Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Running Event Results (F)     Field Event Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #3
2016 Wesleyan University Development Series T&F # 3
Wednesday Dec 14, 2016 | Wesleyan Bacon FieldHouse- Middletown, CT
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || 860-645-1476


2016 Wesleyan University Development Series T&F # 3 Wednesday Dec 14, 2016 | Wesleyan Bacon FieldHouse- Middletown, CT Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || 860-645-1476 ***************************************************************************************** RUNNING EVENT RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Girls 55 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 86 Kasai, Isha SR New Britain 7.88 5 2 89 Minor, Quandeshia SR New Britain 7.95 2 3 76 Kyla, Goodwine JR Middletown HS 7.98 7 4 116 Woods, Kiana SO Northwest Cathol 8.02 8 5 65 Alex, Giardina SR Middletown HS 8.02 2 6 106 McCooty, Jon-yea JR Northwest Cathol 8.03 7 7 126 Tibbatts, Olivia SO Shepaug Valley 8.04 3 8 12 Phillips, Rhema JR Grasso Tech 8.10 5 9 150 Diluvio, Cenia -- Wethersfield 8.18 4 10 26 Lauzier, Rachel SR Guilford HS 8.21 2 11 48 Tellides, Julia FR Hopkins School 8.22 7 12 74 Kaitlyn, Damico JR Middletown HS 8.26 2 13 61 Orsini, Christina FR Litchfield H 8.29 9 14 18 Bohan, Jessica JR Guilford HS 8.30 5 15 134 Jones, Sophia FR St Joseph HS 8.40 1 16 115 Wolliston, Sheena SO Northwest Cathol 8.50 11 17 167 Dias, Cynthia JR Wolcott High 8.54 7 18 73 Julia, Coleman SO Middletown HS 8.54 6 19 82 Bronner, Paola SR New Britain 8.60 2 20 128 Fitzsimmons, Kathe -- St Joseph HS 8.66 1 21 140 Seyer, Lydia SR St Joseph HS 8.69 1 22 79 Natalie, Sosnovich FR Middletown HS 8.71 6 23 123 Ostrosky, Nadia FR Shepaug Valley 8.72 3 24 35 Ames, Chase JR Hopkins School 8.73 7 25 151 Dizes, Alexandra -- Wethersfield 8.74 4 26 59 Generalli, Ali JR Litchfield H 8.77 9 27 169 Kazemekas, Lauren FR Wolcott High 8.81 5 28 99 Lankton, Kelsey SR Northwest Cathol 8.83 10 29 69 Dana, Luangkhot SR Middletown HS 8.84 6 30 7 Serafin, Tori SO Bristol Eastern 8.88 10 31 85 Fitzgerald-Lumpkin SR New Britain 8.88 3 32 149 Crandall, Kelsey -- Wethersfield 8.89 4 33 77 Leonna, Canady SO Middletown HS 8.93 6 34 94 Sterling, Courtney JR New Britain 8.94 2 35 173 Morales, Marissa SO Wolcott High 8.97 11 36 90 Pacheco, Shaelyn SR New Britain 8.98 7 37 127 Fedor, emily SO St Joseph HS 9.04 1 38 93 Santos-Diaz, Nyasi SR New Britain 9.12 3 39 148 Ahmetovic, Aija -- Wethersfield 9.13 4 40 154 Kurpaska, Katrina SO Wethersfield 9.13 10 41 108 Muniz, Kalyssa FR Northwest Cathol 9.14 8 42 163 Belval, Amber JR Wolcott High 9.14 4 43 159 Sullivan, Anna -- Wethersfield 9.17 4 44 143 Budge, Leneea FR Wamogo High 9.18 9 45 121 Noto, Avary JR Shepaug Valley 9.20 3 46 64 Yanavich, Alexa FR Litchfield H 9.21 9 47 160 Szkirka, Adriana -- Wethersfield 9.21 3 48 67 Chante, Newman FR Middletown HS 9.22 8 49 118 Eddy, Isabel FR Shepaug Valley 9.26 3 50 110 Peterson, Elizabet SR Northwest Cathol 9.26 10 51 32 Urban, Mary Kate JR Guilford HS 9.27 10 52 2 Buchas, Kasey SO Bristol Eastern 9.27 10 53 9 Cooley, Taylor SR Grasso Tech 9.28 6 54 70 Danielle, Tooker FR Middletown HS 9.31 7 55 156 McAlister, Lauren -- Wethersfield 9.31 4 56 135 Logan, Tracey SO St Joseph HS 9.38 1 57 177 Rodrigues, Keri FR Wolcott High 9.44 5 58 171 McCormack, Mary Ro JR Wolcott High 9.46 3 59 141 Vocalina, Tess FR St Joseph HS 9.49 2 60 100 Lee, Julia JR Northwest Cathol 9.52 8 61 46 Regan, Emma FR Hopkins School 9.55 10 62 175 Perry, Elizabeth JR Wolcott High 9.55 2 63 72 Journey, Jean Pier JR Middletown HS 9.57 6 64 129 Gallagher, Lindsey SO St Joseph HS 9.58 1 65 181 Zhuta, Edona FR Wolcott High 9.62 5 66 153 Johnson, Alden -- Wethersfield 9.63 4 67 62 Shannon, Erin SO Litchfield H 9.66 9 68 13 Urena, Lucero JR Grasso Tech 9.67 5 69 165 Charette, Madison SO Wolcott High 9.74 1 70 56 Devaux, Faye FR Litchfield H 9.77 9 71 55 Cappellina, Olivia SR Litchfield H 9.77 9 72 66 Callan, Lombardo JR Middletown HS 9.80 6 73 1 Brandi, Emily JR Bristol Eastern 9.81 11 74 4 Lusitand, Angelina SO Bristol Eastern 9.91 7 75 39 El-Fishawy, Grace SR Hopkins School 9.94 11 76 71 Jenna, Bojnowski FR Middletown HS 9.98 8 77 166 Cossette, Madison FR Wolcott High 10.07 5 78 102 Love, Shirley SO Northwest Cathol 10.08 8 79 114 Shen, Ziqi SO Northwest Cathol 10.09 8 80 20 Chiu, Olivia FR Guilford HS 10.10 10 81 170 Leonetti, Hannah SO Wolcott High 10.10 1 82 144 Fischer, Morgan FR Wamogo High 10.14 9 83 5 Nolberto, Ana SR Bristol Eastern 10.18 11 84 3 Jaikel, Amy JR Bristol Eastern 10.21 11 85 68 Christina, Adams SR Middletown HS 10.28 6 86 105 Marshall, Delaney FR Northwest Cathol 10.71 8 87 6 Serafin, Paulina SR Bristol Eastern 10.71 11 88 91 Phillips, Chevon JR New Britain 24.73 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 23 Guerra, Jacqueline JR Guilford HS 5:28.19 1 2 17 Bloss, Meredith SO Guilford HS 5:28.39 1 3 40 Ellis, Maliya SO Hopkins School 5:33.31 1 4 113 Shea, Kathryn JR Northwest Cathol 5:38.25 1 5 90 Pacheco, Shaelyn SR New Britain 5:44.71 1 6 25 Keanna, Claire JR Guilford HS 5:47.07 1 7 29 Putnam, Kelsi SO Guilford HS 5:48.14 1 8 34 Wiesler, Eleanor FR Guilford HS 5:49.08 1 9 22 Fridell, Tessa FR Guilford HS 5:50.29 1 10 176 Rodrigues, Kathryn FR Wolcott High 5:54.71 1 11 16 Basilicato, Andrea SR Guilford HS 6:16.58 2 12 125 Rosa, Aileen SO Shepaug Valley 6:17.68 2 13 96 Follo, Jessica SR Northwest Cathol 6:26.97 1 14 146 Salmon, Meg JR Wamogo High 6:31.21 2 15 145 Reeves, Sage SR Wamogo High 6:35.81 2 16 31 Slack, Cheyanna SO Guilford HS 6:36.08 2 17 87 Kelly, Jamie SO New Britain 6:38.33 2 18 32 Urban, Mary Kate JR Guilford HS 6:38.53 2 19 124 Parker, Alison FR Shepaug Valley 6:50.16 3 20 27 Mandel, Margaret FR Guilford HS 6:50.61 3 21 10 Da Silva, Ana FR Grasso Tech 6:55.25 3 22 20 Chiu, Olivia FR Guilford HS 6:57.69 3 23 120 McGrath, Erin SO Shepaug Valley 7:03.92 4 24 39 El-Fishawy, Grace SR Hopkins School 7:08.65 2 25 75 Kaylee, Morosky SO Middletown HS 7:15.25 3 26 14 Backes, Christen FR Guilford HS 7:15.85 3 27 78 Mia, Kirksciun FR Middletown HS 7:16.11 3 28 38 Cronin, Cronin SO Hopkins School 7:20.87 3 29 46 Regan, Emma FR Hopkins School 7:21.50 4 30 58 Erickson, Caelan SO Litchfield H 7:23.64 2 31 158 Raffalo, Emily -- Wethersfield 7:24.87 3 32 7 Serafin, Tori SO Bristol Eastern 7:41.65 4 33 80 Oddo, Gabriella SR Middletown HS 7:41.98 3 34 2 Buchas, Kasey SO Bristol Eastern 7:46.47 4 35 119 Horton, Tiffany FR Shepaug Valley 7:46.88 4 36 137 Rodrigues, Maria JR St Joseph HS 8:13.56 2 37 6 Serafin, Paulina SR Bristol Eastern 8:14.59 4 38 1 Brandi, Emily JR Bristol Eastern 8:16.59 4 39 3 Jaikel, Amy JR Bristol Eastern 8:17.15 4 40 5 Nolberto, Ana SR Bristol Eastern 8:28.27 4 41 139 Sambaraju, Lavanya JR St Joseph HS 8:46.18 2 42 60 Majeske, Riley SO Litchfield H 8:57.00 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 12 Phillips, Rhema JR Grasso Tech 9.40 1 2 167 Dias, Cynthia JR Wolcott High 9.66 1 3 54 Andrulis, Molly SO Litchfield H 10.69 1 4 140 Seyer, Lydia SR St Joseph HS 10.80 1 5 180 veronisi, Morgan SR Wolcott High 11.23 2 6 127 Fedor, emily SO St Joseph HS 11.37 1 7 81 Therese, Mierzejew JR Middletown HS 11.93 1 8 163 Belval, Amber JR Wolcott High 11.93 2 9 1 Brandi, Emily JR Bristol Eastern 12.33 2 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Guilford HS 'A' 4:47.87 1 1) 26 Lauzier, Rachel SR 2) 18 Bohan, Jessica JR 3) 30 Shaw, Chloe 4) 21 Esposito, Julia 2 Northwest Catholic High School 'A' 4:53.09 1 1) 106 McCooty, Jon-yea JR 2) 116 Woods, Kiana SO 3) 99 Lankton, Kelsey SR 4) 113 Shea, Kathryn JR 3 Hopkins School 'A' 4:53.58 1 1) 35 Ames, Chase JR 2) 36 Aromolaran, Victoria FR 3) 40 Ellis, Maliya SO 4) 50 Walewski, Anna SR 4 New Britain High School 'A' 4:55.29 3 1) 82 Bronner, Paola SR 2) 85 Fitzgerald-Lumpkin, Jaida SR 3) 86 Kasai, Isha SR 4) 89 Minor, Quandeshia SR 5 Guilford HS 'B' 4:56.44 2 1) 16 Basilicato, Andrea SR 2) 23 Guerra, Jacqueline JR 3) 25 Keanna, Claire JR 4) 33 Wiesler, Clara 6 Guilford HS 'C' 5:05.58 2 1) 29 Putnam, Kelsi SO 2) 22 Fridell, Tessa FR 3) 17 Bloss, Meredith SO 4) 34 Wiesler, Eleanor FR 7 Shepaug Valley School 'A' 5:14.00 1 1) 126 Tibbatts, Olivia SO 2) 118 Eddy, Isabel FR 3) 123 Ostrosky, Nadia FR 4) 125 Rosa, Aileen SO 8 St Joseph High-school 'A' 5:14.09 1 1) 134 Jones, Sophia FR 2) 131 Grennan, Katie 3) 140 Seyer, Lydia SR 4) 141 Vocalina, Tess FR 9 Wolcott High 'B' 5:22.13 4 1) 168 Ferro, Sarah SO 2) 170 Leonetti, Hannah SO 3) 181 Zhuta, Edona FR 4) 176 Rodrigues, Kathryn FR 10 Northwest Catholic High School 'B' 5:26.40 2 1) 97 Jacobs, Katherine SO 2) 115 Wolliston, Sheena SO 3) 110 Peterson, Elizabeth SR 4) 96 Follo, Jessica SR 11 St Joseph High-school 'B' 5:30.60 2 1) 133 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia SR 2) 129 Gallagher, Lindsey SO 3) 135 Logan, Tracey SO 4) 128 Fitzsimmons, Katherin -- 12 Wolcott High 'A' 5:31.50 3 1) 173 Morales, Marissa SO 2) 169 Kazemekas, Lauren FR 3) 163 Belval, Amber JR 4) 161 Alise, Rodriguez 13 Wamogo High School 'A' 5:36.95 3 1) 143 Budge, Leneea FR 2) 3) 145 Reeves, Sage SR 4) 146 Salmon, Meg JR 14 Litchfield High School 'A' 5:51.05 3 1) 54 Andrulis, Molly SO 2) 57 Elmendorf, Elizabeth SO 3) 59 Generalli, Ali JR 4) 56 Devaux, Faye FR 15 Wolcott High 'C' 5:56.15 4 1) 166 Cossette, Madison FR 2) 177 Rodrigues, Keri FR 3) 164 Burton, Victoria 4) 171 McCormack, Mary Rose JR 16 Litchfield High School 'B' 5:57.03 3 1) 55 Cappellina, Olivia SR 2) 61 Orsini, Christina FR 3) 58 Erickson, Caelan SO 4) 62 Shannon, Erin SO 17 Bristol Eastern 'A' 6:29.71 4 1) 7 Serafin, Tori SO 2) 4 Lusitand, Angelina SO 3) 2 Buchas, Kasey SO 4) 6 Serafin, Paulina SR Boys 55 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 234 Lembo-Frey, Jordan SR Guilford HS 7.07 1 2 349 Labash, Matthew JR St Joseph HS 7.08 4 3 281 Reyes, Xzavier SO Middletown HS 7.09 2 4 382 Stoughton, George SO Wethersfield 7.09 7 5 316 Mackay-Morgan, Dam SR Northwest Cathol 7.13 9 6 238 Sessions, Sam SR Guilford HS 7.13 2 7 295 Villarini, Carlos JR New Britain 7.25 2 8 292 Porter, Mykal FR New Britain 7.25 1 9 304 Deveau, Samuel SO Northwest Cathol 7.27 9 10 251 Christie, Michael SO Hopkins School 7.27 8 11 357 Zannis, Mike SO St Joseph HS 7.28 5 12 354 Warren, Darren SO St Joseph HS 7.29 4 13 290 Mireles, Enrique SR New Britain 7.29 1 14 328 Caprilozzi, Ralph SR Shepaug Valley 7.30 6 15 275 Bradshaw, Trey FR Middletown HS 7.32 6 16 288 Lindsay, Jonathan SO New Britain 7.32 1 17 333 Dutcher, Austin SR Shepaug Valley 7.35 6 18 297 Barry, Patrick SR Northwest Cathol 7.39 10 19 204 Lyu, Peter SO Chase Collegiate 7.42 12 20 350 Leite, Kyle 12 St Joseph HS 7.43 4 21 348 Hall, Myles SO St Joseph HS 7.46 6 22 289 Lugo, Aaron SR New Britain 7.47 2 23 353 Tiberio, Stephen SR St Joseph HS 7.52 4 24 378 Peters, Ryan -- Wethersfield 7.54 7 25 388 Ciarlo, Santino JR Wolcott High 7.55 6 26 296 Waldo II, Abdul JR New Britain 7.61 5 27 278 Gentile, David JR Middletown HS 7.63 7 28 311 Heiden, Christian SR Northwest Cathol 7.64 10 29 380 Scacca, Christophe -- Wethersfield 7.64 4 30 305 Dolce, Skye FR Northwest Cathol 7.64 10 31 250 Burtson, Nicolas FR Hopkins School 7.65 11 32 286 Bronner, Julian SO New Britain 7.66 1 33 249 Burton, Kyle SO Hopkins School 7.67 8 34 332 Douskey, Nathan FR Shepaug Valley 7.67 5 35 264 Wang, Jake FR Hopkins School 7.73 12 36 367 Hurley, Brennan -- Wethersfield 7.73 2 37 400 Kennedy, Conner SO Wolcott High 7.75 7 38 266 Allen, Alex SO Litchfield H 7.75 9 39 201 Chen, Bill SO Chase Collegiate 7.78 12 40 317 Mealha, Dominick FR Northwest Cathol 7.78 10 41 334 Dutcher, Chancello SO Shepaug Valley 7.79 6 42 246 Walters, Joseph SO Guilford HS 7.79 4 43 267 Allen, Jacob JR Litchfield H 7.80 9 44 330 Cheney, Brandon JR Shepaug Valley 7.80 5 45 396 Gillotti, Ethan JR Wolcott High 7.82 7 46 284 Turner, Cameron JR Middletown HS 7.83 7 47 364 Colon, Seth -- Wethersfield 7.83 3 48 374 Manousos, Michael -- Wethersfield 7.84 4 49 260 Magill, Theo SO Hopkins School 7.85 7 50 362 Alihodzik, Dino -- Wethersfield 7.86 3 51 341 Capozziello, Romeo JR St Joseph HS 7.90 4 52 331 Douskey, Connor SR Shepaug Valley 7.94 5 52 285 Avery, Kristian SO New Britain 7.94 8 54 258 Kosinski, George SO Hopkins School 7.95 11 55 407 Soto-Kuang, Isaiah JR Wolcott High 7.97 8 56 373 Lopez, David -- Wethersfield 7.99 1 57 337 McCluskey, Mike SO Shepaug Valley 7.99 6 58 365 Errickson, James -- Wethersfield 7.99 3 59 263 Wang, George -- Hopkins School 8.00 12 60 361 Johnson, Alex JR Wamogo High 8.05 9 61 371 Klatt, Steven -- Wethersfield 8.05 3 62 395 Gervase, Cameron SO Wolcott High 8.06 1 63 216 Rhein, Cole JR Grasso Tech 8.07 1 64 397 Godin, Elijah JR Wolcott High 8.09 6 65 363 Biraci, Justin -- Wethersfield 8.12 2 66 235 Reeves, Chandler SO Guilford HS 8.13 5 67 220 Whittle, Mike SR Grasso Tech 8.13 11 68 206 Mo, Tillon SO Chase Collegiate 8.15 12 69 387 Burdick, Richard JR Wolcott High 8.16 7 70 229 Hughes, Garrett SR Guilford HS 8.16 5 71 389 Evans, Michael FR Wolcott High 8.19 2 72 219 Walcoviac, Zack FR Grasso Tech 8.20 10 73 254 Giglietti, Noah FR Hopkins School 8.24 12 74 228 Hubbard, Cameron FR Guilford HS 8.25 3 75 312 Hussey, Joseph FR Northwest Cathol 8.25 10 76 274 Van Handal, Noah SO Litchfield H 8.27 8 77 270 Kwalick, Zackary JR Litchfield H 8.31 9 78 318 Shi, Rui SO Northwest Cathol 8.32 10 79 271 Patulak, Tull FR Litchfield H 8.41 9 80 405 Murphy, Conner SO Wolcott High 8.41 8 81 209 Burton, James SO Grasso Tech 8.44 11 82 268 Andrulis, Keegan SR Litchfield H 8.45 8 83 308 Flores, Jared SR Northwest Cathol 8.46 10 84 203 Li, William SO Chase Collegiate 8.51 12 85 205 Milos, David SR Chase Collegiate 8.54 12 86 226 Fitzgerald, Brenda FR Guilford HS 8.57 3 87 210 Cooley, Connor SO Grasso Tech 8.58 11 88 366 Forgetta, Anthony -- Wethersfield 8.70 2 89 252 Day, Liam JR Hopkins School 8.74 11 90 335 Edel, Damien FR Shepaug Valley 9.07 5 91 326 Zapata, John FR Northwest Cathol 9.11 11 92 269 Ferrari, Donte JR Litchfield H 9.35 9 93 369 Joyce, Ky -- Wethersfield 9.43 3 Boys 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 338 Parker, Sean SR Shepaug Valley 4:40.26 1 2 403 Maldonado, Jon JR Wolcott High 4:43.82 1 3 243 Stern, Josh SR Guilford HS 4:44.48 1 4 250 Burtson, Nicolas FR Hopkins School 4:46.39 1 5 256 Jonah, Norwitt JR Hopkins School 4:53.14 1 6 320 Stamm, Michael SO Northwest Cathol 4:54.03 2 7 406 Snyder, Earl SR Wolcott High 5:01.25 1 8 207 Puc, Ethan FR Chase Collegiate 5:01.56 1 9 258 Kosinski, George SO Hopkins School 5:04.22 2 10 202 Grimes, Dwyer JR Chase Collegiate 5:04.78 2 11 242 Smith, Will JR Guilford HS 5:05.79 1 12 241 Siciliano, Rafael SO Guilford HS 5:05.97 1 13 245 Van Zandt, Nathan SO Guilford HS 5:08.82 1 14 224 Dinauer, Will SO Guilford HS 5:12.15 1 15 340 Wetherbee, Chandle JR Shepaug Valley 5:13.90 4 16 223 Crair, Benjamin FR Guilford HS 5:14.78 2 17 273 Tiul, Mateo SR Litchfield H 5:15.07 3 18 240 Shields, Luke FR Guilford HS 5:15.46 2 19 323 Waterston, Brian SR Northwest Cathol 5:15.47 1 20 264 Wang, Jake FR Hopkins School 5:17.04 4 21 263 Wang, George -- Hopkins School 5:20.31 4 22 336 Kennedy, James JR Shepaug Valley 5:25.14 4 23 277 Ditc, Konstantin SO Middletown HS 5:29.52 3 24 314 Kanya, Alexander JR Northwest Cathol 5:31.55 2 25 398 Herren, Alex JR Wolcott High 5:32.17 3 26 186 Greger, Jared SO Bristol Eastern 5:32.81 5 27 211 Gauthier, Sam SR Grasso Tech 5:33.54 4 28 293 Redzepagic, Amar SO New Britain 5:35.05 3 29 200 Woznicki, Jacob FR Bristol Eastern 5:35.87 4 30 315 Lisle, Noah JR Northwest Cathol 5:36.61 2 31 287 Figueroa, Darien SR New Britain 5:38.16 2 32 257 Kindseth, Andrew JR Hopkins School 5:41.73 3 33 359 Underwood, Mitchel -- UNA 5:45.96 2 34 222 Conklin, Jake FR Guilford HS 5:49.17 3 35 381 Scheuermann, Joe -- Wethersfield 5:50.47 3 36 325 Wlochowski, Declan FR Northwest Cathol 5:51.52 2 37 300 Chan, Brendan SO Northwest Cathol 5:52.98 4 38 187 Hickey, Noah SO Bristol Eastern 5:55.82 4 39 285 Avery, Kristian SO New Britain 5:57.01 3 40 282 Sands, David SO Middletown HS 5:57.45 3 41 356 Wypchoski, John SR St Joseph HS 5:59.16 3 42 244 Van Keuren, Benjam FR Guilford HS 5:59.38 4 43 192 Martin, Zachary SO Bristol Eastern 5:59.46 5 44 301 Colliton, Andrew FR Northwest Cathol 6:00.50 3 45 189 Johnsky, Ben FR Bristol Eastern 6:00.62 5 46 391 Fishbien, Alex FR Wolcott High 6:00.83 5 47 197 Roy, Santo SO Bristol Eastern 6:05.34 5 48 280 Owen, Rancourt SO Middletown HS 6:06.96 3 49 303 Cronin, Patrick SR Northwest Cathol 6:09.22 3 50 299 Burkacki, Lukasz SO Northwest Cathol 6:13.68 4 51 195 Plourde, Cody SO Bristol Eastern 6:13.75 4 52 402 Maisto, Jacob SO Wolcott High 6:15.61 5 53 185 Cyr, Kyle FR Bristol Eastern 6:19.20 5 54 183 Braccia, Dylan FR Bristol Eastern 6:19.21 5 55 196 Provenzano, Nico FR Bristol Eastern 6:23.73 4 56 306 Dummond, Brandon FR Northwest Cathol 6:24.45 4 57 252 Day, Liam JR Hopkins School 6:24.96 4 58 215 McClardy, Robert SR Grasso Tech 6:29.45 5 59 198 Ryan, Ethan SO Bristol Eastern 6:29.49 5 60 188 Iozzo, Benny FR Bristol Eastern 6:31.14 5 61 351 Novicio, Ethan FR St Joseph HS 6:34.55 4 62 253 Fisher, Henry FR Hopkins School 6:36.91 4 63 248 Ahn, Nathan FR Hopkins School 6:41.22 5 64 213 Gray, Justin SR Grasso Tech 6:44.88 5 65 279 Michael, Katz SO Middletown HS 6:45.99 5 66 190 Lipscomb, Jason FR Bristol Eastern 6:54.56 5 67 184 Crisafulli, Mike FR Bristol Eastern 6:58.06 5 68 214 Marceau, Nathan SO Grasso Tech 7:26.04 5 69 194 Palzere, Ryan SR Bristol Eastern 7:27.32 5 70 384 Belanger, Erhan SR Wolcott High 7:31.31 5 71 321 Turner, James FR Northwest Cathol 7:34.85 5 72 199 Soucy, Donovan SR Bristol Eastern 7:41.01 5 73 193 Oday, Ethan SR Bristol Eastern 7:49.61 5 74 212 Gillen, Matthew JR Grasso Tech 7:54.97 5 75 217 Smith, Christian JR Grasso Tech 8:00.17 5 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 283 Thompkins, Laurenz SR Middletown HS 8.37 1 2 289 Lugo, Aaron SR New Britain 8.46 1 3 295 Villarini, Carlos JR New Britain 8.67 1 4 350 Leite, Kyle 12 St Joseph HS 8.79 1 5 288 Lindsay, Jonathan SO New Britain 9.48 1 6 199 Soucy, Donovan SR Bristol Eastern 9.93 2 7 347 Haack, Ryan JR St Joseph HS 10.05 1 8 346 Griffin, Tom SO St Joseph HS 10.50 1 9 221 Benedict, Caleb SR Guilford HS 10.83 2 10 216 Rhein, Cole JR Grasso Tech 11.11 2 11 367 Hurley, Brennan -- Wethersfield 11.24 2 12 390 Fishbein, Ryan SR Wolcott High 11.86 2 13 373 Lopez, David -- Wethersfield 12.78 2 14 195 Plourde, Cody SO Bristol Eastern 14.14 2 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Wolcott High 'A' 4:00.40 1 1) 388 Ciarlo, Santino JR 2) 396 Gillotti, Ethan JR 3) 394 Forte, Andrew JR 4) 403 Maldonado, Jon JR 2 Shepaug Valley School 'A' 4:04.62 2 1) 338 Parker, Sean SR 2) 332 Douskey, Nathan FR 3) 333 Dutcher, Austin SR 4) 328 Caprilozzi, Ralph SR 3 Guilford HS 'A' 4:04.70 1 1) 234 Lembo-Frey, Jordan SR 2) 221 Benedict, Caleb SR 3) 238 Sessions, Sam SR 4) 232 Kalama, Rhys JR 4 Northwest Catholic High School 'B' 4:04.92 2 1) 312 Hussey, Joseph FR 2) 317 Mealha, Dominick FR 3) 304 Deveau, Samuel SO 4) 320 Stamm, Michael SO 5 Hopkins School 'A' 4:05.69 2 1) 249 Burton, Kyle SO 2) 250 Burtson, Nicolas FR 3) 251 Christie, Michael SO 4) 260 Magill, Theo SO 6 St Joseph High-school 'A' 4:06.19 1 1) 349 Labash, Matthew JR 2) 357 Zannis, Mike SO 3) 343 Crocco, Anthony 4) 355 Whitlock, Will 7 St Joseph High-school 'B' 4:09.13 2 1) 354 Warren, Darren SO 2) 348 Hall, Myles SO 3) 347 Haack, Ryan JR 4) 352 Russo, Nicholas 8 Hopkins School 'B' 4:12.22 3 1) 256 Jonah, Norwitt JR 2) 258 Kosinski, George SO 3) 257 Kindseth, Andrew JR 4) 259 Lazarre, Michael SO 9 Chase Collegiate School 'A' 4:14.27 2 1) 204 Lyu, Peter SO 2) 206 Mo, Tillon SO 3) 201 Chen, Bill SO 4) 207 Puc, Ethan FR 10 Northwest Catholic High School 'A' 4:14.74 1 1) 297 Barry, Patrick SR 2) 308 Flores, Jared SR 3) 316 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SR 4) 323 Waterston, Brian SR 11 New Britain High School 'B' 4:16.17 6 1) 288 Lindsay, Jonathan SO 2) 289 Lugo, Aaron SR 3) 293 Redzepagic, Amar SO 4) 294 Rivas, Manuel JR 12 Wethersfield 'A' 4:18.50 1 1) 382 Stoughton, George SO 2) 363 Biraci, Justin -- 3) 380 Scacca, Christopher -- 4) 381 Scheuermann, Joe -- 13 Wolcott High 'B' 4:18.60 3 1) 385 Bellmare, Brandon JR 2) 387 Burdick, Richard JR 3) 398 Herren, Alex JR 4) 406 Snyder, Earl SR 14 Shepaug Valley School 'B' 4:20.26 5 1) 340 Wetherbee, Chandler JR 2) 331 Douskey, Connor SR 3) 334 Dutcher, Chancellor SO 4) 337 McCluskey, Mike SO 15 New Britain High School 'A' 4:20.60 4 1) 287 Figueroa, Darien SR 2) 290 Mireles, Enrique SR 3) 292 Porter, Mykal FR 4) 295 Villarini, Carlos JR 16 Litchfield High School 'A' 4:23.74 5 1) 267 Allen, Jacob JR 2) 268 Andrulis, Keegan SR 3) 266 Allen, Alex SO 4) 270 Kwalick, Zackary JR 17 Guilford HS 'B' 4:26.96 3 1) 243 Stern, Josh SR 2) 242 Smith, Will JR 3) 241 Siciliano, Rafael SO 4) 223 Crair, Benjamin FR 18 Wethersfield 'B' 4:28.27 5 1) 362 Alihodzik, Dino -- 2) 370 Karkos, Christian -- 3) 378 Peters, Ryan -- 4) 368 Huynh, Tai -- 19 Guilford HS 'C' 4:30.32 4 1) 228 Hubbard, Cameron FR 2) 246 Walters, Joseph SO 3) 239 Shaw, Ethan FR 4) 235 Reeves, Chandler SO 20 St Joseph High-school 'C' 4:38.90 3 1) 341 Capozziello, Romeo JR 2) 346 Griffin, Tom SO 3) 353 Tiberio, Stephen SR 4) 344 DeVore, Michael 21 Guilford HS 'D' 4:40.50 5 1) 230 Hughes, Griffin FR 2) 233 Larkin-Wells, Thomas SR 3) 237 Sabol-Low, Jacob SR 4) 227 Gilbert, Leo 22 Guilford HS 'E' 4:40.91 4 1) 240 Shields, Luke FR 2) 222 Conklin, Jake FR 3) 245 Van Zandt, Nathan SO 4) 224 Dinauer, Will SO 23 Hopkins School 'C' 4:46.39 6 1) 247 Abate, Leul SO 2) 248 Ahn, Nathan FR 3) 252 Day, Liam JR 4) 254 Giglietti, Noah FR 24 Bristol Eastern 'C' 4:46.45 4 1) 198 Ryan, Ethan SO 2) 186 Greger, Jared SO 3) 195 Plourde, Cody SO 4) 196 Provenzano, Nico FR 25 Northwest Catholic High School 'C' 4:46.80 3 1) 305 Dolce, Skye FR 2) 313 Hwang, Injun FR 3) 301 Colliton, Andrew FR 4) 314 Kanya, Alexander JR 26 Bristol Eastern 'A' 4:46.97 6 1) 193 Oday, Ethan SR 2) 194 Palzere, Ryan SR 3) 199 Soucy, Donovan SR 4) 187 Hickey, Noah SO 27 Northwest Catholic High School 'D' 4:49.62 4 1) 326 Zapata, John FR 2) 318 Shi, Rui SO 3) 325 Wlochowski, Declan FR 4) 315 Lisle, Noah JR 28 Wolcott High 'C' 4:59.47 6 1) 407 Soto-Kuang, Isaiah JR 2) 400 Kennedy, Conner SO 3) 404 Meyers, Riley 4) 391 Fishbien, Alex FR 29 Wolcott High 'D' 5:03.65 5 1) 405 Murphy, Conner SO 2) 399 Irazzarry, Jason FR 3) 402 Maisto, Jacob SO 4) 401 Leonetti, Joshua FR 30 Bristol Eastern 'B' 5:06.08 6 1) 190 Lipscomb, Jason FR 2) 183 Braccia, Dylan FR 3) 197 Roy, Santo SO 4) 192 Martin, Zachary SO ***************************************************************************************** Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *****************************************************************************************


Running Event Results (F)     Field Event Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates