Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     DIvision Results (F)    


Hope After Loss 5K
Top Male: 1. Anthony Chowanec 2. Luigi Fulinello 3. Todd Francis 4. Marc Franzman 5. Joshua Lombardo
Top Female: 1. Dana Bogan 2. Rachel Mihalko 3. Colleen Caulfield 4. Sara Haven 5. Kristen Meyerjack
2016 Hope AFter Loss 5K Road Race
Saturday Sept 24, 2016 || Walnut Beach - Milford, CT - Partly Cloudy - 66 degrees
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
***********************************************************************

5K RACE RESULTS

Overall Male : Anthony Chowanec Overall Female: Dana Bogan

***********************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Anthony Chowanec 29M M2529 Bridgeport CT 19:09 19:09 6:09 1/5 2018
2 Luigi Fulinello 31M M3034 New York NY 19:29 19:29 6:16 1/19 2031
3 Dana Bogan 28F F2529 Brighton MA 19:45 19:45 6:21 1/26 12
4 Todd Francis 37M M3539 Cheshire CT 20:13 20:12 6:30 1/11 55
5 Marc Franzman 45M M4549 Milford CT 20:18 20:18 6:32 1/5 60
6 Rachel Mihalko 28F F2529 New Haven CT 20:56 20:56 6:44 2/26 118
7 Joshua Lombardo 32M M3034 West Hartford CT 22:06 21:43 7:06 2/19 99
8 Ryan Francis 34M M3034 Guilford CT 22:08 22:07 7:07 3/19 56
9 Vikram Joglekar 39M M3539 New Haven CT 22:28 22:20 7:13 2/11 1912
10 Matthew Benaroch 38M M3539 Derby CT 22:31 22:28 7:14 3/11 8
11 Ryan Hollenbach 13M M1014 Ledyard CT 22:46 22:44 7:19 1/9 72
12 Ziad Almuzani 17M M1519 Madison CT 22:50 22:48 7:20 1/4 1902
13 Adam Litwin 29M M2529 Stonington CT 22:55 22:55 7:22 2/5 1913
14 Joe Nelly 39M M3539 Milford CT 22:57 22:57 7:23 4/11 134
15 Colleen Caulfield 38F F3539 Baltic CT 23:16 23:15 7:29 1/27 26
16 Sara Haven 26F F2529 Stamford CT 23:32 23:31 7:34 3/26 2022
17 Jared White 21M M2024 North Branford CT 23:33 23:27 7:34 1/2 1921
18 Dan Johnson 37M M3539 Milford CT 23:37 23:36 7:36 5/11 85
19 Raymond Moore 22M M2024 Higganum CT 23:46 23:39 7:38 2/2 2036
20 Josh Hackett 10M M1014 Orange CT 24:26 24:09 7:51 2/9 2015
21 Kristen Meyerjack 35F F3539 Cheshire CT 24:29 24:13 7:52 2/27 116
22 Thomas Corderman 45M M4549 Milford CT 24:31 24:27 7:53 2/5 32
23 Sebastien Monfette 34M M3034 Quaker Hill CT 24:35 24:33 7:54 4/19 119
24 Giovanna Setaro 41F F4044 Wallingford CT 24:41 24:35 7:56 1/23 176
25 Brittany White 29F F2529 West Hartford CT 24:41 24:14 7:56 4/26 2004
26 Dan Montgomery 41M M4044 Guilford CT 24:53 24:45 8:00 1/8 2102
27 Rachel Nutcher 36F F3539 E. Haven CT 25:07 25:03 8:05 3/27 2040
28 Joseph Weitzer 29M M2529 Jersey City NJ 25:11 25:02 8:06 3/5 2003
29 Ramon Peralta 45M M4549 Shelton CT 25:12 25:09 8:06 3/5 152
30 Nancy Lopez-Peralta 45F F4549 Shelton CT 25:25 25:21 8:10 1/15 101
31 Rachel Mezzoni 22F F2024 Milford CT 25:28 25:28 8:11 1/4 117
32 Kyle Francis 31M M3034 Madison CT 25:34 25:31 8:13 5/19 58
33 Nicole Burke 40F F4044 Westbrook CT 25:45 25:38 8:17 2/23 19
34 Jill Sherbo 38F F3539 Bridgeport CT 25:56 25:54 8:20 4/27 180
35 Ezra Lum 7M M0009 Weston CT 26:04 26:04 8:23 1/2 102
36 Rachel Haber 42F F4044 Weston CT 26:11 26:11 8:25 3/23 64
37 Robert Menegay 60M M6064 Weston CT 26:12 26:10 8:26 1/4 114
38 James Schwarz 10M M1014 Beacon Falls CT 26:17 26:16 8:27 3/9 2023
39 Jill Silvestro 40F F4044 Shelton CT 26:22 26:20 8:29 4/23 183
40 A. Rodriguez 33F F3034 Orange CT 26:24 26:20 8:29 1/25 2027
41 Melvin Lopez 42M M4044 Orange CT 26:25 26:21 8:30 2/8 2028
42 Kristen Crudo 47F F4549 Madison CT 26:29 26:10 8:31 2/15 35
43 Haley Moriarty 13F F1014 Guilford CT 26:32 26:29 8:32 1/6 122
44 Brittany Parker 25F F2529 Madison CT 26:33 26:31 8:32 5/26 1918
45 Rozlyn Poray 28F F2529 Hamden CT 26:42 26:16 8:35 6/26 154
46 Gillian Plummer 30F F3034 Middletown CT 26:45 26:41 8:36 2/25 153
47 Karen Moriarty 45F F4549 Guilford CT 26:51 26:48 8:38 3/15 123
48 Solange Morrissette 54F F5054 Guilford CT 26:55 26:51 8:39 1/13 124
49 Paul Ciuci 41M M4044 Milford CT 26:56 26:51 8:40 3/8 28
50 Christina Schelewin 40F F4044 Westport CT 27:07 27:01 8:43 5/23 2041
51 Sherri Franzman 43F F4044 Milford CT 27:12 27:07 8:45 6/23 59
52 Tom Cahill 43M M4044 New Haven CT 27:17 27:09 8:46 4/8 2016
53 Francine Alfandary 53F F5054 New York NY 27:20 27:15 8:47 2/13 2045
54 Sara McGrimley 35F F3539 New Haven CT 27:27 27:12 8:50 5/27 2048
55 Lindsey Costello 29F F2529 Southbury CT 27:30 27:04 8:51 7/26 33
56 Devon M Moore 28F F2529 Higganum CT 27:34 27:27 8:52 8/26 121
57 Abby Shackett 22F F2024 Milford CT 27:36 27:36 8:53 2/4 179
58 Entry 2008 Unknown 0M M0000 Milford CT 27:39 27:32 8:54 1/2 2008
59 Mark Jackson 53M M5054 Derby CT 27:50 27:19 8:57 1/5 77
60 Emily Charland 22F F2024 Richmond VT 28:08 28:02 9:03 3/4 2037
61 Myisha Giddings 36F F3539 North Haven CT 28:09 27:48 9:03 6/27 2101
62 Christopher Palmese 35M M3539 East Haven CT 28:27 28:10 9:09 6/11 144
63 Jean Card 49F F4549 Madison CT 28:54 28:41 9:18 4/15 22
64 John Powers 44M M4044 Milford CT 28:58 28:57 9:19 5/8 156
65 Mackenzie Powers 12F F1014 Milford CT 28:58 28:58 9:19 2/6 155
66 Jennifer Fleming 42F F4044 Orange CT 28:59 28:58 9:19 7/23 2050
67 Laura Maher 45F F4549 Shelton CT 29:01 28:59 9:20 5/15 104
68 Jacob Morro 19M M1519 Madison CT 29:01 28:57 9:20 2/4 126
69 Keith Hall 61M M6064 New Britain CT 29:02 28:57 9:20 2/4 68
70 Michael Nicoletti 33M M3034 Madison CT 29:04 28:40 9:21 6/19 2021
71 Matt Callahan 15M M1519 Milford CT 29:11 29:11 9:23 3/4 2010
72 Mary Rauner 43F F4044 Fairfield CT 29:22 29:18 9:27 8/23 162
73 Emily Mysogland 27F F2529 Shelton CT 29:22 29:18 9:27 9/26 129
74 Mark Oloughlin 56M M5559 Branford CT 29:27 29:23 9:28 1/2 138
75 Christina Francis 34F F3034 Cheshire CT 29:43 29:42 9:33 3/25 54
76 Steve Weitzer 65M M6569 Fairfield CT 30:04 29:55 9:40 1/2 2002
77 William Forbes 60M M6064 W. Haven CT 30:08 30:06 9:41 3/4 2013
78 Christian Norman 44M M4044 Guilford CT 30:14 30:07 9:43 6/8 136
79 Jen Soter 37F F3539 Stratford CT 30:21 30:17 9:46 7/27 185
80 Tiffany Walter 27F F2529 Jersey City NJ 30:23 30:14 9:46 10/26 198
81 Bridgette Cortese 17F F1519 Madison CT 30:26 30:25 9:47 1/2 1906
82 Nancy Sweeney 56F F5559 Stratford CT 30:32 30:26 9:49 1/6 188
83 Donna M Moore 59F F5559 Higganum CT 30:40 30:34 9:52 2/6 120
84 Missy Hackett 52F F5054 Orange CT 30:46 30:29 9:54 3/13 2014
85 Melissa Andersen 32F F3034 Milford CT 30:49 30:15 9:55 4/25 4
86 Brian Andersen 33M M3034 Milford CT 30:50 30:13 9:55 7/19 3
87 Jill Cooke 40F F4044 Milford CT 30:57 30:50 9:57 9/23 31
88 Lucas Mcmahon 11M M1014 Ansonia CT 31:00 30:28 9:58 4/9 113
89 Ryan Deptula 10M M1014 Beacon Falls CT 31:07 31:06 10:00 5/9 2020
90 Regan Williams 8F F0009 New Milford CT 31:20 31:09 10:05 1/4 1923
91 Adrienne Williams 38F F3539 New Milford CT 31:22 31:10 10:05 8/27 2005
92 Brittany Owen 26F F2529 Cheshire CT 31:32 31:05 10:09 11/26 142
93 Ryan Lima 12M M1014 Orange CT 31:40 31:21 10:11 6/9 96
94 Kiana Beach 20F F2024 North Branford CT 31:41 31:34 10:11 4/4 1903
95 Jennifer Patnaude 31F F3034 Chicopee MA 31:41 31:20 10:11 5/25 150
96 Tyler Davis 9M M0009 Milford CT 31:50 31:26 10:14 2/2 40
97 JT Nelly 10M M1014 Milford CT 31:52 31:29 10:15 7/9 135
98 Matt Davis 39M M3539 Milford CT 31:54 31:30 10:16 7/11 39
99 Kristine White 51F F5054 North Branford CT 31:58 31:51 10:17 4/13 1922
100 Michael Palmese 33M M3034 North Branford CT 32:03 31:44 10:18 8/19 146
101 Ann Tramontana-Veno 63F F6064 New Haven CT 32:08 31:59 10:20 1/6 2011
102 Meghan Constantino 36F F3539 Cheshire CT 32:19 32:04 10:24 9/27 30
103 Rachel Klauser 35F F3539 Shelton CT 32:31 32:24 10:28 10/27 87
104 Stephanie Makar 48F F4549 Stratford CT 32:34 32:15 10:28 6/15 105
105 Christina Martin 51M M5054 Madison CT 32:41 32:40 10:31 2/5 2026
106 Nameet Rai 35M M3539 Stamford CT 32:45 32:31 10:32 8/11 157
107 Amisha Rai 34F F3034 Stamford CT 32:45 32:31 10:32 6/25 158
108 Sara Hollenbach 10F F1014 Ledyard CT 32:58 32:46 10:36 3/6 70
109 Jodie Jerzyk 54F F5054 Madison CT 32:59 32:47 10:37 5/13 82
110 Blake McLeod 13M M1014 Ledyard CT 33:04 32:54 10:38 8/9 111
111 Sarah Maglio 16F F1519 Bristol CT 33:23 33:17 10:44 2/2 2012
112 Amanda Doyle 14F F1014 Milford CT 34:07 34:04 10:58 4/6 44
113 David Doyle 47M M4549 Milford CT 34:16 34:13 11:01 4/5 43
114 Amanda Beaudreau 33F F3034 South Windsor CT 34:23 34:21 11:03 7/25 7
115 Rena Zerbini 29F F2529 Stonington CT 34:23 34:21 11:03 12/26 1925
116 Lauren Davis 12F F1014 Milford CT 34:30 34:15 11:06 5/6 38
117 Shannon Lynn 28F F2529 Shelton CT 34:38 34:01 11:08 13/26 103
118 Bernadette Palmese 37F F3539 East Haven CT 34:38 34:20 11:08 11/27 145
119 Emma Nelly 12F F1014 Milford CT 34:47 34:31 11:11 6/6 133
120 Monica Lonardo 42F F4044 Milford CT 34:50 34:47 11:12 10/23 100
121 Matthew Husvar 39M M3539 Monroe CT 35:17 35:17 11:21 9/11 2103
122 Keri Guerra 38F F3539 Monroe CT 35:20 35:19 11:22 12/27 63
123 Stephanie Berry 42F F4044 Madison CT 35:27 35:03 11:24 11/23 10
124 Clare Berry 9F F0009 Madison CT 35:27 35:03 11:24 2/4 2017
125 Tiadora Josef 27F F2529 Middlebury CT 35:32 35:23 11:26 14/26 86
126 Joseph Cavallaro 51M M5054 Atlanta GA 35:45 35:25 11:30 3/5 27
127 Ellen Townsend 35F F3539 Orange CT 35:48 35:14 11:31 13/27 193
128 Shannon Wassmann 37F F3539 Monroe CT 35:49 35:22 11:31 14/27 199
129 Elisabeth Shipman 42F F4044 Milford CT 35:49 35:32 11:31 12/23 182
130 Suzanne Cassone 38F F3539 Fairfield CT 35:49 35:22 11:31 15/27 25
131 Deanna Shipman 46F F4549 Groton CT 35:53 35:44 11:32 7/15 181
132 Robin Lamy 54F F5054 Oakville CT 35:53 35:45 11:32 6/13 90
133 Ashley Grant 39F F3539 Milford CT 35:58 35:47 11:34 16/27 1909
134 Lisa Rodriguez 51F F5054 Stratford CT 36:16 35:56 11:40 7/13 167
135 Matt Talmadge 38M M3539 Westbrook CT 36:25 36:19 11:43 10/11 189
136 Robyn Johnson 35F F3539 Milford CT 36:29 36:21 11:44 17/27 83
137 Kayla Johnson 8F F0009 Milford CT 36:30 36:22 11:44 3/4 84
138 Victoria Hunt 32F F3034 Branford CT 36:33 36:05 11:45 8/25 2047
139 Pat Grote 65F F6569 Milford CT 36:46 36:43 11:49 1/6 2035
140 Entry 2009 Unknown 0M M0000 Milford CT 37:02 36:31 11:55 2/2 2009
141 Laura Lawlor 42F F4044 Brookfield CT 37:04 36:48 11:55 13/23 92
142 Don Offner 33M M3034 Branford CT 37:04 36:50 11:55 9/19 137
143 Jennifer Cretella 41F F4044 Branford CT 37:05 36:50 11:56 14/23 34
144 David Salvatore 40M M4044 Fairfield CT 37:19 37:11 12:00 7/8 171
145 Ana Lima 35F F3539 Orange CT 37:20 37:00 12:00 18/27 97
146 Omar Aggarwal 27M M2529 New Britain CT 37:29 37:02 12:03 4/5 2
147 Karen Oberempt 41F F4044 Milford CT 38:06 37:36 12:15 15/23 2049
148 Robin Palmer 34F F3034 Thomaston CT 38:12 37:51 12:17 9/25 143
149 Stella Ridge 40F F4044 Guilford CT 38:38 38:28 12:26 16/23 166
150 Heather Hollenbach 38F F3539 Ledyard CT 38:39 38:28 12:26 19/27 71
151 Norine Mcmahon 46F F4549 Ansonia CT 38:46 38:12 12:28 8/15 112
152 Alyssa McLeod 6F F0009 Ledyard CT 38:52 38:41 12:30 4/4 108
153 Maurine Donahue 46F F4549 New Haven CT 38:58 38:25 12:32 9/15 42
154 Hyoja Tully 33F F3034 Shelton CT 39:00 38:35 12:33 10/25 1919
155 Laura Francis 29F F2529 Madison CT 40:06 39:27 12:54 15/26 57
156 Michele Burlakoff 47F F4549 Guilford CT 40:12 40:08 12:56 10/15 20
157 Maria Jose Silva 56F F5559 Orange CT 40:15 39:56 12:57 3/6 2044
158 Rebecca Tudor 32F F3034 Westport CT 40:34 40:06 13:03 11/25 194
159 Colleen Linari 35F F3539 Oxford CT 41:03 40:49 13:12 20/27 98
160 Sarah Boylan 39F F3539 Clinton CT 41:10 40:53 13:15 21/27 14
161 Melissa Schwartz 40F F4044 Milford CT 41:11 40:53 13:15 17/23 175
162 Claudia Esposito 52F F5054 Madison CT 41:44 41:24 13:26 8/13 45
163 Kirstin Olszewski 33F F3034 Durham CT 42:25 42:04 13:39 12/25 139
164 Edward Taveras 27M M2529 Danbury CT 42:27 42:15 13:39 5/5 2030
165 Ed Francis 65M M6569 Branford CT 42:46 42:08 13:46 2/2 2024
166 Lori Frances 65F F6569 Branford CT 42:53 42:13 13:48 2/6 2025
167 Cayllie Taveras 26F F2529 Danbury CT 42:54 42:54 13:48 16/26 2029
168 Duncan O'neil 18M M1519 Madison CT 44:00 43:58 14:09 4/4 1916
169 Ellen Nelly 65F F6569 Guilford CT 44:07 43:51 14:11 3/6 132
170 Melissa Salvatore 34F F3034 Fairfield CT 44:08 43:51 14:12 13/25 172
171 George Norden 31M M3034 Branford CT 44:49 44:05 14:25 10/19 2033
172 Lindsey Fahy 34F F3034 West Haven CT 44:50 44:06 14:25 14/25 47
173 Ashley Redente 29F F2529 North Branford CT 44:50 44:05 14:25 17/26 164
174 Abby Harger 35F F3539 West Haven CT 45:09 44:54 14:31 22/27 1911
175 Karissa Rua 29F F2529 Milford CT 46:05 45:35 14:49 18/26 168
176 Jennifer Mastrianni 36F F3539 Seymour CT 46:33 46:02 14:58 23/27 106
177 Bryan Onze 11M M1014 Milford CT 46:45 46:20 15:02 9/9 140
178 Sara Onze 43F F4044 Milford CT 46:47 46:22 15:03 18/23 141
179 Jodi Bresnan 46F F4549 Milford CT 46:51 46:22 15:04 11/15 15
180 Krista Berthel 46F F4549 Watertown CT 47:01 46:49 15:08 12/15 11
181 Cyndi Dayton 43F F4044 Oakville CT 47:07 46:55 15:09 19/23 41
182 Aingeal Murray 47F F4549 Waterbury CT 47:08 46:54 15:10 13/15 128
183 Tammi Davis 39F F3539 Madison CT 48:07 47:44 15:29 24/27 37
184 Chad Davis 40M M4044 Madison CT 48:10 47:45 15:30 8/8 36
185 Helen Morro 48F F4549 Madison CT 48:16 47:55 15:32 14/15 125
186 Megan Brulotte 27F F2529 Hamden CT 48:19 47:46 15:33 19/26 18
187 Katie Rzasa 29F F2529 Bridgeport CT 48:19 47:45 15:33 20/26 170
188 Emily Carveth 34F F3034 Milford CT 49:54 49:49 16:03 15/25 23
189 Meghan Jackson 42F F4044 Derby CT 50:31 49:58 16:15 20/23 79
190 Colleen Lawson 33F F3034 Oxford CT 50:53 50:35 16:22 16/25 94
191 Margaret Lawson 67F F6569 Pittsford NY 50:53 50:35 16:22 4/6 93
192 Susan Adams 66F F6569 Madison CT 52:25 52:06 16:52 5/6 1
193 Liz Goodwin 55F F5559 Milford CT 53:09 52:53 17:06 4/6 1908
194 Brenda Ganser 47F F4549 Milford CT 53:09 52:52 17:06 15/15 2019
195 Michelle Merchant 43F F4044 Milford CT 53:10 52:52 17:06 21/23 115
196 Phyllis Zerbini 63F F6064 Wethersfield CT 53:37 52:58 17:15 2/6 1924
197 Michael Zerbini 63M M6064 Wethersfield CT 53:38 52:59 17:15 4/4 1926
198 Melissa Uriarte 31F F3034 East Hartford CT 53:42 52:54 17:17 17/25 197
199 Walden Uriarte 34M M3034 East Hartford CT 53:42 52:54 17:17 11/19 196
200 Bettina Lightle-Hernandez 34F F3034 Hamden CT 54:14 53:46 17:27 18/25 95
201 Jeffrey Hernandez 34M M3034 Hamden CT 54:15 53:52 17:27 12/19 69
202 Billy Hahnel 31M M3034 Uncasville CT 55:15 54:16 17:46 13/19 66
203 Lauren Hahnel 29F F2529 Uncasville CT 55:15 54:15 17:46 21/26 67
204 Karen Redente 59F F5559 East Haven CT 56:53 56:05 18:18 5/6 165
205 Kellie Mullally 29F F2529 New Haven CT 57:19 56:32 18:27 22/26 1915
206 Casey Gavigan 29F F2529 Durham CT 57:19 56:37 18:27 23/26 61
207 Christina Collett 29F F2529 North Branford CT 57:20 56:38 18:27 24/26 29
208 Kelly Cruess 44F F4044 Amston CT 58:52 57:51 18:56 22/23 1907
209 Bryan Peloquin 55M M5559 Taftville CT 58:53 57:49 18:57 2/2 151
210 Bryan Jackson 45M M4549 Waterbury CT 59:43 59:28 19:13 5/5 80
211 Leslie Jackson 42F F4045 Waterbury CT 59:43 59:28 19:13 23/23 78
212 Matthew Husvar * 39M M3539 Monroe CT 59:43 59:29 19:13 11/11 976
213 Margaret Nilan 61F F6064 Trumbull CT 59:47 59:05 19:14 3/6 2042
214 Patricia McAuley 67F F6569 Trumbull CT 59:48 59:04 19:14 6/6 2043
215 Terri Bachlechner 54F F5054 Trumbull CT 1:00:45 1:00:08 19:33 9/13 5
216 Judi Ieronjmo 50F F5054 Trumbull CT 1:00:46 1:00:09 19:33 10/13 2046
217 Ann Twarowski 61F F6064 West Springfield MA 1:00:52 1:00:29 19:35 4/6 195
218 Michael Patnaude 31M M3034 Chicopee MA 1:00:54 1:00:26 19:36 14/19 149
219 Donna Starsiak 62F F6064 West Springfield MA 1:00:55 1:00:28 19:36 5/6 187
220 Jennifer Ramey 35F F3539 Milford CT 1:01:04 1:00:05 19:39 25/27 159
221 Terri Fischetti 35F F3539 Milford CT 1:01:05 1:00:04 19:39 26/27 50
222 Tom Fischetti 34M M3034 Milford CT 1:01:05 1:00:05 19:39 15/19 52
223 Millie Ramos 51F F5054 Milford CT 1:01:11 1:01:01 19:41 11/13 160
224 Doris Tio 50F F5054 Norwich CT 1:01:12 1:01:02 19:41 12/13 191
225 Frank Ramos 50M M5054 Milford CT 1:01:18 1:01:07 19:43 4/5 161
226 Quilvio Tio 51M M5054 Norwich CT 1:01:20 1:00:58 19:44 5/5 192
227 Victoria Hunt 32F F3034 Branford CT 1:01:46 1:01:27 19:52 19/25 75
228 William Forbes 32M M3034 West Haven CT 1:01:47 1:01:28 19:53 16/19 53
229 Heather Palmese 31F F3034 North Branford CT 1:02:24 1:02:01 20:05 20/25 147
230 Anthony Fischetti 31M M3034 Woodbridge CT 1:02:44 1:01:44 20:11 17/19 51
231 Tom Neeley 33M M3034 Milford CT 1:02:46 1:01:56 20:12 18/19 130
232 Jill Fischetti 31F F3034 Woodbridge CT 1:02:48 1:01:57 20:12 21/25 49
233 Sherry Morse 32F F3034 Woodbridge CT 1:02:50 1:01:59 20:13 22/25 127
234 Shannon Neeley 31F F3034 Milford CT 1:02:51 1:02:00 20:13 23/25 131
235 Alicia Brown 29F F2529 Milford CT 1:03:08 1:02:21 20:19 25/26 17
236 Claire Bowerman 29F F2529 Stratford CT 1:03:12 1:02:24 20:20 26/26 13
237 Ruth Setaro 71F F7074 North Haven CT 1:04:05 1:03:30 20:37 1/1 178
238 Kari Bernard 34F F3034 West Haven CT 1:04:43 1:04:16 20:49 24/25 9
239 Darlene Hackett 50F F5054 Branford CT 1:05:08 1:04:28 20:57 13/13 65
240 ROSELLA MCLEAN 57F F5559 North Haven CT 1:05:08 1:04:28 20:57 6/6 107
241 Debbie Palmese 60F F6064 East Haven CT 1:05:38 1:05:38 21:07 6/6 148
242 Grace Norden 31F F3034 Branford CT 1:07:26 1:06:40 21:42 25/25 2034
243 Steve Redente 31M M3034 North Branford CT 1:09:29 1:08:44 22:21 19/19 163
244 Jennie Setaro 39F F3539 Wallingford CT 1:09:35 1:08:59 22:23 27/27 177

Race Results (F)     DIvision Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Anthony Chowanec 2. Luigi Fulinello 3. Todd Francis 4. Marc Franzman 5. Joshua Lombardo

Top Female: 1. Dana Bogan 2. Rachel Mihalko 3. Colleen Caulfield 4. Sara Haven 5. Kristen Meyerjack

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates