Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #2
Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 2
Monday Dec 15, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University
Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT


Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 2 Monday Dec 15, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT ****************************************************** GIRLS RESULTS 55 - 55H - 1600 - SP - LJ - HJ - SMR ***************************************************** Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 271 Nahounou, Yasmine SR Bloomfield HS 9.40 1 2 299 Zadroga, AmyErin SO East Catholic 10.08 1 3 354 Lynch, Maddie JR seymour high 10.16 1 4 455 Angrand, Christine SR Woodland Reg 10.52 1 5 287 McPherson, Chantei SR Classical Magnet 10.58 1 6 456 Angrand, Michelle SR Woodland Reg 10.82 1 7 253 Sato, Hanna SO Bethel HS 10.88 3 8 357 Sohatska, Tanya SO seymour high 11.15 2 9 383 Van Epps, Rylee -- Southington 11.21 2 10 310 Eldridge, Julia SO O.H. Platt HS 11.51 4 11 430 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 11.64 3 12 334 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 11.82 1 13 407 Hollister, Brianna FR University HS 11.88 3 14 390 Deschenes, Morgan SR St. Paul Chs 12.12 4 15 340 Roy, Kimberly SR Platt Tech 12.39 2 16 399 Thibodeau, Becca SO St. Paul Chs 12.46 3 17 451 Vaccarelli, Angeli SO Wolcott High 12.47 4 18 360 Brown, Allie -- Southington 12.61 2 19 326 Harrington, Rachel JR Platt Tech 12.64 1 20 331 Lanese, Mae SO Platt Tech 12.71 2 21 328 Hernandez, Yasmin JR Platt Tech 12.85 3 22 431 Eidukaityte, Amand SO Wolcott High 12.90 4 23 347 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 12.91 2 24 470 Rosato, Abby SR Woodland Reg 12.93 3 25 312 Lattman, Callie SO O.H. Platt HS 13.42 4 26 316 Betlej, Allison SR Platt Tech 13.47 2 Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 258 Belvit, Erica JR Bloomfield HS 7.55 1 2 261 Cavalier, Adia SO Bloomfield HS 7.62 1 3 279 Clarke, Oniesha SR Chase Collegiate 7.70 1 4 270 Mills, Andrea SO Bloomfield HS 7.87 1 5 277 Roberts, Tashay SR Bloomfield HS 7.92 1 6 282 Forbes, Kiara SR Classical Magnet 8.10 8 7 317 Boone, Taylor SR Platt Tech 8.12 5 8 266 Harris, Jahleah FR Bloomfield HS 8.16 1 9 365 Howe, Jessica -- Southington 8.20 2 10 275 Pouncey, Nyla SO Bloomfield HS 8.32 3 11 379 Romano, Raquel SR Southington 8.37 1 12 458 Drozdowski, Clara JR Woodland Reg 8.37 3 13 352 Johnson, Becca FR seymour high 8.39 7 14 411 Scarlett, Laytanya FR University HS 8.39 3 15 291 Pryce, Kadian SO Classical Magnet 8.47 15 16 285 Junor, Jane -- Classical Magnet 8.49 10 17 446 Riviezzo, Taylor FR Wolcott High 8.51 10 18 407 Hollister, Brianna FR University HS 8.60 2 19 290 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Magnet 8.61 13 20 262 Cruz, Xiomara FR Bloomfield HS 8.62 4 21 384 Whitehead, Rosalie -- Southington 8.63 5 22 1411 unknown(442), H4l6 UNA 8.64 4 23 443 Neal, Monika JR Wolcott High 8.66 6 24 418 Ciarcia, Natalie SO Wethersfield 8.67 3 25 280 Bastien-Edwards, B SO Classical Magnet 8.68 12 26 468 Polletta, Gianna SO Woodland Reg 8.76 4 27 449 Ruegg, Jackie SO Wolcott High 8.76 8 28 456 Angrand, Michelle SR Woodland Reg 8.77 2 29 455 Angrand, Christine SR Woodland Reg 8.78 2 30 276 Roberts, Savannah SO Bloomfield HS 8.78 2 31 422 Peak, Emma SO Wethersfield 8.80 2 32 369 Maxwell, Mya -- Southington 8.80 4 33 464 Mitchell, Kelsey JR Woodland Reg 8.84 3 34 442 Morales, Marissa FR Wolcott High 8.85 15 35 408 LaSalle, Alexis SR University HS 8.89 5 36 394 Lipka, Kara JR St. Paul Chs 8.89 2 37 347 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 8.90 8 38 414 Sznaj, Toby JR University HS 8.92 9 39 453 Wright, Lauren FR Wolcott High 8.92 10 40 310 Eldridge, Julia SO O.H. Platt HS 8.94 11 41 1154 unknown, 154 University HS 8.94 8 41 469 Poryanda, Emma SR Woodland Reg 8.94 6 43 315 Allen, Nicole SR Platt Tech 8.95 4 44 326 Harrington, Rachel JR Platt Tech 8.97 3 45 430 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 8.98 7 46 466 Plasky, Samantha SO Woodland Reg 8.99 6 47 342 Saunders, Cheyene FR Platt Tech 9.00 15 48 339 Reveron, Johanna JR Platt Tech 9.00 13 49 399 Thibodeau, Becca SO St. Paul Chs 9.03 5 50 1343 H 10 L1, #343 UNA 9.04 10 51 390 Deschenes, Morgan SR St. Paul Chs 9.06 4 52 254 Weiner, Amanda FR Bethel HS 9.09 11 53 415 Allen, Kady SO Wethersfield 9.12 4 54 421 Olwert, Mykayla FR Wethersfield 9.17 5 55 431 Eidukaityte, Amand SO Wolcott High 9.19 9 56 450 Thibault, Rachel SO Wolcott High 9.20 14 57 355 Minalga, Shari SO seymour high 9.23 9 58 283 Griffin, Jacquelyn JR Classical Magnet 9.26 11 59 425 Troy, Chloe FR Wethersfield 9.27 6 60 340 Roy, Kimberly SR Platt Tech 9.27 2 61 395 McPhee, Emma FR St. Paul Chs 9.29 7 62 319 Daly, Erin JR Platt Tech 9.29 13 63 328 Hernandez, Yasmin JR Platt Tech 9.30 11 64 401 Wilton, Dana JR St. Paul Chs 9.34 6 65 373 Pizzitola, Lia -- Southington 9.36 3 66 327 Hernandez, Brandi JR Platt Tech 9.38 13 67 406 Gordan, Zyann JR University HS 9.43 7 68 393 LaCourciere, Sara JR St. Paul Chs 9.45 3 69 346 Vargas, Brenda JR Platt Tech 9.46 9 70 454 Accetura, Kailyn JR Woodland Reg 9.47 5 71 274 Pierce, Briana FR Bloomfield HS 9.48 12 72 413 Szabo, Colleen JR University HS 9.48 1 73 338 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech 9.49 10 74 350 Findley, Rebecca FR seymour high 9.49 8 75 448 Rosato, Kaitlyn FR Wolcott High 9.49 12 76 445 Notation, Allison JR Wolcott High 9.50 11 77 397 Sabino, Isabella SR St. Paul Chs 9.51 9 78 417 Catricala, Veronic JR Wethersfield 9.55 8 79 405 Ettienne, Bless FR University HS 9.59 6 80 429 D-Amico, Stephanie SO Wolcott High 9.59 15 81 427 Chance, Chloe SO Wolcott High 9.65 15 82 434 Gervase, Maddi SR Wolcott High 9.68 7 83 387 Capparella, Anna JR St. Paul Chs 9.70 10 84 341 Sanwald, Samantha JR Platt Tech 9.74 7 85 312 Lattman, Callie SO O.H. Platt HS 9.79 12 86 444 Nelson, Nicole SO Wolcott High 9.80 10 87 433 Forrest, Maddi SR Wolcott High 9.84 12 88 439 McEvoy, Emily FR Wolcott High 9.91 14 89 324 Girardi, Jocelynn SO Platt Tech 9.93 14 90 461 Lynch, Megan SR Woodland Reg 9.99 5 91 388 Carpenter, Maggie JR St. Paul Chs 10.00 13 92 316 Betlej, Allison SR Platt Tech 10.09 6 93 428 Costello, Carrigan SO Wolcott High 10.09 11 94 400 Vilhotti, Emily SR St. Paul Chs 10.15 12 95 344 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO Platt Tech 10.20 11 96 398 Terra, Libby SO St. Paul Chs 10.23 11 97 416 Birritta, Valentin JR Wethersfield 10.24 7 98 335 Martin, Destiny JR Platt Tech 10.27 5 99 337 Pineiro, Isabella SO Platt Tech 10.27 6 99 322 Figueroa, Janielle SO Platt Tech 10.27 12 101 419 Labbie, Briyanna Wethersfield 10.34 9 102 336 Nodiff, Lily FR Platt Tech 10.34 14 103 318 Carroll, Amber SO Platt Tech 10.38 13 104 343 Shashinka, Maria SR Platt Tech 10.41 9 105 432 Forrest, Anna FR Wolcott High 10.43 12 106 323 Gauthier, Emily FR Platt Tech 10.61 9 107 321 Estrada, Blanca FR Platt Tech 10.64 7 108 329 Jasso, Tiffany JR Platt Tech 10.76 8 109 391 Kennedy, Brittany SR St. Paul Chs 10.99 8 110 457 Atallah, Clara SR Woodland Reg 11.21 4 111 325 Guzman, Karina JR Platt Tech 12.36 10 Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 359 Angelillo, Erin -- Southington 5:37.48 1 2 464 Mitchell, Kelsey JR Woodland Reg 5:58.02 1 3 460 Kiley, Stephanie SR Woodland Reg 6:05.02 1 4 370 Mellitt, Katherine SR Southington 6:05.22 1 5 377 Ritchie, Faith JR Southington 6:12.05 1 6 374 Pliego, Jami JR Southington 6:12.47 1 7 458 Drozdowski, Clara JR Woodland Reg 6:12.52 1 8 333 Lewandowski, Amber JR Platt Tech 6:12.77 1 9 358 Albert, Megan SR Southington 6:13.37 1 10 277 Roberts, Tashay SR Bloomfield HS 6:14.87 1 11 465 Noreika, Emilie FR Woodland Reg 6:23.34 2 12 332 Lewandowski, Alyss JR Platt Tech 6:24.51 2 13 259 Blackwin, Jahlyssa SO Bloomfield HS 6:25.45 2 14 467 Poehailos, Bianca -- Woodland Reg 6:29.94 2 15 319 Daly, Erin JR Platt Tech 6:35.06 2 16 288 Moran, Margaret FR Classical Magnet 6:36.13 2 17 252 Mello, Sarah SO Bethel HS 6:36.32 3 18 371 Palinkos, Erin -- Southington 6:36.90 2 19 320 Dooher, Liz FR Platt Tech 6:38.35 2 20 366 Imme, Alexa -- Southington 6:38.53 2 21 454 Accetura, Kailyn JR Woodland Reg 6:39.00 2 22 375 Pliego, Kali JR Southington 6:41.75 2 23 435 Gould, Mackenzie SO Wolcott High 6:42.75 3 24 409 Nogiec, Taylor SO University HS 6:45.65 3 25 447 Romeo, Lauren SO Wolcott High 6:50.05 3 26 363 Harton, Taylor FR Southington 6:51.89 3 27 462 Machado, Erin SO Woodland Reg 6:54.25 2 28 367 Koba, Kelly -- Southington 6:57.57 2 29 281 Campbell, Jayde FR Classical Magnet 7:00.15 3 30 368 Martin, Erin -- Southington 7:02.26 2 31 438 McCormack, Mary Ro SO Wolcott High 7:06.14 3 32 385 Woodruff, Michelle -- Southington 7:09.42 1 33 380 Shafran, Ashley -- Southington 7:14.75 2 34 311 Khanbabaeva, Shakh SO O.H. Platt HS 7:18.15 3 35 381 Shugrue, Anna FR Southington 7:18.55 1 36 362 Comparone, Hannah -- Southington 7:22.30 3 37 400 Vilhotti, Emily SR St. Paul Chs 7:27.51 3 38 386 Zajac, Patrycja -- Southington 7:38.42 2 39 295 Stasiak, Kayla JR Classical Magnet 8:41.93 3 Event 32 Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 356 Murphy, Jill JR seymour high 14-01.50 4.30m 2 463 Menzies, Jazmyn SR Woodland Reg 13-11.00 4.24m 3 351 Fryc, Gosia SO seymour high 13-08.00 4.16m 3 446 Riviezzo, Taylor FR Wolcott High 13-08.00 4.16m 5 459 Jurzynski, Courtne SR Woodland Reg 13-06.50 4.12m 6 266 Harris, Jahleah FR Bloomfield HS 13-06.00 4.11m 7 287 McPherson, Chantei SR Classical Magnet 13-05.50 4.10m 8 289 Myers, Shania SR Classical Magnet 13-05.00 4.08m 8 334 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 13-05.00 4.08m 10 352 Johnson, Becca FR seymour high 13-02.00 4.01m 11 365 Howe, Jessica -- Southington 13-01.00 3.98m 12 430 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 13-00.00 3.96m 13 443 Neal, Monika JR Wolcott High 12-11.00 3.93m 14 293 Salmon, Briana SR Classical Magnet 12-10.50 3.92m 15 315 Allen, Nicole SR Platt Tech 12-10.00 3.91m 16 270 Mills, Andrea SO Bloomfield HS 11-10.50 3.61m 17 466 Plasky, Samantha SO Woodland Reg 11-00.00 3.35m 18 299 Zadroga, AmyErin SO East Catholic 10-08.00 3.25m 19 376 Riddick, Taylor -- Southington 10-07.00 3.22m 20 346 Vargas, Brenda JR Platt Tech 10-01.50 3.08m 21 448 Rosato, Kaitlyn FR Wolcott High 10-00.00 3.04m 22 282 Forbes, Kiara SR Classical Magnet 9-10.50 3.00m 23 468 Polletta, Gianna SO Woodland Reg 9-10.00 2.99m 24 345 Urena, Benorqui FR Platt Tech 9-09.50 2.98m 25 338 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech 9-06.00 2.89m 26 285 Junor, Jane -- Classical Magnet 9-03.50 2.83m 27 344 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO Platt Tech 8-07.00 2.61m 28 268 Jones, Brittany SO Bloomfield HS 8-04.00 2.54m 29 433 Forrest, Maddi SR Wolcott High 7-07.00 2.31m 30 321 Estrada, Blanca FR Platt Tech 7-05.00 2.26m -- 279 Clarke, Oniesha SR Chase Collegiate ND -- 276 Roberts, Savannah SO Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 434 Gervase, Maddi SR Wolcott High FOUL -- 399 Thibodeau, Becca SO St. Paul Chs FOUL -- 450 Thibault, Rachel SO Wolcott High FOUL -- 269 Jones, Zenobia SR Bloomfield HS FOUL -- 342 Saunders, Cheyene FR Platt Tech FOUL -- 341 Sanwald, Samantha JR Platt Tech FOUL -- 318 Carroll, Amber SO Platt Tech FOUL -- 347 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech FOUL -- 339 Reveron, Johanna JR Platt Tech FOUL -- 405 Ettienne, Bless FR University HS FOUL -- 392 Kozakiewicz, Shea JR St. Paul Chs FOUL -- 316 Betlej, Allison SR Platt Tech FOUL -- 414 Sznaj, Toby JR University HS FOUL Event 35 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 409 Nogiec, Taylor SO University HS 4-10.00 1.47m 1 463 Menzies, Jazmyn SR Woodland Reg 4-10.00 1.47m 3 256 Anderson, Monique FR Bloomfield HS 4-10.00 1.47m 4 260 Brown, Cheyenne SO Bloomfield HS 4-08.00 1.42m 5 356 Murphy, Jill JR seymour high 4-06.00 1.37m 6 459 Jurzynski, Courtne SR Woodland Reg 4-06.00 1.37m 7 354 Lynch, Maddie JR seymour high 4-06.00 1.37m 8 326 Harrington, Rachel JR Platt Tech 4-04.00 1.32m 9 347 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 4-04.00 1.32m 10 334 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 4-04.00 1.32m 11 293 Salmon, Briana SR Classical Magnet 4-02.00 1.27m 11 289 Myers, Shania SR Classical Magnet 4-02.00 1.27m 11 443 Neal, Monika JR Wolcott High 4-02.00 1.27m 11 357 Sohatska, Tanya SO seymour high 4-02.00 1.27m 11 331 Lanese, Mae SO Platt Tech 4-02.00 1.27m 16 274 Pierce, Briana FR Bloomfield HS 4-00.00 1.21m 16 350 Findley, Rebecca FR seymour high 4-00.00 1.21m 16 430 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 4-00.00 1.21m -- 286 Mathis, Yunique SO Classical Magnet NH -- 338 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech NH -- 444 Nelson, Nicole SO Wolcott High NH Event 36 Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 263 Estelle, Faith SR Bloomfield HS 34-10.75 10.63m 2 264 Ferguson, Kimmoi SR Bloomfield HS 32-11.25 10.03m 3 273 Okasia, Danika SR Bloomfield HS 32-00.50 9.76m 4 313 Marlena, Rule SR O.H. Platt HS 29-04.50 8.95m 5 470 Rosato, Abby SR Woodland Reg 29-00.00 8.83m 6 404 Donzo, Fatu JR University HS 28-11.00 8.81m 7 444 Nelson, Nicole SO Wolcott High 27-10.00 8.48m 8 375 Pliego, Kali JR Southington 27-02.00 8.28m 9 353 Litwa, Jessica JR seymour high 27-01.50 8.26m 10 364 Howe, Amanda -- Southington 26-03.75 8.02m 11 297 DeRosa, Nicole SR East Catholic 25-11.50 7.91m 12 268 Jones, Brittany SO Bloomfield HS 25-09.50 7.86m 13 338 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech 24-09.25 7.55m 14 278 Wilson, Justyce FR Bloomfield HS 24-04.75 7.43m 15 283 Griffin, Jacquelyn JR Classical Magnet 23-11.00 7.28m 16 334 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 23-08.50 7.22m 17 347 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 23-03.00 7.08m 18 296 Delice, Celine JR East Catholic 23-02.25 7.06m 19 294 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Magnet 22-11.75 7.00m 20 450 Thibault, Rachel SO Wolcott High 22-05.50 6.84m 21 391 Kennedy, Brittany SR St. Paul Chs 21-09.25 6.63m 22 397 Sabino, Isabella SR St. Paul Chs 21-03.00 6.47m 23 400 Vilhotti, Emily SR St. Paul Chs 21-00.00 6.40m 24 328 Hernandez, Yasmin JR Platt Tech 19-09.00 6.01m 25 327 Hernandez, Brandi JR Platt Tech 19-05.50 5.93m 26 343 Shashinka, Maria SR Platt Tech 19-03.50 5.88m 27 323 Gauthier, Emily FR Platt Tech 18-05.75 5.63m 28 442 Morales, Marissa FR Wolcott High 17-09.50 5.42m 29 346 Vargas, Brenda JR Platt Tech 17-08.50 5.39m 30 312 Lattman, Callie SO O.H. Platt HS 17-05.75 5.32m 31 298 Schaeneman, Meliss JR East Catholic 17-04.00 5.28m 32 339 Reveron, Johanna JR Platt Tech 17-02.00 5.23m 33 319 Daly, Erin JR Platt Tech 16-06.50 5.04m 34 336 Nodiff, Lily FR Platt Tech 15-10.50 4.83m 35 426 Ackers, Samantha FR Wolcott High 15-07.00 4.74m 36 448 Rosato, Kaitlyn FR Wolcott High 15-06.75 4.74m 37 439 McEvoy, Emily FR Wolcott High 15-03.00 4.64m 38 427 Chance, Chloe SO Wolcott High 15-00.00 4.57m 39 335 Martin, Destiny JR Platt Tech 13-10.25 4.22m 40 325 Guzman, Karina JR Platt Tech 13-02.75 4.03m Event 43 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bloomfield HS 'A' 4:31.43 1 3) 4) 267 Henry, Hermana SR 2 Bloomfield HS 'B' 4:41.05 1 3) 4) 277 Roberts, Tashay SR 3 Southington 'A' 4:59.02 1 1) 365 Howe, Jessica -- 2) 384 Whitehead, Rosalie -- 3) 379 Romano, Raquel SR 4) 359 Angelillo, Erin -- 4 Southington 'B' 4:59.97 1 1) 383 Van Epps, Rylee -- 2) 382 St. Amand, Nicolette 3) 377 Ritchie, Faith JR 4) 370 Mellitt, Katherine SR 5 Bloomfield HS 'C' 5:03.13 3 3) 4) 259 Blackwin, Jahlyssa SO 6 St. Paul Chs 'A' 5:03.22 3 1) 390 Deschenes, Morgan SR 2) 387 Capparella, Anna JR 3) 399 Thibodeau, Becca SO 4) 394 Lipka, Kara JR 7 Classical Magnet 'A' 5:08.91 2 3) 4) 288 Moran, Margaret FR 8 Wethersfield 'A' 5:08.97 2 1) 416 Birritta, Valentina JR 2) 417 Catricala, Veronica JR 3) 421 Olwert, Mykayla FR 4) 423 Schroeder, Isabella FR 9 University High School 'A' 5:09.01 3 1) 412 Stranford, Aliyah JR 2) 411 Scarlett, Laytanya FR 3) 407 Hollister, Brianna FR 4) 409 Nogiec, Taylor SO 10 Platt Tech 'A' 5:09.04 3 1) 332 Lewandowski, Alyssa JR 2) 319 Daly, Erin JR 3) 317 Boone, Taylor SR 4) 333 Lewandowski, Amber JR 11 Wolcott High 'A' 5:11.30 2 1) 431 Eidukaityte, Amanda SO 2) 449 Ruegg, Jackie SO 3) 443 Neal, Monika JR 4) 435 Gould, Mackenzie SO 12 Southington 'C' 5:14.15 1 1) 376 Riddick, Taylor -- 2) 373 Pizzitola, Lia -- 3) 360 Brown, Allie -- 4) 374 Pliego, Jami JR 13 Bethel HS 'A' 5:18.66 3 1) 254 Weiner, Amanda FR 2) 251 Langdon, Danielle 3) 253 Sato, Hanna SO 4) 252 Mello, Sarah SO 14 Southington 'D' 5:20.43 2 1) 372 Pizzitola, Laini 2) 369 Maxwell, Mya -- 3) 375 Pliego, Kali JR 4) 366 Imme, Alexa -- 15 Classical Magnet 'B' 5:21.98 4 3) 4) 281 Campbell, Jayde FR 16 Wethersfield 'B' 5:31.73 2 1) 415 Allen, Kady SO 2) 425 Troy, Chloe FR 3) 419 Labbie, Briyanna 4) 424 Stegman, Sarah 17 Platt Tech 'B' 5:35.94 4 1) 339 Reveron, Johanna JR 2) 314 Adanti, Lindsay 3) 326 Harrington, Rachel JR 4) 320 Dooher, Liz FR 18 Classical Magnet 'C' 5:37.01 5 3) 4) 283 Griffin, Jacquelyn Cherie J 19 University High School 'B' 5:49.69 3 1) 410 Peters, Ashanttee SR 2) 413 Szabo, Colleen JR 3) 4) 404 Donzo, Fatu JR 20 Wolcott High 'B' 5:50.29 4 1) 429 D-Amico, Stephanie SO 2) 430 Dias, Cynthia SO 3) 441 Miller, Brianna SO 4) 438 McCormack, Mary Rose SO 21 Wolcott High 'C' 5:56.45 5 1) 426 Ackers, Samantha FR 2) 453 Wright, Lauren FR 3) 442 Morales, Marissa FR 4) 447 Romeo, Lauren SO 22 St. Paul Chs 'B' 6:14.37 5 1) 393 LaCourciere, Sara JR 2) 388 Carpenter, Maggie JR 3) 389 Cianci, Caroline SR 4) 398 Terra, Libby SO 23 Platt Tech 'D' 6:40.51 5 1) 344 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO 2) 322 Figueroa, Janielle SO 3) 346 Vargas, Brenda JR 4) 340 Roy, Kimberly SR 24 Platt Tech 'C' 6:42.83 4 1) 327 Hernandez, Brandi JR 2) 328 Hernandez, Yasmin JR 3) 345 Urena, Benorqui FR 4) 316 Betlej, Allison SR 25 Platt Tech 'E' 6:45.03 5 1) 329 Jasso, Tiffany JR 2) 341 Sanwald, Samantha JR 3) 337 Pineiro, Isabella SO 4) 342 Saunders, Cheyene FR *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Boys Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates