Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2014 Woodland Run For Revolution 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 12, 2014 || Woodland Regional HS - Beacon Falls,CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2014 Woodland Run For Revolution 5K Road Race Sunday Oct 12, 2014 || Woodland Regional HS - Beacon Falls,CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Paul Baldini Overall Female: Kristen Cicchetti DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== Top Male Finishers 1 Paul Baldini 42M North Haven CT 17:21 Top Female Finishers 1 Kristen Cicchetti 37F Prospect CT 19:36 FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Emma Slavin 12F F0012 Prospect CT 21:36 135 2 Jillian Brotherton 12F F0012 Prospect CT 21:53 133 3 Katherine Cicchetti 8F F0012 Prospect CT 23:02 145 FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 20 1 Audra Blewitt 18F F1320 Prospect CT 20:45 9 2 Kaitlyn Crosby 14F F1320 Prospect CT 24:30 163 3 Rachel Poulos 13F F1320 Beacon Falls CT 25:15 93 FEMALE RESULTS: 21 to 29 1 Sarah Rocks 21F F2129 Beacon Falls CT 21:23 156 2 Kara Hames 21F F2129 Beacon Falls CT 24:34 51 3 Laura Marvin 27F F2129 Prospect CT 26:22 129 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Angela Ruggiero 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 21:00 102 2 Jessica Sobieralski 35F F3039 Marlborough CT 21:13 112 3 Melissa Martin 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 21:40 150 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Renee Donofrio 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 26:32 33 2 Lisa Relva 48F F4049 Prospect CT 27:48 95 3 Lyn Allen 46F F4049 Prospect CT 29:13 1 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Mary Beth Schreindorfer 58F F5059 West Haven CT 23:00 104 2 Suzanne Porter 56F F5059 Prospect CT 24:02 92 3 Heather Gerber 51F F5059 Prospect CT 25:52 46 2014 Woodland Run For Revolution 5K Road Race Sunday Oct 12, 2014 || Woodland Regional HS - Beacon Falls,CT Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Paul Baldini Overall Female: Kristen Cicchetti DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Martin Swercewski 12M M0012 Beacon Falls CT 20:37 137 2 Nathan Smith 11M M0012 Beacon Falls CT 20:39 153 3 Colin Slavin 10M M0012 Prospect CT 20:40 134 MALE RESULTS: 13 to 20 1 Kyle Crowell 13M M1320 Prospect CT 17:56 20 2 Richard Rousseau 16M M1320 Prospect CT 19:26 147 3 Adam Telesca 14M M1320 Prospect CT 19:45 114 MALE RESULTS: 21 to 29 1 Edgardo Cruz 29M M2129 Naugatuck CT 17:49 23 2 Ryan Matthews 27M M2129 Beacon Falls CT 21:23 165 3 Mena Shehata 29M M2129 Rocky Hill CT 26:07 109 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Jose Diaz 32M M3039 Waterbury CT 17:23 132 2 Adam Marvin 39M M3039 Prospect CT 20:47 71 3 Justin Mazzoni 38M M3039 Cheshire CT 21:04 74 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Andrew Barton 49M M4049 Bristol CT 19:27 5 2 Mike Slavin 43M M4049 Prospect CT 21:40 136 3 Steve Norieka 41M M4049 Prospect CT 22:16 126 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Ken Lavoie 54M M5059 Beacon Falls CT 20:25 130 2 Scott Gerber 52M M5059 Prospect CT 23:08 47 3 Bruno Pasqualucci 53M M5059 Beacon Falls CT 24:00 89 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 99 1 Bob Kania 62M M6099 Southington CT 21:36 161 2 Brian Walker 61M M6099 Monroe CT 23:16 142 3 George Meyers 61M M6099 Cheshire CT 23:17 80


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates