Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Information ()    

Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet - Sprint Night
Wesleyan University Qualifier T&F Invitational #1
Thursday Jan 18, 2018 - Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                          Wesleyan University Qualifier T&F Invitational #1 
                   Thursday Jan 18, 2018 - Wesleyan University  - Middletown, CT                              
                              
                      Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET ENTRY
                             
           ***                ENTRY DEADLINE: WED JAN  17 at 5 pm             **                 
                             
                             DOORS OPEN AT 3 PM - EVENTS START AT 4 PM
                             
                          Events: 55, 55H, 300, HJ, PV, 4x400
                              
                                    AS OF Jan 16 - 8 pm
                                          
******************************************************************************************
         
	300 - Female 	 
 	  	 
1.	Zeandrea Ward		300	41.75	41.75	Weaver high sch 	D
2.	Anne Bekasi		300	42.0	42.24	Maloney 	D
3.	Sydney Dzenutis		300	44.0	44.24	Northwestern 	D
4.	Jess Mason		300	44.14	44.14	William Hall 	D
5.	Lexi Nieves		300	44.30	44.30	William Hall 	D
6.	Isabella Livingston	300	44.50	44.50	William Hall 	D
7.	Claudia Padykula	300	45.1	45.34	Newington High 	D
8.	Anne Tulikangas		300	46.00	46.00	William Hall 	D
9.	Brianna Westberry	300	46.00	46.00	Capital Prep 	D
10.	Gemya Mickens		300	46.00	46.00	Capital Prep 	D
11.	Sophie Jones		300	46.40	46.40	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
12.	Carley Gable		300	46.5	46.74	Northwestern 	D
13.	Marianna Terenzio	300	47.0	47.24	Mercy High Scho 	D
14.	Avery Braccia		300	47.0	47.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
15.	Renita Edwards		300	47.00	47.00	Capital Prep 	D
16.	Reagan Pelton		300	47.15	47.15	Newington High 	D
17.	Chloe Mamaclay		300	47.2	47.44	Newington High 	D
18.	Megan Padykula		300	47.25	47.25	Newington High 	D
19.	Saige Rovero		300	47.5	47.74	Conard High Sch 	D
20.	Megan Perry		300	47.5	47.74	Bristol Eastern 	D
21.	Maeve D-Arcy		300	48.0	48.24	Conard High Sch 	D
22.	Lindsay Stevenson	300	48.0	48.24	Mercy High Scho 	D
23.	Samirah Alexander	300	48.0	48.24	Conard High Sch 	D
24.	Alyssa Lavoie		300	48.0	48.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
25.	Jillian Grande		300	48.1	48.34	Newington High 	D
26.	Kaitlyn Leahy		300	48.15	48.15	Mercy High Scho 	D
27.	Rochelle Durham		300	48.15	48.15	University High 	D
28.	Tiajah Rose		300	48.20	48.20	Weaver high sch 	D
29.	Emma Guzauckas		300	48.26	48.26	University High 	D
30.	Angie Alban		300	48.50	48.50	Capital Prep 	D
31.	Daigionaye Edwards	300	48.50	48.50	Capital Prep 	D
32.	Jaida Long		300	48.7	48.94	MLC 	D
33.	Haddock Caelan		300	48.80	48.80	Rham High Schoo 	D
34.	Zol Grullon		300	48.87	48.87	New Britain Hig 	D
35.	Yaleska Santiago	300	49.0	49.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
36.	Rachel Gordon-Robinson	300	49.07	49.07	MLC 	D
37.	Tiajah Boyce		300	49.51	49.51	New Britain Hig 	D
38.	Mackay Molly		300	49.69	49.69	Rham High Schoo 	D
39.	Shanelee Walters	300	50.0	50.24	Prince Tech 	D
40.	Davian Davis		300	50.0	50.24	Prince Tech 	D
41.	Jessica Lavoie		300	50.0	50.24	Northwestern 	D
42.	Yasantaia Napoleon	300	50.2	50.44	University High 	D
43.	Kamoya Francis-Hilton	300	50.7	50.94	MLC 	D
44.	Patrice Harrison	300	50.85	50.85	New Britain Hig 	D
45.	Devine Frazier		300	51.0	51.24	Prince Tech 	D
46.	Maggie Dougan		300	52.0	52.24	Northwestern 	D
47.	Raven Franklin	300	52.0	52.24	Prince Tech 	D
48.	Kendra Link	300	52.0	52.24	Northwestern 	D
49.	Jazmyn Booker	300	52.0	52.24	Prince Tech 	D
50.	Alyssa Williams	300	52.0	52.24	Prince Tech 	D
51.	Shannon Cully	300	52.0	52.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
52.	Isyss Timmons	300	52.21	52.21	New Britain Hig 	D
53.	Erin Reardon	300	52.47	52.47	Wethersfield 	D
54.	Dynasty Smith	300	53.0	53.24	Prince Tech 	D
55.	Mariah Melius		300	53.0	53.24	Prince Tech 	D
56.	Aniah Lawrence		300	53.0	53.24	Prince Tech 	D
57.	McKayla Taylor		300	53.5	53.74	MLC 	D
58.	Isyss Blanco		300	54.24	54.24	New Britain Hig 	D
59.	Natalie Williams	300	55.0	55.24	Northwestern 	D
60.	Janice Williams		300	55.0	55.24	Northwestern 	D
61.	Jamie Kelly		300	55.70	55.70	New Britain Hig 	D
62.	Yvette Queno		300	56.31	56.31	New Britain Hig 	D
63.	Yocelyn Quiles		300	57.41	57.41	New Britain Hig 	D
64.	Camilla Porras		300	57.8	58.04	Wethersfield 	D
65.	Christina O-Day		300	58.79	58.79	New Britain Hig 	D
66.	Cate Bedard		300	59.0	59.24	Northwestern 	D
67.	Evelynn Williams	300	59.0	59.24	Northwestern 	D
68.	Maliya Ellis	300	61.02	61.02	Hopkins School 	D
69.	Aisling Kelly	300	69.45	69.45	Hopkins School 	D
70.	Kaitlyn Forman	300	73:34	73:34	Hopkins School 	D
71.	Alexandra Lewis	300	78.12	78.12	Hopkins School 	D
72.	Amanda Leone	300	78.22	78.22	Hopkins School 	D
73.	Marilla Yu	300	82:12	82:12	Hopkins School 	D
74.	Ella Norwitt	300	84.2	84.44	Hopkins School 	D
75.	Tipton Lilly	300	85.6	85.84	Hopkins School 	D
76.	Emma Regan	300	88:01	88:01	Hopkins School 	D
77.	Sofia Romeo	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
78.	Priscilla Tucker	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
79.	Ryleigh Ansich	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
 	  	 
 	55 - Female 	 
 	  	 
1.	Peyton McNamera		55	7.57	7.57	Brien McMahon H 	D
2.	Lalonde Bridget		55	7.65	7.65	Rham High Schoo 	D
3.	Zeandrea Ward		55	7.67	7.67	Weaver high sch 	D
4.	Claudia Padykula	55	7.7	7.94	Newington High 	D
5.	Jazmin Bien-Aime	55	7.70	7.70	Brien McMahon H 	D
6.	Yasantaia Napoleon	55	7.8	8.04	University High 	D
7.	Tiajah Rose		55	7.80	7.80	Weaver high sch 	D
8.	Brianna Westberry	55	7.83	7.83	Capital Prep 	D
9.	Maya Leonard		55	7.9	8.14	Newington High 	D
10.	Carley Gable		55	7.9	8.14	Northwestern 	D
11.	Alyssa Lavoie		55	7.9	8.14	Bristol Eastern 	D
12.	Shanelee Walters	55	7.9	8.14	Prince Tech 	D
13.	Davian Davis		55	7.9	8.14	Prince Tech 	D
14.	Gemya Mickens		55	7.90	7.90	Capital Prep 	D
15.	Sophie Jones		55	7.91	7.91	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
16.	Jaida Long		55	8.0	8.24	MLC 	D
17.	Renita Edwards		55	8.00	8.00	Capital Prep 	D
18.	emily Fedor		55	8.01	8.01	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
19.	Brijae Doyley		55	8.01	8.01	University High 	D
20.	Kayla Clark		55	8.02	8.02	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
21.	Saige Rovero		55	8.04	8.04	Conard High Sch 	D
22.	Megan Padykula		55	8.1	8.34	Newington High 	D
23.	Chloe Mamaclay		55	8.1	8.34	Newington High 	D
24.	Mary Sirois		55	8.13	8.13	Mercy High Scho 	D
25.	Raven Franklin		55	8.2	8.44	Prince Tech 	D
26.	Avery Braccia		55	8.2	8.44	Bristol Eastern 	D
27.	Caitlin Nardella	55	8.24	8.24	Wethersfield 	D
28.	Nicholle Denault	55	8.25	8.25	Conard High Sch 	D
29.	Maeve D-Arcy		55	8.25	8.25	Conard High Sch 	D
30.	Fallon Moore		55	8.28	8.28	Conard High Sch 	D
31.	Samirah Alexander	55	8.29	8.29	Conard High Sch 	D
32.	Mariah Melius		55	8.3	8.54	Prince Tech 	D
33.	Megan Perry		55	8.3	8.54	Bristol Eastern 	D
34.	Rachel Gordon-Robinson	55	8.3	8.54	MLC 	D
35.	Aniah Lawrence		55	8.3	8.54	Prince Tech 	D
36.	Dynasty Smith		55	8.3	8.54	Prince Tech 	D
37.	Daigionaye Edwards	55	8.30	8.30	Capital Prep 	D
38.	Shaelyn White		55	8.30	8.30	Conard High Sch 	D
39.	Flore Barrillon		55	8.30	8.30	Conard High Sch 	D
40.	Ana Villagra		55	8.33	8.33	Wethersfield 	D
41.	Patrice Harrison	55	8.36	8.36	New Britain Hig 	D
42.	Maggie Dougan		55	8.4	8.64	Northwestern 	D
43.	Anabella Shafir		55	8.40	8.40	Mercy High Scho 	D
44.	Tiajah Boyce		55	8.47	8.47	New Britain Hig 	D
45.	Isyss Timmons		55	8.51	8.51	New Britain Hig 	D
46.	Kamoya Francis-Hilton	55	8.52	8.52	MLC 	D
47.	Erin Reardon		55	8.53	8.53	Wethersfield 	D
48.	Zol Grullon		55	8.59	8.59	New Britain Hig 	D
49.	Kendra Link		55	8.6	8.84	Northwestern 	D
50.	Yaleska Santiago	55	8.7	8.94	Bristol Eastern 	D
51.	Viktoriya Seyna		55	8.7	8.94	The Gilbert Sch 	D
52.	Adriana Martinez	55	8.70	8.70	New Britain Hig 	D
53.	Natalie Williams	55	8.8	9.04	Northwestern 	D
54.	Megan Koester		55	8.8	9.04	Northwestern 	D
55.	Isyss Blanco		55	8.89	8.89	New Britain Hig 	D
56.	McKayla Taylor		55	8.9	9.14	MLC 	D
57.	Sandie Pope		55	8.90	8.90	New Britain Hig 	D
58.	Skyeshay Smith		55	9.0	9.24	The Gilbert Sch 	D
59.	Evelynn Williams	55	9.0	9.24	Northwestern 	D
60.	Ella Fujimora	55	9.04	9.04	Hopkins School 	D
61.	Marilla Yu	55	9.11	9.11	Hopkins School 	D
62.	Yvette Queno	55	9.15	9.15	New Britain Hig 	D
63.	Shannon Cully		55	9.2	9.44	Bristol Eastern 	D
64.	Kaitlyn Forman		55	9.22	9.22	Hopkins School 	D
65.	Julia Tellides		55	9.35	9.35	Hopkins School 	D
66.	Emma Regan		55	9.44	9.44	Hopkins School 	D
67.	Tipton Lilly		55	9.44	9.44	Hopkins School 	D
68.	Arianah Major-Williams	55	9.48	9.48	New Britain Hig 	D
69.	Alexandra Lewis		55	9.75	9.75	Hopkins School 	D
70.	Amanda Leone		55	9.8	10.04	Hopkins School 	D
71.	Ella Norwitt		55	9.97	9.97	Hopkins School 	D
 	  	 
 	55H - Female 	 
 	  	 
  .	Olivia Johnson		55H	8.90	8.90	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
  .	Nia Christie		55H	9.18	9.18	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
  .	Madison Webster		55H	9.72	9.72	Mercy High Scho 	D
  .	emily Fedor		55H	9.81	9.81	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
 .	Devine Frazier		55H	10.0	10.24	Prince Tech 	D
 .	Shanelee Walters	55H	10.1	10.34	Prince Tech 	D
 .	Erin Reardon		55H	10.35	10.35	Wethersfield 	D
 .	Jessica Lavoie		55H	10.4	10.64	Northwestern 	D
 .	Mary Sirois		55H	10.53	10.53	Mercy High Scho 	D
 .	Emily Zarrilli		55H	10.60	10.60	Rocky Hill High 	D
 .	Camilla Porras		55H	11.0	11.24	Wethersfield 	D
 .	Chiamaka Nwankwo	55H	11.00	11.00	Rocky Hill High 	D
 .	Tiajah Boyce		55H	11.03	11.03	New Britain Hig 	D
  .	Elena Cahill		55H	11.10	11.10	Mercy High Scho 	D
  .	Raven Franklin		55H	11.5	11.74	Prince Tech 	D
  .	Tristen Dapsis		55H	11.65	11.65	Rham High Schoo 	D
  .	Janice Williams		55H	12.0	12.24	Northwestern 	D
 	  	 
 	300 - Male 	 
 	  	 
1.	Kymali Hay		300	36.5	36.74	University HS 	D
2.	Kevin Zhang		300	37.50	37.50	Avon Old Farms 	D
3.	Devonte Smythe		300	37.55	37.55	Weaver high sch 	D
4.	Naji Middleton		300	37.60	37.60	William Hall 	D
5.	Michael Slade		300	38.00	38.00	Capital Prep 	D
6.	Myles Hall		300	38.00	38.00	St Joseph High- 	D
7.	Aaron Hooker		300	38.00	38.00	Capital Prep 	D
8.	Aslan Tate		300	38.3	38.54	Newington High 	D
9.	Mark Fournier		300	38.5	38.74	Newington High 	D
10.	Joel Vega		300	38.50	38.50	Avon Old Farms 	D
11.	Mouhamed Ndiaye		300	38.50	38.50	Avon Old Farms 	D
12.	Jack Needham		300	38.50	38.50	Avon Old Farms 	D
13.	Sean Dube		300	38.50	38.50	Avon Old Farms 	D
14.	Joe Belenardo		300	38.50	38.50	Avon Old Farms 	D
15.	Samuel Agyei		300	38.6	38.84	MLC 	D
16.	Deyvis Peralta		300	38.71	38.71	New Britain HS 	D
17.	Andriy Grynyk		300	38.9	39.14	Newington High 	D
18.	Bryan Begley		300	38.95	38.95	St Joseph High- 	D
19.	Christopher Coughlin	300	38.95	38.95	St Joseph High- 	D
20.	Nick Weretelnik		300	39.0	39.24	Northwestern 	D
21.	Tonius Gedeon		300	39.0	39.24	Prince Tech 	D
22.	Joshua Roberts		300	39.00	39.00	Capital Prep 	D
23.	Karl Bruce-Tagoe	300	39.00	39.00	St Joseph High- 	D
24.	Jayden DeLarosa	300	39.00	39.00	Capital Prep 	D
25.	Dharon Greenfield	300	39.00	39.00	St Joseph High- 	D
26.	Jordan Young	300	39.01	39.01	University HS 	D
27.	Nicholas Burtson	300	39.06	39.06	Hopkins School 	D
28.	Carlos Villarini	300	39.11	39.11	New Britain HS 	D
29.	Mason Stabile	300	39.15	39.15	William Hall 	D
30.	Dhamani Johnson	300	39.16	39.16	Maloney 	D
31.	Jaylen Rivera	300	39.30	39.30	New Britain HS 	D
32.	KaiShawn Gill	300	39.50	39.50	Weaver high sch 	D
33.	Roy Clemons	300	39.50	39.50	Capital Prep 	D
34.	Tyler Sisko	300	39.51	39.51	St Joseph High- 	D
35.	Mykal Porter	300	39.91	39.91	New Britain HS 	D
36.	Adam Williams	300	40.0	40.24	Maloney 	D
37.	Tyler Phillips	300	40.0	40.24	Northwestern 	D
38.	John Siani	300	40.0	40.24	Plainville 	D
39.	Tim Strzepa	300	40.0	40.24	Northwestern 	D
40.	Hayden Jordan	300	40.00	40.00	University HS 	D
41.	Robert Lewicki	300	40.00	40.00	St Joseph High- 	D
42.	Nazir Vellon	300	40.05	40.05	New Britain HS 	D
43.	Joe Hardin	300	40.5	40.74	Bristol Eastern 	D
44.	Muhamed Codjoe	300	40.50	40.50	New Britain HS 	D
45.	Ryan Farley	300	40.7	40.94	Conard High Sch 	D
46.	Kyle Rivera	300	41.0	41.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
47.	Brandon Domonkos	300	41.0	41.24	Wethersfield 	D
48.	Anthony Henriques	300	41.1	41.34	MLC 	D
49.	Tarik Hetmyer	300	41.18	41.18	New Britain HS 	D
50.	Jacob Chamberland	300	42.0	42.24	Goodwin Tech 	D
51.	Argelys Jiminian	300	42.0	42.24	Prince Tech 	D
52.	Decordia Simpson	300	42.1	42.34	Prince Tech 	D
53.	Julian Bronner	300	42.11	42.11	New Britain HS 	D
54.	Jacob Moisonet	300	42.5	42.74	Prince Tech 	D
55.	Mike Crisafulli	300	42.5	42.74	Bristol Eastern 	D
56.	Nathan Rinaldi	300	42.5	42.74	Conard High Sch 	D
57.	Kristian Avery	300	42.50	42.50	New Britain HS 	D
58.	Travon Santoro	300	42.56	42.56	New Britain HS 	D
59.	Nathaniel Shim	300	42.94	42.94	MLC 	D
60.	Mase Sisar	300	43.0	43.24	Prince Tech 	D
61.	Dylan Braccia	300	43.0	43.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
62.	Kyle Chamberland	300	43.0	43.24	Goodwin Tech 	D
63.	Khyair Rahman	300	43.0	43.24	Prince Tech 	D
64.	Kadeem Brown	300	43.70	43.70	New Britain HS 	D
65.	Jose Garcia	300	43.8	44.04	New Britain HS 	D
66.	Tommy Douglas	300	44.0	44.24	Goodwin Tech 	D
67.	Kyle Cyr	300	44.0	44.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
68.	Jonah Norwitt	300	44:56	44:56	Hopkins School 	D
69.	Jack Douglas	300	45.0	45.24	Goodwin Tech 	D
70.	Finn Day	300	45.05	45.05	Hopkins School 	D
71.	Liam Day	300	45.06	45.06	Hopkins School 	D
72.	Jordan Daly	300	45.84	45.84	MLC 	D
73.	Amari Jones	300	45.9	46.14	MLC 	D
74.	Scott Giannini	300	46.25	46.25	Wethersfield 	D
75.	Brian Klatt	300	46.4	46.64	Wethersfield 	D
76.	Jacob Kozlowski	300	46.7	46.94	Wethersfield 	D
77.	Liam Tilton	300	47.5	47.74	Wethersfield 	D
78.	Ethan Sitler	300	47.65	47.65	Wethersfield 	D
79.	Javier Mulerio	300	48.06	48.06	Hopkins School 	D
80.	Jonothon Hwa	300	56.02	56.02	Hopkins School 	D
81.	Nik Martin	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
82.	Travis Hunting	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
83.	Hendrik Kingo	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
84.	Nathan Lussier	300	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
 	  	 
 	55 - Male 	 
 	  	 
1.	Hayden Jordan	55	6.7	6.94	University HS 	D
2.	Jaylen Rivera	55	6.74	6.74	New Britain HS 	D
3.	Jaden Shirden	55	6.79	6.79	St Joseph High- 	D
4.	Kymali Hay	55	6.8	7.04	University HS 	D
5.	Jordan Young	55	6.8	7.04	University HS 	D
6.	Devonte Smythe	55	6.80	6.80	Weaver high sch 	D
7.	Darren Warren	55	6.82	6.82	St Joseph High- 	D
8.	Muhamed Codjoe	55	6.85	6.85	New Britain HS 	D
9.	Yovan Rivera	55	6.85	6.85	William Hall 	D
10.	Dwight Ricketts	55	6.9	7.14	University HS 	D
11.	Tyler Sisko	55	6.90	6.90	St Joseph High- 	D
12.	Mykal Porter	55	6.93	6.93	New Britain HS 	D
13.	Elijah Gordon	55	6.95	6.95	Avon Old Farms 	D
14.	Kevin Zhang	55	6.95	6.95	Avon Old Farms 	D
15.	Hudson Haskin	55	6.95	6.95	Avon Old Farms 	D
16.	Michael Slade	55	6.97	6.97	Capital Prep 	D
17.	Samuel Agyei	55	6.98	6.98	MLC 	D
18.	Anthony Lim	55	6.98	6.98	William Hall 	D
19.	Jameson Weber	55	7.0	7.24	Northwestern 	D
20.	Joe Hardin	55	7.0	7.24	Bristol Eastern 	D
21.	Aslan Tate	55	7.00	7.00	Newington High 	D
22.	Mark Fournier	55	7.03	7.03	Newington High 	D
23.	Chaz Williams	55	7.09	7.09	New Britain HS 	D
24.	Christopher Coughlin	55	7.09	7.09	St Joseph High- 	D
25.	Nick Weretelnik	55	7.1	7.34	Northwestern 	D
26.	John Siani	55	7.1	7.34	Plainville 	D
27.	Kyle Rivera	55	7.1	7.34	Bristol Eastern 	D
28.	Karl Bruce-Tagoe	55	7.10	7.10	St Joseph High- 	D
29.	Isaiah Lizardi	55	7.11	7.11	William Hall 	D
30.	Jayden DeLarosa	55	7.14	7.14	Capital Prep 	D
31.	Joshua Roberts	55	7.14	7.14	Capital Prep 	D
32.	Julian Bronner	55	7.15	7.15	New Britain HS 	D
33.	Deyvis Peralta	55	7.16	7.16	New Britain HS 	D
34.	Julian Baker	55	7.19	7.19	William Hall 	D
35.	Tonius Gedeon	55	7.2	7.44	Prince Tech 	D
36.	Dylan Amery	55	7.2	7.44	The Gilbert Sch 	D
37.	Brendan Canarie	55	7.20	7.20	William Hall 	D
38.	Robert Lewicki	55	7.20	7.20	St Joseph High- 	D
39.	Polam Fung	55	7.20	7.20	Avon Old Farms 	D
40.	Jonathan Lindsay	55	7.21	7.21	New Britain HS 	D
41.	Norjae Brown	55	7.25	7.25	Weaver high sch 	D
42.	Nathan Rinaldi	55	7.25	7.25	Conard High Sch 	D
43.	KaiShawn Gill	55	7.25	7.25	Weaver high sch 	D
44.	Haiming Sun	55	7.25	7.25	Avon Old Farms 	D
45.	Carlos Diaz	55	7.25	7.25	Avon Old Farms 	D
46.	Herman Lee	55	7.25	7.25	Avon Old Farms 	D
47.	John Calcaterra	55	7.3	7.54	Conard High Sch 	D
48.	Jordan Daly	55	7.34	7.34	MLC 	D
49.	Tarik Hetmyer	55	7.35	7.35	New Britain HS 	D
50.	David Castillo	55	7.4	7.64	The Gilbert Sch 	D
51.	Khyair Rahman	55	7.4	7.64	Prince Tech 	D
52.	Yoskar Rosas_Perez	55	7.40	7.40	New Britain HS 	D
53.	Liam Tilton	55	7.48	7.48	Wethersfield 	D
54.	Travon Santoro	55	7.48	7.48	New Britain HS 	D
55.	Decordia Simpson	55	7.5	7.74	Prince Tech 	D
56.	Kyle Cyr	55	7.5	7.74	Bristol Eastern 	D
57.	Tim Strzepa	55	7.5	7.74	Northwestern 	D
58.	Tyler Phillips	55	7.5	7.74	Northwestern 	D
59.	Josiah Vellon	55	7.50	7.50	New Britain HS 	D
60.	Dylan Braccia	55	7.7	7.94	Bristol Eastern 	D
61.	Jaden Buel	55	7.8	8.04	Northwestern 	D
62.	Justin Tatsapaugh	55	7.8	8.04	Northwestern 	D
63.	Mike Crisafulli	55	7.8	8.04	Bristol Eastern 	D
64.	Amari Jones	55	8.0	8.24	MLC 	D
65.	Jacob Chamberland	55	8.0	8.24	Goodwin Tech 	D
66.	Nathaniel Shim	55	8.0	8.24	MLC 	D
67.	Anthony Henriques	55	8.0	8.24	MLC 	D
68.	Zachary Kirsch	55	8.00	8.00	The Gilbert Sch 	D
69.	Kyle Burton	55	8.01	8.01	Hopkins School 	D
70.	Joshua Goldstein	55	8.03	8.03	Hopkins School 	D
71.	George Kosinski	55	8.05	8.05	Hopkins School 	D
72.	Javier Mulerio	55	8.13	8.13	Hopkins School 	D
73.	Finn Day	55	8.14	8.14	Hopkins School 	D
74.	Liam Day	55	8.15	8.15	Hopkins School 	D
75.	Kyle Chamberland	55	8.3	8.54	Goodwin Tech 	D
76.	Brian Klatt	55	8.55	8.55	Wethersfield 	D
77.	Scott Giannini	55	8.60	8.60	Wethersfield 	D
78.	Jacob Kozlowski	55	8.65	8.65	Wethersfield 	D
79.	Ethan Sitler	55	8.65	8.65	Wethersfield 	D
80.	Tommy Douglas	55	8.7	8.94	Goodwin Tech 	D
81.	Jack Douglas	55	8.9	9.14	Goodwin Tech 	D
82.	Jonothon Hwa	55	9.12	9.12	Hopkins School 	D
83.	Nathan Lussier	55	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
84.	Travis Hunting	55	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
85.	Nik Martin	55	NT	NT	Windham Tech 	D
 	  	 
 	55H - Male 	 
 	  	 
 .	Chaz Williams		55H	8.28	8.28	New Britain HS 	D
 .	Aaron Gable		55H	8.42	8.42	Northwestern 	D
 .	Carlos Villarini	55H	8.44	8.44	New Britain HS 	D
 .	Myles Hall		55H	8.59	8.59	St Joseph High- 	D
 .	Ryan Haack		55H	8.69	8.69	St Joseph High- 	D
 0.	Jonathan Lindsay	55H	8.74	8.74	New Britain HS 	D
 1.	Brandon Baker		55H	8.89	8.89	University HS 	D
 2.	Brandon Onyejekwe	55H	8.96	8.96	Rocky HIll High 	D
 3.	Tom Griffin		55H	9.00	9.00	St Joseph High- 	D
 4.	Carmine Russo		55H	9.00	9.00	St Joseph High- 	D
 5.	Patrick Boucher		55H	9.29	9.29	Newington High 	D
 6.	Shamari Henry		55H	9.3	9.54	University HS 	D
 7.	Brandon Domonkos	55H	9.41	9.41	Wethersfield 	D
 8.	Peter Spinelli		55H	9.75	9.75	St Joseph High- 	D
 9.	Anthony Henriques	55H	9.9	10.14	MLC 	D
 .	Mike Provencher		55H	10.03	10.03	Rham High Schoo 	D
 .	Liam Tilton		55H	10.72	10.72	Wethersfield 	D
 .	DAvid Adams		55H	10.85	10.85	Wethersfield 	D
 .	Mase Sisar		55H	11.0	11.24	Prince Tech 	D
 
 	  	 
 	HJ - Female 	 
 	  	 
1.	Nia Christie	HJ	5-02	1.57	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
2.	Taryn Smith	HJ	4-10	1.47	William Hall 	D
3.	Olivia Johnson	HJ	4-08	1.42	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
4.	Leann Gardner	HJ	4-08	1.42	William Hall 	D
5.	Alexa Bush	HJ	4-06	1.37	William Hall 	D
6.	Miranda Liu	HJ	4-02	1.27	Mercy High Scho 	D
7.	Kayla Clark	HJ	4-00	1.22	Saint Joseph Hi 	D
8.	Cate Bedard	HJ	3-10	1.17	Northwestern 	D
 	  	 
 	PV - Female 	 
 	  	 
 .	Bridget Wirtz		PV	11-00	3.35	Branford High S 	D
  .	Hannah Cloutier		PV	10-0	3.05	Maloney 	D
 .	Adriana Kandro		PV	9-00	2.74	Mercy High Scho 	D
 .	Grace Cronin		PV	8-00	2.44	Conard High Sch 	D
 .	Calli Smith		PV	8-00	2.44	Northwestern 	D
 .	Cassidy Olechna		PV	8-00	2.44	Conard High Sch 	D
 .	Pedro Amanda		PV	7-06	2.29	Rham High Schoo 	D
 .	Shaelyn White		PV	7-00	2.13	Conard High Sch 	D
 .	Julia Cianflone		PV	7-00	2.13	William Hall 	D
 .	Nicholle Denault	PV	7-00	2.13	Conard High Sch 	D
 	  	 
 	HJ - Male 	 
 	  	 
1.	George Stoughton	HJ	6-04	1.93	Wethersfield 	D
2.	Joseph Wojciechowski	HJ	6-02	1.88	Conard High Sch 	D
3.	Aaron Gable		HJ	6-00	1.83	Northwestern 	D
4.	Darrell Mickey		HJ	6-00	1.83	William Hall 	D
5.	Bryan Begley		HJ	6-00	1.83	St Joseph High- 	D
6.	Xavier Philips		HJ	5-10	1.78	William Hall 	D
7.	Max Ryan		HJ	5-10	1.78	Conard High Sch 	D
8.	Silas Bridges		HJ	5-08	1.73	Conard High Sch 	D
9.	Dhamani Johnson		HJ	5-08	1.73	Maloney 	D
10.	Mike Provencher		HJ	5-06	1.68	Rham High Schoo 	D
11.	Dwight Ricketts		HJ	5-06	1.68	University HS 	D
12.	Dharon Greenfield	HJ	5-06	1.68	St Joseph High- 	D
 	  	 
 	PV - Male 	 
 	  	 
.	Jameson Weber		PV	12-00	3.66	Northwestern 	D
.	Aiden Kropniwicki	PV	12-00	3.66	Branford High S 	D
.	Abu-Rahmeh James	PV	10-06	3.20	Rham High Schoo 	D
.	Justin Dombrowski	PV	10-00	3.05	Branford High S 	D
 .	Hendrik Kingo		PV	8-00	2.44	Windham Tech 	D

 
# 	# 	Relay	Mark 	Sect 	Team
 	  	 
 	4X400 - Female 	 
 	  	 
1	1	4X400	4:32.50	A	Mercy High School// F ( )
2	2	4X400	4:36	A	Wethersfield// F ( )
3	3	4X400	4:38	A	University High School// ( )
4	4	4X400	4:40.0	A	Bristol Eastern - F// F ( )
5	5	4X400	4:40.0	A	Northwestern// F ( )
6	6	4X400	4:50.0	A	Maloney// F ( )
7	7	4X400	4:58.0	A	Prince Tech// F ( )
8	8	4X400	5:00.0	A	Hopkins School// F ( )
9	9	4X400	5:00.0	A	Windham Tech // F ( )
10	10	4X400	5:06.60	A	New Britain High School// ( )
 	  	 
 	4X400 - Male 	 
 	  	 
11	1	4X400	3:37	A	Bloomfield High School// ( )
12	2	4X400	3:39	A	Avon Old Farms// M ( )
13	3	4X400	3:45	A	Northwestern// M ( )
14	4	4X400	3:46.44	A	New Britain HS// M ( )
15	5	4X400	3:55	A	University HS// M ( )
16	6	4X400	3:55.0	A	Bristol Eastern// M ( )
17	7	4X400	3:55.0	A	Prince Tech// M ( )
18	8	4X400	4:13	A	Hopkins School// M ( )
19	9	4X400	4:30.0	A	Goodwin Tech// M ( )
20	10	4X400	NT	A	Windham Tech // M ( )   
******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET ENTRY
                              

******************************************************************************************



Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates