Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


10K Race Results (T)     10K Division Results ()     4K Race Results (T)     4K Division Results ()    


Washington Trail 10K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Christian Alberico 2. Johnathan Dalton 3. Michael Maffei 4. David Harvey 5. Stephen Alsup
Top Female: 1. Lavinia Vigue 2. Karen Woodward 3. Jess Dasilva 4. Regina Kosior 5. Stacy Levy
Washington Trail 10K Road Races
Monday May 29, 2017 at Coginchaug HS - Durham, CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing - 59 degrees - Rain
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Christian Alberico Overall Female: Lavinia Vigue

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Christian Alberico 20M M1929 Madison CT 35:16 5:40 1/9 498
2 Johnathan Dalton 25M M1929 Meriden CT 39:28 6:21 2/9 210
3 Michael Maffei 35M M3039 Union City CT 39:44 6:23 1/6 501
4 David Harvey 53M M5054 Killingworth CT 39:57 6:25 1/7 506
5 Stephen Alsup 46M M4049 Durham CT 41:33 6:41 1/16 483
6 Michael Salley 15M M1418 Durham CT 42:02 6:45 1/1 499
7 Ben Conroy 27M M1929 Berlin CT 42:14 6:47 3/9 477
8 Jason Leclerc 32M M3039 Madison CT 42:54 6:54 2/6 220
9 Daniel Dylar 41M M4049 Durham CT 43:02 6:55 2/16 510
10 Noel Roberts 58M M5559 Durham CT 43:09 6:56 1/2 235
11 GIL SCHAPER 32M M3039 Durham CT 43:25 6:59 3/6 240
12 Jon Cahill 31M M3039 Middletown CT 44:04 7:05 4/6 207
13 Michael Cote 54M M5054 Durham CT 44:29 7:09 2/7 484
14 Rob Losee 20M M1929 Watertown CT 44:48 7:12 4/9 223
15 Lavinia Vigue 48F F4049 Durham CT 45:06 7:15 1/11 245
16 Karen Woodward 41F F4049 Durham CT 46:50 7:32 2/11 493
17 Thomas Zalonski 46M M4049 Middletown CT 46:59 7:33 3/16 248
18 Michael Pych 47M M4049 Durham CT 47:25 7:37 4/16 232
19 Tim Hawley 64M M6064 Middletown CT 47:35 7:39 1/3 482
20 Michael Fusco 45M M4049 Durham CT 47:40 7:40 5/16 212
21 Hugh Pearson 60M M6064 Durham CT 47:43 7:40 2/3 511
22 Andrew Markoski 23M M1929 Durham CT 47:56 7:42 5/9 225
23 Don Knybel 51M M5054 Manhester CT 48:40 7:49 3/7 217
24 Ben Chowaniec 52M M5054 Glastonbury CT 49:23 7:56 4/7 496
25 William Varhue 53M M5054 Middletown CT 49:50 8:01 5/7 243
26 Matt Gerber 29M M1929 Durham CT 50:34 8:08 6/9 213
27 Stephen Hunt 47M M4049 Avon CT 50:40 8:09 6/16 151
28 Jack Sirotnik 63M M6064 Milford CT 50:51 8:10 3/3 487
29 Nick Nassra 51M M5054 Middlebury CT 51:18 8:15 6/7 226
30 Charles Rumford 41M M4049 West Haven CT 51:32 8:17 7/16 238
31 Benjamin Gerber 25M M1929 CT 51:37 8:18 7/9 508
32 Jess Dasilva 37F F3039 Middlefield CT 51:55 8:21 1/11 479
33 Nathan Dasilva 38M M3039 Middlefield CT 51:55 8:21 5/6 480
34 Harry Fienberg 56M M5559 Durham CT 51:59 8:21 2/2 514
35 William Hall 27M M1929 Durham CT 52:31 8:27 8/9 502
36 Regina Kosior 34F F3039 Durham CT 52:53 8:30 2/11 218
37 Stacy Levy 49F F4049 Wilton CT 52:55 8:30 3/11 221
38 Allison Loiseau 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 52:56 8:31 4/11 222
39 Ben Parisi 24M M1929 COlebrook CT 53:06 8:32 9/9 504
40 Jennifer Keogh 53F F5054 Durham CT 53:48 8:39 1/4 215
41 Kyle Overturf 53M M5054 Middlefield CT 53:49 8:39 7/7 230
42 Sarah Notarangelo 33F F3039 Glastonbury CT 53:54 8:40 3/11 227
43 Kristin Allen 34F F3039 Durham CT 53:55 8:40 4/11 201
44 Lavona Gerber 26F F1929 54:02 8:41 1/4 509
45 Anya Bargh 36F F3039 Middletown CT 54:03 8:41 5/11 495
46 Keith Coburn 49M M4049 Waterford CT 54:08 8:42 8/16 208
47 Mike Fienberg 40M M4049 North Haven CT 54:11 8:43 9/16 492
48 Ashley Raithel 31F F3039 Moodus CT 54:34 8:46 6/11 233
49 Meredith Belden 38F F3039 Middletown CT 55:10 8:52 7/11 203
50 Adam Beardsworth 41M M4049 Berlin CT 55:23 8:54 10/16 202
51 Jessica Solomon 22F F1929 Durham CT 55:30 8:55 2/4 500
52 Travis Karosi 11M M1113 Wallingford CT 55:45 8:58 1/1 214
53 Mary Raney 36F F3039 Durham CT 55:50 8:59 8/11 491
54 Darin Overton 48M M4049 Middlefield CT 56:40 9:07 11/16 478
55 Patrick O'Connors 33M M3039 Middletown CT 56:40 9:07 6/6 228
56 Jillian Schaper 33F F3039 Durham CT 57:24 9:14 9/11 239
57 Kait Losee 26F F1929 Middletown CT 58:25 9:24 3/4 224
58 Stephanie Berry 40F F4049 Middlefield CT 59:22 9:33 5/11 204
59 Carl Fuller 74M M7079 E Haddam CT 1:00:07 9:40 1/1 486
60 Dean Ufferfiler 43M M4049 Durham CT 1:00:57 9:48 12/16 188
61 Erin Wentzell 40F F4049 Middletown CT 1:01:02 9:49 6/11 246
62 JUSTIN OGORZALEK 40M M4049 Middletown CT 1:01:29 9:53 13/16 229
63 Donna Esposito 54F F5054 Guilford CT 1:02:08 9:60 2/4 211
64 Geraldina Muzik 61F F6064 Durham CT 1:02:21 10:02 1/1 505
65 Ashley Woodward 14F F1418 Durham CT 1:02:29 10:03 1/1 494
66 Ann Eddinger 35F F3039 Durham CT 1:03:44 10:15 10/11 513
67 Christen Roy 43F F4049 Middletown CT 1:03:48 10:16 7/11 237
68 Valerie Brown 43F F4049 Moodus CT 1:03:49 10:16 8/11 206
69 Melanie McCloskey 69F F6569 Guilford CT 1:03:58 10:17 1/1 503
70 Katherine Stallfort 57F F5559 Wilton CT 1:04:00 10:18 1/1 242
71 Lana Kessell 25F F1929 Middletown CT 1:04:19 10:21 4/4 216
72 Mimi Wamester 37F F3039 Durham CT 1:05:36 10:33 11/11 488
73 Kristi Ullman 40F F4049 Durham CT 1:05:36 10:33 9/11 507
74 Paul Baldini 45M M4049 Durham CT 1:05:37 10:33 14/16 497
75 Heidi Seaton 50F F5054 Centerbrook CT 1:05:50 10:35 3/4 241
76 Celeste Fong 41F F4049 Middletown CT 1:07:48 10:54 10/11 512
77 Amy Lenoce 41F F4049 Durham CT 1:08:20 10:59 11/11 489
78 Isabella Lenoce 12F F1113 Durham CT 1:08:20 10:59 1/1 490
79 Marc Pettersen 42M M4049 Middletown CT 1:08:48 11:04 15/16 231
80 Dick Conrad 67M M6569 Wallingford CT 1:10:14 11:18 1/1 209
81 Jusin Darrow 44M M4049 Middletown CT 1:13:30 11:49 16/16 485
82 Rena Seaman 52F F5054 Guilford CT 1:25:36 13:09 4/4 464

10K Race Results (T)     10K Division Results ()     4K Race Results (T)     4K Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Christian Alberico 2. Johnathan Dalton 3. Michael Maffei 4. David Harvey 5. Stephen Alsup

Top Female: 1. Lavinia Vigue 2. Karen Woodward 3. Jess Dasilva 4. Regina Kosior 5. Stacy Levy

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates