Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board

 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

5 MIle Race Results ()     5 Mile Division Results ()     Y Cup Race Results 5K ()     5K Race Results ()    

5K Division Results ()


Apple Harvest Festival 5 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. John Longo 2. Stephen Fengler 3. Holland Florian 4. Jim Rosenberger 5. Scott Maxwell
Top Female: 1. Annmarie Tuxbury 2. Elizabeth Fengler 3. Tracy Hubert 4. Kania Christi 5. Megan Bennett
Southington Apple harvest 5K/5M Road Races
Sunday Sept 30, 2018 - Town Green - Southington CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Sunny Clear Skies - 60 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : John Longo Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

***********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 John Longo 30M M3039 Arlington MA 27:25 27:25 5:29 1/55 99
2 Annmarie Tuxbury 24F F2029 New Hartford CT 27:31 27:31 5:30 1/25 322
3 Stephen Fengler 18M M1619 Wallingford CT 28:17 28:16 5:39 1/2 305
4 Holland Florian 26M M2029 Wethersfield CT 29:03 29:02 5:48 1/11 299
5 Jim Rosenberger 28M M2029 Waterford CT 29:12 29:11 5:50 2/11 344
6 Scott Maxwell 38M M3039 Plaistow NH 29:21 29:20 5:52 2/55 213
7 Chris Armstrong 23M M2029 Bolton CT 29:30 29:30 5:54 3/11 256
8 Mario Longo 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 29:58 29:58 5:59 1/32 348
9 Bill Zielinski 41M M4049 Southington CT 30:10 30:09 6:02 2/32 142
10 Elizabeth Fengler 22F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:02 31:02 6:12 2/25 306
11 Patrick Rosin 36M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 31:03 31:03 6:12 3/55 120
12 Erik Kastner 39M M3039 Southington CT 31:53 31:49 6:22 4/55 353
13 Steve Tansley 41M M4049 WOLCOTT CT 32:12 32:11 6:26 3/32 200
14 Drew Lichtenstein 34M M3039 GROTON CT 32:16 32:15 6:27 5/55 203
15 Mike Prohaska 35M M3039 Southington CT 32:37 32:36 6:31 6/55 210
16 Tracy Hubert 46F F4049 Southington CT 32:51 32:50 6:34 1/50 303
17 Matt Blanchette 35M M3039 Cromwell CT 33:21 33:19 6:40 7/55 268
18 John Sudol 25M M2029 MORRIS CT 34:09 34:09 6:49 4/11 326
19 Francisco Gomes 44M M4049 Hartford CT 34:18 34:18 6:51 4/32 363
20 Patrick Turek 29M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:34 34:29 6:54 5/11 70
21 Gene Whitaker 48M M4049 Southington CT 34:34 34:29 6:54 5/32 128
22 Matthew Cocco 36M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:35 34:33 6:55 8/55 163
23 Christian Winkley 43M M4049 Hartford CT 34:45 34:44 6:57 6/32 340
24 Cory MacLeod 33M M3039 PROSPECT CT 34:56 34:54 6:59 9/55 108
25 Daniel Scalo 44M M4049 Waterbury CT 34:57 34:56 6:59 7/32 214
26 David Cahill 30M M3039 Berlin CT 35:05 35:04 7:01 10/55 131
27 Nicholas Basile 35M M3039 Bristol CT 35:15 35:14 7:03 11/55 298
28 Lawrence Regan 52M M5059 Wallingford CT 35:30 35:25 7:06 1/16 196
29 Kania Christi 38F F3039 Southington CT 35:43 35:37 7:08 1/43 301
30 Luke Flarvan 32M M3039 Southington CT 35:47 35:29 7:09 12/55 354
31 Megan Bennett 41F F4049 BURLINGTON CT 35:55 35:53 7:11 2/50 321
32 Anthony Kosior 47M M4049 Southington CT 36:04 36:00 7:12 8/32 238
33 William Liebler 45M M4049 Southington CT 36:09 36:07 7:13 9/32 260
34 Sam Herman 33M M3039 Granby CT 36:12 36:11 7:14 13/55 225
35 Allison Zeoli 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 36:15 36:11 7:15 3/25 154
36 Stephen Staysniak 34M M3039 NEW HAVEN CT 36:15 36:07 7:15 14/55 160
37 John Rosenberger 58M M5059 Plantsville CT 36:38 36:35 7:19 2/16 215
38 Larissa Giordano 41F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:47 36:37 7:21 3/50 164
39 Christopher Reese 57M M5059 Ellington CT 36:47 36:47 7:21 3/16 198
40 Kim Tormay 28F F2029 CANTON CT 36:53 36:52 7:22 4/25 226
41 Doug Roy 46M M4049 36:54 36:50 7:22 10/32 316
42 Patrick Boscarino 34M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:55 36:45 7:23 15/55 188
43 Jonathan Connellan 38M M3039 Southington CT 37:00 36:56 7:24 16/55 2
44 Dan Barroso 31M M3039 Chicopee MA 37:01 36:36 7:24 17/55 312
45 Dennis Barone 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 37:01 37:01 7:24 1/14 81
46 Henryk Gudelski 50M M5059 Poland EU 37:05 37:02 7:25 4/16 350
47 Michael Regan 35M M3039 Windsor CT 37:14 37:08 7:26 18/55 129
48 Catherine Myers 19F F1619 Southington CT 37:18 37:10 7:27 1/4 19
49 Jaason Morrill 44M M4049 Southington CT 37:21 37:16 7:28 11/32 361
50 John Mah 48M M4049 Southington CT 37:27 37:21 7:29 12/32 258
51 Michael McElwee 35M M3039 Bristol CT 37:41 37:29 7:32 19/55 313
52 Carson Zielinski 12M M1015 Southington CT 37:42 37:37 7:32 1/3 143
53 Desiree Folcik-Coyle 33F F3039 Naugatuck CT 37:44 37:42 7:32 2/43 146
54 Paul Croteau 37M M3039 Enfield CT 37:46 37:40 7:33 20/55 194
55 Jessica Crandall 39F F3039 BERLIN CT 37:49 37:43 7:33 3/43 96
56 Erin Conrad 38F F3039 Southington CT 37:49 37:38 7:33 4/43 357
57 Adam Pedersen 32M M3039 Southington CT 37:49 37:46 7:33 21/55 189
58 Zack Albert 26M M2029 Plantsville CT 37:52 37:51 7:34 6/11 130
59 Angela Heidgerd 47F F4049 Southington CT 37:58 37:56 7:35 4/50 216
60 Karen Donorfio 37F F3039 Southington CT 37:59 37:50 7:35 5/43 122
61 Bob Huckins 65M M6069 Southington CT 38:03 38:01 7:36 2/14 145
62 Krys Kuzara 42M M4049 Southington CT 38:04 38:00 7:36 13/32 207
63 Doug O-Leary 35M M3039 Southington CT 38:04 38:01 7:36 22/55 362
64 Adam Lalla 44M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:07 38:02 7:37 14/32 171
65 Lynn Potamis 43F F4049 Southington CT 38:11 38:01 7:38 5/50 61
66 John Canora 66M M6069 Hartford CT 38:15 38:10 7:39 3/14 339
67 Diane Snow 55F F5059 Plantsville CT 38:21 38:19 7:40 1/16 149
68 Christopher Poulos 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 38:23 38:12 7:40 15/32 176
69 David Seebauer 51M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:24 38:18 7:40 5/16 115
70 Cheryl Grezlik 38F F3039 Southington CT 38:32 38:28 7:42 6/43 105
71 Daniel Roman 32M M3039 Bristol CT 38:34 38:34 7:42 23/55 261
72 Bill Lombardi 66M M6069 Southington CT 38:36 38:33 7:43 4/14 1
73 Angela Vassar 32F F3039 Southington CT 38:37 38:35 7:43 7/43 343
74 John Simonson 55M M5059 Southington CT 38:42 38:32 7:44 6/16 87
75 Laura Summers 46F F4049 Southington CT 38:44 38:42 7:44 6/50 116
76 Gretchen Yatzook 38F F3039 Meriden CT 38:48 38:44 7:45 8/43 254
77 Tony Lombardi 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 38:53 38:50 7:46 24/55 248
78 John Morfis 42M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 38:58 38:55 7:47 16/32 43
79 Brendan Connolly 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 39:06 38:48 7:49 25/55 75
80 Chad Triveri 44M M4049 Milton MA 39:08 39:00 7:49 17/32 356
81 Neil Walker 61M M6069 Plantsville CT 39:09 39:09 7:49 5/14 246
82 Christine Mooney 38F F3039 Southington AZ 39:10 39:05 7:50 9/43 34
83 Kyla Triveri 38F F3039 Milton MA 39:27 39:20 7:53 10/43 126
84 Mike Rabiej 26M M2029 Plantsville CT 39:28 39:25 7:53 7/11 112
85 Alex Ricciardone 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 39:29 39:19 7:53 26/55 245
86 Nicole Bruneau 26F F2029 Plantsville CT 39:29 39:19 7:53 5/25 250
87 Jen Irazabal 34F F3039 Southington CT 39:42 39:38 7:56 11/43 218
88 Ken Paprzyca 50M M5059 Southington CT 39:50 39:40 7:58 7/16 137
89 Christopher Tasker 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 39:51 39:42 7:58 18/32 67
90 Tim Lachapelle 25F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:57 39:53 7:59 6/25 247
91 Ethan Le 13M M1015 East Hartford CT 39:59 39:51 7:59 2/3 241
92 Darryl White 32M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 39:59 39:52 7:59 27/55 111
93 Thomas Martelli 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 40:10 40:10 8:02 19/32 259
94 Bethany Rosin 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 40:12 40:05 8:02 12/43 195
95 Chandler Burgos 22M M2029 Groton CT 40:17 40:12 8:03 8/11 204
96 Alexander Rooney 25M M2029 GROTON CT 40:24 40:19 8:04 9/11 263
97 Terry Camputaro 53F F5059 Woodbury CT 40:28 40:26 8:05 2/16 25
98 Filomena Hurley 43F F4049 Southington CT 40:36 40:27 8:07 7/50 319
99 Katie OConnor 41F F4049 Middlebury CT 40:39 40:34 8:07 8/50 125
100 Nathan Wilson 33M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:39 40:29 8:07 28/55 8
101 John Battista 39M M3039 Woodside NY 40:40 40:22 8:08 29/55 331
102 Steve Sheehan 64M M6069 Southington CT 40:54 40:51 8:10 6/14 346
103 Kaarlo Moran 47M M4049 Branford CT 40:55 40:55 8:11 20/32 15
104 Janina Wneta 56F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:55 40:54 8:11 3/16 165
105 Kathleen Adams 36F F3039 Southington CT 41:01 40:48 8:12 13/43 222
106 Jeremiah Crandall 37M M3039 BERLIN CT 41:10 41:04 8:14 30/55 95
107 Jonathan Wilson 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 41:10 40:59 8:14 31/55 53
108 Jolaine Peace 67F F6069 Hawthorne NY 41:12 41:07 8:14 1/5 360
109 Kenneth Wilcox 43M M4049 Southington CT 41:17 41:15 8:15 21/32 132
110 Gary Beaumont 57M M5059 Southington CT 41:21 41:18 8:16 8/16 109
111 Kerry-Rose Buchanan 19F F1619 Southington CT 41:28 41:25 8:17 2/4 175
112 Nick Modi 37M M3039 Unionville CT 41:29 41:17 8:17 32/55 240
113 Angela Weaver 36F F3039 Southington CT 41:31 41:25 8:18 14/43 325
114 Susan Rosenberger 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 41:36 41:31 8:19 4/16 221
115 Liz Morfis 43F F4049 Plantsville CT 41:40 41:38 8:20 9/50 33
116 Kian Siadat 17M M1619 Plantsville CT 41:53 41:45 8:22 2/2 141
117 Luke Aldo 37M M3039 Southington CT 41:54 41:39 8:22 33/55 342
118 Emma Gardella 24F F2029 Bristol CT 41:56 41:53 8:23 7/25 345
119 Jennifer Lindner 33F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 42:02 41:50 8:24 15/43 17
120 Kenneth Smith 64M M6069 Southington CT 42:06 41:57 8:25 7/14 83
121 Lily Carnright 42F F4049 Southington CT 42:32 42:32 8:30 10/50 144
122 Erica Guerrini 41F F4049 Rocky hill CT 42:33 42:25 8:30 11/50 113
123 Michelle Small 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:39 42:33 8:31 16/43 179
124 Timothy McDermott 37M M3039 WALLINGFORD CT 42:44 42:39 8:32 34/55 166
125 Jillian Connelly 48F F4049 Southington CT 42:53 42:47 8:34 12/50 135
126 Tracy Zagata 45F F4049 Southington CT 42:58 42:44 8:35 13/50 78
127 Tim Connellan 64M M6069 Southington CT 43:00 42:55 8:36 8/14 304
128 Jason Freeman 45M M4049 Bristol CT 43:04 42:49 8:36 22/32 11
129 Brian LeBlanc 35M M3039 HARTSDALE NY 43:06 43:04 8:37 35/55 327
130 Al Simmons 70M M7079 Marathon FL 43:09 43:09 8:37 1/1 46
131 Matthew Lopes 32M M3039 NORWALK CT 43:10 42:52 8:38 36/55 151
132 Ryan Cuprak 39M M3039 43:10 42:55 8:38 37/55 311
133 Anna Beaurivage 32F F3039 LITCHFIELD NH 43:19 43:16 8:39 17/43 94
134 Bozena Drumski 45F F4049 New Britain CT 43:22 43:21 8:40 14/50 302
135 Kyra Holmquest 28F F2029 Somerville MA 43:32 43:28 8:42 8/25 167
136 Melissa Turek 29F F2029 Southington CT 43:42 43:26 8:44 9/25 71
137 Kelly Sheehan 26F F2029 STAMFORD CT 43:42 43:38 8:44 10/25 155
138 Allison Mangles 33F F3039 HAMDEN CT 43:46 43:38 8:45 18/43 212
139 Nathaniel Bottune 40M M4049 Southington CT 43:50 43:36 8:46 23/32 351
140 Kristen Palombizio 35F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:51 43:41 8:46 19/43 36
141 Karen Lainas 27F F2029 Plantsville CT 43:52 43:40 8:46 11/25 338
142 Arthur Dutra 55M M5059 Meriden CT 43:53 43:47 8:46 9/16 252
143 Tracy Ouellette 54F F5059 Wallingford CT 44:03 43:55 8:48 5/16 190
144 Chris Carnright 39M M3039 Southington CT 44:12 44:12 8:50 38/55 147
145 CLAUDIA NAPIORKOWSKA 27F F2029 BRISTOL CT 44:13 44:11 8:50 12/25 237
146 Jacqueline Liebler 10F F1015 Southington CT 44:16 44:04 8:51 1/3 201
147 Kerry Rossi 40F F4049 PORTLAND CT 44:16 44:05 8:51 15/50 265
148 Karen Beierle 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 44:24 44:05 8:52 16/50 243
149 Mark Zigmont 39M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 44:36 44:34 8:55 39/55 100
150 LeAnn Kroll 54F F5059 Southington CT 44:44 44:39 8:56 6/16 93
151 Samantha Croteau 27F F2029 Enfield CT 44:46 44:39 8:57 13/25 193
152 Kevin Bruemmer 65M M6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 44:49 44:44 8:57 9/14 197
153 Maribel Rivera-Smith 54F F5059 Southington CT 44:51 44:45 8:58 7/16 82
154 Daniel Paul 34M M3039 Charlestown MA 45:17 44:55 9:03 40/55 27
155 Daniel Calligan 42M M4049 Bristol CT 45:30 45:17 9:06 24/32 72
156 Kristina Paul 32F F3039 NORTH HAMPTON NH 45:34 45:06 9:06 20/43 28
157 Brenda Woznicki 48F F4049 Meriden CT 45:35 45:28 9:07 17/50 317
158 Christine Montague 39F F3039 Prospect CT 45:37 45:30 9:07 21/43 269
159 Donna Orefice 62F F6069 Southington CT 45:40 45:32 9:08 2/5 153
160 Todd Mather 48M M4049 Avon CT 45:48 45:34 9:09 25/32 352
161 Allen Dvarskas 40M M4049 Cheshire CT 45:52 45:40 9:10 26/32 173
162 Skye Zeller 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 45:53 45:41 9:10 22/43 172
163 Andrew Ruth 44M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 46:04 45:57 9:12 27/32 185
164 Ashley LeBlanc 35F F3039 HARTSDALE NY 46:11 46:08 9:14 23/43 328
165 Leesa Contreras 45F F4049 North Granby CT 46:13 46:07 9:14 18/50 211
166 John Carpenter 50M M5059 Hamden CT 46:16 46:06 9:15 10/16 162
167 KELLY GRAY 50F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 46:18 46:11 9:15 8/16 236
168 Laura Martella 38F F3039 Southington CT 46:18 46:08 9:15 24/43 231
169 Stacey Martwinski-Nardozzi 47F F4049 Oakville CT 46:23 46:03 9:16 19/50 262
170 Hilary Martwinski-Nardozzi 46F F4049 Oakville CT 46:24 46:01 9:16 20/50 18
171 Jenifer Arsenault 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 46:26 46:17 9:17 21/50 139
172 Heather Sibley 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 46:45 46:41 9:21 22/50 229
173 Marco Ingriselli 64M M6069 Southington CT 46:47 46:39 9:21 10/14 26
174 Keith Owen 39M M3039 Southington CT 46:50 46:35 9:22 41/55 73
175 Elizabeth Bub 40F F4049 Southington CT 46:52 46:44 9:22 23/50 192
176 Laurie Kulig 37F F3039 Southington CT 47:01 46:54 9:24 25/43 79
177 Joelle Calandra 46F F4049 Southington CT 47:02 46:55 9:24 24/50 308
178 Samantha Murray 27F F2029 Middletown CT 47:02 46:56 9:24 14/25 134
179 Heather McDonough 49F F4049 Southington CT 47:03 46:56 9:24 25/50 318
180 Jennifer Snow 35F F3039 GLASTONBURY CT 47:07 47:01 9:25 26/43 178
181 Jackie Duchene 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 47:11 47:04 9:26 15/25 59
182 Trevor James 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 47:11 47:03 9:26 42/55 58
183 Mark Petrone 49M M4049 NORTH HAVEN CT 47:18 47:09 9:27 28/32 5
184 Bob Dimauro 58M M5059 Torrington CT 47:18 47:02 9:27 11/16 314
185 Jennifer Owen 40F F4049 Southington CT 47:25 47:09 9:29 26/50 74
186 Terry Watson 49F F4049 Southington CT 47:27 47:18 9:29 27/50 161
187 Keith Lebrocquy 43M M4049 Southington CT 47:39 47:30 9:31 29/32 187
188 Sara Ryan 37F F3039 Southington CT 47:42 47:37 9:32 27/43 341
189 Tom Lombardi 33M M3039 Southington CT 47:44 47:34 9:32 43/55 242
190 Stacy Levy 50F F5059 Wilton CT 47:45 47:32 9:33 9/16 60
191 Felicia Liebler 43F F4049 Southington CT 47:45 47:45 9:33 28/50 202
192 Kim Laporte 49F F4049 Southington CT 47:51 47:44 9:34 29/50 300
193 Annelise D∆Abramo 19F F1619 SOUTHINGTON CT 47:56 47:51 9:35 3/4 329
194 Katie Klein 23F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 48:02 47:52 9:36 16/25 170
195 Shalimar Gravener 24F F2029 NEW BRITAIN CT 48:10 48:06 9:38 17/25 68
196 Ryan Canner-O'Mealy 37M M3039 Southington CT 48:19 48:06 9:39 44/55 7
197 Stephen Fabian 55M M5059 Southington CT 48:29 48:19 9:41 12/16 309
198 Gianna Mennone 31F F3039 Plainville CT 48:30 48:27 9:42 28/43 206
199 Ricardo Gonzalez 64M M6069 Danbury CT 48:31 48:23 9:42 11/14 209
200 Ryan Le 15M M1015 East hartford CT 48:35 48:27 9:43 3/3 249
201 Shauna Friar 40F F4049 Southington CT 48:37 48:16 9:43 30/50 80
202 Janet Romayko 73F F7079 East Hartford CT 48:40 48:29 9:44 1/1 347
203 Jessica Matejek 30F F3039 Wolcott CT 48:55 48:42 9:47 29/43 57
204 Gina Giampietro 42F F4049 CHESHIRE CT 48:56 48:56 9:47 31/50 24
205 Barbara Dell 60F F6069 Stafford CT 49:07 48:58 9:49 3/5 110
206 Mary Baraiolo 32F F3039 BRISTOL CT 49:20 49:03 9:52 30/43 56
207 Dominick Baraiolo 34M M3039 BRISTOL CT 49:21 49:03 9:52 45/55 55
208 Sara Carlin 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 49:22 49:22 9:52 32/50 35
209 JoAnn Foley 55F F5059 Waterbury CT 49:26 49:08 9:53 10/16 230
210 Butch Gray 51M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 49:27 49:21 9:53 13/16 235
211 Katherine Cebik 45F F4049 Oakville CT 49:33 49:25 9:54 33/50 159
212 Thomas Kenny 34M M3039 Sothington CT 49:37 49:35 9:55 46/55 307
213 Arianna Jones 16F F1619 Southington CT 49:40 49:36 9:56 4/4 138
214 Lisa Forrest 46F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 49:43 49:31 9:56 34/50 227
215 Lindsay Fanelli 42F F4049 Kensington CT 49:44 49:34 9:56 35/50 355
216 Angela Lauretano 34F F3039 Southington CT 49:57 49:16 9:59 31/43 233
217 Terrance Griffin 37M M3039 Southington CT 49:58 49:16 9:59 47/55 234
218 Karen Longo 55F F5059 Southington CT 49:58 49:49 9:59 11/16 121
219 Jessica Best 39F F3039 Meriden CT 50:00 49:44 10:00 32/43 23
220 Matthew Stafford 42M M4049 Southington CT 50:21 50:15 10:04 30/32 297
221 JENNIFER DABRAMO 52F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 50:21 50:16 10:04 12/16 330
222 Phil Murray 41M M4049 Southington CT 50:22 50:03 10:04 31/32 62
223 Stephanie Gagliardi 31F F3039 East Hartford CT 50:24 50:13 10:04 33/43 186
224 Heather Hinckley 47F F4049 Wallingford CT 50:33 50:33 10:06 36/50 4
225 Kaitlin Losee 28F F2029 MIDDLETOWN CT 50:38 50:31 10:07 18/25 42
226 Heather Davis 44F F4049 NEWINGTON CT 50:52 50:44 10:10 37/50 158
227 Steve Satonick 57M M5059 ORANGE CT 50:53 50:39 10:10 14/16 77
228 Robin Kirby 58F F5059 NASHVILLE TN 50:59 50:50 10:11 13/16 124
229 Jesss Pacyna 36M M3039 Shelton CT 51:07 51:07 10:13 48/55 267
230 Elizabeth Johnston 40F F4049 Southington CT 51:12 51:03 10:14 38/50 127
231 Rachel Pitino 35F F3039 Oakville CT 51:31 51:31 10:18 34/43 92
232 Ryan Cappannari 37M M3039 Londonderry NH 52:06 51:56 10:25 49/55 208
233 Maureen Long 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 52:09 52:00 10:25 35/43 29
234 Cynthia j. Torres 54F F5059 Southington CT 52:10 52:04 10:26 14/16 264
235 Melissa Santos 38F F3039 Southington CT 52:22 52:11 10:28 36/43 228
236 Scott Walker 40M M4049 Southington CT 52:41 52:28 10:32 32/32 84
237 Christopher Mahar 34M M3039 Southington CT 52:54 52:40 10:34 50/55 64
238 Entry 359 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 53:06 52:58 10:37 1/1 359
239 Lisa Franks-Jansson 36F F3039 BERLIN CT 53:13 52:57 10:38 37/43 45
240 Anthony Van Dam 22M M2029 GROTON CT 53:15 53:12 10:39 10/11 220
241 Emily Van dam 23F F2029 GROTON CT 53:15 53:12 10:39 19/25 219
242 Hacah Boros 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 53:16 53:00 10:39 39/50 257
243 Kate Bellmore 35F F3039 Hamden CT 53:31 53:21 10:42 38/43 205
244 Anya Crooks 15F F1015 Southington CT 53:36 53:30 10:43 2/3 323
245 Allison D'Urbano 29F F2029 Southington CT 53:40 53:36 10:44 20/25 199
246 Richard Thibeault 53M M5059 Plymouth CT 53:46 53:33 10:45 15/16 13
247 DeeDee Hill 60F F6069 Bethlehem CT 53:54 53:39 10:46 4/5 85
248 Olivia Sherman 24F F2029 Berlin CT 53:56 53:43 10:47 21/25 65
249 Suthod Young 25M M2029 Sterling CT 53:57 53:45 10:47 11/11 336
250 Janet Sweetland 43F F4049 Prospect CT 53:59 53:45 10:47 40/50 91
251 Linda Thibeault 52F F5059 Plymouth CT 54:01 53:50 10:48 15/16 14
252 Andrea Strileckis 41F F4049 Wolcott CT 54:05 53:56 10:49 41/50 52
253 Megan Brown 33F F3039 Waterbury CT 54:05 53:56 10:49 39/43 51
254 Caroline Bilodeau 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 54:17 54:09 10:51 42/50 255
255 Melissa Rodriguez 28F F2029 Southington CT 54:25 54:11 10:53 22/25 69
256 Kelly Kennedy 49F F4049 Bethlehem CT 54:48 54:23 10:57 43/50 349
257 Joy Dutra 53F F5059 Meriden CT 55:11 55:04 11:02 16/16 251
258 Rachel Colite 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 55:39 54:55 11:07 40/43 181
259 Mark Colite 36M M3039 Southington CT 55:40 54:55 11:08 51/55 180
260 Tim Popham 57M M5059 Southington CT 55:49 55:32 11:09 16/16 66
261 Jenni Thompson 47F F4049 Southington CT 56:12 55:58 11:14 44/50 30
262 Ashley Hill 26F F2029 Bethlehem CT 56:18 56:04 11:15 23/25 86
263 Alyson Cipollone 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 56:18 56:04 11:15 24/25 89
264 Jen Clock 38F F3039 Southington CT 56:53 56:34 11:22 41/43 63
265 Ronald Pitcher 35M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 56:54 56:24 11:22 52/55 168
266 Adam Pitcher 9M M0009 Southington CT 56:55 56:24 11:23 1/1 169
267 Tin Le 30M M3039 East Hartford CT 56:55 56:46 11:23 53/55 244
268 Brian Kohanski 33M M3039 New Britain CT 57:07 56:43 11:25 54/55 6
269 Alixe Seebauer 49F F4049 Southington CT 57:32 57:25 11:30 45/50 114
270 Heidi Elsinger 41F F4049 Bristol CT 57:50 57:45 11:34 46/50 310
271 Ellen Cugno 49F F4049 OLATHE KS 58:17 58:11 11:39 47/50 39
272 Jason Finke 33M M3039 Bristol CT 58:21 57:55 11:40 55/55 358
273 Charlene Dusek 49F F4049 CHESHIRE CT 58:59 58:51 11:47 48/50 47
274 Kimberly Rodriguez 23F F2029 Bristol CT 59:12 59:05 11:50 25/25 88
275 Richard A Conrad 68M M6069 Wallingford CT 1:00:13 1:00:03 12:02 12/14 106
276 Beth Baribault 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 1:00:21 1:00:21 12:04 49/50 174
277 Lisa Massirio 36F F3039 Berlin CT 1:02:02 1:01:54 12:24 42/43 324
278 Ginny Chambers 69F F6069 Oakville CT 1:02:55 1:02:28 12:35 5/5 90
279 John Griglun 63M M6069 Southington CT 1:03:38 1:03:34 12:43 13/14 223
280 Sylvia Centeno Soto 40F F4049 East Hartford CT 1:04:24 1:04:06 12:52 50/50 177
281 Victoria Cyr 32F F3039 New Britain CT 1:05:02 1:04:50 13:00 43/43 183
282 Ben Mattheis 65M M6069 Cheshire CT 1:08:44 1:08:34 13:44 14/14 37
283 Isabel Walsh 13F F1015 PLANTSVILLE CT 1:14:54 1:14:37 14:58 3/3 140
   

5 MIle Race Results ()     5 Mile Division Results ()     Y Cup Race Results 5K ()     5K Race Results ()    

5K Division Results ()

Top Male: 1. John Longo 2. Stephen Fengler 3. Holland Florian 4. Jim Rosenberger 5. Scott Maxwell

Top Female: 1. Annmarie Tuxbury 2. Elizabeth Fengler 3. Tracy Hubert 4. Kania Christi 5. Megan Bennett

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates