Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Womens Meet Results ()     Mens Meet Results ()    

URI Coaches Tribute Indoor Track Meet
URI Coaches Tribute T&F Invitational
Friday Feb 9, 2018 - Mackal Field House - Kingston, RI

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                          URI Coaches Tribute T&F Invitational  
        Friday Feb 9, 2018 - Mackal Field House  - Kingston, RI                              
                              
                      Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MENS RESULTS
                             
******************************************************************************************
 
  
                           Men 60 Meter Dash
                           
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles Tankeh            FR Hartford                  7.10q  1 
  2 Samuel Coleman            FR Rhode Island              7.16q  2 
  3 Childress Cannon          FR Rhode Island              7.17q  3 
  4 Nigel Riley               SR Rhode Island              7.18q  2 
  5 Connor Williams           JR Umass Amherst             7.20q  4 
  6 Hayden Gray               SO Umass Amherst             7.20q  1 
  7 Joseph Carter             JR Rhode Island              7.21q  2 
  8 Keelan Thomas             SO Assumption                7.23q  4 
  9 Evan Smith                JR Bryant                    7.26   3 
 10 Derek Field               SR Assumption                7.28   3 
 11 Michael Cuthbert          FR Umass Amherst             7.28   3 
 12 Deion Raper               SR Unattached                7.30   4 
 13 Zach Mello                SR Merrimack                 7.32   1 
 14 Michael Cuesta            JR Merrimack                 7.38   2 
 15 Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                    7.43   4 
 16 J.Scott MacDuffie         JR Assumption                7.43   3 
 17 John Cusack               FR Merrimack                 7.49   2 
 18 Adam Winiarz              JR Bryant                    7.57   4 
 19 Nathan Narcisse           SO Umass Amherst             7.58   1 
 20 Patrick Whyte             SO Merrimack                 7.59   3 
 21 Andrew Franco             SR Bryant                    7.60   1 
 22 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                    7.69   3 
 23 Kevin Lanciano            FR Assumption                7.69   1 
 24 Stephen Cirella           FR Rhode Island              7.70   2 
 25 Turner Davis              SO Bryant                    7.78   4 
 26 Victor Shapovalov         FR Hartford                  7.81   2 
 27 Christian Vega            JR Merrimack                 8.06   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel Coleman            FR Rhode Island              7.02  
  2 Charles Tankeh            FR Hartford                  7.05  
  3 Nigel Riley               SR Rhode Island              7.10  
  4 Hayden Gray               SO Umass Amherst             7.10  
  5 Keelan Thomas             SO Assumption                7.10  
  6 Childress Cannon          FR Rhode Island              7.13  
  7 Connor Williams           JR Umass Amherst             7.14  
  8 Joseph Carter             JR Rhode Island              7.17  
 
Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Delasanta         FR Rhode Island             22.52   2 
  2 John Stallworth           SR Rhode Island             22.53   2 
  3 Joseph Carter             JR Rhode Island             22.68   1 
  4 Jaleel Felton             SR Rhode Island             22.80   1 
  5 Charles Tankeh            FR Hartford                 22.83   1 
  6 Samuel Coleman            FR Rhode Island             23.00   2 
  7 Maxwell Dickens           SO Rhode Island             23.02   2 
  8 Alec Binette              JR Bryant                   23.37   3 
  9 Evan Smith                JR Bryant                   23.51   3 
 10 David Scheier             NA Unat-Rhode I             23.51   3 
 11 Derek Field               SR Assumption               23.59   4 
 12 Everett Pirtle            FR Assumption               23.62   5 
 13 Deion Raper               SR Unattached               23.62   1 
 14 Mark Barthelemy           SO Hartford                 23.68   4 
 15 Joshua Pestana            FR Bryant                   23.93   4 
 16 Ethan Famiano             FR Stonehill                24.02   4 
 17 Daniel Leto               SO Merrimack                24.04   5 
 18 Lawrence McGill Jr        SR Unattached               24.07   5 
 19 John Cusack               FR Merrimack                24.15   5 
 20 Anthony Iannone           SR Assumption               24.26   6 
 21 Collin Kuchachik          SO Stonehill                24.52   4 
 22 J.Scott MacDuffie         JR Assumption               24.53   5 
 23 Lexington Johnson         FR Hartford                 24.61   6 
 24 Luis Cintron              SR Merrimack                24.64   6 
 25 Jacob Black               SR Hartford                 24.70   6 
 26 Kevin Lanciano            FR Assumption               25.17   6 
 27 Jacob Borgia              FR Bryant                   25.24   5 
 28 Andrew Franco             SR Bryant                   25.54   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marlon Montague           SR Rhode Island             49.64   1 
  2 Maxwell Dickens           SO Rhode Island             49.83   1 
  3 Jaleel Felton             SR Rhode Island             50.33   1 
  4 Brian Murray              SO Bryant                   51.34   1 
  5 Jake DeGrace              JR Umass Amherst            51.47   3 
  6 Jeremy Alley-Tarter       SR Assumption               51.71   2 
  7 Jeffrey Santos            NA Unat-Rhode I             51.77   3 
  8 Everett Pirtle            FR Assumption               52.00   2 
  9 Lawrence McGill Jr        SR Unattached               52.03   3 
 10 Josh Hubbell              SR Stonehill                52.24   1 
 11 Andrew Scarlotto          SO Stonehill                52.25   2 
 12 Anthony McQueen           NA Unat-Rhode I             52.65   3 
 13 Destin Davis              SO Hartford                 52.91   2 
 14 Anthony Iannone           SR Assumption               53.65   4 
 15 Daniel Leto               SO Merrimack                54.05   3 
 16 Anthony Marini            FR Assumption               54.44   4 
 17 Cameron Behn              SO Assumption               54.51   3 
 18 Joel Urizar               FR Bryant                   54.66   4 
 19 Mark Barthelemy           SO Hartford                 54.80   2 
 20 Evan Edgar                SR Assumption               55.91   4 
 21 Brian Holihan             FR Merrimack                56.75   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton Boyd              FR Stonehill              1:06.77  
  2 Daniel Madsen             JR Stonehill              1:07.73  
  3 Christopher Wrenn         FR Bryant                 1:08.84  
  4 Brian Salit               JR Bryant                 1:12.11  
  5 Cole Hollis               SO Bryant                 1:12.36  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Coppola               SO Rhode Island           1:55.58   1 
  2 Max Michaud               SO Assumption             1:55.65   1 
  3 Ryan Poholek              SR Bryant                 1:56.30   1 
  4 Shawn Carlson             FR Rhode Island           1:58.22   1 
  5 Jordan Dagrin             FR Bryant                 1:59.57   1 
  6 Elijah Fossas             JR Assumption             1:59.89   2 
  7 Evan Jaworski             SR Hartford               2:00.53   1 
  8 Jeremy Breen              SO Stonehill              2:01.38   1 
  9 Sean Conlan               FR Stonehill              2:01.76   1 
 10 Ethan Wyllie              NA Unat-Rhode I           2:04.30   2 
 11 Jack Letellier            SR Merrimack              2:05.08   2 
 12 Charles Kolie             SR Unattached             2:06.23   2 
 13 Brendan Carter            SO Assumption             2:06.49   2 
 14 Nicholas O'Brien          FR Hartford               2:06.51   1 
 15 Charlie McLaughlin        NA Unat-Rhode I           2:07.50   2 
 16 Nurlan Herburger          JR Hartford               2:07.91   2 
 17 Lawrence Yancey           SR Hartford               2:10.53   1 
 18 Ryan Gill                 SO Assumption             2:10.97   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Mardo             SO Assumption             2:34.16  
  2 Tim Slack                 JR Rhode Island           2:34.33  
  3 Joseph Maguire            SO Rhode Island           2:36.35  
  4 Ian Flanagan              SR Assumption             2:37.55  
  5 Nicolas Musumeci          NA Unat-Rhode I           2:41.59  
  6 Dermot Coughlin           SO Assumption             2:41.77  
  7 Nick Rispoli                 Unattached -           2:50.18  
  8 Kevin Michalka            JR Hartford               3:03.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carrick Fortna            NA Unat-Rhode I           4:24.78   1 
  2 Ken Vinacco               SR Stonehill              4:25.68   1 
  3 Matthew Vinacco           NA Unat-Rhode I           4:30.05   2 
  4 Matt Reimels              FR Merrimack              4:30.67   1 
  5 Nurlan Herburger          JR Hartford               4:32.05   1 
  6 Nicholas O'Brien          FR Hartford               4:32.20   1 
  7 Matthew McGovern          JR Bryant                 4:32.99   1 
  8 Alex Southiere            SR Stonehill              4:33.30   1 
  9 Jeffrey Pichie            FR Stonehill              4:33.85   1 
 10 Christopher Lanahan       FR Stonehill              4:34.32   1 
 11 Larry Carney              JR Stonehill              4:36.29   1 
 12 Noah Davis                SO Merrimack              4:37.98   1 
 13 Jonathan Wahl             FR Assumption             4:40.83   2 
 14 Robert McCabe             SR Bryant                 4:43.53   2 
 15 Zachary Durand            SO Assumption             4:44.57   2 
 16 Harrison McKinlay         SO Bryant                 4:46.95   2 
 17 Joseph Suita              JR Bryant                 4:49.59   2 
 18 Matthew Drummond          SR Assumption             4:58.46   2 
 19 Seth Munn                 FR Bryant                 4:58.72   2 
 20 Zachary Bell              SR Merrimack              4:58.74   1 
 -- Brendan Carter            SO Assumption                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Bradford              SR Stonehill              8:49.40  
  2 Christian Gentile         SR Merrimack              8:59.46  
  3 Sean Garrison             SO Hartford               9:00.33  
  4 Kyle Keefe                NA Unat-Rhode I           9:01.68  
  5 Andrew Lamb               FR Assumption             9:09.79  
  6 Brian Coyne               NA Unat-Rhode I           9:13.45  
  7 William Hoffmann          SR Holy Cross             9:14.34  
  8 John Onken                JR Stonehill              9:14.78  
  9 Willy Pierce              JR Hartford               9:18.93  
 10 Joseph Baron              JR Assumption             9:22.73  
 11 Jackson Skelley           SO Holy Cross             9:25.01  
 12 Ryan Cardozo              SO Assumption             9:27.00  
 13 Jonathan Geromini         SR Assumption             9:28.38  
 14 Matthew Silas             JR Holy Cross             9:39.71  
 15 Ben Forest                FR Merrimack              9:49.43  
 16 J.R. Gordon               SO Merrimack             10:06.80  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Stallworth           SR Rhode Island              8.32q  1 
  2 Noah Kortkamp             SO Umass Amherst             8.42q  3 
  3 Ethan Famiano             FR Stonehill                 8.63q  2 
  4 Joseph Santos             FR Assumption                8.66q  1 
  5 Collin Kuchachik          SO Stonehill                 8.68q  1 
  6 Kevin Hack                SO Assumption                8.84q  1 
  7 Deion Raper               SR Unattached                8.93q  3 
  8 Antonio DiGenova          FR Assumption                9.00q  2 
  9 Jonathan Collins          JR Umass Amherst             9.01   3 
 10 Cameron Donoghue          FR Assumption                9.06   1 
 11 Daniel O'Neil             FR Rhode Island              9.16   3 
 12 Lexington Johnson         FR Hartford                  9.17   2 
 13 Kyle Leite                FR Merrimack                 9.18   2 
 14 Derek Girouard            FR Assumption                9.19   3 
 15 Andrew Churchill          SR Assumption                9.20   3 
 16 Anthony Marini            FR Assumption                9.39   2 
 17 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                    9.58   1 
 18 Luis Cintron              SR Merrimack                 9.79   1 
 19 Victor Shapovalov         FR Hartford                 11.47   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Stallworth           SR Rhode Island              8.32  
  2 Noah Kortkamp             SO Umass Amherst             8.44  
  3 Ethan Famiano             FR Stonehill                 8.49  
  4 Joseph Santos             FR Assumption                8.62  
  5 Collin Kuchachik          SO Stonehill                 8.68  
  6 Antonio DiGenova          FR Assumption                8.74  
  7 Deion Raper               SR Unattached                8.76  
  8 Kevin Hack                SO Assumption                8.87  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:23.37  
     1) Patrick Forrest FR              2) Connor Murphy SR               
     3) Jacob Robinson JR               4) Eric Rosario SO                
  2 Assumption  'A'                                     3:29.39  
     1) Jeremy Alley-Tarter SR          2) Max Michaud SO                 
     3) William Mardo SO                4) Elijah Fossas JR               
  3 Bryant  'A'                                         3:36.26  
     1) Brian Salit JR                  2) Ryan Poholek SR                
     3) Christopher Wrenn FR            4) Jordan Dagrin FR               
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       3:38.38  
     1) Destin Davis SO                 2) Evan Jaworski SR               
     3) Lawrence Yancey SR              4) Jacob Black SR                 
  5 Unat-Rhode Island  'A'                              3:40.30  
     1) Nicolas Musumeci NA             2) Charlie McLaughlin NA          
     3) Ethan Wyllie NA                 4) Matthew Vinacco NA             
 -- Umass Amherst  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Cory Adelson SR                 2) Nathan Narcisse SO             
     3) Jonathan Collins JR             4) Noah Kortkamp SO               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Reilly              SR Rhode Island             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Eric Wicks                SO Rhode Island             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO   XP   XX 
  3 Quindel Wilson            NA Unat-Rhode I             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jordan Sullivan           SR Stonehill                1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Benjamin Murphy           JR Umass Amherst           J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Cole Acoveno              JR Umass Amherst           J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Ryan Nesta                SO Merrimack                1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Derek Girouard            FR Assumption              J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cameron Donoghue          FR Assumption              J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Connor Kenny              SO Hartford                J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Peter McNally             SO Hartford                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
 11 Marcus Murray             SO Hartford                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Wilkes               JR Rhode Island             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.13 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 John Chuma                SR Umass Amherst            4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ondrej Honka              NA Unat-Rhode I            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 William Thibault          SR Rhode Island             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
        O  XXX 
  5 Anthony Innamorati        SR Stonehill                4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
  6 Daniel Bomba              JR Stonehill                4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jacob Borgia              FR Bryant                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dillon Neumann            SR Stonehill                3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 4.13 
        O  XXX 
 -- Matt Gibson               NA Unat-Rhode I                NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Mason Lord                SO Umass Amherst               NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Moran                   Greater Bost             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.57m  6.62m  6.44m  6.40m  6.73m
  2 Terrel Davis              SO Hartford                J6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.66m  6.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Hunter Gray               SO Umass Amherst            6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  PASS  PASS     6.25m  6.52m
  4 Nathan Adeyemi            JR Umass Amherst            6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.57m     6.50m  6.64m  6.58m  5.63m
  5 Trevor Rooney             NA Unat-Rhode I             6.60m   21-08.00 
            6.56m  6.39m  6.01m  6.60m
  6 Noah Kortkamp             SO Umass Amherst            6.54m   21-05.50 
         6.39m  6.25m  6.54m       
  7 Keelan Thomas             SO Assumption               6.32m   20-09.00 
         5.66m  6.32m  5.97m  6.30m  6.14m
  7 Derek Girouard            FR Assumption               6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.94m  6.18m  6.13m  6.13m  6.32m  6.23m
  9 Yaqoob Iqbal              NA Unat-Rhode I             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.02m  6.18m  6.27m  6.27m     5.98m
 10 Michael Cuesta            JR Merrimack                6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.14m  6.17m  4.72m           
 11 Eseosa Omuemu             FR Merrimack                6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m     5.83m            
 12 Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                   6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.90m  6.07m  5.91m           
 13 Kevin Hack                SO Assumption               6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.05m  6.06m               
 14 Cole Acoveno              JR Umass Amherst            5.91m   19-04.75 
         5.47m  5.91m           
 15 Daniel O'Neil             FR Rhode Island             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.75m  5.79m               
 16 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                   5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.18m  5.76m  5.45m           
 17 Daryl Loreus              SO Merrimack                5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.60m  5.67m  5.74m           
 18 Victor Shapovalov         FR Hartford                 5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.20m     5.62m           
 19 Turner Davis              SO Bryant                   5.37m   17-07.50 
         5.37m               
 -- Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                    FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja    SR Rhode Island            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.09m     14.27m     14.14m  14.30m
  2 Terrel Davis              SO Hartford                14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.88m     14.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Trevor Rooney             NA Unat-Rhode I            13.25m   43-05.75 
         13.25m     12.51m  13.04m  12.76m
  4 Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                  12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.83m  12.11m  12.98m  12.17m  11.02m  12.33m
  5 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                  12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.38m     11.97m  11.34m     12.44m
  6 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                  12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.99m  11.83m  11.74m  11.66m  11.87m  12.23m
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Simon                 Dominica                18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.89m  17.90m  18.03m           
  2 Darrik Muroski            SR Rhode Island            15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.36m  14.46m  14.51m  15.10m  15.67m  15.30m
  3 Ryan Roger                FR Rhode Island            15.49m   50-10.00 
         15.49m               
  4 Xavier Young              JR Stonehill               15.11m   49-07.00 
     x  x   13.91m  15.11m       
  5 Nicholas White            JR Rhode Island            15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.54m  14.12m  14.54m  13.91m  13.83m
  6 Derek Jacobs              FR Rhode Island            14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.38m     13.52m     14.94m   
  7 Oliver Gunski             FR Rhode Island            14.42m   47-03.75 
     x   14.42m  13.92m  13.73m     14.14m
  8 Jonathan Collins          JR Umass Amherst           14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  12.97m  13.53m     13.35m  13.38m
  9 Dillon Bruso              JR Assumption              13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.49m        13.26m  13.38m
 10 Darren Shi                JR Stonehill               13.58m   44-06.75 
         12.84m  13.58m           
 11 Coston O'Brien            FR Umass Amherst           13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.21m  13.35m  13.44m           
 12 Brett Cloutier            FR Bryant                  13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.57m  13.05m  12.03m           
 13 Stephen Cirella           FR Rhode Island            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.25m  12.55m  12.11m           
 14 Ryan Nesta                SO Merrimack               12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  11.77m  11.04m           
 15 Travis Hunt               FR Merrimack               12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.31m  12.42m  12.33m           
 16 Thomas Chiappini          JR Holy Cross              12.35m   40-06.25 
         11.77m  12.35m           
 17 William Bennett           SO Assumption              12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m     11.86m           
 18 Jake Fogarty              SO Merrimack               12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m     12.17m           
 19 Joseph Bretta             SR Assumption              12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.52m  12.15m  12.05m           
 20 Nick Copponi              NA Unat-Rhode I            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  10.73m  11.15m           
 21 Hunter Gray               SO Umass Amherst           11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m x  x             
 22 Tom Obrien                   Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.97m  9.87m  10.14m           
 22 Thomas Mcneil             FR Bryant                  10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.66m     10.14m           
 24 Trevor Woodman            FR Merrimack                9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.68m  9.72m  9.66m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Amo               SR Rhode Island            17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.46m        17.33m  17.74m   
  2 Mahlik Handley            SR Rhode Island            17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.65m  16.81m  17.30m     16.66m  17.35m
  3 Thomas Vadis              JR Rhode Island            16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.78m     15.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Stefan Balestra           SR Stonehill               16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  16.40m        15.08m   
  5 Joseph Mattson            JR Rhode Island            15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  14.60m  14.84m  15.56m  15.65m   
  6 Darrik Muroski            SR Rhode Island            15.37m   50-05.25 
      13.98m  15.37m     14.62m  PASS  PASS
  7 Myles O'Brien             SR Holy Cross              14.28m   46-10.25 
         12.77m  14.17m  13.39m  13.36m  14.28m
  8 Derek Jacobs              FR Rhode Island            14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.76m  14.24m  13.25m            
  9 Abraham Salako            NA Unat-Rhode I            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.56m  14.07m  13.84m     13.38m  13.22m
 10 Coston O'Brien            FR Umass Amherst           13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.93m  13.39m  13.83m           
 11 Darren Shi                JR Stonehill               13.09m   42-11.50 
         12.46m  13.09m           
 12 Johnathan Buchanan        NA Unat-Rhode I            12.95m   42-06.00 
     x  x   12.95m            
 13 David Lackard             SO Bryant                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.60m  10.93m  11.82m           
 14 Bill Conlan               FR Bryant                  11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.68m  11.44m  10.97m           
 15 Liam Campbell             JR Holy Cross              11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.32m  10.96m  11.26m           
 16 Travis Hunt               FR Merrimack               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.68m  10.96m  10.54m           


******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET ENTRY
                              

******************************************************************************************



Womens Meet Results ()     Mens Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates