Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Solomon Davis 2. Kyle Heubner 3. Jake Whittinston 4. Maximillian Sparks 5. Sam Nanni
Top Female: 1. Sara Leavens 2. Susan Mantie 3. Jane Frawley 4. Sara Stokesbury 5. Ashleigh Stephen
2016 Canton Lobster Fest 5k Road Race
Sunday August 21, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Dowd Rd - Canton, CT - Presented by Canton Middle School PTO || 77 degrees || Humid
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Solomon Davis Overall Female: Sara Leavens

***********************************************************************

OVERALL 5K RESULTS

***********************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Solomon Davis 16M M1518 Simsbury CT 16:35 5:20 1/23 237
2 Kyle Heubner 21M M1929 West Simsbury CT 17:07 5:30 1/16 91
3 Jake Whittinston 18M M1518 Canton CT 17:13 5:32 2/23 360
4 Maximillian Sparks 17M M1518 Canton CT 17:16 5:33 3/23 187
5 Sam Nanni 17M M1518 W. Hartford CT 18:04 5:48 4/23 218
6 Jonathan Hernandez 18M M1518 Avon CT 18:53 6:04 5/23 288
7 Tom Benneche 24M M1929 Chicago IL 19:03 6:08 2/16 245
8 Bruce Christensen 48M M4049 Bolton CT 19:15 6:11 1/40 396
9 Aidan O-Donnell 16M M1518 Canton CT 19:20 6:13 6/23 276
10 Ian Albreski 15M M1518 Avon CT 19:26 6:15 7/23 2
11 Kaszas Jack 15M M1518 Barkhamsted CT 19:44 6:21 8/23 337
12 Peter Lee 41M M4049 Unionville CT 19:44 6:21 2/40 125
13 Ethan Porter 17M M1518 Canton CT 20:00 6:26 9/23 274
14 Jack Stokesbury 16M M1518 Avon CT 20:01 6:26 10/23 194
15 Matthew DeMarco 21M M1929 Canton CT 20:04 6:27 3/16 235
16 Diego Noriega 15M M1518 Canton CT 20:15 6:31 11/23 319
17 Matthew Sullivan 18M M1518 Canton CT 20:29 6:35 12/23 198
18 Sara Leavens 16F F1518 Avon CT 20:32 6:36 1/17 122
19 Andrew Muscaro 34M M3039 Wethersfield CT 20:44 6:40 1/16 153
20 Kevin MacDonald 59M M5059 Norwich CT 20:47 6:41 1/22 133
21 Don Sebastian 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:50 6:42 2/22 184
22 Greg Schroeter 49M M4049 Canton CT 20:54 6:43 3/40 183
23 Susan Mantie 56F F5059 New Hartford CT 20:55 6:44 1/34 269
24 Asa Briggs 43M M4049 Canton CT 20:59 6:45 4/40 362
25 Andrew Obrzut 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:02 6:46 13/23 157
26 Heath Leber 30M M3039 Bristol CT 21:05 6:47 2/16 123
27 Alex Alamar 15M M1518 Avon CT 21:19 6:51 14/23 221
28 Jane Frawley 16F F1518 Canton CT 21:20 6:52 2/17 72
29 Nicholas Lagonigro 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:25 6:53 15/23 116
30 Luke Davis 11M M0912 Simsbury CT 21:30 6:55 1/21 236
31 Andrew Davis 20M M1929 Lakeville CT 21:31 6:55 4/16 233
32 Sean Richard 14M M1314 Canton CT 21:32 6:56 1/9 227
33 Sara Stokesbury 20F F1929 Avon CT 21:33 6:56 1/14 195
34 Mitchell Rakowski 14M M1314 Simsbury CT 21:39 6:58 2/9 262
35 Joe Wells 24M M1929 White Plains CT 21:41 6:58 5/16 300
36 Ashleigh Stephen 23F F1929 Avon CT 21:42 6:59 2/14 281
37 James Szpekman 14M M1314 Canton CT 21:43 6:59 3/9 200
38 Tim Vroom 29M M1929 Morris CT 21:48 7:00 6/16 329
39 Kevin Mullen 50M M5059 Burlington CT 21:48 7:00 3/22 323
40 Collin Anderson 14M M1314 Canton CT 21:54 7:02 4/9 222
41 Chris Lassy 34M M3039 Westford CT 22:06 7:06 3/16 380
42 Tom Starodaj 29M M1929 New Britain CT 22:12 7:08 7/16 333
43 Christine Oberhausen 17F F1518 Avon CT 22:16 7:09 3/17 154
44 Griffin Weller 13M M1314 Canton CT 22:19 7:10 5/9 208
45 Ryan Weller 11M M0912 Canton CT 22:20 7:11 2/21 207
46 Abigail Briggs 17F F1518 Canton CT 22:23 7:12 4/17 27
47 Katieann Pirog 34F F3039 Winsted CT 22:27 7:13 1/31 305
48 Max Berger 10M M0912 Simsbury CT 22:32 7:15 3/21 297
49 Gary Klinzman 46M M4049 Union CT 22:35 7:16 5/40 385
50 Stephen Hunt 47M M4049 Avon CT 22:36 7:16 6/40 279
51 Lindsey Hurd 15F F1518 S. Windsor CT 22:42 7:18 5/17 315
52 John Ryznar 34M M3039 East Granby CT 22:52 7:21 4/16 303
53 Tyler McCutcheon 22M M1929 Avon CT 22:57 7:23 8/16 144
54 Michelle Hiscox 38F F3039 Canton CT 23:03 7:25 2/31 92
55 Scott Davis 38M M3039 Canton CT 23:08 7:26 5/16 322
56 Bobbi Fedeli 34F F3039 Cromwell CT 23:08 7:26 3/31 68
57 William Mathias 8M M0008 Avon CT 23:11 7:27 1/6 136
58 Alison Manaresi 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:15 7:28 1/40 134
59 Patrick Lagonigro 16M M1518 Canton CT 23:15 7:28 16/23 117
60 Jeff Winsor 51M M5059 Canton CT 23:16 7:29 4/22 247
61 Dan Kryzanski 28M M1929 Burlington CT 23:22 7:31 9/16 311
62 Micheal Washington 39M M3039 Unionville CT 23:40 7:37 6/16 204
63 Patrick Stiegman 50M M5059 Canton CT 23:42 7:37 5/22 191
64 Ryker Bahre 12M M0912 Canton CT 23:47 7:39 4/21 9
65 Cameron August 10M M0912 Canton CT 23:52 7:40 5/21 376
66 Caroline Sugar 17F F1518 Canton CT 23:55 7:41 6/17 388
67 Cameron McCauley 17F F1518 Canton CT 24:13 7:47 7/17 137
68 Kelly Colgan 33F F3039 Canton CT 24:14 7:47 4/31 273
69 Brendan Marolda 32M M3039 Avon CT 24:16 7:48 7/16 356
70 James Boehm 50M M5059 Canton CT 24:22 7:50 6/22 17
71 Antonio Noriega 46M M4049 Canton CT 24:23 7:50 7/40 318
72 Summer Yule 37F F3039 Avon CT 24:24 7:51 5/31 214
73 Leigh Fitzgerald 21F F1929 Canton CT 24:24 7:51 3/14 334
74 Emma Charron 18F F1518 Canton CT 24:28 7:52 8/17 384
75 Katherine Stallfort 56F F5059 Wilton CT 24:35 7:54 2/34 188
76 Daniel Grosso 24M M1929 Bellingham MA 24:38 7:55 10/16 79
77 Diane Oberhausen 55F F5059 Avon CT 24:45 7:57 3/34 155
78 David Grabowski 9M M0912 Canton CT 24:45 7:57 6/21 289
79 Craig Boettger 64M M6069 Farmington CT 24:52 8:00 1/14 19
80 Paul Hiscox 39M M3039 Canton CT 24:59 8:02 8/16 93
81 Stephen Oliver 17M M1518 Canton CT 24:59 8:02 17/23 357
82 Santiago Noriega 17M M1518 Canton CT 24:59 8:02 18/23 320
83 Fred Gohringer 74M M7079 Milldale CT 25:01 8:03 1/5 74
84 David Briggs 47M M4049 Canton CT 25:06 8:04 8/40 28
85 Liam Glassey 10M M0912 Canton CT 25:09 8:05 7/21 215
86 Elise Kennedy 10F F0912 Middletown CT 25:11 8:06 1/17 106
87 Kevin Wytas 46M M4049 Bloomfield CT 25:13 8:07 9/40 255
88 Ben Stratton 60M M6069 Middletown CT 25:18 8:08 2/14 196
89 Seth Hagymasi 36M M3039 Torrington CT 25:19 8:09 9/16 86
90 Avery Klinger 20M M1929 New Hartford CT 25:22 8:09 11/16 292
91 Emma Kryzanski 18F F1518 Burlington CT 25:23 8:10 9/17 312
92 Stacy Levy 48F F4049 Wilton CT 25:24 8:10 2/40 128
93 Michael Sullivan 15M M1518 Canton CT 25:28 8:11 19/23 197
94 William Liebler 43M M4049 Southington CT 25:29 8:12 10/40 353
95 George Platt 37M M3039 Canton CT 25:31 8:12 10/16 163
96 Devin Brown 11M M0912 Canton CT 25:33 8:13 8/21 30
97 Olivia Klinzmann 14F F1314 Unionville CT 25:33 8:13 1/11 386
98 Debbie Perry 59F F5059 Plantsville CT 25:33 8:13 4/34 263
99 Gordy Dayton 45M M4049 Torrington CT 25:35 8:14 11/40 49
100 Milton Lawrence 60M M6069 Avon CT 25:37 8:14 3/14 359
101 Glen Smyth 57M M5059 Canton CT 25:43 8:16 7/22 306
102 Salena Chatman 39F F3039 Middletown CT 25:47 8:18 6/31 397
103 Melissa Curvino 28F F1929 Canton CT 25:51 8:19 4/14 46
104 Sharon Schreiber 59F F5059 Weatogue CT 25:56 8:20 5/34 182
105 Georgia Panagopoulos 57F F5059 Westerly RI 25:59 8:21 6/34 169
106 Ben Caniowski 11M M0912 Canton CT 26:04 8:23 9/21 224
107 Danielle Gagain 16F F1518 S. Windsor CT 26:06 8:24 10/17 316
108 Michaela Breakell 40F F4049 Goshen CT 26:09 8:25 3/40 244
109 Cleve Carrens 53M M5059 Westfield MA 26:11 8:25 8/22 38
110 Christina Flaherty 35F F3039 Canton CT 26:13 8:26 7/31 69
111 Tracy Whittinston 0F F0000 Canton 48 26:13 8:26 1/2 361
112 Kimberly Weller 44F F4049 Canton CT 26:13 8:26 4/40 209
113 Kerry Platt 37F F3039 Canton CT 26:15 8:27 8/31 162
114 Jobina Miller 37F F3039 Canterbury CT 26:16 8:27 9/31 374
115 John Consoliai 19M M1929 Burlington CT 26:26 8:30 12/16 294
116 Ethan Lindquist 9M M0912 Canton CT 26:31 8:32 10/21 129
117 Joanna Ryznar 30F F3039 East Granby CT 26:31 8:32 10/31 304
118 Tracey Keefe 53F F5059 Canton CT 26:41 8:35 7/34 260
119 Maybell Wrabel 37M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 26:45 8:36 11/16 381
120 Nathalie Jean-Louis 25F F1929 Collinsville CT 26:54 8:39 5/14 389
121 Sharon Reiner 60F F6069 Marlborough CT 26:58 8:40 1/7 220
122 Lilian Cournoyer 10F F0912 Simsbury CT 27:01 8:41 2/17 43
123 Robert Beckius 49M M4049 Simsbury CT 27:02 8:42 12/40 14
124 Christopher Thomas 16M M1518 Canton CT 27:07 8:43 20/23 368
125 Patrick Richardson 46M M4049 Torrington CT 27:08 8:44 13/40 277
126 Emily Sullivan 22F F1929 Terryville CT 27:09 8:44 6/14 271
127 James Barton 12M M0912 Canton CT 27:10 8:44 11/21 12
128 Laura Rutkouski 31F F3039 Newington CT 27:10 8:44 11/31 363
129 Julia Caputo 13F F1314 Canton CT 27:11 8:45 2/11 326
130 Frank Paparazzo 35M M3039 Woodbury CT 27:16 8:46 12/16 332
131 Nancy Honeck 52F F5059 Collinsville CT 27:23 8:48 8/34 258
132 Kimberly Carlone-Johnson 49F F4049 Berlin CT 27:23 8:48 5/40 35
133 Lillian Grabowski 17F F1518 Canton CT 27:29 8:50 11/17 290
134 David Coons 47M M4049 New Hartford CT 27:29 8:50 14/40 42
135 Helena Winkler 15F F1518 Canton CT 27:31 8:51 12/17 213
136 Miriam Schreiber 31F F3039 Weatogue CT 27:32 8:51 12/31 181
137 Owen Weller 7M M0008 Canton CT 27:34 8:52 2/6 206
138 Robert Weller 44M M4049 Canton CT 27:35 8:52 15/40 210
139 Henry Kennedy 8M M0008 Middletown CT 27:36 8:53 3/6 105
140 Rebecca Rheaume 26F F1929 Canton CT 27:38 8:53 7/14 168
141 Frank McCauley 52M M5059 Canton CT 27:50 8:57 9/22 139
142 Keith August 43M M4049 Canton CT 27:57 8:59 16/40 378
143 Mary Wooten 57F F5059 Canton CT 28:01 9:00 9/34 248
144 Keith Wilson 20M M1929 Canton CT 28:02 9:01 13/16 293
145 Amanda Curvino 21F F1929 Canton CT 28:03 9:01 8/14 45
146 Joseph Scheidler 66M M6069 Canton CT 28:04 9:01 4/14 178
147 Matthew Barton 14M M1314 Canton CT 28:06 9:02 6/9 13
148 Neil Guyette 37M M3039 Canton CT 28:07 9:02 13/16 82
149 Adam Obrzut 14M M1314 Canton CT 28:07 9:02 7/9 156
150 Susan Meholic 50F F5059 Avon CT 28:08 9:03 10/34 145
151 Sheila Jarka 54F F5059 Canton CT 28:11 9:04 11/34 95
152 Robert Grosso 53M M5059 Avon CT 28:23 9:08 10/22 80
153 Natalia Menjivar 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:27 9:09 13/31 267
154 Jake Sidlowski 10M M0912 Canton CT 28:28 9:09 12/21 330
155 Walter Menjivar 24M M1929 West Hartford CT 28:31 9:10 14/16 268
156 Susan Rubenstein 49F F4049 Simsbury CT 28:31 9:10 6/40 177
157 Nathan LaCombe 45M M4049 Canton CT 28:34 9:11 17/40 113
158 Bob Ficks 56M M5059 W. Hartford CT 28:41 9:13 11/22 317
159 Tiffany Davis 36F F3039 Canton CT 28:43 9:14 14/31 321
160 David Kryzanjki 49M M4049 Burlington CT 28:44 9:14 18/40 310
161 Lee Bradley 74M M7079 Newington CT 28:45 9:15 2/5 23
162 Karen Carrens 52F F5059 Westfield MA 28:46 9:15 12/34 37
163 Kristy Murphy 42F F4049 Canton CT 28:50 9:16 7/40 151
164 Ben Mattheis 62M M6069 Cheshire CT 28:50 9:16 5/14 71
165 Mary Paganini 57F F5059 Bristol CT 28:52 9:17 13/34 159
166 John Kelly 43M M4049 Canton CT 28:57 9:18 19/40 104
167 Margaret Frawley 14F F1314 Canton CT 28:58 9:19 3/11 70
168 Joanne Klinzmann 45F F4049 Unionville CT 29:04 9:21 8/40 387
169 John Russo 40M M4049 W. Hartford CT 29:05 9:21 20/40 307
170 Angie Russo 48F F4049 W. Hartford CT 29:05 9:21 9/40 308
171 Elizabeth Hagymasi 35F F3039 Torrington CT 29:06 9:21 15/31 85
172 Heather Prescott 52F F5059 Canton CT 29:07 9:22 14/34 164
173 Brian Frawley 47M M4049 Canton CT 29:12 9:23 21/40 73
174 Dennis Marolda 63M M6069 Canton CT 29:14 9:24 6/14 364
175 Sophie Mitra 10F F0912 Simsbury CT 29:15 9:24 3/17 148
176 Aaron Mitra 41M M4049 SIMSBURY CT 29:15 9:24 22/40 149
177 Guy Puling 71M M7079 Moodus CT 29:16 9:25 3/5 287
178 Liz Dreier 39F F3039 Simsbury CT 29:16 9:25 16/31 348
179 John Lee 47M M4049 Burlington CT 29:18 9:25 23/40 126
180 Maeve Mullen 13F F1314 Burlington CT 29:31 9:29 4/11 324
181 Tom Sidlowski 47M M4049 Canton CT 29:36 9:31 24/40 331
182 Jim Wilkos 46M M4049 Meriden CT 29:38 9:32 25/40 211
183 Roger Knapp 47M M4049 Canton CT 29:39 9:32 26/40 108
184 Heather MacDonald 38F F3039 Simsbury CT 29:40 9:32 17/31 394
185 Mario Miranda 45M M4049 Simsbury CT 29:40 9:32 27/40 393
186 Kyle Miranda 14M M1314 Simsbury CT 29:40 9:32 8/9 395
187 Tom Butterfield 80M M8099 Windsor CT 29:41 9:33 1/2 34
188 Ellie Bahre 10F F0912 Canton CT 29:45 9:34 4/17 8
189 Billy Liebler 10M M0912 Southington CT 29:46 9:34 13/21 350
190 Rachel Linkkila 33F F3039 Chaplin CT 29:48 9:35 18/31 375
191 Ryan Rheaume 26M M1929 Canton CT 30:07 9:41 15/16 170
192 Kasey Charron 17F F1518 Canton CT 30:08 9:41 13/17 383
193 Tyler Brown 51M M5059 Canton CT 30:10 9:42 12/22 32
194 Brendan Kelly 15M M1518 Canton CT 30:18 9:45 21/23 103
195 Renee Cole 31F F3039 Canton CT 30:18 9:45 19/31 41
196 Kelly Lindquist 41F F4049 Canton CT 30:29 9:48 10/40 130
197 Avery Brown 9F F0912 Canton CT 30:33 9:49 5/17 29
198 Bruce Grisafe 62M M6069 Salem CT 30:42 9:52 7/14 240
199 Kevin Gallagher 51M M5059 Canton CT 30:43 9:53 13/22 261
200 Teresa Pelham 48F F4049 Farmington CT 30:52 9:56 11/40 349
201 Hannah Sevigny 13F F1314 Canton CT 30:59 9:58 5/11 325
202 Eric Lindquist 53M M5059 Canton CT 31:03 9:59 14/22 131
203 Jeffrey St. Gelais 33M M3039 Canton CT 31:09 10:01 14/16 347
204 Doug Klinger 51M M5059 New Hartford CT 31:14 10:03 15/22 291
205 Amy Bansak 62F F6069 Burlington CT 31:15 10:03 2/7 11
206 Katherine Krasney 36F F3039 New Haven CT 31:15 10:03 20/31 109
207 James Pirog 65M M6069 Bristol CT 31:16 10:03 8/14 309
208 Ryan Caniowski 9M M0912 Canton CT 31:16 10:03 14/21 223
209 Jenna Caniowski 12F F0912 Canton CT 31:17 10:04 6/17 225
210 Bruce Beckius 52M M5059 Avon CT 31:18 10:04 16/22 15
211 Christopher Zemaitis 18M M1518 Avon CT 31:19 10:04 22/23 382
212 Shirlee Andrews 52F F5059 Torrington CT 31:20 10:05 15/34 3
213 Artie Hayes 10M M0912 Canton CT 31:21 10:05 15/21 89
214 Stuart Hayes 39M M3039 Canton CT 31:23 10:06 15/16 90
215 Amy Cournoyer 42F F4049 Simsbury CT 31:28 10:07 12/40 44
216 Erling Schmidt 74M M7079 Bloomfield CT 31:30 10:08 4/5 180
217 Geoffrey Couturg 40M M4049 Wood-Ridge NJ 31:34 10:09 28/40 335
218 Jacqueline Liebler 8F F0008 Southington CT 31:35 10:09 1/11 352
219 Jennifer Keyo 33F F3039 Canton CT 31:36 10:10 21/31 259
220 Ashley Mitchell 30F F3039 Canton CT 31:37 10:10 22/31 147
221 Elanna Rubenstein 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:41 10:11 9/14 176
222 Wendy Huscher 52F F5059 Simsbury CT 31:42 10:12 16/34 94
223 Felicia Liebler 41F F4049 Southington CT 31:44 10:12 13/40 351
224 Alesia Manicone 50F F5059 North Haven CT 31:54 10:16 17/34 135
225 Tom Getter 65M M6069 Canton CT 31:54 10:16 9/14 328
226 Mark Daley 63M M6069 Canton CT 31:54 10:16 10/14 264
227 Sarah Steniger 38F F3039 Canton CT 32:06 10:19 23/31 189
228 Tyler Dufresne 11M M0912 Canton CT 32:22 10:25 16/21 62
229 Ken Coco 62M M6069 Avon CT 32:38 10:30 11/14 392
230 Jean Bogardus 60F F6069 Athens TX 32:45 10:32 3/7 20
231 Paige August 12F F0912 Canton CT 32:46 10:32 7/17 377
232 Charlotte LaCombe 46F F4049 Canton CT 32:50 10:34 14/40 114
233 Curt Brainard 62M M6069 Canton CT 32:58 10:36 12/14 26
234 Amenda Berry 29F F1929 Malden MA 33:04 10:38 10/14 234
235 Michelle Chapman 41F F4049 Burlington CT 33:07 10:39 15/40 39
236 Jennifer Dean 39F F3039 Winsted CT 33:08 10:39 24/31 50
237 James Pelebach 15M M1518 Canton CT 33:09 10:40 23/23 358
238 Pam Welles 53F F5059 Barkhamstede CT 33:11 10:40 18/34 338
239 Sandra Del Aguila 56F F5059 Canton CT 33:21 10:44 19/34 51
240 Cameron Aiken 25M M1929 Bristol CT 33:25 10:45 16/16 1
241 Kevin Johnston 58M M5059 Marion CT 33:37 10:49 17/22 99
242 Dwayne Taylor 54M M5059 Windsor CT 33:39 10:49 18/22 201
243 Brooke Potter 10F F0912 Canton CT 33:41 10:50 8/17 342
244 Julia Grabowy 6F F0008 Canton CT 33:41 10:50 2/11 75
245 Chris Leadbetter 40M M4049 Canton CT 33:42 10:50 29/40 120
246 Nicholas Leadbetter 9M M0912 Canton CT 33:42 10:50 17/21 119
247 Johanna Ferrone 48F F4049 Canton CT 33:46 10:52 16/40 367
248 Cassandra Dablain 19F F1929 Harwinton CT 33:48 10:52 11/14 327
249 Annette Schmidt 48F F4049 Farmington CT 33:53 10:54 17/40 179
250 Linda Brainard 52F F5059 Canton CT 33:57 10:55 20/34 25
251 Keith Dablain 49M M4049 Harwinton CT 34:09 10:59 30/40 48
252 Madison Dufresne 9F F0912 Canton CT 34:09 10:59 9/17 61
253 JEFF DILL 41M M4049 CANTON CT 34:13 11:00 31/40 55
254 TOBY DILL 9M M0912 CANTON CT 34:13 11:00 18/21 54
255 April Lionberger 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 34:14 11:00 18/40 132
256 Brian Moakley 42M M4049 Canton CT 34:22 11:03 32/40 150
257 Marty Duchon 54M M5059 Unionville CT 34:25 11:04 19/22 228
258 Deborah Taylor 52F F5059 Unioville CT 34:26 11:04 21/34 231
259 Anthony Vetro 13M M1314 Canton CT 34:35 11:07 9/9 203
260 Robert Jorgensen 65M M6069 Burlington CT 34:35 11:07 13/14 100
261 Patrick Murphy 44M M4049 Canton CT 34:36 11:08 33/40 152
262 Matt Fitch 43M M4049 West Simsbury CT 34:38 11:08 34/40 345
263 Dennis Unver 50M M5059 Weatigue CT 34:38 11:08 20/22 346
264 Beth Dablain 46F F4049 Harwinton CT 34:42 11:09 19/40 47
265 Rebecca Lagonigro 13F F1314 Canton CT 35:06 11:17 6/11 115
266 Angela Tollis 43F F4049 Canton CT 35:08 11:18 20/40 202
267 Tate McCullough 10M M0912 Woodbridge VA 35:13 11:19 19/21 141
268 Kendall McCauley 20F F1929 Canton CT 35:13 11:19 12/14 138
269 Brian McCullough 42M M4049 Woodbridge VA 35:14 11:20 35/40 143
270 Rachel Renaud 9F F0912 Canton CT 35:15 11:20 10/17 167
271 Tatiana Granowy 40F F4049 Canton CT 35:17 11:21 21/40 78
272 Richard Zbrozek 69M M6069 Berlin CT 35:20 11:22 14/14 219
273 Sam Potter 47M M4049 Canton CT 35:26 11:24 36/40 343
274 Lia Arnold 9F F0912 Canton CT 35:26 11:24 11/17 4
275 Janet Furrow 61F F6069 Colebrook CT 35:33 11:26 4/7 354
276 Thomas Cruse 49M M4049 Granby CT 35:36 11:27 37/40 232
277 Sarah Ercoli 20F F1929 East Ganby CT 35:37 11:27 13/14 301
278 Sharon August 46F F4049 Canton CT 36:10 11:38 22/40 379
279 Paige Brown 13F F1314 Canton CT 36:10 11:38 7/11 31
280 Cindy Donaldson 54F F5059 New Hartford CT 36:14 11:39 22/34 57
281 Laura Hunt 62F F6069 Avon CT 36:15 11:39 5/7 285
282 Kelly Rome 51F F5059 Granby CT 36:24 11:42 23/34 175
283 Carton Patty 78F F7079 Stratford CT 36:39 11:47 1/2 371
284 Malinda Johnston 38F F3039 South Windsor CT 36:50 11:51 25/31 98
285 Wilma Jones 54F F5059 Niantic CT 36:51 11:51 24/34 243
286 Camille Kennedy 12F F0912 Middletown CT 36:53 11:52 12/17 107
287 Pat Baker 71F F7079 Oakdale CT 37:02 11:55 2/2 242
288 Stacy Grecula 45F F4049 Canton CT 37:17 12:00 23/40 313
289 Reagan Grecula 8F F0008 Canton CT 37:17 12:00 3/11 314
290 Lisa Frawley 47F F4049 Canton CT 37:23 12:01 24/40 270
291 Cecelia Grisade 60F F6069 Salem CT 37:56 12:12 6/7 241
292 Kathleen Clark 55F F5059 Falls Village CT 38:02 12:14 25/34 40
293 Diane Daley 49F F4049 Canton CT 38:02 12:14 25/40 390
294 Alyssa Grabowy 8F F0008 Canton CT 38:04 12:15 4/11 76
295 Patricia Stiegman 54F F5059 Lusby MD 38:28 12:22 26/34 192
296 Garry Stiegman 55M M5059 Lusby MD 38:29 12:23 21/22 193
297 Sarah Marze 15F F1518 Canton CT 39:15 12:37 14/17 246
298 Victoria Stiegman 15F F1518 Canton CT 39:15 12:37 15/17 190
299 Laura Webb 58F F5059 Manchester CT 39:29 12:42 27/34 205
300 Jane Carlozzi 60F F6069 Farmington CT 39:31 12:43 7/7 36
301 Charlotte Ferrone 12F F0912 Canton CT 39:43 12:46 13/17 366
302 Enza Flynn 49F F4049 Patachogue NY 39:51 12:49 26/40 238
303 JERRY SHIMODA-PETERSON 84M M8099 WEST HARTFORD CT 40:11 12:56 2/2 84
304 Alexandra Arnold 10F F0912 Canton CT 40:22 12:59 14/17 5
305 Christine O'Meara 46F F4049 East Hartland CT 40:33 13:03 27/40 158
306 Sofie LaCombe 15F F1518 Canton CT 40:39 13:05 16/17 112
307 Owen LaCombe 11M M0912 Canton CT 40:46 13:07 20/21 110
308 Gwendolyn LaCombe 14F F1314 Canton CT 40:47 13:07 8/11 111
309 Mikayla Guyette 0F F0000 Canton CT 41:08 13:14 2/2 81
310 Melissa Guyette 38F F3039 Canton CT 41:08 13:14 26/31 83
311 Erin Fay 16F F1518 Canton CT 41:38 13:24 17/17 229
312 Tammie Lockwood 40F F4049 Colinsville CT 41:39 13:24 28/40 230
313 Allison Reilly-Bombara 54F F5059 Farmington CT 41:46 13:26 28/34 166
314 Lilianne Helfich 11F F0912 Canton CT 41:51 13:28 15/17 341
315 Joanne Couture 40F F4049 Wood Ridge NJ 41:58 13:30 29/40 336
316 Ashley Marolda 30F F3039 Avon CT 43:13 13:54 27/31 355
317 Lexi Berger 50F F5059 Simsbury CT 43:29 13:59 29/34 299
318 Ben Berger 38M M3039 Simsbury CT 43:30 14:00 16/16 298
319 Elizabeth Bradshaw 40F F4049 Thomaston CT 44:18 14:15 30/40 24
320 Jack Doyle 76M M7079 Hamden CT 45:15 14:33 5/5 272
321 Jim Flynn 49M M4049 Patachague NY 45:29 14:38 38/40 239
322 Sandra Lee 50F F5059 BURLINGTON CT 47:25 15:15 30/34 127
323 Juliana Lee 14F F1314 BURLINGTON CT 47:25 15:15 9/11 124
324 Macy McCullough 7F F0008 Woodbridge VA 47:27 15:16 5/11 140
325 Hanna Glassey 8F F0008 Canton CT 47:58 15:26 6/11 216
326 Shane Leadbetter 6M M0008 Canton CT 47:58 15:26 4/6 372
327 W. Elisabeth Glassey 45F F4049 Canton CT 48:08 15:29 31/40 217
328 Ashley Roberts 58F F5059 Winsted CT 48:36 15:38 31/34 171
329 Drew Leadbetter 4M M0008 Canton CT 48:44 15:41 5/6 373
330 Patricia Brunet 58F F5059 Bristol CT 49:17 15:51 32/34 33
331 Farrah McCullough 39F F3039 Woodbridge VA 49:23 15:53 28/31 142
332 Sara Leadbetter 40F F4049 Canton CT 49:23 15:53 32/40 121
333 Amy Kinese 43F F4049 Avon CT 50:35 16:16 33/40 369
334 Rebecca Pidlak 43F F4049 Canton CT 50:36 16:17 34/40 161
335 Kaeleigh Kruse 6F F0008 Avon CT 50:37 16:17 7/11 370
336 Finley Lazarek 6F F0008 Canton CT 50:37 16:17 8/11 118
337 Carolyn Duffy 43F F4049 Canton CT 50:37 16:17 35/40 60
338 Reaghan Duffy 6F F0008 Canton CT 50:37 16:17 9/11 59
339 Sofia Juliano 6F F0008 South Windsor CT 50:38 16:17 10/11 101
340 Victoria Juliano 35F F3039 South Windsor CT 50:39 16:18 29/31 102
341 Lauren Best 26F F1929 Canton CT 50:42 16:18 14/14 275
342 Z Hess 33F F3039 Canton CT 50:55 16:23 30/31 398
343 Madison Grabowy 9F F0912 Canton CT 51:29 16:34 16/17 77
344 Taylor Potter 9F F0912 Canton CT 51:30 16:34 17/17 344
345 Sophia Edwards 13F F1314 Canton CT 51:42 16:38 10/11 64
346 Pamela Hamad 44F F4049 W. Hartford CT 52:30 16:53 36/40 365
347 Amy Brintie 36F F3039 Canton CT 52:31 16:54 31/31 391
348 Elizabeth Helfinch 6F F0008 Canton CT 52:50 17:00 11/11 339
349 John Paul Brower 43M M4049 Canton CT 52:54 17:01 39/40 295
350 William Brower 6M M0008 Canton CT 52:55 17:01 6/6 296
351 Jennifer Helfinch 45F F4049 Canton CT 52:55 17:01 37/40 340
352 Susan Pausmer 51F F5059 Manchester CT 53:00 17:03 33/34 249
353 Jeffrey Balboni 53M M5059 Windsor CT 53:00 17:03 22/22 250
354 Amy Edwards 46F F4049 Canton CT 53:16 17:08 38/40 65
355 Jeanette DePietro 46F F4049 New Britain CT 53:16 17:08 39/40 53
356 Sue Allen 49F F4049 Canton CT 58:39 18:52 40/40 278
357 Marianne Bosse 53F F5059 Canton CT 58:39 18:52 34/34 21
358 Isabelle DePietro 13F F1314 New Britain CT 58:44 18:54 11/11 52
359 Andrew Edwards 49M M4049 Canton CT 1:02:04 19:58 40/40 66
360 Cole Edwards 10M M0912 Canton CT 1:02:11 20:00 21/21 63

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Solomon Davis 2. Kyle Heubner 3. Jake Whittinston 4. Maximillian Sparks 5. Sam Nanni

Top Female: 1. Sara Leavens 2. Susan Mantie 3. Jane Frawley 4. Sara Stokesbury 5. Ashleigh Stephen

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates