:17 22/60 625
248 Christine DeVellis 51F F5059 Newtown CT 28:53 9:17 10/34 431
249 Ron Kovner 67M M6069 Bethel CT 28:54 9:18 10/15 357
250 Shannon O'Neill 39F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:56 9:18 22/68 231
251 John Niedermeyer 48M M4049 Woodbury CT 28:57 9:18 29/61 345
252 Drew Poseno 11M M0113 28:57 9:18 20/43 527
253 Robert Poseno 43M M4049 28:58 9:19 30/61 525
254 Shana Gibney 33F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 28:59 9:19 23/68 404
255 Melissa Mould 22F F2029 Danbury CT 29:00 9:19 12/40 270
256 Richard Deraico 72M M7079 Danbury CT 29:01 9:20 1/5 605
257 Tyler Dimartino 11M M0113 Newtown CT 29:02 9:20 21/43 650
258 Melissa Ansman 36F F3039 Newtown CT 29:02 9:20 24/68 163
259 Mary Principe 55F F5059 Danbury CT 29:05 9:21 11/34 394
260 Sarah Henckel 7F F0113 Southbury CT 29:08 9:22 10/33 412
261 Mike Porco 38M M3039 Newtown CT 29:08 9:22 28/42 649
262 Dale Pankow 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 29:10 9:23 31/61 550
263 Jeff Johnson 49M M4049 Newtown CT 29:11 9:23 32/61 452
264 Sriram Belur 37M M3039 9999 CT 29:12 9:23 29/42 704
265 Trey Hazard 12M M0113 Newtown CT 29:17 9:25 22/43 496
266 Alison Carroll 33F F3039 Danbury CT 29:19 9:26 25/68 359
267 Sarah Ferris 22F F2029 Newtown CT 29:22 9:27 13/40 296
268 Cornel Boudria 34M M3039 Kensington CT 29:24 9:27 30/42 147
269 Shannon Culhane 14F F1419 East Northport NY 29:27 9:28 15/24 559
270 Jason Chrzanowski 36M M3039 Shelton CT 29:28 9:28 31/42 366
271 DELANEY VU 13F F0113 SOUND BEACH NY 29:29 9:29 11/33 381
272 Katie Hurley 29F F2029 Glastonbury CT 29:30 9:29 14/40 353
273 Cameron Morris 16F F1419 Newtown CT 29:30 9:29 16/24 589
274 Colin Vecchioriello 15M M1419 9999 CT 29:31 9:29 26/33 707
275 Felix Summ 15M M1419 Newtown CT 29:33 9:30 27/33 607
276 Andrea Henchcliffe 45F F4049 Newtown CT 29:36 9:31 23/60 530
277 Fisher Stites 8M M0113 Newtown CT 29:38 9:32 23/43 203
278 Thomas Culhane 43M M4049 East Northport NY 29:38 9:32 33/61 558
279 Taylor Braumhall 7M M0113 New Milford CT 29:38 9:32 24/43 634
280 Mary Owens 30F F3039 Brookfield CT 29:45 9:34 26/68 268
281 Loanne Morris 49F F4049 Newtown CT 29:46 9:34 24/60 587
282 Willo Navas 10M M0113 Southbury CT 29:51 9:36 25/43 311
283 William Navas 48M M4049 Southbury CT 29:52 9:36 34/61 309
284 Keith Gotthardt 27M M2029 Newtown CT 29:52 9:36 23/25 471
285 Katie Olejniczak 26F F2029 New Milford CT 29:52 9:36 15/40 217
286 Clare Nespoli 39F F3039 Southbury CT 29:53 9:37 27/68 333
287 Nicole Neylon 28F F2029 Danbury CT 29:56 9:37 16/40 218
288 Kathryn Harple 22F F2029 Danbury CT 29:56 9:37 17/40 251
289 Acadia Petersen 10F F0113 Newtown CT 29:59 9:38 12/33 286
290 Lisa Riebe 46F F4049 Newtown CT 30:05 9:40 25/60 253
291 Emma Riebe 12F F0113 Newtown CT 30:05 9:40 13/33 254
292 Britta Petersen 7F F0113 Newtown CT 30:07 9:41 14/33 287
293 Michael Petersen 38M M3039 Newtown CT 30:07 9:41 32/42 285
294 Christina Arconti 31F F3039 Newtown CT 30:14 9:43 28/68 171
295 Chandler Gotschlich 46M M4049 SandyHook CT 30:14 9:43 35/61 667
296 Melania FitzGerald 23F F2029 Stamford CT 30:14 9:43 18/40 109
297 Keri Vecchiariello 15F F1419 Danbury CT 30:15 9:44 17/24 484
298 Karen Tuller 44F F4049 Southbury CT 30:16 9:44 26/60 462
299 Mary LaPierre Grasso 42F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 30:16 9:44 27/60 459
300 Kathy Miller 44F F4049 Bethel CT 30:26 9:47 28/60 519
301 Aimee Rosa 41F F4049 Newtown CT 30:28 9:48 29/60 226
302 Melissa Della Corte 43F F4049 Newtown CT 30:28 9:48 30/60 416
303 William Hawke 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 30:28 9:48 28/33 376
304 Tom Long 44M M4049 Newtown CT 30:31 9:49 36/61 572
305 Abby Poseno 11F F0113 30:31 9:49 15/33 526
306 Emma Daley 16F F1419 Fairfield CT 30:31 9:49 18/24 356
307 Courtney Henchcliffe 10F F0113 Newtown CT 30:31 9:49 16/33 532
308 Kate Travis 34F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 30:32 9:49 29/68 166
309 Mandy Poseno 44F F4049 30:35 9:50 31/60 524
310 Lorena Jackson 46F F4049 Newtown CT 30:35 9:50 32/60 399
311 Lori Rohrbacher 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 30:36 9:50 33/60 341
312 Andrew Siebern 65M M6069 Newtown CT 30:36 9:50 11/15 469
313 Pat Smith 67F F6069 Sandy Hook CT 30:39 9:51 1/11 114
314 Maryann Murtha 57F F5059 Danbury CT 30:39 9:51 12/34 252
315 Alex Trompetta 15M M1419 Newtown CT 30:42 9:52 29/33 337
316 Hillary Tubin 44F F4049 Stamford CT 30:45 9:53 34/60 260
317 Colleen Lawlor 40F F4049 New Milford CT 30:45 9:53 35/60 343
318 Megan Osborne 31F F3039 Redding CT 30:45 9:53 30/68 273
319 Dave Mason 38M M3039 Hamden CT 30:45 9:53 33/42 272
320 David Stowe 45M M4049 Newtown CT 30:49 9:55 37/61 507
321 Hannah Stowe 6F F0113 Newtown ct 30:49 9:55 17/33 508
322 Ysabelle Esteban 17F F1419 Bethel CT 30:50 9:55 19/24 594
323 Jonathan Yuen 70M M7079 Katonah NY 30:54 9:56 2/5 327
324 Lauren Jacobs 9F F0113 Newtown CT 30:56 9:57 18/33 655
325 Brandy Jacobs 47F F4049 Newtown CT 30:57 9:57 36/60 654
326 Glenn Reinhart 53M M5059 Sandy Hook CO 31:11 10:02 31/39 414
327 Juliana Cortina 17F F1419 Brewster NY 31:16 10:03 20/24 228
328 Allison Bedard 24F F2029 Southington CT 31:21 10:05 19/40 110
329 David Groarer 54M M5059 Danbury CT 31:29 10:08 32/39 695
330 Collin Kelley 9M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 31:29 10:08 26/43 325
331 Paulina Grzybowski 22F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 31:30 10:08 20/40 423
332 Kevin McCoy 14M M1419 Danbury CT 31:32 10:09 30/33 372
333 Bill Gerundo 45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 31:35 10:09 38/61 323
334 Gerard Healey 54M M5059 Danbury CT 31:37 10:10 33/39 237
335 Max Luci-Bernard 9M M0113 Newtown CT 31:40 10:11 27/43 548
336 Nicholas A Benner 20M M2029 Southbury CT 31:43 10:12 24/25 390
337 Kelly Chokbengboune 38F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 31:44 10:12 31/68 480
338 Michelle Dineen 41F F4049 Ganlordsville CT 31:45 10:13 37/60 682
339 Erin Stowell 29F F2029 Orem UT 31:46 10:13 21/40 149
340 Jake Stowell 33M M3039 Orem UT 31:46 10:13 34/42 148
341 Kelly Ascone 29F F2029 Danbury CT 31:46 10:13 22/40 182
342 Janet Egan 53F F5059 Newtown CT 31:48 10:14 13/34 382
343 Alicia Gallo 29F F2029 Danbury CT 31:51 10:15 23/40 597
344 Zyad Younan 41M M4049 Danbury CT 31:55 10:16 39/61 599
345 Christine Payne 38F F3039 Newtown CT 31:57 10:17 32/68 538
346 Megan McCauley 21F F2029 Newtown CT 32:02 10:18 24/40 321
347 Matthew Husvar 37M M3039 Monroe CT 32:03 10:18 35/42 262
348 Maureen McCarthy 34F F3039 Stamford CT 32:04 10:19 33/68 220
349 Jennifer Bulluss 30F F3039 Danbury CT 32:05 10:19 34/68 389
350 Sandhya Sridhar 38F F3039 Newtown CT 32:06 10:19 35/68 317
351 Vanny Bock 34F F3039 Danbury CT 32:10 10:21 36/68 267
352 Brad Hushion 24M M2029 Newtown CT 32:10 10:21 25/25 189
353 Morgan Talbott 24F F2029 Bayside NY 32:11 10:21 25/40 250
354 Rebecca Furlong 37F F3039 Bridgeport ct 32:13 10:22 37/68 283
355 Karl Mihan 11M M0113 9999 CT 32:16 10:23 28/43 706
356 Marc Phillips 48M M4049 Media PA 32:18 10:23 40/61 227
357 Colin Culhane 10M M0113 East Northport NY 32:22 10:25 29/43 560
358 Tiffany Lotko 46F F4049 Newtwon CT 32:27 10:26 38/60 178
359 Allison King 33F F3039 Shelton CT 32:28 10:27 38/68 364
360 Aidant Vu 12M M0113 Sound Beach NY 32:29 10:27 30/43 664
361 Jess Lajoie 20F F2029 Newtown CT 32:29 10:27 26/40 602
362 Tara Foster 33F F3039 Newtown CT 32:32 10:28 39/68 466
363 Noelle D'Agostino 44F F4049 Newtown CT 32:33 10:28 39/60 215
364 Devin Fitol 23F F2029 E Hampton CT 32:44 10:32 27/40 759
365 Joan Manfredonia 69F F6069 Southbury CT 32:48 10:33 2/11 617
366 Tyler Pilch 10M M0113 New Milford CT 32:49 10:33 31/43 482
367 David Meraer 14M M1419 New Milford CT 32:50 10:34 31/33 652
368 Paula Lavish 50F F5059 Southbury CT 32:53 10:35 14/34 493
369 Jeannette McCambley 34F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 32:54 10:35 40/68 206
370 Meighan Dutt 53F F5059 Newtown CT 32:54 10:35 15/34 177
371 Sue Duval 44F F4049 Newtown CT 32:54 10:35 40/60 304
372 Luke Duval 46M M4049 Newtown CT 32:55 10:35 41/61 303
373 Camryn Findley 14F F1419 Newtown CT 32:56 10:36 21/24 200
374 Sawyer Findley 11M M0113 Newtown CT 32:56 10:36 32/43 202
375 Sarah Orlando 28F F2029 Stamford CT 32:58 10:36 28/40 168
376 Robert Gecnie 43M M4049 Vienna VA 32:59 10:37 42/61 629
377 Scott Colvin 62M M6069 Huntington CT 32:59 10:37 12/15 233
378 Erin Boudria 34F F3039 Kensington CT 32:59 10:37 41/68 146
379 Jim McNulty 62M M6069 Bridgewater CT 32:59 10:37 13/15 150
380 Bill Smith 72M M7079 Sandy Hook CT 33:00 10:37 3/5 113
381 Mark Dawley 50M M5059 Newtown CT 33:03 10:38 34/39 156
382 Damon Kimble 43M M4049 Newtown CT 33:13 10:41 43/61 488
383 Jessica Bilyard 35F F3039 Danbury CT 33:23 10:44 42/68 585
384 Cindy Hedrick 56F F5059 Newtown CT 33:25 10:45 16/34 125
385 Wendy Woolf 51F F5059 Wilton CT 33:25 10:45 17/34 288
386 Sue Roman 51F F5059 Newtown CT 33:26 10:45 18/34 281
387 Stephane Gringer 37M M3039 Easton CT 33:26 10:45 36/42 137
388 Michael Hammond 51M M5059 Essex CT 33:26 10:45 35/39 492
389 Christy Pappas 41F F4049 Danbury CT 33:38 10:49 41/60 239
390 Diane Sargent 55F F5059 E. holden ME 33:40 10:50 19/34 193
391 Debbie Stankiewicz 47F F4049 Brookfield CT 33:41 10:50 42/60 402
392 Lori Cieniawa 40F F4049 Bridgeport CT CT 33:41 10:50 43/60 363
393 Boutley Bramhall 8M M0113 Cinnaminson NJ 33:41 10:50 33/43 636
394 Mike Braumhall 37M M3039 Cinnamism NJ 33:42 10:50 37/42 635
395 Diane Davis 47M M4049 New Milford CT 33:45 10:51 44/61 699
396 Maryellen Hall 51F F5059 Ridgefield CT 33:47 10:52 20/34 294
397 Catherine Pendergast 12F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 33:52 10:54 19/33 392
398 Jennifer Badillo 28F F2029 Newtown CT 34:07 10:58 29/40 219
399 Kate Mayer 50F F5059 Newtown CT 34:09 10:59 21/34 232
400 Sheri LeRow 38F F3039 Newtown CT 34:10 10:59 43/68 461
401 Beth Davis 49F F4049 Newtown CT 34:15 11:01 44/60 666
402 Kelly Kennedy 45F F4049 Bethlehem CT 34:27 11:05 45/60 346
403 Michelle Buturla 31F F3039 New Milford CT 34:28 11:05 44/68 184
404 Keith Fandrick 35M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 34:33 11:07 38/42 271
405 Kristine Perrone 23F F2029 Springfield MA 34:50 11:12 30/40 197
406 Jillian Horvath 34F F3039 Brooklyn NY 34:55 11:14 45/68 336
407 Justin Nickerson 41M M4049 Danbury CT 34:57 11:14 45/61 449
408 Elizabeth Cassetta 12F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 35:04 11:17 20/33 516
409 Jessica Marion 37F F3039 Brookfield CT 35:05 11:17 46/68 489
410 Katy Cassetta 13F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 35:05 11:17 21/33 517
411 Joey Moran 11M M0113 Newtown CT 35:16 11:20 34/43 248
412 Christine Risoli 0F F0000 Newtown CT 35:22 11:22 1/1 537
413 Jordana Eisenstein-Gringer 34F F3039 Easton CT 35:26 11:24 47/68 136
414 Karen Ortner 35F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 35:31 11:25 48/68 234
415 Chris Burns 48M M4049 Danbury CT 35:38 11:28 46/61 130
416 Cathy Burns 52F F5059 Danbury CT 35:38 11:28 22/34 132
417 Alberto Cifuentes Jr 30M M3039 New Britain CT 35:50 11:31 39/42 186
418 Anastazia Luci-Bernard 15F F1419 Newtown CT 35:53 11:32 22/24 547
419 Devin O'Connell 12M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 35:58 11:34 35/43 291
420 Zack Tobias 31M M3039 Fairborn OH 36:01 11:35 40/42 293
421 Tom Gelston 42M M4049 Monroe CT 36:07 11:37 47/61 115
422 Meredith Campbell Britton 36F F3039 Newtown CT 36:21 11:41 49/68 261
423 Amanda D'Alessandro 29F F2029 Stamford CT 36:23 11:42 31/40 242
424 Michael Pilch 42M M4049 New Milford CT 36:23 11:42 48/61 481
425 Forrest Anderson 0M M0000 Newtwown CT 36:25 11:43 2/3 698
426 Shane Anderson 0M M0000 Newtown CT 36:26 11:43 3/3 697
427 Amy Primorac 43F F4049 Monroe CT 36:34 11:46 46/60 615
428 Kimberly Perrone 50F F5059 Waterbury CT 36:40 11:47 23/34 198
429 Tim Bartlett 47M M4049 Newtown CT 36:43 11:48 49/61 433
430 Pam Gengenbach 50F F5059 Woodbury CT 36:46 11:49 24/34 637
431 Michele Imperioli 27F F2029 Sandy hook CT 36:49 11:50 32/40 279
432 Lauren D'Amico 27F F2029 Newtown CT 36:53 11:52 33/40 135
433 Jennifer Gumbulevich 19F F1419 Southbury CT 37:00 11:54 23/24 502
434 Zak Lavish 19M M1419 Southbury CT 37:00 11:54 32/33 494
435 Kathryn Pagendarm 30F F3039 DANBURY CT 37:04 11:55 50/68 111
436 Alison Walsh 38F F3039 Newtown CT 37:17 12:00 51/68 540
437 Robert Troesser 32M M3039 Newtown CT 37:17 12:00 41/42 541
438 Chanthavy Somphousiharath 33F F3039 Brookfield CT 37:22 12:01 52/68 340
439 Meghan Orourse 12F F0113 SandyHook CT 37:44 12:08 22/33 631
440 Brenndan Orourile 51M M5059 SandyHook CT 37:44 12:08 36/39 632
441 Don Godbout 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 37:56 12:12 50/61 169
442 Karla Johnson 51F F5059 Newtown CT 38:13 12:18 25/34 453
443 Della Schmid 53F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 38:19 12:19 26/34 410
444 Joe Moran 41M M4049 Newtown CT 38:33 12:24 51/61 247
445 Ival Kovner 63F F6069 Bethel CT 38:37 12:25 3/11 358
446 Nicholas DeBlasi 6M M0113 Newtown CT 38:48 12:29 36/43 545
447 Margaret Freeman 53F F5059 Newtown CT 38:48 12:29 27/34 642
448 Emily Brown 10F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 38:49 12:29 23/33 210
449 Spencer Brown 42M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 38:50 12:29 52/61 211
450 Ashley Travis 26F F2029 Bethel CT 38:54 12:31 34/40 259
451 Madeleine Wedvik 15F F1419 Mahapac NY 39:02 12:33 24/24 610
452 Patricia Belisari 36F F3039 Newtown CT 39:07 12:35 53/68 444
453 Sherri Baggett 54F F5059 Newtown CT 39:07 12:35 28/34 401
454 Lauren Brenneman 35F F3039 Southbury CT 39:10 12:36 54/68 274
455 Caroline Cassetta 11F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 39:21 12:39 24/33 515
456 Gary MacRae 65M M6069 Newtown CT 39:24 12:40 14/15 436
457 Abby Kelley 12F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 39:35 12:44 25/33 324
458 James Bergeron 79M M7079 Newtown CT 39:45 12:47 4/5 441
459 Jessica Gerundo 39F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 39:46 12:47 55/68 322
460 Sara Kasbarian 38F F3039 Sandy hook CT 39:56 12:51 56/68 601
461 Rachel Dargenio 44F F4049 Oxford CT 39:56 12:51 47/60 593
462 Shannon Bowen 32F F3039 Danbury CT 40:03 12:53 57/68 395
463 Jennifer Zupan 35F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 40:04 12:53 58/68 316
464 Erika Moran 41F F4049 Newtown CT 40:07 12:54 48/60 246
465 Terry Stoller 59F F5059 Newtown CT 40:08 12:55 29/34 165
466 Laurie DeAngelis 52F F5059 Newtown CT 40:09 12:55 30/34 164
467 Bilay Begg 18M M1419 9999 RI 40:09 12:55 33/33 705
468 Emma Wologodzew 9F F0113 Newtown CT 40:10 12:55 26/33 687
469 Ava Tazzetta 10F F0113 Newtown CT 40:10 12:55 27/33 639
470 Collin Whitmore 6M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 40:11 12:56 37/43 213
471 Elizabeth Eaton 72F F7079 Sandy Hook CT 40:11 12:56 1/3 451
472 Kim Whitmore 43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 40:11 12:56 49/60 204
473 Madison Freedman 10F F0113 Newtown CT 40:11 12:56 28/33 638
474 Joseph Iazzetta 44M M4049 Newtown CT 40:16 12:57 53/61 640
475 Elesa Malo 35F F3039 Bethel CT 40:17 12:57 59/68 154
476 Jolie Malo 5F F0113 Bethel CT 40:18 12:58 29/33 152
477 Bennett Malo 5M M0113 Bethel CT 40:19 12:58 38/43 153
478 Rae Latterman 61F F6069 Danbury CT 40:27 13:01 4/11 328
479 Katherine Hatcher 10F F0113 Sandy Hook CT 40:30 13:02 30/33 191
480 Rob Hatcher 44M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 40:30 13:02 54/61 190
481 Jeffrey Malo 41M M4049 Bethel CT 40:44 13:06 55/61 151
482 Darcy Coon 45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 41:29 13:21 56/61 708
483 Braden Hazard 9M M0113 Newtown CT 41:36 13:23 39/43 500
484 Molly Moran 9F F0113 Newtown CT 41:54 13:29 31/33 249
485 Rita Kelley 69F F6069 Newtown CT 41:57 13:30 5/11 460
486 Luke Albrecht 36M M3039 Newtown CT 41:58 13:30 42/42 205
487 Chris Wologodzew 9M M0113 Newtown CT 41:58 13:30 40/43 686
488 Cheryl Koeber 61F F6069 Carmel NY 42:28 13:40 6/11 424
489 Ginny Kutikoff 64F F6069 Carmel NY 42:30 13:40 7/11 419
490 Gary Williamson 58M M5059 Danbury CT 42:55 13:48 37/39 439
491 Kristin Humphrey 42F F4049 Harwinton CT 43:25 13:58 50/60 124
492 Jackie Prasauckas 70F F7079 Sandy Hook CT 43:25 13:58 2/3 512
493 Christopher Cavagnuolo 12M M0113 Shelton CT 43:56 14:08 41/43 365
494 Susan Williams 46F F4049 Saint Augustine FL 44:25 14:17 51/60 195
495 Thomas Williams 48M M4049 Saint Augustine FL 44:25 14:17 57/61 196
496 Annie Praino 44F F4049 Newtown CT 44:27 14:18 52/60 483
497 Marco Praino 9M M0113 Newtown CT 44:27 14:18 42/43 523
498 Stanley Zarnoch 46M M4049 West Haven CT 44:28 14:18 58/61 383
499 Melinda Penna 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 44:39 14:22 60/68 505
500 Megan Schaab 34F F3039 New milford CT 44:42 14:23 61/68 553
501 Ella Penna 9F F0113 New Fairfield CT 44:42 14:23 32/33 506
502 Anthony Biacco 44M M4049 Wolcott CT 44:43 14:23 59/61 684
503 Carrie Bracco 47F F4049 Wolcott CT 44:43 14:23 53/60 685
504 Krista Colavito 33F F3039 Naugatuck CT 44:49 14:25 62/68 105
505 Christine Beatty 25F F2029 Danbury CT 45:03 14:29 35/40 133
506 Adrienne Ostrove 27F F2029 Danbury CT 45:05 14:30 36/40 134
507 Megan O'Keefe 34F F3039 Yonkers NY 45:08 14:31 63/68 577
508 Denise Canale 42F F4049 Southbury CT 45:42 14:42 54/60 112
509 Debbie DeBlasi 51F F5059 Newtown CT 46:33 14:58 31/34 544
510 Erin Patts 35F F3039 Redding CT 48:26 15:35 64/68 245
511 Joan King 60F F6069 Danbury CT 48:42 15:40 8/11 230
512 Ann Vecchiariello 53F F5059 Danbury CT 48:42 15:40 32/34 485
513 Sharon Fisher 62F F6069 Danbury CT 48:43 15:40 9/11 238
514 Terry Ferris 47F F4049 Newtown CT 48:57 15:45 55/60 144
515 Brady Eggleston 22F F2029 Newtown CT 48:58 15:45 37/40 534
516 Kylie Hazard 7F F0113 Newtown CT 49:36 15:57 33/33 501
517 Kurt Hazard 48M M4049 Newtown CT 49:37 15:58 60/61 498
518 Meaghan Dawley 24F F2029 Newtown CT 49:55 16:03 38/40 157
519 Ellen Maron 54F F5059 New Fairfield CT 50:31 16:15 33/34 331
520 Matthew Maron 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 50:54 16:22 38/39 330
521 Martin Ortner 63M M6069 Brookfield CT 51:49 16:40 15/15 347
522 Maria Laura Ortner 57F F5059 Brookfield CT 52:02 16:44 34/34 348
523 Rich DeBlasi 51M M5059 Newtown CT 52:26 16:52 39/39 546
524 Joann Hanson 43F F4049 Southbury CT 54:21 17:29 56/60 478
525 Deborah Hurd 64F F6069 Southbury CT 54:23 17:30 10/11 477
526 Kristen Troy 26F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 54:26 17:31 39/40 487
527 Pam Carlson 46F F4049 Brookfield CT 54:33 17:33 57/60 101
528 Kristen Angell 36F F3039 Danbury CT 54:57 17:41 65/68 145
529 Ryan Brown 7M M0113 Sandy Hook CT 55:04 17:43 43/43 212
530 Lorie Brown 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 55:05 17:43 58/60 209
531 Shaunna Heibeck 31F F3039 Newtown CT 55:37 17:54 66/68 173
532 Alissa Mendoza 43F F4049 Newtown CT 55:39 17:54 59/60 214
533 Margaret Canale 67F F6069 Sandy Hook CT 55:55 17:59 11/11 448
534 Samantha Cassidy 24F F2029 Monroe CT 56:41 18:14 40/40 224
535 Kristin DiGiovanni 39F F3039 Ansonia CT 56:50 18:17 67/68 141
536 Barbara Agachinski 45F F4049 Monroe CT 56:51 18:18 60/60 223
537 Patricia German 35F F3039 Monroe CT 57:41 18:34 68/68 143
538 Ian German 41M M4049 Monroe CT 57:42 18:34 61/61 407
539 Ed Thompson 79M M7079 Watertown CT 59:39 19:11 5/5 275
540 Maryann Zacchea 71F F7079 Sandy Hook CT 1:00:36 19:30 3/3 509

540 Maryann Zacchea 71F F7079 Sandy Hook CT 1:00:36 19:30 3/3 509

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates