Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

U Mass - Amherst T&F Invitational
U Mass Amherst Minuteman T&F Invitational,
Saturday April 15, 2017 - U Mass - Amherst, MA
Clear Skies - 66 degrees - Windy (SSW)


U Mass Amherst Minuteman T&F Invitational, Saturday April 15, 2017 - U Mass - Amherst, MA Clear Skies - 66 degrees - Windy (SSW) Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM Division 1 Scoring (only 2 per team per event score) Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 157 2) Holy Cross 129.50 3) Quinnipiac 94.50 Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 119 2) Holy Cross 69 ****************************************************************************************** ********* Meet Results ***** Women 100 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Dexter, Olivia SO Stonehill 12.04 1.5 1 2 Curtin, Alexandra SO Holy Cross 12.15 1.5 1 7 3 Spencer, Diamante JR Umass Amherst 12.18 1.5 1 5 4 Witt, Lindsay FR Umass Amherst 12.31 1.5 1 4 5 Friess, Sarah SO Holy Cross 12.35 1.5 1 3 6 Jacque, Francine JR Quinnipiac 12.39 1.5 1 2 7 Smiley, Allison FR Holy Cross 12.45 1.5 1 8 Polvere, Emily JR Stonehill 12.52 1.0 2 9 Blango, Wahjerjay SO Aic 12.55 1.0 2 10 Finley-Moise, Tuli SR Stonehill 12.59 1.0 2 11 Ameen, Hannah SO Stonehill 12.72 1.0 2 12 O'Brien, Sinead FR Stonehill 12.72 1.0 2 13 Kincade, Stevi-Nic SO Umass Amherst 12.94 1.9 3 14 Pantazelos, anthi SR Holy Cross 12.95 1.9 3 15 Barbaro, Christina JR Quinnipiac 12.96 1.0 2 1 16 Maier, Allison SR Holy Cross 13.07 1.0 2 17 Scullin, Meghan FR Quinnipiac 13.10 0.8 4 18 Buford, Anna FR Amherst 13.16 1.9 3 19 Wehrer, Marlo SO Quinnipiac 13.18 1.9 3 20 Ventra, Olivia SO Umass Amherst 13.19 1.9 3 21 Kamara, Mia SO Umass Amherst 13.30 1.9 3 22 Colarusso, Ashley FR Stonehill 13.41 1.9 3 23 Heenan, Kate JR Holy Cross 13.91 1.9 3 24 Flaherty, Emily SO Amherst 13.93 0.8 4 25 Siegel, Kaitlyn FR Amherst 14.96 0.8 4 26 Yuan, Yrenly SO Amherst 15.08 0.8 4 Women 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Spencer, Diamante JR Umass Amherst 24.64 0.9 1 7 2 Dexter, Olivia SO Stonehill 24.69 0.9 1 3 Cowan, Emilie SO Umass Amherst 24.80 0.9 1 5 4 Jacque, Francine JR Quinnipiac 24.88 0.9 1 4 5 Witt, Lindsay FR Umass Amherst 25.28 0.9 1 6 Friess, Sarah SO Holy Cross 25.48 1.5 2 3 7 Polvere, Emily JR Stonehill 25.64 0.9 1 8 Harris, Jada FR Umass Amherst 25.71 2.4 3 9 Solomon, Melissa FR Quinnipiac 25.79 1.5 2 2 10 Blango, Wahjerjay SO Aic 25.84 1.5 2 11 Pfrommer, Leah JR Quinnipiac 25.96 2.4 3 12 Gulino, Elizabeth SO Umass Amherst 26.16 1.5 2 13 Boyd, Azariah JR Stonehill 26.23 1.5 4 14 O'Brien, Sinead FR Stonehill 26.28 2.4 3 15 Ramsey, Meredith SO Quinnipiac 26.40 1.5 2 16 Robison, Charlotte SO Umass Amherst 26.41 1.5 4 17 Barbaro, Christina JR Quinnipiac 26.55 0.9 1 18 Wehrer, Marlo SO Quinnipiac 26.56 1.5 2 19 Tamen, Rubii SO Amherst 26.62 2.4 3 20 Frey, Caroline FR Holy Cross 27.00 2.4 3 1 21 Maier, Allison SR Holy Cross 27.04 1.5 4 22 Ventra, Olivia SO Umass Amherst 27.08 0.4 5 23 Kincade, Stevi-Nic SO Umass Amherst 27.12 1.5 2 24 Arroyo, Ashley FR Umass Amherst 27.19 1.5 4 25 Buford, Anna FR Amherst 27.26 1.5 4 26 Sanders, Morgan FR Holy Cross 27.28 1.5 4 27 Mordy, Arianna FR Amherst 27.40 2.4 3 28 Kamara, Mia SO Umass Amherst 27.42 0.4 5 29 Laramie, Karissa FR Quinnipiac 27.59 2.4 3 30 Asin, Julia SO Amherst 28.27 1.5 4 31 Holman, Sophia FR Umass Amherst 28.38 0.4 5 32 Griffin, Danielle JR Amherst 28.68 0.4 5 33 Flanagan, Sydney FR Umass Amherst 29.32 0.4 5 34 DiGiacinto, Jillia FR Quinnipiac 29.98 0.4 5 -- Henderson, Kamri SO Umass Amherst FS 2.4 3 Women 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Fernandes, Krista SO Stonehill 58.40 1 2 Deveau, Bridget NA Unat-Umass A 58.66 2 3 McArdle, Stefanie JR Holy Cross 59.08 1 7 4 Bobinski, Megan SR Stonehill 59.83 1 5 Johnson, Alexis JR Aic 1:00.01 1 6 Turner, Claire JR Holy Cross 1:00.37 1 5 7 Laramie, Karissa FR Quinnipiac 1:00.56 1 4 8 Frey, Caroline FR Holy Cross 1:00.60 2 9 Solomon, Melissa FR Quinnipiac 1:00.70 1 3 10 Tamen, Rubii SO Amherst 1:00.84 2 11 Ramsey, Meredith SO Quinnipiac 1:01.66 2 12 Asin, Julia SO Amherst 1:01.82 2 13 Mathias, Kaeli JR Amherst 1:01.84 3 14 Blair, Kayla FR Umass Amherst 1:02.18 3 2 15 Griffin, Danielle JR Amherst 1:02.95 3 16 Guilbo, Katherine SO Holy Cross 1:03.06 2 17 Flanagan, Sydney FR Umass Amherst 1:03.19 3 1 18 Mordy, Arianna FR Amherst 1:03.39 3 19 Nee, Christina SO Holy Cross 1:06.58 3 Women 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Cowan, Emilie SO Umass Amherst 2:08.56 1 7 2 Matherne, Zoe JR Holy Cross 2:09.29 1 5 3 Reid, Cori SR Quinnipiac 2:13.09 1 4 4 Borofski, Nicole SR Stonehill 2:13.16 1 5 Caron, Alyson SR Quinnipiac 2:14.90 1 3 6 Dietter, Meghan JR Holy Cross 2:16.46 1 2 7 Weir, Olivia SO Umass Amherst 2:18.87 1 1 8 McAdams, Aisha SR Stonehill 2:19.18 2 9 Rauls, Leonie JR Amherst 2:19.46 2 10 Spitler, Kathryn JR Holy Cross 2:22.12 2 11 Curtin, Meghan FR Quinnipiac 2:22.24 2 12 Capps, Anna JR Umass Amherst 2:22.28 3 13 Buonfiglio, Alexan SR Stonehill 2:22.43 2 14 Stephens, Victoria SR Holy Cross 2:23.03 3 15 McArdle, Allison FR Holy Cross 2:23.48 2 16 Davies, Ahmetra FR Quinnipiac 2:23.66 2 17 Hebert, Kaitlyn SO Quinnipiac 2:24.77 2 18 Gargiulo, Kirsten SR Holy Cross 2:25.32 3 19 McDonald, Annicka FR Aic 2:25.68 3 20 Scartelli, Christi SO Amherst 2:26.64 3 21 Keohane, Kerri SO Holy Cross 2:27.48 3 22 Loomis, Adele JR Amherst 2:27.51 3 23 Frank, Sylvia FR Amherst 2:27.52 4 24 Mullican, Annie SR Holy Cross 2:28.33 3 25 Montague, Payton JR Aic 2:28.93 3 26 Mazzella, Jenny FR Amherst 2:29.81 4 27 Kurzweil, Charlott FR Holy Cross 2:31.51 4 28 Grodsky, Harmony JR Quinnipiac 2:35.12 2 29 Hurtado, Claire FR Stonehill 2:37.03 4 30 Balcezak, Isabel SO Amherst 2:42.10 4 31 Cassidy, Tara-Rose SR Quinnipiac 2:44.76 4 32 Pascucci, Annie FR Amherst 2:50.15 4 -- Lavery, Mary SO Umass Amherst DNF 1 Women 1500 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 MacLean, Heather JR Umass Amherst 4:24.06 1 7 2 Borofski, Nicole SR Stonehill 4:30.73 1 3 McAdams, Aisha SR Stonehill 4:39.80 1 4 Jerotich, Pascalin SR Aic 4:43.42 1 5 Hebert, Kaitlyn SO Quinnipiac 4:43.88 1 5 6 Lastra, Anna FR Stonehill 4:45.08 1 7 Buonfiglio, Alexan SR Stonehill 4:46.73 1 8 Carr, Caroline SR Holy Cross 4:49.69 1 4 9 Clary, Sydney SO Umass Amherst 4:49.89 2 3 10 Livingstone, Alexa SO Umass Amherst 4:53.28 2 11 Chepyegon, Ivy SR Aic 4:54.02 2 12 Hannon, Elizabeth SO Stonehill 4:56.65 2 13 Freeman, Alyssa FR Stonehill 4:57.87 2 14 Walter, Lela SO Amherst 4:59.28 2 15 Lowdon, Cat SR Amherst 5:00.36 2 16 Laverty, Amy FR Quinnipiac 5:00.42 2 2 17 Voight, Morgan FR Quinnipiac 5:00.52 2 18 Ginley, Darby SR Quinnipiac 5:00.79 1 19 Fannon, Jennifer SR Aic 5:01.86 2 20 Wayss, Danika FR Stonehill 5:01.96 2 21 Schultz, Julie JR Stonehill 5:02.34 2 22 Caiazzi, Jillian SO Stonehill 5:03.13 1 23 Wilcox, Sara FR Quinnipiac 5:04.80 2 24 Higgins, Kelly FR Stonehill 5:06.55 3 25 Watters, Mary FR Quinnipiac 5:07.02 2 26 Capps, Anna JR Umass Amherst 5:10.46 2 27 O'Meara, Mary Kate JR Quinnipiac 5:12.16 3 28 Johnson, Emma SR Quinnipiac 5:17.14 3 29 Newmark, Debbie SO Amherst 5:18.81 3 30 Coacher, Mattie SR Amherst 5:28.49 3 31 Cardoso, Kylie SR Quinnipiac 5:29.24 3 32 Clapp, Helen JR Amherst 5:34.36 3 33 Pass, Amy FR Amherst 5:38.20 3 Women 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sands, Colleen JR Umass Amherst 17:36.81 7 2 Knox, Emily JR Stonehill 18:02.72 3 Lombardo, Elizabet JR Holy Cross 18:07.55 5 4 Cyr, Mackenzie SO Stonehill 18:11.17 5 Davis, Christine SR Umass Amherst 18:15.40 4 6 Martyn, Deirdre SR Umass Amherst 19:09.62 7 Cutillo, Jacquelin SO Stonehill 19:20.96 8 Baker, Isabel SO Stonehill 19:21.30 9 Christian, Alexand FR Holy Cross 19:24.11 3 10 Keown, Jamie FR Aic 20:45.50 -- Pitouli, Sofia JR Umass Amherst DNF Women 100 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Harris, Jada FR Umass Amherst 14.23 1.5 1 7 2 DiMare, Isabella SO Holy Cross 15.03 1.5 1 5 3 Bennett, Gabrielle SO Umass Amherst 15.05 1.5 1 4 4 Boyd, Azariah JR Stonehill 15.07 1.5 1 5 Hitscherich, Alann JR Holy Cross 15.24 1.5 1 3 6 Zamarra, Victoria JR Holy Cross 15.29 1.5 1 7 Gensler, Taylor FR Holy Cross 15.51 1.5 1 8 Sanders, Morgan FR Holy Cross 15.52 1.5 1 9 Smith, Zoe FR Stonehill 15.90 1.5 2 10 Robison, Charlotte SO Umass Amherst 16.20 1.5 2 11 Perry, Colleen SO Stonehill 16.83 1.5 2 12 Rasmus, Lauren SO Holy Cross 16.88 1.5 2 13 Heenan, Kate JR Holy Cross 16.90 1.5 2 14 Purtell, Jillian FR Holy Cross 16.97 1.5 2 Women 400 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 DiMare, Isabella SO Holy Cross 1:04.76 7 2 Sheedy, Brenda SO Umass Amherst 1:05.40 5 3 Johnson, Alexis JR Aic 1:05.77 4 DiGiacinto, Jillia FR Quinnipiac 1:07.09 4 5 Rasmus, Lauren SO Holy Cross 1:07.67 3 6 Zamarra, Victoria JR Holy Cross 1:08.17 7 Christie, Ariel FR Umass Amherst 1:10.25 2 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Hansel, Brook SO Umass Amherst 11:48.15 7 2 Ricalton, Maria SO Quinnipiac 12:19.61 5 Women 4x100 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Quinnipiac 'A' 47.52 7 1) Pisciotta, Bonnie SR 2) Jacque, Francine JR 3) Pfrommer, Leah JR 4) Lee, Jessica JR 2 Holy Cross 'A' 47.53 5 1) DiMare, Isabella SO 2) Smiley, Allison FR 3) Friess, Sarah SO 4) Curtin, Alexandra SO 3 Stonehill 'A' 48.35 1) Finley-Moise, Tulie SR 2) Polvere, Emily JR 3) Ameen, Hannah SO 4) Dexter, Olivia SO 4 Umass Amherst 'A' 50.25 4 1) Kamara, Mia SO 2) Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SO 3) Ventra, Olivia SO 4) Endyke, Sarah FR 5 Amherst 'A' 52.67 1) Ferguson-Dryden, Caroline FR 2) Buford, Anna FR 3) Mordy, Arianna FR 4) Tamen, Rubii SO Women 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Holy Cross 'A' 3:59.49 7 1) Dietter, Meghan JR 2) McArdle, Stefanie JR 3) Turner, Claire JR 4) Matherne, Zoe JR 2 Quinnipiac 'A' 4:04.30 5 1) Caron, Alyson SR 2) Ginley, Darby SR 3) Reid, Cori SR 4) Curtin, Meghan FR 3 Umass Amherst 'A' 4:06.85 4 1) Gulino, Elizabeth SO 2) Cowan, Emilie SO 3) Weir, Olivia SO 4) MacLean, Heather JR 4 Stonehill 'A' 4:12.93 1) Perry, Colleen SO 2) Fernandes, Krista SO 3) Hurtado, Claire FR 4) Bobinski, Megan SR 5 Holy Cross 'B' 4:14.51 1) Frey, Caroline FR 2) McArdle, Allison FR 3) Guilbo, Katherine SO 4) Spitler, Kathryn JR 6 Amherst 'A' 4:16.39 1) Griffin, Danielle JR 2) Mathias, Kaeli JR 3) Mazzella, Jenny FR 4) Rauls, Leonie JR 7 Umass Amherst 'B' 4:17.73 1) Sheedy, Brenda SO 2) Blair, Kayla FR 3) Lavery, Mary SO 4) Arroyo, Ashley FR Women High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Thompson, Samantha FR Umass Amherst 1.71m 5-07.25 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 O O O O XXX 2 Herold, Kiana SR Amherst 1.66m 5-05.25 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 O O O XO O XXX 3 Ward, Madison FR Stonehill 1.61m 5-03.25 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 O O XO XXX 4 Daggett, Courtney SO Stonehill 1.56m 5-01.25 1.51 1.56 1.61 O O XXX 5 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO Aic 1.56m 5-01.25 1.51 1.56 1.61 O XO XXX 5 Siegel, Kaitlyn FR Amherst 1.56m 5-01.25 1.51 1.56 1.61 O XO XXX 7 Bennett, Gabrielle SO Umass Amherst 1.56m 5-01.25 1.46 1.51 1.56 O XXO XO 8 Joerg, Emily JR Quinnipiac 1.56m 5-01.25 1.51 1.56 1.61 O XXO XXX 9 Rasmus, Lauren SO Holy Cross 1.56m 5-01.25 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 O XXO XXO XXX 10 Kimball, Jennifer SR Holy Cross 1.51m 4-11.50 1.51 1.56 O XXX 11 Daggett, Ashley SO Stonehill 1.51m 4-11.50 1.51 1.56 XO XXX 11 Smith, Zoe FR Stonehill 1.51m 4-11.50 1.46 1.51 1.56 O XO XXX 13 Pantazelos, Xanthi SR Holy Cross 1.46m 4-09.50 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 O O O XXX 13 Stietzel, Jessica JR Holy Cross 1.46m 4-09.50 1.41 1.46 1.51 O O XXX Women Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Rorke, Kayla JR Umass Amherst 3.25m 10-08.00 3.10 3.25 3.40 O O XXX 2 Speroni, Samantha SR Holy Cross 3.25m 10-08.00 3.10 3.25 3.40 O XO XXX 3 Briggs, Jamison JR Holy Cross 3.10m 10-02.00 3.10 3.25 O XXX 4 Magni, Olivia JR Aic 3.10m 10-02.00 2.95 3.10 3.25 XO O XXX 5 Colarusso, Ashley FR Stonehill 3.10m 10-02.00 2.95 3.10 3.25 O XO XXX -- Coughlin, Kelsey FR Quinnipiac NH 2.80 XXX Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Crawford, Kelsey SR Umass Amherst 14.04m 46-00.75 13.35m 13.47m 13.23m 14.04m FOUL 13.52m 2 Riseborough, Margaret SR Umass Amherst 12.48m 40-11.50 12.02m 12.48m 12.44m 12.01m 11.73m 12.10m 3 Lyons, Shayla FR Stonehill 12.30m 40-04.25 12.30m 11.88m 11.80m 11.28m 12.05m 12.20m 4 Farrell, Gaelin JR Stonehill 12.08m 39-07.75 5 Kobelski, Cassandra SR Holy Cross 12.05m 39-06.50 11.68m 12.05m 12.02m 11.45m 11.51m 11.33m 6 Maples, Mikah FR Quinnipiac 11.96m 39-03.00 11.47m FOUL 11.96m 11.56m 11.70m 7 Veilleux, Alliyah SR Holy Cross 11.78m 38-07.75 11.30m 11.03m 11.04m 11.78m 11.66m 11.22m 7 Merkel, Mackenzie JR Quinnipiac 11.78m 38-07.75 9 Guyon, Alyssa JR Aic 11.73m 38-06.00 10.27m 9.53m 11.23m FOUL 10.62m 11.73m 10 Balzarini, Elizabeth FR Stonehill 11.12m 36-05.75 11 Attaya, Victoria SO Holy Cross 11.10m 36-05.00 12 Wagner, Sara SR Umass Amherst 10.83m 35-06.50 13 Mendygral, Michaela SO Quinnipiac 10.82m 35-06.00 10.82m 9.99m 10.06m 14 White, Jasmine SR Aic 9.52m 31-03.00 15 Barthelmes, Oriana JR Aic 9.12m 29-11.25 Women Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Maples, Mikah FR Quinnipiac 43.09m 141-04 26.88m 43.09m 42.19m 33.72m 40.40m 41.10m 2 Litwa, Jesica FR Stonehill 38.98m 127-11 38.98m 35.48m 36.36m 31.00m 35.32m 35.99m 3 Gbenebor, Ibiyemisi SO Umass Amherst 38.90m 127-07 34.57m 33.42m 35.98m 34.20m 37.83m 38.90m 4 Merkel, Mackenzie JR Quinnipiac 38.62m 126-08 38.39m 37.12m 37.79m 33.85m 38.62m FOUL 5 Collins, Mariah JR Umass Amherst 38.62m 126-08 37.06m 38.62m FOUL 35.63m 36.38m 37.29m 6 Guyon, Alyssa JR Aic 37.78m 123-11 35.11m 37.78m 35.96m 35.60m FOUL 37.46m 7 Attaya, Victoria SO Holy Cross 36.22m 118-10 FOUL 36.22m 32.61m FOUL FOUL 34.60m 8 Riseborough, Margaret SR Umass Amherst 35.80m 117-05 35.67m 35.38m 32.13m FOUL 34.66m 35.80m 9 Lyons, Shayla FR Stonehill 34.03m 111-08 33.42m 30.98m 34.03m 32.69m 33.14m 33.35m 10 Barthelmes, Oriana JR Aic 32.02m 105-01 11 Holbrook, Julianne JR Stonehill 30.88m 101-04 12 Balzarini, Elizabeth FR Stonehill 30.87m 101-03 13 Kobelski, Cassandra SR Holy Cross 29.48m 96-09 14 Veilleux, Alliyah SR Holy Cross 28.93m 94-11 15 Mendygral, Michaela SO Quinnipiac 28.89m 94-09 FOUL 28.89m x 16 White, Jasmine SR Aic 24.34m 79-10 -- Grinnell, Emily FR Holy Cross FOUL Women Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Timpson, Carly SO Quinnipiac 52.01m 170-08 FOUL 52.01m 47.86m 48.74m FOUL 48.12m 2 Crawford, Kelsey SR Umass Amherst 48.93m 160-06 45.13m 48.93m 45.98m FOUL 44.40m FOUL 3 Wagner, Sara SR Umass Amherst 46.19m 151-06 46.19m FOUL 45.01m 45.15m FOUL FOUL 4 Collins, Mariah JR Umass Amherst 46.11m 151-03 44.19m 44.86m 43.88m 43.98m 46.11m 5 Riseborough, Margaret SR Umass Amherst 43.42m 142-05 41.90m 43.42m 40.75m 41.09m FOUL FOUL 6 Veilleux, Alliyah SR Holy Cross 43.29m 142-00 FOUL FOUL 41.23m 40.67m 43.29m FOUL 7 Litwa, Jesica FR Stonehill 41.15m 135-00 34.97m 41.15m 38.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL 8 Attaya, Victoria SO Holy Cross 40.64m 133-04 39.58m 40.21m 39.23m FOUL 38.88m 40.64m 9 Lepley, Maggie SR Stonehill 40.56m 133-01 40.31m 40.56m 38.92m 38.21m 38.24m 39.11m 10 Belt, Lucy JR Umass Amherst 36.38m 119-04 35.78m FOUL 36.38m 11 Mendygral, Michaela SO Quinnipiac 32.59m 106-11 28.61m 26.71m 32.59m 12 Holbrook, Julianne JR Stonehill 30.05m 98-07 FOUL FOUL 30.05m 13 Maples, Mikah FR Quinnipiac 27.79m 91-02 27.79m 27.55m 27.18m 14 Grinnell, Emily FR Holy Cross 26.08m 85-07 23.53m 23.53m 26.08m Women Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Crawford, Kelsey SR Umass Amherst 44.01m 144-05 44.01m 42.82m 42.39m FOUL 41.28m FOUL 2 Deveau, Bridget NA Unat-Umass A 40.55m 133-00 38.53m 39.99m 40.55m 3 Mears, Jennifer SR Quinnipiac 40.12m 131-07 35.60m 39.60m 36.75m 36.56m 40.12m 36.87m 4 Kimball, Jennifer SR Holy Cross 36.87m 120-11 36.87m FOUL 36.76m 34.57m 34.25m 33.33m 5 Lepley, Maggie SR Stonehill 35.63m 116-11 33.87m 31.03m 35.63m 6 Belt, Lucy JR Umass Amherst 35.41m 116-02 35.41m FOUL 34.69m 7 Vining, Jessica FR Stonehill 34.86m 114-04 32.44m 34.86m 33.32m 34.29m 8 Dryzgula, Emily SO Quinnipiac 33.15m 108-09 9 Caso, Jessica JR Quinnipiac 32.48m 106-07 10 Grinnell, Emily FR Holy Cross 31.29m 102-08 11 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin FR Amherst 30.06m 98-07 ******************* Men 100 Meter Dash ******************************* =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Brown, Jashane JR Aic 10.85 1.9 1 2 Sampson, Isaac JR Aic 10.89 1.9 1 3 Thompson, Patrick SO Aic 11.05 1.9 1 4 Gray, Hayden FR Umass Amherst 11.21 1.9 1 5 5 Connolly, Joseph SO Stonehill 11.33 1.9 1 6 Harton, Andre JR Holy Cross 11.36 1.9 1 3 7 Tinubu, Mayowa FR Amherst 11.40 1.6 2 8 Khan, Aziz JR Amherst 11.45 1.9 1 9 Fortin, Garrett FR Holy Cross 11.57 1.9 1 2 10 Donohue, James JR Holy Cross 11.75 1.6 2 11 Okoronkwo, Biafra FR Amherst 11.81 1.6 2 12 Halloran, Fredrik FR Holy Cross 11.88 1.6 2 13 Raven, William SR Holy Cross 12.21 1.6 2 14 Delzotto, Andrew JR Holy Cross 12.26 1.6 2 15 Lipscomb, Justin SO Aic 13.44 1.6 2 Men 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Brown, Jashane JR Aic 21.56 0.7 1 2 Hanwell, Andrew SO Umass Amherst 21.87 0.7 1 5 3 Thompson, Patrick SO Aic 22.29 0.7 1 4 Sampson, Isaac JR Aic 22.32 0.7 1 5 Hubbell, Josh JR Stonehill 22.40 0.7 1 6 Gray, Hayden FR Umass Amherst 22.69 1.2 2 3 7 Khan, Aziz JR Amherst 22.78 0.7 1 8 DeGrace, Jake SO Umass Amherst 22.89 1.2 2 9 Ingraham, David JR Amherst 23.06 0.7 1 10 Hunter, Michael SO Umass Amherst 23.17 1.2 2 11 Tinubu, Mayowa FR Amherst 23.21 0.6 3 12 Scarlotto, Andrew FR Stonehill 23.38 1.2 2 13 Kortkamp, Noah FR Umass Amherst 23.50 1.2 2 14 Fortin, Garrett FR Holy Cross 23.55 0.6 3 2 15 Okoronkwo, Biafra FR Amherst 23.90 1.2 2 16 Kuchachik, Collin FR Stonehill 24.80 0.6 3 Men 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Hanwell, Andrew SO Umass Amherst 49.24 1 5 2 Sogaard, Kristian SO Amherst 50.28 2 3 Scarlotto, Andrew FR Stonehill 50.28 1 4 Skinner, Ralph FR Amherst 50.43 2 5 Madsen, Daniel SO Stonehill 50.55 1 6 Finestone, Alex SR Umass Amherst 50.58 2 3 7 Gore, Jacob FR Umass Amherst 50.88 1 8 Ingraham, David JR Amherst 51.28 1 9 Baldasare, Matthew SR Stonehill 51.33 1 10 Lungrin, Kurt JR Aic 53.08 1 11 Haigood, Harrison JR Amherst 53.83 2 Men 800 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Vercollone, Stephe SO Stonehill 1:54.06 1 2 Thomas, Cory SR Umass Amherst 1:55.51 1 5 3 Byrne, Mitchell JR Aic 1:55.75 1 4 Burke, Andrew JR Umass Amherst 1:56.53 2 3 5 Ferguson-Dryden, S FR Amherst 1:56.63 2 6 Guzman, Kyle SO Umass Amherst 1:56.67 2 7 Burleigh, Duncan SR Stonehill 1:56.70 1 8 Kalantzakos, Thoma JR Holy Cross 1:57.20 1 2 9 Connors, Kevin SR Amherst 1:57.30 2 10 McLoughlin, Daniel JR Holy Cross 1:57.54 2 1 11 Lockhart, David SO Stonehill 1:57.65 1 12 Kebede, Ermias SO Amherst 1:59.49 3 13 Breen, Jeremy FR Stonehill 1:59.62 2 14 Mehretu, Siem JR Aic 2:00.32 1 15 Doughty, Luke FR Holy Cross 2:01.99 3 16 Dimmick, Jason JR Stonehill 2:02.15 2 17 Mangiafico, Alexan FR Amherst 2:02.43 3 18 Ghiano, Benjamin SR Holy Cross 2:03.42 3 19 DeLuca, Edward SR Holy Cross 2:03.63 2 20 Bomba, Stephen SR Stonehill 2:04.03 3 21 Prunty, Joseph SO Holy Cross 2:07.89 2 Men 1500 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Frahlich, Zachary SO Umass Amherst 3:52.61 1 5 2 Tavares, Paolo SR Umass Amherst 3:56.41 1 3 3 Dowd, Riley SO Stonehill 3:57.51 1 4 Marlow, Morgan SR Umass Amherst 3:59.44 1 5 Selsman, Adam JR Umass Amherst 3:59.91 1 6 Demeule, Alex SO Stonehill 4:00.10 1 7 Prunty, Joseph SO Holy Cross 4:00.33 1 2 8 Taxter, Lucas SO Stonehill 4:00.45 1 9 Famigliette, Micha SO Umass Amherst 4:01.52 2 10 Shaw, Matthew SO Stonehill 4:01.71 1 11 Drace, Chris SO Stonehill 4:02.84 2 12 Velez, Estevan FR Amherst 4:06.25 3 13 Andre, Michael SR Holy Cross 4:06.40 2 1 14 Santos, Nicholas FR Umass Amherst 4:07.34 3 15 Bentivegna, John SR Holy Cross 4:07.66 2 16 Silverman, Jacob SO Amherst 4:09.25 1 17 Gallagher, Bryan JR Holy Cross 4:10.05 2 18 Fiedler, Ben SR Amherst 4:13.63 2 19 Campagna, Alessand FR Holy Cross 4:14.45 2 20 Dodge, Henry SR Holy Cross 4:15.13 2 21 Albinson, John JR Holy Cross 4:15.66 3 22 Shakespeare, Chris FR Holy Cross 4:15.84 3 23 Chirchir, John SR Aic 4:18.15 1 24 Zambrano, Aaron JR Amherst 4:18.31 3 25 Hennessey, Connor SO Holy Cross 4:25.03 3 26 Dooley, Kevin SO Amherst 4:43.57 3 -- Thomas, Cory SR Umass Amherst DNF 1 Men 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bradford, Sam JR Stonehill 15:38.03 2 Carney, Larry SO Stonehill 15:40.90 3 Fearon, Dylan SR Quinnipiac 15:49.45 4 Wesley, Jack JR Amherst 15:50.55 5 Stone, Chris FR Amherst 15:51.21 6 Allen, Matthew FR Quinnipiac 16:00.99 7 Mannion, Tyler JR Quinnipiac 16:17.15 8 Lazzaro, Joe FR Quinnipiac 16:20.10 9 Siciliano, Salvato JR Quinnipiac 16:27.53 10 Hilton, Alec JR Holy Cross 16:36.57 5 11 Gendron, Chris FR Stonehill 16:39.56 12 Skelley, Jackson FR Holy Cross 16:42.50 3 13 McKee, Maxwell SR Holy Cross 17:19.29 -- Rivera, Johnathon FR Aic DNF Men 10000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Tuzzio, Robert FR Holy Cross 33:02.33 5 2 Bean, Kyle JR Aic 35:28.25 Men 110 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 DeGrace, Jake SO Umass Amherst 14.94 2.1 1 5 2 Thornhill, Brandon SO Holy Cross 14.94 2.1 1 3 3 Kortkamp, Noah FR Umass Amherst 15.28 2.1 1 2 4 Hamalian, Mark JR Stonehill 16.08 2.1 1 5 Doiron, Maxim JR Amherst 16.19 2.1 1 6 Kuchachik, Collin FR Stonehill 16.22 2.1 1 7 Shiferaw, Yonas FR Amherst 16.35 0.8 2 8 McLaren, Atiba FR Stonehill 16.69 0.8 2 9 Raven, William SR Holy Cross 16.74 2.1 1 1 Men 400 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Donohue, James JR Holy Cross 55.98 5 2 Halloran, Fredrik FR Holy Cross 56.13 3 3 Shannon, Kevin FR Umass Amherst 57.09 2 4 Shiferaw, Yonas FR Amherst 57.57 5 Ewing, Jeff JR Amherst 1:02.58 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Murphy, James JR Stonehill 9:29.81 2 Bathgate, Dawson FR Umass Amherst 9:31.17 5 3 Engstrom, Erik FR Umass Amherst 9:39.74 3 4 Hoffmann, William JR Holy Cross 10:40.33 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Umass Amherst 'A' 43.64 5 1) Lord, Mason FR 2) Arneaud, Deion SR 3) DeGrace, Jake SO 4) Williams, Connor SO -- American Int'l 'A' DNF 1) Miller, Chad JR 2) Sampson, Isaac JR 3) Thompson, Patrick SO 4) Brown, Jashane JR Men 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Stonehill 'B' 3:23.86 1) Burleigh, Duncan SR 2) Dimmick, Jason JR 3) Lockhart, David SO 4) Vercollone, Stephen SO 2 Stonehill 'A' 3:24.78 1) Madsen, Daniel SO 2) Baldasare, Matthew SR 3) McLaren, Atiba FR 4) Scarlotto, Andrew FR 3 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:27.16 5 1) Shannon, Kevin FR 2) Gore, Jacob FR 3) Hanwell, Andrew SO 4) Arneaud, Deion SR 4 Holy Cross 'A' 3:30.79 3 1) Kalantzakos, Thomas JR 2) McLoughlin, Daniel JR 3) Dodge, Henry SR 4) Andre, Michael SR 5 Umass Amherst 'B' 3:31.52 1) Frahlich, Zachary SO 2) Santos, Nicholas FR 3) Selsman, Adam JR 4) Kortkamp, Noah FR 6 Holy Cross 'B' 3:38.33 1) Gallagher, Bryan JR 2) Ghiano, Benjamin SR 3) DeLuca, Edward SR 4) Doughty, Luke FR Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Acoveno, Cole SO Umass Amherst 1.99m 6-06.25 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 O O O XXX 2 Bonfilio, Adam JR Umass Amherst 1.89m 6-02.25 1.84 1.89 1.94 O O XXX 3 Sullivan, Jordan JR Stonehill 1.89m 6-02.25 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 O XO O XXX 4 Nickerson, Josh JR Holy Cross 1.84m 6-00.50 1.79 1.84 1.89 XO O XXX 5 Dufton, Jack FR Amherst 1.84m 6-00.50 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 O O XXO O XXX 7 Edwards, Jordan FR Amherst 1.79m 5-10.50 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 XO O XO XXX -- O'Donoghue, Thomas NA Unat-Umass A X1.79m 5-10.50 1.74 1.79 1.84 O O XXX Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Chuma, John JR Umass Amherst 4.55m 14-11.00 4.55 4.70 O XXX 2 Lord, Mason FR Umass Amherst 4.55m 14-11.00 4.40 4.55 4.70 XO XO XXX 3 Lloyd, Brendan JR Umass Amherst 4.40m 14-05.25 4.40 4.55 O XXX 4 Innamorati, Anthony JR Stonehill 4.25m 13-11.25 4.10 4.25 4.40 XO O XXX 5 Smith, Naquan JR Aic 4.10m 13-05.25 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 O O XXO XXX 6 Araujo, Michael SR Holy Cross 3.95m 12-11.50 3.95 4.10 XO XXX 7 Neumann, Dillon JR Stonehill 3.80m 12-05.50 3.80 3.95 O XXX 7 Lampognana, Thomas FR Holy Cross 3.80m 12-05.50 3.80 3.95 O XXX -- Crickmore, Zack SR Aic NH 3.80 XXX -- Bomba, Daniel SO Stonehill NH 3.95 XXX Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Davies, Brett SR Umass Amherst 14.99m 49-02.25 FOUL 13.82m 14.99m 14.32m FOUL 14.60m 2 Burton, Evan JR Umass Amherst 14.42m 47-03.75 14.42m 13.92m FOUL 14.23m 3 Bonfilio, Adam JR Umass Amherst 13.67m 44-10.25 12.89m FOUL 13.58m 13.67m 4 Chiappini, Thomas SO Holy Cross 12.71m 41-08.50 11.66m 11.86m 12.54m 12.65m 12.43m 12.71m 5 Shi, Darren SO Stonehill 12.60m 41-04.25 12.33m 12.79m 12.60m 12.51m 12.56m 12.58m 6 Amaka, Sam JR Amherst 12.54m 41-01.75 11.41m 11.56m 11.16m 12.31m 12.10m 12.54m 7 Yevudza, Widsom SO Amherst 9.73m 31-11.25 FOUL 8.92m 9.30m FOUL 9.73m Men Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Davies, Brett SR Umass Amherst 46.13m 151-04 46.13m 43.42m 42.79m 44.22m FOUL FOUL 2 Burton, Evan JR Umass Amherst 43.71m 143-05 42.50m 43.71m FOUL 40.51m 42.40m FOUL 3 Bonfilio, Adam JR Umass Amherst 39.28m 128-10 FOUL 34.25m 39.28m FOUL FOUL 38.24m 4 Chiappini, Thomas SO Holy Cross 38.22m 125-05 FOUL 38.22m FOUL 38.22m FOUL 37.95m 5 Balestra, Stefan JR Stonehill 34.41m 112-11 32.79m FOUL 34.41m 34.23m FOUL 33.97m 6 Stokes, Seth SR Holy Cross 30.32m 99-06 25.73m 27.03m 22.17m 25.79m 27.58m 30.32m 7 Campbell, Liam SO Holy Cross 30.20m 99-01 FOUL FOUL 25.86m 30.20m FOUL FOUL 8 Brooks, Cornell SO Amherst 28.52m 93-07 FOUL FOUL 28.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Balestra, Stefan JR Stonehill 48.46m 159-00 FOUL 46.36m FOUL 47.15m FOUL 48.46m 2 Burton, Evan JR Umass Amherst 45.51m 149-04 43.48m 41.87m 44.23m 42.98m 44.77m 45.51m 3 Amaka, Sam JR Amherst 41.48m 136-01 40.10m FOUL 41.48m FOUL 38.73m 4 Davies, Brett SR Umass Amherst 40.17m 131-09 36.63m 37.48m 39.50m 40.17m 39.83m FOUL 5 Cunningham, Kyle SR Holy Cross 39.33m 129-00 32.49m 34.69m 39.33m 38.85m 36.82m 37.31m 6 O'Brien, Myles JR Holy Cross 38.74m 127-01 38.73m 38.74m FOUL 34.27m 32.21m 36.38m 7 Chiappini, Thomas SO Holy Cross 36.08m 118-04 35.08m 36.08m 34.11m 34.43m 34.94m 35.91m 8 Campbell, Liam SO Holy Cross 31.91m 104-08 26.19m 29.91m 31.91m 31.48m 31.83m FOUL 9 Long, John SO Umass Amherst 30.20m 99-01 30.20m FOUL 29.38m 10 Stokes, Seth SR Holy Cross 28.50m 93-06 23.16m 28.50m 25.62m 11 Yevudza, Widsom SO Amherst 27.83m 91-04 FOUL FOUL 27.83m -- Kingsley, Gordon SR Holy Cross FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Long, John SO Umass Amherst 61.50m 201-09 59.58m 61.50m 59.90m 58.31m 58.57m 2 Robinson, Tighe SO Holy Cross 51.10m 167-08 51.10m 50.17m FOUL 47.82m FOUL 50.40m 3 Connor, Myles SO Holy Cross 50.06m 164-03 48.35m 45.79m 50.06m FOUL 47.89m 46.09m 4 Buchan, Alex FR Stonehill 47.16m 154-09 45.12m 44.50m 47.16m 44.17m 5 Hurtado, Louis SO Holy Cross 45.26m 148-06 FOUL FOUL 44.34m FOUL 45.26m 6 O'Brien, Myles JR Holy Cross 43.00m 141-01 43.00m FOUL FOUL 39.37m FOUL 40.52m < Women Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== Finals 1 Hitscherich, Alanna JR Holy Cross 5.75m 0.8 18-10.50 5.27m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(0.8) 5.48m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 5.37m(-0.1) 2 Smiley, Allison FR Holy Cross 5.62m -1.0 18-05.25 FOUL FOUL 5.26m 5.62m(-1.0) 5.09m 5.50m 3 Curtin, Alexandra SO Holy Cross 5.48m 1.3 17-11.75 5.11m 5.19m FOUL 5.48m(1.3) FOUL 5.28m 4 Pfrommer, Leah JR Quinnipiac 5.45m 1.2 17-10.75 FOUL 5.22m FOUL 5.28m FOUL 5.45m(1.2) 5 Eldracher, Alexa SR Holy Cross 5.45m 0.9 17-10.75 FOUL FOUL 5.45m(0.9) 4.98m 5.17m 5.01m 6 Robison, Charlotte SO Umass Amherst 5.39m 1.2 17-08.25 FOUL 5.39m(1.2) FOUL 5.29m 5.25m FOUL 7 Gensler, Taylor FR Holy Cross 5.38m 1.9 17-08.00 5.26m 5.38m(1.9) 5.09m 4.99m 5.17m 5.15m 8 Scullin, Meghan FR Quinnipiac 5.32m 0.9 17-05.50 FOUL 5.32m(0.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 Sanders, Morgan FR Holy Cross 5.18m 1.5 17-00.00 4.84m FOUL 5.18m(1.5) 4.95m 4.99m 5.04m 10 Arroyo, Ashley FR Umass Amherst 5.15m 0.9 16-10.75 4.99m 5.15m(0.9) 4.97m 11 Weithofer, Julia SR Umass Amherst 5.06m +0.0 16-07.25 4.51m 5.06m(+0.0) 4.85m 12 Purtell, Jillian FR Holy Cross 4.97m 0.9 16-03.75 4.82m 4.71m 4.97m(0.9) 13 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SO Umass Amherst 4.94m 1.1 16-02.50 4.91m 4.94m(1.1) 4.93m 14 Ward, Madison FR Stonehill 4.90m 0.8 16-01.00 4.83m 4.86m 4.90m(0.8) 15 Endyke, Sarah FR Umass Amherst 4.84m 1.3 15-10.50 FOUL 4.84m(1.3) 4.79m 16 Grabill, Brittany SR Quinnipiac 4.78m 1.2 15-08.25 4.69m 4.78m(1.2) 4.58m 17 Rhodes, Meg SO Umass Amherst 4.74m 1.9 15-06.75 FOUL 4.74m(1.9) 4.19m -- Flaherty, Emily SO Amherst FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Mwambayi, Rose SO Aic FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Holman, Sophia FR Umass Amherst FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Women Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Eldracher, Alexa SR Holy Cross 11.73m 3.9 38-06.00 FOUL 11.39m(2.8) 11.56m(3.0) 11.31m(1.5) 11.29m(0.8) 11.73m(3.9) 2 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO Aic 11.63m 2.6 38-02.00 FOUL FOUL 11.63m(2.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Arroyo, Ashley FR Umass Amherst 10.65m 0.9 34-11.25 FOUL(0.3) 10.55m(1.8) 10.65m(0.9) 10.44m(2.9) FOUL FOUL 4 Rhodes, Meg SO Umass Amherst 10.56m 3.0 34-07.75 10.54m 10.41m 10.56m(3.0) 10.23m 10.38m 10.55m 5 Flaherty, Emily SO Amherst 10.50m 1.0 34-05.50 6 Gensler, Taylor FR Holy Cross 10.31m 1.9 33-10.00 7 Joerg, Emily JR Quinnipiac 10.23m 1.5 33-06.75 8 Pisciotta, Bonnie SR Quinnipiac 10.15m 0.7 33-03.75 8 Purtell, Jillian FR Holy Cross 10.15m 0.7 33-03.75 10 Grabill, Brittany SR Quinnipiac 10.01m 2.0 32-10.25 11 Belton, Ciana JR Aic 9.95m 1.7 32-07.75 -- Yuan, Yrenly SO Amherst FOUL Men Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Pagliuca, Dana SR Umass Amherst 6.64m 0.1 21-09.50 FOUL 6.54m FOUL 6.49m 6.20m(0.1) 6.64m 2 Jackson, Kyle SO Aic 6.45m 0.2 21-02.00 6.31m(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(2.8) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.2) 6.45m(0.2) 3 Edwards, Jordan FR Amherst 6.35m 0.6 20-10.00 FOUL FOUL 6.16m 5.90m FOUL 6.35m(0.6) 4 Jackson, Keith SO Aic 6.27m 0.3 20-07.00 6.09m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.27m(0.3) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL 5 Cohen, Mark SR Aic 6.26m 0.8 20-06.50 5.98m 6.06m 6.26m(0.8) 6 Nickerson, Josh JR Holy Cross 6.00m 1.5 19-08.25 5.71m 5.73m 5.53m FOUL 5.63m 6.00m(1.5) 7 Delzotto, Andrew JR Holy Cross 5.65m 0.3 18-06.50 5.46m 5.63m 5.65m(0.3) FOUL FOUL 5.33m -- Adeyemi, Nathan NA Unat-Umass A X5.94m 1.4 19-06.00 FOUL FOUL 5.79m 5.94m(1.4) FOUL 5.90m Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Cohen, Mark SR Aic 13.75m 0.3 45-01.50 13.75m(0.3) FOUL 13.47m 13.41m FOUL 2 Naval, Jon JR Stonehill 13.54m 1.4 44-05.25 13.54m(1.4) x 3 Arneaud, Deion SR Umass Amherst 13.44m 2.4 44-01.25 13.36m 13.41m 13.44m(2.4) 4 Edwards, Jordan FR Amherst 13.18m 0.7 43-03.00 13.18m(0.7) 12.78m 12.71m 12.98m 5 Smith, Jevon SO Aic 13.06m 1.7 42-10.25 13.06m(1.7) 12.55m x 6 Badey, Sawyer SO Holy Cross 12.21m 1.8 40-00.75 12.13m 12.21m(1.8) 11.93m 11.75m 11.66m 12.10m 7 Shiferaw, Yonas FR Amherst 11.73m 1.1 38-06.00 11.73m(1.1) 11.72m FOUL 11.63m FOUL 11.46m -- Adeyemi, Nathan NA Unat-Umass A FOUL -- Jackson, Keith SO Aic FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ****************************************************************************************** 8 PLACE SCORING ALL TEAMS Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 219 2) Holy Cross 171.50 3) Stonehill 136 4) Quinnipiac 101 5) American Int'l 33 6) Amherst 24.50 Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 258 2) Stonehill 133.50 3) Holy Cross 123.50 4) American Int'l 94 5) Amherst 81 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates