Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 1
Friday Dec 12, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University
Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT


Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 1 Friday Dec 12, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT ****************************************************** GIRLS RUNNING & FIELD EVENT RESULTS ***************************************************** Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 306 Otaluka, Michele SR South Windsor 7.43 1 2 17 Belvit, Erica JR Bloomfield HS 7.55 1 3 21 Cavalier, Adia SO Bloomfield HS 7.69 1 4 31 Mills, Andrea SO Bloomfield HS 7.76 1 5 36 Roberts, Tashay SR Bloomfield HS 7.88 2 6 27 Harris, Jahleah FR Bloomfield HS 8.02 2 7 157 Adams, Madison SR Lyman Memorial 8.03 3 8 217 Ogbonna, Rachael JR Northwest Cath 8.05 1 9 2 Campbell, Jashane JR AI Prince 8.06 3 10 172 Wierzbicki, Kelly SR Lyman Memorial 8.06 5 11 85 storey, domonique -- Capital Prep 8.10 4 12 191 Warren, Kamalia SO Med-Ed Prep 8.19 1 13 396 Lefemine, Abigail FR Woodstock Acad 8.25 5 14 28 Henry, Hermana SR Bloomfield HS 8.28 3 15 70 Savino, Elise JR Bristol Central 8.31 2 16 257 Meier, Rachel SR Pomperaug HS 8.31 1 17 80 goodwine, kyla FR Capital Prep 8.32 6 18 169 Stewart, Jessica FR Lyman Memorial 8.32 7 19 261 Meyer, Michaela JR Pomperaug HS 8.33 1 20 206 Geddes, Kelsey SR Northwest Cath 8.37 22 21 86 winifred, regine -- Capital Prep 8.40 3 22 211 Hopson, Micayla SR Northwest Cath 8.41 21 23 56 Kochin, Lexi SR Bristol Central 8.43 5 24 196 Gayle, Gabriela SO Metropolitan LC 8.44 25 25 176 Diaz, Jade FR Med-Ed Prep 8.45 2 26 265 Scott, Lindsay JR Pomperaug HS 8.45 3 26 289 Smith, Abigail JR Rocky Hill HS 8.45 10 28 333 Torres, Mahryeah Two Rivers Magnt 8.46 20 29 281 Ford, Zykeya SO Rocky Hill HS 8.46 12 30 34 Pouncey, Nyla SO Bloomfield HS 8.47 2 31 368 Zhu, Gloria SR Wethersfield 8.49 17 32 346 Tomtania, Anna FR Waterford HS 8.50 5 33 26 Gordon, Treasure JR Bloomfield HS 8.52 2 34 903 Unknown H# 16 LN 1 UNA 8.52 16 35 194 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 8.54 23 36 136 Le, Joann SR Hall High 8.55 21 37 259 Mendelson, Morgan SR Pomperaug HS 8.55 12 38 264 Pietrini, Alexa JR Pomperaug HS 8.58 14 39 266 Smith, Kristin SO Pomperaug HS 8.61 16 40 354 Giolito, Madison JR Wethersfield 8.62 13 41 364 Slesinksi, Tessa FR Wethersfield 8.63 8 42 271 Branford, Tifanie FR Public Safety 8.63 20 43 83 montague, twalesha -- Capital Prep 8.66 8 44 246 Yuen, Joyce SO Norwich Free Aca 8.66 7 45 255 Lee, Samantha SO Pomperaug HS 8.67 18 46 168 Padewski, Alyssa Lyman Memorial 8.67 6 47 46 Davis, Kailey SO Bristol Central 8.71 6 48 23 Cruz, Xiomara FR Bloomfield HS 8.73 10 49 224 Shea, Fiona SR Northwest Cath 8.74 22 50 369 Allem, Imani JR Wilby HS 8.74 3 51 374 Rincon, Jennifer SR Wilby HS 8.74 4 52 348 Caruk, Rachel JR Wethersfield 8.75 14 53 236 Christopher, Autum SO Norwich Free Aca 8.76 23 53 349 Chi, Ling FR Wethersfield 8.76 15 55 195 Byrd, Myia SO Metropolitan LC 8.76 25 56 401 Rivard, Naomi FR Woodstock Acad 8.77 4 57 68 Royster, klah FR Bristol Central 8.79 3 58 139 Lloyd, Rachel SO Hall High 8.80 20 59 332 Raymond, Hannah FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.81 25 60 199 Casey, Deanna JR Northwest Cath 8.82 13 60 278 Bruzik, Nicole JR Rocky Hill HS 8.82 16 62 268 Spina, Madeline FR Pomperaug HS 8.84 18 63 290 Stock, Abigail FR Rocky Hill HS 8.85 20 64 282 Greenspan, Jessica JR Rocky Hill HS 8.88 24 64 208 Gluch, Christina SO Northwest Cath 8.88 16 66 350 Chrostowski, Julia FR Wethersfield 8.88 7 67 123 Filson, Elena SO Hall High 8.89 23 68 239 Lee, Shea SO Norwich Free Aca 8.89 9 69 357 Kurpaska, Katrina FR Wethersfield 8.89 16 70 205 Gautier, Virginia FR Northwest Cath 8.90 13 71 353 Dizes, Alexandra FR Wethersfield 8.91 19 72 402 Seabold, Kelsey SR Woodstock Acad 8.91 6 73 189 Sterling, Ashley SO Med-Ed Prep 8.95 19 74 35 Roberts, Savannah SO Bloomfield HS 8.96 2 75 397 Martin, Kerry-Jewe SO Woodstock Acad 8.96 9 76 155 Watts, Simone SO Hall High 8.97 18 77 82 mennes, karissa SO Capital Prep 8.98 8 78 220 Peterson, Elizabet SO Northwest Cath 8.98 14 79 321 Lipka, Kara JR St. Paul Chs 8.98 8 80 311 Balavender, Julian SO St. Paul Chs 8.99 5 81 269 Yacavone, Annalee JR Pomperaug HS 8.99 22 82 291 Tefoe, Julianne Rocky Hill HS 9.00 16 83 287 Ortiz, Analysia SO Rocky Hill HS 9.01 18 84 107 Goff, Karlin JR Grasso Tech 9.02 11 85 94 Davis, Arianna JR Fermi HS 9.04 24 86 178 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 9.04 22 87 249 Connors, Natalie FR Pomperaug HS 9.05 17 88 163 Jeannotte, Samanth JR Lyman Memorial 9.05 8 89 174 Betts, Kayla SO Med-Ed Prep 9.06 20 90 185 Okonya, Pieta SO Med-Ed Prep 9.09 22 91 326 Thibodeau, Becca SO St. Paul Chs 9.10 6 92 152 Staley, Kayla SR Hall High 9.10 21 93 316 Deschenes, Morgan SR St. Paul Chs 9.11 13 94 283 Kurdziel, Sophie FR Rocky Hill HS 9.12 19 95 187 Piechota, Victoria FR Med-Ed Prep 9.12 17 96 334 Andrews, Makayla SR Waterford HS 9.13 3 97 221 Rowe, Madison SR Northwest Cath 9.13 22 98 315 Cianci, Caroline SR St. Paul Chs 9.15 12 99 250 DePinho, Madeleine JR Pomperaug HS 9.16 22 100 394 Law, Eden FR Woodstock Acad 9.18 11 101 49 Dhanjal, Gaggan JR Bristol Central 9.18 14 102 907 Unknown, H 15 L 1 UNA 9.18 15 103 116 Chelli, Lydia JR Hall High 9.18 21 104 336 Crump, Madison FR Waterford HS 9.19 9 105 22 Copeland, Brieanna FR Bloomfield HS 9.20 4 106 3 Cruz, Nashaly JR AI Prince 9.20 14 107 62 Olson, Arianna JR Bristol Central 9.22 10 108 230 Wolf, Gabriella SO Northwest Cath 9.23 14 109 347 Allen, Kady SO Wethersfield 9.24 13 110 284 Marshall, Summer SO Rocky Hill HS 9.24 18 111 352 DeJesus, Odalys FR Wethersfield 9.24 15 112 337 Dimmock, Riley SR Waterford HS 9.25 8 113 360 Moller, Emma SO Wethersfield 9.26 21 114 292 Zarrilli, Emily FR Rocky Hill HS 9.28 15 115 317 Hylan, Kim JR St. Paul Chs 9.28 12 116 92 Vannalath, Alyssa -- East Hartford 9.30 24 117 251 Dolan, Chloe FR Pomperaug HS 9.31 18 117 335 Ange, Edith SO Waterford HS 9.31 6 119 9 Nimely, Nora FR AI Prince 9.33 6 120 322 McPhee, Emma FR St. Paul Chs 9.35 10 121 327 Varela-Martin, Pau SO St. Paul Chs 9.35 4 122 276 Samuel, Tamara FR Public Safety 9.35 21 123 247 Zhang, Aiying SO Norwich Free Aca 9.35 24 124 361 Nguyen, Connie JR Wethersfield 9.37 19 125 78 Wygant, Caeli SO Bristol Central 9.38 7 126 10 Tajada, Lorainy FR AI Prince 9.39 7 127 342 Patridge, Lilly SO Waterford HS 9.40 7 128 40 Bukowski, Jennifer JR Bristol Central 9.42 14 129 362 Ouellette, Samanth SR Wethersfield 9.44 16 129 47 Defilippis, Giulia FR Bristol Central 9.44 13 131 392 Kamau, Callista SO Woodstock Acad 9.44 11 132 367 Vargas, Samantha FR Wethersfield 9.45 5 133 338 Dondero, Rachel SO Waterford HS 9.49 4 134 242 Newman, Sienna FR Norwich Free Aca 9.49 23 135 117 Coll, Grace SO Hall High 9.50 21 136 256 McClure, Haley SO Pomperaug HS 9.51 20 137 89 Horton, Lidsey -- East Hartford 9.52 22 138 105 Cooley, Taylor SO Grasso Tech 9.53 11 139 233 Allen-McQuade, Kel SO Norwich Free Aca 9.53 10 140 272 Guess, Anisa SR Public Safety 9.58 24 141 156 Zetoff, Carly SO Hall High 9.58 23 141 64 Palmieri, Abby JR Bristol Central 9.58 12 143 372 Nowell, Isabel FR Wilby HS 9.60 5 144 320 LaCourciere, Sara JR St. Paul Chs 9.60 10 145 313 Capparella, Anna JR St. Paul Chs 9.61 7 146 324 Seiser, Kristen JR St. Paul Chs 9.62 9 147 69 Sanchez-Santana, M SR Bristol Central 9.62 9 148 902 Unknown, H# 17 L 2 Northwest Cath 9.65 17 149 129 Humble, Carolyn SR Hall High 9.66 17 150 60 Martinez, Kalie SO Bristol Central 9.71 11 151 386 Dalimonte, Katheri SO Woodstock Acad 9.72 11 152 323 Peterson, Amethyst JR St. Paul Chs 9.72 15 153 356 Interian, Gabriela FR Wethersfield 9.75 19 154 304 Oakley, Kennedy SO South Windsor 9.75 4 155 308 Shah, Sameena SO South Windsor 9.75 2 156 359 Moldovan, Maria FR Wethersfield 9.76 20 157 58 Lavigne, Danielle SO Bristol Central 9.78 13 158 63 Oulette, Hannah SO Bristol Central 9.78 16 159 241 Lozanao, Aviana FR Norwich Free Aca 9.88 11 160 8 McCrae, Shadesse FR AI Prince 9.89 4 161 130 Johnson, Kaylah FR Hall High 9.97 21 162 213 Lankton, Kelsey SO Northwest Cath 10.05 15 163 84 saucedo, kaelie -- Capital Prep 10.08 9 164 57 Lachance, Taylor JR Bristol Central 10.09 10 165 314 Carpenter, Maggie JR St. Paul Chs 10.09 8 166 76 Walters, Casey SO Bristol Central 10.11 17 167 190 Torres, Melanie FR Med-Ed Prep 10.11 15 168 173 Becirovic, Dzenisa SO Med-Ed Prep 10.16 19 169 274 Myers, Taylor SR Public Safety 10.18 24 170 41 Bushi, Edona SR Bristol Central 10.19 7 171 50 Godau, Ally JR Bristol Central 10.23 12 172 325 Terra, Libby SO St. Paul Chs 10.24 12 173 188 Rodriguez, Lisa SR Med-Ed Prep 10.24 20 174 330 King, Kaitie SO Two Rivers Magnt 10.26 19 175 328 Vilhotti, Emily SR St. Paul Chs 10.27 11 176 4 Cruz, Taeler JR AI Prince 10.28 9 177 182 Maldonado, Rachel SO Med-Ed Prep 10.32 18 178 75 Vannest, Lindsay SO Bristol Central 10.32 14 179 366 Valle, Vanessa FR Wethersfield 10.54 9 180 5 Delcastillo, Hanna JR AI Prince 10.70 5 181 180 Lang, Ajanai SO Med-Ed Prep 10.72 23 182 329 Aileen, Moctezuma FR Two Rivers Magnt 10.73 19 183 351 Dejen, Racheal SR Wethersfield 10.77 13 184 371 Gonzalez, Jomayra FR Wilby HS 11.01 6 185 42 Bushi, Kaltrina SO Bristol Central 11.03 8 186 179 Kavarnos, Sarah FR Med-Ed Prep 11.03 15 187 143 Pidto, Maggie SO Hall High 11.24 18 188 225 Travers, Fiona SR Northwest Cath 11.38 23 189 39 Brunet, Taylor FR Bristol Central 11.39 12 190 286 Morse, Madelyn FR Rocky Hill HS 14.27 17 191 339 Goodhid, Amanda SO Waterford HS 14.53 10 192 901 Unknown, H# 17 L 1 UNA 16.57 17 193 263 Moore, Margaret SR Pomperaug HS 19.45 25 -- 380 Ortiz, Mariah SR Windham Tech DNF 23 Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 391 Grudzinski, Anna SR Woodstock Acad 9.82 1 2 258 Meier, Sarah JR Pomperaug HS 10.03 4 3 248 Seegert, Katie JR Old Saybrook 10.11 1 4 46 Davis, Kailey SO Bristol Central 10.35 3 5 87 Zadroga, AmyErin SO East Catholic 10.38 1 6 71 Savino, Olivia SO Bristol Central 10.49 3 7 90 Jones, Keosha SO East Hartford 10.71 3 8 158 Balderacchi, Maria SO Lyman Memorial 10.78 2 9 301 Leonard, Katie SR South Windsor 10.81 1 10 365 Trinh, Lisa SR Wethersfield 10.93 1 11 228 Walsh, Carly SR Northwest Cath 11.05 1 12 88 Harris, Jordan SR East Hartford 11.15 1 13 315 Cianci, Caroline SR St. Paul Chs 11.35 3 14 146 Rosenthal-Baxter, SR Hall High 11.38 2 15 334 Andrews, Makayla SR Waterford HS 11.54 2 16 337 Dimmock, Riley SR Waterford HS 11.60 3 17 387 Davignon, Kennedy FR Woodstock Acad 11.73 5 18 166 Orzolek, Brandis SR Lyman Memorial 11.86 2 19 194 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 11.94 3 20 68 Royster, klah FR Bristol Central 12.14 5 21 78 Wygant, Caeli SO Bristol Central 12.34 5 22 316 Deschenes, Morgan SR St. Paul Chs 12.44 4 23 196 Gayle, Gabriela SO Metropolitan LC 12.48 5 24 7 Gray, Chuquira SR AI Prince 12.80 2 25 327 Varela-Martin, Pau SO St. Paul Chs 12.98 1 26 308 Shah, Sameena SO South Windsor 13.23 2 27 311 Balavender, Julian SO St. Paul Chs 13.25 4 28 401 Rivard, Naomi FR Woodstock Acad 13.30 3 29 342 Patridge, Lilly SO Waterford HS 13.37 4 30 58 Lavigne, Danielle SO Bristol Central 13.46 5 31 338 Dondero, Rachel SO Waterford HS 13.57 4 32 195 Byrd, Myia SO Metropolitan LC 15.09 3 33 307 Reilly, Olivia FR South Windsor 16.61 2 34 1 Bachelors, Tianna SO AI Prince 18.28 2 Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 260 Meyer, Allison JR Pomperaug HS 5:39.31 1 2 98 Nash, Sydney FR Fermi HS 5:47.00 1 3 178 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 5:47.38 1 4 177 Harris, Ashley SO Med-Ed Prep 5:48.24 1 5 294 Erikson, Isabella FR South Windsor 5:56.05 1 6 164 Kaplan, Hannah JR Lyman Memorial 6:00.36 1 7 200 Cenci, Lauren SR Northwest Cath 6:01.23 2 8 135 La Forte, Josephin FR Hall High 6:02.15 1 9 355 Hine, Rebecca JR Wethersfield 6:03.15 1 10 363 Schroeder, Isabell FR Wethersfield 6:06.34 1 11 54 Jones, Hannah SO Bristol Central 6:07.79 1 12 321 Lipka, Kara JR St. Paul Chs 6:10.37 2 13 36 Roberts, Tashay SR Bloomfield HS 6:11.82 3 14 122 Epstein, Giselle SO Hall High 6:18.99 2 15 385 Costanzo, Annette SR Woodstock Acad 6:19.07 2 16 218 Palmer, Alicia JR Northwest Cath 6:22.07 2 17 167 Oullette, Evie SO Lyman Memorial 6:23.47 2 18 403 Woodland, Jordyn SO Woodstock Acad 6:23.50 2 19 388 Douglas, Sarah SR Woodstock Acad 6:25.29 2 20 382 Trudeau, Kyra JR Windham Tech 6:29.02 4 21 244 Rayment, Melissa SR Norwich Free Aca 6:29.18 1 22 175 Broadus, Cara FR Med-Ed Prep 6:29.26 1 23 133 Keeley, Monica SR Hall High 6:30.98 2 24 118 Considine, Emma SO Hall High 6:32.77 2 25 201 Colliton, Christin JR Northwest Cath 6:33.04 2 26 297 Gagain, Danielle FR South Windsor 6:33.53 2 27 111 Alnajjar, Danna SR Hall High 6:34.61 2 28 18 Blackwin, Jahlyssa SO Bloomfield HS 6:35.54 3 29 45 Chawner, Brooke SR Bristol Central 6:37.99 3 30 350 Chrostowski, Julia FR Wethersfield 6:53.28 3 31 277 Aylward, Jacquelin SR Rocky Hill HS 6:53.77 3 32 113 Borman, Camryn SO Hall High 6:54.38 4 33 67 Raymond, Gabby JR Bristol Central 6:57.81 3 34 53 Jones, Allison JR Bristol Central 6:57.83 3 35 400 Randolph, Leah FR Woodstock Acad 6:58.38 2 36 254 Kilson, Hannah JR Pomperaug HS 6:58.95 3 37 389 Eber, Brittany FR Woodstock Acad 7:00.19 2 38 121 Dugan, Bridget FR Hall High 7:01.17 3 39 125 Gelinas, Makayla FR Hall High 7:01.71 3 40 145 Pomerleau, Olivia FR Hall High 7:02.20 3 41 151 Soto, Seyenah FR Hall High 7:02.22 3 42 150 Sosa, Lauren SO Hall High 7:04.67 4 43 353 Dizes, Alexandra FR Wethersfield 7:07.70 3 44 204 Follo, Jessica SO Northwest Cath 7:08.05 3 45 356 Interian, Gabriela FR Wethersfield 7:09.92 3 46 65 Peabody, Christi SO Bristol Central 7:11.43 3 47 340 Joseph, Sophie FR Waterford HS 7:11.52 4 48 344 Rubin, Cassidy FR Waterford HS 7:11.60 4 49 38 Blavuelt, Rachel JR Bristol Central 7:12.97 3 50 112 Applebaum, Haley JR Hall High 7:13.18 2 51 310 Zinn, Joy SO South Windsor 7:14.21 4 52 52 Jesionka, Natalia SO Bristol Central 7:30.07 3 53 308 Shah, Sameena SO South Windsor 7:30.91 4 54 48 Denoto, Devon SO Bristol Central 7:37.81 4 55 73 Te, Alia JR Bristol Central 7:41.13 4 56 305 Ostrowski, Victori FR South Windsor 7:51.22 4 57 79 cretella, olivia JR Capital Prep 7:59.34 4 58 77 Watson, Taya SO Bristol Central 8:02.43 4 59 181 Lindsay, Aleah JR Med-Ed Prep 8:07.98 4 60 279 Costa, Micaela SO Rocky Hill HS 8:08.79 4 61 210 Heredia, Kyara FR Northwest Cath 8:18.90 4 62 61 Mendela, Kristina 10 Bristol Central 8:38.58 4 63 328 Vilhotti, Emily SR St. Paul Chs 8:39.51 4 64 276 Samuel, Tamara FR Public Safety 8:49.08 3 65 74 Truszkowski, Nicol SO Bristol Central 8:52.49 4 66 184 Mulholland, Maegen JR Med-Ed Prep 9:05.42 4 67 183 Mannix, Kiarsha JR Med-Ed Prep 9:19.32 4 68 41 Bushi, Edona SR Bristol Central 9:39.30 4 Event 32 Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 387 Davignon, Kennedy FR Woodstock Acad 16-10.00 5.13m 2 124 Fraser, Nia JR Hall High 15-02.00 4.62m 3 160 DeVito, Annie JR Lyman Memorial 14-11.00 4.54m 4 206 Geddes, Kelsey SR Northwest Cath 14-05.00 4.39m 5 120 Dubay, Savannah SR Hall High 14-04.00 4.36m 6 27 Harris, Jahleah FR Bloomfield HS 14-02.00 4.31m 7 31 Mills, Andrea SO Bloomfield HS 13-09.50 4.20m 8 128 Hess, Claudia JR Hall High 13-09.00 4.19m 8 85 storey, domonique -- Capital Prep 13-09.00 4.19m 10 28 Henry, Hermana SR Bloomfield HS 13-07.00 4.14m 11 259 Mendelson, Morgan SR Pomperaug HS 13-03.00 4.03m 12 248 Seegert, Katie JR Old Saybrook 13-01.00 3.98m 13 159 Boutin, Breanna JR Lyman Memorial 12-09.50 3.89m 14 70 Savino, Elise JR Bristol Central 12-08.00 3.86m 15 246 Yuen, Joyce SO Norwich Free Aca 12-07.50 3.84m 16 46 Davis, Kailey SO Bristol Central 12-06.50 3.82m 17 326 Thibodeau, Becca SO St. Paul Chs 12-05.00 3.78m 18 316 Deschenes, Morgan SR St. Paul Chs 12-01.00 3.68m 19 169 Stewart, Jessica FR Lyman Memorial 11-06.00 3.50m 19 202 Contenta, Lauren JR Northwest Cath 11-06.00 3.50m 21 214 Lundy, Brittney JR Northwest Cath 11-04.00 3.45m 22 35 Roberts, Savannah SO Bloomfield HS 10-07.00 3.22m 23 88 Harris, Jordan SR East Hartford 10-06.00 3.20m 24 58 Lavigne, Danielle SO Bristol Central 10-04.00 3.14m 24 271 Branford, Tifanie FR Public Safety 10-04.00 3.14m 26 252 Faynor, Claire JR Pomperaug HS 10-01.00 3.07m 27 95 Haluch, Ashley SO Fermi HS 8-11.00 2.71m 28 335 Ange, Edith SO Waterford HS 8-10.00 2.69m 29 196 Gayle, Gabriela SO Metropolitan LC 8-03.00 2.51m 30 322 McPhee, Emma FR St. Paul Chs 7-11.00 2.41m 31 194 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 7-07.00 2.31m 31 195 Byrd, Myia SO Metropolitan LC 7-07.00 2.31m 33 313 Capparella, Anna JR St. Paul Chs 7-05.00 2.26m 34 8 McCrae, Shadesse FR AI Prince 7-00.00 2.13m -- 69 Sanchez-Santana, M SR Bristol Central FOUL -- 5 Delcastillo, Hanna JR AI Prince FOUL -- 346 Tomtania, Anna FR Waterford HS FOUL -- 336 Crump, Madison FR Waterford HS FOUL -- 90 Jones, Keosha SO East Hartford FOUL -- 274 Myers, Taylor SR Public Safety FOUL -- 92 Vannalath, Alyssa -- East Hartford FOUL -- 89 Horton, Lidsey -- East Hartford FOUL Event 35 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 248 Seegert, Katie JR Old Saybrook 4-10.00 1.47m 2 66 Peterson, Hailey SR Bristol Central 4-08.00 1.42m 3 128 Hess, Claudia JR Hall High 4-08.00 1.42m 4 246 Yuen, Joyce SO Norwich Free Aca 4-08.00 1.42m 5 399 O Dea, Lindsey FR Woodstock Acad 4-06.00 1.37m 5 20 Brown, Cheyenne SO Bloomfield HS 4-06.00 1.37m 5 391 Grudzinski, Anna SR Woodstock Acad 4-06.00 1.37m 8 91 Peng, Tara SO East Hartford 4-06.00 1.37m 9 96 Haluch, Rebecca SO Fermi HS 4-04.00 1.32m 9 252 Faynor, Claire JR Pomperaug HS 4-04.00 1.32m 9 211 Hopson, Micayla SR Northwest Cath 4-04.00 1.32m 9 300 Krol, Haley SR South Windsor 4-04.00 1.32m 9 87 Zadroga, AmyErin SO East Catholic 4-04.00 1.32m 9 148 Silverman, Julia SO Hall High 4-04.00 1.32m 15 15 Anderson, Monique FR Bloomfield HS 4-02.00 1.27m 15 338 Dondero, Rachel SO Waterford HS 4-02.00 1.27m 15 302 Morse, Caroline JR South Windsor 4-02.00 1.27m 15 334 Andrews, Makayla SR Waterford HS 4-02.00 1.27m 15 235 Choi, Yuri SR Norwich Free Aca 4-02.00 1.27m -- 33 Owens, Tiara SO Bloomfield HS NH -- 346 Tomtania, Anna FR Waterford HS NH -- 215 McAnaney, Colleen JR Northwest Cath NH -- 92 Vannalath, Alyssa -- East Hartford NH Event 36 Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 379 Hernandez, Valeria JR Windham Tech 31-02.00 9.49m 2 114 Chambers, Alexx SR Hall High 29-11.00 9.11m 3 29 Jones, Brittany SO Bloomfield HS 29-08.25 9.04m 4 94 Davis, Arianna JR Fermi HS 29-03.75 8.93m 5 384 Colburn, Allyson SO Woodstock Acad 28-08.00 8.73m 6 93 Balicki, Camille SO Fermi HS 27-10.75 8.50m 7 161 Habicht, Cara SR Lyman Memorial 27-10.00 8.48m 8 106 Davis, Brittany JR Grasso Tech 27-02.75 8.29m 9 30 McGregor, Kaila JR Bloomfield HS 26-00.00 7.92m 10 128 Hess, Claudia JR Hall High 25-11.00 7.89m 11 32 Morgan, Aisha SR Bloomfield HS 25-09.50 7.86m 12 37 Williams, Kamre SO Bloomfield HS 25-04.50 7.73m 13 59 Martin, Cydney JR Bristol Central 24-10.50 7.58m 14 186 Perez, Adrianna JR Med-Ed Prep 24-09.00 7.54m 15 19 Brown, Arian SO Bloomfield HS 24-02.50 7.37m 16 298 Karasik, Marisa SO South Windsor 23-11.00 7.28m 17 238 Heyse, Helen SO Norwich Free Aca 23-09.50 7.25m 18 398 O Conner, Shealyn FR Woodstock Acad 23-01.00 7.03m 19 24 Davis, Destiny JR Bloomfield HS 23-00.00 7.01m 20 256 McClure, Haley SO Pomperaug HS 22-04.50 6.81m 21 376 Galicia, Vania JR Windham Tech 22-01.75 6.75m 22 318 Kennedy, Brittany SR St. Paul Chs 21-10.75 6.67m 23 234 Belton, Kiana SO Norwich Free Aca 21-08.50 6.61m 24 280 Figueroa, Danisha SO Rocky Hill HS 21-01.00 6.42m 25 6 Fitzpatric, Tiana JR AI Prince 20-03.00 6.17m 26 341 Mimnaugh, Grace SO Waterford HS 19-11.75 6.08m 27 285 Martinez, Tatyana SO Rocky Hill HS 19-11.50 6.08m 28 339 Goodhid, Amanda SO Waterford HS 19-07.25 5.97m 29 240 Littlejohn, Aziza SR Norwich Free Aca 19-05.50 5.93m 30 245 Vanase, Elise SO Norwich Free Aca 19-04.25 5.89m 31 40 Bukowski, Jennifer JR Bristol Central 18-11.75 5.78m 32 392 Kamau, Callista SO Woodstock Acad 18-11.00 5.76m 33 229 Wei, Yilin SO Northwest Cath 18-00.00 5.48m 34 383 Woodstock, Amber SO Windham Tech 17-09.50 5.42m 35 103 Suleski, Katie FR Fermi HS 17-08.75 5.40m 36 216 McMahon, Shannon JR Northwest Cath 17-02.25 5.23m 37 373 Pinto, Alicia JR Wilby HS 16-09.00 5.10m 38 275 Revas, Cristal SR Public Safety 16-04.50 4.99m 39 179 Kavarnos, Sarah FR Med-Ed Prep 15-08.25 4.78m 40 330 King, Kaitie SO Two Rivers Magnt 15-06.00 4.72m 41 255 Lee, Samantha SO Pomperaug HS 14-11.00 4.54m 42 190 Torres, Melanie FR Med-Ed Prep 14-09.00 4.49m 43 309 Shah, Yasmin SO South Windsor 14-03.00 4.34m 44 237 Cook, Heather SO Norwich Free Aca 14-01.00 4.29m 45 215 McAnaney, Colleen JR Northwest Cath 13-01.00 3.98m 46 132 Kaufmann, Marissa SO Hall High 12-11.75 3.95m 47 109 Maher, Amber JR Grasso Tech 12-07.25 3.84m 48 273 Hernandez, Ciara SO Public Safety 12-02.00 3.70m 49 203 D-Arcangelo, Eliza FR Northwest Cath 12-01.50 3.69m 50 207 Gillespie, Carolin FR Northwest Cath 11-07.75 3.54m 51 4 Cruz, Taeler JR AI Prince 11-06.00 3.50m -- 183 Mannix, Kiarsha JR Med-Ed Prep ND Event 43 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Pomperaug High School 'A' 4:34.39 1 1) 257 Meier, Rachel SR 2) 265 Scott, Lindsay JR 3) 261 Meyer, Michaela JR 4) 260 Meyer, Allison JR 2 Bloomfield HS 'A' 4:45.39 1 1) 21 Cavalier, Adia SO 2) 17 Belvit, Erica JR 3) 27 Harris, Jahleah FR 4) 36 Roberts, Tashay SR 3 Bristol Central 'A' 4:50.21 5 1) 70 Savino, Elise JR 2) 56 Kochin, Lexi SR 3) 55 Knox, Haley 4) 66 Peterson, Hailey SR 4 South Windsor High School 'A' 4:50.48 2 1) 299 Kelly, Aliyah 2) 306 Otaluka, Michele SR 3) 301 Leonard, Katie SR 4) 294 Erikson, Isabella FR 5 Northwest Catholic High School 'A' 4:51.73 1 1) 217 Ogbonna, Rachael JR 2) 214 Lundy, Brittney JR 3) 218 Palmer, Alicia JR 4) 200 Cenci, Lauren SR 6 Bloomfield HS 'D' 4:51.87 5 1) 26 Gordon, Treasure JR 2) 23 Cruz, Xiomara FR 3) 36 Roberts, Tashay SR 4) 16 Belton, Ciana SR 7 Wethersfield 'A' 4:52.57 2 8 Hall High School 'A' 4:57.95 3 1) 138 Livingston, Isabella 2) 127 Healy, Sarah 3) 144 Polak, Laurine SO 4) 131 Kaitlin, Rodgers 9 Woodstock Academy 'A' 4:58.39 2 1) 402 Seabold, Kelsey SR 2) 387 Davignon, Kennedy FR 3) 391 Grudzinski, Anna SR 4) 388 Douglas, Sarah SR 10 Lyman Memorial High School 'B' 5:05.81 4 1) 158 Balderacchi, Maria SO 2) 172 Wierzbicki, Kelly SR 3) 159 Boutin, Breanna JR 4) 165 Mott, Olivia 11 Bloomfield HS 'B' 5:07.58 1 1) 20 Brown, Cheyenne SO 2) 35 Roberts, Savannah SO 3) 31 Mills, Andrea SO 4) 15 Anderson, Monique FR 12 Pomperaug High School 'C' 5:07.69 7 1) 252 Faynor, Claire JR 2) 266 Smith, Kristin SO 3) 269 Yacavone, Annalee JR 4) 251 Dolan, Chloe FR 13 Lyman Memorial High School 'A' 5:09.89 2 1) 157 Adams, Madison SR 2) 170 Vaughn, Aleia 3) 160 DeVito, Annie JR 4) 171 Wadja, Calin 14 Wethersfield 'B' 5:12.80 3 15 St. Paul Chs 'A' 5:17.24 4 1) 317 Hylan, Kim JR 2) 327 Varela-Martin, Paulina SO 3) 322 McPhee, Emma FR 4) 321 Lipka, Kara JR 16 Lyman Memorial High School 'C' 5:22.74 7 1) 169 Stewart, Jessica FR 2) 168 Padewski, Alyssa 3) 164 Kaplan, Hannah JR 4) 162 Hutchins, Kamden 17 Bloomfield HS 'C' 5:23.56 2 1) 34 Pouncey, Nyla SO 2) 28 Henry, Hermana SR 3) 22 Copeland, Brieanna FR 4) 18 Blackwin, Jahlyssa SO 18 Med-Ed Prep 'A' 5:24.84 1 1) 192 White, Patrice SR 2) 191 Warren, Kamalia SO 3) 177 Harris, Ashley SO 4) 175 Broadus, Cara FR 19 Pomperaug High School 'B' 5:25.24 5 1) 264 Pietrini, Alexa JR 2) 259 Mendelson, Morgan SR 3) 249 Connors, Natalie FR 4) 254 Kilson, Hannah JR 20 South Windsor High School 'C' 5:26.77 8 1) 303 Ngo, Vivian 2) 305 Ostrowski, Victoria FR 3) 310 Zinn, Joy SO 4) 297 Gagain, Danielle FR 21 Hall High School 'B' 5:27.12 5 1) 153 Taylor, Christine 2) 142 Moran, Olivia 3) 141 Lyles, Sierra 4) 140 Lloyd, Taylor 22 Northwest Catholic High School 'D' 5:27.13 7 1) 213 Lankton, Kelsey SO 2) 226 Truong, Meghan SO 3) 208 Gluch, Christina SO 4) 209 Hasson, Madeleine SO 23 Pomperaug High School 'D' 5:27.69 7 1) 252 Faynor, Claire JR 2) 255 Lee, Samantha SO 3) 250 DePinho, Madeleine JR 4) 265 Scott, Lindsay JR 24 Hall High School 'D' 5:27.98 8 1) 134 Kremidas, Calla 2) 126 Graff, Alyson 3) 115 Chapdelaine, Annie 4) 133 Keeley, Monica SR 25 Northwest Catholic High School 'B' 5:28.51 3 1) 222 Santavenere, Chiara SR 2) 224 Shea, Fiona SR 3) 228 Walsh, Carly SR 4) 201 Colliton, Christina JR 26 Fermi HS 'A' 5:31.94 6 1) 99 Panatsas, Areti SO 2) 94 Davis, Arianna JR 3) 95 Haluch, Ashley SO 4) 96 Haluch, Rebecca SO 27 Northwest Catholic High School 'C' 5:34.60 6 1) 202 Contenta, Lauren JR 2) 221 Rowe, Madison SR 3) 199 Casey, Deanna JR 4) 204 Follo, Jessica SO 28 Med-Ed Prep 'B' 5:35.06 4 1) 176 Diaz, Jade FR 2) 189 Sterling, Ashley SO 3) 187 Piechota, Victoria FR 4) 178 Harris, Valerie SO 29 Waterford High School 'A' 5:36.13 9 1) 336 Crump, Madison FR 2) 343 Petrini, Leah JR 3) 337 Dimmock, Riley SR 4) 344 Rubin, Cassidy FR 30 Hall High School 'E' 5:38.47 8 1) 147 Schroeder, Samantha 2) 154 Varney, Maya 3) 150 Sosa, Lauren SO 4) 111 Alnajjar, Danna SR 31 Rocky Hill High School 'B' 5:38.99 9 1) 290 Stock, Abigail FR 2) 283 Kurdziel, Sophie FR 3) 284 Marshall, Summer SO 4) 287 Ortiz, Analysia SO 32 Hall High School 'C' 5:39.69 6 1) 149 Smith, Halle 2) 137 Levin, Lily 3) 136 Le, Joann SR 4) 118 Considine, Emma SO 33 Waterford High School 'B' 5:40.99 9 1) 342 Patridge, Lilly SO 2) 335 Ange, Edith SO 3) 334 Andrews, Makayla SR 4) 345 Stilphen, Emma FR 34 Capital Preparatory Magnet 'A' 5:41.66 4 1) 79 cretella, olivia JR 2) 86 winifred, regine -- 3) 85 storey, domonique -- 4) 83 montague, twalesha -- 35 Norwich Free Academy 'A' 5:43.51 3 1) 242 Newman, Sienna FR 2) 240 Littlejohn, Aziza SR 3) 239 Lee, Shea SO 4) 238 Heyse, Helen SO 36 Pomperaug High School 'E' 5:46.92 7 1) 263 Moore, Margaret SR 2) 267 Spina, Jessica FR 3) 268 Spina, Madeline FR 4) 261 Meyer, Michaela JR 37 Rocky Hill High School 'C' 5:48.13 9 1) 281 Ford, Zykeya SO 2) 286 Morse, Madelyn FR 3) 292 Zarrilli, Emily FR 4) 279 Costa, Micaela SO 38 Wilby High school 'A' 5:49.68 7 1) 369 Allem, Imani JR 2) 372 Nowell, Isabel FR 3) 374 Rincon, Jennifer SR 4) 370 Doran, Katlyn JR 39 Norwich Free Academy 'B' 5:58.08 4 1) 247 Zhang, Aiying SO 2) 243 Rak, Eliza FR 3) 241 Lozanao, Aviana FR 4) 244 Rayment, Melissa SR 40 AI Prince 'A' 6:00.17 5 1) 11 White, Daijanique 2) 2 Campbell, Jashane JR 3) 7 Gray, Chuquira SR 4) 3 Cruz, Nashaly JR 41 Woodstock Academy 'B' 6:01.27 3 1) 396 Lefemine, Abigail FR 2) 386 Dalimonte, Katherine SO 3) 399 O Dea, Lindsey FR 4) 390 Gregory, Grace 42 Two Rivers Magnet High School 'A' 6:06.34 8 1) 329 Aileen, Moctezuma FR 2) 330 King, Kaitie SO 3) 331 Miller, Sasha SO 4) 332 Raymond, Hannah FR 43 Windham Tech 'A' 6:15.22 8 1) 380 Ortiz, Mariah SR 2) 382 Trudeau, Kyra JR 3) 381 Pease, Olivia SO 4) 377 Gaudette, Alexys 44 St. Paul Chs 'B' 6:16.70 6 1) 315 Cianci, Caroline SR 2) 316 Deschenes, Morgan SR 3) 328 Vilhotti, Emily SR 4) 319 Kozakiewicz, Shea JR 45 Rocky Hill High School 'D' 6:19.08 9 46 Med-Ed Prep 'D' 6:30.85 9 1) 180 Lang, Ajanai SO 2) 185 Okonya, Pieta SO 3) 182 Maldonado, Rachel SO 4) 184 Mulholland, Maegen JR 47 Northwest Catholic High School 'E' 6:31.17 8 1) 205 Gautier, Virginia FR 2) 230 Wolf, Gabriella SO 3) 210 Heredia, Kyara FR 4) 220 Peterson, Elizabeth SO 48 St. Paul Chs 'C' 6:42.47 6 1) 325 Terra, Libby SO 2) 326 Thibodeau, Becca SO 3) 311 Balavender, Julianne SO 4) 313 Capparella, Anna JR 49 Med-Ed Prep 'C' 6:59.44 6 1) 173 Becirovic, Dzenisa SO 2) 188 Rodriguez, Lisa SR 3) 174 Betts, Kayla SO 4) 181 Lindsay, Aleah JR 50 AI Prince 'B' 7:05.18 5 1) 1 Bachelors, Tianna SO 2) 9 Nimely, Nora FR 3) 8 McCrae, Shadesse FR 4) 4 Cruz, Taeler JR *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Boys Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates