Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results     Division Race Results     Relay Team Results    


Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. Jonathan Fecik 2. DAVID Ellis 3. William Schumann 4. Matthew Freiman 5. David Smith
Top Female: 1. Kelli Montgomery 2. Lexi Abel 3. Amy Steffen 4. Meghan Pagliuco 5. Amanda Oberg
2015 Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Saturday Sept 12, 2015 - Surf Club - Madison CT
.5 MIle Swim, 13 Mile Bike, 3 MIle RUn

**********************************************
OVERALL RACE RESULTS
**********************************************

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Jonathan Fecik 27M M2529 Branford CT 1:02:15 1/12 1 11:35 17 :38 1 31:41 19 :25 2 17:56 1 39
2 DAVID Ellis 32M M3034 Branford CT 1:05:20 1/10 6 12:08 14 :35 2 33:04 17 :24 8 19:09 1 37
3 William Schumann 52M M5054 West Hartford CT 1:06:28 1/27 5 11:54 7 :32 5 34:13 24 :27 10 19:22 1 77
4 Matthew Freiman 33M M3034 East Hampton CT 1:08:15 2/10 68 15:32 6 :31 3 33:17 11 :22 5 18:33 1 43
5 David Smith 44M M4044 --- CT 1:08:24 1/30 23 13:59 16 :37 4 33:24 61 :39 15 19:45 1 386
6 Brendan Atkins 30M M3034 Old Lyme CT 1:08:24 3/10 3 11:49 90 1:22 23 36:42 128 1:00 1 17:31 1 11
7 Joshua Sklanka 26M M2529 New York NY 1:09:40 2/12 4 11:52 41 :53 22 36:36 76 :43 11 19:36 1 83
8 Dan Davenport 39M M3539 GUILFORD CT 1:10:03 1/18 40 14:28 24 :39 8 34:41 56 :37 12 19:38 1 31
9 William Zucconi 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:10:11 2/30 37 14:24 70 1:10 13 35:46 62 :39 4 18:12 1 100
10 Kelli Montgomery 43F F4044 Wallingford CT 1:11:12 1/24 10 12:58 12 :34 26 37:01 29 :29 22 20:10 1 402
11 David Milano 42M M4044 Guilford CT 1:12:16 3/30 114 16:56 39 :51 12 35:19 18 :24 6 18:46 1 64
12 Justin Henderson 35M M3539 Lancaster NH 1:12:28 2/18 49 14:58 29 :42 15 35:50 101 :49 21 20:09 1 55
13 Jason Williams 36M M3539 Hamden CT 1:12:44 3/18 90 16:22 92 1:23 6 34:16 64 :40 18 20:03 1 98
14 Ed Vescovi 53M M5054 Branford CT 1:13:21 2/27 26 14:05 81 1:18 18 36:14 50 :35 33 21:09 1 94
15 Tom Provencher 46M M4549 East Lyme CT 1:13:39 1/32 73 15:48 47 :54 10 35:04 73 :42 35 21:11 2 162
16 Kenta Akaogi 26M M2529 New Haven CT 1:13:51 3/12 85 16:08 136 1:47 17 35:56 80 :44 9 19:16 1 8
17 John McFarland 51M M5054 Newtown CT 1:14:06 3/27 20 13:49 108 1:32 16 35:56 166 1:10 42 21:39 2 150
18 Lexi Abel 33F F3034 New Haven CT 1:14:08 1/13 29 14:10 32 :44 35 37:36 33 :31 32 21:07 1 7
19 Ryan Monaghan 29M M2529 Queens NY 1:14:37 4/12 46 14:49 52 :56 25 36:52 37 :32 38 21:28 1 65
20 Don Tutson 48M M4549 New Milford CT 1:14:43 2/32 69 15:35 131 1:45 14 35:49 60 :39 30 20:55 1 88
21 Joe Whelan 51M M5054 Newtown CT 1:14:51 4/27 19 13:48 62 1:04 37 37:43 74 :42 40 21:34 1 97
22 Rodney Mosier III 22M M2024 Deep River CT 1:15:12 1/3 62 15:16 19 :38 46 38:04 45 :34 27 20:40 1 67
23 Diego Alvarado 39M M3539 Madison CT 1:15:19 4/18 42 14:29 177 2:18 34 37:29 164 1:08 17 19:55 1 10
24 Rodney Mosier 45M M4549 Deep River CT 1:15:23 3/32 22 13:55 36 :47 28 37:14 57 :37 66 22:50 2 153
25 Michael Hart 38M M3539 West Hartford CT 1:15:31 5/18 119 17:00 76 1:15 24 36:43 26 :28 19 20:05 1 52
26 Ken Clark 43M M4044 Prospect CT 1:15:34 4/30 43 14:37 71 1:11 55 38:45 83 :45 24 20:16 1 21
27 Noel Haren 19M M1319 Madison CT 1:15:39 1/2 7 12:42 125 1:40 50 38:16 177 1:12 47 21:49 4 304
28 Amy Steffen 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:16:02 2/24 83 16:06 38 :49 68 39:38 34 :31 7 18:58 1 85
29 Keefe Kirshen 48M M4549 Glastonbury CT 1:16:02 4/32 41 14:29 64 1:05 21 36:26 69 :41 79 23:21 2 139
30 Meghan Pagliuco 38F F3539 Ivoryton CT 1:16:21 1/22 17 13:30 25 :40 62 39:16 49 :35 53 22:20 3 244
31 Neal Nyland 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:16:24 5/30 36 14:21 13 :35 33 37:28 21 :26 83 23:34 1 69
32 David Cordani 49M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:16:29 5/32 126 17:08 48 :55 19 36:16 72 :42 39 21:28 1 28
33 Stewart Pomeroy 48M M4549 Wilton CT 1:16:34 6/32 88 16:18 96 1:24 20 36:19 206 1:22 34 21:11 2 387
34 Eric Moullard 52M M5054 Portes les Valence FR 1:17:11 5/27 9 12:53 74 1:14 39 37:46 38 :32 109 24:46 2 154
35 Kurt Bauer 48M M4549 Kensington CT 1:17:25 7/32 77 15:59 53 :57 52 38:21 90 :47 36 21:21 1 13
36 Amanda Oberg 42F F4044 New York NY 1:17:27 3/24 28 14:10 46 :54 65 39:31 59 :38 51 22:14 1 70
37 Robert Merrick 44M M4044 Branford CT 1:17:29 6/30 27 14:07 112 1:34 60 39:07 115 :55 45 21:46 1 63
38 PETER NAVARIO 41M M4044 NEW YORK NY 1:17:37 7/30 81 16:05 129 1:44 32 37:25 211 1:23 31 21:00 1 68
39 Kristopher Arnold 50M M5054 W Simsbury CT 1:18:16 6/27 168 18:18 60 1:02 11 35:18 102 :49 65 22:49 1 391
40 Matthew Taylor 44M M4044 New Haven CT 1:18:36 8/30 51 15:01 57 1:01 86 40:31 234 1:31 26 20:32 1 87
41 Jess Davis 23F F2024 Bethlehem CT 1:18:49 1/8 11 12:59 45 :54 111 42:04 70 :41 50 22:11 1 32
42 David Brault 53M M5054 Old Lyme CT 1:19:16 7/27 99 16:34 106 1:32 75 40:03 89 :46 25 20:21 1 17
43 Aaron Thieme 45M M4549 Pawcatuck CT 1:19:26 8/32 128 17:09 101 1:28 30 37:23 91 :47 60 22:39 2 176
44 Sean Oconnor 56M M5559 Fairfield CT 1:19:29 1/25 59 15:10 86 1:21 42 37:55 152 1:05 93 23:58 2 156
45 Robert Halloran 49M M4549 Branford CT 1:19:41 9/32 72 15:45 79 1:18 31 37:24 148 1:04 99 24:10 1 50
46 Johan Brekke 41M M4044 New Haven CT 1:19:41 9/30 54 15:07 115 1:36 44 37:58 113 :54 95 24:06 1 18
47 Denis LaBarre 50M M5054 West Suffield CT 1:19:41 8/27 197 18:58 65 1:06 27 37:12 63 :40 44 21:45 2 141
48 Chris Litty 51M M5054 Ellington CT 1:19:49 9/27 78 16:03 85 1:21 48 38:07 116 :56 80 23:22 2 145
49 Sean Ring 40M M4044 Watertown MA 1:19:50 10/30 118 17:00 146 1:56 56 38:45 84 :46 37 21:23 1 74
50 Holly LaBarre 48F F4549 W Suffield CT 1:19:54 1/24 133 17:16 50 :55 49 38:11 93 :48 63 22:44 3 393
51 Monique Crane 51F F5054 Middlebury CT 1:19:57 1/16 13 13:08 87 1:21 94 41:19 132 1:01 75 23:08 3 202
52 Eileen Lawrence 48F F4549 Killingworth CT 1:20:37 2/24 35 14:20 61 1:03 93 41:16 212 1:23 58 22:35 3 229
53 Michael Real 49M M4549 East Lyme CT 1:20:40 10/32 115 16:59 67 1:09 43 37:57 233 1:31 72 23:04 2 166
54 Robert Rakowski 47M M4549 West Simsbury CT 1:20:53 11/32 151 17:44 73 1:13 38 37:44 124 :58 77 23:14 2 164
55 W. Cameron West 27M M2529 Boston MA 1:20:54 5/12 96 16:29 144 1:55 64 39:28 221 1:27 41 21:35 1 96
56 James Lenger 39M M3539 Chicago IL 1:21:06 6/18 57 15:10 80 1:18 63 39:26 141 1:03 96 24:09 1 58
57 Michael Eldredge 51M M5054 Cheshire CT 1:21:19 10/27 108 16:51 93 1:23 66 39:33 100 :49 62 22:43 2 127
58 William Conforte 42M M4044 New Haven CT 1:21:27 11/30 165 18:13 213 2:40 71 39:46 154 1:05 14 19:43 1 26
59 Kimberly Van Den Heuvel 44F F4044 Wilton CT 1:21:37 4/24 75 15:52 139 1:53 45 38:00 208 1:22 105 24:30 3 390
60 Ray Miller 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 1:22:00 11/27 92 16:25 72 1:12 87 40:39 81 :44 69 23:00 2 152
61 Mark Czarnecki 53M M5054 Guilford CT 1:22:07 12/27 147 17:36 132 1:45 54 38:37 223 1:28 61 22:41 1 30
62 Douglas Casey 48M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:22:14 12/32 205 19:09 121 1:39 51 38:19 197 1:19 46 21:48 2 113
63 Erin Patterson 35F F3539 Darien CT 1:22:21 2/22 106 16:46 105 1:32 57 38:48 151 1:05 98 24:10 3 245
64 Erica McNamara 32F F3034 North Branford CT 1:22:22 2/13 66 15:26 42 :53 73 39:59 133 1:01 114 25:03 3 233
65 Paul Butcher 53M M5054 Bridgeport CT 1:22:28 13/27 67 15:32 20 :38 92 41:10 48 :35 107 24:33 2 111
66 Vin Darcy 57M M5559 Avon CT 1:22:46 2/25 30 14:10 160 2:07 113 42:13 168 1:10 74 23:06 2 119
67 Jason Lewellyn 29M M2529 Clinton CT 1:23:15 6/12 48 14:56 51 :55 137 43:31 36 :31 81 23:22 1 59
68 Matt Silvestrini 32M M3034 Middletown CT 1:23:19 4/10 132 17:15 95 1:24 83 40:21 187 1:15 71 23:04 1 81
69 David Laughran 38M M3539 Branford CT 1:23:31 7/18 138 17:25 124 1:40 89 40:42 99 :49 67 22:55 1 57
70 Michael Schwarz 40M M4044 Madison CT 1:23:52 12/30 45 14:44 102 1:29 107 41:59 112 :54 108 24:46 1 78
71 Margit MacDougall 49F F4549 Branford CT 1:24:27 3/24 82 16:05 100 1:28 106 41:56 189 1:15 89 23:43 1 389
72 Brent Heidenis 43M M4044 Wallingford CT 1:24:30 13/30 32 14:15 179 2:19 95 41:21 251 1:39 111 24:56 1 54
73 Tim Brown 63M M6064 Forestdale MA 1:24:33 1/6 196 18:58 134 1:46 77 40:12 138 1:02 57 22:35 2 109
74 Angela Scarangella 53F F5054 Glastonbury CT 1:24:39 2/16 174 18:27 135 1:46 74 40:00 272 1:52 56 22:34 3 250
75 Nancy Lovas 44F F4044 Norwalk CT 1:24:41 5/24 105 16:45 82 1:18 90 40:51 242 1:35 100 24:12 3 231
76 Greg Kinsella 58M M5559 Guilford CT 1:24:49 3/25 16 13:26 244 2:57 143 43:54 103 :50 87 23:42 2 138
77 Steven Dyson 52M M5054 West Simsbury CT 1:25:10 14/27 100 16:34 63 1:05 47 38:05 129 1:00 199 28:26 1 35
78 John Deliso 54M M5054 Simsbury CT 1:25:14 15/27 213 19:23 94 1:24 41 37:53 216 1:24 119 25:10 2 122
79 Christopher Nicolelli 29M M2529 North Haven CT 1:25:18 7/12 131 17:12 276 3:27 104 41:50 299 2:06 28 20:43 4 331
80 Daniel Spedding 36M M3539 Manchester CT 1:25:20 8/18 64 15:23 58 1:01 99 41:32 135 1:01 146 26:23 1 84
81 Matthew Capozziello 27M M2529 North Haven CT 1:25:27 8/12 125 17:06 281 3:32 140 43:34 235 1:33 13 19:42 4 287
82 Kurt Hansen 60M M6064 Mystic CT 1:25:30 2/6 107 16:47 219 2:44 100 41:35 98 :48 85 23:36 2 134
83 Brian McGuire 43M M4044 Madison CT 1:25:33 14/30 86 16:09 77 1:16 145 43:56 58 :37 84 23:35 1 61
84 John McGrane 59M M5559 Farmington CT 1:25:38 4/25 195 18:55 83 1:20 81 40:14 110 :53 103 24:16 2 151
85 Derek Soller 37M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:25:53 9/18 38 14:26 174 2:17 108 42:00 195 1:16 133 25:54 4 351
86 Thomas Smith 54M M5054 Killingworth CT 1:25:54 16/27 84 16:07 59 1:01 67 39:37 108 :53 195 28:16 2 172
87 Chris Lawrence 49M M4549 Killingworth CT 1:26:16 13/32 153 17:48 113 1:36 117 42:22 165 1:10 78 23:20 2 142
88 Jim Donegan 61M M6064 New York NY 1:26:24 3/6 170 18:21 166 2:11 109 42:02 190 1:16 55 22:34 2 124
89 Brad Haigis 52M M5054 Acton MA 1:26:32 17/27 215 19:28 201 2:31 118 42:25 30 :29 43 21:39 4 303
90 Jordan Gurevich 36M M3539 Fairfield CT 1:26:32 10/18 137 17:23 116 1:36 114 42:16 203 1:21 92 23:56 1 49
91 Maurizio Mazzi 45M M4549 Niantic CT 1:26:34 14/32 166 18:15 158 2:06 80 40:13 261 1:48 101 24:12 2 148
92 Christopher Beadon 26M M2529 Stamford CT 1:26:38 9/12 71 15:43 214 2:41 105 41:54 183 1:15 115 25:05 4 279
93 James Stuart 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:26:52 15/32 25 14:01 228 2:49 124 42:37 296 2:03 123 25:22 2 174
94 Rebecca Zucconi 42F F4044 Madison CT 1:26:56 6/24 159 18:00 84 1:20 150 44:15 210 1:23 48 21:58 4 357
95 Richard Baker 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:26:58 16/32 91 16:24 117 1:37 88 40:41 253 1:39 152 26:37 2 104
96 Kevin Wolfe 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:27:09 17/32 116 16:59 99 1:28 79 40:12 246 1:35 158 26:55 2 183
97 Megan Flood 26F F2529 New york NY 1:27:35 1/6 39 14:27 122 1:39 175 45:14 184 1:15 112 25:00 1 41
98 George Dickerson 57M M5559 Wallingford CT 1:27:52 5/25 102 16:39 126 1:43 121 42:29 149 1:04 135 25:57 2 123
99 Bridgett O'Connor 47F F4549 Guilford CT 1:27:54 4/24 120 17:02 26 :40 134 43:25 126 :59 130 25:48 3 240
100 Bryn Funk 42F F4044 Madison CT 1:28:09 7/24 117 17:00 194 2:29 126 42:52 241 1:35 102 24:13 3 214
101 Catherine Cargill 39F F3539 Lowell MA 1:28:14 3/22 150 17:43 97 1:25 122 42:31 55 :37 136 25:58 1 20
102 Fernando Salazar 43M M4044 DARIEN CT 1:28:16 15/30 238 20:13 265 3:17 82 40:16 219 1:26 70 23:04 1 75
103 Eline De Graaf 33F F3034 Stamford CT 1:28:49 3/13 142 17:28 43 :53 110 42:03 53 :36 185 27:49 3 205
104 Elliott Bosco 22M M2024 Higganum CT 1:28:55 2/3 169 18:20 220 2:45 97 41:27 240 1:35 110 24:48 4 282
105 Erin Bailie 34F F3034 Naugatuck CT 1:29:18 4/13 209 19:14 127 1:44 146 44:02 178 1:12 73 23:06 3 187
106 Chris Oberhammer 54M M5054 Bethel CT 1:29:37 18/27 152 17:44 31 :44 84 40:22 77 :43 234 30:04 2 155
107 Emily Baker 16F F1319 Madison CT 1:29:46 1/9 130 17:10 155 2:04 173 45:05 215 1:24 94 24:03 4 276
108 Joia Spinelli 27F F2529 West New York NJ 1:29:52 2/6 161 18:03 157 2:06 125 42:51 218 1:26 125 25:26 3 255
109 Dorothy Cohen 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:29:54 5/24 246 20:29 130 1:44 138 43:32 201 1:20 64 22:49 3 199
110 Rick Gedney 59M M5559 Madison CT 1:29:57 6/25 122 17:04 178 2:19 128 42:56 143 1:03 150 26:35 2 132
111 Michael Davis 56M M5559 Marlborough CT 1:30:01 7/25 193 18:55 206 2:34 91 40:53 200 1:20 143 26:19 2 120
112 Jennifer Lansdowne 43F F4044 Durham CT 1:30:16 8/24 218 19:33 55 :58 101 41:40 105 :50 168 27:15 3 228
113 Ben Wyckoff 50M M5054 Orange CT 1:30:16 19/27 18 13:36 156 2:05 103 41:46 193 1:16 263 31:33 2 398
114 Michael Vagnone 60M M6064 Trumbull CT 1:30:19 4/6 95 16:28 193 2:29 76 40:09 265 1:49 220 29:24 2 181
115 Elysa Cruse 42F F4044 Norwalk CT 1:30:20 9/24 211 19:20 69 1:09 98 41:32 117 :56 171 27:23 3 204
116 Jacquelyn Klug-mcleod 39F F3539 Ledyard CT 1:30:31 4/22 194 18:55 110 1:33 142 43:47 192 1:16 113 25:00 4 316
117 Karen Burns 49F F4549 Madison CT 1:30:38 6/24 97 16:30 137 1:49 130 43:02 264 1:48 177 27:29 3 197
118 Lisa Suter 46F F4549 North Branford CT 1:30:50 7/24 74 15:49 68 1:09 177 45:24 226 1:29 159 26:59 3 259
119 Samantha Murphy 20F F2024 Milford CT 1:31:10 2/8 167 18:17 120 1:37 190 46:08 47 :35 106 24:33 3 237
120 Erin Bennet 47F F4549 Cheshire CT 1:31:12 8/24 58 15:10 138 1:52 185 45:49 237 1:34 155 26:47 3 193
121 Kevin Lewellyn 58M M5559 Clinton CT 1:31:14 8/25 24 14:00 171 2:14 132 43:21 147 1:04 242 30:35 2 144
122 Patrick Colquhoun 47M M4549 Essex CT 1:31:41 18/32 221 19:37 104 1:32 112 42:05 125 :59 174 27:28 2 115
123 Tricky Tanksley 35F F3539 Gales Ferry CT 1:31:57 5/22 281 21:48 223 2:47 136 43:27 194 1:16 59 22:39 3 261
124 Edmund Huminski 16M M1319 Madison CT 1:32:02 2/2 93 16:27 262 3:15 116 42:22 42 :33 221 29:25 4 312
125 Allison Clark 55F F5559 Guilford CT 1:32:04 1/5 261 21:04 114 1:36 163 44:40 122 :57 90 23:47 3 198
126 Don Kuczarski 56M M5559 Pittsfield MA 1:32:09 9/25 186 18:43 140 1:53 115 42:17 250 1:38 180 27:38 2 140
127 Lisa Ste Marie 47F F4549 Guilford CT 1:32:23 9/24 179 18:37 111 1:34 147 44:08 111 :54 164 27:10 3 256
128 Amy Provencher 47F F4549 E Lyme CT 1:32:44 10/24 224 19:42 164 2:10 135 43:26 230 1:30 134 25:56 3 394
129 John Turkowski 55M M5559 Old Lyme CT 1:32:48 10/25 301 23:07 167 2:12 61 39:15 185 1:15 160 26:59 2 180
130 Robert McNamara 51M M5054 Guilford CT 1:33:01 20/27 79 16:03 288 3:40 156 44:31 146 1:04 183 27:43 4 325
131 Andrew Compagno 41M M4044 Hadlyme CT 1:33:03 16/30 121 17:03 198 2:31 174 45:14 249 1:38 151 26:37 1 25
132 James Crocker 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:33:05 19/32 243 20:23 142 1:54 120 42:28 258 1:47 148 26:33 2 117
133 Mary Money 57F F5559 Fairfield CT 1:33:17 2/5 135 17:20 78 1:17 144 43:54 85 :46 228 30:00 3 236
134 John Yaeger 43M M4044 Norwalk CT 1:33:22 17/30 89 16:19 285 3:37 152 44:18 9 :20 211 28:48 1 99
135 Jennifer Sutherland Gerra 39F F3539 Madison CT 1:33:42 6/22 110 16:53 151 2:01 196 46:35 82 :45 175 27:28 3 260
136 Tim Henry 36M M3539 Madison CT 1:33:46 11/18 111 16:54 253 3:08 242 49:19 86 :46 86 23:39 4 308
137 Holly Wheeler 39F F3539 Madison CT 1:33:48 7/22 225 19:43 187 2:22 165 44:46 120 :57 137 26:00 3 269
138 Virginie Skoczen 44F F4044 Fairfield CT 1:33:49 10/24 259 20:57 189 2:23 166 44:49 41 :33 118 25:07 3 252
139 Bob Martin 50M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:33:53 21/27 143 17:31 109 1:33 210 47:23 207 1:22 139 26:04 2 147
140 Jeff Sansone 46M M4549 Ridgefield CT 1:34:00 20/32 123 17:05 186 2:22 70 39:44 317 2:42 271 32:07 2 168
141 Dianne Rosemark 45F F4549 Danbury CT 1:34:30 11/24 226 19:47 103 1:29 189 46:07 121 :57 142 26:10 3 247
142 Dana Sherwonit 27F F2529 Clinton CT 1:34:38 3/6 33 14:15 165 2:10 236 49:02 163 1:08 193 28:03 4 348
143 Scott Sundberg 56M M5559 Branford CT 1:34:45 11/25 177 18:30 312 4:16 161 44:40 260 1:48 127 25:31 4 175
144 Jay Graves 65M M6569 Old Lyme CT 1:34:50 1/4 204 19:08 226 2:48 133 43:23 204 1:21 194 28:10 2 133
145 Steve Clark 39M M3539 Guilford CT 1:34:52 12/18 199 19:00 91 1:23 149 44:14 252 1:39 203 28:36 4 290
146 Daken Vanderburg 38M M3539 Easton CT 1:34:57 13/18 206 19:10 282 3:32 139 43:34 300 2:06 149 26:35 1 93
147 Heather Fosburgh 42F F4044 New Haven CT 1:34:59 11/24 76 15:55 153 2:03 247 49:36 139 1:02 145 26:23 1 42
148 Eduardo Fernandez-Duque 51M M5054 Madison CT 1:35:05 22/27 55 15:07 89 1:22 203 47:08 75 :43 245 30:45 1 40
149 Allison Turkowski 54F F5054 Old Lyme CT 1:35:11 3/16 149 17:42 184 2:22 197 46:39 140 1:02 173 27:26 3 263
150 Mark Turkington 71M M7074 Bolton CT 1:35:18 1/3 140 17:27 123 1:40 167 44:51 314 2:33 210 28:47 2 179
151 Dean Conrad 59M M5559 East Hampton CT 1:35:21 12/25 216 19:30 266 3:18 159 44:34 157 1:07 157 26:52 2 388
152 Dale McLeod 43M M4044 Ledyard CT 1:35:22 18/30 254 20:47 143 1:54 178 45:30 104 :50 144 26:21 4 324
153 EJ Gregory 31M M3034 New York NY 1:35:25 5/10 258 20:53 247 3:00 123 42:37 213 1:24 178 27:31 1 47
154 Lauren De Marco 18F F1319 Guilford CT 1:35:34 2/9 203 19:03 34 :45 220 48:06 1 :18 169 27:22 4 294
155 Michael Bender 36M M3539 Deep River CT 1:35:39 14/18 94 16:27 168 2:13 157 44:33 179 1:13 259 31:13 1 15
156 John Green 55M M5559 Lisbon CT 1:35:43 13/25 53 15:07 300 3:54 151 44:15 302 2:10 236 30:17 4 302
157 Natalie Lang 38F F3539 Watertown MA 1:35:55 8/22 50 15:01 162 2:08 234 48:55 316 2:41 166 27:10 3 227
158 Meghan McGuire 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:36:04 12/24 219 19:33 145 1:56 217 47:57 160 1:08 126 25:30 4 323
159 Erin Crayton 39F F3539 Higganum CT 1:36:05 9/22 157 17:54 188 2:23 248 49:40 137 1:02 116 25:06 3 203
160 Jessie Waggoner 37F F3539 New Boston NH 1:36:05 10/22 192 18:54 211 2:38 235 48:56 35 :31 117 25:06 3 268
161 Anthony Kidwell 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:36:07 21/32 233 20:04 172 2:16 181 45:41 119 :56 165 27:10 2 137
162 Glenn McCabe 49M M4549 Brookfield CT 1:36:19 22/32 176 18:28 284 3:33 155 44:30 268 1:50 191 27:58 2 149
163 Elizabeth Bernardy 17F F1319 Williamstown MA 1:36:20 3/9 47 14:50 154 2:04 274 51:37 66 :41 163 27:08 4 281
164 Kathryn Ryan 49F F4549 Ivoryton CT 1:36:28 12/24 222 19:41 215 2:43 193 46:25 46 :35 161 27:04 3 248
165 Chris Walsh 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:36:30 19/30 245 20:27 279 3:28 162 44:40 180 1:13 154 26:42 1 95
166 Eva Skorupka 25F F2529 Norwalk CT 1:36:55 4/6 31 14:14 224 2:47 256 50:22 106 :51 207 28:41 3 254
167 John Pruchnicki 47M M4549 Naugatuck CT 1:36:55 23/32 217 19:33 175 2:17 172 45:03 291 2:00 192 28:02 2 163
168 Johann Cooper 57M M5559 Portland CT 1:36:58 14/25 279 21:44 163 2:09 129 42:58 196 1:17 212 28:50 2 116
169 Paul Banks 29M M2529 East Lyme CT 1:37:02 10/12 60 15:13 260 3:13 286 52:30 97 :48 122 25:18 4 278
170 Alex Porte 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:37:22 24/32 21 13:54 119 1:37 227 48:37 244 1:35 265 31:39 2 161
171 Frederick Franco 54M M5054 Branford CT 1:37:24 23/27 139 17:25 218 2:43 183 45:42 238 1:34 229 30:00 2 130
172 Jill Winter 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:37:25 13/24 230 19:54 152 2:02 168 44:52 222 1:27 218 29:10 3 271
173 Stephen Valois 41M M4044 Schenectady NY 1:37:26 20/30 104 16:44 293 3:46 148 44:10 321 2:46 230 30:00 1 92
174 Carolyn Tusa 23F F2024 Ridgefield CT 1:37:29 3/8 52 15:02 241 2:57 214 47:55 22 :26 256 31:09 3 264
175 Beatrice Burns 73F F7074 Hamden CT 1:37:30 1/2 249 20:40 272 3:23 141 43:44 217 1:24 197 28:19 3 196
176 Janit Romayko 70F F7074 East Hartford CT 1:37:41 2/2 187 18:43 181 2:20 191 46:23 209 1:23 213 28:52 3 246
177 Laurence Degot 53F F5054 Portes les Valence FR 1:37:47 4/16 272 21:31 98 1:26 195 46:29 23 :27 189 27:54 3 207
178 Joya Helander 21F F2024 Madison CT 1:37:59 4/8 239 20:13 305 4:01 200 46:57 167 1:10 128 25:38 4 306
179 Joel MacClaren 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:38:06 5/6 286 22:04 240 2:56 158 44:34 109 :53 181 27:39 4 322
180 Victor Bernard 43M M4044 Jacksonville NC 1:38:15 21/30 326 26:39 199 2:31 102 41:40 123 :57 147 26:28 1 397
181 Bennett Dubson 55M M5559 Westpot CT 1:38:20 15/25 228 19:51 221 2:45 222 48:10 232 1:31 138 26:03 2 125
182 Chris Tyrrell 33M M3034 New York NY 1:38:41 6/10 232 20:01 182 2:20 180 45:35 307 2:15 201 28:30 1 89
183 Anita Tudisco 61F F6064 Groton CT 1:38:48 1/3 191 18:51 191 2:26 188 46:02 245 1:35 227 29:54 3 262
184 Jesse Gurevich 40M M4044 Dallas TX 1:39:08 22/30 260 20:59 232 2:51 179 45:34 220 1:27 196 28:17 1 48
185 Heather Buccigross 44F F4044 Shelton CT 1:39:12 14/24 229 19:53 141 1:54 240 49:13 130 1:00 167 27:12 3 195
186 Abid Khaleel 51M M5054 Farmingdale NJ 1:39:16 24/27 182 18:39 278 3:27 169 44:53 170 1:11 255 31:06 2 136
187 David Chichester 51M M5054 Torrington CT 1:39:23 25/27 56 15:08 256 3:11 204 47:09 298 2:05 267 31:50 2 114
188 Gary Schulman 47M M4549 West Hartford CT 1:39:35 25/32 287 22:06 275 3:25 186 45:54 96 :48 170 27:22 2 169
189 Leila Mustakos 52F F5054 Guilford CT 1:39:35 5/16 146 17:35 225 2:48 201 46:59 255 1:41 240 30:32 3 238
190 Cynthia McNamara 50F F5054 Guilford CT 1:39:35 6/16 155 17:51 297 3:51 215 47:55 191 1:16 208 28:42 3 232
191 Elisa Gurevich 36F F3539 Fairfield CT 1:39:36 11/22 264 21:14 238 2:55 221 48:07 173 1:11 141 26:09 3 215
192 Edward Melnick 38M M3539 New Haven CT 1:39:36 15/18 109 16:53 249 3:01 233 48:54 267 1:49 214 28:59 1 62
193 Martha Howard 54F F5054 Guilford CT 1:39:36 7/16 112 16:55 203 2:32 254 50:11 186 1:15 209 28:43 3 221
194 Carrie Saxonmeyer 32F F3034 Fairfield CT 1:39:46 5/13 184 18:42 150 2:01 206 47:18 155 1:06 243 30:39 3 249
195 Kelly Pfau 43F F4044 Guilford CT 1:39:58 15/24 185 18:42 173 2:16 291 53:11 40 :33 121 25:16 4 337
196 Michael Clifford 44M M4044 Guilford CT 1:40:14 23/30 263 21:13 202 2:32 153 44:19 176 1:12 250 30:58 1 23
197 Jason Davis 33M M3034 Madison CT 1:40:14 7/10 310 24:14 239 2:56 199 46:57 68 :41 124 25:26 4 293
198 Stephanie Dzioba 34F F3034 New York NY 1:40:36 6/13 220 19:36 263 3:15 228 48:38 214 1:24 182 27:43 3 208
199 Laura Skarne 40F F4044 Milford CT 1:41:34 16/24 183 18:41 159 2:07 298 53:53 87 :46 140 26:07 3 251
200 Tom Burland 57M M5559 Madison CT 1:41:37 16/25 65 15:25 176 2:18 213 47:52 228 1:30 299 34:32 2 110
201 Elizabeth Foote Gordon 35F F3539 Madison CT 1:41:42 12/22 134 17:17 217 2:43 311 55:39 95 :48 120 25:15 4 298
202 Matthew Seaton 26M M2529 Brighton MA 1:42:00 11/12 324 26:30 318 4:36 96 41:24 293 2:02 176 27:28 4 79
203 Michelle Menard 38F F3539 Madison CT 1:42:32 13/22 212 19:22 197 2:30 192 46:23 227 1:29 282 32:48 4 326
204 Heather Conder-Johnson 42F F4044 Madison CT 1:42:32 17/24 278 21:43 283 3:32 230 48:48 39 :32 190 27:57 4 291
205 Dia Flanagan 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:42:35 13/24 293 22:22 230 2:50 245 49:25 198 1:19 153 26:39 3 213
206 Loretta McNamee 48F F4549 New York NY 1:43:21 14/24 242 20:23 200 2:31 218 48:03 205 1:21 251 31:03 3 234
207 Erin Anderson 35F F3539 Madison CT 1:43:21 14/22 240 20:14 207 2:34 239 49:11 199 1:20 231 30:02 4 273
208 Sarah Schwanfelder 38F F3539 Guilford CT 1:43:21 15/22 141 17:27 246 2:59 272 51:20 236 1:33 232 30:02 4 346
209 Brian Logan 56M M5559 Farmington CT 1:43:25 17/25 295 22:48 296 3:48 131 43:20 285 1:59 262 31:30 2 146
210 Kerry Stephenson 34F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 1:43:30 7/13 156 17:53 107 1:32 252 50:04 225 1:28 278 32:33 3 257
211 Mark Wallace 50M M5054 Madison CT 1:43:39 26/27 314 24:32 258 3:12 176 45:19 239 1:34 215 29:02 4 355
212 Michael Banks 63M M6064 East Lyme CT 1:43:44 6/6 267 21:24 251 3:03 246 49:31 175 1:12 202 28:34 2 105
213 Meghan noonan Noonan Ferr 31F F3034 Madison CT 1:44:05 8/13 208 19:13 118 1:37 271 51:17 107 :52 254 31:06 4 333
214 Bryan Meriam 35M M3539 Madison CT 1:44:08 16/18 163 18:06 242 2:57 278 52:03 243 1:35 222 29:27 4 327
215 Tracy Flanagan 47M M4549 Madison CT 1:44:11 26/32 256 20:49 277 3:27 208 47:19 271 1:52 244 30:44 2 129
216 Eliana Cohen 20F F2024 New Haven CT 1:44:40 5/8 34 14:18 128 1:44 310 55:38 94 :48 272 32:12 3 200
217 Karen Febbraio 62F F6064 Guilford CT 1:44:46 2/3 292 22:18 204 2:33 255 50:20 254 1:41 187 27:54 3 211
218 Sophie Egholm 46F F4549 Madison CT 1:45:08 15/24 244 20:25 180 2:19 219 48:04 294 2:02 273 32:18 3 209
219 Chloe Silva 13F F1319 Madison CT 1:45:13 4/9 296 22:57 190 2:25 258 50:29 78 :43 206 28:39 4 349
220 Rachel Salvo 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:45:32 18/24 129 17:09 269 3:21 249 49:41 266 1:49 291 33:32 4 344
221 Carrie Keramis 47F F4549 Milford CT 1:45:35 16/24 251 20:43 169 2:13 224 48:24 273 1:53 275 32:22 3 225
222 Eric Scheidt 43M M4044 Roxbury CT 1:45:38 24/30 189 18:51 270 3:21 211 47:30 259 1:48 295 34:08 1 76
223 Carl Skarne 41M M4044 MIlford CT 1:45:41 25/30 171 18:21 252 3:05 273 51:32 202 1:21 261 31:22 1 82
224 Edward Capriles 70M M7074 Guilford CT 1:45:52 2/3 172 18:25 233 2:51 160 44:38 248 1:37 317 38:21 2 112
225 David MacClaren 26M M2529 South Boston 1:46:01 12/12 305 23:30 149 2:01 171 44:58 159 1:07 298 34:25 4 321
226 Tricia Jansen 44F F4044 Easton CT 1:46:03 19/24 223 19:41 208 2:37 265 50:51 292 2:01 247 30:53 3 223
227 Larry Wood 69M M6569 Wallingford CT 1:46:08 2/4 289 22:09 170 2:14 212 47:44 319 2:45 260 31:16 2 184
228 Madison Rotermund 14F F1319 Madison CT 1:46:39 5/9 200 19:01 250 3:03 315 56:00 71 :41 188 27:54 4 342
229 Sean Rotermund 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:46:39 26/30 271 21:30 88 1:21 307 55:14 144 1:03 179 27:31 4 343
230 Elizabeth Bartlett 16F F1319 Pittsfield MA 1:46:43 6/9 70 15:39 133 1:46 304 54:48 131 1:00 290 33:30 4 12
231 Grace Vest 13F F1319 Madison CT 1:46:47 7/9 180 18:38 254 3:10 294 53:41 114 :55 239 30:23 4 354
232 Kathy Suraci 50F F5054 Clinton CT 1:46:57 8/16 175 18:27 331 7:12 261 50:43 331 4:44 131 25:51 4 352
233 Louis Passariello 40M M4044 Wallingford CT 1:47:04 27/30 181 18:39 315 4:27 262 50:43 92 :47 276 32:28 4 334
234 Tracy Hardy 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:47:05 20/24 276 21:37 236 2:54 198 46:42 181 1:15 300 34:37 3 216
235 Kristen Skonieczny 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:47:09 17/24 265 21:14 323 4:58 270 51:17 171 1:11 200 28:29 4 350
236 Janet Lyons 58F F5559 Madison CT 1:47:28 3/5 160 18:03 280 3:31 295 53:44 275 1:54 235 30:16 4 320
237 Holland Donnelly 36F F3539 Madison CT 1:47:35 16/22 173 18:26 307 4:04 318 56:38 142 1:03 172 27:24 4 296
238 Gary Perillo 46M M4549 Shelton CT 1:47:40 27/32 162 18:04 212 2:39 263 50:49 318 2:42 288 33:26 2 158
239 David Lariviere 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:47:47 28/32 288 22:07 259 3:13 243 49:22 172 1:11 268 31:54 4 319
240 Bob Jones 53M M5054 Chester CT 1:48:29 27/27 201 19:02 255 3:10 194 46:26 303 2:12 313 37:39 2 135
241 Susan Ellis 50F F5054 Chester CT 1:48:36 9/16 124 17:05 205 2:34 279 52:06 269 1:51 302 35:00 3 210
242 Gayla Berry 47F F4549 Northampton MA 1:48:36 18/24 273 21:33 185 2:22 241 49:17 287 2:00 287 33:24 3 194
243 Laura Santry 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:48:44 6/8 63 15:20 286 3:37 317 56:29 247 1:36 266 31:42 4 345
244 Ray Galeotti 55M M5559 Chester CT 1:48:48 18/25 227 19:50 301 3:55 257 50:29 280 1:57 279 32:37 2 395
245 Alan Eddy 57M M5559 Madison CT 1:49:06 19/25 304 23:29 273 3:24 232 48:54 88 :46 277 32:33 2 126
246 Nicole Burke 39F F3539 Clinton CT 1:49:41 17/22 257 20:50 216 2:43 299 54:03 304 2:13 226 29:52 4 286
247 Julie Northrup 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:50:08 19/24 277 21:43 319 4:45 287 52:40 278 1:56 216 29:04 3 239
248 Dennis Cole 38M M3539 Baltimore MD 1:50:10 17/18 145 17:34 322 4:55 260 50:35 312 2:27 301 34:39 1 24
249 Jeffrey Brohel 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:50:30 29/32 303 23:25 324 5:01 276 51:51 325 3:22 156 26:51 4 284
250 Brian Algiere 24M M2024 Durham CT 1:50:37 3/3 312 24:18 243 2:57 253 50:11 153 1:05 270 32:06 1 9
251 Catherine Belin 33F F3034 Astoria NY 1:50:46 9/13 319 25:09 195 2:29 238 49:07 309 2:23 264 31:38 3 192
252 Kenneth Treschitta 57M M5559 Ridgefield CT 1:51:13 20/25 235 20:09 303 3:59 229 48:44 276 1:55 310 36:26 2 178
253 Mimi OLeary 46F F4549 Madison CT 1:51:20 20/24 285 22:03 289 3:41 296 53:45 263 1:48 233 30:03 3 241
254 Erica Regan 36F F3539 New York NY 1:51:29 18/22 190 18:51 325 5:07 303 54:46 310 2:26 237 30:19 4 338
255 Heather Regan 65F F6569 Madison CT 1:51:29 1/1 234 20:08 298 3:53 302 54:43 311 2:26 238 30:19 4 339
256 Leah Cohen 54F F5054 New Haven CT 1:51:47 10/16 241 20:17 196 2:30 216 47:56 224 1:28 321 39:36 3 201
257 John Shea 31M M3034 Cambridge MA 1:51:49 8/10 231 19:54 261 3:15 290 53:07 270 1:51 293 33:42 4 347
258 Nicole Kalamaras 38F F3539 Easton CT 1:51:59 19/22 311 24:15 147 1:58 277 51:58 136 1:02 280 32:46 4 314
259 Michael Algiere 55M M5559 Durham CT 1:52:15 21/25 330 31:18 148 2:00 187 45:55 282 1:59 252 31:03 2 101
260 Kristin Uiterwyk 37F F3539 Hingham MA 1:52:53 20/22 270 21:29 310 4:12 300 54:15 286 2:00 249 30:57 4 353
261 Hector Correa 42M M4044 Norwalk CT 1:52:57 28/30 329 30:00 328 5:50 207 47:19 289 2:00 184 27:48 4 292
262 Arthur DeCillis 59M M5559 Madison CT 1:53:15 22/25 290 22:11 321 4:50 209 47:21 324 3:13 306 35:40 2 121
263 Ridgely Ficks 50F F5054 Auburndale MA 1:53:16 11/16 275 21:36 332 9:44 244 49:22 330 3:55 205 28:39 3 212
264 Merrie Harrison 59F F5559 New Haven CT 1:53:22 4/5 284 21:57 209 2:38 283 52:18 174 1:12 305 35:17 4 305
265 Michael Alpert 48M M4549 Westport CT 1:53:30 30/32 327 29:04 245 2:58 182 45:41 281 1:58 294 33:49 2 102
266 Meghan O'Neill 34F F3034 Astoria NY 1:53:39 10/13 253 20:45 229 2:50 297 53:51 320 2:45 289 33:28 3 242
267 Christine Valluzzi 50F F5054 Madison CT 1:53:46 12/16 291 22:13 235 2:54 306 55:10 162 1:08 274 32:21 3 265
268 Karen Kirchner 53F F5054 Fairfield CT 1:53:57 13/16 280 21:44 308 4:08 321 58:45 305 2:13 162 27:07 3 226
269 Michael Docker 44M M4044 Madison CT 1:54:11 29/30 282 21:50 274 3:25 237 49:04 297 2:05 314 37:47 1 33
270 Brian Frumberg 32M M3034 New York NY 1:54:34 9/10 103 16:41 299 3:54 289 52:54 229 1:30 320 39:35 1 44
271 Emily Hochman 23F F2024 Brooklyn NY 1:55:13 7/8 283 21:56 306 4:01 309 55:24 257 1:46 269 32:06 4 310
272 Brock Dubin 43M M4044 Milford CT 1:55:24 30/30 300 23:04 222 2:46 293 53:29 127 :59 303 35:06 1 34
273 Kirsten Schnappauf 39F F3539 Northford CT 1:55:28 21/22 268 21:25 183 2:21 292 53:22 279 1:56 309 36:24 3 399
274 Craig Holbrook 59M M5559 Lebanon ME 1:55:29 23/25 306 23:35 257 3:11 85 40:24 301 2:06 328 46:13 4 311
275 Deb Valois 44F F4044 Schenectady NY 1:55:30 21/24 252 20:44 295 3:48 288 52:49 288 2:00 307 36:09 3 266
276 Cliff Morton 30M M3034 Branford CT 1:55:38 10/10 318 25:00 309 4:10 308 55:24 231 1:31 224 29:33 4 328
277 Lorri Helander 52F F5054 Madison CT 1:55:39 14/16 250 20:41 320 4:46 280 52:06 277 1:55 308 36:11 4 307
278 Rebecca Banerji 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:56:21 22/24 248 20:37 311 4:15 323 1:01:21 51 :35 223 29:33 3 188
279 Karen Beadon 64F F6064 Beacon Falls CT 1:56:27 3/3 269 21:27 317 4:33 268 51:01 308 2:19 311 37:07 3 189
280 Kevin Brewer 55M M5559 Deep River CT 1:56:33 24/25 210 19:15 192 2:28 267 51:00 169 1:11 326 42:39 2 108
281 Dick Walsh 74M M7074 Old Lyme CT 1:57:09 3/3 322 25:46 287 3:40 282 52:13 315 2:38 283 32:52 4 356
282 Kristen Beadon 28F F2529 Beacon Falls CT 1:57:13 5/6 164 18:09 234 2:52 314 55:58 134 1:01 318 39:13 3 190
283 Kathy Rossini 54F F5054 Madison CT 1:58:24 15/16 316 24:48 292 3:46 313 55:57 158 1:07 281 32:46 4 341
284 Victoria Mendrinos 39F F3539 Niantic CT 1:58:34 22/22 262 21:08 267 3:19 324 1:02:19 313 2:28 219 29:20 3 400
285 Gregory Richard 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:58:40 31/32 328 29:50 248 3:00 259 50:32 256 1:43 292 33:35 4 340
286 Rita (Ginger) O'Shea 56F F5559 Watertown CT 1:59:01 5/5 247 20:36 290 3:43 305 55:08 295 2:03 312 37:31 3 243
287 Melissa Wilson 42F F4044 Washington CT 2:00:26 23/24 323 26:04 161 2:08 266 51:00 322 2:57 316 38:17 3 270
288 Karen Melnick 48F F4549 New York NY 2:01:04 21/24 321 25:17 237 2:55 231 48:53 290 2:00 325 41:59 3 235
289 Patrick Uiterwyk 38M M3539 Hingham MA 2:01:53 18/18 101 16:35 333 18:05 301 54:17 284 1:59 248 30:57 1 90
290 Martin Steiglitz 69M M6569 Hamden CT 2:02:06 3/4 325 26:35 313 4:22 226 48:27 306 2:14 324 40:28 2 173
291 Shannon Baker 49F F4549 Madison CT 2:02:11 22/24 307 23:44 330 6:44 320 56:51 328 3:43 257 31:09 4 277
292 Tina Edwards 49F F4549 Madison CT 2:02:11 23/24 308 23:44 329 6:44 319 56:49 329 3:44 258 31:10 4 297
293 Daniela Kowal 40F F4044 Durham CT 2:02:57 24/24 331 32:21 264 3:16 269 51:08 262 1:48 297 34:24 4 317
294 Peter Regan 65M M6569 Madison CT 2:05:24 4/4 313 24:25 294 3:47 275 51:43 283 1:59 327 43:30 4 167
295 Talia Annicelli 27F F2529 Killingworth CT 2:06:00 6/6 317 24:52 210 2:38 326 1:03:04 145 1:03 296 34:23 4 274
296 Danielle Chichester 24F F2024 Torrington CT 2:06:25 8/8 298 23:00 227 2:49 322 1:01:16 156 1:06 315 38:14 4 289
297 Michael Deary 56M M5559 Guilford CT 2:08:07 25/25 236 20:11 327 5:44 284 52:24 327 3:32 329 46:16 4 295
298 Jennifer Perkins 31F F3034 Cromwell CT 2:08:13 11/13 299 23:02 316 4:31 329 1:06:32 188 1:15 284 32:53 4 336
299 Catie Noonan 13F F1319 Madison CT 2:09:45 8/9 297 22:57 268 3:19 330 1:07:09 161 1:08 304 35:12 4 332
300 Nadia Pelaez 33F F3034 Woodside NY 2:10:08 12/13 266 21:18 231 2:51 332 1:10:50 274 1:53 286 33:16 4 335
301 Karen Deary 53F F5054 Guilford CT 2:11:07 16/16 302 23:10 326 5:43 285 52:27 326 3:30 330 46:17 3 206
302 Virginia Mutz 14F F1319 Madison CT 2:11:27 9/9 214 19:23 304 4:00 331 1:07:43 79 :43 322 39:38 4 330
303 Chris Mutz 45M M4549 Madison CT 2:11:27 32/32 315 24:43 302 3:57 325 1:02:28 65 :41 323 39:38 4 329
304 Susan Wentzy 33F F3034 PARA == 2:25:04 13/13 333 42:23 271 3:22 264 50:50 150 1:04 331 47:25 1 5
305 Lisa Harrison 45F F4549 Wallingford CT 2:49:19 24/24 332 33:58 314 4:22 327 1:05:39 332 5:53 332 59:27 3 218

Overall Race Results     Division Race Results     Relay Team Results    

Top Male: 1. Jonathan Fecik 2. DAVID Ellis 3. William Schumann 4. Matthew Freiman 5. David Smith

Top Female: 1. Kelli Montgomery 2. Lexi Abel 3. Amy Steffen 4. Meghan Pagliuco 5. Amanda Oberg

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates