Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    

Rhody Indoor Track Classic
Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track
Jan 11, 2104 || Mackal FIeldHouse - Kingston, RI
Mackal Field House at URI Kingston RI


Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track Jan 11, 2104 || Mackal FIeldHouse - Kingston, RI Mackal Field House at URI Kingston RI ***************************************** Plattsys.com Girls T&F Results - LIVE ***************************************** Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 20 Belvit, Erica SO Bloomfield H 7.61q 1 2 447 Jenkins, Jada -- Simsbury HS 7.79q 2 3 23 Cavalier, Adia FR Bloomfield H 7.82q 1 4 2 Gausland, Brianna SO Barrington H 7.84q 4 5 403 Rocha, Brianna SR Plainfield H 7.85q 2 6 37 Mills, Andrea FR Bloomfield H 7.87q 2 7 189 Messina, Dana JR East Meadow 7.88q 1 7 1166 Fleurima, Abigail FR classical HS 7.88q 9 9 422 Sophi, Conti SO Red Bank Reg 7.90 2 9 393 Odonnell, Rebecca SR Pilgrim High 7.90 5 11 215 Finton, Hannah SR Fitch 7.93 4 12 178 Hickey, Charlene JR East Meadow 7.95 3 12 96 Fischl, Molly JR E. O. Smith 7.95 1 14 160 Stevens, Chelsea JR East Lyme HS 7.98 3 14 127 Fisher, Kelsey FR East Catholi 7.98 2 16 318 Driggers, Taylor SR NFA 8.00 2 17 26 Ellington, Jordann SR Bloomfield H 8.02 2 18 142 Ashton, Haley SO East Lyme HS 8.03 5 18 7 Blair, Desirae FR Bayside HS 8.03 8 18 248 Hack, Isis FR Hope High Sc 8.03 1 21 21 Brown, Cheyenne FR Bloomfield H 8.05 1 21 1178 Ricci, Michele SO classical HS 8.05 9 23 166 Wheaton, Janelle SR East Lyme HS 8.06 8 24 498 Henry, Natalee SR Weaver High 8.08 10 25 443 Dowd, Julia SO Simsbury HS 8.10 5 26 291 Toczko, Brittany SO Lewis Mills 8.11 12 26 912 Shante, Smalling JR Newark Tech 8.11 14 28 303 Dowou, Nadia JR New Britain 8.16 5 29 462 Kane, Theresa SR Stonington H 8.17 6 29 91 Bisiallon, Taylor JR E. O. Smith 8.17 1 31 247 Ebong, Faith FR Hope High Sc 8.18 4 31 1160 Akindole, Elizabet sr classical HS 8.18 7 33 306 Willis, Marissa SR New Britain 8.20 5 33 100 Johnson, Alyssa SO E. O. Smith 8.20 3 33 442 Dowd, Jesse FR Simsbury HS 8.20 8 36 114 Moustakakis, Arian SR E. O. Smith 8.21 3 37 492 Ray, Kristen 12 Valley Strea 8.22 12 38 213 Cook, Evelene JR Fitch 8.24 6 38 146 Christiansen, Kati SO East Lyme HS 8.24 10 40 362 Carbonara, Lauren 08 North Shore 8.25 7 41 90 Bilyek, Taylor SO E. O. Smith 8.26 4 42 145 Christensen, Katie JR East Lyme HS 8.27 11 43 249 Hughes-Barnes, Des FR Hope High Sc 8.28 3 44 495 Williams, Brianna 09 Valley Strea 8.31 11 44 461 Kane, Mallory SO Stonington H 8.31 9 46 483 Gordon, Brianna 9 Valley Strea 8.32 11 46 526 Luppi, Julia SR Woodstock Ac 8.32 12 46 33 Jones, Brittany FR Bloomfield H 8.32 3 49 208 Vorrasi, Kaela FR East Meadow 8.33 5 50 305 Vega, Destiny SR New Britain 8.34 10 50 416 Khalia, Smith SO Red Bank Reg 8.34 6 52 143 Belleville, Hannah FR East Lyme HS 8.35 11 53 244 Waters, Kayleigh SO Griswold 8.36 8 54 477 Daulisa, Sabrina 10 Valley Strea 8.37 11 55 471 Williams, Casey JR Stonington H 8.38 10 55 136 Feuntes, Jennifer FR East Hartfor 8.38 9 57 506 Nix, Haley SR Westerly HS 8.39 7 58 410 Anyia, Masse JR Red Bank Reg 8.41 7 59 382 Royal, Francesca JR North Shore 8.44 11 60 454 Sun, Wei-Ling SO Simsbury HS 8.45 8 61 42 Scruze, Eleece FR Bloomfield H 8.47 4 62 93 Cormier, Allison FR E. O. Smith 8.49 6 62 192 Natale, Sienna FR East Meadow 8.49 7 64 267 Saraiva, Jessica SR Kearny High 8.51 8 65 262 Czykier, Anna SO Kearny High 8.53 4 66 451 Simmons-Thomas, Na SO Simsbury HS 8.54 13 67 359 Brady, Kayla SR North Shore 8.56 10 68 151 Lang, Cara SR East Lyme HS 8.57 13 69 253 Pensalfini, Kaylea JR Johnston Hig 8.61 12 69 153 Marcaurele, Kaily SO East Lyme HS 8.61 13 71 152 Littlefield, Lucy JR East Lyme HS 8.65 13 72 216 Gaetani, Ashley SO Fitch 8.66 6 72 149 Kane, Ashley JR East Lyme HS 8.66 11 74 423 Sophi, Mazzini SO Red Bank Reg 8.68 9 75 906 Kalu, Angel JR Newark Tech 8.69 14 76 219 Neto, Shaylla JR Fitch 8.70 15 77 175 Burkowsky, Ava FR East Meadow 8.72 9 78 87 Barron, Grace SO E. O. Smith 8.73 4 79 25 Davis, Destiny SO Bloomfield H 8.74 13 80 301 Davis, Ashley SR New Britain 8.75 9 80 304 Strong, Alicia SR New Britain 8.75 12 82 168 Aguirre, Elyanna SO East Meadow 8.78 13 83 212 Chen, Joann FR Fitch 8.86 16 84 101 Kanadia, Asha FR E. O. Smith 8.90 7 85 223 Roper, Layren SO Fitch 8.93 15 86 415 Jessica, Scottie JR Red Bank Reg 9.01 17 87 302 Dennis, Daniella JR New Britain 9.02 14 88 180 Kamper, Melissa FR East Meadow 9.03 17 89 1171 kilgore, Madison FR classical HS 9.07 15 90 381 Purcell, Miranda SO North Shore 9.09 14 91 31 Holden, Troilyn SR Bloomfield H 9.11 14 92 83 Arkin, Hannah SO E. O. Smith 9.12 6 93 369 Gungor, Vanessa JR North Shore 9.13 15 94 360 Breen, Lindsay JR North Shore 9.18 15 95 284 Wegiel, Stefanie JR Ledyard High 9.19 16 95 95 Dahmani, Celya FR E. O. Smith 9.19 4 97 531 Webber, Maddeline SO Woodstock Ac 9.24 16 98 361 Calderoni, Lauren JR North Shore 9.25 15 99 383 Royal, Nicoletta FR North Shore 9.28 16 100 516 Black, Jillian SR Woodstock Ac 9.30 15 101 275 Ecklord, Julia JR Ledyard High 9.33 17 102 308 Baker, Selena FR NFA 9.41 15 103 172 Benner, Katelyn SO East Meadow 9.42 16 104 121 Tomanelli, Emily SR E. O. Smith 9.45 10 105 386 Sturges, Emily FR North Shore 9.52 16 106 85 Baldridge, Hannah FR E. O. Smith 9.60 10 107 184 Lin, Lily FR East Meadow 9.62 17 108 111 Miller, Emma SO E. O. Smith 9.67 6 109 72 Issack, Mekan FR Classical Ma 9.68 17 110 202 Thompson, Dana FR East Meadow 9.72 16 111 120 Sweeney, Emily SR E. O. Smith 9.74 11 111 108 Malonga, Erin FR E. O. Smith 9.74 12 113 89 Bay, Madison FR E. O. Smith 9.78 13 113 217 Hernandez, Keishal JR Fitch 9.78 9 115 523 Kamau, Callista FR Woodstock Ac 9.79 17 116 198 Selheim, Anneliese SO East Meadow 9.95 16 117 98 Gracia, Nathaly SR E. O. Smith 10.55 14 Girls 55 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 20 Belvit, Erica SO Bloomfield H 7.47 2 2 Gausland, Brianna SO Barrington H 7.71 7.7060 3 403 Rocha, Brianna SR Plainfield H J7.71 7.7094 4 1166 Fleurima, Abigail FR classical HS 7.79 5 23 Cavalier, Adia FR Bloomfield H 7.83 6 447 Jenkins, Jada -- Simsbury HS 7.85 7.8457 7 189 Messina, Dana JR East Meadow J7.85 7.8490 8 37 Mills, Andrea FR Bloomfield H 7.92 Girls 300 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 44 Whittingham, Vanes SR Bloomfield H 42.52 1 2 41 Roberts, Tashay JR Bloomfield H 43.57 1 3 473 Andre, Angeli 10 Valley Strea 43.58 3 4 331 McKenzie, Camille SR NFA 43.74 2 5 66 Silvestri, Delaney SR chariho high 43.78 2 6 530 Swenson, Sarah SR Woodstock Ac 43.83 3 7 334 Park, Mia Lynne SR NFA 43.84 2 8 51 Craig, Danisha SR Bristol Cent 43.89 3 9 344 Bobola, Holly SR North Kingst 43.92 4 10 127 Fisher, Kelsey FR East Catholi 44.19 2 11 373 McGillicuddy, Tara SO North Shore 44.32 6 12 142 Ashton, Haley SO East Lyme HS 44.75 5 13 1180 Stren, May SO classical HS 45.04 15 14 37 Mills, Andrea FR Bloomfield H 45.08 2 15 189 Messina, Dana JR East Meadow 45.11 3 16 130 Moore, Elizabeth SO East Catholi 45.26 4 17 403 Rocha, Brianna SR Plainfield H 45.30 4 18 392 Morales, Nicole SO Pilgrim High 45.32 6 19 90 Bilyek, Taylor SO E. O. Smith 45.39 5 20 432 Gonsalves, Olivia SO S Kingstown 45.50 4 21 20 Belvit, Erica SO Bloomfield H 45.59 1 22 350 Lenox, Allison SO North Kingst 45.66 8 23 347 Emrich, Shannon SR North Kingst 45.68 10 24 2 Gausland, Brianna SO Barrington H 45.75 3 25 418 Natilie, Sidun SO Red Bank Reg 45.82 14 26 395 Stanley, Madison SO Pilgrim High 45.87 7 27 23 Cavalier, Adia FR Bloomfield H 45.91 2 28 178 Hickey, Charlene JR East Meadow 45.96 8 29 466 Novak, Kalie JR Stonington H 45.99 6 30 26 Ellington, Jordann SR Bloomfield H 46.05 3 31 469 Rolfe, Meg JR Stonington H 46.06 8 32 448 Milledge, Vickie FR Simsbury HS 46.08 14 33 907 Lampy, Trudie JR Newark Tech 46.12 28 34 479 Ellis, Nanami 11 Valley Strea 46.26 5 35 411 Breanna, Whittingt SO Red Bank Reg 46.37 13 36 313 Coughlin, Nicole SR NFA 46.49 9 37 470 Sieczkiewicz, Jenn JR Stonington H 46.54 11 38 88 Barton-Zuckerman, FR E. O. Smith 46.57 6 39 426 Blessing, Meghan jr S Kingstown 46.60 8 40 443 Dowd, Julia SO Simsbury HS 46.64 18 41 306 Willis, Marissa SR New Britain 46.69 1 42 328 Lewerk, Margaret FR NFA 46.72 6 43 427 Cardarelli, Elecia SR S Kingstown 47.04 7 44 447 Jenkins, Jada -- Simsbury HS 47.10 10 45 170 Arm, Hailey FR East Meadow 47.12 7 46 22 Brown, Shelden JR Bloomfield H 47.18 8 47 464 McWilliams, Kenna JR Stonington H 47.25 10 48 146 Christiansen, Kati SO East Lyme HS 47.30 12 49 19 Belton, Ciana JR Bloomfield H 47.31 4 50 21 Brown, Cheyenne FR Bloomfield H 47.37 1 51 265 Nieto, Rachael FR Kearny High 47.39 20 52 912 Shante, Smalling JR Newark Tech 47.42 28 53 431 Furcolo, Caroline SR S Kingstown 47.56 5 53 91 Bisiallon, Taylor JR E. O. Smith 47.56 11 55 382 Royal, Francesca JR North Shore 47.64 17 56 492 Ray, Kristen 12 Valley Strea 47.66 11 57 419 Niki, Buchel JR Red Bank Reg 47.74 21 58 39 Nahounou, Yasmine JR Bloomfield H 47.77 7 59 512 Wicklund, Julia JR Westerly HS 47.83 10 60 456 Wynne, Kolu -- Simsbury HS 48.01 12 61 106 Lusa, Vanessa JR E. O. Smith 48.08 9 62 412 Destyni, Cooper JR Red Bank Reg 48.13 24 63 303 Dowou, Nadia JR New Britain 48.20 4 64 10 Gedeon Hunter, Kio FR Bayside HS 48.31 11 65 153 Marcaurele, Kaily SO East Lyme HS 48.32 14 66 454 Sun, Wei-Ling SO Simsbury HS 48.33 14 67 495 Williams, Brianna 09 Valley Strea 48.42 13 68 52 Guglietta, Kerri JR Bristol Cent 48.43 5 69 908 Lavrore, Beaunie FR Newark Tech 48.44 29 70 322 Hall, Kelsie FR NFA 48.45 15 71 442 Dowd, Jesse FR Simsbury HS 48.53 14 72 416 Khalia, Smith SO Red Bank Reg 48.60 19 73 291 Toczko, Brittany SO Lewis Mills 48.61 25 74 208 Vorrasi, Kaela FR East Meadow 48.73 16 75 100 Johnson, Alyssa SO E. O. Smith 48.76 9 76 229 Camacho, Haley FR Griswold 48.83 13 77 55 Kochin, Lexi JR Bristol Cent 48.98 6 78 900 Cort, Whitney JR Newark Tech 48.99 30 79 152 Littlefield, Lucy JR East Lyme HS 49.06 16 80 30 Henry, Hermana JR Bloomfield H 49.12 16 81 165 Vurno, Vanessa JR East Lyme HS 49.26 20 82 143 Belleville, Hannah FR East Lyme HS 49.30 17 83 33 Jones, Brittany FR Bloomfield H 49.35 14 84 173 Brown, Johannah FR East Meadow 49.37 13 85 910 Ledena, Baytops JR Newark Tech 49.43 28 86 410 Anyia, Masse JR Red Bank Reg 49.49 19 87 235 Kinnie, Brianna FR Griswold 49.61 16 88 506 Nix, Haley SR Westerly HS 49.69 15 89 105 Li, Jessica SR E. O. Smith 49.71 11 90 59 Savino, Elise SO Bristol Cent 49.73 8 91 906 Kalu, Angel JR Newark Tech 49.75 30 92 211 Amar, Nalissa SO Fitch 49.84 11 93 238 McCormack, Cadey SO Griswold 49.93 9 93 359 Brady, Kayla SR North Shore 49.93 19 95 315 Cuc-Jaenz, Jasmyn FR NFA 50.05 17 96 256 Burton, Lacey SR Kearny High 50.18 19 97 483 Gordon, Brianna 9 Valley Strea 50.22 13 98 247 Ebong, Faith FR Hope High Sc 50.23 12 99 301 Davis, Ashley SR New Britain 50.25 10 100 482 Filippi, Gianna 09 Valley Strea 50.32 20 101 451 Simmons-Thomas, Na SO Simsbury HS 50.42 18 102 149 Kane, Ashley JR East Lyme HS 50.43 21 103 476 Cole, Nisa 12 Valley Strea 50.47 20 104 271 Viscuso, Sidney FR Kearny High 50.56 22 105 93 Cormier, Allison FR E. O. Smith 50.61 12 106 96 Fischl, Molly JR E. O. Smith 50.63 10 107 151 Lang, Cara SR East Lyme HS 50.81 18 108 253 Pensalfini, Kaylea JR Johnston Hig 50.88 7 109 76 Salmon, Brianna JR Classical Ma 50.89 9 110 264 Durning, Lily FR Kearny High 50.94 21 111 423 Sophi, Mazzini SO Red Bank Reg 50.97 20 112 25 Davis, Destiny SO Bloomfield H 51.06 18 113 192 Natale, Sienna FR East Meadow 51.21 19 114 532 Wilcon, Alexandra SR Woodstock Ac 51.36 22 115 529 Seabold, Kelsey JR Woodstock Ac 51.41 22 116 175 Burkowsky, Ava FR East Meadow 51.48 21 117 169 Andrade, Dayanara FR East Meadow 51.49 19 118 311 Chasse, Amy JR NFA 51.57 17 119 272 Bickham, Alexis SO Ledyard High 51.62 1 120 199 Smith, Ashley JR East Meadow 52.03 22 121 304 Strong, Alicia SR New Britain 52.15 7 122 270 Toralez, Bianca SR Kearny High 52.21 23 123 225 Sinclair, Kai SR Fitch 52.26 15 124 101 Kanadia, Asha FR E. O. Smith 52.44 16 125 320 Grabill, Jennifer SO NFA 52.48 18 126 18 Aiwilliomo, Domini JR Bloomfield H 52.60 13 127 168 Aguirre, Elyanna SO East Meadow 52.68 22 128 1171 kilgore, Madison FR classical HS 53.24 23 129 381 Purcell, Miranda SO North Shore 53.51 24 130 342 Watson, Ashley JR NFA 53.70 21 131 283 Terrapin, Hannah FR Ledyard High 53.73 24 132 79 Sulak, Tabitha SO Classical Ma 53.81 24 133 69 Eggers, Olivia FR Classical Ma 53.89 9 134 383 Royal, Nicoletta FR North Shore 53.95 29 135 398 Guyton, Kandis JR Plainfield H 53.96 25 136 335 Reed, Aysia FR NFA 54.00 23 137 36 Mattison, Kendra FR Bloomfield H 54.12 17 138 909 LeAnn, Martin FR Newark Tech 54.33 29 139 326 Lavallee, Megan SO NFA 54.37 24 140 250 Jackson, Leah FR Hope High Sc 54.70 23 141 104 LaCafta, Olivia FR E. O. Smith 54.75 15 142 336 Simmons, Bryce SO NFA 54.78 26 143 201 Talati, Alisha FR East Meadow 55.10 25 144 361 Calderoni, Lauren JR North Shore 55.23 28 145 83 Arkin, Hannah SO E. O. Smith 55.24 18 146 180 Kamper, Melissa FR East Meadow 56.09 27 147 498 Henry, Natalee SR Weaver High 56.17 12 148 360 Breen, Lindsay JR North Shore 56.50 26 149 302 Dennis, Daniella JR New Britain 56.53 17 150 333 Moyer, Aliza FR NFA 56.63 24 151 386 Sturges, Emily FR North Shore 56.68 30 152 369 Gungor, Vanessa JR North Shore 56.92 27 153 312 Cotner, Abigail SO NFA 56.95 25 154 31 Holden, Troilyn SR Bloomfield H 57.29 22 155 184 Lin, Lily FR East Meadow 57.41 25 156 179 Jimenez, Gabby FR East Meadow 57.56 26 157 274 Dudda, Sydney SO Ledyard High 57.74 27 158 172 Benner, Katelyn SO East Meadow 58.38 25 159 330 Marsh, Anna FR NFA 59.02 26 160 89 Bay, Madison FR E. O. Smith 59.13 21 161 278 Grills, Shayanne FR Ledyard High 59.28 27 162 202 Thompson, Dana FR East Meadow 59.68 27 163 203 Turrisi, Leann FR East Meadow 1:00.17 27 164 282 Robeson, Rachelle SO Ledyard High 1:00.81 26 165 527 Plummer, Claudia FR Woodstock Ac 1:01.04 30 166 198 Selheim, Anneliese SO East Meadow 1:01.34 26 167 515 Ballou, Hailey SO Woodstock Ac 1:02.28 28 168 72 Issack, Mekan FR Classical Ma 1:03.59 29 169 98 Gracia, Nathaly SR E. O. Smith 1:07.00 23 -- 285 Claffey, Mary SO Lewis Mills FS 5 -- 77 Sassou, Romaine FR Classical Ma DNF 12 -- 29 Hamer, Chikira FR Bloomfield H DQ 16 Girls 600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1161 Berkson, Madeleine sr classical HS 1:35.52 2 86 Barnes, Anna SO E. O. Smith 1:43.38 3 41 Roberts, Tashay JR Bloomfield H 1:44.27 4 109 Martin, Michela SR E. O. Smith 1:44.84 5 248 Hack, Isis FR Hope High Sc 1:45.06 6 354 Wallace, Peyton SR North Kingst 1:46.13 7 417 Marissa, Albano JR Red Bank Reg 1:46.52 8 367 Fossett, Raquel SR North Shore 1:46.91 9 485 Jelich, Kim 11 Valley Strea 1:48.27 10 405 Ruffo, Kerri SR Plainfield H 1:48.62 11 158 Perry, Emma JR East Lyme HS 1:48.73 12 313 Coughlin, Nicole SR NFA 1:48.86 13 419 Niki, Buchel JR Red Bank Reg 1:48.89 14 37 Mills, Andrea FR Bloomfield H 1:49.50 15 502 Andrus, Charlotte SO Westerly HS 1:50.12 16 406 Sanborn, Kathryn SR Plainfield H 1:50.62 17 509 Senior, Julie JR Westerly HS 1:50.95 18 356 Bennett, Lexi SR North Shore 1:51.03 19 328 Lewerk, Margaret FR NFA 1:51.15 20 162 Thiede, Caroline SO East Lyme HS 1:51.48 21 78 Simpini, Adjovi JR Classical Ma 1:51.54 22 1174 Mccartin, Ava FR classical HS 1:51.89 23 429 Erickson, Malia SR S Kingstown 1:52.30 24 401 Miller, Cassandra FR Plainfield H 1:53.55 25 505 Garvey, Sarah SR Westerly HS 1:53.57 26 370 Hackman, Courtney JR North Shore 1:54.23 27 297 Zexter, Lily -- Moses Brown 1:54.74 28 300 Aryana, Vazquez SR New Britain 1:54.80 29 262 Czykier, Anna SO Kearny High 1:55.08 30 141 Alaimo, Becca SO East Lyme HS 1:55.63 31 157 Otter, Olivia JR East Lyme HS 1:55.66 31 296 Tortolani, Lucy SO Moses Brown 1:55.66 33 221 Potter, Kitty SO Fitch 1:56.22 34 257 Campos, Noemi SR Kearny High 1:56.95 35 900 Cort, Whitney JR Newark Tech 1:57.28 36 63 Orciari, Samantha JR chariho high 1:57.42 37 293 Moran, Racy FR Moses Brown 1:57.61 38 103 Kissane, Kathleen FR E. O. Smith 1:57.90 39 316 DeVito, Alexa SO NFA 1:57.95 40 251 Jackson, Whitney JR Hope High Sc 1:58.33 41 64 Powell, Maria FR chariho high 1:58.49 42 173 Brown, Johannah FR East Meadow 1:59.67 43 261 Curtis, Justine JR Kearny High 1:59.96 44 99 Javaruski, Katie SR E. O. Smith 2:00.87 45 467 Olari, Meg SR Stonington H 2:00.98 46 276 Gralton, Erin FR Ledyard High 2:01.19 47 140 Abdeen, Cassidy SO East Lyme HS 2:01.56 48 279 Houdeshell, Alex FR Ledyard High 2:02.12 49 366 Fossett, Ayanna SO North Shore 2:02.43 50 169 Andrade, Dayanara FR East Meadow 2:04.04 51 115 Picard-Busky, Jill FR E. O. Smith 2:06.13 52 4621 Polancos, Chelsea Valley Strea 2:07.24 53 906 Kalu, Angel JR Newark Tech 2:07.82 54 488 McConville, Alliso 12 Valley Strea 2:09.67 55 299 Tucker, Christiana SO Narragansett 2:09.75 56 378 Obrien, Annie FR North Shore 2:10.18 57 310 Buckley, Maggie JR NFA 2:10.19 58 514 Aubin, Jewlia SO Woodstock Ac 2:10.45 59 323 Heyse, Helen FR NFA 2:11.34 60 489 Nin, Luz 10 Valley Strea 2:12.37 61 909 LeAnn, Martin FR Newark Tech 2:12.56 62 107 Lyons, Kaitlyn SO E. O. Smith 2:13.13 63 201 Talati, Alisha FR East Meadow 2:14.86 64 204 Turrisi, Lexus JR East Meadow 2:16.16 65 176 Cohen, Alysssa FR East Meadow 2:17.85 66 233 Hawkins, Sam SO Griswold 2:19.29 67 321 Gromko, Emma -- NFA 2:19.93 68 903 Gamaoeldin, Fatma JR Newark Tech 2:21.16 69 179 Jimenez, Gabby FR East Meadow 2:23.29 70 188 Mendoza, Kelly FR East Meadow 2:24.13 71 287 Hallet, Kiley FR Lewis Mills 2:24.42 72 376 Nelson, Cecelia SO North Shore 2:26.09 73 203 Turrisi, Leann FR East Meadow 2:26.48 Girls 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 452 Smith, Caroline -- Simsbury HS 3:08.39 2 228 Brehler, Alyssa JR Griswold 3:08.70 3 355 Bazan, Stephanie SO North Shore 3:11.39 4 125 Dolen, Emma FR East Catholi 3:11.97 5 94 Coulter, Alyssa SR E. O. Smith 3:13.19 6 453 Soja, Sarah SO Simsbury HS 3:13.39 7 430 Fastofsky, Naomi SO S Kingstown 3:20.23 8 60 Baker, Isabel JR chariho high 3:20.84 9 239 Perez, Meagan FR Griswold 3:21.56 10 441 Westcott, Isabella FR S Kingstown 3:21.76 11 341 Van Sambeck, Charl SR NFA 3:22.25 12 385 Statile, Olivia SR North Shore 3:24.50 13 478 Dubissette, Yasmin 12 Valley Strea 3:28.12 14 193 Puciloski, Emily FR East Meadow 3:28.91 15 3 Gazeryan, Lusine JR Barrington H 3:28.93 16 183 Leeb, Emily FR East Meadow 3:29.51 17 58 Peterson, Hailey JR Bristol Cent 3:29.64 18 474 Buon, Rebekah 08 Valley Strea 3:30.13 19 54 Knox, Haley JR Bristol Cent 3:30.62 20 97 Franzen, Nina SR E. O. Smith 3:30.71 21 190 Michelini, Daniell SO East Meadow 3:31.29 22 340 Trombley, Samantha SR NFA 3:31.50 23 493 Rossi, Elizabeth 11 Valley Strea 3:31.64 24 364 Doering, Katherine JR North Shore 3:31.73 25 435 Liberas, Julianna SR S Kingstown 3:32.24 26 218 Moroyoqui, Alicia SO Fitch 3:32.50 27 377 Nerud, Morgan SO North Shore 3:32.93 28 510 Sisco, Carlie JR Westerly HS 3:36.22 29 161 Stiles, Hannah SR East Lyme HS 3:36.56 30 177 Dagnell, Alex FR East Meadow 3:36.95 31 280 Houdeshell, Jordan SR Ledyard High 3:37.79 32 507 Orr, Liz SO Westerly HS 3:38.30 33 113 Morrison, Tessa FR E. O. Smith 3:41.01 34 196 Romeo, Michelle FR East Meadow 3:41.66 35 358 Borges, Victoria JR North Shore 3:43.72 36 19 Belton, Ciana JR Bloomfield H 3:44.90 37 327 Lew, Jessie SR NFA 3:46.54 38 241 Saint-Surin, Thara FR Griswold 3:46.58 39 236 Kinnie, Makayla FR Griswold 3:46.61 40 92 Blomstrann, Kate FR E. O. Smith 3:47.29 41 445 Heubner, Ali JR Simsbury HS 3:47.60 42 16 Santos, Isabella JR Bayside HS 3:47.95 43 191 Moran, Kelly SO East Meadow 3:49.74 44 195 Rodriguez, Alyssa FR East Meadow 3:51.93 45 237 Marsh, Claudia SR Griswold 3:57.73 46 357 Borges, Bianca JR North Shore 3:59.09 47 210 Wong, Victoria FR East Meadow 4:05.43 48 116 Pociask, Mary FR E. O. Smith 4:06.09 49 84 Ayers, Sarah SO E. O. Smith 4:08.66 50 185 Lozano, Hefziba SO East Meadow 4:09.86 51 29 Hamer, Chikira FR Bloomfield H 4:09.88 52 486 Lora, Victoria 09 Valley Strea 4:10.53 53 494 Sarmiento, Cianna 09 Valley Strea 4:12.61 54 181 Kaur, Nika SO East Meadow 4:13.67 55 204 Turrisi, Lexus JR East Meadow 4:13.73 56 36 Mattison, Kendra FR Bloomfield H 4:15.45 57 14 Nieves, Jasmine SO Bayside HS 4:18.88 58 176 Cohen, Alysssa FR East Meadow 4:18.92 59 197 Sayan, Ella FR East Meadow 4:20.29 60 12 Jia, Crystal FR Bayside HS 4:20.37 61 200 Snow, Emily FR East Meadow 4:23.73 62 240 Playdon, Ally SO Griswold 4:27.60 -- 155 Moore, Meredith SR East Lyme HS DNF -- 209 Wilson, Olivia FR East Meadow DQ Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 228 Brehler, Alyssa JR Griswold 5:12.44 2 349 Ho, Katarina FR North Kingst 5:20.22 3 405 Ruffo, Kerri SR Plainfield H 5:21.13 4 355 Bazan, Stephanie SO North Shore 5:25.83 5 46 Burnham, Kristin 11 Brien McMahon 5:32.42 6 396 Wayss, Danika SO Pilgrim High 5:32.60 7 239 Perez, Meagan FR Griswold 5:34.32 8 269 Sroczynski, Aislin SR Kearny High 5:34.39 9 60 Baker, Isabel JR chariho high 5:37.06 10 348 Gaudreau, Alanah SO North Kingst 5:38.56 11 446 Hotaling, Abby SR Simsbury HS 5:38.64 12 119 Spaulding, McKenna FR E. O. Smith 5:39.79 13 255 Alzamora, Erika SR Kearny High 5:53.31 14 478 Dubissette, Yasmin 12 Valley Strea 5:54.99 15 183 Leeb, Emily FR East Meadow 5:55.06 16 377 Nerud, Morgan SO North Shore 5:55.08 17 193 Puciloski, Emily FR East Meadow 5:56.90 18 295 Silvestri, Gabbie JR Moses Brown 5:57.31 19 507 Orr, Liz SO Westerly HS 5:59.13 20 292 Horn, Megan JR Moses Brown 5:59.16 21 62 Keefe, Natalie FR chariho high 5:59.44 22 364 Doering, Katherine JR North Shore 6:00.52 23 190 Michelini, Daniell SO East Meadow 6:01.75 24 370 Hackman, Courtney JR North Shore 6:01.79 25 319 Field, Alyssa JR NFA 6:02.06 26 413 Elisa, Orsini JR Red Bank Reg 6:02.12 27 258 Carranza, Wendy SR Kearny High 6:02.13 28 177 Dagnell, Alex FR East Meadow 6:02.28 29 510 Sisco, Carlie JR Westerly HS 6:05.11 30 337 Smith, Henley JR NFA 6:05.73 31 263 Davila, Mariah SR Kearny High 6:06.10 32 440 Southwick, Hannah FR S Kingstown 6:07.63 33 222 Reinhold, Molly FR Fitch 6:08.02 34 433 Hannafin, Jenna SO S Kingstown 6:08.27 35 224 Schneider, Kaitie SO Fitch 6:08.54 36 71 Gunter, Allison FR Classical Ma 6:08.69 37 4 Kloc, Lindsey JR Barrington H 6:10.31 38 196 Romeo, Michelle FR East Meadow 6:13.77 39 9 Garcia, Amanda SR Bayside HS 6:16.92 40 68 Chatfield, Anya FR Classical Ma 6:19.72 41 113 Morrison, Tessa FR E. O. Smith 6:20.65 42 366 Fossett, Ayanna SO North Shore 6:20.81 43 237 Marsh, Claudia SR Griswold 6:22.40 44 241 Saint-Surin, Thara FR Griswold 6:22.81 45 84 Ayers, Sarah SO E. O. Smith 6:30.06 46 294 Ramsden, Haley SO Moses Brown 6:30.11 47 48 van der Els, Sara SR Brien McMahon 6:31.24 48 65 Siler, Evelyn SR chariho high 6:34.76 49 210 Wong, Victoria FR East Meadow 6:36.23 50 195 Rodriguez, Alyssa FR East Meadow 6:37.56 51 378 Obrien, Annie FR North Shore 6:46.63 52 181 Kaur, Nika SO East Meadow 6:48.05 53 254 Wright, Noelle SR Johnston Hig 6:53.48 54 209 Wilson, Olivia FR East Meadow 6:56.46 55 116 Pociask, Mary FR E. O. Smith 7:05.58 56 185 Lozano, Hefziba SO East Meadow 7:11.10 57 197 Sayan, Ella FR East Meadow 7:19.25 58 376 Nelson, Cecelia SO North Shore 7:20.05 59 200 Snow, Emily FR East Meadow 7:24.83 60 92 Blomstrann, Kate FR E. O. Smith 7:28.61 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 379 Osman, Alexandra SR North Shore 11:44.64 2 375 Nadel, Stacie JR North Shore 11:48.31 3 387 Vizza, Diana SO North Shore 11:55.66 4 503 Burr, Jackie sr Westerly HS 12:04.44 5 374 Morra, Monica SO North Shore 12:08.82 6 46 Burnham, Kristin 11 Brien McMahon 12:20.57 7 56 Kreciglowa, Nadia SR Bristol Cent 12:22.09 8 269 Sroczynski, Aislin SR Kearny High 12:26.61 9 414 Emily, McPeak JR Red Bank Reg 12:31.41 10 154 Moore, Isabella SO East Lyme HS 12:31.63 11 119 Spaulding, McKenna FR E. O. Smith 12:33.42 12 255 Alzamora, Erika SR Kearny High 12:35.87 13 290 Sullivan, Kristin Jr Lewis Mills 12:39.05 14 399 Larned, Liz SR Plainfield H 12:43.09 15 57 Kreciglowa, Natali SR Bristol Cent 12:56.16 16 339 Sylvia, Lindsay FR NFA 12:57.88 17 428 Cobb, Abigail FR S Kingstown 13:01.12 18 425 Blechman, Kylie FR S Kingstown 13:01.51 19 50 Barton, Angela JR Bristol Cent 13:07.81 20 258 Carranza, Wendy SR Kearny High 13:07.94 21 472 Andrade, Gabriela 10 Valley Strea 13:13.86 22 434 House, Emma SO S Kingstown 13:32.11 23 513 Melinosky, Kelsey SO Wheeler 13:36.23 24 533 Woodland, Jordyn FR Woodstock Ac 13:36.38 25 220 Olendorf, Alana JR Fitch 13:36.42 26 408 Silveira, Kathleen SR Plainfield H 13:40.92 27 436 Manchester, Hallie SO S Kingstown 13:46.52 28 167 Whittaker, Lillian FR East Lyme HS 13:52.15 29 365 Donohue, Jenna JR North Shore 13:56.89 30 372 Leventhal, Sara FR North Shore 14:00.48 31 520 Feragne, Megan SO Woodstock Ac 15:15.38 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 346 Bolibruch, Maria SR North Kingst 8.64q 1 2 45 Boyd, Sarah 12 Brien McMahon 8.78q 1 3 449 Mueller, Stefanie JR Simsbury HS 9.05q 1 4 455 Torres, Malena JR Simsbury HS 9.49q 2 5 388 Brunelle, Melanie JR Pilgrim High 9.50q 2 6 465 Morrison, Libby SR Stonington H 9.52q 2 7 448 Milledge, Vickie FR Simsbury HS 9.54q 1 8 147 Folz, Gianna SO East Lyme HS 9.56q 2 9 171 Augustin, Hillary JR East Meadow 9.57 1 10 246 Burgess, Chevell FR Hope High Sc 9.60 3 11 521 Grudzinski, Anna JR Woodstock Ac 9.67 2 12 5 Smith, Madison SR Barrington H 9.84 3 13 438 Pesante, Isabelle SO S Kingstown 9.90 3 14 418 Natilie, Sidun SO Red Bank Reg 9.96 1 15 437 O-Hara, Peyton FR S Kingstown 10.00 6 16 39 Nahounou, Yasmine JR Bloomfield H 10.01 2 17 444 Goodwin, Megan SR Simsbury HS 10.11 4 18 194 Reddy, Neena FR East Meadow 10.16 3 19 242 Torchia, Brittany FR Griswold 10.17 3 20 61 Demers, Arin JR chariho high 10.31 4 21 128 Kopiec, Natalie SO East Catholi 10.39 3 22 390 DeMelo, Claudia SO Pilgrim High 10.41 4 23 205 Tynan, Laura SO East Meadow 10.42 5 24 1173 Maria, Kayla JR classical HS 10.48 3 25 106 Lusa, Vanessa JR E. O. Smith 10.52 4 26 412 Destyni, Cooper JR Red Bank Reg 10.53 8 27 235 Kinnie, Brianna FR Griswold 10.57 6 28 450 Sgamboti, Mia JR Simsbury HS 10.61 3 29 508 Robinson, Chyeanne SO Westerly HS 10.62 4 30 424 Awe, India FR S Kingstown 10.63 5 30 165 Vurno, Vanessa JR East Lyme HS 10.63 8 32 257 Campos, Noemi SR Kearny High 10.75 4 33 1180 Stren, May SO classical HS 10.76 2 34 105 Li, Jessica SR E. O. Smith 10.77 5 35 231 Chmara, Hailey SO Griswold 10.94 4 36 132 Zadroga, Amy FR East Catholi 11.25 4 37 476 Cole, Nisa 12 Valley Strea 11.31 8 38 320 Grabill, Jennifer SO NFA 11.35 5 39 74 Myers, Shania SO Classical Ma 11.69 7 39 311 Chasse, Amy JR NFA 11.69 6 41 261 Curtis, Justine JR Kearny High 11.72 6 42 342 Watson, Ashley JR NFA 11.73 7 43 256 Burton, Lacey SR Kearny High 12.21 6 44 459 Haynes, Casandra SO Stonington H 12.29 7 45 458 Blanchard, Abby SO Stonington H 12.65 8 46 309 Brown, Chanel JR NFA 12.68 8 47 234 Higgins, Emma FR Griswold 16.11 7 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 346 Bolibruch, Maria SR North Kingst 8.61 2 45 Boyd, Sarah 12 Brien McMahon 8.75 3 449 Mueller, Stefanie JR Simsbury HS 8.90 4 448 Milledge, Vickie FR Simsbury HS 8.99 5 465 Morrison, Libby SR Stonington H 9.25 6 147 Folz, Gianna SO East Lyme HS 9.28 7 388 Brunelle, Melanie JR Pilgrim High 9.49 8 455 Torres, Malena JR Simsbury HS 9.73 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bloomfield High School 'A' 1:50.45 1 2 North Kingstown HS RI 'A' 1:51.32 2 3 Nfa 'A' 1:51.88 1 4 Hope High School 'A' 1:52.33 1 5 Pilgrim High School 'A' 1:53.89 2 6 Valley Stream North High Schoo 'A' 1:54.47 3 7 Simsbury HS 'A' 1:55.40 4 7 Stonington High School 'B' 1:55.40 3 9 Newark Tech 'A' 1:55.96 4 10 North Shore High School 'A' 1:55.99 2 11 Woodstock Academy 'A' 1:56.89 2 12 East Meadow High School 'A' 1:57.28 3 13 Bayside HS 'A' 1:57.45 3 14 E. O. Smith High School 'A' 1:58.05 4 15 Bristol Central HS 'A' 1:58.22 4 16 Stonington High School 'A' 1:58.32 2 17 East Catholic High School 'A' 1:59.50 5 18 East Lyme HS 'A' 1:59.72 3 19 New Britain 'A' 1:59.89 2 20 Fitch 'A' 2:00.57 1 21 Westerly HS - RI 'A' 2:01.44 3 22 Griswold 'A' 2:01.52 4 23 Nfa 'B' 2:04.67 4 24 East Hartford High School 'A' 2:04.72 5 25 E. O. Smith High School 'B' 2:04.92 5 26 Ledyard High School 'A' 2:10.77 5 27 Fitch 'B' 2:14.46 6 28 Nfa 'C' 2:17.65 5 29 E. O. Smith High School 'C' 2:18.18 6 30 Nfa 'D' 2:20.55 6 31 Ledyard High School 'B' 2:26.36 6 -- Red Bank Regional HS 'A' DNF 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 East Catholic High School 'A' 4:15.40 1 2 Simsbury HS 'A' 4:19.96 2 3 E. O. Smith High School 'A' 4:21.45 1 4 Red Bank Regional HS 'A' 4:21.67 1 5 East Lyme HS 'A' 4:23.56 2 6 Bloomfield High School 'A' 4:25.46 1 7 Stonington High School 'A' 4:26.48 1 8 Pilgrim High School 'A' 4:31.33 3 9 Valley Stream North High Schoo 'A' 4:31.62 2 10 Plainfield High School 'A' 4:34.48 1 11 S Kingstown High School 'A' 4:37.73 3 12 Fitch 'A' 4:38.16 2 13 Nfa 'A' 4:38.80 2 14 Stonington High School 'B' 4:47.57 3 15 East Lyme HS 'B' 4:58.09 3 16 Ledyard High School 'A' 5:22.73 3 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Red Bank Regional HS 'A' 10:44.03 2 Westerly HS - RI 'A' 10:53.13 3 East Lyme HS 'A' 11:02.76 4 E. O. Smith High School 'A' 11:04.05 5 Fitch 'A' 11:04.26 6 Woodstock Academy 'A' 11:18.37 7 Lewis Mills 'A' 11:19.05 8 chariho high school 'A' 11:30.75 9 Bayside HS 'A' 11:39.28 10 Classical Magnet School 'A' 11:52.43 11 E. O. Smith High School 'B' 12:49.62 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 298 Timpson, Carly SO Narragansett 5-04.00 1.62m 2 449 Mueller, Stefanie JR Simsbury HS 5-02.00 1.57m 3 484 Hobbs, Elaina 11 Valley Strea 5-00.00 1.52m 4 131 Pineo, Samantha SO East Catholi J5-00.00 1.52m 5 473 Andre, Angeli 10 Valley Strea J5-00.00 1.52m 6 352 Osmanski, Brooke FR North Kingst 4-10.00 1.47m 7 388 Brunelle, Melanie JR Pilgrim High J4-10.00 1.47m 8 166 Wheaton, Janelle SR East Lyme HS J4-10.00 1.47m 9 246 Burgess, Chevell FR Hope High Sc J4-10.00 1.47m 10 508 Robinson, Chyeanne SO Westerly HS 4-08.00 1.42m 10 412 Destyni, Cooper JR Red Bank Reg 4-08.00 1.42m 10 285 Claffey, Mary SO Lewis Mills 4-08.00 1.42m 10 231 Chmara, Hailey SO Griswold 4-08.00 1.42m 13 411 Breanna, Whittingt SO Red Bank Reg J4-08.00 1.42m 15 251 Jackson, Whitney JR Hope High Sc 4-06.00 1.37m 15 444 Goodwin, Megan SR Simsbury HS 4-06.00 1.37m 15 205 Tynan, Laura SO East Meadow 4-06.00 1.37m 15 21 Brown, Cheyenne FR Bloomfield H 4-06.00 1.37m 15 1168 Hicks, Alva SO classical HS 4-06.00 1.37m 15 345 Bolibruch, Lucia SO North Kingst 4-06.00 1.37m 15 264 Durning, Lily FR Kearny High 4-06.00 1.37m 20 122 Townsend, Laura SO E. O. Smith J4-06.00 1.37m -- 1177 Otis, Maia FR classical HS NH -- 132 Zadroga, Amy FR East Catholi NH -- 1173 Maria, Kayla JR classical HS NH -- 1176 Olatunbosun, Abuja SR classical HS NH -- 521 Grudzinski, Anna JR Woodstock Ac NH -- 49 Armour, Simone JR Bristol Cent NH -- 32 Johnson, Sydney JR Bloomfield H NH -- 71 Gunter, Allison FR Classical Ma NH -- 47 Foster, McKayla 12 Brien McMahon NH -- 208 Vorrasi, Kaela FR East Meadow NH Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 490 Onuoha, Anointing 12 Valley Strea 18-01.00 5.51m 2 134 Bramble, Dana JR East Hartfor 16-10.00 5.13m 3 393 Odonnell, Rebecca SR Pilgrim High 16-01.50 4.91m 4 318 Driggers, Taylor SR NFA 15-09.00 4.80m 5 512 Wicklund, Julia JR Westerly HS 15-08.50 4.78m 6 26 Ellington, Jordann SR Bloomfield H 15-00.50 4.58m 7 351 Lenox, Catherine SO North Kingst 14-11.00 4.54m 8 129 Moore, Catherine FR East Catholi 14-10.50 4.53m 9 484 Hobbs, Elaina 11 Valley Strea 14-09.50 4.50m 10 166 Wheaton, Janelle SR East Lyme HS 14-06.50 4.43m 11 147 Folz, Gianna SO East Lyme HS 14-06.00 4.41m 12 353 Ostiguy, Ansley JR North Kingst 14-05.75 4.41m 13 244 Waters, Kayleigh SO Griswold 14-04.25 4.37m 14 373 McGillicuddy, Tara SO North Shore 14-00.50 4.27m 15 394 Phillip, Kayda SO Pilgrim High 13-08.50 4.17m 16 39 Nahounou, Yasmine JR Bloomfield H 13-02.00 4.01m 17 491 Onuoha, Miracle 9 Valley Strea 12-10.00 3.91m 18 33 Jones, Brittany FR Bloomfield H 12-02.50 3.72m 19 74 Myers, Shania SO Classical Ma 10-08.00 3.25m -- 910 Ledena, Baytops JR Newark Tech FOUL -- 45 Boyd, Sarah 12 Brien McMahon FOUL -- 76 Salmon, Brianna JR Classical Ma FOUL -- 30 Henry, Hermana JR Bloomfield H FOUL Girls Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 490 Onuoha, Anointing 12 Valley Strea 37-05.00 11.40m 2 134 Bramble, Dana JR East Hartfor 36-00.50 10.98m 3 388 Brunelle, Melanie JR Pilgrim High 34-10.25 10.62m 4 394 Phillip, Kayda SO Pilgrim High 32-11.25 10.03m 5 1160 Akindole, Elizabet sr classical HS 32-10.75 10.02m 6 395 Stanley, Madison SO Pilgrim High 32-08.00 9.95m 7 484 Hobbs, Elaina 11 Valley Strea 31-10.50 9.71m 8 122 Townsend, Laura SO E. O. Smith 29-04.00 8.94m 9 508 Robinson, Chyeanne SO Westerly HS 28-08.50 8.75m 10 491 Onuoha, Miracle 9 Valley Strea 28-08.00 8.73m 11 1173 Maria, Kayla JR classical HS 28-05.50 8.67m 12 263 Davila, Mariah SR Kearny High 26-07.00 8.10m 13 261 Curtis, Justine JR Kearny High 26-05.00 8.05m 14 482 Filippi, Gianna 09 Valley Strea 25-09.00 7.84m Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 421 Sarena, Dixon JR Red Bank Reg 38-07.00 11.76m 2 1162 Donadio, Bianca sr classical HS 36-10.75 11.24m 3 1168 Hicks, Alva SO classical HS 36-09.00 11.20m 4 159 Shukis, Kelsey JR East Lyme HS 34-02.50 10.42m 5 27 Estelle, Faith JR Bloomfield H 33-06.25 10.21m 6 499 Jhan, Spears FR Weaver High 33-05.00 10.18m 7 496 Archer, Anasha FR Weaver High 32-05.00 9.88m 8 465 Morrison, Libby SR Stonington H 32-04.00 9.85m 9 28 Ferguson, Kimmoi JR Bloomfield H 31-10.50 9.71m 10 389 Caron, Maddison SR Pilgrim High 31-04.25 9.55m 11 156 Ochsner, Lenee SR East Lyme HS 30-02.25 9.20m 12 1179 Russell, Lysah FR classical HS 30-01.00 9.16m 13 243 Vigil, Ann FR Griswold 29-09.50 9.08m 14 463 Main, Maranda SO Stonington H 29-09.00 9.06m 15 87 Barron, Grace SO E. O. Smith 29-06.00 8.99m 16 400 Marandola, Tessa SO Plainfield H 29-04.00 8.94m 17 1160 Akindole, Elizabet sr classical HS 29-00.00 8.83m 17 24 Chapman, Amber JR Bloomfield H 29-00.00 8.83m 19 1311 Angelo, Mara Kearny High 28-09.00 8.76m 20 457 Arruda, Brooke SO Stonington H 28-07.00 8.71m 21 40 Okasia, Danika JR Bloomfield H 28-05.00 8.66m 22 1183 Yusuff, Oluwafunmi SO classical HS 28-03.75 8.62m 23 329 Majcher, Brittani JR NFA 28-03.00 8.61m 24 415 Jessica, Scottie JR Red Bank Reg 28-00.50 8.54m 25 534 Nalle, Cheyanne SR Woonsocket 27-06.50 8.39m 26 232 Deroy, Tienna SO Griswold 27-06.00 8.38m 27 458 Blanchard, Abby SO Stonington H 27-00.00 8.22m 28 317 Digby, Marissa JR NFA 26-11.00 8.20m 29 17 Shirshikova, Eliza JR Bayside HS 26-09.00 8.15m 30 481 Fagbemi, Anna 09 Valley Strea 25-07.50 7.81m 31 148 Foster, Kristin SO East Lyme HS 25-06.75 7.79m 32 904 Jada, McNeil SO Newark Tech 24-11.00 7.59m 33 500 Shaw, Brianna JR Weaver High 24-09.75 7.56m 34 501 Spence, Mercedes JR Weaver High 24-07.00 7.49m 35 1170 Kemp, Mya JR classical HS 24-02.50 7.37m 36 199 Smith, Ashley JR East Meadow 24-00.00 7.31m 37 121 Tomanelli, Emily SR E. O. Smith 23-10.50 7.27m 38 420 Ricci, Bigalow FR Red Bank Reg 23-07.25 7.19m 39 38 Morgan, Aisha JR Bloomfield H 23-06.00 7.16m 40 480 Emeran, Gariele 10 Valley Strea 23-03.50 7.09m 41 1163 Dorval, Jeryline SR classical HS 22-03.00 6.78m 42 123 Wallett, Olivia SO E. O. Smith 21-11.00 6.68m 43 404 Rojas, Kayla SO Plainfield H 21-02.25 6.45m 44 80 Teal, AhLexus SR Classical Ma 20-04.50 6.21m 45 1172 Loua, Maria JR classical HS 20-04.00 6.19m 46 25 Davis, Destiny SO Bloomfield H 20-02.50 6.15m 47 1176 Olatunbosun, Abuja SR classical HS 20-01.00 6.12m 48 402 Peloquin, Taylor SO Plainfield H 19-10.00 6.04m 49 120 Sweeney, Emily SR E. O. Smith 19-08.50 6.00m 50 168 Aguirre, Elyanna SO East Meadow 19-05.25 5.92m 51 118 Schmitt, Cassie SR E. O. Smith 19-03.00 5.86m 51 79 Sulak, Tabitha SO Classical Ma 19-03.00 5.86m 53 475 Chang, Kayla 10 Valley Strea 19-00.50 5.80m 54 1175 Mendee, Koyeawon JR classical HS 18-11.50 5.77m 55 1165 Figurea, Kailynn JR classical HS 18-06.00 5.63m 56 1164 Feaster, Jewel so classical HS 18-03.00 5.56m 57 174 Bryant, Kayla FR East Meadow 17-03.50 5.27m 58 1181 Tavarez, Areil SO classical HS 16-11.00 5.15m 59 409 Soler, Allyona SO Plainfield H 16-08.00 5.08m 60 407 Santerre, Jordyn SO Plainfield H 15-01.25 4.60m -- 266 Saadani, Omayma SR Kearny High FOUL Girls Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1168 Hicks, Alva SO classical HS 50-09.00 15.46m 2 1162 Donadio, Bianca sr classical HS 48-06.00 14.78m 3 534 Nalle, Cheyanne SR Woonsocket 43-10.00 13.36m 4 389 Caron, Maddison SR Pilgrim High 42-04.00 12.90m 5 27 Estelle, Faith JR Bloomfield H 42-03.00 12.87m 6 1179 Russell, Lysah FR classical HS 42-00.00 12.80m 7 298 Timpson, Carly SO Narragansett 39-11.50 12.17m 8 1183 Yusuff, Oluwafunmi SO classical HS 36-04.00 11.07m 9 1170 Kemp, Mya JR classical HS 35-04.00 10.76m 10 535 Rochefort, Tara JR Woonsocket 32-11.00 10.03m 11 1172 Loua, Maria JR classical HS 31-09.00 9.67m 12 1 Egge, Rebecca SR Barrington H 30-09.00 9.37m 13 1165 Figurea, Kailynn JR classical HS 29-05.00 8.96m 14 504 Crawford, Megan SO Westerly HS 27-06.00 8.38m 15 1164 Feaster, Jewel so classical HS 26-00.50 7.93m 16 24 Chapman, Amber JR Bloomfield H 23-02.00 7.06m 17 1163 Dorval, Jeryline SR classical HS 23-00.50 7.02m -- 1181 Tavarez, Areil SO classical HS FOUL -- 40 Okasia, Danika JR Bloomfield H FOUL -- 1175 Mendee, Koyeawon JR classical HS FOUL -- 28 Ferguson, Kimmoi JR Bloomfield H FOUL ************************* PLATTSYS.COM LIVE RESULTS *************************


Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates