Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Information ()     Race Information ()    

Ellington Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
2018 Ellington Duathlon
Saturday August 4, 2018 - Crystal Beach - Ellington CT
2.25 M Run - 12 Bike - 2.25 M Run - Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Platt Systems TIming & Scoring

2018 Ellington Duathlon Saturday August 4, 2018 - Crystal Beach - Ellington CT 2.25 M Run - 12 Bike - 2.25 M Run - Results Posted to www.plattsys.com Platt Systems TIming & Scoring ******************************************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM BEACH CLOSED - DUATHLON ONLY ******************************************************************************************************** BIB Last Name FIrst CITY Gdr/Age ==== ============== ============ ======================== ======= 151 Anderson Michael Ellington CT M55 152 Baber Fredd South Windsor CT M51 153 Baker James South Windsor CT M50 154 Barrera Liz New London CT F29 155 Barrera Oscar New London CT M34 156 Bates Donald Canton CT M41 157 Beason Erin Vernon CT F39 158 Boccuzzi Douglas Coventry CT M48 159 Bourne Brenda Vernon CT F50 160 Broughton Michelle Longmeadow MA F35 161 Brown Colleen Ellington CT F37 162 Brown Laura Monson MA F51 163 Burdick Allie Ellington CT F43 164 Carnahan Sam South Kingstown RI M25 165 Dennis Timothy Ellington CT M60 166 Dethloff Steven Monson MA M56 167 DiPersio Heidi Marlborough MA F19 168 Doherty Erin Ellington CT F19 169 Dorman Debbie East Granby CT F56 170 Drennen Alyssa Wethersfield CT F26 171 Falcone Frank Stafford CT M56 172 Galdamez Carlos Canton CT M39 173 Guerin James Ellington CT M36 174 Hazel Carol Line Vernon CT F42 175 Hutchinson Greg Stafford Springs CT M30 176 LaFleur Kelley Hebron CT F50 177 Lamothe Bob Warwick RI M64 178 Law Enoch Brewster NY M36 179 LeDuc Corey Vernon CT M22 180 Locher Emily Vernon CT F43 181 Lynch Michael Narragansett RI M68 182 MacGillis Cristina Ellington CT F48 183 McGuire Michael Bristol CT M31 184 Miano Alessandro Avon CT M37 185 Minoux Marshall Canton CT M36 186 Moss Jonathan Springfield MA M50 187 Newman Daniel Windsor CT M30 188 Obernesser Erin (R1/R2) Sadra Ogara (B) CT R99 RELAY 189 OGrady Kathleen Trumbull CT F60 190 O'Keefe Mary Enfield CT F47 191 Pabilonia Kelly Tolland CT F49 192 Prague Doyle Joanne Columbia CT F59 193 Repass Margaret East Hartford CT F49 194 Ross Norman South Windsor CT M65 195 Ryder Scott Enfield CT M44 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Race Information ()     Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates