Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (T)     Award Categories ()    

St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race *NEW DATE*
2017 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
Thursday August 24, 2017 || St Paul High School - Bristol CT
Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 77 degrees - Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2017 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race Thursday August 24, 2017 || St Paul High School - Bristol CT Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 77 degrees - Partly Cloudy Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Mario Vasquez Overall Female: Laura Lindsley *********************************************************************************************** AWARD CATEGORIES PLATTSYS.COM *********************************************************************************************** FINAL PLC Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB CAT ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== ==== ****** FEMALE Division: ST PAUL ALUMNI ****** 1 Laura Lindsley 26 F 1929 Fairfield CT 22:18 278 ALUM 2 Marianne McCarthy 50 F 5059 New Hartford CT 24:31 2240 ALUM 3 Laura Giorgetti 34 F 3039 Bristrol CT 26:59 295 ALUM 4 Elaine Lindsley 24 F 1929 Prospect CT 28:05 279 ALUM 5 Jillian Connelly 47 F 4049 Southington CT 28:35 2215 ALUM 6 Lisa Lindsley 56 F 5059 Bristol CT 36:10 297 ALUM ****** FEMALE Division: OPEN ****** 1 Lana Kessell 26 F 1929 Middletown CT 27:26 2235 OPEN 2 Suzanne Davis 47 F 4049 Bristol CT 27:57 288 OPEN 3 Holly Hamel 53 F 5059 Plantsville CT 28:23 299 OPEN 4 Karen Longo 54 F 5059 Southington CT 31:04 300 OPEN 5 Marie Bray 53 F 5059 Southington CT 34:38 2211 OPEN 6 Suzanne Reilly 46 F 4049 Southington CT 35:34 252 OPEN 7 Courtney Hansen 44 F 4049 Cheshire CT 36:23 2228 OPEN 8 Mary Etter 50 F 5059 Southington CT 38:56 2222 OPEN 9 Rachel Pattison 0 F 0000 Bristol CT 39:49 302 OPEN 10 Rachel Priester 42 F 4049 Waterford CT 39:50 301 OPEN ****** FEMALE Division: ST Paul Student ****** 1 Kailyn Bielecki 14 F 1314 New Britain CT 25:03 2209 STP 2 Elizabeth Melvin 17 F 1518 Southington CT 26:12 2241 STP 3 Cassandra Dubitsky 15 F 1518 Southington CT 27:31 2220 STP 4 Addison Davis 15 F 1518 Bristol CT 29:57 287 STP 5 Sammi Bray 14 F 1314 Southington CT 31:46 2210 STP 6 Catherine Clami 15 F 1518 Cheshire CT 38:50 305 STP 7 Ava Rozmajzl 15 F 1518 Bristol CT 45:19 265 STP 8 Celine Gambuzza 14 F 1314 Torrington CT 45:52 2224 STP ****** FEMALE Division: STUDENT ****** 1 Nadia Riemer 12 F 0912 Bristol CT 26:24 255 STU 2 Nicole Riemer 8 F 0008 Bristol CT 27:17 257 STU 3 Liz Speaker 12 F 0912 Torrington CT 29:01 274 STU 4 Natalia Riemer 12 F 0912 Bristol CT 34:12 256 STU 5 Ashley Suzio 16 F 1518 Meriden CT 38:50 306 STU 6 Julia Rozmajzl 7 F 0008 Bristol CT 45:19 268 STU 7 Kaitlin Bertolami 8 F 0008 Kensington CT 1:04:25 2207 STU 8 Maddy Kurnik 13 F 1314 Kensington CT 1:04:41 2238 STU 9 Meaghan Bertolami 13 F 1314 Kensington CT 1:04:43 2206 STU ****** MALE Division: ST PAUL ALUMNI ****** 1 Andrew Barton 52 M 5059 Bristol CT 21:59 276 ALUM 2 Tom Giorgetti 65 M 6069 Bristrol CT 24:38 296 ALUM 3 David Lyder Jr 18 M 1518 Winsted CT 26:50 285 ALUM 4 Sean Crowley 23 M 1929 Bristol CT 27:22 2216 ALUM 5 Mark Ferraro 40 M 4049 Bristol CT 32:56 2531 ALUM 6 Darren Farrington 49 M 4049 Torrington CT 35:59 291 ALUM ****** MALE Division: OPEN ****** 1 Mario Vasquez 38 M 3039 New Britain CT 16:38 286 OPEN 2 Michael Vesci 18 M 1518 Newington CT 17:39 292 OPEN 3 Jon Richard 50 M 5059 Canton CT 18:48 293 OPEN 4 David Ricciuti 48 M 4049 Bristol CT 19:31 283 OPEN 5 Stan Keyreer 42 M 4049 Naugatuck CT 21:12 284 OPEN 6 Todd Sanzone 45 M 4049 Bristol CT 22:04 271 OPEN 7 Dominick Baraiolo 33 M 3039 Bristol CT 22:21 2203 OPEN 8 John Etter 48 M 4049 Southington CT 24:22 2221 OPEN 9 BRuce Lindsley 56 M 5059 Bristol CT 25:21 298 OPEN 10 Daniel Manning 52 M 5059 Bristol CT 26:08 294 OPEN ****** MALE Division: ST Paul STudent ****** 1 Aidan Reilly 15 M 1518 Southington CT 20:14 2250 STP 2 Tyler Raymond 15 M 1518 Plantsville CT 20:48 282 STP 3 Joe Gaffney 15 M 1518 Berlin CT 21:27 304 STP 4 Brendan Kendrick 17 M 1518 Wethersfield CT 22:02 2234 STP 5 Dennis Cawley 16 M 1518 Southington CT 22:02 2213 STP 6 Jordan Rinaldi 16 M 1518 Plantsville CT 22:38 263 STP 7 Jeremy Rinaldi 15 M 1518 Plantsville CT 23:01 262 STP 8 Anthony DiPietro 17 M 1518 Kensington CT 23:20 2218 STP 9 Benjamin Speaker 14 M 1314 Torrington CT 24:58 273 STP 10 Vincent Penisse 17 M 1518 Southington CT 25:40 2245 STP ****** MALE Division: STUDENT ****** 1 Colin Reilly 12 M 0912 Southington CT 23:21 251 STU 2 Michael Rigsby 10 M 0912 Bristol CT 37:26 259 STU 3 Alex Deegan 13 M 1314 Taftville CT 45:21 2217 STU *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Race Results (T)     Award Categories ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates