Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results    


Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run
Top Male: 1. Samuel Alexander 2. Mark Olivier 3. Ryan Poe 4. Josh Snow 5. Brad Overfurf
Top Female: 1. Rebecca Snelson 2. Cassie Ryan Rasmussen 3. Erin Hub 4. Stephanie Olivier 5. Kayla Maloney
2016 Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run 5.5 Miles
Sunday Nov 6, 2016 - Pearl St - Mystic CT
Plattsys Timing - Partly Sunny - 53 degrees - Windy
Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Samuel Alexander Overall Female: Rebecca Snelson

********************************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RACE RESULTS
********************************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Samuel Alexander 26M M2529 Sterling CT 30:53 30:53 5:36 1/16 598
2 Mark Olivier 31M M3034 N. Stonington CT 31:02 31:02 5:38 1/26 583
3 Ryan Poe 15M M0019 Groton CT 31:55 31:55 5:48 1/20 277
4 Josh Snow 18M M0019 Gales Ferry CT 32:18 32:18 5:52 2/20 344
5 Brad Overfurf 49M M4549 Cromwell CT 32:25 32:24 5:53 1/30 563
6 Stephen Sergeant 53M M5054 Andover MA 32:31 32:30 5:54 1/43 324
7 Sean Healy 17M M0019 Ledyard CT 32:51 32:51 5:58 3/20 632
8 Brian Whitney 28M M2529 Niantic CT 33:05 33:04 6:00 2/16 614
9 David Sax 30M M3034 New Haven CT 33:18 33:17 6:03 2/26 319
10 Geralson Withrow 19M M0019 Mystic CT 33:30 33:30 6:05 4/20 399
11 Rebecca Snelson 22F F2024 New London CT 33:36 33:34 6:06 1/15 620
12 Robert Buttermore 29M M2529 Waterford CT 33:53 33:51 6:09 3/16 615
13 Andrew Worth 27M M2529 Southington CT 34:18 34:17 6:14 4/16 400
14 Alex Berta 30M M3034 Stonington CT 34:33 34:32 6:16 3/26 522
15 Jacob Merrow 22M M2024 Noank CT 34:35 34:30 6:17 1/8 229
16 Scott Hart 47M M4549 Old saybrook CT 34:55 34:54 6:20 2/30 149
17 Ian Poe 15M M0019 Groton CT 34:56 34:56 6:21 5/20 273
18 Cassie Ryan Rasmussen 33F F3034 Ledyard CT 35:15 35:13 6:24 1/36 643
19 David Zitzkat 51M M5054 Clinton CT 35:19 35:19 6:25 2/43 504
20 Warren Ross 38M M3539 Mystic CT 35:30 35:18 6:27 1/19 308
21 Ryan Gauthier 30M M3034 Noank CT 35:34 35:32 6:28 4/26 127
22 William Saheridan 35M M3539 Providence RI 35:36 35:36 6:28 2/19 596
23 Erin Hub 22F F2024 Westerly RI 36:18 36:16 6:36 2/15 157
24 Jeff Alexander 50M M5054 Mystic CT 36:21 36:20 6:36 3/43 5
25 Martin Legg 51M M5054 Ledyard CT 36:24 36:19 6:37 4/43 193
26 Michael Kerin 58M M5559 Bethany CT 36:26 36:23 6:37 1/25 653
27 Seth Krueger 33M M3034 Mystic CT 36:28 36:27 6:37 5/26 183
28 Michael Carroll 14M M0019 North Stonington CT 36:29 36:27 6:38 6/20 49
29 Stephanie Olivier 30F F3034 N. Stonington CT 36:31 36:31 6:38 2/36 584
30 Chase Carnot 31M M3034 Pawcatuck CT 36:38 36:38 6:39 6/26 47
31 Paul Read 44M M4044 Westerly RI 36:58 36:54 6:43 1/29 569
32 Benjamin Connell 44M M4044 Groton CT 37:11 37:07 6:45 2/29 558
33 Tom Miner 24M M2024 North Franklin CT 37:38 37:35 6:50 2/8 230
34 Kellen Volnad 32M M3034 Ledyard CT 37:45 37:42 6:51 7/26 601
35 Jim Tiernan 53M M5054 Pawcatuck CT 37:48 37:44 6:52 5/43 613
36 MarcAngelo Ferace 36M M3539 Mystic CT 37:56 37:53 6:53 3/19 104
37 Carson Riley 12M M0019 Mystic CT 37:56 37:56 6:53 7/20 292
38 William Finlayson 62M M6064 Higganum CT 38:00 37:59 6:54 1/14 108
39 Kevin Power 45M M4549 Mystic CT 38:03 37:57 6:55 3/30 279
40 Chad Fleming 45M M4549 Mystic CT 38:13 38:08 6:56 4/30 112
41 Kayla Maloney 29F F2529 Stonington CT 38:24 38:19 6:58 1/34 209
42 Ted Kenyon 44M M4044 Montville CT 38:28 38:18 6:59 3/29 594
43 Mark Gravell 60M M6064 Groton CT 38:30 38:28 7:00 2/14 138
44 Jacob Webb 28M M2529 Mystic CT 38:50 38:39 7:03 5/16 391
45 Steven Schoenecker 43M M4044 Mystic CT 39:03 39:01 7:06 4/29 321
46 MARGARET PARKER 28F F2529 NIANTIC CT 39:17 39:16 7:08 2/34 262
47 Brendan Toth 56M M5559 Mystic CT 39:26 39:02 7:10 2/25 379
48 Jennifer Massergale 36F F3539 Mystic CT 39:28 39:28 7:10 1/26 630
49 Jesse Millard 37M M3539 Mystic CT 39:31 39:19 7:11 4/19 535
50 Nick Claxton 63M M6064 Erdenheim PA 39:32 39:28 7:11 3/14 60
51 Craig Parker 50M M5054 East Hampton CT 39:34 39:24 7:11 6/43 260
52 Kris-Anne Kane 50F F5054 Preston CT 39:35 39:34 7:11 1/25 171
53 Kate Hathaway 28F F2529 New Haven CT 39:44 39:31 7:13 3/34 571
54 Edwin Siu 30M M3034 New Haven CT 39:46 39:32 7:13 8/26 337
55 Chris O'Donnell 47M M4549 Mystic CT 39:55 39:49 7:15 5/30 251
56 Ryan Ort 33M M3034 Quaker hill CT 40:03 39:38 7:16 9/26 257
57 Ian Clough 35M M3539 Mystic CT 40:05 39:58 7:17 5/19 64
58 Jeff Goodwin 37M M3539 Honolulu HI 40:07 39:33 7:17 6/19 135
59 Ethan Wiggins 16M M0019 North stonington CT 40:22 40:20 7:20 8/20 396
60 Craig Plante 42M M4044 Franklin CT 40:27 40:22 7:21 5/29 619
61 Natalie Edwards 38F F3539 Waterford CT 40:29 40:24 7:21 2/26 96
62 Jennifer Stearns 47F F4549 Westerly RI 40:39 40:16 7:23 1/29 358
63 Bill Stirtan 51M M5054 East Lyme CT 40:43 40:18 7:24 7/43 359
64 Tyler DiBrino 18M M0019 North Stonington CT 40:49 40:48 7:25 9/20 89
65 Robert McLaughlin 55M M5559 East Hampton CT 40:52 40:42 7:25 3/25 223
66 Julie Russell 26F F2529 Westerly RI 40:59 40:52 7:27 4/34 312
67 JARRETT PARKER 32M M3034 NIANTIC CT 41:03 41:02 7:27 10/26 261
68 Chris Goff 31M M3034 East Hartford CT 41:04 40:51 7:28 11/26 132
69 Greg Hunter 43M M4044 Mystic CT 41:08 40:54 7:28 6/29 159
70 Molly Holt 41F F4044 Stonington CT 41:08 40:52 7:28 1/34 629
71 Carol Rose 50F F5054 Ledyard CT 41:08 41:03 7:28 2/25 303
72 Christina McCaffrey 16F F0019 Norwich CT 41:10 40:55 7:29 1/14 216
73 Bob Hefflefinger 58M M5559 Niantic CT 41:11 41:08 7:29 4/25 153
74 Alexia Deltuto 25F F2529 New Haven CT 41:21 41:20 7:31 5/34 560
75 Kevin Gallerani 61M M6064 Uncasville CT 41:24 41:22 7:31 4/14 124
76 Jacob Mattox 26M M2529 New London CT 41:26 41:08 7:32 6/16 215
77 Steven Lathhrop 24M M2024 Westerly RI 41:27 41:08 7:32 3/8 641
78 Steve Garabedian 53M M5054 MYSTIC CT 41:29 41:22 7:32 8/43 125
79 Alan Snow 49M M4549 Gales Ferry CT 41:31 41:25 7:32 6/30 343
80 Jonathan Rodgers 42M M4044 Mystic CT 41:33 41:29 7:33 7/29 298
81 Anni Rodgers 40F F4044 Mystic CT 41:37 41:33 7:34 2/34 297
82 Patrick Sullivan 34M M3034 Gales Ferry CT 41:47 41:32 7:35 12/26 371
83 Thomas Sedlack 66M M6569 Gales Ferry CT 41:49 41:46 7:36 1/5 323
84 Eric Beverly 47M M4549 Pawcatuck CT 41:52 41:47 7:36 7/30 515
85 Russell Poe 50M M5054 Groton CT 42:05 42:02 7:39 9/43 274
86 David Cooley 40M M4044 Mystic CT 42:11 42:05 7:40 8/29 71
87 Stella Barth 28F F2529 New London CT 42:12 41:46 7:40 6/34 18
88 Jessica Inkel 24F F2024 Colchester CT 42:13 42:08 7:40 3/15 163
89 Michael Anderson 45M M4549 N Stonington CT 42:17 42:02 7:41 8/30 603
90 Richard England 62M M6064 East Lyme CT 42:19 42:16 7:41 5/14 99
91 Jessica Zichichi 42F F4044 North Stonington CT 42:20 42:19 7:41 3/34 503
92 Virginia Poe 17F F0019 Groton CT 42:21 42:20 7:42 2/14 276
93 Andy Cook 39M M3539 Fairfield CT 42:22 41:51 7:42 7/19 646
94 John Jordan 33M M3034 Mystic CT 42:26 42:20 7:42 13/26 170
95 Rebekah Kepple 34F F3034 Stonington CT 42:33 42:26 7:44 3/36 175
96 Sean Power 14M M0019 Mystic CT 42:34 42:25 7:44 10/20 280
97 Michael Rouillard 50M M5054 Sterling CT 42:37 42:32 7:44 10/43 580
98 Susie Smith 57F F5559 Mystic CT 42:43 42:40 7:46 1/14 341
99 Steve Finton 57M M5559 Mystic CT 42:46 42:03 7:46 5/25 109
100 Brigid Kunka 14F F0019 Stonington AR 42:47 42:32 7:46 3/14 184
101 Neal Slobin 60M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 42:54 42:49 7:48 6/14 339
102 Ebru Unal 44F F4044 Groton CT 42:59 42:55 7:48 4/34 383
103 Jennifer Startz 32F F3034 Waterford CT 43:00 42:39 7:49 4/36 357
104 Austin Shogren 25M M2529 Norwich CT 43:02 43:01 7:49 7/16 331
105 Charles LaCou 42M M4044 Stonington CT 43:09 43:00 7:50 9/29 650
106 Brian Straub 51M M5054 Mystic CT 43:11 43:09 7:51 11/43 362
107 Jeff Goddin 40M M4044 Uncasville CT 43:14 43:06 7:51 10/29 644
108 Ryan Noonan 34M M3034 Westerly RI 43:16 42:47 7:52 14/26 617
109 Craig McCue 26M M2529 N. Stonington CT 43:19 43:15 7:52 8/16 645
110 Don Slason 63M M6064 Middlebury CT 43:25 43:18 7:53 7/14 338
111 Rebecca Harms 24F F2024 Boston MA 43:30 43:13 7:54 4/15 147
112 Rick Spiker 42M M4044 Naugatuck CT 43:32 43:12 7:54 11/29 346
113 Rachel McCormick 48F F4549 Stonington CT 43:35 43:21 7:55 2/29 217
114 Chevon Barboza 27F F2529 North Providence RI 43:39 43:37 7:56 7/34 16
115 Kimberly Cianci 30F F3034 Colchesterr CT 43:42 43:34 7:56 5/36 579
116 Michael Mahar 50M M5054 Pawcatuck CT 43:42 43:25 7:56 12/43 207
117 John Kendall 52M M5054 Preston CT 43:43 43:35 7:56 13/43 173
118 Michael Lovering 39M M3539 East Lyme CT 43:44 43:13 7:57 8/19 201
119 Margo Ward 29F F2529 Mystic CT 43:45 43:22 7:57 8/34 390
120 Heather Alge 34F F3034 Hopkinton RI 43:46 43:35 7:57 6/36 621
121 Dan Widlicka 40M M4044 Ledyard CT 43:53 43:36 7:58 12/29 393
122 Gwynne Widlicka 37F F3539 Ledyard CT 43:53 43:38 7:58 3/26 394
123 Holly Bogo 22F F2024 MYSTIC CT 43:54 43:46 7:58 5/15 30
124 Meagan Gomes 25F F2529 Pawcatuck CT 43:55 43:44 7:59 9/34 133
125 Joseph Clement 52M M5054 New London CT 43:59 43:24 7:59 14/43 63
126 Steven Smith 52M M5054 New London CT 43:59 43:25 7:59 15/43 342
127 David Pollard-Johnson 57M M5559 Mystic CT 44:02 43:48 8:00 6/25 509
128 Valerie Barnett 46F F4549 Gales Ferry CT 44:08 44:07 8:01 3/29 647
129 Jaime Ferace 28F F2529 Mystic CT 44:17 44:14 8:03 10/34 103
130 Robert Burdick 52M M5054 Westerly RI 44:17 43:37 8:03 16/43 39
131 Sarah Parker 25F F2529 North Stonington CT 44:25 44:04 8:04 11/34 263
132 Jeffrey Hewes 32M M3034 Groton CT 44:25 43:56 8:04 15/26 511
133 Claire Leatham 47F F4549 Wyoming RI 44:34 44:25 8:06 4/29 192
134 Michaela Rouillard 18F F0019 Sterling CT 44:36 44:31 8:06 4/14 581
135 Melanie Diamanti 43F F4044 Pawcatuck CT 44:37 44:31 8:06 5/34 86
136 Rodriquez Spurgeon 30M M3034 Norfolk VA 44:39 44:17 8:07 16/26 347
137 Lance Flott 59M M5559 Old saybrook CT 44:45 44:40 8:08 7/25 113
138 Sean Baker-Hewes 34M M3034 Mystic CT 44:46 44:15 8:08 17/26 12
139 John Foster 59M M5559 Mystic CT 44:55 44:46 8:10 8/25 119
140 Mike Robertson 53M M5054 North Stonington CT 45:01 44:41 8:11 17/43 296
141 Katherine Stallfort 56F F5559 Wilton CT 45:02 44:51 8:11 2/14 352
142 Larry Tremaine 64M M6064 Mystic CT 45:07 44:43 8:12 8/14 381
143 James Neff 52M M5054 Quaker Hill CT 45:07 44:49 8:12 18/43 616
144 Nelly Lugo-Larcheveque 52F F5054 Hebron CT 45:10 45:03 8:12 3/25 204
145 David Shikada 58M M5559 Mystic CT 45:12 44:35 8:13 9/25 330
146 Sheridan McKenna 27F F2529 Pawcatuck CT 45:16 45:09 8:13 12/34 222
147 Doug Kneeland 52M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 45:23 45:17 8:15 19/43 178
148 Britni Tourjee 26F F2529 Madison CT 45:23 45:12 8:15 13/34 380
149 Christian McGugan 47M M4549 Mystic CT 45:31 44:50 8:16 9/30 638
150 Mark Tardiff 44M M4044 Mystic CT 45:36 45:22 8:17 13/29 589
151 Nick Cozzolino 12M M0019 Pawcatuck CT 45:37 45:20 8:17 11/20 520
152 Lynn Cripps 52F F5054 Pawcatucket CT 45:39 45:32 8:18 4/25 74
153 Dan Callahan 57M M5559 Wethersfield CT 45:51 45:50 8:20 10/25 43
154 Amy Bigelow 33F F3034 East Haddam CT 45:54 45:34 8:20 7/36 23
155 Stacy Levy 48F F4549 Wilton CT 45:54 45:44 8:20 5/29 196
156 Emily Fry 27F F2529 Mystic CT 45:57 45:49 8:21 14/34 122
157 Kimmerly Singer 54F F5054 Mystic CT 46:01 45:54 8:22 5/25 336
158 Scott Sugars 45M M4549 Groton CT 46:02 45:58 8:22 10/30 369
159 Elinor Raggon 14F F0019 North Stonington CT 46:06 45:41 8:22 5/14 281
160 Mary Kong 51F F5054 Westerly RI 46:08 45:46 8:23 6/25 180
161 Kyle Overturf 52M M5054 Middlefield CT 46:09 45:49 8:23 20/43 565
162 Kaitlin Eppinger 31F F3034 North Stonington CT 46:11 45:58 8:23 8/36 101
163 Alan Cementina 63M M6064 Coventry CT 46:15 46:05 8:24 9/14 53
164 Sarah Latham 30F F3034 Mystic CT 46:17 46:09 8:24 9/36 189
165 Paul Wragg 56M M5559 Mystic CT 46:17 45:43 8:24 11/25 501
166 Mike Kennedy 64M M6064 Groton CT 46:21 46:08 8:25 10/14 174
167 Jared Fisher 31M M3034 Bradford RI 46:22 45:07 8:25 18/26 110
168 Sean Martin 43M M4044 CT 46:25 45:53 8:26 14/29 578
169 Ric Villarreal 59M M5559 Waterbury CT 46:26 46:12 8:26 12/25 385
170 Scott McIntyre 52M M5054 Arlington MA 46:28 45:52 8:26 21/43 220
171 Gabriel Stark 16M M0019 North Stonington CT 46:29 46:28 8:27 12/20 355
172 Carl Roth 40M M4044 Niantic CT 46:32 46:29 8:27 15/29 309
173 Tom Moore 55M M5559 Pawcatuck CT 46:34 46:30 8:28 13/25 233
174 Angelina Stackpole 28F F2529 Southington CT 46:38 46:20 8:28 15/34 351
175 Lynsey Malone 35F F3539 Canterbury CT 46:41 46:32 8:29 4/26 208
176 Ian Straub 12M M0019 Mystic CT 46:46 46:45 8:30 13/20 364
177 Sam Caramante 20M M2024 Pawcatuc CT 46:48 46:26 8:30 4/8 45
178 Jeff Ricker 44M M4044 Mystic CT 46:48 46:39 8:30 16/29 288
179 Jonathan Pearse 47M M4549 Mystic CT 46:49 46:39 8:30 11/30 553
180 Donald Shogren 54M M5054 Oakdale CT 46:50 46:47 8:30 22/43 332
181 Angela Thomas 39F F3539 Mystic CT 46:50 46:22 8:30 5/26 373
182 Con Marrinan 19M M0019 Oakdale CT 46:51 46:29 8:31 14/20 212
183 Sharon Cohen 53F F5054 Boston MA 46:51 46:41 8:31 7/25 65
184 Lauren Hudson 41F F4044 Gales Ferry CT 46:52 46:44 8:31 6/34 158
185 Shaun Musselman 42M M4044 Pawcatuck CT 46:54 46:25 8:31 17/29 242
186 Neil Marrinan 49M M4549 Oakdale CT 46:55 46:31 8:31 12/30 213
187 Larry Bogart 59M M5559 Mystic CT 46:59 46:24 8:32 14/25 29
188 Janet Carden 61F F6064 Chester CT 47:02 47:00 8:33 1/13 46
189 Dave Driscoll 41M M4044 Stonington CT 47:08 46:32 8:34 18/29 651
190 Katey Baruth 40F F4044 Naugatuck CT 47:17 46:56 8:35 7/34 19
191 Stevi Rehncy 36F F3539 Waterford CT 47:18 46:56 8:36 6/26 285
192 Bobbi McGirr 50F F5054 East Lyme CT 47:24 47:14 8:37 8/25 219
193 David James 51M M5054 Dayville CT 47:24 47:06 8:37 23/43 167
194 Josh Adams 37M M3539 Mystic CT 47:29 47:13 8:38 9/19 1
195 Kevin Riley 50M M5054 Pawcatuck CT 47:30 47:21 8:38 24/43 291
196 Hayden Riley 24F F2024 Pawcatuck CT 47:30 47:21 8:38 6/15 290
197 Brian Walker 63M M6064 Monroe CT 47:32 47:15 8:38 11/14 388
198 Stephen Hackett 27M M2529 Old Lyme CT 47:32 47:08 8:38 9/16 142
199 Cristina Connell 41F F4044 Groton CT 47:33 47:26 8:38 8/34 557
200 Jeanne Ansel 41F F4044 Hope Valley RI 47:34 47:32 8:38 9/34 10
201 Summer Miller 38F F3539 Hebron CT 47:39 47:26 8:39 7/26 612
202 Christopher Drakos 23M M2024 Mystic CT 47:45 47:25 8:40 5/8 514
203 Sarah Starr-Murphy 34F F3034 North Stonington CT 47:46 47:09 8:41 10/36 356
204 Edward Hackett 60M M6064 Old Lyme CT 47:48 47:23 8:41 12/14 141
205 Brendan Johnson 25M M2529 Lisbon CT 47:48 47:34 8:41 10/16 591
206 Katie Giurleo 39F F3539 Oakdale CT 47:48 47:38 8:41 8/26 611
207 Keith Drakos 25M M2529 Mystic CT 47:50 47:30 8:41 11/16 93
208 Emily Stubbs 25F F2529 Mystic CT 47:55 47:22 8:42 16/34 368
209 Joshua Thomas 41M M4044 Mystic CT 47:56 47:28 8:42 19/29 374
210 Brandon Schopflin 31M M3034 Mystic CT 48:00 47:47 8:43 19/26 554
211 Randy Bissonnette 53M M5054 Putnam CT 48:06 47:45 8:44 25/43 27
212 Dave Rabieh 56M M5559 Mystic CT 48:07 47:55 8:44 15/25 513
213 Alyssa Delaporta 22F F2024 Mystic CT 48:11 47:54 8:45 7/15 83
214 Nicole Hallissey 28F F2529 Mystic CT 48:12 48:03 8:45 17/34 144
215 Jack England 23M M2024 E. Lyme CT 48:14 48:12 8:46 6/8 635
216 Melissa Haling 26F F2529 MYSTIC CT 48:14 47:54 8:46 18/34 143
217 Kenneth Peters 65M M6569 Mystic CT 48:16 48:10 8:46 2/5 268
218 Alex Stackpole 28M M2529 Southington CT 48:17 48:02 8:46 12/16 349
219 Stephen Col 36M M3539 North Stonington CT 48:17 48:02 8:46 10/19 66
220 David Shapiro 39M M3539 Clinton CT 48:18 48:15 8:46 11/19 588
221 Janna DeFanti 24F F2024 Pawcatuck CT 48:20 48:08 8:47 8/15 82
222 Douglas MacDonald 49M M4549 Mystic CT 48:21 47:47 8:47 13/30 206
223 JAIME Ross 40F F4044 Mystic CT 48:24 48:10 8:48 10/34 307
224 Sims Plunkett 31F F3034 Mystic CT 48:24 48:10 8:48 11/36 272
225 Lisa Menard-Manlove 42F F4044 Ashaway RI 48:33 48:10 8:49 11/34 227
226 Richard Shriver 55M M5559 Old Lyme CT 48:49 48:16 8:52 16/25 334
227 Robert Lauria 23M M2024 Niantic CT 48:53 48:34 8:53 7/8 191
228 Edmond Cheung 30M M3034 Norwich CT 49:05 48:38 8:55 20/26 56
229 Benjamin Severn 19M M0019 Doylestown PA 49:08 48:40 8:56 15/20 325
230 Chris Richards 30M M3034 Groton CT 49:10 49:02 8:56 21/26 287
231 Matthew Reese 43M M4044 Mystic CT 49:11 48:50 8:56 20/29 284
232 Elliot Reese 13M M0019 Mystic CT 49:11 48:50 8:56 16/20 283
233 Laura Craven 30F F3034 Niantic CT 49:12 49:07 8:56 12/36 73
234 LINDSAY Hronis 32F F3034 WATERFORD CT 49:13 49:07 8:56 13/36 156
235 Charlie Spellman 54M M5054 Rocky Hill CT 49:13 48:41 8:56 26/43 345
236 Karen Waggoner 42F F4044 Mystic CT 49:16 49:07 8:57 12/34 386
237 Andrew Stackpole 54M M5054 Mystic CT 49:17 49:01 8:57 27/43 350
238 Mary Severn 49F F4549 Doylestown PA 49:17 48:50 8:57 6/29 327
239 Kayla Laing 24F F2024 Pawcatuck CT 49:24 49:13 8:58 9/15 186
240 Marty DeMaio 53M M5054 Gales Ferry CT 49:25 48:47 8:59 28/43 561
241 Kelsea Fortner 29F F2529 W Hartford CT 49:27 49:15 8:59 19/34 605
242 Benjamin Ladd 44M M4044 Quaker Hill CT 49:31 48:49 9:00 21/29 185
243 Joan Cubberly 49F F4549 Glastonbury CT 49:39 49:07 9:01 7/29 76
244 Russell Morrison 53M M5054 Stonington CT 49:40 49:04 9:01 29/43 234
245 Frederick Charles 28M M2529 Groton CT 49:44 49:37 9:02 13/16 55
246 Michael Lafleur 56M M5559 Preston CT 49:45 49:36 9:02 17/25 562
247 Marianne Goddard 43F F4044 Stonington CT 49:54 49:31 9:04 13/34 131
248 Ashley Hargus 37F F3539 N. Reding MA 49:56 49:24 9:04 9/26 521
249 Helga Tolles 42F F4044 Ledyard CT 49:57 49:32 9:04 14/34 377
250 Elizabeth Jackson 38F F3539 Preston CT 49:58 49:34 9:05 10/26 165
251 Ashley Bissonnette 31F F3034 Brooklyn CT 50:07 49:45 9:06 14/36 585
252 Kelly Smith 46F F4549 Waterford CT 50:08 49:39 9:06 8/29 340
253 Jason Mancini 44M M4044 N. Stonington CT 50:10 49:58 9:07 22/29 623
254 Garrett Starasinic 46M M4549 Gales Ferry CT 50:12 49:26 9:07 14/30 354
255 Christine Picklo 61F F6064 Old Saybrook CT 50:17 50:03 9:08 2/13 271
256 Timothy Foley 58M M5559 Mystic CT 50:21 49:56 9:09 18/25 116
257 Sharon Ripp 50F F5054 Ledyard CT 50:22 49:47 9:09 9/25 293
258 Rodolfo Mari 49M M4549 Mystic CT 50:26 50:22 9:10 15/30 211
259 Tracy Tolles 47M M4549 Ledyard CT 50:31 50:06 9:11 16/30 378
260 Carly Straub 12F F0019 Mystic CT 50:37 50:32 9:12 6/14 363
261 Peter Rose 50M M5054 Ledyard CT 50:38 50:10 9:12 30/43 304
262 Carol Chiappone 56F F5559 Woodbridge CT 50:38 50:34 9:12 3/14 57
263 Roland Hendrix 34M M3034 Portsmouth VA 50:40 50:17 9:12 22/26 633
264 Michael Burns 53M M5054 Mystic CT 50:42 50:26 9:13 31/43 40
265 Corinne Rivera 45F F4549 East Lyme CT 50:43 50:32 9:13 9/29 294
266 Amy Lenoce 41F F4044 Durham CT 50:46 50:35 9:13 15/34 195
267 Heather Fried 44F F4044 Groton CT 50:48 50:37 9:14 16/34 121
268 Erin Mullane 37F F3539 Niantic CT 50:52 50:25 9:14 11/26 237
269 Thomas Craven 63M M6064 Bridgewater NJ 50:55 50:19 9:15 13/14 72
270 Jim Gustavson 48M M4549 MYSTIC CT 50:59 50:31 9:16 17/30 140
271 Jason Gabriele 36M M3539 E. Lyme CT 51:07 50:29 9:17 12/19 576
272 Molly Silva 39F F3539 E. Lyme CT 51:08 50:28 9:17 12/26 575
273 Gerry Candeloro 53M M5054 Mystic CT 51:09 50:35 9:18 32/43 44
274 Kathryn England 25F F2529 Mystic CT 51:10 51:07 9:18 20/34 98
275 Jacqueline Liebler 8F F0019 Southington CT 51:20 51:02 9:20 7/14 648
276 Tom Clay 49M M4549 Groton CT 51:20 51:16 9:20 18/30 62
277 Frank Paparazzo 35M M3539 Woodbury CT 51:21 50:54 9:20 13/19 556
278 William Liebler 43M M4044 Southington CT 51:21 51:03 9:20 23/29 649
279 Cassidy Flynn 30M M3034 Uncasville CT 51:21 51:13 9:20 23/26 115
280 Cristan Harris 38F F3539 Mystic CT 51:22 50:40 9:20 13/26 148
281 Dan Kerwin 71M M7074 Groton CT 51:23 51:01 9:20 1/6 570
282 Bob Kerwin 42M M4044 Uncasville CT 51:23 51:01 9:20 24/29 572
283 Neal Bobruff 58M M5559 Stonington CT 51:28 51:11 9:21 19/25 28
284 Kathleen Higgins 48F F4549 Pawcatuck CT 51:32 50:57 9:22 10/29 154
285 Genevieve Stoll 28F F2529 Mystic CT 51:35 51:02 9:22 21/34 361
286 Alan Sylvestre 43M M4044 Stonington CT 51:36 51:32 9:22 25/29 13
287 George Sylvestre 47M M4549 Waltham MA 51:37 51:31 9:23 19/30 566
288 Carl Fuller 73M M7074 E. Haddam CT 51:40 51:33 9:23 2/6 559
289 Jammie Barnhill 30F F3034 New London CT 51:41 51:13 9:23 15/36 17
290 Ashley Orefice 45F F4549 Niantic CT 51:47 51:37 9:24 11/29 253
291 Kristal Merritt 63F F6064 Mystic CT 51:48 51:42 9:25 3/13 228
292 Carole Shrader 32F F3034 Westbrook CT 51:50 51:41 9:25 16/36 333
293 Tal Gilboa 18F F0019 New London CT 51:52 51:16 9:25 8/14 130
294 Lynn Roberts 59F F5559 Westerly RI 51:57 51:16 9:26 4/14 295
295 Jay Levy 43M M4044 Waterford CT 52:04 51:52 9:28 26/29 519
296 Tristin Pearson 31F F3034 Millerton NY 52:10 52:02 9:29 17/36 266
297 David Neff 70M M7074 Mystic CT 52:12 51:57 9:29 3/6 244
298 Jill Nolan 40F F4044 Mystic CT 52:21 52:05 9:31 17/34 249
299 Tessa Stuart 23F F2024 Westerly RI 52:22 52:14 9:31 10/15 367
300 Erica Carlson 32F F3034 Mystic CT 52:22 52:09 9:31 18/36 555
301 Jim Stuart 52M M5054 Noank CT 52:23 52:14 9:31 33/43 366
302 Rosann DiRoma 57F F5559 Groton CT 52:25 52:10 9:31 5/14 90
303 Margaret Rolfe 19F F0019 Stonington CT 52:25 52:10 9:31 9/14 300
304 Jenna Moore 29F F2529 North Stonington CT 52:29 52:25 9:32 22/34 232
305 Christopher Curran 36M M3539 Stonington CT 52:33 52:09 9:33 14/19 518
306 Amy Musselman 39F F3539 Pawcatuck CT 52:40 52:11 9:34 14/26 241
307 Anthony Sherman 51M M5054 Berlin CT 52:42 52:23 9:34 34/43 577
308 Janet Roselle 52F F5054 Gales Ferry CT 52:48 52:22 9:36 10/25 305
309 John Hartwell 38M M3539 Boston MA 52:49 52:34 9:36 15/19 150
310 Joseph Zichichi 6M M0019 North Stonington CT 52:59 52:59 9:38 17/20 551
311 Kate Straub 47F F4549 Mystic CT 53:00 52:50 9:38 12/29 365
312 Peggy Pelland 60F F6064 North Stonington CT 53:03 52:27 9:38 4/13 267
313 Phil Maniscalco 73M M7074 Westerly RI 53:04 52:31 9:38 4/6 210
314 Tashi McSweeney 28M M2529 Stonington CT 53:12 52:48 9:40 14/16 224
315 Heidi Ferrier 43F F4044 Mystic CT 53:12 52:36 9:40 18/34 105
316 Gina Williams 49F F4549 Mystic CT 53:35 53:18 9:44 13/29 398
317 Brian Williams 52M M5054 Mystic CT 53:35 53:18 9:44 35/43 397
318 SHERRI Condon 51F F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT 53:42 53:30 9:45 11/25 69
319 Lynn Schroder 58F F5559 Stonington CT 53:54 53:15 9:48 6/14 322
320 Andrea Drakos 27F F2529 Mystic CT 54:05 53:45 9:50 23/34 92
321 Lauren Goebel 12F F0019 Stonington CT 54:09 53:47 9:50 10/14 640
322 Kim Stirtan 53F F5054 East Lyme CT 54:11 53:46 9:51 12/25 360
323 Kristyn Rothemeyer 28F F2529 Lisbon CT 54:15 54:09 9:51 24/34 310
324 David Cohen 53M M5054 Gales Ferry CT 54:16 53:53 9:52 36/43 506
325 Meghan Mizak 26F F2529 Stafford Springs CT 54:18 53:45 9:52 25/34 231
326 Emily O'Rourke 23F F2024 Pawcatuck CT 54:19 53:58 9:52 11/15 254
327 Allie Socha 26F F2529 Niantic CT 54:23 53:50 9:53 26/34 548
328 Louise Melanson 56F F5559 Bloomfield CT 54:27 54:00 9:54 7/14 595
329 Melissa Nelson 50F F5054 Norwich CT 54:28 54:11 9:54 13/25 247
330 Michael Tirrell 32M M3034 New York NY 54:29 54:01 9:54 24/26 376
331 Jennifer Critcher 40F F4044 Richmond RI 54:30 53:58 9:54 19/34 75
332 Thomas Goebel 48M M4549 Stonington CT 54:34 54:12 9:55 20/30 639
333 Heather Phillips 31F F3034 Norwich CT 54:37 54:07 9:55 19/36 269
334 Lisa Kerin 51F F5054 Bethany CT 54:37 54:20 9:55 14/25 654
335 Ahna Rieder 40F F4044 New London CT 54:39 54:02 9:56 20/34 610
336 MADELINE Kornacki 22F F2024 Stonington CT 54:40 54:21 9:56 12/15 182
337 Jules Myers 14F F0019 CT 54:42 54:34 9:56 11/14 597
338 Lori Barber 58F F5559 Groton CT 54:47 54:30 9:57 8/14 15
339 Kimberly Lavoie 44F F4044 Gales Ferry CT 54:51 54:47 9:58 21/34 652
340 Noel Sherman 49F F4549 Berlin CT 54:57 54:39 9:59 14/29 328
341 Jessica Unikewicz 31F F3034 Westerly RI 54:57 54:38 9:59 20/36 655
342 Elizabeth Christian 36F F3539 Mystic CT 54:58 54:33 9:59 15/26 58
343 Entry 22 Unknown 0F F0000 CT 55:02 54:47 10:00 1/1 22
344 Cheryl Konsavitch 55F F5559 North Stonington CT 55:03 54:44 10:00 9/14 181
345 Brian Worth 46M M4549 Stonington CT 55:06 54:42 10:01 21/30 604
346 Kate Eppinger 33F F3034 Melrose MA 55:08 54:56 10:01 21/36 625
347 Stacey Noreika 45F F4549 Mystic CT 55:09 54:50 10:01 15/29 567
348 Christina Scala 38F F3539 Mystic CT 55:09 54:50 10:01 16/26 568
349 Chantal Watrous 44F F4044 Pawcatuck CT 55:10 54:45 10:01 22/34 628
350 April Head 40F F4044 Ledyard CT 55:11 54:53 10:02 23/34 152
351 Amy Tiernan 43F F4044 Pawcatuck CT 55:15 54:44 10:02 24/34 607
352 Elizabeth Kirmmse 40F F4044 North Stonington CT 55:16 54:41 10:02 25/34 177
353 Mark Doescher 55M M5559 Bradford RI 55:18 54:43 10:03 20/25 91
354 Paul Rosenblatt 22M M2024 Cromwell CT 55:18 54:45 10:03 8/8 582
355 Sarah Scotti 31F F3034 Manchester CT 55:18 54:45 10:03 22/36 590
356 Anitra Ramseur 39F F3539 Waterford CT 55:22 54:52 10:04 17/26 282
357 Lynn D'Angelo 57F F5559 N. Stonington CT 55:25 54:48 10:04 10/14 79
358 Richard Cascais 36M M3539 Pawcatuck CT 55:37 55:14 10:06 16/19 517
359 Geordan Cascais 30F F3034 Stonington CT 55:38 55:14 10:06 23/36 516
360 Dori Carpenter 29F F2529 Bradford RI 55:48 55:06 10:08 27/34 48
361 David Kohl 50M M5054 Milford CT 55:49 55:07 10:08 37/43 179
362 Tammy Gilbert 40F F4044 Bozrah CT 56:05 55:58 10:11 26/34 129
363 Sharon Rosenblatt 28F F2529 Cheshire CT 56:13 55:47 10:13 28/34 306
364 Brian Anaque 35M M3539 CT 56:20 55:50 10:14 17/19 622
365 Christian Rollins 37M M3539 Stonington CT 56:25 56:14 10:15 18/19 302
366 Brayden Rollins 9M M0019 Stonington CT 56:25 56:16 10:15 18/20 301
367 Jennifer Hanson 36F F3539 Waterford CT 56:26 55:41 10:15 18/26 146
368 Gregory Nelson 56M M5559 Colchester VT 56:29 56:14 10:16 21/25 246
369 Camden Startz 0M M0000 Waterford CT 56:31 56:31 10:16 1/1 550
370 Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen 53F F5054 Gales Ferry CT 56:31 56:07 10:16 15/25 505
371 Catherine Hoffman 31F F3034 Branford CT 56:32 56:28 10:16 24/36 602
372 Rebecca Hawkins 33F F3034 East Hartford CT 56:34 56:10 10:17 25/36 151
373 Karen Ort 33F F3034 Quaker hill CT 56:35 56:09 10:17 26/36 255
374 Stacia Borysewicz 40F F4044 Groton CT 56:36 56:00 10:17 27/34 33
375 Jonathan Severn 48M M4549 Doylestown PA 56:37 56:09 10:17 22/30 326
376 Ken Sanok 47M M4549 Stonington CT 56:39 56:11 10:18 23/30 317
377 Kelley Sanok 43F F4044 Stonington CT 56:39 56:08 10:18 28/34 316
378 Jennifer McFadden 43F F4044 Stonington CT 56:49 56:33 10:19 29/34 218
379 Joseph Aiello 29M M2529 Groton CT 56:50 56:13 10:20 15/16 3
380 Samantha Aiello 27F F2529 Groton CT 56:56 56:19 10:21 29/34 4
381 Matthew Ferrier 50M M5054 Mystic CT 56:57 56:20 10:21 38/43 106
382 Glen Myers 43M M4044 Waterford CT 56:57 56:15 10:21 27/29 243
383 Mike Goodson 70M M7074 North Providence RI 56:59 56:20 10:21 5/6 134
384 April Andrews 33F F3034 Groton CT 56:59 56:39 10:21 27/36 9
385 Erin Borsari 39F F3539 Colchester CT 57:02 56:34 10:22 19/26 32
386 Abrielle Gouvin 24F F2024 Pawcatuck CT 57:11 56:50 10:23 13/15 137
387 Elizabeth Legnani 60F F6064 East Haddam CT 57:19 56:56 10:25 5/13 194
388 Jamie Jarboe 37F F3539 Haddam CT 57:20 56:57 10:25 20/26 529
389 Jennifer DePrisco 63F F6064 Westbrook CT 57:27 56:48 10:26 6/13 84
390 Laura Garstka 33F F3034 Waterford CT 57:28 56:47 10:26 28/36 126
391 Gregg Lauer 46M M4549 Hamden CT 57:35 57:01 10:28 24/30 190
392 Lauren McGugan 44F F4044 Stonington CT 57:46 57:04 10:30 30/34 636
393 Gwen McGugan 45F F4549 Stonington CT 57:46 57:04 10:30 16/29 637
394 Shannon Curioso 35F F3539 Mystic CT 57:48 57:09 10:30 21/26 78
395 Lori Umphlett 43F F4044 North Stonington CT 57:54 57:35 10:31 31/34 382
396 Angie Clay 45F F4549 Groton CT 57:58 57:53 10:32 17/29 61
397 Crystal Brough 40F F4044 Stonington CT 57:58 57:48 10:32 32/34 35
398 Timothy Phillips 41M M4044 Norwich CT 58:01 57:32 10:32 28/29 270
399 Debra Gibeault 33F F3034 Middletown CT 58:05 57:24 10:33 29/36 128
400 Rob Durham 53M M5054 East Lyme CT 58:12 57:31 10:34 39/43 94
401 James Lovering 41M M4044 Mystic CT 58:19 57:45 10:36 29/29 200
402 James Lovering Sr. 65M M6569 Franklin NH 58:21 57:50 10:36 3/5 203
403 Cynthia Stannard 61F F6064 Deep river CT 58:23 57:44 10:36 7/13 353
404 Andrea Bunger 50F F5054 Mystic CT 58:24 57:51 10:37 16/25 37
405 Robert Bunger 48M M4549 Mystic CT 58:24 57:52 10:37 25/30 38
406 Catherine Jansson 44F F4044 Milford CT 58:25 57:41 10:37 33/34 168
407 Lindsay Sullivan 30F F3034 Mystic CT 58:30 58:04 10:38 30/36 370
408 Okechuku Ekwuabu 31M M3034 Groton CT 58:31 58:01 10:38 25/26 97
409 Cara Masullo 30F F3034 Mystic CT 58:31 58:02 10:38 31/36 214
410 Tracy Burns 51F F5054 Mystic CT 58:45 58:29 10:40 17/25 41
411 Jessica Ricker 38F F3539 Mystic CT 58:46 58:38 10:41 22/26 289
412 Douglas Funk 56M M5559 Oakdale CT 58:50 58:04 10:41 22/25 123
413 Olivia Sherman 22F F2024 Berlin CT 58:58 58:40 10:43 14/15 799
414 Rebekah Cates 37F F3539 Wappingers Falls NY 59:08 58:34 10:45 23/26 52
415 David Cook 74M M7074 Lyme CT 59:13 58:40 10:46 6/6 70
416 Pathricia Tilstam 32F F3034 New Haven CT 59:17 58:36 10:46 32/36 375
417 Dick Walsh 75M M7579 Old Lyme CT 59:23 59:05 10:47 1/3 626
418 Garth Anderson 50M M5054 Waterford CT 59:24 58:44 10:48 40/43 573
419 Rosanne Nelson 53F F5054 Colchester VT 59:33 59:17 10:49 18/25 248
420 Melanie Desantis 25F F2529 Westerly RI 59:35 59:22 10:50 30/34 85
421 Bill Billing 65M M6569 Mystic CT 59:35 59:16 10:50 4/5 24
422 Penny Eno 68F F6569 Lyme CT 59:43 59:01 10:51 1/1 100
423 Peter Brown 62M M6064 Waban MA 59:43 59:09 10:51 14/14 36
424 Justin Mckenna 33M M3034 Pawcatuck CT 59:54 59:44 10:53 26/26 221
425 Patricia DiNeno 48F F4549 S. Glastonbury CT 59:55 59:16 10:53 18/29 606
426 Samantha Walsh 41F F4044 Brooklyn NY 1:00:00 59:43 10:54 34/34 627
427 John Gordon 50M M5054 Mystic CT 1:00:03 59:17 10:55 41/43 136
428 Sean Sweeney 58M M5559 W. Hartford CT 1:00:07 59:27 10:55 23/25 609
429 Mary Beth Sweeney 47F F4549 Rocky Hill CT 1:00:10 59:31 10:56 19/29 608
430 Donna Ingram 59F F5559 Mystic CT 1:00:37 1:00:07 11:01 11/14 162
431 Cristina Negron 54F F5054 Mystic CT 1:00:38 1:00:09 11:01 19/25 245
432 Megan Broneill 39F F3539 N. Stonington CT 1:00:39 1:00:26 11:01 24/26 618
433 Laura Capshaw 50F F5054 Mystic CT 1:00:43 1:00:08 11:02 20/25 512
434 Susan Muhsin 58F F5559 Old Lyme CT 1:01:01 1:00:22 11:05 12/14 236
435 Tom Sullivan 77M M7579 Ledyard CT 1:01:15 1:01:00 11:08 2/3 624
436 Blain Larcheveque 51M M5054 Hebron CT 1:01:21 1:00:47 11:09 42/43 188
437 Tanya Lane 25F F2529 Lisbon CT 1:01:23 1:01:10 11:09 31/34 187
438 Susan Lovering 64F F6064 Franklin NH 1:01:30 1:00:59 11:10 8/13 202
439 Dara Erno 51F F5054 Mystic CT 1:01:37 1:00:57 11:12 21/25 634
440 Susan Poe 46F F4549 Groton CT 1:01:51 1:01:08 11:14 20/29 275
441 Marypat Murray 46F F4549 Clinton CT 1:02:10 1:02:00 11:18 21/29 240
442 Barbara Hoffman 57F F5559 Clinton CT 1:02:11 1:02:00 11:18 13/14 155
443 Jill Lusk 49F F4549 Westerly RI 1:02:12 1:01:31 11:18 22/29 205
444 Amy Espinoza 49F F4549 Lisbon CT 1:02:23 1:01:52 11:20 23/29 102
445 Edward Haines 75M M7579 Doylestown PA 1:02:31 1:02:05 11:22 3/3 564
446 Joe Light 69M M6569 Westerly RI 1:02:42 1:02:16 11:24 5/5 198
447 Camryn Thibodeau 9F F0019 M CT 1:02:57 1:02:49 11:26 12/14 600
448 Todd Bennett 46M M4549 Colchester CT 1:02:58 1:02:58 11:26 26/30 599
449 Melissa Buttermore 53F F5054 Groton CT 1:03:20 1:02:44 11:30 22/25 42
450 Carol Fiftal 56F F5559 Mystic CT 1:03:28 1:03:01 11:32 14/14 107
451 Ann Bergendahl 46F F4549 Mystic CT 1:03:32 1:03:05 11:33 24/29 21
452 Chelsea Mears 28F F2529 Groton CT 1:04:05 1:03:59 11:39 32/34 225
453 Melanie Freitas 24F F2024 Lisbon CT 1:04:13 1:03:56 11:40 15/15 120
454 Susan Payton 61F F6064 Westbrook CT 1:04:42 1:04:03 11:45 9/13 265
455 Laura Ward 50F F5054 N. Stonington CT 1:04:52 1:04:23 11:47 23/25 586
456 Stephanie Sherman 45F F4549 N. Stonington CT 1:04:52 1:04:23 11:47 25/29 587
457 Craig Rutkowski 48M M4549 Broad Brook CT 1:04:56 1:04:43 11:48 27/30 313
458 Dan Van 47M M4549 Mystic CT 1:05:00 1:04:36 11:49 28/30 631
459 Haley Welles 25F F2529 North Stonington CT 1:05:30 1:05:10 11:54 33/34 392
460 Kristin Vaughn 51F F5054 Mystic CT 1:05:39 1:05:29 11:56 24/25 384
461 Samantha D'Angelo 27F F2529 North Stonington CT 1:05:42 1:05:05 11:56 34/34 80
462 Connor Sandman 14M M0019 Moosup CT 1:05:46 1:05:25 11:57 19/20 593
463 Sarah Morrison 19F F0019 Stonington CT 1:06:24 1:05:50 12:04 13/14 235
464 Suzette Eastman 39F F3539 Mystic CT 1:06:24 1:05:46 12:04 25/26 95
465 Andrew Pascal 39M M3539 New London CT 1:06:24 1:05:46 12:04 19/19 264
466 Patty Carton 78F F7579 Stratford CT 1:06:32 1:06:18 12:05 1/1 50
467 John Walsh 28M M2529 New Haven CT 1:06:34 1:05:53 12:06 16/16 389
468 Joseph Keller 59M M5559 Ledyard CT 1:06:51 1:06:21 12:09 24/25 172
469 Deb Meincke 61F F6064 Amston CT 1:07:09 1:06:28 12:12 10/13 226
470 Leslie Flott 60F F6064 Old saybrook CT 1:07:10 1:06:31 12:12 11/13 114
471 Caroline Hartwell 6F F0019 Boston MA 1:07:33 1:06:17 12:16 14/14 528
472 Kaitlen Haubner 31F F3034 Westerly RI 1:08:17 1:08:06 12:24 33/36 642
473 Scott Anderson 51M M5054 Ledyard, CT 1:08:22 1:07:40 12:25 43/43 7
474 Shirley Iselin 73F F7074 Waterbury CT 1:08:34 1:08:22 12:28 1/1 164
475 ALYSE Scheeler 62F F6064 EAST LYME CT 1:08:40 1:08:02 12:29 12/13 320
476 Hiwa Collins 35F F3539 Groton CT 1:10:33 1:09:45 12:49 26/26 67
477 Marilyn Citron 64F F6064 Mystic CT 1:11:41 1:11:07 13:02 13/13 59
478 Anastasia Iafrate 33F F3034 New Haven CT 1:13:17 1:12:36 13:19 34/36 160
479 Kelli Birkbeck 47F F4549 Pawcatuck CT 1:14:15 1:13:32 13:30 26/29 25
480 Justin Grenger 11M M0019 Gales Ferry CT 1:23:10 1:22:33 15:07 20/20 508
481 Ellin Grenger 49F F4549 Gales Ferry CT 1:23:12 1:22:34 15:07 27/29 507
482 Matt Bigos 47M M4549 Waterford CT 1:24:03 1:23:49 15:16 29/30 574
483 Ruben Fontanez 55M M5559 New London CT 1:28:08 1:27:25 16:01 25/25 118
484 Dorraine Fontanez 54F F5054 New London CT 1:28:11 1:27:28 16:02 25/25 117
485 Patty OBrian 49F F4549 Cromwell CT 1:29:00 1:28:17 16:10 28/29 250
486 Kristilyn Davis 33F F3034 Mystic CT 1:29:13 1:28:44 16:13 35/36 81
487 David Silva 49M M4549 Westerly RI 1:29:13 1:28:45 16:13 30/30 335
488 Elaine Reid Reid 48F F4549 West Hartford CT 1:29:37 1:28:53 16:17 29/29 286
489 Allyson Girard 31F F3034 Thompson CT 1:30:57 1:30:36 16:32 36/36 592
490 Colburn Graves, Jr. 83M M8099 North Stonington CT 1:31:26 1:30:49 16:37 1/1 139

Race Results     Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Samuel Alexander 2. Mark Olivier 3. Ryan Poe 4. Josh Snow 5. Brad Overfurf

Top Female: 1. Rebecca Snelson 2. Cassie Ryan Rasmussen 3. Erin Hub 4. Stephanie Olivier 5. Kayla Maloney

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates