Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Age Division Results ()    


Newington Library 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Tommy Doyle 2. Aiden Toth 3. Michael Vesci 4. Sam Geisler 5. Mario Longo
Top Female: 1. Kristina Miner 2. Alyssa Vereneau 3. Madelyn Gentile 4. Carrie Hill 5. Kassidy Doyle
Newington Library Challenge 5K Road Race
Town hall Complex-Newington CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Slight Rain 57 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Tommy Doyle Overall Female: Kristina Miner

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Tommy Doyle 18M M1519 Newington CT 16:30 5:18 1/11 153
2 Aiden Toth 16M M1519 Newington CT 16:44 5:23 2/11 103
3 Michael Vesci 18M M1519 Newington CT 17:20 5:34 3/11 276
4 Sam Geisler 15M M1519 Newington CT 18:12 5:51 4/11 204
5 Mario Longo 46M M4049 Newington CT 18:22 5:54 1/20 257
6 Joseph Bohlke 16M M1519 Newington CT 18:27 5:56 5/11 283
7 Brian Gaudreau 38M M3039 Wethersfield CT 18:44 6:01 1/29 226
8 Michael Bohlke 14M M1114 Newington CT 19:12 6:10 1/4 281
9 Andrew Gotowala 25M M2029 Hartford CT 19:13 6:11 1/14 279
10 Kristina Miner 33F F3039 Newington CT 19:38 6:19 1/32 189
11 Nicholas Basile 35M M3039 Bristol CT 19:55 6:24 2/29 295
12 Ben Fisher 14M M1114 Newington CT 21:06 6:47 2/4 286
13 Todd Mirmina 39M M3039 Cromwell CT 21:26 6:54 3/29 55
14 Brian Osoba 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:27 6:54 2/20 248
15 Jack Vendetti 9M M0010 Newington CT 22:03 7:05 1/8 76
16 Alyssa Vereneau 22F F2029 Newington CT 22:08 7:07 1/12 225
17 John Wawrzynowski 55M M5059 Newington CT 22:13 7:09 1/14 144
18 Peter Briggeman 60M M6069 Manchester CT 22:26 7:13 1/17 222
19 STEPHEN Hibino 35M M3039 Portland CT 22:29 7:14 4/29 146
20 Joe Kidden 60M M6069 Newington CT 22:42 7:18 2/17 252
21 Jim Barbieri 42M M4049 New Britain CT 22:47 7:19 3/20 171
22 Daniel Rodriguez 25M M2029 Newington CT 22:53 7:21 2/14 96
23 Madelyn Gentile 15F F1519 Newington CT 22:54 7:22 1/6 116
24 Carrie Hill 38F F3039 Wethersfield CT 22:59 7:23 2/32 40
25 Kassidy Doyle 14F F1114 Newington CT 23:03 7:25 1/10 154
26 William Donahue 28M M2029 Baton Rouge LA 23:17 7:29 3/14 54
27 Henryk Gudelski 50M M5059 Poland 23:17 7:29 2/14 262
28 Carl Hawkins 26M M2029 Newington CT 23:24 7:31 4/14 263
29 Rafael Garcia 49M M4049 New Britain CT 23:26 7:32 4/20 21
30 Salena Chatman 40F F4049 Middletown CT 23:28 7:33 1/23 275
31 David McKinley 62M M6069 Hartford CT 23:31 7:34 3/17 265
32 Katherine Bohlke 12F F1114 Newington CT 23:49 7:39 2/10 280
33 Frederick Armour 43M M4049 Newington CT 24:07 7:45 5/20 296
34 Mike Lenehan 44M M4049 Newington CT 24:09 7:46 6/20 288
35 Dylan Taylor 17M M1519 Newington CT 24:14 7:47 6/11 208
36 Kevin Tranberg 49M M4049 Wethersfield CT 24:20 7:49 7/20 185
37 David Lavallee 52M M5059 Newington CT 24:34 7:54 3/14 273
38 Jeremy Dominick 38M M3039 Newington CT 24:36 7:55 5/29 209
39 Kean Zimmerman 27M M2029 Glastonbury CT 24:39 7:56 5/14 242
40 Serena Roche 13F F1114 W Hartford CT 24:42 7:56 3/10 147
41 Paul Dickie 65M M6069 Newington CT 24:46 7:58 4/17 16
42 Karolyn Andrews 0F F0000 Manchester CT 24:54 8:00 1/3 264
43 Colleen Garlick 30F F3039 Glastonbury CT 24:56 8:01 3/32 241
44 Mark Page 62M M6069 West Hartford, CT CT 25:00 8:02 5/17 63
45 Maggie Callahan 17F F1519 Newington CT 25:02 8:03 2/6 1
46 Alan Chow 15M M1519 Newington CT 25:08 8:05 7/11 169
47 Steven Procko 31M M3039 Wethersfield CT 25:10 8:06 6/29 122
48 Christopher Ahlberg 56M M5059 Fairfield CT 25:26 8:11 4/14 186
49 David Miller 29M M2029 W Hartford CT 25:40 8:15 6/14 168
50 Alicia Abrahams 15F F1519 Newington CT 25:57 8:21 3/6 287
51 Vince Masi 40M M4049 Newington CT 25:59 8:21 8/20 214
52 Amy Inzero 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:00 8:22 2/23 246
53 Tom Dunn 61M M6069 Newington CT 26:04 8:23 6/17 13
54 Zander Waluk 10M M0010 Newington, CT CT 26:07 8:24 2/8 90
55 Tom Bohlke 49M M4049 Newington CT 26:12 8:26 9/20 284
56 Briana Callegari 27F F2029 Coventry CT 26:14 8:26 2/12 197
57 Tom Waish 0M M0000 Newington CT 26:18 8:28 1/1 285
58 Brian Dumond 50M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 26:24 8:29 5/14 224
59 Scott Hoagland 50M M5059 Newington CT 26:28 8:31 6/14 207
60 Tracy Parkin 49F F4049 Monroe CT 26:29 8:31 3/23 202
61 Anthony Callegari 28M M2029 Coventry CT 26:30 8:31 7/14 198
62 Ginny Welch 56F F5059 Manchester CT 26:38 8:34 1/18 149
63 Chris Chatman 43M M4049 Middletown CT 26:49 8:37 10/20 274
64 Patrick Callahan 19M M1519 Newington CT 27:02 8:42 8/11 230
65 Ryan O'Connor 16M M1519 Newington CT 27:07 8:43 9/11 182
66 Sabra M Dunn 29F F2029 Wethersfield CT 27:14 8:46 3/12 42
67 George Ripley 69M M6069 Glastonbury CT 27:16 8:46 7/17 297
68 KJ Smith 21M M2029 Bristol CT 27:17 8:46 8/14 163
69 Kaylah Smith 27F F2029 Newington CT 27:18 8:47 4/12 164
70 Scott Kopp 30M M3039 Newington CT 27:20 8:47 7/29 29
71 Brittany Kopp 30F F3039 Newington CT 27:21 8:48 4/32 28
72 Daniel Procko 34M M3039 Newington CT 27:21 8:48 8/29 123
73 Robert Sequenzia 67M M6069 Portland CT 27:27 8:50 8/17 245
74 Todd Dabkowski 53M M5059 New Britain CT 27:29 8:50 7/14 159
75 Peter Palombizio 46M M4049 Newington CT 27:31 8:51 11/20 38
76 Janet Bojko 62F F6069 Wethersfield CT 27:43 8:55 1/17 162
77 Flo Dickie 69F F6069 Newington CT 27:49 8:57 2/17 17
78 George Kozieradzki 62M M6069 New Britain CT 27:50 8:57 9/17 11
79 Kaiden Paquette 15M M1519 New Britain CT 27:56 8:59 10/11 109
80 Maureen Callahan 56F F5059 Newington CT 28:05 9:02 2/18 232
81 Stephen Tolman 72M M7099 Vernon Rockville CT 28:08 9:03 1/7 15
82 Craig Guyette 36M M3039 Newington CT 28:09 9:03 9/29 65
83 Jesse Revicki 34M M3039 Broad Brook CT 28:10 9:03 10/29 145
84 Brent Stratton 62M M6069 Middletown CT 28:11 9:04 10/17 124
85 Molly Levehan 12F F1114 Newington CT 28:21 9:07 4/10 269
86 Erik Forsberg 54M M5059 North Adams MA 28:33 9:11 8/14 52
87 Donna Mages 68F F6069 Bloomfield CT 28:37 9:12 3/17 258
88 Dalbir Hora 50M M5059 Glastonbury CT 28:44 9:14 9/14 213
89 James Bross 48M M4049 New Britain CT 28:45 9:15 12/20 19
90 Jackie Iwanicki 43F F4049 New Britain CT 28:46 9:15 4/23 20
91 Timothy Sasur 38M M3039 Newington CT 28:51 9:17 11/29 82
92 Kristen Sasur 34F F3039 Newington CT 28:52 9:17 5/32 81
93 Brian Dunn 24M M2029 Ridgewood NY 29:02 9:20 9/14 160
94 Mark Turkington 74M M7099 Bolton CT 29:08 9:22 2/7 255
95 Mark Russeu 48M M4049 Newington CT 29:12 9:23 13/20 294
96 Jessika Saunders 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 29:20 9:26 5/23 299
97 Zen Bojko 66M M6069 Wethersfield CT 29:22 9:27 11/17 161
98 Deborah Chessari 66F F6069 Bloomfield CT 29:41 9:33 4/17 227
99 Christine Lindquist 40F F4049 Newington CT 29:41 9:33 6/23 176
100 Kristen Thibault 32F F3039 Kensington CT 29:44 9:34 6/32 220
101 Paul Rosenblatt 60M M6069 Cromwell CT 29:58 9:38 12/17 259
102 Ken Roche 9M M0010 W Hartford CT 30:01 9:39 3/8 148
103 Kelly DAgostino 40F F4049 East Hampton CT 30:02 9:39 7/23 195
104 Satish Krishnamurthy 38M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 30:06 9:41 12/29 83
105 Maggie Woods 12F F1114 Newington CT 30:17 9:44 5/10 137
106 KRISTEN POULIN 45F F4049 Kensington CT 30:18 9:45 8/23 223
107 Kevin Gabriel 59M M5059 Newington CT 30:24 9:46 10/14 210
108 Brian Thomas 19M M1519 Glastonbury CT 30:30 9:48 11/11 201
109 Lisa Spiro 29F F2029 Newington CT 30:38 9:51 5/12 131
110 David Spiro 33M M3039 Newington CT 30:39 9:51 13/29 132
111 Joe Duggan 60M M6069 Newington CT 30:46 9:54 13/17 89
112 Anna McGoldrick 12F F1114 Newington CT 30:48 9:54 6/10 237
113 Tom Zawadzki 39M M3039 Newington CT 30:50 9:55 14/29 57
114 Susan Wawrzynowski 54F F5059 Newington CT 30:56 9:57 3/18 143
115 Marie Gaj 35F F3039 Meriden CT 30:57 9:57 7/32 181
116 Katie Mattis 0F F0000 Fairfield CT 31:10 10:01 2/3 278
117 Scott Correll 55M M5059 Newington CT 31:11 10:02 11/14 115
118 Braden Lenehan 10M M0010 Newington CT 31:19 10:04 4/8 268
119 Autumn DeBlois 16F F1519 Newington CT 31:20 10:05 4/6 249
120 Taelyr Ladden 12F F1114 Newington CT 31:30 10:08 7/10 158
121 Christopher Jensen 26M M2029 Newington CT 31:30 10:08 10/14 293
122 Giada Ashborn 9F F0010 Newington CT 31:36 10:10 1/21 192
123 Seth Greenberg 39M M3039 Newington CT 31:36 10:10 15/29 235
124 James Vendetti 12M M1114 Newington CT 31:37 10:10 3/4 74
125 Willow Petersen 9F F0010 Newington CT 31:37 10:10 2/21 119
126 Sarah Ashborn 37F F3039 Newington CT 31:39 10:11 8/32 190
127 Emme Lewis 9F F0010 Newington CT 31:39 10:11 3/21 184
128 Terri Buganski 66F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 31:40 10:11 5/17 26
129 Vaney Murillo 34M M3039 Middletown CT 31:48 10:14 16/29 216
130 Phil Knowlton 47M M4049 Newington CT 31:50 10:14 14/20 300
131 Mark Dobrowolski 55M M5059 Watertown CT 31:55 10:16 12/14 151
132 Mike Vendetti 43M M4049 Newington CT 31:57 10:17 15/20 77
133 Maria McGoldrick 53F F5059 Newington CT 32:01 10:18 4/18 236
134 William Connelly 75M M7099 Hartford CT 32:02 10:18 3/7 133
135 Michaela Rosenberger 55F F5059 East Granby CT 32:07 10:20 5/18 134
136 Jay Bergman 69M M6069 Newington CT 32:13 10:22 14/17 50
137 Mark Anastasi 54M M5059 Newington CT 32:34 10:28 13/14 254
138 Gonzab Moreno 34M M3039 Newington CT 32:38 10:30 17/29 215
139 Lynda Jaegar 59F F5059 Newington CT 32:55 10:35 6/18 32
140 Kenneth Richter 52M M5059 Newington CT 32:56 10:36 14/14 247
141 Laura De la Llave 35F F3039 Newington CT 32:56 10:36 9/32 78
142 Melissa Gordon 33F F3039 Ashford CT 33:12 10:41 10/32 84
143 Roxanne DeBlois 24F F2029 Newington CT 33:15 10:42 6/12 194
144 Colin Hill 39M M3039 Wethersfield CT 33:25 10:45 18/29 39
145 Avery Waluk 7F F0010 Newington CT 33:33 10:47 4/21 91
146 Margaret Waluk 38F F3039 Newington CT 33:34 10:48 11/32 92
147 Doug Oliver 38M M3039 Newington CT 33:35 10:48 19/29 205
148 Renee Oliver 40F F4049 Newington CT 33:35 10:48 9/23 206
149 Michelle Puskar 40F F4049 East Hampton CT 33:41 10:50 10/23 14
150 Jeanne Thomas 63F F6069 Wolcott CT 33:51 10:53 6/17 244
151 Kathleen Bielawiec 45F F4049 Wethersfield CT 34:15 11:01 11/23 27
152 Ayden Zayas 10M M0010 New Britain CT 34:22 11:03 5/8 47
153 Corinda Sanford 19F F1519 Newington CT 34:23 11:03 5/6 239
154 Heather Davis 44F F4049 Newington CT 34:29 11:05 12/23 88
155 Mya Blanco 11F F1114 Newington CT 34:29 11:05 8/10 291
156 John May 60M M6069 Newington CT 34:42 11:09 15/17 127
157 Theresa Reynolds 52F F5059 Newington CT 34:43 11:10 7/18 101
158 Peter Donahue 48M M4049 Wethersfield CT 34:52 11:13 16/20 22
159 Carolyn Wawrzynowski 21F F2029 Newington CT 35:01 11:16 7/12 256
160 Andrea DiRico 43F F4049 Westfield MA 35:04 11:17 13/23 23
161 Annalina Ashborn 6F F0010 Newington CT 35:07 11:18 5/21 193
162 Christopher Ashborn 36M M3039 Newington CT 35:07 11:18 20/29 191
163 Stephanie Laskowski 50F F5059 Fiskdale MA 35:17 11:21 8/18 292
164 Christopher Wicke 41M M4049 Newington, CT CT 35:19 11:21 17/20 175
165 Kevin Ross 65M M6069 Fairfield CT 35:22 11:22 16/17 253
166 Tracey Grzelak 43F F4049 Wethersfield CT 35:25 11:23 14/23 41
167 Jarrod Fisher 43M M4049 Newington CT 35:40 11:28 18/20 142
168 Connor Fisher 6M M0010 Newington CT 35:41 11:28 6/8 140
169 Lily Winiarski 6F F0010 Newington CT 35:44 11:29 6/21 200
170 Kimberly Stein 39F F3039 Kensington CT 35:44 11:29 12/32 203
171 Ava Blanco 10F F0010 Newington CT 35:47 11:30 7/21 219
172 Caroline Fisher 10F F0010 Newington CT 35:48 11:31 8/21 139
173 Lynn McCormick 37F F3039 Newington CT 36:09 11:37 13/32 243
174 Kathleen Yoder 38F F3039 Newington CT 36:22 11:42 14/32 111
175 Anna Yoder 6F F0010 Newington CT 36:23 11:42 9/21 112
176 Tom O'Neil 73M M7099 Wethersfield CT 36:24 11:42 4/7 136
177 Jennifer Tirillo 35F F3039 Newington CT 36:32 11:45 15/32 177
178 Mia Zayas 8F F0010 New Britain CT 36:45 11:49 10/21 48
179 Mike Zayas 34M M3039 New Britain CT 36:45 11:49 21/29 49
180 Diane Murphy 47F F4049 Wethersfield CT 36:48 11:50 15/23 261
181 Nadia Silmon 7F F0010 Newington CT 36:57 11:53 11/21 60
182 Jeffrey Cultrera 37M M3039 Newington CT 36:58 11:53 22/29 68
183 Gabriella Cultrera 7F F0010 Newington CT 37:10 11:57 12/21 69
184 Karen Serio 48F F4049 Newington CT 37:11 11:57 16/23 97
185 Colleen Cultrera 52F F5059 Newington CT 37:12 11:58 9/18 79
186 Varun Bagga 24M M2029 Glastonbury CT 37:21 12:01 11/14 211
187 Gina Blanco 33F F3039 Newington CT 37:27 12:03 16/32 228
188 Joanna Perez-Silmon 37F F3039 Newington CT 37:36 12:06 17/32 59
189 Adrian Padgett 40M M4049 Groton CT 37:53 12:11 19/20 260
190 Justin Thibault 30M M3039 Berlin CT 37:55 12:12 23/29 298
191 Kate Reilly 23F F2029 Newington CT 38:13 12:18 8/12 12
192 Sarah Reilly 22F F2029 Newington CT 38:14 12:18 9/12 51
193 Jason Blanco 38M M3039 Newington CT 38:39 12:26 24/29 229
194 Mary Beth Kelliher 43F F4049 Newington CT 38:44 12:28 17/23 152
195 Katie Kelliher 42F F4049 Newington CT 38:45 12:28 18/23 118
196 Ken Ziman 71M M7099 Orange CT 38:55 12:31 5/7 53
197 Ben Ancona 23M M2029 Newington CT 39:17 12:38 12/14 183
198 Linda Dalidowitz 62F F6069 Newington CT 39:49 12:48 7/17 170
199 Wilma Jones 0F F0000 Niantic CT 39:50 12:49 3/3 277
200 Sean Callahan 20M M2029 Newington CT 39:53 12:50 13/14 231
201 Dylan Correll 13M M1114 Newington CT 39:54 12:50 4/4 114
202 Louis Lozada 2nd 35M M3039 Newington CT 41:34 13:22 25/29 45
203 Jodie Preece 55F F5059 Kensington CT 41:42 13:25 10/18 80
204 Valerie Wicke 35F F3039 Newington, CT CT 41:57 13:30 18/32 174
205 Ravinder Hora 47F F4049 Glastonbury CT 42:18 13:37 19/23 212
206 Kelley Doyle 54F F5059 Newington CT 42:34 13:42 11/18 155
207 Tyler Clark 23M M2029 Bristol CT 43:04 13:51 14/14 180
208 JERRY SHIMODA-PETERSON 86M M7099 W Hartford CT 43:15 13:55 6/7 86
209 Mia Vendetti 15F F1519 Newington CT 44:02 14:10 6/6 75
210 Makayla Woods 9F F0010 Newington CT 44:03 14:10 13/21 138
211 Sabra Forsberg 85F F7099 Newngton CT 44:53 14:26 1/4 2
212 Carlie Fisher 41F F4049 Newington CT 44:58 14:28 20/23 141
213 Samantha Cultrera 7F F0010 Newington CT 45:15 14:33 14/21 70
214 Idalina Cultrera 37F F3039 Newington CT 45:15 14:33 19/32 67
215 Marco Tirillo 36M M3039 Newington CT 45:23 14:36 26/29 178
216 Evelyn Tirillo 8F F0010 Newington CT 45:23 14:36 15/21 179
217 Sondra Sanford 49F F4049 Newington CT 45:27 14:37 21/23 240
218 Lara Bohlke 51F F5059 Newington CT 45:27 14:37 12/18 282
219 Emma Bartlett 23F F2029 Newington CT 46:12 14:52 10/12 102
220 Pater Weisberg 36M M3039 Newington CT 47:00 15:07 27/29 33
221 Jennifer Packevilz 36F F3039 Newington CT 47:00 15:07 20/32 34
222 Martna Weisberg 71F F7099 Newington CT 47:02 15:08 2/4 10
223 Sandra Prior 52F F5059 Glastonbury CT 47:03 15:08 13/18 199
224 Karin Fletcher 47F F4049 Middletown CT 47:41 15:20 22/23 196
225 Rachel Correll 50F F5059 Newington CT 47:41 15:20 14/18 113
226 Lorri Lennon 62F F6069 Wethersfield CT 48:01 15:27 8/17 4
227 Cyndi Harbeson 36F F3039 South Hadley MA 48:48 15:42 21/32 99
228 Fred Berner 71M M7099 Newington CT 48:53 15:44 7/7 121
229 Tom Reed-Swale 36M M3039 Newington CT 49:01 15:46 28/29 267
230 Debra Zadzillo 60F F6069 Newington CT 49:04 15:47 9/17 167
231 Lauren Zadzillo 22F F2029 Newington CT 49:05 15:47 11/12 166
232 Kate Micrkiewicz 37F F3039 Newington CT 49:07 15:48 22/32 270
233 Isabelle Mierkiewicz 5F F0010 Newington CT 49:08 15:48 16/21 271
234 Pam Raynock 57F F5059 Newington CT 49:15 15:51 15/18 93
235 Carolyn Lombardi 56F F5059 Newington CT 49:18 15:52 16/18 18
236 Linda B. Therriault 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 49:21 15:53 10/17 61
237 Natalie Harbeson 63F F6069 Newington CT 49:22 15:53 11/17 100
238 Teagan Reed-Swale 10M M0010 Newington CT 49:24 15:54 7/8 266
239 Charlotte Reed-Swale 8F F0010 Rocky Hill CT 49:24 15:54 17/21 25
240 Liz Reed-Swale 44F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 49:24 15:54 23/23 24
241 Stella Zawadzki 6F F0010 Newington CT 49:38 15:58 18/21 56
242 Liz Zawadzki 36F F3039 Newington CT 49:41 15:59 23/32 58
243 Sally Smith 63F F6069 Newington CT 49:42 15:59 12/17 130
244 Pamela Jones 54F F5059 Windsor CT 49:47 16:01 17/18 289
245 Donna Forrest 66F F6069 Wethersfield CT 49:47 16:01 13/17 290
246 Joan Paquette 73F F7099 Newington CT 50:41 16:18 3/4 125
247 Mia Lenehan 6F F0010 Newington CT 51:10 16:28 19/21 272
248 Tracy Pingalore 34F F3039 Newington CT 51:38 16:37 24/32 301
249 Ellen Repay 64F F6069 Manchester CT 52:35 16:55 14/17 238
250 Emma Dowle 14F F1114 Newington CT 52:46 16:58 9/10 250
251 Brenda DeBlois 14F F1114 Newington CT 52:46 16:58 10/10 251
252 A.J. Sharpe 7M M0010 Newington CT 53:17 17:09 8/8 105
253 Gary Byron 48M M4049 Newington CT 53:40 17:16 20/20 117
254 Sharon Byron 39F F3039 Newington CT 53:41 17:16 25/32 106
255 Nicole Cook 31F F3039 NEWINGTON CT 54:06 17:24 26/32 7
256 Kenneth H Cook III 31M M3039 Newington CT 54:06 17:24 29/29 8
257 Robert Smith 66M M6069 Newington CT 55:02 17:42 17/17 129
258 Dinika Joshi 38F F3039 Newington CT 55:16 17:47 27/32 188
259 Reya Sahasrabudhe 7F F0010 Newington CT 55:17 17:47 20/21 187
260 Heather Cannon 33F F3039 Newington CT 57:08 18:23 28/32 218
261 Kristine Kocieradzki 38F F3039 Newington CT 57:08 18:23 29/32 217
262 Patricia Mahoney 74F F7099 Newington CT 57:18 18:26 4/4 120
263 Sambunn Lozada 36F F3039 Newington CT 58:37 18:52 30/32 44
264 Mary Lozada 55F F5059 New Britain CT 59:47 19:14 18/18 110
265 Kana Lozada 4F F0010 Newington CT 59:48 19:14 21/21 43
266 Colleen Bobe 36F F3039 New Britain CT 1:01:30 19:47 31/32 108
267 Rebecca Dusza 27F F2029 Newington CT 1:01:30 19:47 12/12 107
268 Carrie Barbieri 33F F3039 New Britain CT 1:02:27 20:06 32/32 172
269 Donna Barbieri 67F F6069 New Britain CT 1:02:28 20:06 15/17 173
270 Beverly Melenski 68F F6069 Bristol CT 1:02:28 20:06 16/17 98
271 Lynne Cichowski 64F F6069 Newington CT 1:05:18 21:00 17/17 150

Race Results ()     Age Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Tommy Doyle 2. Aiden Toth 3. Michael Vesci 4. Sam Geisler 5. Mario Longo

Top Female: 1. Kristina Miner 2. Alyssa Vereneau 3. Madelyn Gentile 4. Carrie Hill 5. Kassidy Doyle

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates