Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Race Results (F)     Girls Race Results (F)    

SENE Cross Country Championships
2014 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Oct 31, 2104 || St Andrews School - Barrington, RI
Plattsys Timing & Scoring
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 SENE Cross Country Championships Friday Oct 31, 2104 || St Andrews School - Barrington, RI Plattsys Timing & Scoring Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ******************************* TEAM SCORES GIRLS ******************************* 1. Wheeler School (26) 2. Lincoln School (70); 3. Marianapolis Preparatory (76); 4. The Williams School (96); 5. St. Andrews (122); 6. Hyde School (157); ******************************* TEAM SCORES DETAIL GIRLS ******************************* Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin) =========================================================================== 1 26 Wheeler School 1:48:53.9 ( 10) =========================================================================== 1 Lily Foulkes SR 19:16.4 6:12 3 Amy Harff JR 21:44.5 6:59 5 Ava Jiang SO 21:57.3 7:03 8 Kate Middeleer JR 22:57.2 7:23 9 Lucy Hamilton SO 22:58.5 7:23 (10) Amelia Nishimura SO 23:20.2 7:30 (12) Andrea Zuzarte SO 23:30.3 7:33 =========================================================================== 2 70 Lincoln School 1:57:57.0 ( 12) =========================================================================== 2 Kyra Ramos SO 21:23.7 6:53 15 Ploy Promrat JR 23:40.2 7:37 16 Jasmine Gabor SO 23:46.2 7:38 18 Jillian Jianos SO 24:15.8 7:48 19 Renee MacKintosh SO 24:51.1 7:59 (20) Portia Gaitskell FR 25:17.7 8:08 (26) Jessica March SO 26:17.8 8:27 =========================================================================== 3 76 Marianapolis Preparatory 2:00:38.6 ( 6) =========================================================================== 4 Shannon McMaugh SR 21:49.8 7:01 11 Samantha Ellis JR 23:26.9 7:32 17 Athena Abdien SR 24:14.3 7:47 21 Emily Maguire FR 25:23.9 8:10 23 Gabrielle Houssan SR 25:43.7 8:16 (25) Phoebe Reagan SR 26:10.3 8:25 =========================================================================== 4 96 The Williams School 2:10:59.0 ( 5) =========================================================================== 6 Maddie Lahm 12 22:01.6 7:05 7 Hattie Grant 11 22:30.5 7:14 14 Sofia DiTommaso 10 23:38.9 7:36 33 Sherry Qin 12 30:12.9 9:43 36 Kaitlyn Bendick 09 32:35.1 10:29 =========================================================================== 5 122 St. Andrews 2:11:18.6 ( 10) =========================================================================== 13 Nia Moore JR 23:32.2 7:34 24 Kate McNulty SO 25:54.3 8:20 27 Katera James FR 26:29.2 8:31 28 Morgan Silva SR 26:32.2 8:32 30 Jackie Andrade SR 28:50.7 9:16 (31) Ruby Liu SO 28:57.1 9:18 (32) Mind Akkharakamensit JR 30:00.3 9:39 =========================================================================== 6 157 Hyde School 2:29:25.5 ( 5) =========================================================================== 22 Mandy Yang SR 25:41.1 8:16 29 Chibitora Wu JR 28:02.8 9:01 34 Alyssa Egan SO 30:38.1 9:51 35 Allison Guan JR 32:18.0 10:23 37 Molly Yue FR 32:45.5 10:32 &&&&&******************************** PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS GIRLS ************************************* OVERALL FINAL SCORE TEAM PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB ==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== ===== 1 Lily Foulkes SR 19:16.4 6:12 WHEE Wheeler School 1 1 1477 2 Kyra Ramos SO 21:23.7 6:53 LSCH Lincoln School 2 1 1438 3 Amy Harff JR 21:44.5 6:59 WHEE Wheeler School 3 2 1479 4 Shannon McMaugh SR 21:49.8 7:01 MARI Marianapolis Prepara 4 1 1445 5 Ava Jiang SO 21:57.3 7:03 WHEE Wheeler School 5 3 1480 6 Maddie Lahm 12 22:01.6 7:05 WILS The Williams School 6 1 1474 7 Hattie Grant 11 22:30.5 7:14 WILS The Williams School 7 2 1473 8 Kate Middeleer JR 22:57.2 7:23 WHEE Wheeler School 8 4 1484 9 Lucy Hamilton SO 22:58.5 7:23 WHEE Wheeler School 9 5 1478 10 Amelia Nishimura SO 23:20.2 7:30 WHEE Wheeler School 10 6 1485 11 Samantha Ellis JR 23:26.9 7:32 MARI Marianapolis Prepara 11 2 1442 12 Andrea Zuzarte SO 23:30.3 7:33 WHEE Wheeler School 12 7 1487 13 Nia Moore JR 23:32.2 7:34 STAW St. Andrews 13 1 1466 14 Sofia DiTommaso 10 23:38.9 7:36 WILS The Williams School 14 3 1471 15 Ploy Promrat JR 23:40.2 7:37 LSCH Lincoln School 15 2 1437 16 Jasmine Gabor SO 23:46.2 7:38 LSCH Lincoln School 16 3 1427 17 Athena Abdien SR 24:14.3 7:47 MARI Marianapolis Prepara 17 3 1441 18 Jillian Jianos SO 24:15.8 7:48 LSCH Lincoln School 18 4 1429 19 Renee MacKintosh SO 24:51.1 7:59 LSCH Lincoln School 19 5 1431 20 Portia Gaitskell FR 25:17.7 8:08 LSCH Lincoln School 20 6 1428 21 Emily Maguire FR 25:23.9 8:10 MARI Marianapolis Prepara 21 4 1444 22 Natasha Markov-Riss JR 25:28.8 8:11 WHEE Wheeler School 0 8 1483 23 Alana Juan FR 25:37.2 8:14 WHEE Wheeler School 0 9 1481 24 Mandy Yang SR 25:41.1 8:16 HYDE Hyde School 22 1 1492 25 Gabrielle Houssan SR 25:43.7 8:16 MARI Marianapolis Prepara 23 5 1443 26 Kate McNulty SO 25:54.3 8:20 STAW St. Andrews 24 2 1465 27 Alana Bareham JR 25:59.5 8:21 PROV Providence Country D 0 1 1448 28 Phoebe Reagan SR 26:10.3 8:25 MARI Marianapolis Prepara 25 6 1446 29 Amaia Aldazabal JR 26:16.6 8:27 ROCK Rocky Hill School 0 1 1452 30 Jessica March SO 26:17.8 8:27 LSCH Lincoln School 26 7 1432 31 Molly McMahon SO 26:26.3 8:30 ROCK Rocky Hill School 0 2 1455 32 Katera James FR 26:29.2 8:31 STAW St. Andrews 27 3 1460 33 Morgan Silva SR 26:32.2 8:32 STAW St. Andrews 28 4 1467 34 Imara White SR 26:37.7 8:34 PROV Providence Country D 0 2 1451 35 Abigail Myers JR 26:43.8 8:36 LSCH Lincoln School 0 8 1435 36 Becca Ford SR 27:18.9 8:47 LSCH Lincoln School 0 9 1426 37 Meiye Song FR 27:40.4 8:54 ROCK Rocky Hill School 0 3 1456 38 Chibitora Wu JR 28:02.8 9:01 HYDE Hyde School 29 2 1491 39 Xin Liu FR 28:03.5 9:01 ROCK Rocky Hill School 0 4 1454 40 Sarah Kooper-Johnson SO 28:04.2 9:01 WHEE Wheeler School 0 10 1482 41 Sophia Theriault JR 28:07.8 9:02 LSCH Lincoln School 0 10 1440 42 Samantha Chu SR 28:19.7 9:06 LSCH Lincoln School 0 11 1425 43 Jackie Andrade SR 28:50.7 9:16 STAW St. Andrews 30 5 1458 44 Ruby Liu SO 28:57.1 9:18 STAW St. Andrews 31 6 1463 45 Mind Akkharakamensit JR 30:00.3 9:39 STAW St. Andrews 32 7 1457 46 Cindy Lin JR 30:09.5 9:42 STAW St. Andrews 0 8 1462 47 Sherry Qin 12 30:12.9 9:43 WILS The Williams School 33 4 1475 48 Alyssa Egan SO 30:38.1 9:51 HYDE Hyde School 34 3 1488 49 Kimani Perry SO 30:38.2 9:51 LSCH Lincoln School 0 12 1436 50 Allison Guan JR 32:18.0 10:23 HYDE Hyde School 35 4 1490 51 Kaitlyn Bendick 09 32:35.1 10:29 WILS The Williams School 36 5 1470 52 Molly Yue FR 32:45.5 10:32 HYDE Hyde School 37 5 1493 53 Aubrey Wang JR 32:52.0 10:34 STAW St. Andrews 0 9 1469 54 Grace Liu JR 41:57.0 13:30 STAW St. Andrews 0 10 1464


Boys Race Results (F)     Girls Race Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates