Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()     Team Scores ()     Girls Results ()     Boys Results ()    

CSC Outdoor T&F Championships
CSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Tuesday May 23, 2017 - AI Prince Tech - Hartford, CT
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing


CSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Tuesday May 23, 2017 - AI Prince Tech - Hartford, CT Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing ************************************************************************************ ***************** RESULTS ******************* Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) kaynor tech high school 119 2) Harding HS 94 3) University HS 74 4) Parish Hill 63 5) Windham tech 57 6) Norwich Tech 48 7) Grasso Tech 46 8) Bullard-Havens High Schoo 42 9) Capital Prep 41 10) Prince Tech 21 11) putnam 19 12) Cheney Tech 16 12) Ellis Tech 16 14) Oliver Wolcott Tech 9 14) Platt tech 9 16) Emmett O-Brien Tech 3 17) Vinal Tech High School 1 Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Ellis Tech 124 2) Windham tech 59 3) Norwich Tech 54 4) Prince Tech 50 5) Emmett O-Brien Tech 45 6) Bassick High School 41 7) Capital Prep 39 7) Harding HS 39 9) Parish Hill 35.50 10) Platt tech 31 11) kaynor tech high school 30.50 12) Bullard-Havens High Schoo 28 12) Cheney Tech 28 14) Grasso Tech 27 15) putnam 24 16) University HS 21 17) Oliver Wolcott Tech 15 ***** Results **** Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Jones, Autumn 12 Bullard-Havens 12.94Q 5 2 Steward, Se-raya FR kaynor tech 12.95Q 3 3 Bass, Jordan SO Harding HS 12.96Q 4 4 Napoleon, Yasantaia SO University H 13.07Q 1 5 Robinson, Tiffany SR Harding HS 13.37Q 2 6 Dildy, Dominique SR kaynor tech 13.31q 4 7 Masala, Lydia 10 Bullard-Havens 13.36q 4 8 Cross, Shani SO Harding HS 13.38q 1 9 Small, Lexene JR Harding HS 13.39 5 10 Morgan, Ghynaia FR Capital Prep 13.41 1 11 Herring, Tiara FR Vinal Tech H 13.46 5 12 Tiemann, Grace SO Ellis Tech 13.49 1 13 Reynolds, Brianna 11 Bullard-Havens 13.62 3 14 Williams, Ashley FR Norwich Tech 13.64 2 15 England, Ronieka JR Harding HS 13.69 3 16 Walters, Shanelee 09 Prince Tech 13.71 4 17 williamson, kaci SR Parish Hill 13.76 1 18 Fontaine, Cierra JR Ellis Tech 13.78 2 19 Edwards, Renita SO Capital Prep 13.87 2 20 Jack, Tyana FR Harding HS 13.94 5 21 Penrod, Stephanie JR putnam 14.03 3 22 Simon, Annabella 09 Bullard-Havens 14.04 4 23 Baker, Ivy FR Harding HS 14.18 2 24 Lee, Jahnaisha 10 Bullard-Havens 14.24 5 25 Whitaker, Shawnah JR Emmett O-Bri 14.30 3 26 Allen, Destiny JR Harding HS 14.34 3 27 Boylan, Madi FR Emmett O-Bri 14.39 5 28 Reyes, Jaidia JR Platt tech 14.42 4 29 DeRouin, Holly SR Ellis Tech 14.45 2 30 Booker, Jazmyn 11 Prince Tech 14.60 1 31 Alicea-Leandry, Schaleem SR Ellis Tech 14.63 4 32 Younger, Andazja SR Bassick High 14.67 2 33 Rodriguez, Dianellys JR Windham tech 14.90 3 34 Cuffee, Elissa SO kaynor tech 15.76 4 Girls 100 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Jones, Autumn 12 Bullard-Havens 12.81 2 Steward, Se-raya FR kaynor tech 12.88 3 Bass, Jordan SO Harding HS 13.17 4 Dildy, Dominique SR kaynor tech 13.30 5 Robinson, Tiffany SR Harding HS 13.32 6 Napoleon, Yasantaia SO University H 13.35 7 Masala, Lydia 10 Bullard-Havens 13.45 Girls 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Steward, Se-raya FR kaynor tech 27.75 5 2 Freemantle, Judyanne SO Harding HS 27.98 5 3 Jones, Autumn 12 Bullard-Havens 28.15 5 4 Williams, Ashley FR Norwich Tech 28.17 5 5 Morgan, Ghynaia FR Capital Prep 28.53 5 6 Small, Lexene JR Harding HS 28.57 5 7 Masala, Lydia 10 Bullard-Havens 28.86 4 8 Walters, Shanelee 09 Prince Tech 28.89 2 9 Fontaine, Cierra JR Ellis Tech 29.15 3 10 Jack, Tyana FR Harding HS 29.36 2 11 Edwards, Renita SO Capital Prep 29.41 3 12 Vassell, Kalecia FR University H 29.60 1 13 Penrod, Stephanie JR putnam 29.65 1 14 Lee, Jahnaisha 10 Bullard-Havens 29.74 3 15 Baker, Ivy FR Harding HS 29.75 2 16 Durham, Rochelle SO University H 29.93 2 17 Simon, Annabella 09 Bullard-Havens 30.04 3 18 Tiemann, Grace SO Ellis Tech 30.10 2 19 Baker, Topaz FR Grasso Tech 30.28 1 20 Alicea-Leandry, Schaleem SR Ellis Tech 30.80 2 21 Rodriguez, Dianellys JR Windham tech 30.85 1 22 DeSouza, Silvia FR Emmett O-Bri 31.05 1 23 Perez, Diana FR Emmett O-Bri 31.37 1 24 Robinson, Quaniesha SR Emmett O-Bri 32.01 4 25 Auger, Tara JR putnam 33.98 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Cross, Shani SO Harding HS 1:02.86 5 2 Dildy, Dominique SR kaynor tech 1:03.07 5 3 Morgan, Ghynaia FR Capital Prep 1:03.30 5 4 Freemantle, Judyanne SO Harding HS 1:04.68 5 5 Guzman, Chloe JR Norwich Tech 1:05.25 5 6 Durham, Rochelle SO University H 1:07.38 3 7 Vassell, Kalecia FR University H 1:07.50 4 8 Francis, Danielle SO University H 1:08.17 3 9 Baker, Topaz FR Grasso Tech 1:09.27 4 10 Klotzman, Sarah SR Oliver Wolco 1:10.16 3 11 Thomas, Syeare SO Norwich Tech 1:10.45 3 12 Gilliam, Aaliyah 09 Bullard-Havens 1:10.55 4 13 Silva, Natalie SR kaynor tech 1:11.37 4 14 Booker, Jazmyn 11 Prince Tech 1:11.42 2 15 DeMarco, Emilie FR Ellis Tech 1:11.66 4 16 Edwards, Renita SO Capital Prep 1:12.02 4 17 Blue, Paeton FR University H 1:12.20 2 18 Robinson, Quaniesha SR Emmett O-Bri 1:12.47 3 19 VanDevender, Hannah SO Grasso Tech 1:14.04 2 20 DeSouza, Silvia FR Emmett O-Bri 1:14.91 2 21 Mills, Brenna JR Emmett O-Bri 1:15.92 2 22 Arroyo, Sharines 10 Prince Tech 1:17.56 1 23 Barajas, Andreina FR Platt tech 1:23.27 1 24 Bailey, Trinity SO putnam 1:50.18 1 Girls 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ducham, Jillian SR kaynor tech 2:32.63 2 2 Diana, Sabrina SO University H 2:45.44 2 3 chesters, sabrina SR Parish Hill 2:49.65 2 4 Dias, Victoria SO putnam 2:54.32 2 5 DaSilva, Ana FR Grasso Tech 2:55.16 2 6 Accurso, Christi JR University H 2:57.08 2 7 Klotzman, Sarah SR Oliver Wolco 2:57.35 1 8 Aggarwal, Priya FR University H 3:00.24 2 9 Baron, Halle JR Norwich Tech 3:01.18 1 10 Porter, Kennedy 10 Prince Tech 3:07.26 1 11 Gurtrell, Jillian 09 Prince Tech 3:13.91 1 12 Thomas, Syeare SO Norwich Tech 3:18.80 1 13 Watson, Angelica FR Vinal Tech H 3:21.76 1 14 Blair, Danielle SR Windham tech 3:23.21 2 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Stoveken, Hannah SO kaynor tech 5:38.86 2 2 Ducham, Jillian SR kaynor tech 5:44.52 2 3 chesters, sabrina SR Parish Hill 5:46.11 2 4 Diana, Sabrina SO University H 6:02.57 2 5 zator, kelsey SO Parish Hill 6:23.58 2 6 Accurso, Christi JR University H 6:26.30 2 7 Klotzman, Sarah SR Oliver Wolco 6:27.09 2 8 DaSilva, Ana FR Grasso Tech 6:29.75 2 9 Lagana, Jenna FR University H 6:30.89 2 10 cordy, nicolette FR Parish Hill 6:31.21 1 11 Aggarwal, Priya FR University H 6:37.56 2 12 Baron, Halle JR Norwich Tech 6:43.62 1 13 Aguiar, Alex SO Norwich Tech 7:03.88 1 14 Conley, Alexis SO Windham tech 7:11.39 1 15 Porter, Kennedy 10 Prince Tech 7:11.67 1 16 Zalewski, Nicole JR Vinal Tech H 7:25.84 2 17 Januario, Gabriella SO Emmett O-Bri 7:28.35 1 18 Aguiar, Jalissa FR Ellis Tech 7:53.60 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 chesters, sabrina SR Parish Hill 12:11.64 1:26.321 (1:26.321) 2:58.012 (1:31.692) 4:31.146 (1:33.134) 6:05.134 (1:33.988) 7:38.359 (1:33.225) 9:11.537 (1:33.179) 10:44.469 (1:32.932) 2 Stoveken, Hannah SO kaynor tech 12:31.31 1:26.614 (1:26.614) 2:58.422 (1:31.809) 4:31.416 (1:32.994) 6:05.742 (1:34.327) 7:39.081 (1:33.339) 9:14.435 (1:35.354) 10:55.024 (1:40.589) 3 zator, kelsey SO Parish Hill 13:58.68 4 Frazier, Leah JR Oliver Wolco 14:05.38 5 cordy, nicolette FR Parish Hill 14:18.39 6 Lagana, Jenna FR University H 14:48.28 7 Sanchez, Melanie SO kaynor tech 14:51.70 8 Demanche, Kate FR University H 15:59.90 9 Mendez, Alexis JR Windham tech 16:24.54 10 Aggarwal, Priya FR University H 16:24.72 11 Conley, Alexis SO Windham tech 16:29.68 12 Januario, Gabriella SO Emmett O-Bri 16:45.94 13 Roch, Ashley SR Norwich Tech 17:01.51 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Brown, Zyiera JR kaynor tech 16.79Q 1 2 Phillips, Rhema JR Grasso Tech 17.36Q 2 3 Fontaine, Cierra JR Ellis Tech 17.68q 2 4 England, Ronieka JR Harding HS 18.94q 1 5 Pease, Olivia SR Windham tech 19.05q 2 6 Pittman, Brianna SR kaynor tech 19.70q 2 7 Portal, Isabella SO University H 20.22q 1 8 Reyes, Jaidia JR Platt tech 20.25q 1 9 Moore, Meghan JR Norwich Tech 20.87 1 10 vieira, hannah JR Parish Hill 20.89 2 11 smarden, rajchel FR Parish Hill 20.96 1 12 Berrios, Felicity SR Emmett O-Bri 21.29 2 13 Olivares, Maria JR Emmett O-Bri 21.63 1 14 Pendergrass, Zamagee FR Platt tech 21.75 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Phillips, Rhema JR Grasso Tech 16.64 2 Fontaine, Cierra JR Ellis Tech 17.64 3 England, Ronieka JR Harding HS 18.56 4 Pease, Olivia SR Windham tech 18.84 5 Pittman, Brianna SR kaynor tech 19.26 6 Reyes, Jaidia JR Platt tech 20.14 7 Portal, Isabella SO University H 20.15 -- Brown, Zyiera JR kaynor tech DQ did not go over hurd Girls 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bass, Jordan SO Harding HS 50.51 3 2 Brown, Zyiera JR kaynor tech 51.35 3 3 Pittman, Brianna SR kaynor tech 53.59 3 4 Masala, Lydia 10 Bullard-Havens 55.82 3 5 O_connor, Janna JR Windham tech 57.25 2 6 Walters, Shanelee 09 Prince Tech 57.94 3 7 Gilliam, Aaliyah 09 Bullard-Havens 58.12 1 8 Olivares, Maria JR Emmett O-Bri 58.17 1 9 Portal, Isabella SO University H 58.22 2 10 Moore, Meghan JR Norwich Tech 58.54 3 11 vieira, hannah JR Parish Hill 59.55 2 12 Berrios, Felicity SR Emmett O-Bri 1:01.18 1 13 smarden, rajchel FR Parish Hill 1:02.26 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Harding HS 'A' 51.93 3 1) Robinson, Tiffany SR 2) Freemantle, Judyanne SO 3) Baker, Ivy FR 4) Bass, Jordan SO 2 kaynor tech high school 'A' 52.37 3 1) Dildy, Dominique SR 2) Pittman, Brianna SR 3) Brown, Zyiera JR 4) Steward, Se-raya FR 3 Bullard-Havens High School 'A' 53.09 3 1) Reynolds, Brianna 11 2) Jones, Autumn 12 3) Masala, Lydia 10 4) Simon, Annabella 09 4 Norwich Tech 'A' 53.78 3 1) Gumbs, Kellsey 2) Guzman, Chloe JR 3) Williams, Ashley FR 4) Moore, Meghan JR 5 University HS 'A' 54.76 2 1) Durham, Rochelle SO 2) Crosswell, DeAndra 3) Napoleon, Yasantaia SO 4) Patterson, Carlee 6 Ellis Tech 'A' 55.63 3 1) Fontaine, Cierra JR 2) DeRouin, Holly SR 3) Alicea-Leandry, Schaleemar SR 4) Tiemann, Grace SO 7 putnam 'A' 58.46 2 1) Auger, Tara JR 2) Dias, Victoria SO 3) Penrod, Stephanie JR 4) Kruger, Savannah JR 8 Prince Tech 'A' 58.46 2 1) Walters, Shanelee 09 2) Arroyo, Sharines 10 3) Booker, Jazmyn 11 4) Johnson, Ivie 10 9 Parish Hill 'A' 1:01.79 1 1) johns, megan SO 2) sullivan, ava 3) smarden, rajchel FR 4) miller, phoebe 10 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 1:01.81 1 1) Bainer, Amelia JR 2) Soucy, Summer 3) Frazier, Leah JR 4) Picz, Courtney -- Windham tech 'A' DNF 2 1) Torres, Ashley SR 2) Conley, Alexis SO 3) Grenier, Danellie JR 4) Greene, Ni-asha FR -- Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' DNF 2 1) Perez, Diana FR 2) Boylan, Madi FR 3) Berrios, Felicity SR 4) Whitaker, Shawnah JR -- Platt tech 'A' DQ 1 zone violation 1) Reyes, Jaidia JR 2) Cavallaro, Marlia 3) Caamano, Ashley 4) Sariano, DyAija Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 University HS 'A' 4:33.43 2 1) Diana, Sabrina SO 2) Vassell, Kalecia FR 3) Durham, Rochelle SO 4) Nogiec, Taylor JR 2 kaynor tech high school 'A' 4:35.33 2 1) Steward, Se-raya FR 2) Pittman, Brianna SR 3) Ducham, Jillian SR 4) Dildy, Dominique SR 3 Grasso Tech 'A' 4:45.19 2 1) Phillips, Rhema JR 2) DaSilva, Ana FR 3) VanDevender, Hannah SO 4) Baker, Topaz FR 4 Norwich Tech 'A' 4:56.32 1 1) Gumbs, Kellsey 2) Thomas, Syeare SO 3) Aguiar, Alex SO 4) Baron, Halle JR 5 Bullard-Havens High School 'A' 4:56.36 1 1) Lee, Jahnaisha 10 2) Gonzalez, Carolina 3) Gilliam, Aaliyah 09 4) Vezina, Alyssa 6 Windham tech 'A' 4:57.09 2 1) Blair, Danielle SR 2) Grenier, Danellie JR 3) O_connor, Janna JR 4) Torres, Ashley SR 7 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 4:57.60 2 1) Berrios, Felicity SR 2) Robinson, Quaniesha SR 3) Mills, Brenna JR 4) DeSouza, Silvia FR 8 Parish Hill 'A' 5:03.36 2 1) chesters, sabrina SR 2) williamson, kaci SR 3) johns, megan SO 4) zator, kelsey SO 9 putnam 'A' 5:29.25 1 1) Dolbey, Jordan FR 2) Auger, Tara JR 3) Kruger, Savannah JR 4) Dias, Victoria SO Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 kaynor tech high school 'A' 10:50.45 1) Silva, Natalie SR 2) Sanchez, Melanie SO 3) Stoveken, Hannah SO 4) Ducham, Jillian SR 2 Parish Hill 'A' 11:16.92 1) chesters, sabrina SR 2) zator, kelsey SO 3) vieira, hannah JR 4) cordy, nicolette FR 3 University HS 'A' 11:27.82 1) Accurso, Christi JR 2) Aggarwal, Priya FR 3) Diana, Sabrina SO 4) Demanche, Kate FR 4 Norwich Tech 'A' 12:33.90 1) Hernandez, Sylkia 2) Baron, Halle JR 3) Thomas, Syeare SO 4) Aguiar, Alex SO 5 Windham tech 'A' 12:41.70 1) Blair, Danielle SR 2) Hishon, Sandra SO 3) O_connor, Janna JR 4) Torres, Ashley SR 6 Ellis Tech 'A' 13:25.23 1) Aguiar, Jalissa FR 2) Fugazzi, Isabella 3) Charbonneau, Shelby SO 4) DeMarco, Emilie FR 7 Bullard-Havens High School 'A' 13:25.81 1) Joseph, Damali 09 2) Gonzalez, Carolina 3) Gonzalez, Jeylynn 4) Coles, Tiajah 8 Vinal Tech High School 'A' 14:26.12 1) Watson, Angelica FR 2) Selmi, Elizabeth 3) Curillo, Lisette 4) Zalewski, Nicole JR Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Nogiec, Taylor JR University H 5-04.00 1.62m 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 O O O XO O XXO XXX 2 Brooks, Kianna SR Capital Prep 4-10.00 1.47m 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 O O O O XXO XXX 3 Small, Lexene JR Harding HS 4-08.00 1.42m 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 O O O O O XXX 4 Maldonado, Nya FR Norwich Tech 4-06.00 1.37m 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 O O O XXO O XXX 5 Greene, Ni-asha FR Windham tech 4-02.00 1.27m 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 O XO O XXX 6 Pitre, Valicia FR Norwich Tech 4-02.00 1.27m 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 O O XXO XXX 7 Russell, Mahogany SO kaynor tech 4-00.00 1.21m 3-10 4-00 4-02 O XXO XXX 8 Legerme, Lougina SR kaynor tech 4-00.00 1.21m 3-10 4-00 4-02 XO XXO XXX 9 smarden, rajchel FR Parish Hill 3-10.00 1.16m 3-10 4-00 XO XXX -- Tiemann, Grace SO Ellis Tech NH -- O_connor, Janna JR Windham tech NH -- Cross, Shani SO Harding HS NH -- Montague, Twalesha JR Capital Prep NH Girls Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Pease, Olivia SR Windham tech 10-06.00 3.20m 8-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 XO XO XXO XXX 2 O_connor, Janna JR Windham tech 7-06.00 2.28m 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 XO O O XXO XXX Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Phillips, Rhema JR Grasso Tech 17-03.25 5.26m FOUL 17-03.25 15-08.50 16-10 FOUL 2 Morgan, Ghynaia FR Capital Prep 16-04.50 4.99m 16-04.50 15-04 14-07.50 14-03.50 15-01 15-01.50 3 Robinson, Tiffany SR Harding HS 16-03.50 4.96m 15-07 14-03 13-08.75 16-03.50 15-07 15-01 4 williamson, kaci SR Parish Hill 16-03.00 4.95m FOUL 15-03 15-07.50 FOUL 15-04 16-03 5 Nogiec, Taylor JR University H 16-00.00 4.87m 14-04 15-00 15-05 15-03 16-00 15-02 6 Simon, Annabella 09 Bullard-Havens 15-08.00 4.77m 15-08 FOUL FOUL 14-07 13-06.25 14-06 7 DeRouin, Holly SR Ellis Tech 14-06.75 4.43m 8 Legerme, Lougina SR kaynor tech 14-00.50 4.27m 9 Guzman, Chloe JR Norwich Tech 14-00.00 4.26m 10 Reynolds, Brianna 11 Bullard-Havens 12-07.00 3.83m 11 Torres, Ashley SR Windham tech 11-10.00 3.60m 12 Edwards, Renita SO Capital Prep 11-08.25 3.56m Girls Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Phillips, Rhema JR Grasso Tech 34-00.50 10.37m 32-02 34-00.50 29-01 33-06.50 2 williamson, kaci SR Parish Hill 32-06.00 9.90m 32-06 32-01 32-05.50 31-05.50 3 Robinson, Tiffany SR Harding HS 31-09.00 9.67m FOUL 30-01 31-09 30-03 4 Pease, Olivia SR Windham tech 30-02.00 9.19m 28-02 28-07 29-10 30-02 5 Guzman, Chloe JR Norwich Tech 30-00.50 9.15m 27-07 30-00 30-00.50 29-06.50 6 vieira, hannah JR Parish Hill 28-07.00 8.71m FOUL FOUL 27-08.50 28-07 7 MacDaniel, Kerrigan JR Platt tech 27-02.00 8.28m 26-09 26-05 26-06.50 27-02 Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Brooks, Kianna SR Capital Prep 32-11.50 10.04m 26-01 30-07.50 32-11 32-11.50 31-05 32-02 2 Johnson, Serena 10 Prince Tech 31-10.50 9.71m 31-10.50 29-11.50 31-06.50 30-05.50 30-09.50 30-04 3 Johnson, Christine Cheney Tech 31-01.50 9.48m 31-01.50 29-10.50 30-11.50 FOUL 29-05 31-01 4 Greene, Ni-asha FR Windham tech 29-08.00 9.04m 28-03.50 29-08 23-10 29-03.50 25-09.50 27-07 5 Loranger, Marlayna FR Norwich Tech 26-03.50 8.01m 6 King, Rhannon JR Platt tech 25-08.00 7.82m 7 King, Roberta SR kaynor tech 25-05.00 7.74m 8 Hudson, Armoni SR Harding HS 24-11.00 7.59m 9 Alfred, Kerena SO University H 24-08.00 7.51m 9 Williams, Jaidah JR Capital Prep 24-08.00 7.51m 11 Flores, Frances FR University H 24-07.00 7.49m 12 Knott, Monet JR Capital Prep 24-04.50 7.42m 13 Pope, Traevaisha SO Platt tech 21-07.00 6.57m 14 Gregor, Alana SO Grasso Tech 21-05.50 6.54m 15 Thomas, Ashea 09 Prince Tech 20-05.50 6.23m 16 Ambrose, Ashley SR Emmett O-Bri 19-10.00 6.04m 17 Toth, Kaylee SO Ellis Tech 17-04.00 5.28m Girls Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Johnson, Christine Cheney Tech 115-01 35.07m 101-02 FOUL 113-09 113-09 115-01 107-02 2 Johnson, Serena 10 Prince Tech 112-05 34.26m FOUL 107-09 110-11 112-05 110-00 103-07 3 Pease, Olivia SR Windham tech 103-08 31.59m 93-00 103-08 FOUL 91-09 75-06 88-11 4 Knott, Monet JR Capital Prep 84-05 25.73m 71-07 FOUL FOUL FOUL 69-02 84-05 5 Hudson, Armoni SR Harding HS 77-02 23.52m 62-09 FOUL 75-00 75-02 73-10 77-02 6 Asbury, Jada JR Harding HS 72-08 22.14m 72-08 71-00 72-02 7 Kruger, Savannah JR putnam 72-02 21.99m FOUL 66-01 72-02 65-03 8 Alfred, Kerena SO University H 71-08 21.84m 71-01 64-06 71-08 59-08 9 Flores, Frances FR University H 64-02 19.55m FOUL 64-02 x 10 King, Rhannon JR Platt tech 60-10 18.54m 60-10 FOUL 11 Jnai, Richardson JR Harding HS 60-03 18.36m 60-03 FOUL 12 Hawkins, Amber FR Norwich Tech 59-11 18.26m 59-11 13 Gregor, Alana SO Grasso Tech 59-01 18.00m 14 blanchard, zoe SR Parish Hill 56-11 17.34m 15 benedict, brooke FR Parish Hill 56-06 17.22m 16 Issacs, Brianna JR kaynor tech 53-06 16.30m 17 Toomey, Breanna JR Emmett O-Bri 51-09 15.77m 18 Ndihakybwayo, Justine 09 Prince Tech 50-10 15.49m 19 Mendez, Amaya SO Norwich Tech 49-10 15.18m 20 Colon, Leilani SR kaynor tech 36-07 11.15m 21 Toth, Kaylee SO Ellis Tech 31-03 9.52m Girls Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Kruger, Savannah JR putnam 96-10 29.51m 88-07 96-10 85-09 88-00 2 Loranger, Marlayna FR Norwich Tech 87-02 26.56m 84-09 71-05 81-10 87-02 74-03 78-10 3 Asbury, Jada JR Harding HS 82-01 25.01m 70-04 82-01 66-01 72-07 4 Cooley, Taylor SR Grasso Tech 81-10 24.94m 76-04 76-02 71-02 74-03 81-10 5 Flores, Frances FR University H 79-01 24.10m 65-01 74-02 FOUL 79-01 6 Greene, Ni-asha FR Windham tech 76-04 23.26m 7 blanchard, zoe SR Parish Hill 75-03 22.93m 74-04 57-08 62-00 75-03 75-00 8 Charron, Lydia JR Platt tech 75-03 22.93m 68-08 73-00 75-03 74-00 9 Bainer, Amelia JR Oliver Wolco 72-09 22.17m 10 King, Rhannon JR Platt tech 72-08 22.14m 69-04 70-06 72-08 11 MacDaniel, Kerrigan JR Platt tech 70-04 21.43m 12 Hudson, Armoni SR Harding HS 70-00 21.33m 13 Joseph, Damali 09 Bullard-Havens 63-03 19.27m 14 Courser, Lindsay SO University H 63-02 19.25m 15 benedict, brooke FR Parish Hill 59-00 17.98m 16 Issacs, Brianna JR kaynor tech 58-05 17.80m 17 Toth, Kaylee SO Ellis Tech 55-05 16.89m 18 Grenier, Danellie JR Windham tech 52-08 16.05m 19 Dolbey, Jordan FR putnam 51-05 15.67m 20 Thomas, Ashea 09 Prince Tech 51-01 15.57m 21 Williams, Jaidah JR Capital Prep 47-01 14.35m Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gallimore, Jordan SO Bassick High 11.53Q 3 2 Kitoko, Daniel 12 Bullard-Havens 11.54Q 2 3 Mongeau, Dalton SR Ellis Tech 11.63Q 4 4 Beckford, Tyler 11 Harding HS 11.64Q 5 5 Dunn, Denzel -- Capital Prep 12.06Q 1 6 Wilson, Owen SR Oliver Wolco 11.61q 3 7 Jarmon, Malachi SR Norwich Tech 11.80q 4 8 McDonald, Notardo 11 Harding HS 11.81q 5 9 Carmona, Bradley 10 Prince Tech 11.84 4 10 Gee, Ervin SR Emmett O-Bri 11.90 5 11 Risdon, Khalid JR Bassick High 11.92 2 12 Young, Jordan SO University H 11.94 5 13 Vidal, Jahsun SR putnam 12.05 4 14 Jordan, Hayden SO University H 12.07 2 15 Boulay, Trevor JR Windham tech 12.09 5 16 Gallishaw, Terrance SR Emmett O-Bri 12.14 2 17 Holman, Joshua JR Cheney Tech 12.15 3 18 Avelino, Alex SR Norwich Tech 12.20 1 19 Maxton, Maurice 11 Bullard-Havens 12.23 3 20 Key, Dimitry SR putnam 12.24 1 21 Covington, Kishawn 09 Prince Tech 12.27 3 22 Reed, Brandon Cheney Tech 12.30 5 23 Agosto, Jorge SO Windham tech 12.36 5 24 Fogle, DeShawn Jr Emmett O-Bri 12.43 4 25 Mercad, Kevin JR Bassick High 12.52 1 26 Lockhart, Jazer SO Vinal Tech H 12.66 3 27 Sanchez, Jafed 09 Prince Tech 12.78 1 28 Roper, Ellison FR Platt tech 13.00 4 29 Cerda, Fernando FR kaynor tech 13.04 2 30 Williams, Shane SR Grasso Tech 13.37 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Kitoko, Daniel 12 Bullard-Havens 11.48 2 Gallimore, Jordan SO Bassick High 11.50 3 Mongeau, Dalton SR Ellis Tech 11.57 4 Wilson, Owen SR Oliver Wolco 11.78 5 McDonald, Notardo 11 Harding HS 11.80 6 Jarmon, Malachi SR Norwich Tech 11.81 7 Beckford, Tyler 11 Harding HS 11.87 8 Dunn, Denzel -- Capital Prep 12.12 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kitoko, Daniel 12 Bullard-Havens 22.89 5 2 McDonald, Notardo 11 Harding HS 23.59 5 3 Mongeau, Dalton SR Ellis Tech 23.85 4 4 Gallimore, Jordan SO Bassick High 23.90 5 5 Beckford, Tyler 11 Harding HS 23.93 2 6 Carmona, Bradley 10 Prince Tech 24.03 4 7 Gee, Ervin SR Emmett O-Bri 24.06 5 8 Vidal, Jahsun SR putnam 24.32 3 9 Jarmon, Malachi SR Norwich Tech 24.53 3 10 Young, Jordan SO University H 24.64 2 11 Kya, Kyaw 10 Prince Tech 24.75 3 12 Hudak, Bobby SO Emmett O-Bri 24.75 4 13 Boswell, Alex SR Emmett O-Bri 24.78 5 14 Barron, Bernardo FR Ellis Tech 24.82 2 15 Toce, Anthony FR Windham tech 24.89 2 16 Dunn, Denzel -- Capital Prep 25.11 4 17 Roberts, Joshua SO Capital Prep 25.17 2 18 Sanchez, Jafed 09 Prince Tech 25.28 1 19 Thomas, Baysheer SR Norwich Tech 25.30 1 20 Gedeon, Tonius 09 Prince Tech 25.48 2 21 Maxton, Maurice 11 Bullard-Havens 25.59 4 22 Lockhart, Jazer SO Vinal Tech H 25.64 1 23 Steer, Taji Cheney Tech 26.18 3 24 Cerda, Fernando FR kaynor tech 26.23 1 25 Williams, Shane SR Grasso Tech 27.49 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Gallimore, Jordan SO Bassick High 53.14 4 2 Gallishaw, Terrance SR Emmett O-Bri 55.06 4 3 Talbot, Jacob JR Ellis Tech 55.38 4 4 clark, jacob SR Parish Hill 55.41 4 5 Bonitto, Nate JR Platt tech 55.49 3 6 Roberts, Joshua SO Capital Prep 55.56 4 7 Weretelnik, Nick JR Oliver Wolco 55.91 2 8 Barron, Bernardo FR Ellis Tech 56.33 2 9 Taylor, Jeremiah SO Capital Prep 56.47 3 10 Rodriguez, Victor JR Emmett O-Bri 56.76 3 11 Gedeon, Tonius 09 Prince Tech 56.88 2 12 Lussier, Nathan JR Windham tech 57.64 3 13 Runyon, Matthew SR kaynor tech 58.03 2 14 Medina, Aaron JR kaynor tech 58.05 1 15 Dunn, Denzel -- Capital Prep 58.49 3 16 Shagan, Sam JR University H 59.72 2 17 Haynes, Justin JR putnam 1:11.77 1 Boys 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Patterson, Terrell SR kaynor tech 2:02.57 2 2 Gauthier, Sam SR Grasso Tech 2:11.74 2 3 McRae, Robert SR Ellis Tech 2:14.52 2 4 Castillo-Santos, Pedro SO Norwich Tech 2:15.10 2 5 O Connor, Kyle FR Ellis Tech 2:15.69 2 6 caukins, kaleb JR Parish Hill 2:17.11 2 7 Aden, Abdullahi JR University H 2:17.70 2 8 DeCampos, Mike SR Emmett O-Bri 2:18.14 1 9 Lapirs, Salvatore 09 Prince Tech 2:23.16 1 10 Hill, Casey JR University H 2:23.43 2 11 Graubaum, Justin FR Windham tech 2:24.45 1 12 Clemons, Roy SO Capital Prep 2:26.42 1 13 Texidor, Carlos JR Platt tech 2:26.52 1 14 Belliveau, Hayden JR putnam 2:26.81 1 15 Katiki, Lokesh SR University H 2:27.29 2 16 Gray, Justin SR Grasso Tech 2:27.38 1 17 Hernandez, Devon 10 Prince Tech 2:28.63 1 18 Breault, Phillippe JR Ellis Tech 2:37.78 1 19 Henry, Brandon SO kaynor tech 2:41.96 1 20 Tran, Tristan JR Vinal Tech H 2:47.45 1 Boys 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Patterson, Terrell SR kaynor tech 4:28.45 2 65.0/2:15.0/3:25 1:05.808 (1:05.808) 2:15.213 (1:09.405) 3:25.177 (1:09.964) 2 Gauthier, Sam SR Grasso Tech 4:58.09 2 3 Pedersen, Jon SR Platt tech 4:59.88 2 4 Weretelnik, Nick JR Oliver Wolco 5:03.51 2 5 Arpin, Chris JR Ellis Tech 5:04.50 2 6 koiva, max SO Parish Hill 5:14.62 2 7 Turner, Nate SO Norwich Tech 5:16.04 2 8 Katiki, Lokesh SR University H 5:16.52 2 9 Agosto, Jorge SO Windham tech 5:20.39 1 10 Aden, Abdullahi JR University H 5:23.52 2 11 Wood, Griffin SO University H 5:23.60 1 12 Tamesis, Gabriel SO University H 5:24.69 1 13 Lavoie, Collin FR Ellis Tech 5:25.67 1 14 Coutu, Roger JR Ellis Tech 5:25.76 1 15 Walker, Matt SO University H 5:25.99 2 16 harrington, cory SR Parish Hill 5:28.36 2 17 Rego, Hunter SO University H 5:29.71 1 18 Letendre, Matthieu SO University H 5:30.19 1 19 Kersteter, Cody JR Norwich Tech 5:34.31 1 20 Ruggiero, Anthony JR Windham tech 5:36.22 1 21 Hudak, David FR Emmett O-Bri 5:37.48 1 22 Monge, Kenner SO Emmett O-Bri 5:38.29 1 23 Souksavath, Brandon SO Ellis Tech 5:41.31 1 24 Malone, Aden FR Vinal Tech H 6:07.00 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Gauthier, Sam SR Grasso Tech 11:13.94 1:13.146 (1:13.146) 2:35.011 (1:21.865) 4:01.157 (1:26.147) 5:30.148 (1:28.992) 7:00.162 (1:30.014) 8:30.577 (1:30.415) 9:55.356 (1:24.779) 2 Pedersen, Jon SR Platt tech 11:21.33 1:13.092 (1:13.092) 2:34.958 (1:21.867) 4:01.105 (1:26.147) 5:30.081 (1:28.977) 6:59.780 (1:29.699) 8:30.327 (1:30.548) 9:58.313 (1:27.987) 3 Arpin, Chris JR Ellis Tech 11:44.89 4 Turner, Nate SO Norwich Tech 11:53.24 5 Ruggiero, Anthony JR Windham tech 11:59.20 6 Coutu, Roger JR Ellis Tech 12:04.74 7 Jacobson, Travis SO Ellis Tech 12:08.45 8 Kersteter, Cody JR Norwich Tech 12:19.02 9 Letendre, Matthieu SO University H 12:21.65 10 pinto, angelo FR Parish Hill 12:34.13 11 Struber, Mike JR Emmett O-Bri 12:40.08 12 horning-kane, gavin FR Parish Hill 12:50.73 13 Amaya, Kenneth Fr Emmett O-Bri 13:43.17 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Savage, Marcus 12 Prince Tech 15.38Q 2 2 Marks, Deandre SO Bassick High 15.49Q 1 3 Reed, Dominique SR Emmett O-Bri 15.90q 1 4 Tucker, Fredric SR putnam 17.08q 2 5 Aldarawchec, Firas JR Ellis Tech 18.26q 2 6 Salman, Noah SR Windham tech 18.50q 1 7 Lavoie, Zack JR Ellis Tech 18.69q 1 8 French, Ayize FR University H 18.80q 2 9 Pomerleau, Anthony JR Norwich Tech 20.14 2 10 Rhein, Cole SR Grasso Tech 20.56 1 11 Harris, Tyion SO putnam 20.78 1 12 Letson, Bryan FR Ellis Tech 20.78 2 13 leal, peter JR Parish Hill 21.51 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Savage, Marcus 12 Prince Tech 15.20 2 Marks, Deandre SO Bassick High 15.77 3 Reed, Dominique SR Emmett O-Bri 16.03 4 Tucker, Fredric SR putnam 16.85 5 Salman, Noah SR Windham tech 18.70 6 French, Ayize FR University H 18.97 7 Lavoie, Zack JR Ellis Tech 19.70 -- Aldarawchec, Firas JR Ellis Tech DQ Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Savage, Marcus 12 Prince Tech 41.71 3 2 Reed, Dominique SR Emmett O-Bri 42.07 3 3 Salman, Noah SR Windham tech 45.48 3 4 Lavoie, Zack JR Ellis Tech 46.93 2 5 Pomerleau, Anthony JR Norwich Tech 47.02 3 6 Aldarawchec, Firas JR Ellis Tech 50.38 2 7 French, Ayize FR University H 51.63 2 8 Covington, Kishawn 09 Prince Tech 53.41 3 9 leal, peter JR Parish Hill 53.85 1 10 Letson, Bryan FR Ellis Tech 54.42 1 11 Rhein, Cole SR Grasso Tech 54.86 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Prince Tech 'A' 45.28 3 1) Covington, Kishawn 09 2) Savage, Marcus 12 3) Carmona, Bradley 10 4) Gedeon, Tonius 09 2 Harding HS 'A' 45.83 3 1) Beckford, Tyler 11 2) McDonald, Notardo 11 3) Ellis, Darnell 4) wright, onai 12 3 Ellis Tech 'A' 46.10 3 1) Talbot, Jaime SO 2) Mongeau, Dalton SR 3) Lavoie, Zack JR 4) Talbot, Jacob JR 4 Norwich Tech 'A' 46.35 3 1) Jarmon, Malachi SR 2) Pomerleau, Anthony JR 3) Castillo-Santos, Pedro SO 4) Labrecque, Joe SR 5 putnam 'A' 46.74 3 1) Tucker, Fredric SR 2) Key, Dimitry SR 3) Berrios, Nico FR 4) Vidal, Jahsun SR 6 University HS 'A' 46.76 2 1) Braverman, Eli FR 2) Rattigan, Kevon 3) Young, Jordan SO 4) McCloud, Alton JR 7 Capital Prep 'A' 46.84 3 8 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 47.14 2 1) Gallishaw, Terrance SR 2) Boswell, Alex SR 3) Rodriguez, Victor JR 4) Gee, Ervin SR 9 Windham tech 'A' 47.22 1 1) Agosto, Jorge SO 2) Boulay, Trevor JR 3) Lussier, Nathan JR 4) Toce, Anthony FR 10 Bullard-Havens High School 'A' 47.27 2 1) Sowinski, Christopher 11 2) Maxton, Maurice 11 3) Cotto, Cyrus 4) Kitoko, Daniel 12 11 Cheney Tech 'A' 47.31 2 1) Reed, Brandon 2) Holman, Joshua JR 3) Bryan, Raheem JR 4) Ofray, Jensen 12 kaynor tech high school 'A' 51.81 1 1) Mercado, Stephan SR 2) Abney, Saul 3) Rojas, Juan 4) Cerda, Fernando FR -- Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' DQ 1 zone violation 1) Guidia, Nick 2) Doll, Trevor 3) Whittenmore, Cody 4) Wilson, Owen SR Boys 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 3:39.60 3 1) Boswell, Alex SR 2) Gallishaw, Terrance SR 3) Rodriguez, Victor JR 4) Gee, Ervin SR 2 Bullard-Havens High School 'A' 3:48.19 2 1) Sowinski, Christopher 11 2) Cotto, Cyrus 3) Kitoko, Daniel 12 4) Jeronimo, Edwin 3 Ellis Tech 'A' 3:48.78 3 1) O Connor, Kyle FR 2) Barron, Bernardo FR 3) Talbot, Jaime SO 4) Talbot, Jacob JR 4 kaynor tech high school 'A' 3:48.96 1 1) Patterson, Terrell SR 2) Runyon, Matthew SR 3) Medina, Aaron JR 4) Russell, Kamau SR 5 Prince Tech 'A' 3:50.29 3 1) Carmona, Bradley 10 2) Covington, Kishawn 09 3) Gedeon, Tonius 09 4) Kya, Kyaw 10 6 Harding HS 'A' 3:50.98 2 1) Beckford, Tyler 11 2) Ellis, Darnell 3) McDonald, Notardo 11 4) Alveranga, Karim 11 7 Windham tech 'A' 3:52.46 3 1) Agosto, Jorge SO 2) Boulay, Trevor JR 3) Lussier, Nathan JR 4) Salman, Noah SR 8 Norwich Tech 'A' 4:04.32 2 1) Salpietro, Eliezer 2) Castillo-Santos, Pedro SO 3) Pomerleau, Anthony JR 4) Mendez-Neff, Qameron SR 9 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 4:10.86 1 1) Guidia, Nick 2) Weretelnik, Nick JR 3) Knight, Jacob 4) Whittenmore, Cody 10 Grasso Tech 'A' 4:16.48 1 1) Williams, Shane SR 2) Rhein, Cole SR 3) Munton, Allen 4) Gauthier, Sam SR -- Parish Hill 'A' DQ 3 zone voilation 1) caukins, kaleb JR 2) leal, peter JR 3) koiva, max SO 4) clark, jacob SR -- University HS 'A' DQ 3 zone violation 1) Tamesis, Gabriel SO 2) Rattigan, Kevon 3) VanDine, Nick JR 4) Walker, Matt SO Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 University HS 'A' 8:58.70 1) Aden, Abdullahi JR 2) Hill, Casey JR 3) VanDine, Nick JR 4) Wood, Griffin SO 2 Parish Hill 'A' 9:03.04 1) caukins, kaleb JR 2) harrington, cory SR 3) koiva, max SO 4) clark, jacob SR 3 Ellis Tech 'A' 9:22.73 1) Lavoie, Collin FR 2) Ellis, Thomas JR 3) O Connor, Kyle FR 4) McRae, Robert SR 4 kaynor tech high school 'A' 9:34.81 1) Henry, Brandon SO 2) Rodriguez, Jesus 3) Runyon, Matthew SR 4) Patterson, Terrell SR 5 Emmett O-Brien Tech 'A' 9:39.04 1) Hudak, Bobby SO 2) Hudak, David FR 3) DeCampos, Mike SR 4) Rivera, Elizer 6 Norwich Tech 'A' 9:45.38 1) Turner, Nate SO 2) Wagner, Evan 3) Salpietro, Eliezer 4) Mendez-Neff, Qameron SR 7 Prince Tech 'A' 10:16.07 1) Fraizer, Micah 09 2) Williams, Rahjay 3) Lapirs, Salvatore 09 4) Hernandez, Devon 10 8 Grasso Tech 'A' 10:29.38 1) Jiminez, Joe SR 2) Gray, Justin SR 3) Smith, Christian 4) Munton, Allen 9 Windham tech 'A' 10:30.74 1) Fuhrman, Misha 2) Graubaum, Justin FR 3) Kingo, Hendrik FR 4) Swett, Jared SO 10 Vinal Tech High School 'A' 10:47.87 1) Tran, Tristan JR 2) Hale, Oliver 3) Malone, Aden FR 4) Malone, Jared Boys High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Savage, Marcus 12 Prince Tech 6-00.00 1.82m 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 O O O O XO XXX 2 Bryan, Raheem JR Cheney Tech 5-06.00 1.67m 5-04 5-06 5-08 O XO XXX 3 Peterson, Jagger FR Norwich Tech 5-06.00 1.67m 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 XXO O O XXO XXO XXX 4 Wright, Xavier JR Norwich Tech 5-04.00 1.62m 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 XO O O XXO XXX 5 Talbot, Jaime SO Ellis Tech 5-04.00 1.62m 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 XO XO O XXO XXX 6 Fitzpatrick, Matt SO Ellis Tech 5-02.00 1.57m 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 XO O O XXX 7 leal, peter JR Parish Hill 5-02.00 1.57m 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 XO O XXO XXX 8 rountree, thomas SO Parish Hill 5-02.00 1.57m 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 XXO O XXO XXX 9 Mercado, Stephan SR kaynor tech 4-10.00 1.47m 4-10 5-00 O XXX 10 Medina, Aaron JR kaynor tech 4-10.00 1.47m 4-10 5-00 XO XXX 11 McCloud, Alton JR University H 4-10.00 1.47m 4-10 5-00 XXO XXX -- Trudeau, David JR Windham tech NH -- mckinney, thomas SO Parish Hill NH -- Dunn, Denzel -- Capital Prep NH -- Hawkins, Coby SO Capital Prep NH -- Gallimore, Jordan SO Bassick High NH 5-06 XXX -- Roche, Gianpierre JR Norwich Tech NH -- Stanford, Chris SR Norwich Tech NH -- Simmons, Jaden SO Capital Prep NH Boys Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Swett, Jared SO Windham tech 10-06.00 3.20m 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 O O XXO XO O O XXX 2 Graubaum, Justin FR Windham tech 9-00.00 2.74m 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 O O O O O XXO XXX 3 Kingo, Hendrik FR Windham tech 7-06.00 2.28m 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 O XO XO XXX 4 Trudeau, David JR Windham tech 6-06.00 1.98m 6-06 O -- Ellis, Thomas JR Ellis Tech NH -- Letson, Bryan FR Ellis Tech NH -- Lane, Anthony FR Windham tech NH 6-06 XXX Boys Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Messiah, Mays 11 Harding HS 19-11.00 6.07m 18-08.50 18-05 19-11 18-06 19-02 19-02 2 Bonitto, Nate JR Platt tech 19-07.00 5.96m 18-04 FOUL 18-02 18-03.50 19-07 18-06 3 Bryan, Raheem JR Cheney Tech 19-04.00 5.89m 19-00 FOUL 19-04 19-00.50 18-08 18-07 4 Labrecque, Joe SR Norwich Tech 19-00.00 5.79m 18-04.50 18-00 18-02 19-00 18-03.50 18-09.50 5 Fitzpatrick, Matt SO Ellis Tech 18-10.00 5.74m 18-08 16-11 FOUL FOUL 18-04.50 18-10 6 Wilson, Owen SR Oliver Wolco 18-10.00 5.74m FOUL 18-10 18-03.50 7 Talbot, Jacob JR Ellis Tech 18-08.00 5.68m FOUL 18-05.50 18-04 18-02 FOUL 18-08 8 Simmons, Jaden SO Capital Prep 18-03.00 5.56m 17-08.50 18-03 18-00 17-06.50 FOUL 17-09 9 Kya, Kyaw 10 Prince Tech 17-08.00 5.38m 17-01 17-08 16-11 10 Reed, Dominique SR Emmett O-Bri 17-06.50 5.34m 17-06.50 16-04 17-02 11 Mercado, Stephan SR kaynor tech 17-00.00 5.18m 16-01 16-02 17-00 12 Toce, Anthony FR Windham tech 16-11.00 5.15m 13 Barkasay, Dylan Cheney Tech 16-03.00 4.95m 14 Barron, Bernardo FR Ellis Tech 16-01.00 4.90m 15 Braverman, Eli FR University H 14-06.00 4.41m 16 Bodo, Colby FR Ellis Tech 13-11.00 4.24m Boys Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Marks, Deandre SO Bassick High 41-03.00 12.57m FOUL 40-01 41-03 40-08 2 Tucker, Fredric SR putnam 40-00.00 12.19m 40-00 38-07.50 39-02 37-10 3 Fitzpatrick, Matt SO Ellis Tech 38-05.00 11.70m 35-09 37-07 FOUL 38-05 4 Simmons, Jaden SO Capital Prep 37-03.00 11.35m 5 Talbot, Jaime SO Ellis Tech 36-08.00 11.17m 6 Labrecque, Joe SR Norwich Tech 36-05.00 11.09m 7 rountree, thomas SO Parish Hill 35-07.00 10.84m 8 Velazquez, Albert SO Norwich Tech 34-07.00 10.54m 9 Lussier, Nathan JR Windham tech 33-07.00 10.23m 10 mckinney, thomas SO Parish Hill 31-04.00 9.55m Boys Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Perry, Quentin -- Capital Prep 48-07.00 14.80m 46-09 43-05 44-11 45-03.50 48-07 46-03.50 2 Thuotte, Gavin SR Ellis Tech 42-02.00 12.85m 42-02 40-05 39-02 FOUL 38-11 40-11 3 Massey, Davonne SR Capital Prep 41-02.00 12.54m 38-07 38-10 40-05 41-01.50 39-08 41-02 4 Mounds, Lawrence -- Capital Prep 40-03.00 12.26m 37-05 37-11 39-00 40-03 38-06.50 38-02 5 Crutchfield, Brian SR Windham tech 39-03.00 11.96m 39-03 37-06 37-10 38-08 38-02.50 38-06 6 Hutchinson, Shane SR Cheney Tech 38-10.00 11.83m 31-10 36-02 FOUL 38-02 38-10 FOUL 7 Sagehorn, Matt SR Emmett O-Bri 37-08.00 11.48m 37-08 37-06 36-01 8 Velez, James SR kaynor tech 35-04.00 10.76m 35-04 33-06 FOUL 8 grennon, alex SR Parish Hill 35-04.00 10.76m 30-11 33-00 35-04 10 Jatkowski, Jeremy JR Windham tech 34-04.00 10.46m 11 Clemons, Roy SO Capital Prep 34-03.00 10.43m 33-08 32-09 34-03 12 Fells, Matt SO Norwich Tech 31-08.00 9.65m 13 Jose, Cintron FR Platt tech 29-10.00 9.09m 14 Wallen, Jahmal FR University H 28-03.00 8.61m 15 Teft, Bradley SR Grasso Tech 26-10.00 8.17m Boys Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Thuotte, Gavin SR Ellis Tech 111-07 34.01m 93-10 98-05 97-01 111-07 96-05 FOUL 2 Ellis, Thomas JR Ellis Tech 110-09 33.75m 90-08 101-00 110-01 FOUL 110-09 103-04 3 DeCosta, Mathew SR putnam 105-03 32.08m 85-03 98-03 95-05 105-03 98-05 103-07 4 Rockhead, Isiah SR Platt tech 101-07 30.96m 78-07 78-09 101-07 FOUL FOUL 76-00 5 Perry, Quentin -- Capital Prep 97-02 29.61m 97-02 92-07 93-05 94-06 FOUL FOUL 6 grennon, alex SR Parish Hill 96-08 29.46m 90-10 87-02 82-08 96-07 96-08 81-07 7 Boswell, Alex SR Emmett O-Bri 91-07 27.91m 84-07 83-06 91-07 FOUL 76-07 83-07 8 Fells, Matt SO Norwich Tech 87-04 26.61m 9 Russell, Kamau SR kaynor tech 80-11 24.66m 10 jacobson, kyle SR Parish Hill 79-01 24.10m 11 LeBlanc, Logan SO Ellis Tech 78-08 23.97m 12 Crutchfield, Brian SR Windham tech 75-06 23.01m 13 Teft, Bradley SR Grasso Tech 75-01 22.88m 14 Bertha, Tyler 11 Prince Tech 64-07 19.68m 15 Sagehorn, Matt SR Emmett O-Bri 62-02 18.94m 16 Anderson, Zach Ellis Tech 60-05 18.41m 17 Trisko, Cole SO kaynor tech 53-10 16.40m 18 Wallen, Jahmal FR University H 49-05 15.06m Boys Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Trudeau, David JR Windham tech 164-03 50.06m 126-00 164-03 FOUL 2 harrington, cory SR Parish Hill 138-06 42.21m 138-06 130-08 136-06 119-10 130-00 3 Colon, Jon JR Cheney Tech 126-00 38.40m 126-00 FOUL FOUL 125-00 FOUL FOUL 4 Hutchinson, Shane SR Cheney Tech 124-01 37.82m 124-01 FOUL 123-11 FOUL 115-00 FOUL 5 Stanford, Chris SR Norwich Tech 119-05 36.39m 113-05 115-09 119-04 FOUL 119-00 119-05 6 Thuotte, Gavin SR Ellis Tech 114-09 34.97m 107-01 FOUL 114-09 7 Clemons, Roy SO Capital Prep 114-08 34.95m 114-08 109-00 FOUL 8 Gee, Ervin SR Emmett O-Bri 114-08 34.95m 114-08 97-06 FOUL 9 Brown, Travis FR University H 111-00 33.83m 107-11 FOUL 111-00 10 Sowinski, Christopher 11 Bullard-Havens 105-01 32.02m 103-01 102-01 105-01 11 Rivera, Jonathan 10 Prince Tech 102-05 31.21m 92-09 92-05 102-05 12 Russell, Kamau SR kaynor tech 101-06 30.93m 101-06 FOUL FOUL 13 Cianciolo, Dominic SO Norwich Tech 99-03 30.25m 99-03 96-03 FOUL 14 Jiminez, Joe SR Grasso Tech 99-00 30.17m 97-02 FOUL 99-00 15 Crutchfield, Brian SR Windham tech 97-07 29.74m 93-05 97-07 93-09 *************************************************** MEET RESULTS AVAILABLE AT PLATTSYS.COM ***************************************************


Meet Results ()     Team Scores ()     Girls Results ()     Boys Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates