Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Division Results (T)    


Butterfly 5K
Top Male: 1. David Behnke 2. Houston Hoyle 3. Stephan Hunt 4. Etienne Huebner 5. William Jewett
Top Female: 1. Allison Behnke 2. Amanda Reich 3. Elise Kennedy 4. Blair Baichunas 5. Alicia Bonin
2017 Butterfly 5K Road Race
Sunday August 27, 2017 || Haddam Killingworth HS - Higganum CT
Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 70 degrees - Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Female: Allison Behnke Overall Male : David Behnke

***********************************************************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM (START TIME: 10 am)



***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Allison Behnke 37F F3039 Higganum CT 20:24 6:34 1/8 544
2 David Behnke 41M M4049 Higganum CT 21:24 6:53 1/9 545
3 Houston Hoyle 33M M3039 Westerly RI 21:47 7:00 1/5 560
4 Stephan Hunt 48M M4049 Avon CT 21:48 7:00 2/9 537
5 Amanda Reich 39F F3039 Boston MA 22:29 7:14 2/8 1498
6 Elise Kennedy 11F F1019 Middletown CT 23:03 7:25 1/3 1488
7 Etienne Huebner 14M M1019 Killingworth CT 23:35 7:35 1/1 1483
8 William Jewett 41M M4049 Higganum CT 23:52 7:40 3/9 538
9 Eric Dalnas 38M M3039 W G RI 23:56 7:42 2/5 769
10 Mark Stefanov 59M M5059 Valhalla NY 24:00 7:43 1/3 542
11 Brian Lachance 28M M2029 Southington CT 24:06 7:45 1/2 549
12 Blair Baichunas 28F F2029 Southington CT 24:15 7:48 1/6 548
13 Zachary Yommer 23M M2029 Salem CT 24:16 7:48 2/2 528
14 Joe Heffernan 73M M7079 Portland CT 24:29 7:52 1/1 539
15 Tom Millerd 57M M5059 Windham CT 24:34 7:54 2/3 1493
16 Alicia Bonin 26F F2029 Somers CT 24:41 7:56 2/6 1471
17 Michele Stefanov 60F F6069 Valhalla NY 24:44 7:57 1/4 543
18 Christine Galinski 26F F2029 Somers CT 25:03 8:03 3/6 541
19 Beverly Heffernan 71F F7079 Portland CT 25:36 8:14 1/2 540
20 Civita Brensinger 34F F3039 North Branford CT 25:42 8:16 3/8 1473
21 Michael LaBonte 33M M3039 Gaylordsville CT 25:44 8:17 3/5 1490
22 Henry Kennedy 9M M0009 Middletown CT 26:14 8:26 1/6 1487
23 Michael Thompson 48M M4049 Norwalk CT 26:24 8:29 4/9 525
24 Brian Walker 64M M6069 Monroe CT 26:28 8:31 1/1 536
25 Robert Nare 53M M5059 Waterbury CT 27:14 8:46 3/3 553
26 Andrew Drenga 8M M0009 S Windsor CT 27:47 8:56 2/6 552
27 Rachel Lord 44F F4049 Brooklyn NY 27:53 8:58 1/10 559
28 Evan Brown 9M M0009 Portland CT 28:15 9:05 3/6 530
29 Norine Brown 43F F4049 Portland CT 28:17 9:06 2/10 529
30 Andrew Compagno 43M M4049 E haddam CT 28:17 9:06 5/9 557
31 Katelyn Drenga 12F F1019 S Windsor CT 28:59 9:19 2/3 551
32 Dennis Marsh 49M M4049 Bethany CT 29:07 9:22 6/9 533
33 Samantha Murray 26F F2029 Middletown CT 29:10 9:23 4/6 1495
34 Jo Marchetti 74F F7079 Newington CT 29:13 9:24 2/2 535
35 Thomas Nelson 33M M3039 Haddam CT 29:39 9:32 4/5 770
36 Kerry Miller 32F F3039 Westfield PA 29:39 9:32 4/8 772
37 Kimberly Brinton 49F F4049 Bethany CT 29:45 9:34 3/10 1474
38 Patty Barrett 61F F6069 North Branford CT 30:55 9:56 2/4 1470
39 Christy Pappas 44F F4049 Danbury CT 31:34 10:09 4/10 1496
40 Camille Kennedy 13F F1019 Middletown CT 32:05 10:19 3/3 1489
41 Sarah Cirillo 35F F3039 E Haddam CT 32:08 10:20 5/8 547
42 Celia Huebner 6F F0009 Killingworth CT 32:10 10:21 1/3 1484
43 Erica Ruggerio 44F F4049 Seymour CT 32:13 10:22 5/10 1500
44 Tyler Huebner 43M M4049 Killingworth CT 32:21 10:24 7/9 1481
45 Patricia Montgomery 60F F6069 Wolcott CT 33:22 10:44 3/4 1494
46 Angela Petitti 48F F4049 Shelton CT 33:30 10:46 6/10 1497
47 Garnet Czuchta 30F F3039 Plainville CT 33:54 10:54 6/8 554
48 Mike Volovski 47M M4049 Harwinton CT 35:20 11:22 8/9 527
49 Joanne Volovski 47F F4049 Harwinton CT 35:21 11:22 7/10 526
50 Dannielle Kassoy 28F F2029 Manchester CT 35:39 11:28 5/6 555
51 Keith Thompson 41M M4049 Farmington CT 35:40 11:28 9/9 556
52 Lillian Cookson 9F F0009 Berlin CT 36:21 11:41 2/3 1478
53 Christopher Cookson 37M M3039 Berlin CT 36:21 11:41 5/5 1477
54 Henry Cookson 7M M0009 Berlin CT 36:23 11:42 4/6 1479
55 Sara Hannafin 48F F4049 W hartford CT 37:28 12:03 8/10 546
56 Mary Kay Rendoze 54F F5059 Windsor CT 38:00 12:13 1/3 558
57 Erin McConnell 38F F3039 Higganum CT 38:40 12:26 7/8 1492
58 Bryce McConnell 7M M0009 Higganum CT 38:41 12:27 5/6 1491
59 Donna Zielinski 51F F5059 Bethany CT 40:43 13:06 2/3 534
60 Heather Huebner 42F F4049 Killingworth CT 41:56 13:29 9/10 1486
61 Akita Muhammad 9F F0009 E haven CT 50:45 16:19 3/3 532
62 Diane Adams 56F F5059 Chester CT 50:45 16:19 3/3 1468
63 Michelle Hartford 65F F6069 Southington CT 51:06 16:26 4/4 1480
64 Summer Cookson 37F F3039 Berlin CT 51:07 16:27 8/8 1476
65 Tahnee Cookson Muhammad 41F F4049 E haven CT 51:08 16:27 10/10 531
66 Dorian Huebner 4M M0009 Killingworth CT 1:08:01 21:53 6/6 1482
67 Rachael Hyland 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 1:08:01 21:53 6/6 1485

Race Results ()     Division Results (T)    

Top Male: 1. David Behnke 2. Houston Hoyle 3. Stephan Hunt 4. Etienne Huebner 5. William Jewett

Top Female: 1. Allison Behnke 2. Amanda Reich 3. Elise Kennedy 4. Blair Baichunas 5. Alicia Bonin

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates