Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys T&F Meet Results (F)     Girls T&F Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #3
Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 3
Wednesday Dec 17, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University
Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT


Wesleyan University Development T & F Meet # 3 Wednesday Dec 17, 2014 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University Plattsys Timing & Results || Middletown, CT ****************************************************** GIRLS MEET RESULTS ***************************************************** Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 737 Walker, Daisia JR East Windsor 7.78 4 2 790 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 7.93 8 3 809 Boone, Taylor SR Platt Tech 7.97 1 4 622 Campbell, Jashane JR AI Prince 8.07 1 5 635 Thurston, Ciera JR Bristol Eastern 8.07 7 6 642 Forbes, Kiara SR Classical Magnet 8.15 5 7 638 Mitchell, Emily 10 Canton High 8.15 1 8 632 Darragjati, Meri SR Bristol Eastern 8.23 3 9 728 Lanz, Kara SO East Windsor 8.23 5 10 656 Bavier, Eloise FR Conard HS 8.24 1 11 781 Warren, Kamalia SO Med-Ed Prep 8.26 4 12 788 Dowu, Nadia SR New Britain 8.32 9 13 768 Diaz, Jade FR Med-Ed Prep 8.37 2 14 637 Harraden, Amber 10 Canton High 8.37 2 15 704 Danna, Samantha JR East Hampton 8.37 9 16 799 Maiolo, Gabrielle SO Northwestern 8.38 2 17 892 Torres, Mahryeah FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.40 13 18 943 Hoyt, Megan JR Windsor Locks 8.44 17 19 720 Bobb, Vanessa FR East Windsor 8.44 12 20 783 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 8.45 17 21 785 Gayle, Gabriela SO Metropolitan LC 8.45 19 21 675 Hussain, Mehreen SR Conard HS 8.45 1 23 942 DaMotta, Maggie JR Windsor Locks 8.46 17 24 687 McCrudden, Clare SO Conard HS 8.46 14 25 855 Donston, Jillian SR Thomaston HS 8.48 3 26 888 Anup, Amritha FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.48 14 27 859 Kutllovci, Miranda JR Thomaston HS 8.49 1 28 944 Loughran, Maria JR Windsor Locks 8.50 17 29 651 Pryce, Kadian SO Classical Magnet 8.51 8 30 673 Hartshorn, Elle SO Conard HS 8.54 2 31 921 Slesinksi, Tessa FR Wethersfield 8.54 7 32 851 Sullivan, Hannah FR Rockville HS 8.59 4 33 744 Ames, Chase SO Hopkins School 8.62 13 34 925 Allem, Imani JR Wilby High Sch 8.62 10 35 685 Massey, Rachel FR Conard HS 8.63 8 36 729 Lewis, Tajha JR East Windsor 8.64 6 37 754 Pliakis, Toela SO Hopkins School 8.66 13 38 784 Byrd, Myia SO Metropolitan LC 8.66 18 39 650 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Magnet 8.67 6 40 797 Little, Brianna JR Northwestern 8.67 2 41 736 Sutherland, Dajah SO East Windsor 8.68 8 42 682 Looney, Mary SO Conard HS 8.68 12 43 856 Doty, Alexus JR Thomaston HS 8.68 4 44 765 Partrick, Catherin SO Litchfield HS 8.69 17 44 711 Provost, Erin SR East Hampton 8.69 10 46 636 Briggs, Abby 10 Canton High 8.70 3 47 890 Miller, Sasha SO Two Rivers Magnt 8.71 8 48 863 Baker, Cara FR Torrington HS 8.71 1 49 674 Henninger, Chloe SO Conard HS 8.72 14 50 847 Romie, Sierra FR Rockville HS 8.72 6 51 645 Junor, Jane -- Classical Magnet 8.72 7 52 655 Araya, Katia FR Conard HS 8.73 13 53 916 Kurpaska, Katrina FR Wethersfield 8.74 4 54 842 Gerber, Brianna FR Rockville HS 8.75 16 55 756 Stone, Cordelia JR Hopkins School 8.76 11 56 653 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Magnet 8.77 21 57 891 Raymond, Hannah FR Two Rivers Magnt 8.77 14 58 844 Oliver, Jocelyn JR Rockville HS 8.78 11 59 833 Saunders, Cheyene FR Platt Tech 8.78 18 60 708 Luke, Taylor JR East Hampton 8.78 16 61 670 Gregory, Madeline JR Conard HS 8.79 13 62 760 Ward, Elizabeth SR Hopkins School 8.81 14 63 806 Adanti, Lindsay FR Platt Tech 8.81 2 64 918 Peckrul, Cari JR Wethersfield 8.82 6 65 718 Welburn, Hannah JR East Hampton 8.82 14 65 817 Harrington, Rachel JR Platt Tech 8.82 5 67 807 Allen, Nicole SR Platt Tech 8.84 4 68 930 Rincon, Jennifer Wilby High Sch 8.85 10 69 920 Santos, Joyce SO Wethersfield 8.86 10 70 917 Obrien, Kaitlyn FR Wethersfield 8.87 8 71 719 Williams, Kelley FR East Hampton 8.88 10 72 914 Dizes, Alexandra FR Wethersfield 8.89 8 73 837 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 8.89 9 74 861 Roman, Kendyl SO Thomaston HS 8.91 2 75 912 Chrostowski, Julia FR Wethersfield 8.93 6 76 766 Betts, Kayla SO Med-Ed Prep 8.93 18 77 699 Boyd, Emily SO East Hampton 8.94 12 78 678 Jones, Terese FR Conard HS 8.94 11 79 787 Dingle, Mackenzie SO New Britain 8.95 18 80 908 Marti, Regan SR Wamogo High 8.97 16 81 694 Policelli, Nora FR Conard HS 8.98 12 82 741 Goff, Karlin JR Grasso Tech 8.99 6 83 849 Shealy, Shania FR Rockville HS 8.99 12 83 634 Lewandoski, Mikayl SO Bristol Eastern 8.99 10 85 830 Reveron, Johanna JR Platt Tech 9.00 15 86 769 Farr, Alexus FR Med-Ed Prep 9.00 21 87 791 Chase, Jackie SO Northwestern 9.01 3 88 661 Cobb, Meghan JR Conard HS 9.01 15 89 909 Truczinskas, Kaily SO Wamogo High 9.04 18 90 802 Eldridge, Julia SO O.H. Platt HS 9.05 9 91 777 Okonya, Pieta SO Med-Ed Prep 9.05 3 92 762 Generalli, Ali SO Litchfield HS 9.09 17 93 779 Sterling, Ashley SO Med-Ed Prep 9.10 19 94 667 Giuffrida, Christi JR Conard HS 9.11 5 95 931 Cruz, Cinthya SR Windham Tech 9.14 12 96 840 Cutting, Sarah SO Rockville HS 9.15 16 97 904 Ives, Mackenzie SR Wamogo High 9.16 16 98 771 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 9.16 21 99 683 Mahon, Sarah FR Conard HS 9.17 15 100 705 Konior, Hannah-Sag JR East Hampton 9.17 11 101 686 McCormick, Josie JR Conard HS 9.19 16 102 739 Cooley, Taylor SO Grasso Tech 9.22 7 103 697 Vines, Cameron FR Conard HS 9.22 11 104 902 Tuscano, Elanne FR Valley Regional 9.25 7 105 753 Parker, Unique FR Hopkins School 9.25 18 106 913 DeJesus, Odalys FR Wethersfield 9.28 9 107 662 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Conard HS 9.29 16 108 875 Masucci, Victoria SO Torrington HS 9.29 3 109 911 Yoelson, Maggie FR Wamogo High 9.29 17 110 703 Daddario, Hannah JR East Hampton 9.30 16 111 843 Johnston, Hanna SO Rockville HS 9.31 1 112 643 Griffin, Jacquelyn JR Classical Magnet 9.31 21 113 919 Rodriguez, Karen FR Wethersfield 9.31 8 114 853 Boyle, Jordan SO Thomaston HS 9.33 5 115 819 Hernandez, Yasmin JR Platt Tech 9.34 21 116 936 Ortiz, Mariah SR Windham Tech 9.36 13 117 681 Liu, Connie JR Conard HS 9.37 10 118 818 Hernandez, Brandi JR Platt Tech 9.37 21 119 831 Roy, Kimberly SR Platt Tech 9.40 6 120 803 Khanbabaeva, Shakh SO O.H. Platt HS 9.41 9 121 630 Tajada, Lorainy FR AI Prince 9.44 2 122 709 Marteka, Jenna JR East Hampton 9.44 14 123 628 McCrae, Shadesse FR AI Prince 9.47 3 124 794 Erickson, Danielle JR Northwestern 9.47 20 125 873 Herczeg, Mariah SO Torrington HS 9.48 19 126 878 Morrisson, Erica SO Torrington HS 9.50 7 127 836 Vargas, Brenda JR Platt Tech 9.52 15 128 881 Pavlidis, Elizabet JR Torrington HS 9.54 15 129 906 Kennedy, Tabitha FR Wamogo High 9.58 17 130 800 Ribardy, Jackie SO Northwestern 9.59 19 131 877 Morris, Marissa SR Torrington HS 9.66 11 132 933 Gaudette, Alexys FR Windham Tech 9.68 13 133 832 Sanwald, Samantha JR Platt Tech 9.72 19 134 928 Nowell, Isabel FR Wilby High Sch 9.75 12 135 884 Thiel, Amanda SO Torrington HS 9.81 7 136 623 Cruz, Nashaly JR AI Prince 9.82 5 137 804 Lattman, Callie SO O.H. Platt HS 9.85 9 138 743 Matula, Avianna SO Grasso Tech 9.89 7 139 780 Torres, Melanie FR Med-Ed Prep 9.90 18 140 663 Dorsey, Caitlin SO Conard HS 9.92 15 141 915 Flores, Breanna SO Wethersfield 9.93 9 142 679 Ledwith, Emily JR Conard HS 9.94 15 143 795 Espinet, Jackie SO Northwestern 10.00 4 144 858 Hickey, Amanda JR Thomaston HS 10.01 5 145 934 Gruwell, Rachel SO Windham Tech 10.04 12 146 869 Doucette, Sydney SR Torrington HS 10.12 15 147 808 Betlej, Allison SR Platt Tech 10.17 6 148 826 Martin, Destiny JR Platt Tech 10.18 14 149 927 Negron, Lailin FR Wilby High Sch 10.20 11 150 889 King, Kaitie SO Two Rivers Magnt 10.23 18 151 813 Figueroa, Janielle SO Platt Tech 10.31 20 152 773 Lang, Ajanai SO Med-Ed Prep 10.33 19 153 828 Pineiro, Isabella SO Platt Tech 10.40 10 154 834 Shashinka, Maria SR Platt Tech 10.42 19 155 812 Estrada, Blanca FR Platt Tech 10.48 11 156 796 Heiland, Rebekah SO Northwestern 10.49 20 157 835 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO Platt Tech 10.53 20 158 923 Valle, Vanessa FR Wethersfield 10.62 5 159 814 Gauthier, Emily FR Platt Tech 10.62 19 160 887 Aileen, Moctezuma FR Two Rivers Magnt 10.81 13 161 654 Stasiak, Kayla JR Classical Magnet 10.91 20 162 820 Jasso, Tiffany JR Platt Tech 10.98 3 163 625 Delcastillo, Hanna JR AI Prince 11.14 4 164 816 Guzman, Karina JR Platt Tech 12.22 20 Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 793 Dahill, Maggie JR Northwestern 9.56 1 2 797 Little, Brianna JR Northwestern 10.33 2 3 734 Resto, Gabbi SO East Windsor 10.41 2 4 647 McPherson, Chantei SR Classical Magnet 10.75 3 5 673 Hartshorn, Elle SO Conard HS 10.92 2 6 711 Provost, Erin SR East Hampton 11.01 1 7 861 Roman, Kendyl SO Thomaston HS 11.34 1 8 802 Eldridge, Julia SO O.H. Platt HS 11.52 5 9 903 Wichtowski, Alicia SR Valley Regional 11.58 2 10 783 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 11.63 3 11 761 Andrulis, Molly FR Litchfield HS 11.67 3 12 825 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 11.79 1 13 758 Walewski, Anna SO Hopkins School 11.82 3 14 738 Weed, Rachel SO East Windsor 12.00 3 15 733 O-Konis, Natalie FR East Windsor 12.06 4 16 831 Roy, Kimberly SR Platt Tech 12.29 2 17 721 Campbell, Kathleen SO East Windsor 12.29 4 18 905 Johnson, Katie JR Wamogo High 12.32 3 19 701 Chasseau, Heaven FR East Hampton 12.33 4 20 806 Adanti, Lindsay FR Platt Tech 12.33 2 21 853 Boyle, Jordan SO Thomaston HS 12.38 4 22 808 Betlej, Allison SR Platt Tech 12.52 3 23 878 Morrisson, Erica SO Torrington HS 12.54 1 24 857 Fainer, Sarah FR Thomaston HS 12.63 4 25 873 Herczeg, Mariah SO Torrington HS 12.68 1 26 785 Gayle, Gabriela SO Metropolitan LC 12.71 4 27 906 Kennedy, Tabitha FR Wamogo High 12.72 4 28 739 Cooley, Taylor SO Grasso Tech 12.91 2 29 822 Lanese, Mae SO Platt Tech 12.92 2 30 730 Martin, Sarah SO East Windsor 12.93 5 31 819 Hernandez, Yasmin JR Platt Tech 13.01 3 32 804 Lattman, Callie SO O.H. Platt HS 13.09 5 33 884 Thiel, Amanda SO Torrington HS 13.63 1 34 714 Roberts, Madison SO East Hampton 14.60 1 35 911 Yoelson, Maggie FR Wamogo High 17.53 4 Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 755 Springhorn, Hannah JR Hopkins School 5:18.05 1 2 895 Byars, Addie FR Valley Regional 5:31.02 1 3 838 Chatterton, Chelse SO Rockville HS 5:56.97 2 4 841 Dawson, Laura SO Rockville HS 6:00.09 2 5 759 Walker, Madeliene FR Hopkins School 6:02.11 1 6 747 Ellis, Maliya FR Hopkins School 6:02.39 1 7 639 Rositto, Jocelyn 10 Canton High 6:07.13 1 8 713 Rivard-Lentz, Kate FR East Hampton 6:11.20 1 9 854 Breier, Sammi JR Thomaston HS 6:11.40 1 10 757 Tipton, Lilian SO Hopkins School 6:11.44 1 11 824 Lewandowski, Amber JR Platt Tech 6:12.50 1 12 823 Lewandowski, Alyss JR Platt Tech 6:15.76 1 13 885 Vega, Gabrielle SO Torrington HS 6:17.73 1 14 631 White, Daijanique JR AI Prince 6:19.55 1 15 938 Trudeau, Kyra JR Windham Tech 6:22.29 2 16 767 Broadus, Cara FR Med-Ed Prep 6:23.92 2 17 862 Romaniello, Julia JR Thomaston HS 6:24.04 2 18 771 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 6:26.48 2 19 907 Marecki, Evi SR Wamogo High 6:27.76 2 20 666 Gilmartin, Jackie FR Conard HS 6:28.72 3 21 810 Daly, Erin JR Platt Tech 6:28.74 2 22 867 Clinkscales, Anna FR Torrington HS 6:29.68 2 23 672 Hammond, Lindsey FR Conard HS 6:38.10 3 24 748 Hellman, Allison SO Hopkins School 6:38.78 3 25 811 Dooher, Liz FR Platt Tech 6:39.37 2 26 715 Salisbury, Emily SO East Hampton 6:41.61 2 27 633 Deloge, Emily SR Bristol Eastern 6:41.78 3 28 945 Morrell, Cassie JR Windsor Locks 6:45.68 2 29 648 Moran, Margaret FR Classical Magnet 6:45.73 1 30 660 Burns, Grace FR Conard HS 6:46.27 3 31 860 Pinho, Haley JR Thomaston HS 6:53.18 2 32 870 Frazier, Leah FR Torrington HS 6:54.45 2 33 914 Dizes, Alexandra FR Wethersfield 6:54.45 3 34 900 Russell, Gretchen SR Valley Regional 6:54.85 2 35 798 Mackowski, Bethany SO Northwestern 6:55.93 2 36 848 Schauster, Gracie FR Rockville HS 6:56.81 3 37 640 Campbell, Jayde FR Classical Magnet 6:56.99 3 38 883 Santos, Ariana FR Torrington HS 6:58.52 2 39 721 Campbell, Kathleen SO East Windsor 7:00.16 2 40 789 Tabb, Larissa FR New Britain 7:02.00 3 41 879 Mujakic, Alisa SO Torrington HS 7:20.80 3 42 680 Lee, Jane FR Conard HS 7:21.78 3 43 857 Fainer, Sarah FR Thomaston HS 7:22.23 3 44 866 Buttrick, Catherin FR Torrington HS 7:24.20 2 45 664 Ehsani, Zarin FR Conard HS 7:26.05 3 46 845 Purcell, Dana JR Rockville HS 7:29.86 3 47 872 Greene, Carlee FR Torrington HS 7:30.98 2 48 695 Son, Nadia FR Conard HS 7:34.08 3 49 888 Anup, Amritha FR Two Rivers Magnt 7:34.98 3 50 693 Pierce, Zoe FR Conard HS 7:36.64 3 51 774 Lindsay, Aleah JR Med-Ed Prep 7:46.54 3 52 940 Bourque, Michaela FR Windsor Locks 7:56.70 2 53 850 Starrett, Ashley SR Rockville HS 8:12.99 3 54 839 Collopy, Kelly FR Rockville HS 8:17.50 3 55 700 Cerrone, Makaila SR East Hampton 8:31.30 3 56 776 Mulholland, Maegen JR Med-Ed Prep 8:41.28 3 57 775 Mannix, Kiarsha JR Med-Ed Prep 9:20.16 3 58 864 Bharara, Emreen SO Torrington HS 9:23.05 3 Event 32 Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 737 Walker, Daisia JR East Windsor 15-03.00 4.64m 2 790 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 15-03.00 4.64m 3 638 Mitchell, Emily 10 Canton High 15-00.00 4.57m 4 647 McPherson, Chantei SR Classical Magnet 14-04.00 4.36m 5 731 Masters, Morgan FR East Windsor 14-01.50 4.30m 6 793 Dahill, Maggie JR Northwestern 13-11.00 4.24m 7 649 Myers, Shania SR Classical Magnet 13-07.50 4.15m 8 899 Riccitelli, Holly SR Valley Regional 13-06.50 4.12m 9 710 Mercaldi, Alyssa JR East Hampton 13-06.00 4.11m 10 642 Forbes, Kiara SR Classical Magnet 13-04.50 4.07m 11 873 Herczeg, Mariah SO Torrington HS 13-03.00 4.03m 12 807 Allen, Nicole SR Platt Tech 13-00.00 3.96m 13 734 Resto, Gabbi SO East Windsor 12-10.00 3.91m 14 825 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 12-08.50 3.87m 15 903 Wichtowski, Alicia SR Valley Regional 12-08.00 3.86m 16 944 Loughran, Maria JR Windsor Locks 12-06.00 3.81m 17 718 Welburn, Hannah JR East Hampton 12-04.00 3.75m 18 833 Saunders, Cheyene FR Platt Tech 12-00.00 3.65m 19 916 Kurpaska, Katrina FR Wethersfield 11-09.00 3.58m 20 754 Pliakis, Toela SO Hopkins School 11-08.00 3.55m 20 701 Chasseau, Heaven FR East Hampton 11-08.00 3.55m 22 650 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Magnet 11-07.00 3.53m 23 677 Jamin, Margaret SR Conard HS 11-06.50 3.51m 24 651 Pryce, Kadian SO Classical Magnet 11-05.50 3.49m 24 702 Cook, Emma FR East Hampton 11-05.50 3.49m 26 689 McMahon, Elizabeth FR Conard HS 11-05.00 3.47m 27 783 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 11-04.50 3.46m 28 758 Walewski, Anna SO Hopkins School 11-02.00 3.40m 29 830 Reveron, Johanna JR Platt Tech 10-11.00 3.32m 30 837 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 10-08.00 3.25m 31 871 Giarnese, Miah SR Torrington HS 10-07.00 3.22m 32 767 Broadus, Cara FR Med-Ed Prep 10-04.00 3.14m 33 884 Thiel, Amanda SO Torrington HS 10-02.50 3.11m 34 890 Miller, Sasha SO Two Rivers Magnt 9-10.00 2.99m 35 881 Pavlidis, Elizabet JR Torrington HS 9-05.50 2.88m 35 795 Espinet, Jackie SO Northwestern 9-05.50 2.88m 37 777 Okonya, Pieta SO Med-Ed Prep 9-04.50 2.85m 38 751 Martin, Lindsay SO Hopkins School 9-03.00 2.81m 39 720 Bobb, Vanessa FR East Windsor 8-11.00 2.71m 40 703 Daddario, Hannah JR East Hampton 8-09.00 2.66m 41 886 Zordan, Samantha SR Torrington HS 8-07.50 2.62m 42 744 Ames, Chase SO Hopkins School 8-06.50 2.60m 43 869 Doucette, Sydney SR Torrington HS 8-03.50 2.52m 44 828 Pineiro, Isabella SO Platt Tech 8-03.25 2.52m 45 774 Lindsay, Aleah JR Med-Ed Prep 7-01.00 2.15m -- 912 Chrostowski, Julia FR Wethersfield ND -- 645 Junor, Jane -- Classical Magnet ND -- 646 Mathis, Yunique SO Classical Magnet ND -- 771 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep FOUL -- 836 Vargas, Brenda JR Platt Tech FOUL -- 785 Gayle, Gabriela SO Metropolitan LC FOUL -- 738 Weed, Rachel SO East Windsor FOUL -- 855 Donston, Jillian SR Thomaston HS FOUL -- 928 Nowell, Isabel FR Wilby High Sch FOUL -- 861 Roman, Kendyl SO Thomaston HS FOUL -- 652 Salmon, Briana SR Classical Magnet FOUL -- 716 Simone, Iris FR East Hampton FOUL -- 913 DeJesus, Odalys FR Wethersfield FOUL -- 923 Valle, Vanessa FR Wethersfield FOUL -- 812 Estrada, Blanca FR Platt Tech FOUL -- 800 Ribardy, Jackie SO Northwestern FOUL -- 892 Torres, Mahryeah FR Two Rivers Magnt FOUL -- 863 Baker, Cara FR Torrington HS FOUL -- 784 Byrd, Myia SO Metropolitan LC FOUL -- 723 Harper, Deshanae FR East Windsor FOUL -- 832 Sanwald, Samantha JR Platt Tech FOUL -- 835 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO Platt Tech FOUL -- 829 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech FOUL -- 791 Chase, Jackie SO Northwestern FOUL -- 781 Warren, Kamalia SO Med-Ed Prep FOUL Event 35 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 735 Simonelli, Marissa GR East Windsor 4-10.00 1.47m 2 727 Keel, Kameron SO East Windsor 4-06.00 1.37m 3 837 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 4-04.00 1.32m 3 721 Campbell, Kathleen SO East Windsor 4-04.00 1.32m 5 886 Zordan, Samantha SR Torrington HS 4-04.00 1.32m 5 702 Cook, Emma FR East Hampton 4-04.00 1.32m 7 714 Roberts, Madison SO East Hampton 4-02.00 1.27m 7 793 Dahill, Maggie JR Northwestern 4-02.00 1.27m 7 652 Salmon, Briana SR Classical Magnet 4-02.00 1.27m 10 825 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 4-02.00 1.27m 11 822 Lanese, Mae SO Platt Tech 4-02.00 1.27m 11 896 Campbell, Kenna SR Valley Regional 4-02.00 1.27m -- 817 Harrington, Rachel JR Platt Tech NH -- 710 Mercaldi, Alyssa JR East Hampton NH -- 855 Donston, Jillian SR Thomaston HS NH -- 829 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech NH -- 867 Clinkscales, Anna FR Torrington HS NH -- 646 Mathis, Yunique SO Classical Magnet NH -- 806 Adanti, Lindsay FR Platt Tech NH -- 871 Giarnese, Miah SR Torrington HS NH -- 723 Harper, Deshanae FR East Windsor NH -- 722 Duff, Bridget SO East Windsor NH -- 649 Myers, Shania SR Classical Magnet NH -- 738 Weed, Rachel SO East Windsor NH Event 36 Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 805 Marlena, Rule SR O.H. Platt HS 33-00.00 10.05m 2 935 Hernandez, Valeria JR Windham Tech 31-06.25 9.60m 3 896 Campbell, Kenna SR Valley Regional 28-07.50 8.72m 4 740 Davis, Brittany JR Grasso Tech 27-08.00 8.43m 5 706 Kourtzidis, Demitr SR East Hampton 27-06.00 8.38m 6 801 Snieckus, Emily JR Northwestern 26-01.00 7.95m 7 829 Rafael, Nathalie SR Platt Tech 25-09.50 7.86m 8 915 Flores, Breanna SO Wethersfield 24-11.00 7.59m 9 643 Griffin, Jacquelyn JR Classical Magnet 24-10.00 7.56m 10 837 Vasquez, Alissa SR Platt Tech 24-03.00 7.39m 11 700 Cerrone, Makaila SR East Hampton 24-02.00 7.36m 12 688 McLendon, Toni SO Conard HS 24-01.75 7.35m 13 825 Lewandowski, Autum JR Platt Tech 23-01.50 7.04m 14 932 Galicia, Vania JR Windham Tech 22-10.00 6.95m 14 901 Trezza, Emily SO Valley Regional 22-10.00 6.95m 16 877 Morris, Marissa SR Torrington HS 22-07.75 6.90m 17 710 Mercaldi, Alyssa JR East Hampton 22-04.00 6.80m 18 875 Masucci, Victoria SO Torrington HS 22-02.00 6.75m 19 655 Araya, Katia FR Conard HS 22-01.00 6.73m 20 698 Yezza, Maggie FR Conard HS 21-11.50 6.69m 21 775 Mannix, Kiarsha JR Med-Ed Prep 21-04.25 6.50m 22 868 Deitch, Paige JR Torrington HS 21-00.00 6.40m 23 653 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Magnet 20-11.00 6.37m 24 657 Bazzano, Julia SO Conard HS 20-07.00 6.27m 24 699 Boyd, Emily SO East Hampton 20-07.00 6.27m 26 836 Vargas, Brenda JR Platt Tech 20-05.00 6.22m 27 819 Hernandez, Yasmin JR Platt Tech 19-11.00 6.07m 28 794 Erickson, Danielle JR Northwestern 19-06.00 5.94m 29 818 Hernandez, Brandi JR Platt Tech 19-03.00 5.86m 30 834 Shashinka, Maria SR Platt Tech 19-02.00 5.84m 31 783 Barnett, Samantha SO Metropolitan LC 18-11.25 5.77m 32 668 Gosselin, Abigail JR Conard HS 18-10.25 5.74m 33 902 Tuscano, Elanne FR Valley Regional 18-06.00 5.63m 34 856 Doty, Alexus JR Thomaston HS 18-05.00 5.61m 35 814 Gauthier, Emily FR Platt Tech 18-04.25 5.59m 36 926 Lamarn, Itania Wilby High Sch 17-09.25 5.41m 37 878 Morrisson, Erica SO Torrington HS 17-08.50 5.39m 38 707 Landry, Nicole JR East Hampton 17-07.50 5.37m 39 684 Maloney, Iris FR Conard HS 17-07.00 5.35m 40 867 Clinkscales, Anna FR Torrington HS 17-06.75 5.35m 41 826 Martin, Destiny JR Platt Tech 17-01.00 5.20m 42 715 Salisbury, Emily SO East Hampton 16-10.00 5.13m 43 802 Eldridge, Julia SO O.H. Platt HS 16-08.50 5.09m 43 697 Vines, Cameron FR Conard HS 16-08.50 5.09m 45 835 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO Platt Tech 16-05.00 5.00m 46 796 Heiland, Rebekah SO Northwestern 16-04.50 4.99m 47 705 Konior, Hannah-Sag JR East Hampton 15-09.00 4.80m 48 742 Maher, Amber JR Grasso Tech 15-06.25 4.73m 49 719 Williams, Kelley FR East Hampton 15-02.00 4.62m 50 772 Kavarnos, Sarah FR Med-Ed Prep 14-06.50 4.43m 51 889 King, Kaitie SO Two Rivers Magnt 14-05.50 4.40m 52 780 Torres, Melanie FR Med-Ed Prep 14-03.00 4.34m 53 939 Woodstock, Amber SO Windham Tech 13-06.00 4.11m 54 816 Guzman, Karina JR Platt Tech 12-09.25 3.89m Event 37 Girls Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 717 Wall, Haley JR East Hampton 9-06.00 2.89m 2 894 Kulas, Amanda JR Una-K 9-00.00 2.74m 3 893 Davoodi, Natalie JR Una-D 8-06.00 2.59m 4 797 Little, Brianna JR Northwestern 7-06.00 2.28m 5 937 Pease, Olivia SO Windham Tech 7-00.00 2.13m 6 712 Rivard-Lentz, Hale SR East Hampton 7-00.00 2.13m 7 721 Campbell, Kathleen SO East Windsor 7-00.00 2.13m 8 724 Hendrickson, Shann JR East Windsor 6-00.00 1.82m 8 692 O Shea, Erin JR Conard HS 6-00.00 1.82m 10 798 Mackowski, Bethany SO Northwestern 6-00.00 1.82m -- 895 Byars, Addie FR Valley Regional NH -- 638 Mitchell, Emily 10 Canton High NH -- 821 Koskelowski, Megha JR Platt Tech NH -- 670 Gregory, Madeline JR Conard HS NH -- 822 Lanese, Mae SO Platt Tech NH Event 43 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Hopkins School 'A' 4:34.38 1 1) 757 Tipton, Lilian SO 2) 756 Stone, Cordelia JR 3) 758 Walewski, Anna SO 4) 755 Springhorn, Hannah JR 2 East Hampton High School 'A' 4:44.07 1 1) 704 Danna, Samantha JR 2) 718 Welburn, Hannah JR 3) 711 Provost, Erin SR 4) 714 Roberts, Madison SO 3 Canton High School 'A' 4:54.70 1 1) 636 Briggs, Abby 10 2) 638 Mitchell, Emily 10 3) 637 Harraden, Amber 10 4) 639 Rositto, Jocelyn 10 4 Hopkins School 'C' 5:03.10 2 1) 744 Ames, Chase SO 2) 749 Hughes, Ann JR 3) 759 Walker, Madeliene FR 4) 747 Ellis, Maliya FR 5 Thomaston High 'A' 5:04.57 2 1) 861 Roman, Kendyl SO 2) 859 Kutllovci, Miranda JR 3) 862 Romaniello, Julia JR 4) 854 Breier, Sammi JR 6 Bristol Eastern 'A' 5:05.22 3 1) 634 Lewandoski, Mikayla SO 2) 635 Thurston, Ciera JR 3) 632 Darragjati, Meri SR 4) 633 Deloge, Emily SR 7 Conard HS 'A' 5:06.46 1 1) 656 Bavier, Eloise FR 2) 685 Massey, Rachel FR 3) 689 McMahon, Elizabeth FR 4) 658 Bell, Lila 8 Rockville High School 'A' 5:07.90 5 1) 844 Oliver, Jocelyn JR 2) 847 Romie, Sierra FR 3) 841 Dawson, Laura SO 4) 838 Chatterton, Chelsea SO 9 East Hampton High School 'B' 5:08.73 3 1) 702 Cook, Emma FR 2) 707 Landry, Nicole JR 3) 708 Luke, Taylor JR 4) 715 Salisbury, Emily SO 10 Platt Tech 'A' 5:08.82 3 1) 810 Daly, Erin JR 2) 823 Lewandowski, Alyssa JR 3) 809 Boone, Taylor SR 4) 824 Lewandowski, Amber JR 11 Windsor Locks 'A' 5:09.30 2 1) 943 Hoyt, Megan JR 2) 942 DaMotta, Maggie JR 3) 941 Cobb, Katie SR 4) 945 Morrell, Cassie JR 12 New Britain HS 'A' 5:10.23 1 1) 788 Dowu, Nadia SR 2) 786 Anderson, Dejanari SO 3) 790 Tobiasz, Joanna JR 4) 789 Tabb, Larissa FR 13 Classical Magnet 'A' 5:12.63 3 3) 4) 641 Chatfield, Anya JR 14 Conard HS 'B' 5:13.28 2 1) 687 McCrudden, Clare SO 2) 692 O Shea, Erin JR 3) 672 Hammond, Lindsey FR 4) 666 Gilmartin, Jackie FR 15 Northwestern 'A' 5:13.44 2 1) 793 Dahill, Maggie JR 2) 797 Little, Brianna JR 3) 792 Clark, Molly SO 4) 798 Mackowski, Bethany SO 16 Med-Ed Prep 'A' 5:13.61 4 1) 768 Diaz, Jade FR 2) 781 Warren, Kamalia SO 3) 770 Harris, Ashley SO 4) 767 Broadus, Cara FR 17 AI Prince 'A' 5:17.04 4 1) 623 Cruz, Nashaly JR 2) 622 Campbell, Jashane JR 3) 627 Gray, Chuquira SR 4) 631 White, Daijanique JR 18 Classical Magnet 'C' 5:17.32 7 3) 4) 648 Moran, Margaret FR 19 Litchfield High School 'A' 5:20.70 7 1) 761 Andrulis, Molly FR 2) 764 Nordland, Rebecca JR 3) 762 Generalli, Ali SO 4) 763 Newberry, Jessica JR 20 Windham Technical High School 'A' 5:25.09 7 1) 936 Ortiz, Mariah SR 2) 933 Gaudette, Alexys FR 3) 931 Cruz, Cinthya SR 4) 938 Trudeau, Kyra JR 21 Classical Magnet 'B' 5:26.68 5 3) 4) 644 Gunter, Allison SO 22 East Windsor 'B' 5:27.04 6 1) 729 Lewis, Tajha JR 2) 720 Bobb, Vanessa FR 3) 738 Weed, Rachel SO 4) 732 Montstream, Allyson 23 East Windsor 'A' 5:30.61 5 1) 737 Walker, Daisia JR 2) 728 Lanz, Kara SO 3) 731 Masters, Morgan FR 4) 730 Martin, Sarah SO 24 Valley Regional High School 'A' 5:31.16 3 1) 903 Wichtowski, Alicia SR 2) 899 Riccitelli, Holly SR 3) 900 Russell, Gretchen SR 4) 895 Byars, Addie FR 25 Hopkins School 'D' 5:31.88 5 1) 750 Koleske, Emily JR 2) 751 Martin, Lindsay SO 3) 760 Ward, Elizabeth SR 4) 748 Hellman, Allison SO 26 Rockville High School 'B' 5:32.06 7 1) 840 Cutting, Sarah SO 2) 851 Sullivan, Hannah FR 3) 849 Shealy, Shania FR 4) 848 Schauster, Gracie FR 27 East Windsor 'D' 5:33.67 6 1) 727 Keel, Kameron SO 2) 736 Sutherland, Dajah SO 3) 722 Duff, Bridget SO 4) 734 Resto, Gabbi SO 28 Platt Tech 'B' 5:34.16 6 1) 821 Koskelowski, Meghan JR 2) 830 Reveron, Johanna JR 3) 817 Harrington, Rachel JR 4) 811 Dooher, Liz FR 29 Thomaston High 'B' 5:35.56 4 1) 853 Boyle, Jordan SO 2) 856 Doty, Alexus JR 3) 855 Donston, Jillian SR 4) 860 Pinho, Haley JR 30 Conard HS 'E' 5:39.33 5 1) 683 Mahon, Sarah FR 2) 679 Ledwith, Emily JR 3) 695 Son, Nadia FR 4) 696 Swanton, Abigail 31 Conard HS 'C' 5:39.54 4 1) 665 Gerity, Kathleen JR 2) 682 Looney, Mary SO 3) 680 Lee, Jane FR 4) 659 Bohman, Molly 32 Wamogo High School 'A' 5:43.31 6 1) 904 Ives, Mackenzie SR 2) 907 Marecki, Evi SR 3) 909 Truczinskas, Kaily SO 4) 908 Marti, Regan SR 33 Conard HS 'D' 5:49.04 5 1) 670 Gregory, Madeline JR 2) 674 Henninger, Chloe SO 3) 660 Burns, Grace FR 4) 671 Gruber, Sophia 34 Platt Tech 'C' 6:23.09 7 1) 807 Allen, Nicole SR 2) 818 Hernandez, Brandi JR 3) 833 Saunders, Cheyene FR 4) 819 Hernandez, Yasmin JR 35 Northwestern 'B' 6:27.73 4 1) 795 Espinet, Jackie SO 2) 794 Erickson, Danielle JR 3) 800 Ribardy, Jackie SO 4) 791 Chase, Jackie SO 36 Platt Tech 'E' 6:33.79 7 1) 832 Sanwald, Samantha JR 2) 826 Martin, Destiny JR 3) 815 Girardi, Jocelynn 4) 828 Pineiro, Isabella SO 37 Platt Tech 'D' 7:17.25 6 1) 835 Soriano, Dy-Aija SO 2) 813 Figueroa, Janielle SO 3) 808 Betlej, Allison SR 4) 836 Vargas, Brenda JR -- Wilby High school 'A' DNF 6 1) 928 Nowell, Isabel FR 2) 925 Allem, Imani JR 3) 930 Rincon, Jennifer 4) 926 Lamarn, Itania *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Boys T&F Meet Results (F)     Girls T&F Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates