Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Award Categories (F)     2017 Overall 5K Results ()     2017 Division Results ()    

TKE Autism Speaks 5K Road Race
2017 Autism Speaks 5K Road Race
Sunday April 23, 2017 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
U Conn - Fairfield way - Storrs, CT - Mostly Sunny Skies - 63 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2017 Autism Speaks 5K Road Race Sunday April 23, 2017 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com U Conn - Fairfield way - Storrs, CT - Mostly Sunny Skies - 63 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *********************************************************************************************** 5 K AT PLATTSYS.COM *********************************************************************************************** Overall Male : Christian Cruz Overall Female: Natalie Wickenheisser DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== Top 3 Male Finishers 1 Christian Cruz 24M Vernon CT 20:23 2 Jarod Riedl 18M New Milford CT 20:50 3 Benjamin Corbett 22M Storrs CT 21:08 Top 3 Female Finishers 1 Natalie Wickenheisser 19F Cheshire CT 22:57 2 Laken Hughes 18F Newtown CT 23:40 3 Erica Thrall 41F Glastonbury CT 25:43 FEMALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Anna Freeda 18F F0019 Stamford CT 28:12 2847 2 Angela Zheng 17F F0019 Plainville CT 38:56 2958 3 Kristrina Petit 19F F0019 Plainville CT 38:56 2961 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Jaclyn Cronin 23F F2029 Vernon CT 27:52 2829 2 Fiona Bernardin 20F F2029 Belchertown MA 28:22 2809 3 Sydney Mazur 20F F2029 Storrs CT 30:19 2892 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Amy Zaikarite 32F F3039 Lebanon CT 34:26 2954 2 Ravit Stein 37F F3039 Woodmont Drive CT 37:12 2933 3 Tonya Lefevre 33F F3039 Moosup CT 48:23 2883 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Michele Haggerty 41F F4049 Wethersfield CT 36:16 2967 2 Nicole Nichols 46F F4049 Putnam CT 38:25 2903 3 Melissa Sheardwright 48F F4049 Storrs CT 43:45 2969 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Diana Norris 59F F5059 Tolland CT 43:45 2905 2 Eileen Kenny 54F F5059 Colchester CT 44:45 2876 3 Cheryle Hicking 52F F5059 Cantebury CT 44:53 2865 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 and over 1 Holly Zanetti 61F F6099 Cromwell CT 47:33 2955 Autism Speaks - U Conn 5K Road Race U Conn - Storrs CT - Sunday April 23, 2017 Platt Systems Chip Timing Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Christian Cruz Overall Female: Natalie Wickenheisser DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== MALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Aaron Trelease 19M M0019 Oxford CT 26:11 2940 2 Nicholas Calbi 19M M0019 Sherman CT 26:50 2817 3 Max Castonguay 19M M0019 Old lyme CT 28:42 2820 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Evan Opsahl 20M M2029 East Lyme CT 21:20 2968 2 Chandler Gray 22M M2029 Bethel CT 21:37 2859 3 Ryan Soifer 21M M2029 Canton CT 21:39 2930 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Anthony Fischetti 31M M3039 Woodbridge CT 48:54 2844 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Jeff Petit 47M M4049 Plainville CT 44:11 2962 2 Paul McElroy 45M M4049 Scotland CT 51:10 2895 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Ray Zanetti 54M M5059 Cromwell CT 47:28 2956 2 George Townsend 57M M5059 Cromwell CT 47:34 2939 3 James Norris 56M M5059 Tolland CT 48:55 2906 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Race Results (F)     Award Categories (F)     2017 Overall 5K Results ()     2017 Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates