Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

Platt Wesleyan Open Track Night II - Open Mile
Platt Open Track Night #2
Thursday Jan 17, 2019 - Wesleyan University - Middletown CT
at the Bacon Field House


Platt Open Track Night #2 Thursday Jan 17, 2019 - Wesleyan University - Middletown CT at the Bacon Field House Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS SAT MARCH 9,2019 - MARCH MADNESS 5K ON MAIN - S WINDSOR CT MON SEPT 2, 2019 - PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON AND 5K - S WINDSOR CT ***************************************************************************************** Event 12 Men Open 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ========================================================================== 1 Tyler Raymond 24 Terryville CT 4:32.99 1 2 Christopher Helminski 24 Hartford CT 4:33.90 1 3 Kenneth Little UNA 4:37.64 1 4 Morgan Kennedy UNA 4:37.81 1 5 Michael Waterbury 28 Higganum CT 4:42.71 1 6 Emmett Coughlin 23 Portland CT 4:45.94 1 7 Rob Weston 29 Middletown CT 4:48.94 1 8 Christopher Pagliuco 41 Ivoryton CT 4:55.66 1 9 Sean Oushana SO New Britain CT 4:59.83 1 10 Kevin Boughan 43 Sandy Hook CT 5:08.73 1 11 Brendan O-Rourke 32 Rocky Hill CT 5:31.76 1 12 Ross Hanson 32 Middletown CT 5:34.49 1 13 Scott Watson 32 W Hartford CT 5:49.54 1 14 Michael Halasinski 55 Cheshire CT 6:18.29 2 15 Timothy Beach 58 Propsect Ct 6:25.57 2 16 John Kennelly 55 Cheshire CT 6:50.02 2 17 Bill Begg 55 Newtown CT 6:53.63 2 18 Joseph Heffernan 75 Portland CT 7:31.55 2 Event 12 Men Masters 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# ========================================================================== 1 Christopher Pagliuco 41 Ivoryton CT 4:55.66 1 2 Kevin Boughan 43 Sandy Hook CT 5:08.73 1 3 Michael Halasinski 55 Cheshire CT 6:18.29 2 4 Timothy Beach 58 Propsect Ct 6:25.57 2 5 John Kennelly 55 Cheshire CT 6:50.02 2 6 Bill Begg 55 Newtown CT 6:53.63 2 7 Joseph Heffernan 75 Portland CT 7:31.55 2 Event 32 Women 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Barbara Pearce 64 Guilford CT 6:58.02 Event 33 Men 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Jared Bernabe 18 Middlebury CT 24.02 2 Carlos Villarini 18 New Britain CT 24.51 3 Travis Taylor 23 W Hartford CT 26.45 Event 35 Men 400 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Travis Taylor 23 W Hartford CT 57.35 ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates