Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Race Results ()     Age Group Results ()     Team Results ()    


Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Brian Murray 2. Brett Stoeffler 3. Matthew Woodward 4. Dylan Keegan 5. Nicholas Willette
Top Female: 1. Karina Johnson 2. Cheryl Sunshine 3. Kat Sack 4. Michelle Corrigan 5. Dani Kennedy
Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Henry Park -South Street - Vernon CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Overcast 50 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brian Murray Overall Female: Karina Johnson

********************************************************************
RACE RESULTS
*********************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Murray 45M M4049 Coventry CT 17:03 17:03 5:29 1/14 288
2 Brett Stoeffler 51M M5059 Tolland CT 17:30 17:28 5:37 1/12 272
3 Matthew Woodward 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 19:28 19:28 6:16 1/31 246
4 Dylan Keegan 15M M1518 Vernon Rockville CT 19:34 19:34 6:18 1/7 259
5 Nicholas Willette 31M M3039 Vernon CT 19:40 19:40 6:19 1/15 279
6 Karina Johnson 35F F3039 Waltham MA 20:04 20:03 6:27 1/42 216
7 Cheryl Sunshine 48F F4049 Suffield CT 20:10 20:09 6:29 1/31 234
8 Josh Spooner 42M M4049 Sturbridge MA 20:24 20:24 6:34 2/14 440
9 Kat Sack 26F F1929 Tallahassee FL 20:32 20:32 6:36 1/17 126
10 Andrew Carangelo 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 20:44 20:44 6:40 2/31 22
11 Richard Lindahl 38M M3039 Vernon CT 20:47 20:47 6:41 2/15 449
12 Elijah Miller 13M M0014 Stafford Springs CT 20:55 20:54 6:44 3/31 102
13 Eric Johnson 47M M4049 Simsbury CT 21:12 21:10 6:49 3/14 73
14 GAVIN BEAUCHAMP 11M M0014 Stafford Springs CT 21:26 21:26 6:54 4/31 237
15 Michelle Corrigan 45F F4049 Coventry CT 21:28 21:27 6:54 2/31 256
16 MATHEW KOTCH 37M M3039 New London CT 21:41 21:38 6:58 3/15 81
17 Kenneth Johnson 59M M5059 N Windham CT 21:53 21:51 7:02 2/12 268
18 Reid Sunshine 11M M0014 Suffield CT 22:15 22:14 7:09 5/31 233
19 Dani Kennedy 59F F5059 Vernon CT 22:20 22:18 7:11 1/18 76
20 Timothy Thomas 34M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 22:25 22:23 7:12 4/15 201
21 Peter Briggeman 60M M6069 Manchester CT 22:26 22:24 7:13 1/10 17
22 Steven Morse 65M M6069 Broad Brook CT 22:36 22:35 7:16 2/10 291
23 Julie Jakoboski 33F F3039 Tolland CT 22:40 22:37 7:17 2/42 295
24 Zachary Johanson 22M M1929 Vernon Rockville CT 22:44 22:42 7:18 1/6 221
25 Nicole LeBlanc 32F F3039 Colchester CT 22:46 22:41 7:19 3/42 89
26 Luke Woodward 13M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 22:48 22:48 7:20 6/31 247
27 Devin Binimelis 12M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 22:59 22:59 7:23 7/31 13
28 Ashley Kennedy 34F F3039 Tolland CT 23:04 23:00 7:25 4/42 437
29 Donald Jakoboski 67M M6069 Tolland CT 23:05 23:03 7:25 3/10 296
30 Jacob Bundy 15M M1518 Vernon CT 23:06 22:50 7:26 2/7 18
31 Judy Jendrucek 57F F5059 Essex CT 23:07 23:05 7:26 2/18 281
32 Michelle Hill 47F F4049 Broad Brook CT 23:09 23:06 7:27 3/31 452
33 Bob Dacey 69M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 23:27 23:25 7:32 4/10 42
34 Kevin Tranberg 49M M4049 Wethersfield CT 23:41 23:39 7:37 4/14 252
35 Jack Bedik 13M M0014 South Windsor CT 23:42 23:37 7:37 8/31 12
36 Joseph Rispoli 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 23:46 23:45 7:38 2/6 448
37 STEPHANIE BEAUCHAMP 35F F3039 Stafford Springs CT 24:00 24:00 7:43 5/42 236
38 Brianna Carlson 26F F1929 South Windsor CT 24:04 23:59 7:44 2/17 213
39 Kevin Manghan 60M M6069 Monson MA 24:22 24:20 7:50 5/10 97
40 Kim Radziewicz 36F F3039 Somers CT 24:24 24:20 7:51 6/42 245
41 Caitlin Chatterton 12F F0014 Vernon CT 24:29 24:20 7:52 1/27 36
42 Kerri Kennedy 32F F3039 Norwalk CT 24:30 24:28 7:53 7/42 77
43 Emily Stanford 38F F3039 Tolland CT 24:45 24:37 7:57 8/42 290
44 Shannon D-Alessandro 16F F1518 Union CT 24:57 24:48 8:01 1/1 297
45 Caitlin Boulet 23F F1929 South Windsor CT 24:59 24:54 8:02 3/17 244
46 Abe Froman 50M M5059 South Windsor CT 25:01 24:59 8:03 3/12 274
47 Derek LeBlanc 36M M3039 Colchester CT 25:09 25:09 8:05 5/15 88
48 Laura Thomas 33F F3039 Middlebury CT 25:10 25:07 8:06 9/42 148
49 Bennett Zess 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 25:14 25:14 8:07 9/31 250
50 Stephen Hilton 56M M5059 Vernon Rockville CT 25:14 25:14 8:07 4/12 68
51 Nolan Shirshae 9M M0014 Ellington CT 25:27 25:24 8:11 10/31 442
52 Paige Spooner 10F F0014 Sturbridge MA 25:28 25:24 8:11 2/27 441
53 Anna Dubiel 35F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 25:29 25:27 8:12 10/42 289
54 Mary Moynihan-Downes 63F F6069 Tolland CT 25:37 25:35 8:14 1/9 106
55 Jodi Farno 55F F5059 Coventry CT 25:40 25:39 8:15 3/18 240
56 Lisa Norstrom 54F F5059 Coventry CT 25:44 25:41 8:17 4/18 242
57 Triston Bonilla 13M M0014 Wallingford CT 25:54 25:46 8:20 11/31 212
58 Zachary Thomas 16M M1518 Vernon Rockville CT 26:05 25:56 8:23 3/7 203
59 Ted Kennedy 32M M3039 Norwalk CT 26:06 26:03 8:24 6/15 284
60 Joel Pierson 44M M4049 Ellington CT 26:07 26:03 8:24 5/14 299
61 Kyle Keegan 8M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 26:08 26:08 8:24 12/31 258
62 Erik Saucier 43M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 26:15 26:08 8:27 6/14 127
63 Ron Johnson 70M M7099 Tolland CT 26:27 26:21 8:30 1/5 74
64 Dave Yadach 50M M5059 Avon CT 26:42 26:32 8:35 5/12 292
65 Mike Lang 41M M4049 Coventry CT 26:47 26:34 8:37 7/14 84
66 Mark Turkimaton 74M M7099 Bolton CT 26:53 26:51 8:39 2/5 271
67 Lynn Daley 56F F5059 Ellington CT 26:57 26:52 8:40 5/18 43
68 Prinan Pandit 32M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 26:59 26:56 8:41 7/15 110
69 Nathaniel Bundy 11M M0014 Vernon CT 27:02 27:02 8:42 13/31 20
70 Connor Manghan 19M M1929 Monson MA 27:03 26:51 8:42 3/6 95
71 Owen Fedrowioz 13M M0014 Vernon CT 27:08 27:08 8:44 14/31 450
72 Tamara Ahearn 36F F3039 Wallingford CT 27:23 27:23 8:48 11/42 211
73 Rebecca Boulet 49F F4049 South Windsor CT 27:26 27:21 8:49 4/31 243
74 Robert Cusson 62M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 27:29 27:24 8:50 6/10 41
75 Peter Orlowski 30M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 27:35 27:24 8:52 8/15 220
76 Neal Ahearn 38M M3039 Wallingford CT 27:42 27:35 8:55 9/15 210
77 Janet Jakoboski 66F F6069 Tolland CT 27:47 27:42 8:56 2/9 294
78 Ray Prest 78M M7099 Ellington CT 27:48 27:45 8:56 3/5 117
79 Jackie Scoville 56F F5059 Torrington CT 27:50 27:45 8:57 6/18 285
80 Carol Chatterton 50F F5059 Vernon CT 27:58 27:49 9:00 7/18 37
81 Eric Farno 59M M5059 Coventry CT 28:01 28:00 9:00 6/12 241
82 Jocelyn Niemczyk 11F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:03 28:03 9:01 3/27 232
83 Jason Niemczyk 44M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 28:03 28:02 9:01 8/14 231
84 Evelyn Lang 40F F4049 Coventry CT 28:06 27:53 9:02 5/31 83
85 Nathan Thomas 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:06 28:01 9:02 15/31 150
86 Jonathan Bush 33M M3039 Vernon CT 28:10 28:01 9:03 10/15 282
87 Madalyn Saucier 9F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:14 28:13 9:05 4/27 128
88 Richard Daly 28M M1929 East Hartford CT 28:15 28:04 9:05 4/6 44
89 KArri Terantino 11F F0014 S Windsor CT 28:15 28:11 9:05 5/27 1768
90 Amy Tarantino 41F F4049 South Windsor CT 28:15 28:10 9:05 6/31 235
91 Adam Thomas 37M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 28:16 28:08 9:05 11/15 146
92 Lindsay Darcy 34F F3039 Coventry CT 28:19 28:04 9:06 12/42 47
93 Madison Johanson 12F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:25 28:24 9:08 6/27 222
94 Nancy Doland 48F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 28:25 28:14 9:08 7/31 50
95 Sheri Wilson 50F F5059 Vernon CT 28:25 28:20 9:08 8/18 207
96 Destiny Fleeting 9F F0014 Vernon CT 28:26 28:17 9:09 7/27 456
97 Lauren Tierinni 36F F3039 Ellington CT 28:29 28:22 9:09 13/42 273
98 Gary Hyjek 48M M4049 Ellington CT 28:30 28:25 9:10 9/14 70
99 Gaby Storo 19F F1929 Vernon CT 28:31 28:30 9:10 4/17 144
100 Stephen Tolman 72M M7099 Vernon CT 28:34 28:31 9:11 4/5 204
101 Keith Hall 62M M6069 New Britain CT 28:36 28:26 9:12 7/10 254
102 Brad Strogoff 50M M5059 Vernon CT 28:42 28:34 9:14 7/12 145
103 Amy Carlson 38F F3039 Coventry CT 28:44 28:30 9:14 14/42 24
104 Kelly Atzbach 51F F5059 Manchester CT 28:50 28:42 9:16 9/18 300
105 Ryan Brady 18M M1518 Vernon Rockville CT 28:58 28:48 9:19 4/7 16
106 Jonathan Nevelos 12M M0014 Vernon CT 29:02 29:00 9:20 16/31 109
107 Suzanne Carlson 67F F6069 South Windsor CT 29:03 28:57 9:20 3/9 25
108 Daniel Nevelos 40M M4049 Vernon CT 29:03 29:01 9:20 10/14 108
109 Brooke Grant 38F F3039 Washington DC 29:17 29:02 9:25 15/42 63
110 Diane Grant 65F F6069 Windham CT 29:17 29:02 9:25 4/9 1767
111 Sophia Bourgoin 12F F0014 Ellington CT 29:22 29:16 9:27 8/27 15
112 Tim Manghan 25M M1929 Monson MA 29:39 29:27 9:32 5/6 261
113 Jessica Hall 43F F4049 Coventry CT 29:40 29:26 9:32 8/31 64
114 Charlie Chatterton 53M M5059 Vernon CT 29:40 29:27 9:32 8/12 38
115 Wallace Becker 49M M4049 Coventry CT 29:41 29:33 9:33 11/14 10
116 Chelsa Doane 45F F4049 Coventry CT 29:48 29:34 9:35 9/31 280
117 Barbara Ruocco 63F F6069 South Windsor CT 29:50 29:42 9:36 5/9 124
118 Rebecca Ruocco 31F F3039 East Hartford CT 29:50 29:43 9:36 16/42 125
119 Jillian Ellefson 37F F3039 Vernon CT 30:00 30:00 9:39 17/42 277
120 Sarah Ellefson 11F F0014 Vernon CT 30:00 30:00 9:39 9/27 276
121 Carolyn Daniels 51F F5059 Meriden CT 30:07 29:49 9:41 10/18 262
122 Kevin Labato 29M M1929 Boston MA 30:08 29:56 9:41 6/6 82
123 Robyn Demarco 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 30:15 29:59 9:44 18/42 438
124 Melissa Yelle 40F F4049 South Windsor CT 30:28 30:24 9:48 10/31 227
125 Avery Yelle 11F F0014 South Windsor CT 30:29 30:24 9:48 10/27 238
126 Elizabeth Kenney 63F F6069 Suffield CT 30:30 30:27 9:48 6/9 78
127 Kathryn Snow 27F F1929 Suffield CT 30:31 30:28 9:49 5/17 142
128 Tim Moore 30M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 30:31 30:20 9:49 12/15 226
129 Kelly Kenney 24F F1929 Suffield CT 30:31 30:28 9:49 6/17 79
130 Devon Price 45M M4049 Vernon CT 30:47 30:32 9:54 12/14 118
131 Mckenna Laprade 13F F0014 Tolland CT 31:01 30:47 9:58 11/27 87
132 Darcy Laprade 39F F3039 Tolland CT 31:04 30:50 9:59 19/42 86
133 Steve Eppler 51M M5059 Vernon CT 31:09 31:09 10:01 9/12 56
134 John Moreau 66M M6069 Vernon CT 31:12 30:58 10:02 8/10 105
135 Chase Carnevale 12M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 31:12 31:09 10:02 17/31 26
136 Landen Shirshae 11M M0014 Ellington CT 31:15 31:12 10:03 18/31 443
137 Nicholas Fabuien 10M M0014 Vernon CT 31:20 31:13 10:05 19/31 445
138 Jake Dyment 8M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 31:21 31:14 10:05 20/31 54
139 Maria Silva 65F F6069 Unionville CT 31:30 31:23 10:08 7/9 138
140 Laura Caruso 52F F5059 Manchester CT 31:39 31:32 10:11 11/18 30
141 Kelly Bologna 33F F3039 Coventry CT 31:44 31:31 10:12 20/42 454
142 Melissa Fabuien 36F F3039 Vernon CT 31:45 31:38 10:13 21/42 444
143 Dianne Bourgoin 46F F4049 Ellington CT 31:46 31:40 10:13 11/31 14
144 Dan Bologna 33M M3039 Coventry CT 31:46 31:33 10:13 13/15 455
145 Rebecca Dyment 39F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 31:52 31:46 10:15 22/42 55
146 Dan Atwood 34M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 32:04 31:46 10:19 14/15 6
147 Vae Champagne 44F F4049 Fairfield CT 32:06 32:00 10:19 12/31 453
148 Mackenzie Bowden 19F F1929 Tolland CT 32:08 32:08 10:20 7/17 447
149 Penny Becker 44F F4049 Coventry CT 32:15 32:06 10:22 13/31 9
150 Violet Spooner 8F F0014 Sturbridge MA 32:18 32:15 10:23 12/27 439
151 Melissa Saucier 43F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 32:25 32:18 10:26 14/31 129
152 Lisa Marcham 48F F4049 Wethersfield CT 32:34 32:25 10:28 15/31 99
153 Sara Marcham 23F F1929 Bristol CT 32:34 32:25 10:28 8/17 100
154 Shane Schiller 15M M1518 Vernon Rockville CT 32:36 32:20 10:29 5/7 133
155 Elyse Carnevale 8F F0014 Vernon CT 32:41 32:37 10:31 13/27 27
156 Lehann Carnevale 36F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 32:41 32:37 10:31 23/42 28
157 Jaida Chan 11F F0014 Ellington CT 32:46 32:40 10:32 14/27 35
158 Olivia Hilton 27F F1929 East Windsor CT 32:47 32:35 10:33 9/17 67
159 Emily Hilton 29F F1929 Boston MA 32:47 32:35 10:33 10/17 65
160 Nancy Hilton 55F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 32:47 32:35 10:33 12/18 66
161 Gabrielle Smulski 8F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 32:48 32:46 10:33 15/27 140
162 Melissa Trantolo 42F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 32:48 32:46 10:33 16/31 205
163 Carol Baron 58F F5059 Windsor CT 32:52 32:40 10:34 13/18 8
164 Sarah Baron 24F F1929 Windsor CT 32:53 32:41 10:35 11/17 293
165 Tom Scoville 57M M5059 Torrington CT 33:09 33:04 10:40 10/12 286
166 Alit Bedik 39F F3039 South Windsor CT 33:13 33:07 10:41 24/42 11
167 Maria Huertas 63F F6069 Bristol CT 33:14 33:08 10:41 8/9 69
168 Greg Doane 47M M4049 Coventry CT 33:18 32:56 10:43 13/14 278
169 Babu Nagappan 41M M4049 Ellington CT 33:33 33:33 10:47 14/14 253
170 Alina Niemczyk 11F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 33:59 33:59 10:56 16/27 230
171 Aimee Niemczyk 44F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 33:59 33:58 10:56 17/31 229
172 Barbara Maloney 72F F7099 Tolland CT 34:04 33:58 10:57 1/3 92
173 Alison Pires 55F F5059 Tolland CT 34:08 34:03 10:59 14/18 116
174 Quinn Manghan 14F F0014 Monson MA 34:20 34:08 11:02 17/27 98
175 Nicole Mora 23F F1929 Hamden CT 34:22 34:05 11:03 12/17 104
176 Jaime Miller 38F F3039 Stafford Springs CT 34:40 34:34 11:09 25/42 103
177 Caroline Manghan 22F F1929 Cambridge MA 35:19 35:19 11:21 13/17 94
178 Donna Manghan 56F F5059 Monson MA 35:21 35:09 11:22 15/18 96
179 Lisa Dunn 38F F3039 Coventry CT 35:28 35:13 11:24 26/42 53
180 Brayden Dunn 10M M0014 Coventry CT 35:29 35:13 11:25 21/31 1769
181 Claire Bush 33F F3039 Vernon CT 36:18 36:07 11:40 27/42 283
182 Katie Pagliaro 10F F0014 Cheshire CT 36:23 36:15 11:42 18/27 287
183 Bob Bowden 53M M5059 Tolland CT 37:09 36:57 11:57 11/12 446
184 Mason Reynolds 6M M0014 Vernon CT 37:17 37:00 12:00 22/31 458
185 Sawyer Pequita 9M M0014 Enfield CT 37:51 37:50 12:10 23/31 114
186 Nancy Thomas 58F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 38:06 37:56 12:15 16/18 149
187 Allyson Pequita 38F F3039 Enfield CT 38:10 38:08 12:17 28/42 113
188 Justin Giammarino 16M M1518 Coventry CT 39:19 39:10 12:39 6/7 270
189 Vicki Quagliaroli 64F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 39:38 39:32 12:45 9/9 119
190 David Thomas 62M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 40:15 40:04 12:57 9/10 147
191 Kora-Law Gullett 13F F0014 Vernon CT 40:45 40:34 13:07 19/27 269
192 Talia Schwarz 32F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 40:45 40:35 13:07 29/42 134
193 Bob Caruso 74M M7099 Simsbury CT 41:03 40:45 13:12 5/5 29
194 Samuel Johnson 11M M0014 Simsbury CT 41:24 41:06 13:19 24/31 75
195 Jeff Ezzo 60M M6069 Northford CT 41:29 41:29 13:21 10/10 57
196 Maureen Ezzo 59F F5059 Northford CT 41:34 41:21 13:22 17/18 58
197 Michael Parker 37M M3039 South Windsor CT 42:10 41:52 13:34 15/15 111
198 Tejaswi Parker 37F F3039 South Windsor CT 42:10 41:52 13:34 30/42 112
199 Megan Liebe 47F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 43:03 42:45 13:51 18/31 90
200 Dylan Liebe 11M M0014 Vernon CT 43:03 42:46 13:51 25/31 451
201 Jennifer Peralta 36F F3039 Brooklyn NY 43:19 43:19 13:56 31/42 115
202 Cody Schiller 13M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 43:44 43:29 14:04 26/31 131
203 Jennifer Atwood 34F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 43:48 43:29 14:05 32/42 7
204 Kat Corbett 25F F1929 Monson MA 43:49 43:29 14:06 14/17 260
205 Jordyn Grant 9F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 43:52 43:46 14:07 20/27 225
206 Courtney Chan 41F F4049 Ellington CT 43:53 43:36 14:07 19/31 34
207 Nancy Grant 42F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 43:53 43:47 14:07 20/31 224
208 Jennifer Bundy 44F F4049 Vernon CT 43:55 43:38 14:08 21/31 19
209 Kathy Schiller 44F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 43:57 43:40 14:08 22/31 132
210 Kelcie Dragon 14F F0014 Unionville CT 44:14 44:06 14:14 21/27 52
211 Ashley Keegan 34F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 44:22 44:22 14:16 33/42 257
212 Erin Aldi 41F F4049 Westfield MA 44:22 44:08 14:16 23/31 1
213 Will Carty 12M M0014 South Windsor CT 44:26 44:22 14:18 27/31 239
214 Laurie Carty 42F F4049 South Windsor CT 44:26 44:22 14:18 24/31 228
215 Carla Silva 40F F4049 Unionville CT 44:26 44:19 14:18 25/31 137
216 Nicholas Zenczak 9M M0014 Windsor Locks CT 44:29 44:13 14:18 28/31 208
217 Maryann Rafferty 54F F5059 Somers CT 44:30 44:16 14:19 18/18 120
218 Robin Zenczak 43F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 44:33 44:17 14:20 26/31 209
219 Victoria Maloney 29F F1929 Somers CT 44:34 44:19 14:20 15/17 93
220 Tyler Thomas 7M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 44:36 44:27 14:21 29/31 202
221 Katelynn Damble 9F F0014 Ashford CT 45:14 45:00 14:33 22/27 46
222 Artemis Damble 37F F3039 Ashford CT 45:14 45:00 14:33 34/42 45
223 Sherri Craver 39F F3039 Willington CT 45:15 45:00 14:33 35/42 255
224 Ellen D-Alessandro 48F F4049 Union CT 45:22 45:13 14:36 27/31 298
225 Chelsea Doyon 34F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 45:25 45:08 14:37 36/42 51
226 Nicole Thomas 27F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 45:25 45:16 14:37 16/17 200
227 Isiah Fleeting 8M M0014 Vernon CT 45:33 45:14 14:39 30/31 459
228 Jennifer Jerome 40F F4049 Ellington CT 45:37 45:29 14:40 28/31 71
229 Amy Roach 49F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 46:01 45:51 14:48 29/31 122
230 Alexis Roach 11F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 46:01 45:51 14:48 23/27 121
231 James Roach 51M M5059 Vernon Rockville CT 46:02 45:53 14:48 12/12 123
232 Mackenna Platt 11F F0014 Ellington CT 46:27 45:59 14:56 24/27 215
233 Dorothy Ruggiero 36F F3039 Somers CT 46:35 46:11 14:59 37/42 223
234 Melissa Nadeau 38F F3039 Ellington CT 46:36 46:11 14:59 38/42 107
235 Meagan Platt 38F F3039 Ellington CT 46:45 46:19 15:02 39/42 214
236 Larrissa Burke 32F F3039 Ellington CT 46:46 46:20 15:03 40/42 21
237 Joe Chatterton 16M M1518 Vernon CT 47:31 47:16 15:17 7/7 39
238 Isabella Giammarino 11F F0014 South Windsor CT 47:37 47:27 15:19 25/27 60
239 Janet Giammarino 42F F4049 South Windsor CT 47:37 47:26 15:19 30/31 61
240 Noah Hazel 8M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 48:33 48:28 15:37 31/31 248
241 Carol Line Hazel 41F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 48:37 48:31 15:38 31/31 249
242 Natalie Saucier 7F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 49:01 48:56 15:46 26/27 130
243 Nydia Caruso 71F F7099 Simsbury CT 49:50 49:32 16:02 2/3 31
244 Megan LaParre 25F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 50:34 50:16 16:16 17/17 85
245 Charlotte Hawes 3F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 51:12 50:44 16:28 27/27 218
246 Samantha Hawes 33F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 51:14 50:45 16:29 41/42 217
247 Jennifer Cummings 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 52:45 52:25 16:58 42/42 219
248 Joy Brown 72F F7099 Plantsville CT 52:46 52:26 16:58 3/3 251

Overall Race Results ()     Age Group Results ()     Team Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Brian Murray 2. Brett Stoeffler 3. Matthew Woodward 4. Dylan Keegan 5. Nicholas Willette

Top Female: 1. Karina Johnson 2. Cheryl Sunshine 3. Kat Sack 4. Michelle Corrigan 5. Dani Kennedy

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates