Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results     Para Results     D N F    


Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. Brendan Atkins 2. William Schumann 3. DAVID ELLIS 4. Nick Logan 5. Mark DeSautelle
Top Female: 1. Amy Steffen 2. Michaela Mckeown 3. Karen Woodward 4. Julianne Rogers 5. Holly LaBarre
2016 Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Saturday Sept 10, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Overcast 80 degrees

***********************************************************************

2016 SPRINT TRI RESULTS (.5 Mile Swim, 13 Mile Bike, 3 Mile Run

***********************************************************************
Saturday Sept 10, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Brendan Atkins 31M M3034 Old Lyme CT 1:03:22 1/17 5 12:20 23 :43 2 32:29 30 :31 1 17:19 1 6
2 William Schumann 53M M5054 West Hartford CT 1:06:00 1/27 2 11:40 11 :32 4 33:24 17 :29 11 19:55 1 66
3 DAVID ELLIS 33M M3034 Branford CT 1:07:01 2/17 7 12:28 8 :31 5 33:33 20 :30 12 19:59 1 22
4 Nick Logan 35M M3539 Norwalk CT 1:07:17 1/13 11 13:16 35 :51 6 33:56 23 :30 4 18:44 1 39
5 Mark DeSautelle 49M M4549 Darien CT 1:08:22 1/39 1 11:18 16 :36 10 34:50 105 :50 24 20:48 1 400
6 Will Morris 37M M3539 Wallingford CT 1:09:04 2/13 62 15:46 26 :44 1 31:58 14 :28 15 20:08 1 53
7 Scott Green 49M M4549 Florence MA 1:09:22 2/39 14 13:21 9 :31 9 34:29 11 :28 21 20:33 2 117
8 Joe Corcoran 39M M3539 West Hartford CT 1:09:30 3/13 55 15:36 49 :58 3 33:19 26 :31 6 19:06 1 16
9 Jon Arellano 48M M4549 Hamden CT 1:10:06 3/39 34 14:46 15 :36 11 35:09 13 :28 7 19:07 1 5
10 John MacDonald 26M M2529 Branford CT 1:10:37 1/13 8 12:54 24 :43 18 35:58 37 :33 20 20:29 1 42
11 Hochman Family Male Team 99R R9999 Kenneth Hochman CT 1:10:54 1/25 12 13:17 3 :28 7 34:06 2 :22 57 22:41 4 313
12 MH Enterprises Male Team 99R R9999 Mick Hains CT 1:10:55 2/25 52 15:27 18 :38 20 36:12 25 :30 2 18:08 1 307
13 Ryan Monaghan 30M M3034 New York NY 1:12:11 3/17 26 14:17 67 1:05 12 35:12 52 :37 28 21:00 1 50
14 Diego Alvarado 40M M4044 Madison CT 1:12:14 1/17 29 14:33 83 1:14 25 36:33 93 :48 5 19:06 1 4
15 DougAndyJim Male Team 99R R9999 Douglas Vitarelli NY 1:12:59 3/25 107 17:26 1 :18 24 36:31 1 :18 3 18:26 4 378
16 Robert Merrick 45M M4549 Westbrook CT 1:13:04 4/39 24 13:57 71 1:06 17 35:40 107 :51 33 21:30 2 139
17 Scott McGrath 43M M4044 New York NY 1:13:43 2/17 33 14:44 90 1:16 28 36:55 126 :54 10 19:54 1 46
18 Nicholas Schmidt 20M M2024 Middletown RI 1:13:50 1/10 30 14:35 64 1:04 30 37:03 94 :48 17 20:20 1 65
19 Tom Provencher 47M M4549 East Lyme CT 1:13:58 5/39 74 16:08 76 1:09 8 34:15 106 :50 36 21:36 2 146
20 Squashy People Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 David Uprichard CT 1:14:14 4/25 3 12:03 164 1:47 48 38:07 36 :33 40 21:44 4 376
21 Jeremy Gourd 32M M3034 College Point NY 1:14:22 4/17 60 15:44 40 :55 33 37:08 84 :46 9 19:49 1 25
22 Brian Northrop 37M M3539 Middletown CT 1:15:03 4/13 67 15:57 94 1:18 14 35:25 76 :43 38 21:40 1 56
23 David Knapp 28M M2529 West Hartford CT 1:15:21 2/13 9 13:10 95 1:19 89 40:07 32 :32 16 20:13 1 35
24 Amy Steffen 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:15:56 1/29 93 16:47 52 :58 40 37:31 44 :35 14 20:05 1 73
25 William Loftus 23M M2024 Madison CT 1:15:58 2/10 19 13:46 212 2:13 57 38:41 67 :42 22 20:36 4 329
26 Richard Fernandes 22M M2024 Essex CT 1:16:02 3/10 13 13:20 118 1:29 56 38:34 136 :55 41 21:44 1 23
27 Wild when Wet Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 Amanda King NY 1:16:08 5/25 77 16:08 5 :29 15 35:26 9 :27 85 23:38 4 339
28 Michael Hains 54M M5054 West Hartford CT 1:16:27 2/27 53 15:27 20 :38 19 36:12 71 :42 78 23:28 1 26
29 Joshua Williams 36M M3539 New Milford CT 1:16:35 5/13 75 16:08 53 :59 22 36:19 75 :43 53 22:26 1 81
30 David Walker 53M M5054 North branford CT 1:16:39 3/27 63 15:47 180 1:59 32 37:07 95 :49 26 20:57 2 159
31 Michaela Mckeown 21F F2024 New London CT 1:16:48 1/23 41 15:06 21 :40 45 38:00 65 :41 49 22:21 3 231
32 Denis LaBarre 50M M5054 West suffield CT 1:16:57 4/27 140 18:28 33 :51 16 35:30 60 :40 32 21:28 2 129
33 Kurt Bauer 49M M4549 Kensington CT 1:17:09 6/39 88 16:28 48 :57 38 37:29 130 :55 30 21:20 1 8
34 Keefe Kirshen 49M M4549 Glastonbury CT 1:17:12 7/39 39 15:06 34 :51 23 36:27 72 :42 95 24:06 2 126
35 Alexander Hawley 20M M2024 New London CT 1:17:12 4/10 70 16:04 44 :56 69 39:12 47 :36 19 20:24 1 29
36 Keith Holmes 21M M2024 New London CT 1:17:14 5/10 86 16:20 132 1:37 49 38:09 7 :26 23 20:42 1 31
37 James Harrington 37M M3539 Clinton CT 1:17:29 6/13 89 16:37 68 1:05 36 37:24 49 :36 42 21:47 1 28
38 Team Luna Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 Elizabeth Cohan MA 1:17:38 6/25 16 13:38 14 :34 55 38:33 16 :29 105 24:24 4 288
39 John Benton 18M M0019 New London CT 1:17:59 1/4 143 18:30 129 1:35 26 36:41 97 :49 18 20:24 4 283
40 Matthew Marshall 34M M3034 New York NY 1:18:12 5/17 4 12:20 130 1:37 78 39:27 96 :49 92 23:59 1 43
41 Karen Woodward 40F F4044 Durham CT 1:18:20 2/29 101 17:15 92 1:17 29 36:59 83 :45 44 22:04 3 271
42 Ken Clark 44M M4044 Prospect CT 1:18:22 3/17 49 15:23 101 1:22 62 38:53 196 1:07 37 21:37 1 15
43 Wyatt Jennings 20M M2024 Townsend DE 1:18:26 6/10 61 15:45 112 1:26 51 38:16 98 :49 46 22:10 4 316
44 Martin Cappiello 60M M6064 Old saybrook CT 1:18:41 1/21 21 13:47 96 1:20 31 37:05 146 :57 135 25:32 2 93
45 David Cordani 50M M5054 Simsbury CT 1:18:45 5/27 138 18:25 45 :56 21 36:16 87 :46 50 22:22 1 17
46 Tyler Burd 30M M3034 Hamden CT 1:19:02 6/17 42 15:07 36 :52 91 40:09 24 :30 51 22:24 1 12
47 Paul Butcher 53M M5054 Bridgeport CT 1:19:14 6/27 51 15:26 28 :45 66 39:06 53 :38 72 23:19 2 92
48 Oliver Schupp 47M M4549 New York NY 1:19:31 8/39 227 21:06 75 1:08 13 35:23 85 :46 29 21:08 1 67
49 Don Tutson 49M M4549 New Milford CT 1:19:36 9/39 94 16:51 134 1:38 54 38:28 145 :56 39 21:43 2 157
50 Chris Graham 52M M5054 Wilton CT 1:19:51 7/27 87 16:22 73 1:07 71 39:15 68 :42 52 22:25 2 115
51 Robert Halloran 50M M5054 Branford CT 1:20:10 8/27 82 16:15 109 1:26 27 36:42 131 :55 122 24:52 1 27
52 James Toomey 30M M3034 New London CT 1:20:13 7/17 230 21:07 110 1:26 39 37:30 121 :53 8 19:17 1 78
53 Julianne Rogers 20F F2024 New London CT 1:20:23 2/23 18 13:45 74 1:07 133 42:08 174 1:03 48 22:20 3 248
54 Richard Weissman 54M M5054 Guilford CT 1:20:30 9/27 32 14:44 97 1:21 53 38:26 204 1:10 120 24:49 2 408
55 Bill Kane 55M M5559 West Hartford CT 1:20:36 1/21 27 14:20 137 1:38 84 39:45 120 :53 94 24:00 1 34
56 Stephen McDonnell 48M M4549 Fairfield CT 1:20:42 10/39 73 16:07 159 1:45 34 37:10 147 :57 114 24:43 2 136
57 Holly LaBarre 49F F4549 West Suffield CT 1:20:50 1/16 112 17:44 41 :55 41 37:39 124 :54 83 23:38 3 224
58 David Marshall 38M M3539 Darien CT 1:21:08 7/13 131 18:12 190 2:03 68 39:11 102 :50 25 20:52 4 334
59 Vincent Love 26M M2529 Boston MA 1:21:12 3/13 72 16:06 123 1:31 43 37:46 341 2:19 79 23:30 1 40
60 James Taft 44M M4044 Middletown CT 1:21:26 4/17 127 18:05 103 1:22 42 37:45 245 1:19 63 22:55 1 75
61 Eileen Lawrence 49F F4549 Killingworth CT 1:21:28 2/16 47 15:19 51 :58 104 40:38 190 1:06 77 23:27 3 227
62 Robert Knapp 64M M6064 Middlebury CT 1:21:30 2/21 108 17:27 104 1:22 63 39:01 129 :55 58 22:45 2 127
63 Taylor Aguirre 20M M2024 Cumming GA 1:21:37 7/10 15 13:36 29 :45 88 40:06 77 :44 160 26:26 1 2
64 John Morrison 20M M2024 New London CT 1:21:42 8/10 31 14:43 115 1:28 152 43:17 54 :38 35 21:36 1 54
65 #hcftristrong Male Team 99R R9999 Ed O'Malley CT 1:21:47 7/25 125 18:02 12 :32 123 41:48 10 :27 27 20:58 4 347
66 Benjamin Wyckoff 52M M5054 Orange CT 1:21:54 10/27 6 12:26 121 1:30 86 39:55 184 1:05 174 26:58 1 82
67 Ray Miller 51M M5054 Killingworth CT 1:22:04 11/27 92 16:42 55 1:01 67 39:09 110 :51 101 24:21 2 140
68 Tara Anderson 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:22:09 3/29 56 15:38 99 1:21 117 41:25 213 1:13 54 22:32 3 164
69 Skye M Jensen 20F F2024 Seaside CA 1:22:09 3/23 113 17:45 65 1:05 82 39:39 86 :46 62 22:54 3 220
70 Dave Hayes 52M M5054 Essex CT 1:22:24 12/27 175 19:45 184 2:01 64 39:05 274 1:33 13 20:00 2 118
71 Steven Dyson 53M M5054 West Simsbury CT 1:22:28 13/27 69 16:04 98 1:21 37 37:27 153 :58 167 26:38 1 21
72 Greg Tower *WV* 28M M2529 New Haven CT 1:22:31 4/13 43 15:10 58 1:02 100 40:27 28 :31 129 25:21 2 375
73 Joia Spinelli 28F F2529 West New York NJ 1:22:42 1/9 118 17:51 50 :58 81 39:39 238 1:17 65 22:57 3 258
74 Breno Damata 50M M5054 Danbury CT 1:23:11 14/27 130 18:11 161 1:46 44 37:59 157 :59 100 24:16 2 404
75 Michael Eldredge 52M M5054 Cheshire CT 1:23:32 15/27 159 19:12 133 1:37 58 38:41 150 :58 67 23:04 2 107
76 Jim Cunha 56M M5559 Brookfield CT 1:23:49 2/21 44 15:11 37 :53 52 38:20 242 1:19 197 28:06 1 18
77 Michael Schwarz 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:23:53 5/17 36 14:57 77 1:10 126 41:54 179 1:04 119 24:48 1 68
78 Peter Navario 42M M4044 NYC NY 1:24:06 6/17 65 15:55 254 2:37 94 40:12 304 1:47 81 23:35 1 395
79 Dorothy Cohen 99R R9999 RELAY CT 1:24:16 8/25 81 16:11 7 :30 154 43:24 254 1:24 59 22:47 3 180
80 Robert Rakowski 48M M4549 West Simsbury CT 1:24:19 11/39 136 18:24 59 1:02 60 38:44 189 1:06 124 25:03 2 147
81 Douglas Boccuzzi 46M M4549 Coventry CT 1:24:25 12/39 145 18:34 69 1:06 76 39:23 143 :56 106 24:26 2 89
82 Michael Barry 61M M6064 Waterbury CT 1:24:29 3/21 54 15:30 38 :53 118 41:37 66 :41 145 25:48 1 7
83 Douglas Casey 49M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:24:30 13/39 181 20:00 248 2:33 47 38:04 185 1:05 60 22:48 2 95
84 Donald Stuart 61M M6064 Fairfield CT 1:24:35 4/21 102 17:22 100 1:21 65 39:05 261 1:29 127 25:18 2 153
85 Matthew Silvestrini 33M M3034 Westbrook CT 1:24:38 8/17 137 18:24 204 2:09 99 40:22 287 1:37 45 22:06 1 71
86 Courtney Bennett 25F F2529 New York NY 1:24:40 2/9 135 18:20 223 2:18 97 40:14 233 1:16 55 22:32 4 282
87 Greg Kinsella 59M M5559 Guilford CT 1:24:47 3/21 17 13:43 199 2:07 147 43:08 202 1:09 112 24:40 2 125
88 Addy Rutkoske 19F F0019 New London CT 1:24:54 1/10 20 13:46 177 1:57 120 41:46 114 :51 165 26:34 4 359
89 Sarah Evans 32F F3034 New York NY 1:25:03 1/14 57 15:39 196 2:05 159 43:48 317 1:58 34 21:33 3 204
90 Andrea Ciaranello 42F F4044 Southborough MA 1:25:04 4/29 164 19:26 131 1:37 61 38:49 182 1:04 97 24:08 3 178
91 Kevin Godbout 48M M4549 Guilford CT 1:25:12 14/39 103 17:23 198 2:05 111 41:11 208 1:12 74 23:21 2 113
92 Barb Goodrich 62F F6064 -- CT 1:25:18 1/2 132 18:12 156 1:44 77 39:27 156 :59 123 24:56 3 413
93 Carlie Gilligan 23F F2024 New London CT 1:25:19 4/23 28 14:32 66 1:05 198 45:41 186 1:05 64 22:56 3 402
94 John McGrane 60M M6064 Farmington CT 1:25:24 5/21 161 19:15 62 1:04 79 39:28 109 :51 117 24:46 2 137
95 Katey Baruth 39F F3539 Naugatuck CT 1:26:23 1/22 160 19:13 86 1:15 87 39:57 45 :35 131 25:23 3 167
96 Kelly Ross 30F F3034 Milford CT 1:26:30 2/14 78 16:09 139 1:38 158 43:47 279 1:35 73 23:21 3 251
97 jane Reik 58F F5559 Farmington CT 1:26:30 1/12 35 14:56 78 1:11 131 42:04 88 :47 187 27:32 1 414
98 Erik Johnson 27M M2529 South Windsor CT 1:26:33 5/13 253 22:17 147 1:42 50 38:11 262 1:29 61 22:54 1 32
99 Lindsay Wheeler 20F F2024 New London CT 1:26:42 5/23 106 17:25 136 1:38 114 41:17 159 :59 130 25:23 3 270
100 Emily Burd 28F F2529 Hamden CT 1:27:12 3/9 171 19:40 82 1:13 110 41:10 59 :40 111 24:29 3 173
101 Mark Bates 45M M4549 Westport CT 1:27:15 15/39 64 15:52 193 2:04 101 40:30 235 1:17 188 27:32 2 88
102 Edmund Huminski 17M M0019 Madison CT 1:27:16 2/4 71 16:05 319 3:23 106 41:00 50 :36 152 26:12 4 314
103 Ned Nichols 45M M4549 n Branford CT 1:27:23 16/39 76 16:08 39 :54 70 39:15 56 :39 253 30:27 2 415
104 Jonathan Potter 47M M4549 Southington CT 1:27:36 17/39 193 20:19 247 2:33 93 40:11 225 1:15 71 23:18 2 145
105 John Deliso 55M M5559 Simsbury CT 1:27:37 4/21 207 20:39 81 1:13 73 39:17 243 1:19 125 25:09 2 407
106 Kristin DeSautelle 49F F4549 Darien CT 1:27:45 3/16 141 18:29 142 1:39 125 41:52 237 1:17 109 24:28 3 396
107 Todd Cropsey 48M M4549 Ridgefield CT 1:27:50 18/39 84 16:20 216 2:15 113 41:17 218 1:14 169 26:44 2 405
108 Steve Funk 47M M4549 Madison CT 1:28:00 19/39 10 13:12 250 2:34 143 42:53 329 2:06 178 27:15 2 110
109 Wayne Boyington 51M M5054 Haddam CT 1:28:01 16/27 152 18:57 143 1:40 103 40:38 198 1:08 138 25:38 2 90
110 Christopher Beadon 27M M2529 Hoboken NJ 1:28:08 6/13 99 17:06 313 3:12 112 41:13 138 :56 141 25:41 1 9
111 Jeffrey McGuinness 43M M4044 Madison CT 1:28:09 7/17 269 22:52 179 1:59 35 37:13 247 1:21 115 24:44 1 47
112 Bryn Funk 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:28:27 5/29 111 17:43 242 2:29 128 41:59 277 1:35 113 24:41 3 207
113 Madison Heist 20F F2024 New London CT 1:28:29 6/23 25 14:11 85 1:14 224 46:44 62 :40 140 25:40 3 216
114 Pat Marafiote 62M M6064 New York NY 1:28:36 6/21 232 21:10 182 2:00 85 39:48 289 1:38 93 24:00 2 333
115 Kristen Driscoll 45F F4549 Chester CT 1:28:38 4/16 172 19:43 152 1:43 129 42:00 227 1:15 91 23:57 3 196
116 Joseph Regan 58M M5559 New York NY 1:28:39 5/21 98 17:01 194 2:05 75 39:22 282 1:36 212 28:35 2 148
117 Chris Lawrence 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 1:28:50 17/27 157 19:07 105 1:24 139 42:39 142 :56 116 24:44 2 131
118 Lauren De Marco 19F F0019 Guilford CT 1:29:02 2/10 122 17:58 61 1:04 155 43:33 12 :28 148 25:59 4 290
119 Rick Gedney 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:29:18 7/21 105 17:24 87 1:15 132 42:06 172 1:02 185 27:31 2 112
120 Johann Cooper 57M M5559 Portland CT 1:29:22 6/21 210 20:42 125 1:31 80 39:37 113 :51 168 26:41 2 99
121 Hugh Smyth 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:29:33 20/39 238 21:34 239 2:28 124 41:50 192 1:06 56 22:35 4 368
122 Samantha Murphy 21F F2024 Milford CT 1:29:48 7/23 176 19:50 57 1:01 167 44:09 70 :42 96 24:06 3 236
123 Chris O'Donnell 47M M4549 Mystic CT 1:29:49 21/39 285 23:39 160 1:45 59 38:43 226 1:15 107 24:27 2 144
124 Lauren Hurst 55F F5559 West Simsbury CT 1:29:56 2/12 96 16:54 252 2:34 188 45:11 104 :50 108 24:27 3 219
125 Chandon Davis 20M M2024 New London CT 1:30:03 9/10 90 16:39 91 1:17 265 49:43 27 :31 43 21:53 1 19
126 William Hayden 43M M4044 Hoboken NJ 1:30:09 8/17 178 19:53 233 2:23 137 42:25 305 1:48 87 23:40 1 30
127 Alex Castro 22M M2024 Ossining NY 1:30:09 10/10 126 18:03 297 3:07 202 45:47 160 :59 47 22:13 4 287
128 Nick Scott 47M M4549 Stonington CT 1:30:32 22/39 114 17:46 84 1:14 90 40:08 320 2:00 231 29:24 2 412
129 Bernhard Kickenweiz 46M M4549 New York NY 1:30:43 23/39 188 20:10 169 1:52 72 39:17 232 1:16 200 28:08 2 124
130 Catherine Koehler 59F F5559 Manchester CT 1:30:44 3/12 124 17:59 63 1:04 130 42:03 108 :51 217 28:47 3 223
131 Melissa Zakrzewski 20F F2024 New London CT 1:30:50 8/23 128 18:08 126 1:32 185 45:04 61 :40 132 25:26 4 388
132 White Mountain Warriors C 99R R9999 Kayle Gagnon CT 1:31:00 9/25 201 20:32 27 :44 184 45:01 22 :30 99 24:13 4 301
133 Susan Stuart 61F F6064 Fairfield CT 1:31:03 2/2 262 22:34 80 1:13 95 40:13 116 :51 153 26:12 3 261
134 AMy D'Olympia 26F F2529 Middletown CT 1:31:09 4/9 22 13:55 89 1:15 222 46:39 191 1:06 203 28:14 3 190
135 Heather Conder-Johnson 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:31:12 6/29 139 18:28 102 1:22 150 43:14 171 1:02 177 27:06 3 182
136 Carol Redden 57F F5559 Branford CT 1:31:15 4/12 46 15:13 185 2:01 187 45:09 69 :42 201 28:10 3 245
137 Rick Spiker 42M M4044 Naugatuck CT 1:31:22 9/17 174 19:44 314 3:16 144 43:02 148 :57 102 24:23 1 72
138 Shannon Pappert 43F F4044 Guilford CT 1:31:34 7/29 121 17:55 201 2:08 233 47:21 80 :44 76 23:26 1 59
139 William Lombardi 64M M6064 Southington CT 1:31:51 8/21 192 20:19 116 1:28 168 44:19 234 1:16 110 24:29 2 133
140 Jennifer Lansdowne 44F F4044 Durham CT 1:31:54 8/29 189 20:13 46 :57 119 41:39 81 :45 207 28:20 3 226
141 Jack Wilkins 45M M4549 Cromwell CT 1:31:57 24/39 146 18:37 151 1:43 146 43:07 92 :48 191 27:42 2 160
142 Claudia Ciesluk 67F F6569 Niantic CT 1:32:01 1/4 204 20:35 70 1:06 107 41:06 239 1:17 195 27:57 3 179
143 Edward Melnick 39M M3539 New Haven CT 1:32:08 8/13 97 16:56 251 2:34 191 45:18 152 :58 158 26:22 1 48
144 Katherine Dyson 29F F2529 Mercersburg PA 1:32:17 5/9 195 20:22 158 1:45 160 43:51 267 1:31 118 24:48 3 198
145 Erin Bennett 48F F4549 Cheshire CT 1:32:24 5/16 66 15:56 122 1:30 172 44:35 255 1:26 219 28:57 3 393
146 Basel Saad 41M M4044 New Haven CT 1:32:24 10/17 206 20:39 107 1:25 92 40:10 170 1:02 224 29:08 1 62
147 Christine Curello 40F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:32:27 9/29 237 21:33 300 3:07 134 42:08 307 1:50 88 23:49 3 187
148 Patrick UITERWYK 39M M3539 HINGHAM MA 1:32:28 9/13 58 15:43 189 2:03 240 47:56 223 1:15 134 25:31 1 79
149 Don Kuczarski 57M M5559 Pittsfield MA 1:32:33 7/21 213 20:47 192 2:04 98 40:17 290 1:38 193 27:47 2 128
150 Kami Brown 36F F3539 HAMDEN CT 1:32:44 2/22 170 19:38 200 2:07 165 44:04 252 1:23 136 25:32 4 284
151 John Turkowski 56M M5559 Old lyme CT 1:33:05 8/21 268 22:47 203 2:08 46 38:03 244 1:19 218 28:48 2 156
152 Molly Berky 25F F2529 Madison CT 1:33:08 6/9 38 15:05 258 2:40 189 45:12 256 1:26 215 28:45 3 170
153 Allison Rice 99R R9999 RELAY CT 1:33:09 10/25 120 17:53 13 :33 221 46:36 55 :38 183 27:29 4 411
154 Michael Davis 57M M5559 Marlborough CT 1:33:14 9/21 286 23:44 146 1:42 74 39:22 265 1:31 172 26:55 2 102
155 Daniel Lyons 26M M2529 Medford MA 1:33:16 7/13 236 21:23 278 2:52 230 47:02 33 :32 31 21:27 4 330
156 Jim Donegan 62M M6064 New York NY 1:33:20 9/21 183 20:01 308 3:09 182 44:58 291 1:41 80 23:31 2 104
157 Adrienne David 56F F5559 North Haven CT 1:33:23 5/12 80 16:10 120 1:29 156 43:35 299 1:44 251 30:25 3 189
158 Nicole Graham 45F F4549 Clinton CT 1:33:31 6/16 243 21:46 215 2:15 183 44:59 123 :53 84 23:38 3 305
159 Mike Manifold 46M M4549 Niantic CT 1:33:40 25/39 226 21:06 108 1:26 229 47:02 125 :54 69 23:12 2 406
160 Virginie Skoczen 45F F4549 FAirfield CT 1:33:57 7/16 251 22:08 217 2:16 149 43:12 210 1:12 126 25:09 3 256
161 Jeffrey Cross 56M M5559 Georgetown CT 1:34:28 10/21 203 20:34 56 1:01 157 43:43 139 :56 202 28:14 2 100
162 Curtis Collins 51M M5054 Newington CT 1:34:45 18/27 144 18:30 93 1:18 145 43:03 133 :55 264 30:59 2 97
163 Jason Morrill 42M M4044 Woodbridge CT 1:34:47 11/17 155 19:03 263 2:43 121 41:48 297 1:44 234 29:29 1 52
164 Paul Landaiche 45M M4549 Rowayton CT 1:34:47 26/39 247 22:02 106 1:25 115 41:23 335 2:13 192 27:44 2 130
165 Edward Yergeau 63M M6064 Manchester CT 1:35:19 10/21 208 20:41 213 2:13 153 43:22 286 1:37 182 27:26 2 162
166 Hunter Bershstein 13M M0019 Madison CT 1:35:21 3/4 50 15:25 174 1:56 247 48:30 134 :55 211 28:35 4 410
167 Fruit Loop Armada Co-Ed T 99R R9999 Alexis Lariviere CT 1:35:22 11/25 291 24:04 2 :26 135 42:09 3 :24 206 28:19 4 324
168 Patrick Colquhoun 48M M4549 Essex CT 1:35:22 27/39 241 21:43 117 1:29 108 41:07 224 1:15 243 29:48 2 98
169 Jennifer Sutherland Gerra 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:35:35 10/29 104 17:24 219 2:17 196 45:41 312 1:55 205 28:18 3 262
170 Philip Goldberg 45M M4549 Guilford CT 1:35:37 28/39 274 23:04 294 3:04 148 43:10 163 1:00 128 25:19 2 114
171 Andy Lee 55M M5559 Old Lyme CT 1:35:37 11/21 177 19:51 163 1:46 116 41:24 331 2:08 255 30:28 2 132
172 Alex Porte 47M M4549 Madison CT 1:35:42 29/39 23 13:56 170 1:53 207 46:08 203 1:10 282 32:35 1 60
173 Jeannie Young 38F F3539 Killingworth CT 1:35:47 3/22 196 20:25 265 2:44 195 45:37 250 1:22 139 25:39 4 387
174 Bill Morin 52M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:35:56 19/27 100 17:11 186 2:01 225 46:48 248 1:21 213 28:35 2 141
175 Tasha Bull 22F F2024 New London CT 1:35:57 9/23 295 24:29 135 1:38 105 40:47 206 1:11 194 27:52 3 172
176 Holly Wheeler 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:35:59 11/29 220 20:56 273 2:48 177 44:45 149 :57 164 26:33 3 269
177 Emily Wilkins 24F F2024 Madison CT 1:36:00 10/23 197 20:25 191 2:03 179 44:52 229 1:15 181 27:25 4 382
178 Steven Rozea 28M M2529 Madison CT 1:36:05 8/13 246 21:57 270 2:47 216 46:18 205 1:10 90 23:53 4 358
179 Lauren Downing 40F F4044 Killingworth CT 1:36:09 12/29 233 21:20 168 1:51 192 45:22 176 1:03 163 26:33 3 194
180 Allison Turkowski 55F F5559 Old Lyme CT 1:36:10 6/12 153 18:57 210 2:12 193 45:22 173 1:02 214 28:37 3 263
181 Nat Neigh Male Team 99R R9999 Anthony Kidwell CT 1:36:16 12/25 322 26:29 25 :44 142 42:51 5 :25 144 25:47 4 319
182 Michael Freeman 61M M6064 Farmington CT 1:36:23 11/21 316 26:02 315 3:18 109 41:07 323 2:03 89 23:53 2 109
183 Alex Brilla 30M M3034 Plantsville CT 1:36:25 9/17 209 20:41 262 2:42 237 47:46 117 :52 104 24:24 1 11
184 Andres Schanzer 42M M4044 Southborough MA 1:36:35 12/17 313 25:41 244 2:31 102 40:31 285 1:37 155 26:15 1 64
185 Kevin Silvestri 33M M3034 Quaker hill CT 1:36:48 10/17 294 24:17 195 2:05 186 45:08 132 :55 103 24:23 1 70
186 Molly Dolan 19F F0019 New London CT 1:36:56 3/10 219 20:54 113 1:27 236 47:42 91 :48 150 26:05 4 295
187 Angela Dorris 35F F3539 Accord CT 1:37:00 4/22 110 17:41 236 2:27 211 46:14 168 1:01 236 29:37 3 193
188 Robert McNamara 52M M5054 Guilford CT 1:37:20 20/27 95 16:52 320 3:28 166 44:07 333 2:11 258 30:42 2 138
189 Lindsey Critser 21F F2024 New London CT 1:37:24 11/23 166 19:28 149 1:42 203 45:58 118 :52 230 29:24 3 185
190 ANNA STEFFEN 12F F0019 MADISON CT 1:37:24 4/10 129 18:09 60 1:02 241 48:03 21 :30 238 29:40 4 369
191 Erikka Baehring 40F F4044 Guilford CT 1:37:29 13/29 263 22:39 31 :50 161 44:00 137 :55 222 29:05 3 165
192 Catherine Zaneski 42F F4044 Madison CT 1:37:34 14/29 187 20:09 178 1:57 228 46:54 209 1:12 179 27:22 3 273
193 Jason Davis 34M M3034 Madison CT 1:37:37 11/17 249 22:07 305 3:09 176 44:45 74 :43 170 26:53 1 20
194 Katherine Gerbode-Grant 35F F3539 Wellesley MA 1:37:38 5/22 231 21:10 127 1:32 220 46:34 103 :50 186 27:32 3 210
195 Jerre Skeats 50F F5054 Darien CT 1:37:42 1/12 240 21:37 141 1:39 197 45:41 220 1:14 184 27:31 3 255
196 Erin Crayton 40F F4044 Higganum CT 1:38:02 15/29 184 20:04 214 2:14 249 48:32 241 1:18 146 25:54 3 184
197 Lloyd O-Connor 59M M5559 New Canaan CT 1:38:09 12/21 162 19:17 301 3:08 170 44:32 315 1:57 227 29:15 2 403
198 Paul Banks 30M M3034 Herne Bay Ke 1:38:14 12/17 68 16:03 321 3:29 294 51:39 161 :59 149 26:04 4 281
199 Chelsea Ellington 26F F2529 New Haven CT 1:38:15 7/9 168 19:32 176 1:57 162 44:02 295 1:43 267 31:01 3 202
200 Ashley Wetherbee 31F F3034 Gales Ferry CT 1:38:15 3/14 91 16:41 167 1:49 219 46:29 46 :36 286 32:40 3 267
201 Kiara Matos 41F F4044 New Haven CT 1:38:32 16/29 198 20:30 323 3:30 205 46:03 349 2:33 147 25:56 3 397
202 Tom Burland 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:38:43 13/21 37 15:03 165 1:47 190 45:15 283 1:36 320 35:02 2 91
203 Jonathan Morris 60M M6064 Essex CT 1:38:46 12/21 123 17:58 288 3:01 174 44:37 344 2:25 259 30:45 2 142
204 Isaac Lerner 14M M0019 Madison CT 1:38:47 4/4 149 18:47 232 2:23 206 46:06 39 :34 263 30:57 4 326
205 Susan Wines 51F F5054 Madison CT 1:38:48 2/12 85 16:20 43 :56 287 51:16 51 :37 237 29:39 4 384
206 Kacie Wines 12F F0019 Madison CT 1:38:48 5/10 83 16:19 72 1:07 283 51:08 31 :31 239 29:43 4 383
207 Grant Thomson 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:39:01 13/21 199 20:31 280 2:53 234 47:27 347 2:29 142 25:41 2 154
208 Phil Hayes 64M M6064 Clinton CT 1:39:07 14/21 180 19:59 264 2:44 136 42:15 268 1:31 283 32:38 2 119
209 John Yaeger 44M M4044 Norwalk CT 1:39:15 13/17 109 17:40 245 2:31 173 44:36 207 1:11 305 33:17 1 83
210 Kelly Webster 37F F3539 Killingworth CT 1:39:37 6/22 151 18:55 253 2:35 264 49:38 187 1:06 180 27:23 4 380
211 Stephanie Dzioba 34F F3034 New York NY 1:39:38 4/14 254 22:20 220 2:17 180 44:55 199 1:08 220 28:58 3 199
212 Sean Rotermund 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:39:39 14/17 271 23:00 316 3:19 209 46:09 128 :54 156 26:17 4 61
213 Christina Chin-Hing 35F F3539 South Glastonbury CT 1:39:45 7/22 117 17:50 326 3:37 214 46:15 64 :41 270 31:22 3 177
214 Glenn McCabe 50M M5054 Brookfield CT 1:39:45 21/27 248 22:03 310 3:10 127 41:57 330 2:07 254 30:28 2 135
215 Richard Bershstein 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:39:46 14/21 318 26:12 197 2:05 227 46:52 166 1:01 82 23:36 4 409
216 Natalie Lang 39F F3539 Watertown MA 1:39:54 8/22 40 15:06 175 1:57 279 50:22 353 2:45 241 29:44 1 36
217 Jessie Waggoner 38F F3539 New Boston NH 1:40:08 9/22 194 20:20 274 2:49 272 50:07 6 :26 159 26:26 3 265
218 Anna Ramsey 21F F2024 Daphne AL 1:40:14 12/23 119 17:51 259 2:40 278 50:21 188 1:06 204 28:16 3 244
219 Eva Sandri 20F F2024 New London CT 1:40:28 13/23 186 20:06 188 2:02 275 50:20 155 :59 175 27:01 3 253
220 Joel MacClaren 61M M6064 Madison CT 1:40:33 15/21 310 25:27 237 2:27 140 42:44 89 :47 223 29:08 2 134
221 Splash Female Team 99R R9999 Hannah Kidwell CT 1:40:43 13/25 200 20:32 4 :29 281 50:47 4 :24 209 28:31 4 320
222 Lindsey Carroll 38F F3539 Madison CT 1:40:48 10/22 255 22:25 145 1:41 223 46:42 57 :39 229 29:21 3 175
223 Brian Onacilla 37M M3539 Guilford CT 1:40:54 10/13 148 18:46 358 5:08 171 44:33 345 2:26 245 30:01 1 57
224 Janit Romayko 71F F7074 East Hartford CT 1:40:55 1/1 163 19:26 228 2:19 235 47:36 303 1:47 242 29:47 3 250
225 Tim Murphy 55M M5559 Wilton CT 1:41:03 15/21 301 24:43 218 2:16 169 44:23 278 1:35 198 28:06 2 399
226 Leah Cohen 55F F5559 New Haven CT 1:41:19 7/12 182 20:01 138 1:38 201 45:46 201 1:09 295 32:45 3 181
227 Frederick Franco 55M M5559 Branford CT 1:41:35 16/21 154 18:58 243 2:30 200 45:46 281 1:36 294 32:45 2 108
228 Rachel Salvo 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:41:52 17/29 115 17:47 154 1:44 244 48:14 259 1:28 284 32:39 1 63
229 Katie Jorens 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:41:59 18/29 79 16:10 124 1:31 274 50:15 175 1:03 299 33:00 3 221
230 Intrepids Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 Diane Stewart CT 1:42:08 14/25 190 20:16 32 :51 305 52:54 35 :33 189 27:34 4 370
231 Chris Mutz *DNS* 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:42:10 30/39 0 DNS 368 21:57 285 51:11 19 :29 210 28:33 2 143
232 Jessica Silbert 34F F3034 New York NY 1:42:16 5/14 320 26:15 206 2:10 263 49:35 183 1:04 70 23:12 4 365
233 John Lanza 48M M4549 Hartford CT 1:42:25 31/39 228 21:06 286 2:59 122 41:48 358 3:03 307 33:29 2 398
234 Jean Card 49F F4549 Madison CT 1:42:29 8/16 116 17:48 181 2:00 238 47:53 325 2:04 292 32:44 3 174
235 Andre Pacheco 36M M3539 Madison CT 1:42:32 11/13 234 21:21 268 2:46 138 42:35 301 1:45 313 34:05 1 58
236 Tara Strauss 20F F2024 New London CT 1:42:39 14/23 300 24:39 207 2:11 252 49:02 221 1:14 137 25:33 4 371
237 Kevin Monahan 31M M3034 Hamden CT 1:42:41 13/17 302 24:45 128 1:35 96 40:14 246 1:19 318 34:48 1 51
238 SYLVIE FORTIN 44F F4044 FAIRFIELD CT 1:42:48 19/29 292 24:05 205 2:10 215 46:17 99 :49 233 29:27 3 205
239 Michelle Menard 39F F3539 Madison CT 1:42:51 11/22 225 21:05 222 2:17 212 46:15 273 1:32 274 31:42 3 232
240 Maryanne Daniel 58F F5559 Clinton CT 1:42:56 8/12 224 20:59 238 2:27 194 45:33 78 :44 302 33:13 3 188
241 Kaitlyn Dworak 19F F0019 New London CT 1:43:07 6/10 147 18:40 111 1:26 286 51:13 167 1:01 260 30:47 4 298
242 Skye Ambrose 19F F0019 New London CT 1:43:29 7/10 165 19:28 202 2:08 336 57:34 63 :40 86 23:39 4 279
243 Benjamin Webster 37M M3539 Killingworth CT 1:43:34 12/13 345 30:50 293 3:03 151 43:16 276 1:35 121 24:50 4 379
244 Victoria Talens 21F F2024 New London CT 1:43:42 15/23 306 25:04 229 2:21 297 52:07 200 1:08 66 23:02 1 76
245 Megaera Regan 57F F5559 New york NY 1:43:44 9/12 278 23:22 153 1:44 181 44:55 180 1:04 285 32:39 3 247
246 Mary Mercik 48F F4549 Enfield CT 1:43:54 9/16 215 20:50 336 4:01 199 45:44 355 3:01 249 30:18 3 233
247 Laura Stebbins 32F F3034 East Longmeadow MA 1:44:25 6/14 245 21:53 144 1:40 226 46:51 346 2:26 272 31:35 3 259
248 Carey Duques 36F F3539 Madison CT 1:44:31 12/22 221 20:56 287 2:59 306 52:55 193 1:06 166 26:35 4 297
249 Holland Donnelly 37F F3539 Madison CT 1:44:46 13/22 167 19:30 290 3:01 256 49:20 162 :59 277 31:56 3 192
250 Karen Goldberg 46F F4549 Guilford CT 1:44:52 10/16 191 20:17 277 2:52 218 46:27 318 1:59 304 33:17 3 211
251 Robert Astle 45M M4549 Middlefield CT 1:45:04 32/39 202 20:32 330 3:42 217 46:18 194 1:07 306 33:25 2 85
252 Melissa McCormack 37F F3539 Clinton CT 1:45:10 14/22 211 20:44 187 2:01 266 49:45 82 :45 276 31:55 3 230
253 Rebecca Cotton 24F F2024 New London CT 1:45:31 16/23 303 24:51 173 1:56 293 51:33 101 :50 157 26:21 3 183
254 Glen McFarlane 46M M4549 Riverside CT 1:45:32 33/39 272 23:01 341 4:06 248 48:30 271 1:32 208 28:23 4 337
255 Kathleen Scully 31F F3034 Astoria NY 1:45:37 7/14 280 23:27 282 2:54 239 47:55 288 1:38 240 29:43 3 254
256 Abigail Youngblood 37F F3539 Hamden NY 1:45:37 15/22 218 20:53 307 3:09 254 49:13 316 1:58 250 30:24 3 272
257 Grace Vest 14F F0019 Madison CT 1:45:48 8/10 134 18:16 271 2:48 320 54:13 164 1:00 235 29:31 4 377
258 Dennis Keyes 52M M5054 Guilford CT 1:45:57 22/27 289 23:57 304 3:08 270 49:50 251 1:23 190 27:39 2 123
259 Michaela Hepler 20F F2024 New London CT 1:46:09 17/23 324 26:31 339 4:04 208 46:09 348 2:32 171 26:53 4 312
260 The Mighty Oaks Co-Ed Tea 99R R9999 Ralph Miro CT 1:46:15 15/25 264 22:40 19 :38 324 54:56 158 :59 176 27:02 4 341
261 Might Die Tri-ing Female 99R R9999 Kate Madura CT 1:46:23 16/25 307 25:12 47 :57 277 50:21 18 :29 232 29:24 4 332
262 Patricia Gallagher-Crispi 47F F4549 North Haven CT 1:46:33 11/16 265 22:42 275 2:49 273 50:14 322 2:02 216 28:46 3 208
263 Jesse Buccolo 25M M2529 Washington CT 1:46:58 9/13 297 24:30 357 5:06 267 49:46 327 2:06 133 25:30 4 285
264 Javy Reyna 31M M3034 New York NY 1:47:15 14/17 337 28:17 289 3:01 288 51:18 230 1:16 75 23:23 4 352
265 Kristin Uiterwyk 38F F3539 Hingham MA 1:47:18 16/22 279 23:24 226 2:18 280 50:27 169 1:01 247 30:08 3 264
266 Alyssia LaMonaca 21F F2024 New London CT 1:47:19 18/23 158 19:08 231 2:23 311 53:09 127 :54 275 31:45 3 225
267 Maggie O'Rourke 42F F4044 Stonington CA 1:47:31 20/29 229 21:07 333 3:48 261 49:33 270 1:31 271 31:32 3 238
268 Jessica Dean 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:47:41 21/29 276 23:20 332 3:45 255 49:16 222 1:15 246 30:05 4 291
269 Francis Nemia 25M M2529 New York NY 1:47:42 10/13 330 27:01 256 2:38 163 44:04 308 1:52 280 32:07 1 55
270 Janet Whaley 53F F5054 Deep River CT 1:47:43 3/12 256 22:26 327 3:38 232 47:06 300 1:45 297 32:48 3 268
271 Ed Gumbrecht 53M M5054 Madison CT 1:47:46 23/27 216 20:52 302 3:08 258 49:24 42 :35 309 33:47 4 306
272 Peter Cawley 64M M6064 Westport CT 1:47:50 16/21 142 18:30 298 3:07 178 44:48 337 2:14 340 39:11 2 96
273 Chloe Silva 14F F0019 Madsion CT 1:47:57 9/10 260 22:31 283 2:56 284 51:10 122 :53 252 30:27 4 366
274 Erin Tennant 37M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:48:06 13/13 59 15:44 150 1:43 356 1:03:32 48 :36 162 26:31 1 77
275 KRISTIN WAIT 50F F5054 NORWALK CT 1:48:06 4/12 267 22:45 227 2:19 300 52:18 263 1:30 226 29:14 3 266
276 Tracy Hardy 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:48:12 22/29 261 22:33 209 2:11 204 46:02 294 1:42 323 35:44 3 215
277 Emily Hochman 24F F2024 Brooklyn NY 1:48:25 19/23 217 20:52 325 3:35 299 52:17 266 1:31 248 30:10 3 218
278 Karen Ahern 54F F5054 Madison CT 1:49:18 5/12 308 25:24 257 2:39 317 53:52 144 :56 161 26:27 4 275
279 Yvonne Lee 40F F4044 Middletown CT 1:49:18 23/29 340 28:51 166 1:47 301 52:26 34 :32 143 25:42 3 228
280 Laurie McBride 42F F4044 Mystic CT 1:49:24 24/29 258 22:29 284 2:57 295 51:40 236 1:17 268 31:01 3 394
281 Mark Turkington 72M M7074 Bolton CT 1:49:45 1/4 242 21:44 221 2:17 246 48:20 321 2:02 322 35:22 2 155
282 Kristen Skonieczny 46F F4549 Madison CT 1:49:49 12/16 259 22:31 306 3:09 309 53:03 215 1:13 244 29:53 3 257
283 Shara Martel 36F F3539 Branford CT 1:50:14 17/22 293 24:09 272 2:48 307 52:58 195 1:07 225 29:12 4 335
284 Mark Valligorsky 33M M3034 Orange CT 1:50:25 15/17 287 23:44 340 4:04 250 48:33 354 2:45 269 31:19 1 401
285 Samantha Palladino 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:50:32 8/9 299 24:37 345 4:23 329 55:57 253 1:23 98 24:12 4 350
286 Larry Wood 70M M7074 Wallingford CT 1:50:35 2/4 282 23:36 337 4:03 243 48:14 351 2:38 279 32:04 2 161
287 Shamrocks Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 Pat Noonan CT 1:50:36 17/25 212 20:44 6 :30 328 55:54 141 :56 281 32:32 4 345
288 Erin Anderson 36F F3539 Madison CT 1:50:42 18/22 275 23:17 295 3:06 268 49:46 310 1:52 287 32:41 3 163
289 The Nightingales Co-Ed Te 99R R9999 Tara Noonan CT 1:50:44 18/25 329 27:01 355 4:55 231 47:03 79 :44 266 31:01 4 346
290 Emily Gumbrecht 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:50:46 20/23 288 23:50 303 3:08 259 49:27 38 :34 310 33:47 3 214
291 Julie Goodwin 42F F4044 Guilford CT 1:50:46 25/29 185 20:05 114 1:27 325 55:05 258 1:28 288 32:41 3 213
292 Melissa Roy 30F F3034 East Haven CT 1:50:56 8/14 304 24:53 266 2:45 321 54:18 119 :53 199 28:07 3 252
293 Heather Regan 67F F6569 Madison CT 1:51:02 2/4 244 21:50 246 2:31 303 52:37 249 1:22 289 32:42 3 246
294 Meghan Noonan Ferrara 32F F3034 Madison CT 1:51:07 9/14 252 22:10 171 1:53 296 51:58 216 1:13 312 33:53 3 237
295 Anthony Garcia 53M M5054 East Hartford CT 1:51:16 24/27 343 30:23 267 2:46 257 49:23 306 1:49 173 26:55 2 111
296 Amanda Loban 38F F3539 Guilford CT 1:51:21 19/22 150 18:51 291 3:02 318 53:53 298 1:44 311 33:51 4 327
297 Chris Loban 44M M4044 Guilford CT 1:51:21 15/17 342 29:41 260 2:40 164 44:04 292 1:41 303 33:15 4 328
298 Edward Capriles 71M M7074 Guilford CT 1:51:39 3/4 179 19:56 162 1:46 213 46:15 240 1:18 349 42:24 2 94
299 John Houlihan 61M M6064 West Hartford CT 1:51:43 17/21 257 22:26 346 4:27 289 51:28 296 1:44 273 31:38 2 120
300 Michael Banks 64M M6064 East Lyme CT 1:51:45 18/21 266 22:43 318 3:21 282 51:08 269 1:31 301 33:02 2 87
301 Scott Whitney 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:52:03 17/21 319 26:15 285 2:57 210 46:12 115 :51 324 35:48 1 80
302 Steve Machesney 46M M4549 New Haven CT 1:52:35 34/39 344 30:25 119 1:29 175 44:41 309 1:52 314 34:08 4 331
303 Elaina Parahus 35F F3539 Killingworth CT 1:52:41 20/22 156 19:06 234 2:24 291 51:30 311 1:53 336 37:48 3 240
304 Michael Nekus 33M M3034 East Rutherford NJ 1:52:41 16/17 298 24:36 312 3:12 327 55:39 212 1:13 196 28:01 4 343
305 Claudia Herrera 44F F4044 North Haven CT 1:53:41 26/29 314 25:43 255 2:37 298 52:09 334 2:12 265 31:00 3 217
306 Daniel McCabe 48M M4549 Brookfield CT 1:54:09 35/39 341 29:08 364 7:03 141 42:44 365 4:23 262 30:51 1 44
307 Jan Possidente-Russo 47F F4549 Guilford CT 1:54:40 13/16 214 20:49 208 2:11 315 53:46 43 :35 333 37:19 3 242
308 Laurie Dray 49F F4549 Guilford CT 1:55:02 14/16 223 20:58 281 2:53 308 53:01 260 1:28 330 36:42 3 195
309 Karin Romans 36F F3539 Hoboken NJ 1:55:36 21/22 222 20:56 211 2:13 292 51:31 342 2:22 338 38:34 3 249
310 Bruce Hyde 66M M6569 New London CT 1:56:01 1/3 235 21:23 241 2:29 253 49:08 340 2:19 343 40:42 2 122
311 Daniel Swartz 41M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:56:23 16/17 332 27:23 225 2:18 269 49:49 328 2:06 317 34:47 1 74
312 Gene Vacca 54M M5054 Branford CT 1:56:27 25/27 205 20:39 331 3:43 310 53:05 151 :58 337 38:02 2 158
313 Janet Cronin-Rumanoff 52F F5054 Guilford CT 1:56:34 6/12 339 28:32 249 2:33 316 53:51 197 1:07 256 30:31 3 186
314 Raquel Espejo 42F F4044 Milford CT 1:57:54 27/29 277 23:21 344 4:20 304 52:38 361 3:06 315 34:29 3 203
315 Gary Schulman 48M M4549 West Hartford CT 1:58:06 36/39 296 24:29 334 3:49 343 59:35 135 :55 228 29:18 2 151
316 Courtney Rinaldi 34F F3034 Guilford CT 1:58:11 10/14 315 25:48 343 4:18 333 56:23 111 :51 261 30:51 4 353
317 Team BRYCE! Female Team 99R R9999 Colleen Alexander CT 1:58:24 19/25 273 23:03 140 1:38 276 50:21 73 :43 352 42:39 4 278
318 Team Interns Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 Ali McKay CT 1:58:32 20/25 346 31:09 157 1:44 348 1:02:00 41 :34 68 23:05 4 338
319 Flavia Quaglia 23F F2024 Southbury CT 1:58:44 21/23 169 19:33 311 3:11 326 55:12 314 1:56 339 38:52 3 243
320 Peter Regan 67M M6569 Madison CT 1:58:55 2/3 328 26:49 347 4:29 290 51:30 231 1:16 319 34:51 2 149
321 Linda Westgard 52F F5054 Guilford CT 1:59:44 7/12 311 25:31 276 2:51 312 53:30 100 :50 331 37:02 3 381
322 Surgery 2 Female Team 99R R9999 Lisa Hauser CT 2:01:44 21/25 350 32:10 30 :46 334 57:29 58 :39 257 30:40 4 310
323 Arthur DeCillis 60M M6064 Madison CT 2:01:48 19/21 283 23:38 350 4:46 245 48:17 359 3:05 346 42:02 2 103
324 David MacClaren 27M M2529 South Boston MA 2:01:49 11/13 334 27:32 235 2:25 271 49:53 217 1:14 344 40:45 1 41
325 Cheryl Molina 56F F5559 Waterford CT 2:01:49 10/12 325 26:44 148 1:42 313 53:40 338 2:15 334 37:28 3 234
326 Kristen Beadon 29F F2529 St. Simons Island GA 2:02:17 9/9 173 19:43 224 2:18 340 58:35 112 :51 345 40:50 3 168
327 Kristen Beadon 65F F6569 St. Simons Island GA 2:02:25 3/4 331 27:21 317 3:19 302 52:32 275 1:34 335 37:39 3 169
328 Surgery 1 Co-Ed Team 99R R9999 Molly Gay CT 2:03:50 22/25 250 22:07 22 :41 361 1:07:42 40 :34 296 32:46 4 302
329 Marian Breeze 52F F5054 Guilford CT 2:04:41 8/12 305 25:03 338 4:03 345 1:00:52 293 1:42 300 33:01 3 171
330 The Owlets Female Team 99R R9999 Annie Rotermund CT 2:04:41 23/25 270 22:59 10 :32 366 1:11:40 15 :28 221 29:02 4 356
331 Steven Germaine 59M M5559 Guilford CT 2:05:12 18/21 290 23:59 348 4:32 337 58:05 257 1:27 332 37:09 4 303
332 Steve Tangredi 46M M4549 Patterson NY 2:05:34 37/39 321 26:28 356 4:56 330 55:59 357 3:02 321 35:09 4 372
333 Edward Czepiga 62M M6064 Bethany CT 2:05:43 20/21 281 23:34 363 6:10 260 49:31 302 1:46 356 44:42 2 101
334 Alyssa Ahern 21F F2024 Madison CT 2:06:04 22/23 133 18:15 322 3:30 365 1:09:58 280 1:36 293 32:45 4 274
335 Team Neuro Female Team 99R R9999 Erin Wright CT 2:06:27 24/25 352 32:23 17 :36 360 1:06:43 29 :31 154 26:14 4 386
336 Renee Sanacora 15F F0019 Guilford CT 2:08:33 10/10 335 27:33 172 1:55 347 1:01:38 178 1:03 327 36:24 4 362
337 Jcc triathlon team Female 99R R9999 Beth Harrison CT 2:09:03 25/25 368 47:13 42 :55 319 53:56 90 :47 151 26:12 4 309
338 Martin Steiglitz 70M M7074 Hamden CT 2:09:19 4/4 349 32:02 309 3:09 262 49:35 326 2:05 350 42:28 2 152
339 Shannon Baker 50F F5054 Madison CT 2:10:04 9/12 327 26:48 361 5:32 352 1:02:27 350 2:35 290 32:42 3 166
340 Tina Edwards 50F F5054 Madison CT 2:10:04 10/12 326 26:48 360 5:31 351 1:02:22 352 2:40 291 32:43 3 200
341 Fred Messore 47M M4549 Orange CT 2:10:23 38/39 353 32:42 354 4:55 322 54:40 264 1:30 329 36:36 4 340
342 Amanda Johnson 32F F3034 Niantic CT 2:10:35 11/14 317 26:08 240 2:28 346 1:01:19 211 1:12 341 39:28 4 317
343 Esther Castano 47F F4549 Niantic CT 2:11:26 15/16 338 28:26 269 2:47 323 54:49 339 2:16 354 43:08 3 176
344 Joseph Kalson Jr. 55M M5559 Stratford CT 2:12:02 19/21 354 33:23 299 3:07 344 59:59 165 1:00 316 34:33 4 318
345 Rahsaan Akbar 44M M4044 New Haven CT 2:14:16 17/17 363 45:47 324 3:33 251 48:58 360 3:05 298 32:53 4 277
346 Margaret Rose 41F F4044 Madison CT 2:14:55 28/29 312 25:34 362 5:56 342 59:24 313 1:55 347 42:06 4 354
347 Elizabeth Gould 38F F3539 Sayville NY 2:14:55 22/22 336 27:54 328 3:38 341 59:17 319 2:00 348 42:06 4 304
348 Maysa Akbar 42F F4044 New Haven CT 2:16:07 29/29 362 45:18 183 2:00 314 53:42 272 1:32 308 33:35 4 276
349 Caitlin Peterson 23F F2024 Bethany CT 2:16:43 23/23 284 23:39 155 1:44 357 1:04:39 181 1:04 358 45:37 4 351
350 Harold Hutchinson 69M M6569 Guilford CT 2:16:47 3/3 333 27:29 353 4:54 332 56:15 332 2:10 359 45:59 2 121
351 Alex Lagase 29M M2529 Milford CT 2:16:47 12/13 348 31:51 230 2:22 364 1:09:19 219 1:14 278 32:01 4 322
352 Kanaan Generette Oliver 31F F3034 New York NY 2:19:21 12/14 355 35:40 296 3:06 355 1:03:23 214 1:13 325 35:59 3 209
353 Liz Egan 58F F5559 Clinton CT 2:21:22 11/12 360 40:11 352 4:52 335 57:29 343 2:23 328 36:27 3 201
354 Paul Egan 59M M5559 Clinton CT 2:24:22 20/21 361 43:12 351 4:50 331 56:10 364 3:47 326 36:23 2 106
355 Jennifer Perkins 32F F3034 Cromwell CT 2:25:08 13/14 309 25:26 367 10:08 359 1:06:01 154 :58 351 42:35 3 241
356 Lynne Thomas 58F F5559 Madison CT 2:28:36 12/12 358 37:43 359 5:30 350 1:02:21 356 3:02 342 40:00 4 373
357 Dan Field 34M M3034 Meriden CT 2:29:52 17/17 351 32:12 366 7:53 353 1:02:48 284 1:37 357 45:22 4 299
358 Linda Sanacora 51F F5054 Guilford CT 2:34:48 11/12 364 47:07 342 4:07 338 58:18 336 2:13 353 43:03 4 361
359 Jerry Sanacora 52M M5054 Guilford CT 2:34:48 26/27 366 47:10 335 3:58 339 58:23 324 2:04 355 43:13 4 360
360 Adam Yehyawi 49M M4549 hamden CT 2:41:09 39/39 347 31:46 292 3:02 367 1:16:23 362 3:24 360 46:34 4 416
361 Karen Owen 66F F6569 Guilford CT 2:41:40 4/4 365 47:08 279 2:52 349 1:02:17 140 :56 361 48:27 4 349
362 Sandra Haywood 54F F5054 Woodbridge CT 2:43:58 12/12 359 40:08 261 2:42 358 1:05:33 367 5:05 362 50:30 4 311
363 Lori Kennedy 48F F4549 Wolcott CT 2:45:33 16/16 357 36:58 329 3:41 362 1:08:08 228 1:15 363 55:31 3 222
364 Dennis Thompson 58M M5559 Bethany CT 3:06:51 21/21 367 47:13 365 7:15 354 1:03:00 368 7:32 364 1:01:51 4 374
365 Diane Stuart 81F F8099 West Hartford CT 3:12:26 1/1 356 36:45 349 4:42 363 1:09:09 366 4:33 365 1:17:17 3 260

Race Results     Division Results     Para Results     D N F    

Top Male: 1. Brendan Atkins 2. William Schumann 3. DAVID ELLIS 4. Nick Logan 5. Mark DeSautelle

Top Female: 1. Amy Steffen 2. Michaela Mckeown 3. Karen Woodward 4. Julianne Rogers 5. Holly LaBarre

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates