Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Award Categories ()    

10th Annual James Malaney Pharmacy Fun Run
U Conn Malaney Memorial Pharmacy 4K Road Race
Saturday April 7, 2018 U Conn Fairfield Way - Storrs CT
Platt Systems Timing and Scoring - Overcast- 37 degrees - Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                            U Conn Malaney Memorial Pharmacy 4K Road Race
                      Saturday April 7, 2018  U Conn Fairfield Way - Storrs CT
                  Platt Systems Timing and Scoring - Overcast-  37 degrees - Windy
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : John Landis    Overall Female: Kayla Sgarlata

                                                                        
*************************************************************************************
                            PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
*************************************************************************************

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                           DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ======= ====================== ======= ======

             ================  TOP 10 MEN   ========== 
             ==========================================  
             
 1         John Landis                  M   u Conn ==                17:28  87   
 2         George Bradley               M   u Conn ==                17:35  88   
 3         Corey Dinuno                 M   u Conn ==                18:09  86   
 4         Matthew Deneff               M   u Conn ==                18:37  84   
 5         Timothy Folsom               M   u Conn ==                19:55  761  
 6         Andrew Fratoni               M   Coventry CT              20:27  1380 
 7         Christopher Ahlberg          M   Fairfield CT             20:33  71   
 8         Frank Paparazzo              M   Woodbury CT              20:35  1368 
 9         Andrew Stevens               M   u Conn ==                20:37  92   
 10        Peter Tep                    M   Bristol CT               22:12  77   

             ================  TOP 10 WOMEN ========== 
             ==========================================  
             
 1         Kayla Sgarlata               F   u Conn ==                20:47  765  
 2         Julie Rancourt               F   Middletown CT            22:43  76   
 3         Caroline Jadovich            F   Cheshire CT              22:47  1375 
 4         Alison Ricci                 F   Storrs CT                24:04  1369 
 5         Laurie Folsom                F   u Conn CT                24:19  790  
 6         Jill Ricci                   F   Granby CT                24:19  1370 
 7         Belinsa Sam                  F   u Conn ==                27:22  767  
 8         Nicole Mora                  F   Hamden CT                27:33  73   
 9         Kate Banker                  F   Coventry CT              29:37  1776 
 10        Maggie Folsom                F   u Conn CT                29:39  791  



                                                                        
*************************************************************************************
                            PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
*************************************************************************************

 


Race Results ()     Award Categories ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates