Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 1
Friday Dec 12, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University
Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT


Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 1 Friday Dec 12, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT ****************************************************** BOYS RUNNING & FIELD EVENT RESULTS ***************************************************** Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 532 Rand, Zach SR Grasso Tech 6.73 1 2 483 pabon, marlon -- Capital Prep 6.87 4 3 703 Berkowitz, Kyle JR Pomperaug HS 6.96 1 4 450 Conaway, Dandre SR Bristol Central 7.00 2 5 468 Medina, Luis SO Bristol Central 7.01 2 6 828 Hurley, Patrick JR Wethersfield 7.03 4 7 523 Behr, Nathan SR Grasso Tech 7.07 2 8 871 Young, Raymond JR Wilby HS 7.08 5 9 418 Bryan, Jakai SR AI Prince 7.12 2 10 633 Mackay-Morgan, Chr JR Northwest Cath 7.17 5 11 869 Walker, Taje Wilby HS 7.17 8 12 420 McAlmont, Vernon JR AI Prince 7.20 4 13 850 Allen, Malik SR Wilby HS 7.21 6 14 808 Jordan, Anthony SR Waterford HS 7.21 3 15 712 Marshall, Carl JR Pomperaug HS 7.23 3 16 720 Manderville, Kenda SR Public Safety 7.25 3 17 639 Ravosa, Nicholas SR Northwest Cath 7.29 7 18 775 Mills, Ryan SR St. Paul Chs 7.29 8 19 865 Torres, Armando JR Wilby HS 7.30 10 20 537 Woodard, John SR Grasso Tech 7.31 21 21 885 Kelly, Jack 10 Woodstock Acad 7.32 2 21 822 Burgos, Lorenzo JR Wethersfield 7.32 5 23 469 Patria, Franco SR Bristol Central 7.33 2 24 556 Jefferson, Isiah SR Hall High 7.33 4 25 725 Rodriguez, Will SO Public Safety 7.35 5 26 727 Rosario, Jose Public Safety 7.37 3 27 634 Mackay-Morgan, Dam SO Northwest Cath 7.38 9 28 503 Birdsong, RaQuan SR Fermi HS 7.39 2 29 568 Pitt, Heath JR Hall High 7.39 3 30 602 Baptiste, Shane JR Metropolitan LC 7.39 14 31 480 Smith, Jevon JR Bristol Central 7.42 15 32 799 Chung, Connor SO Waterford HS 7.43 16 33 817 Smith, Robin JR Waterford HS 7.43 8 34 859 Herring, Juwan JR Wilby HS 7.43 9 35 674 Stowe, Zak FR Norwich Free Aca 7.46 1 36 801 Craig, Devin SO Waterford HS 7.47 11 37 810 Keth, Jonathan SO Waterford HS 7.50 23 38 454 Drapeau, Brennan SR Bristol Central 7.50 9 39 863 Sandali, Tyquace SR Wilby HS 7.51 4 40 870 Williams, Andre JR Wilby HS 7.52 12 41 419 Crocker, Jhared SR AI Prince 7.54 5 42 806 Hoagland, Spencer SO Waterford HS 7.54 21 43 457 Grant, Alrick SO Bristol Central 7.55 14 44 844 Stoughton, George FR Wethersfield 7.56 13 45 677 Cruz, Emanuel SO Platt Tech 7.57 3 46 780 Strid, Joe SR St. Paul Chs 7.58 11 47 797 Cantres, Chris SO Waterford HS 7.58 6 48 724 Rico, Carlos SO Public Safety 7.59 4 49 422 Redding, Jalen SO AI Prince 7.59 9 50 472 Quiles, Jesue JR Bristol Central 7.60 8 51 704 Christiano, James JR Pomperaug HS 7.61 6 52 809 Keth, James SR Waterford HS 7.64 9 53 658 Blake, Craig SO Norwich Free Aca 7.64 1 54 772 Kulig, Evan SO St. Paul Chs 7.64 14 55 705 Duncan, Patrick FR Pomperaug HS 7.65 7 56 854 Dawkins, Maleek FR Wilby HS 7.66 27 57 613 Boccuzzi, Marino SR Northwest Cath 7.67 8 58 858 Goggins, Jermaine JR Wilby HS 7.67 17 59 856 Epps, Antwon JR Wilby HS 7.69 15 60 593 Kaplan, Josh SR Lyman Memorial 7.69 8 60 582 Walshaw, Alex SO Hall High 7.69 7 62 714 Pietrini, Nicholas FR Pomperaug HS 7.71 5 63 830 Johnson, Brandon SR Wethersfield 7.72 6 64 685 Lewis, Ruel JR Platt Tech 7.72 24 65 441 McGlashon, Kareem SR Bloomfield HS 7.73 25 66 535 Stearns, Derek JR Grasso Tech 7.74 22 67 757 Eddy, Daniel SO South Windsor 7.74 22 68 672 Santos-Delgado, Ab FR Norwich Free Aca 7.75 1 69 853 Brooks, Lionel FR Wilby HS 7.75 19 70 473 Richards, Kemani SO Bristol Central 7.75 11 71 644 Torelli, Marco SR Northwest Cath 7.76 6 72 829 Jablonka, Matthew SO Wethersfield 7.76 7 73 697 Soriano, Nezdon JR Platt Tech 7.77 24 74 522 Wargo, Matt SR Fermi HS 7.79 9 75 765 Von Nieda, Derek SR South Windsor 7.79 22 75 840 Setzko, Kyle SR Wethersfield 7.79 17 77 502 Williams, Darius -- East Hartford 7.79 3 78 592 Hyde, Zach JR Lyman Memorial 7.80 15 79 539 Anis, Luc FR Hall High 7.80 5 80 710 Manson, Matthew JR Pomperaug HS 7.80 12 81 430 Alexander, Darion SO Bloomfield HS 7.81 20 82 877 Archambault, Jack JR Woodstock Acad 7.82 25 83 456 Giles, Isaiah FR Bristol Central 7.82 17 84 732 Carlone, Antonio SR Rocky Hill HS 7.82 25 84 879 Bombara, Christian SO Woodstock Acad 7.82 4 86 524 DaSilva, Alexandre JR Grasso Tech 7.82 16 87 759 Jamil, Asfar SO South Windsor 7.83 21 88 862 Paduano, Joseph JR Wilby HS 7.83 26 89 841 Sitler, Aidan SO Wethersfield 7.83 8 90 803 Dong, Willie SR Waterford HS 7.84 18 91 462 Knox, Kenny SO Bristol Central 7.84 16 92 770 Hylan, Jon SR St. Paul Chs 7.85 13 93 795 Yarde, Russell SO Two Rivers Magnt 7.85 17 94 868 Valentin, Arnaldo Wilby HS 7.85 26 95 499 Douglas, Leighton -- East Hartford 7.87 3 96 802 Craig, Ryan SO Waterford HS 7.88 13 97 900 Outlaw, Jason (H12L1) Two Rivers (#790) 7.88 12 98 611 Barry, Patrick SO Northwest Cath 7.89 12 99 670 Rodriques, Kyron SO Norwich Free Aca 7.89 1 100 656 Bernier, Josh SO Norwich Free Aca 7.90 1 101 425 Stirling, Brandon SO AI Prince 7.90 7 102 526 Garcia, Jose JR Grasso Tech 7.91 26 103 815 Rosado, Josue SO Waterford HS 7.92 19 104 444 Santiago, Luis JR Bloomfield HS 7.92 19 105 423 Robinson, Stephon SR AI Prince 7.94 6 106 586 Allard, Alex JR Lyman Memorial 7.94 16 107 626 Greenslade, Blake JR Northwest Cath 7.95 11 108 718 Jackson, Marcus SO Public Safety 7.96 6 109 846 Trueax, Ben SR Wethersfield 7.97 24 110 452 Davis, Denzel JR Bristol Central 7.98 12 111 666 McManaway, Shea FR Norwich Free Aca 7.99 11 112 747 Walling, Jake SO Rocky Hill HS 8.00 23 113 681 Gonzalez, Mike JR Platt Tech 8.00 26 114 659 Brown, Jaedon SO Norwich Free Aca 8.02 1 115 518 Robinson, RaeKwan SR Fermi HS 8.02 7 116 779 Spatafore, Dan SO St. Paul Chs 8.06 16 117 471 Pileski, Nathan SO Bristol Central 8.07 18 118 722 Merrit, Jaquan SO Public Safety 8.07 7 119 851 Bass, Davier SR Wilby HS 8.09 13 120 860 Moughal, Aqib SR Wilby HS 8.10 27 121 782 Wright, Chandler SO St. Paul Chs 8.10 15 122 837 Paruta, Peter FR Wethersfield 8.11 15 123 825 Grabowski, Griffin SO Wethersfield 8.11 11 124 584 Yu, Dale SO Hall High 8.13 13 125 458 Grumley, Marcus SO Bristol Central 8.14 13 126 906 Unknown, Heat 26 L UNA 8.15 26 127 792 Reyes, Jovani SO Two Rivers Magnt 8.15 21 128 723 Noble, Trevor FR Public Safety 8.16 10 129 762 Magee, Dan SO South Windsor 8.17 25 130 713 Niedzela, Jake JR Pomperaug HS 8.17 10 131 842 Stefanik, Matthew SO Wethersfield 8.17 22 132 607 Shuto, Araki SR Metropolitan LC 8.19 16 133 693 Rabb, Evan JR Platt Tech 8.20 25 134 763 Miller, Nick SO South Windsor 8.20 24 135 793 Sinopoli, Joe SO Two Rivers Magnt 8.20 20 136 767 Czuprinski, Ben SO St. Paul Chs 8.22 18 137 787 Madera, Zack FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.22 5 138 565 Murphy, Sean FR Hall High 8.24 10 139 791 Ramirez, Kevin JR Two Rivers Magnt 8.24 14 140 660 Chen, Kevin SO Norwich Free Aca 8.25 18 140 883 Durand, Harrison FR Woodstock Acad 8.25 27 142 711 Manuel, Walter JR Pomperaug HS 8.25 9 143 485 ramos, rafael -- Capital Prep 8.26 22 144 406 Boutilier, Drew SO Acad Aerospace 8.26 24 145 788 Nazario, Christian FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.28 8 146 794 Soto, Jean FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.28 22 147 833 Lank, Billy JR Wethersfield 8.28 9 148 594 Lane, Sean SR Lyman Memorial 8.29 11 149 890 Saengsouriyheth, T SR Woodstock Acad 8.30 27 150 698 Texidor, Carlos FR Platt Tech 8.31 26 151 738 Girard, Joshua FR Rocky Hill HS 8.31 21 152 574 Schneider, Jacob SO Hall High 8.32 12 153 905 Unknown, Heat 26 L UNA 8.32 26 154 637 Oo, Noble FR Northwest Cath 8.33 17 155 847 Venditti, Christia SO Wethersfield 8.34 10 156 760 Kelly, EJ FR South Windsor 8.35 23 157 600 Perez, Alejandro SR Med-Ed Prep 8.37 23 158 653 Wu, Sihong SO Northwest Cath 8.37 10 159 662 Harrison, James FR Norwich Free Aca 8.37 7 160 769 Geurrera, Evan FR St. Paul Chs 8.37 17 161 579 Soto, Steven SR Hall High 8.38 17 162 573 Schaumburger, Nath FR Hall High 8.39 15 163 618 Desena, Zachary SO Northwest Cath 8.41 15 164 800 Combs, AJ JR Waterford HS 8.43 14 164 408 Glass, Gavin SR Acad Aerospace 8.43 25 166 509 Deleon, Ziair JR Fermi HS 8.44 11 167 514 Lavery, Nate FR Fermi HS 8.45 15 168 595 Magnuson, Chandler SO Lyman Memorial 8.51 14 169 832 LaBella, Christian FR Wethersfield 8.52 14 170 624 Garcia, Victor SO Northwest Cath 8.54 16 171 597 Pishka, Joe SO Lyman Memorial 8.55 17 172 687 Miller, Chris FR Platt Tech 8.56 23 173 622 Fleming, Kai FR Northwest Cath 8.60 19 174 679 Ferrente, Sean SO Platt Tech 8.60 25 175 409 Krar, Andrew FR Acad Aerospace 8.61 13 175 893 Strandson, Kyle FR Woodstock Acad 8.61 25 177 506 Chester, Kyle SO Fermi HS 8.62 6 178 743 Schumann, Daniel FR Rocky Hill HS 8.66 20 179 410 Liburd, Neo SO Acad Aerospace 8.69 19 180 764 Tong, Steven SO South Windsor 8.71 23 181 768 Fuentes, Nikos SR St. Paul Chs 8.73 22 182 776 Morrell, Nick FR St. Paul Chs 8.75 19 183 668 Ng, Andy FR Norwich Free Aca 8.77 20 184 620 Dudley, John SO Northwest Cath 8.79 14 185 742 Presutti, James JR Rocky Hill HS 8.81 22 186 778 Singler, Tim SO St. Paul Chs 8.85 20 187 517 Pierce, Richard FR Fermi HS 8.86 13 188 562 Marks, Joe SO Hall High 8.90 20 189 785 Drennen, Tyler FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.90 10 190 835 Moody, Wesley FR Wethersfield 8.92 16 191 820 Adams, David FR Wethersfield 8.92 18 192 886 Lefevre, Luca SO Woodstock Acad 8.94 4 193 781 Wang, Pat SO St. Paul Chs 8.96 24 194 866 Torres, Chris SO Wilby HS 8.99 21 195 505 Cebellos, Fernando JR Fermi HS 9.08 18 196 652 Wolf, Logan SR Northwest Cath 9.11 20 197 740 Levine, Andrew FR Rocky Hill HS 9.13 19 198 426 Vazquez, Daivon JR AI Prince 9.13 10 199 848 Weed, Brian SO Wethersfield 9.13 12 200 470 Pelletier, Steven SO Bristol Central 9.17 20 201 773 Leary, Matt JR St. Paul Chs 9.24 23 202 453 Dhanjal, Mehar SO Bristol Central 9.29 19 203 657 Bigelow, Matthew SO Norwich Free Aca 9.32 2 204 609 Badillo, Josangel SR Northwest Cath 9.47 18 205 414 Aguilar, Alvaro SO AI Prince 9.50 12 206 439 Grant, Mavrick JR Bloomfield HS 9.64 18 207 538 Albee, Bryan FR Hall High 9.69 27 208 777 Oliva, Mitchell JR St. Paul Chs 9.73 21 209 857 Fox, Malik SR Wilby HS 9.83 23 210 560 Lane, Quinn FR Hall High 9.92 24 211 882 Claprood, Christop SO Woodstock Acad 10.63 24 212 465 Lopez, Jordan SO Bristol Central 14.21 21 Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 715 Theriault, Luke SR Pomperaug HS 8.58 1 2 480 Smith, Jevon JR Bristol Central 8.65 1 3 755 Cullinane, Brendan SR South Windsor 8.79 1 4 431 Alvarez, Mario SO Bloomfield HS 9.02 1 5 863 Sandali, Tyquace SR Wilby HS 9.12 2 6 712 Marshall, Carl JR Pomperaug HS 9.27 2 7 627 Guest, Asa SO Northwest Cath 9.29 2 8 809 Keth, James SR Waterford HS 9.38 3 9 521 Trowbridge, Logan SO Fermi HS 9.58 2 10 707 Fur, Ian JR Pomperaug HS 9.77 4 11 714 Pietrini, Nicholas FR Pomperaug HS 9.81 3 12 858 Goggins, Jermaine JR Wilby HS 9.91 3 13 534 Roldan, Magdiel SR Grasso Tech 9.93 3 14 891 Salisbury, Patrick SR Woodstock Acad 9.97 3 15 602 Baptiste, Shane JR Metropolitan LC 10.06 4 16 635 Ogbonna, David SO Northwest Cath 10.21 2 17 766 Wolf, Jordan JR South Windsor 10.28 2 18 474 Rodriguez-Williams JR Bristol Central 10.37 1 19 501 Tran, Dat SR East Hartford 10.50 3 20 547 Dang, Vinh SR Hall High 10.75 1 21 705 Duncan, Patrick FR Pomperaug HS 10.91 1 22 693 Rabb, Evan JR Platt Tech 10.97 4 23 700 Yeung, Steve JR Platt Tech 11.00 2 24 533 Rhein, Cole SO Grasso Tech 11.09 3 25 424 Savage, Marcus SO AI Prince 11.13 2 26 685 Lewis, Ruel JR Platt Tech 11.18 4 27 605 Priester, Isaiah SO Metropolitan LC 11.22 1 28 471 Pileski, Nathan SO Bristol Central 11.38 4 29 478 Scott, Justin SR Bristol Central 11.96 4 30 696 Smith, Nick SO Platt Tech 12.09 3 31 722 Merrit, Jaquan SO Public Safety 12.26 4 Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 702 Abraham, Alexander JR Pomperaug HS 4:42.45 1 2 843 Stegman, Troy JR Wethersfield 4:45.41 1 3 737 Devine, Kyle JR Rocky Hill HS 4:56.43 1 4 805 Harris, Caleb SR Waterford HS 4:59.88 1 5 758 Erickson, Christop SR South Windsor 4:59.89 1 6 736 Crafa, William JR Rocky Hill HS 5:02.50 1 7 708 Gaffney, Scott SO Pomperaug HS 5:03.27 1 8 889 Rich, Matt SR Woodstock Acad 5:04.53 1 9 646 Vancisin, Adam JR Northwest Cath 5:04.95 2 10 651 Waterston, Brian SO Northwest Cath 5:07.28 3 11 770 Hylan, Jon SR St. Paul Chs 5:09.94 3 12 759 Jamil, Asfar SO South Windsor 5:10.10 2 13 709 Gibbons, James JR Pomperaug HS 5:12.11 2 14 706 Fitzpatrick, Mason SO Pomperaug HS 5:12.46 1 15 540 Bannister, Grant JR Hall High 5:12.47 2 16 701 Zheng, Brian JR Platt Tech 5:12.82 2 17 824 Diluvio, Carl JR Wethersfield 5:13.62 4 18 486 roberts, dontae -- Capital Prep 5:13.70 1 19 735 Cheyney, Cameron SO Rocky Hill HS 5:13.72 1 20 839 Pazdziora, Mike SR Wethersfield 5:15.64 4 21 796 Selfors, Dillon 08 Una - Selfor 5:16.08 4 22 861 Oliveira, Brian FR Wilby HS 5:17.45 4 23 680 Forgette, Jake JR Platt Tech 5:17.63 3 24 752 Cestari, Brendan SO South Windsor 5:19.09 4 25 739 Kennedy, Scott JR Rocky Hill HS 5:19.33 1 26 449 Baldeo, Solomon SR Bristol Central 5:19.67 2 27 664 Huang, Vincent SO Norwich Free Aca 5:20.61 4 28 756 Dinh, Brian SO South Windsor 5:21.64 4 29 669 Perrino, Frankie SO Norwich Free Aca 5:22.37 3 30 630 Kalamarides, David SR Northwest Cath 5:23.91 2 31 875 Paquin, Ben JR Windham Tech 5:23.99 3 32 884 Fournier, Sam JR Woodstock Acad 5:24.04 4 33 544 Canarie, Cole FR Hall High 5:24.50 2 34 466 Luis-Fuentes, Robe JR Bristol Central 5:24.54 3 35 688 Ortiz, Jacil SR Platt Tech 5:24.59 3 36 571 Rocheleau, Jake FR Hall High 5:26.22 4 37 827 Heavren, Brian FR Wethersfield 5:26.77 2 38 576 Scott, Jacob JR Hall High 5:27.50 2 39 811 McCaarthy, Aidan SO Waterford HS 5:27.80 2 40 555 Jacob, Graber-Lipp SR Hall High 5:27.96 3 41 596 Olsen, Silas FR Lyman Memorial 5:29.43 3 42 880 Burgess, Ian SR Woodstock Acad 5:29.67 5 43 761 Lemay, Christopher SO South Windsor 5:31.80 4 44 569 Powell, Kory SO Hall High 5:32.06 2 45 681 Gonzalez, Mike JR Platt Tech 5:32.23 2 46 487 torres, treduce -- Capital Prep 5:35.44 3 47 598 Strong, Dylan JR Lyman Memorial 5:36.06 3 48 543 Cagnetta, Michael FR Hall High 5:36.62 3 49 536 VanDevander, Austi JR Grasso Tech 5:38.51 4 50 683 Jensen, Mike SO Platt Tech 5:39.46 5 51 745 Walerysiak, Gabrie SO Rocky Hill HS 5:40.09 6 52 895 Underwood, John SO Woodstock Acad 5:42.94 5 53 455 Funk, Ben SO Bristol Central 5:43.39 3 54 691 Pedersen, Jon FR Platt Tech 5:43.68 5 55 838 Pazdziora, Matt SO Wethersfield 5:43.83 5 56 744 Speers, John SR Rocky Hill HS 5:44.68 4 57 572 Rocheleau, Ryan SO Hall High 5:45.56 5 58 721 Martinez, Elvis SO Public Safety 5:47.87 7 59 546 Daly, Patrick FR Hall High 5:48.43 4 60 554 Hixson, Ethan SO Hall High 5:48.89 5 61 724 Rico, Carlos SO Public Safety 5:48.95 7 62 816 Rutchick, Brent FR Waterford HS 5:49.44 5 63 615 Carew, John JR Northwest Cath 5:49.59 6 64 741 Patterson, Henry FR Rocky Hill HS 5:49.68 6 65 616 Chapman, Peter JR Northwest Cath 5:50.17 7 66 831 Kallajian, Brian FR Wethersfield 5:50.48 5 67 754 Cobb, Carter FR South Windsor 5:52.10 5 68 463 Lauretti Jr., Mich JR Bristol Central 5:52.26 4 69 818 White, Jon SR Waterford HS 5:53.74 6 70 798 Caranno, Joe FR Waterford HS 5:56.05 6 71 874 Hunting, Travis FR Windham Tech 5:57.33 6 72 407 Cyr, Craig SO Acad Aerospace 5:57.69 6 73 834 Lemaire, Sam FR Wethersfield 5:57.91 5 74 436 Estelle, Caleb Fr Bloomfield HS 6:00.28 6 75 606 Said, Omari SO Metropolitan LC 6:00.29 6 76 887 Leveille, Bradley 12 Woodstock Acad 6:00.40 7 77 605 Priester, Isaiah SO Metropolitan LC 6:01.52 5 78 578 Skwiot, Patrick SO Hall High 6:03.96 5 79 446 Weir, Lloyd SR Bloomfield HS 6:04.77 6 80 820 Adams, David FR Wethersfield 6:07.49 5 81 813 Payette, Dakota JR Waterford HS 6:08.62 6 82 814 Perez, David SO Waterford HS 6:08.91 5 83 411 Morach, John JR Acad Aerospace 6:09.15 7 84 548 Duzan, Cole FR Hall High 6:09.38 7 85 561 Lombardo, Matthew FR Hall High 6:10.74 7 86 786 Gawkowski, Noah FR Two Rivers Magnt 6:12.05 7 87 552 Glucksman, Henry 10 Hall High 6:13.46 7 88 475 Roy, Matthew FR Bristol Central 6:13.69 6 89 527 Gauthier, Sam SO Grasso Tech 6:14.05 6 90 564 Murchie, Gus FR Hall High 6:15.34 6 91 746 Walerysiak, Seth FR Rocky Hill HS 6:16.10 7 92 585 Zeiberg, Eric FR Hall High 6:17.77 6 93 821 Banks, Tristen SR Wethersfield 6:17.93 6 94 774 Lindquist, Will SR St. Paul Chs 6:18.13 5 95 632 Lehmann, Matthias JR Northwest Cath 6:18.71 7 96 563 Mason, Jacob FR Hall High 6:18.72 6 97 448 Andrews, Simon SO Bristol Central 6:19.08 6 98 730 Benson, Alexander FR Rocky Hill HS 6:19.09 6 99 835 Moody, Wesley FR Wethersfield 6:22.36 6 100 461 Knox, Eric FR Bristol Central 6:23.50 7 101 748 Walsh, Dylan FR Rocky Hill HS 6:24.99 7 102 881 Chace, Maxwell SO Woodstock Acad 6:26.96 6 103 604 Mara, Ben FR Metropolitan LC 6:27.05 6 104 570 Ritter, William FR Hall High 6:31.75 6 105 528 Gray, Justin SO Grasso Tech 6:34.77 7 106 876 Ruggerio, Anthony FR Windham Tech 6:35.95 7 107 836 Pace, Andrew FR Wethersfield 6:38.73 6 108 690 Pastir, Niel FR Platt Tech 6:40.24 5 109 529 McClardy, Robert SO Grasso Tech 6:44.99 7 110 530 Pagan, Josue JR Grasso Tech 6:45.21 7 111 488 wolfe, trevon -- Capital Prep 6:53.26 7 112 558 Kennedy, Graham FR Hall High 6:55.62 6 113 733 Cecunjanin, Adan FR Rocky Hill HS 6:58.53 7 114 883 Durand, Harrison FR Woodstock Acad 7:08.36 7 115 459 Guzman, Marco SO Bristol Central 7:15.77 7 116 819 Zhu, James FR Waterford HS 7:17.33 6 117 784 Broadie, Willie SO Two Rivers Magnt 7:20.37 2 118 484 peters, kyle -- Capital Prep 7:23.29 7 119 789 Olhaberry, Alain JR Two Rivers Magnt 7:32.04 3 120 654 Yang, Yimeng SO Northwest Cath 7:39.25 7 121 603 Craig, Jeremy JR Metropolitan LC 7:39.28 7 Event 12 Boys Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 464 Lee, Drew SR Bristol Central 20-02.00 6.14m 2 450 Conaway, Dandre SR Bristol Central 19-02.00 5.84m 3 534 Roldan, Magdiel SR Grasso Tech 19-00.00 5.79m 4 500 Sam, Stephen SR East Hartford 18-09.00 5.71m 5 823 Campbell, Julian JR Wethersfield 18-07.00 5.66m 5 432 Bullock, Ryheen JR Bloomfield HS 18-07.00 5.66m 7 755 Cullinane, Brendan SR South Windsor 18-04.00 5.58m 8 680 Forgette, Jake JR Platt Tech 17-08.50 5.39m 9 751 Bell, Patrick FR South Windsor 17-05.00 5.30m 9 808 Jordan, Anthony SR Waterford HS 17-05.00 5.30m 11 674 Stowe, Zak FR Norwich Free Aca 17-01.00 5.20m 12 830 Johnson, Brandon SR Wethersfield 16-10.00 5.13m 12 472 Quiles, Jesue JR Bristol Central 16-10.00 5.13m 12 775 Mills, Ryan SR St. Paul Chs 16-10.00 5.13m 15 537 Woodard, John SR Grasso Tech 16-05.00 5.00m 16 556 Jefferson, Isiah SR Hall High 15-08.00 4.77m 17 766 Wolf, Jordan JR South Windsor 15-02.50 4.63m 18 587 Bray, Drew SR Lyman Memorial 15-00.50 4.58m 19 802 Craig, Ryan SO Waterford HS 15-00.00 4.57m 20 858 Goggins, Jermaine JR Wilby HS 14-10.50 4.53m 21 412 Richiez, Bryan FR Acad Aerospace 14-08.00 4.47m 22 594 Lane, Sean SR Lyman Memorial 14-06.00 4.41m 23 884 Fournier, Sam JR Woodstock Acad 14-02.50 4.33m 24 648 Virtue, Jordan SO Northwest Cath 14-00.00 4.26m 24 841 Sitler, Aidan SO Wethersfield 14-00.00 4.26m 26 753 Clark, Devin JR South Windsor 13-08.50 4.17m 27 502 Williams, Darius -- East Hartford 13-07.00 4.14m 28 456 Giles, Isaiah FR Bristol Central 13-05.00 4.08m 29 607 Shuto, Araki SR Metropolitan LC 13-04.00 4.06m 30 410 Liburd, Neo SO Acad Aerospace 13-02.00 4.01m 31 779 Spatafore, Dan SO St. Paul Chs 12-11.00 3.93m 31 605 Priester, Isaiah SO Metropolitan LC 12-11.00 3.93m 33 803 Dong, Willie SR Waterford HS 12-08.00 3.86m 34 799 Chung, Connor SO Waterford HS 12-05.00 3.78m 35 506 Chester, Kyle SO Fermi HS 11-10.00 3.60m 35 772 Kulig, Evan SO St. Paul Chs 11-10.00 3.60m 37 442 Ricketts, Kurtis SR Bloomfield HS 11-01.00 3.37m -- 407 Cyr, Craig SO Acad Aerospace ND -- 446 Weir, Lloyd SR Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 620 Dudley, John SO Northwest Cath FOUL -- 769 Geurrera, Evan FR St. Paul Chs FOUL -- 499 Douglas, Leighton -- East Hartford FOUL -- 780 Strid, Joe SR St. Paul Chs FOUL -- 782 Wright, Chandler SO St. Paul Chs FOUL -- 431 Alvarez, Mario SO Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 437 Gadson, Amaciah SR Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 447 Wellington, Ryan SO Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 849 Zoto, Arben SO Wethersfield FOUL -- 441 McGlashon, Kareem SR Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 810 Keth, Jonathan SO Waterford HS FOUL -- 801 Craig, Devin SO Waterford HS FOUL -- 815 Rosado, Josue SO Waterford HS FOUL -- 797 Cantres, Chris SO Waterford HS FOUL -- 670 Rodriques, Kyron SO Norwich Free Aca FOUL -- 413 Snyder, Josh SO Acad Aerospace FOUL -- 659 Brown, Jaedon SO Norwich Free Aca FOUL -- 419 Crocker, Jhared SR AI Prince FOUL -- 602 Baptiste, Shane JR Metropolitan LC FOUL -- 514 Lavery, Nate FR Fermi HS FOUL -- 836 Pace, Andrew FR Wethersfield FOUL -- 658 Blake, Craig SO Norwich Free Aca FOUL -- 458 Grumley, Marcus SO Bristol Central FOUL Event 15 Boys High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 437 Gadson, Amaciah SR Bloomfield HS 5-08.00 1.72m 2 823 Campbell, Julian JR Wethersfield 5-08.00 1.72m 2 750 Aries, Ethan SR South Windsor 5-08.00 1.72m 4 500 Sam, Stephen SR East Hartford 5-08.00 1.72m 5 849 Zoto, Arben SO Wethersfield 5-06.00 1.67m 6 432 Bullock, Ryheen JR Bloomfield HS 5-04.00 1.62m 6 802 Craig, Ryan SO Waterford HS 5-04.00 1.62m 6 808 Jordan, Anthony SR Waterford HS 5-04.00 1.62m 9 534 Roldan, Magdiel SR Grasso Tech 5-02.00 1.57m 9 516 Magnuson, Cole JR Fermi HS 5-02.00 1.57m 9 510 Evans, Matt SO Fermi HS 5-02.00 1.57m 9 680 Forgette, Jake JR Platt Tech 5-02.00 1.57m 9 627 Guest, Asa SO Northwest Cath 5-02.00 1.57m 9 537 Woodard, John SR Grasso Tech 5-02.00 1.57m 15 442 Ricketts, Kurtis SR Bloomfield HS 5-00.00 1.52m 16 556 Jefferson, Isiah SR Hall High 4-10.00 1.47m 16 499 Douglas, Leighton -- East Hartford 4-10.00 1.47m 16 877 Archambault, Jack JR Woodstock Acad 4-10.00 1.47m 19 478 Scott, Justin SR Bristol Central 4-08.00 1.42m 19 806 Hoagland, Spencer SO Waterford HS 4-08.00 1.42m 21 502 Williams, Darius -- East Hartford 4-06.00 1.37m 21 797 Cantres, Chris SO Waterford HS 4-06.00 1.37m -- 830 Johnson, Brandon SR Wethersfield NH -- 879 Bombara, Christian SO Woodstock Acad NH -- 863 Sandali, Tyquace SR Wilby HS NH Event 16 Boys Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 888 Minard, Joseph SR Woodstock Acad 43-09.00 13.33m 2 855 Donte, Lee SR Wilby HS 41-01.00 12.52m 3 440 Hall-Gardner, Chri JR Bloomfield HS 38-02.00 11.63m 4 434 Davis, Jordan JR Bloomfield HS 37-11.00 11.55m 5 894 Thompson, Joseph SO Woodstock Acad 37-04.00 11.37m 6 511 Farina, Jack JR Fermi HS 35-10.00 10.92m 7 435 Dawkins, Rahemr JR Bloomfield HS 35-09.00 10.89m 8 892 Skellett, Justin 10 Woodstock Acad 34-09.00 10.59m 9 699 Williams, Qmar SR Platt Tech 34-02.00 10.41m 10 443 Samuels, Lucas SO Bloomfield HS 33-00.00 10.05m 10 647 Viera, Brandon SR Northwest Cath 33-00.00 10.05m 12 663 Hill, Ryerson SO Norwich Free Aca 32-06.00 9.90m 13 704 Christiano, James JR Pomperaug HS 32-03.00 9.82m 14 591 Giancarlo, Ian SR Lyman Memorial 32-02.00 9.80m 14 598 Strong, Dylan JR Lyman Memorial 32-02.00 9.80m 16 812 Mead, William JR Waterford HS 31-10.00 9.70m 17 505 Cebellos, Fernando JR Fermi HS 31-09.00 9.67m 18 851 Bass, Davier SR Wilby HS 31-08.00 9.65m 19 509 Deleon, Ziair JR Fermi HS 31-05.00 9.57m 20 525 Dees, Jourdan JR Grasso Tech 31-02.25 9.50m 21 692 Pineda, Alex SR Platt Tech 30-10.00 9.39m 22 522 Wargo, Matt SR Fermi HS 30-08.00 9.34m 23 873 Gebhart, Nick SR Windham Tech 30-04.00 9.24m 24 826 Halla, Joshua JR Wethersfield 29-03.00 8.91m 25 405 Aindow, Jay SO Acad Aerospace 29-02.00 8.89m 26 652 Wolf, Logan SR Northwest Cath 29-01.00 8.86m 27 713 Niedzela, Jake JR Pomperaug HS 28-06.00 8.68m 28 645 Vallera, Joshua SO Northwest Cath 27-08.00 8.43m 29 793 Sinopoli, Joe SO Two Rivers Magnt 27-05.00 8.35m 30 643 Stanwick, Will SR Northwest Cath 27-01.00 8.25m 31 673 Schultz, Chris SO Norwich Free Aca 26-02.00 7.97m 32 726 Rosado, Heriberto JR Public Safety 25-10.00 7.87m 33 629 Jordano, James SR Northwest Cath 25-07.00 7.79m 34 614 Caddle, Christophe SR Northwest Cath 25-02.00 7.67m 35 557 Keegan, Christophe SO Hall High 25-01.00 7.64m 36 792 Reyes, Jovani SO Two Rivers Magnt 24-06.00 7.46m 37 728 Spaulding, Odarell SO Public Safety 24-02.00 7.36m 38 804 Dube, Marc JR Waterford HS 24-01.00 7.34m 38 899 B, Marc UNA 24-01.00 7.34m 40 638 Poniatowski, Chris SO Northwest Cath 23-11.00 7.28m 41 771 Kozer, Matt SO St. Paul Chs 23-10.00 7.26m 41 794 Soto, Jean FR Two Rivers Magnt 23-10.00 7.26m 41 476 Savino, Colin SO Bristol Central 23-10.00 7.26m 44 421 Randolph, Richard SO AI Prince 23-03.00 7.08m 45 717 Corniel, Christoph FR Public Safety 22-11.00 6.98m 46 413 Snyder, Josh SO Acad Aerospace 22-08.00 6.90m 46 603 Craig, Jeremy JR Metropolitan LC 22-08.00 6.90m 46 719 Jones, Avery SO Public Safety 22-08.00 6.90m 49 465 Lopez, Jordan SO Bristol Central 22-06.00 6.85m 50 600 Perez, Alejandro SR Med-Ed Prep 22-03.00 6.78m 51 773 Leary, Matt JR St. Paul Chs 22-02.00 6.75m 52 567 Palczewski, Samuel 10 Hall High 21-09.00 6.62m 53 604 Mara, Ben FR Metropolitan LC 21-06.00 6.55m 54 625 Glascock, John SR Northwest Cath 21-04.00 6.50m 55 655 Barnes, Barrington SO Norwich Free Aca 20-11.00 6.37m 56 649 Walsh, Conor FR Northwest Cath 20-08.00 6.29m 57 601 Roy, Joel SO Med-Ed Prep 20-04.00 6.19m 58 470 Pelletier, Steven SO Bristol Central 20-02.00 6.14m 59 897 C, Anthony UNA 19-07.00 5.96m 60 768 Fuentes, Nikos SR St. Paul Chs 19-02.00 5.84m 61 781 Wang, Pat SO St. Paul Chs 17-10.00 5.43m 62 409 Krar, Andrew FR Acad Aerospace 17-05.00 5.30m 63 610 Ball, Niles SR Northwest Cath 17-04.75 5.30m 64 517 Pierce, Richard FR Fermi HS 17-02.00 5.23m 65 631 Kozar, Zachary SO Northwest Cath 17-00.00 5.18m 66 453 Dhanjal, Mehar SO Bristol Central 15-05.00 4.69m -- 485 ramos, rafael -- Capital Prep ND Event 42 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wilby High school 'A' 3:49.11 1 1) 869 Walker, Taje 2) 871 Young, Raymond JR 3) 865 Torres, Armando JR 4) 867 Torres, Elias JR 2 Bristol Central 'A' 3:52.23 1 1) 450 Conaway, Dandre SR 2) 464 Lee, Drew SR 3) 460 Hornesby, Tamir 4) 451 Damon-smith, Andrew 3 Fermi HS 'A' 3:58.61 2 1) 516 Magnuson, Cole JR 2) 521 Trowbridge, Logan SO 3) 504 Burk, Tyler 4) 507 Choinere, Garrett JR 4 Pomperaug High School 'A' 3:59.00 1 1) 703 Berkowitz, Kyle JR 2) 704 Christiano, James JR 3) 712 Marshall, Carl JR 4) 702 Abraham, Alexander JR 5 Wethersfield 'A' 4:01.07 1 1) 822 Burgos, Lorenzo JR 2) 833 Lank, Billy JR 3) 824 Diluvio, Carl JR 4) 843 Stegman, Troy JR 6 Northwest Catholic High School 'A' 4:02.26 2 1) 634 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO 2) 635 Ogbonna, David SO 3) 633 Mackay-Morgan, Christian JR 4) 619 Doran, Andy SR 7 Bristol Central 'B' 4:06.64 1 1) 468 Medina, Luis SO 2) 472 Quiles, Jesue JR 3) 469 Patria, Franco SR 4) 479 Signore, Josh 8 Waterford High School 'A' 4:08.63 6 1) 797 Cantres, Chris SO 2) 810 Keth, Jonathan SO 3) 811 McCaarthy, Aidan SO 4) 805 Harris, Caleb SR 9 Fermi HS 'B' 4:10.07 3 1) 503 Birdsong, RaQuan SR 2) 518 Robinson, RaeKwan SR 3) 508 Deguile, Angelo 4) 510 Evans, Matt SO 10 Pomperaug High School 'B' 4:12.89 2 1) 707 Fur, Ian JR 2) 705 Duncan, Patrick FR 3) 709 Gibbons, James JR 4) 706 Fitzpatrick, Mason SO 11 Hall High School 'A' 4:13.02 3 1) 568 Pitt, Heath JR 2) 547 Dang, Vinh SR 3) 544 Canarie, Cole FR 4) 545 Cassidy, Patrick 12 Capital Preparatory Magnet 'A' 4:15.20 4 1) 483 pabon, marlon -- 2) 487 torres, treduce -- 3) 485 ramos, rafael -- 4) 486 roberts, dontae -- 13 Hall High School 'B' 4:15.61 5 1) 580 Touch, Sovannarith 2) 553 Healy, Alex 3) 555 Jacob, Graber-Lipperman SR 4) 540 Bannister, Grant JR 14 Platt Tech 'A' 4:17.06 4 1) 677 Cruz, Emanuel SO 2) 697 Soriano, Nezdon JR 3) 676 Araujo, Sergio 4) 701 Zheng, Brian JR 15 Lyman Memorial High School 'A' 4:19.27 4 1) 587 Bray, Drew SR 2) 593 Kaplan, Josh SR 3) 588 Cardinal, Josh 4) 596 Olsen, Silas FR 16 South Windsor High School 'B' 4:20.66 8 1) 755 Cullinane, Brendan SR 2) 765 Von Nieda, Derek SR 3) 750 Aries, Ethan SR 4) 758 Erickson, Christopher SR 17 Rocky Hill High School 'A' 4:23.11 5 1) 739 Kennedy, Scott JR 2) 737 Devine, Kyle JR 3) 731 Brown, Alex SR 4) 732 Carlone, Antonio SR 18 Bristol Central 'C' 4:23.77 2 1) 454 Drapeau, Brennan SR 2) 474 Rodriguez-Williams, Tommy J 3) 457 Grant, Alrick SO 4) 477 Savino, Nicholas 19 Pomperaug High School 'C' 4:24.28 5 1) 713 Niedzela, Jake JR 2) 711 Manuel, Walter JR 3) 714 Pietrini, Nicholas FR 4) 708 Gaffney, Scott SO 20 Fermi HS 'C' 4:25.37 4 1) 506 Chester, Kyle SO 2) 514 Lavery, Nate FR 3) 515 Lipscomb, Justin 4) 513 Kalagher, Kyle 21 Norwich Free Academy 'A' 4:25.64 3 1) 674 Stowe, Zak FR 2) 659 Brown, Jaedon SO 3) 658 Blake, Craig SO 4) 669 Perrino, Frankie SO 22 Grasso Tech 'A' 4:26.64 6 1) 523 Behr, Nathan SR 2) 524 DaSilva, Alexandre JR 3) 532 Rand, Zach SR 4) 535 Stearns, Derek JR 23 Lyman Memorial High School 'B' 4:28.87 6 1) 594 Lane, Sean SR 2) 592 Hyde, Zach JR 3) 586 Allard, Alex JR 4) 590 Dias, Evan 24 Northwest Catholic High School 'C' 4:28.90 5 1) 618 Desena, Zachary SO 2) 644 Torelli, Marco SR 3) 626 Greenslade, Blake JR 4) 630 Kalamarides, David SR 25 Waterford High School 'B' 4:31.67 9 1) 806 Hoagland, Spencer SO 2) 808 Jordan, Anthony SR 3) 817 Smith, Robin JR 4) 813 Payette, Dakota JR 26 Norwich Free Academy 'B' 4:32.10 4 1) 670 Rodriques, Kyron SO 2) 667 Moore, Douggie FR 3) 662 Harrison, James FR 4) 664 Huang, Vincent SO 27 Wilby High school 'B' 4:32.39 7 1) 850 Allen, Malik SR 2) 858 Goggins, Jermaine JR 3) 863 Sandali, Tyquace SR 4) 862 Paduano, Joseph JR 28 Public Safety Academy 'B' 4:33.05 8 1) 720 Manderville, Kendall SR 2) 725 Rodriguez, Will SO 3) 724 Rico, Carlos SO 4) 727 Rosario, Jose 29 St. Paul Chs 'A' 4:33.12 8 1) 775 Mills, Ryan SR 2) 779 Spatafore, Dan SO 3) 782 Wright, Chandler SO 4) 776 Morrell, Nick FR 30 Northwest Catholic High School 'B' 4:33.65 3 1) 639 Ravosa, Nicholas SR 2) 627 Guest, Asa SO 3) 613 Boccuzzi, Marino SR 4) 646 Vancisin, Adam JR 31 Woodstock Academy 'A' 4:33.69 2 1) 885 Kelly, Jack 10 2) 883 Durand, Harrison FR 3) 877 Archambault, Jack JR 4) 880 Burgess, Ian SR 32 Hall High School 'D' 4:34.70 6 1) 577 Silverman, Robert 2) 551 Gitman, Philip 3) 571 Rocheleau, Jake FR 4) 576 Scott, Jacob JR 33 Northwest Catholic High School 'D' 4:35.03 8 1) 611 Barry, Patrick SO 2) 648 Virtue, Jordan SO 3) 615 Carew, John JR 4) 651 Waterston, Brian SO 34 South Windsor High School 'C' 4:35.21 7 1) 759 Jamil, Asfar SO 2) 756 Dinh, Brian SO 3) 752 Cestari, Brendan SO 4) 761 Lemay, Christopher SO 35 Waterford High School 'C' 4:35.30 9 1) 801 Craig, Devin SO 2) 812 Mead, William JR 3) 799 Chung, Connor SO 4) 807 Jones, Ryan SO 36 St. Paul Chs 'B' 4:35.80 8 1) 770 Hylan, Jon SR 2) 772 Kulig, Evan SO 3) 777 Oliva, Mitchell JR 4) 769 Geurrera, Evan FR 37 Wethersfield 'D' 4:36.16 11 1) 848 Weed, Brian SO 2) 833 Lank, Billy JR 3) 821 Banks, Tristen SR 4) 839 Pazdziora, Mike SR 38 Platt Tech 'B' 4:37.44 6 1) 684 Lee, Tiarire 2) 693 Rabb, Evan JR 3) 695 Rescynski, Sean 4) 680 Forgette, Jake JR 39 Rocky Hill High School 'B' 4:38.09 8 1) 736 Crafa, William JR 2) 744 Speers, John SR 3) 749 Weber, Jacob FR 4) 738 Girard, Joshua FR 40 Windham Tech 'A' 4:39.28 11 1) 872 Charron, Spencer 2) 874 Hunting, Travis FR 3) 876 Ruggerio, Anthony FR 4) 875 Paquin, Ben JR 41 Wilby High school 'C' 4:39.51 10 1) 870 Williams, Andre JR 2) 852 Bloomfield, Jabreel SO 3) 859 Herring, Juwan JR 4) 860 Moughal, Aqib SR 42 Wethersfield 'B' 4:41.39 7 1) 820 Adams, David FR 2) 831 Kallajian, Brian FR 3) 834 Lemaire, Sam FR 4) 827 Heavren, Brian FR 43 Hall High School 'C' 4:42.37 5 1) 581 Vasquez, Jose 2) 582 Walshaw, Alex SO 3) 566 Onikuyide, Olaleye 4) 569 Powell, Kory SO 44 Academy of Aerospace and Engin 'A' 4:42.87 10 1) 412 Richiez, Bryan FR 2) 406 Boutilier, Drew SO 3) 411 Morach, John JR 4) 407 Cyr, Craig SO 45 Lyman Memorial High School 'C' 4:43.07 9 1) 597 Pishka, Joe SO 2) 595 Magnuson, Chandler SO 3) 589 Chokas, Noah 4) 598 Strong, Dylan JR 46 Platt Tech 'C' 4:43.86 6 1) 685 Lewis, Ruel JR 2) 686 Mariano, Augie 3) 681 Gonzalez, Mike JR 4) 683 Jensen, Mike SO 47 Two Rivers Magnet High School 'A' 4:45.87 9 1) 787 Madera, Zack FR 2) 790 Outlaw, Jason JR 3) 791 Ramirez, Kevin JR 4) 784 Broadie, Willie SO 48 Wethersfield 'C' 4:46.89 7 1) 829 Jablonka, Matthew SO 2) 847 Venditti, Christian SO 3) 825 Grabowski, Griffin SO 4) 838 Pazdziora, Matt SO 49 AI Prince 'A' 4:47.68 3 1) 418 Bryan, Jakai SR 2) 423 Robinson, Stephon SR 3) 420 McAlmont, Vernon JR 4) 417 Brown, Romario SO 50 South Windsor High School 'D' 4:48.09 7 1) 751 Bell, Patrick FR 2) 760 Kelly, EJ FR 3) 757 Eddy, Daniel SO 4) 754 Cobb, Carter FR 51 Hall High School 'E' 4:48.71 11 1) 542 Burkhard, Collin 2) 541 Burke, Emory 3) 572 Rocheleau, Ryan SO 4) 554 Hixson, Ethan SO 52 Platt Tech 'D' 4:49.73 9 1) 678 DiMauro, Mike JR 2) 700 Yeung, Steve JR 3) 696 Smith, Nick SO 4) 694 Raffone, Nick 53 Wilby High school 'D' 4:52.16 10 1) 854 Dawkins, Maleek FR 2) 853 Brooks, Lionel FR 3) 868 Valentin, Arnaldo 4) 866 Torres, Chris SO 54 St. Paul Chs 'C' 4:52.33 10 1) 780 Strid, Joe SR 2) 767 Czuprinski, Ben SO 3) 781 Wang, Pat SO 4) 778 Singler, Tim SO 55 Waterford High School 'D' 4:53.16 10 1) 800 Combs, AJ JR 2) 803 Dong, Willie SR 3) 798 Caranno, Joe FR 4) 814 Perez, David SO 56 AI Prince 'B' 4:54.03 7 1) 422 Redding, Jalen SO 2) 427 Walker, Tyshawn SO 3) 425 Stirling, Brandon SO 4) 424 Savage, Marcus SO 57 Rocky Hill High School 'C' 4:54.51 11 1) 730 Benson, Alexander FR 2) 745 Walerysiak, Gabriel SO 3) 734 Chandran, Jay SO 4) 741 Patterson, Henry FR 58 Metropolitan Learning Center 'B' 4:58.29 11 1) 602 Baptiste, Shane JR 2) 607 Shuto, Araki SR 3) 604 Mara, Ben FR 4) 605 Priester, Isaiah SO 59 Two Rivers Magnet High School 'B' 5:12.65 9 1) 795 Yarde, Russell SO 2) 785 Drennen, Tyler FR 3) 789 Olhaberry, Alain JR 4) 786 Gawkowski, Noah FR 60 Two Rivers Magnet High School 'C' 5:37.16 10 1) 792 Reyes, Jovani SO 2) 794 Soto, Jean FR 3) 793 Sinopoli, Joe SO 4) 786 Gawkowski, Noah FR *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Boys Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates