Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Ari Klau 2. Grant O-Connor 3. Matthew Walker 4. Christopher Helminski 5. Ken Whitney
Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Sara Caitrin Mandelburg 3. Laura Barash 4. Erin Blinn-Curran 5. Michelle O'Hala
Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sunday June 2, 2019 - Burr Street - W Hartford CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny- 68 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Ari Klau (14:42) Overall Female: Marisa Jones (17:15)

******************************************************************************************

*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

*****************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Ari Klau 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 14:42 14:42 4:43 1/39 424
2 Grant O-Connor 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 14:51 14:51 4:46 2/39 921
3 Matthew Walker 26M M1929 Newington CT 15:14 15:14 4:54 3/39 823
4 Christopher Helminski 24M M1929 Hartford CT 15:43 15:43 5:03 4/39 1032
5 Ken Whitney 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:14 16:14 5:13 5/39 843
6 Gregory Weaver 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 16:22 16:22 5:16 1/75 832
7 Callum Sherry 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 16:30 16:30 5:18 1/36 1012
8 Ian Staines 17M M1518 Avon CT 16:42 16:42 5:22 2/36 1002
9 Isaac Oda-Bayliss 21M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:45 16:45 5:23 6/39 601
10 Miles Aronow 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 16:49 16:49 5:24 3/36 26
11 Thomas Robinson 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 16:50 16:49 5:25 4/36 676
12 Adam Hanlon 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:13 17:13 5:32 5/36 335
13 Marisa Jones 37F F3039 Avon CT 17:15 17:15 5:33 1/100 910
14 Nicola Beretta 42M M4049 Avon CT 17:26 17:26 5:36 1/75 64
15 Jamie Rendon 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 17:40 17:40 5:41 1/54 1001
16 Aidan Cattelan 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:41 17:41 5:41 6/36 129
17 Max Aronow 21M M1929 West Hartford CT 17:48 17:47 5:43 7/39 25
18 Justin Carbonneau 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 17:57 17:55 5:46 2/75 123
19 Russell Blatt 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 18:04 18:03 5:48 1/21 79
20 Ben Hardesty 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:15 18:15 5:52 7/36 338
21 Sam Aronow 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:19 18:18 5:53 8/36 27
22 Jonathan Shepherd 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 18:28 18:28 5:56 3/75 741
23 Edward Zhao 14M M1114 Simsbury CT 18:31 18:30 5:57 2/54 873
24 Emilio Chan 16M M1518 Hartford CT 18:34 18:34 5:58 9/36 132
25 Jeff Rosner 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:39 18:37 6:00 10/36 1013
26 Samuel Makarewicz 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:41 18:40 6:00 11/36 497
27 Joshua Burr 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:42 18:41 6:01 12/36 110
28 Sean McDaniel 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:44 18:42 6:01 13/36 529
29 Sara Caitrin Mandelburg 24F F1929 Stamford CT 18:53 18:50 6:04 1/48 1033
30 Brad Kay 33M M3039 Atlanta GA 18:58 18:57 6:06 2/75 900
31 Luke Dai 16M M1518 W Hartford CT 19:02 19:01 6:07 14/36 958
32 Jack Navin 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:02 19:02 6:07 15/36 589
33 Ben Roach 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:11 19:09 6:10 16/36 675
34 Kory Powell 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 19:18 19:16 6:12 8/39 653
35 Eric Zeiberg 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 19:22 19:21 6:14 9/39 868
36 Laura Barash 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 19:39 19:37 6:19 1/116 42
37 Justin Goldstein 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:41 19:40 6:20 17/36 300
38 Logan Humphries 11M M1114 Moodus CT 19:50 19:50 6:23 3/54 390
39 Ted Newton 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:51 19:47 6:23 1/39 592
40 Ethan Pinkes 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:54 19:47 6:24 18/36 644
41 Nicholas Tagliarini 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 19:55 19:54 6:24 4/54 783
42 Jacob Scott 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 19:57 19:55 6:25 10/39 725
43 Scott Levine 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 19:58 19:56 6:25 11/39 470
44 Liam Scully 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:00 20:01 6:26 19/36 904
45 David Gardner 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 20:02 19:58 6:27 5/54 279
46 Richard Fernandes 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 20:08 20:05 6:28 4/75 228
47 Garrett Flynn 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:09 20:06 6:29 2/39 256
48 Alex Filotto 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 20:11 20:10 6:29 5/75 241
49 Evan Holmes 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:12 20:10 6:30 12/39 376
50 Jed Turnbull 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:16 20:15 6:31 3/75 811
51 Walker Beverly 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:30 20:27 6:36 20/36 71
52 Drew Shapiro 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 20:34 20:31 6:37 6/54 737
53 Jorge Rabat -Jr 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:49 20:48 6:42 3/39 659
54 Benjamin Schneider 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:55 20:51 6:44 13/39 720
55 Peter McHugh 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 20:59 20:57 6:45 6/75 537
56 Geoffrey Brown 54M M5059 Unionville CT 21:02 20:53 6:46 4/39 886
57 Edmond Cronin 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:05 21:02 6:47 7/75 161
58 Noel Fagan 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:12 21:10 6:49 21/36 211
59 Walter Hansen 23M M1929 West Hartford CT 21:18 21:09 6:51 14/39 337
60 John Streff 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:21 21:18 6:52 4/75 925
61 Erin Blinn-Curran 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 21:21 21:18 6:52 2/116 80
62 Andy Rose 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:32 21:25 6:56 8/75 1015
63 Matthew Eppinger 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:34 21:33 6:56 9/75 209
64 Luke Alvarez 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:34 21:34 6:56 22/36 18
65 James Rozario 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 21:41 21:40 6:58 23/36 690
66 Shawn Putnam 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:45 21:41 7:00 10/75 887
67 Rory Williams 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 21:46 21:41 7:00 15/39 1048
68 Andrew Bachman 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:47 21:22 7:00 5/75 1041
69 Michelle O'Hala 30F F3039 Southington CT 21:48 21:43 7:00 2/100 600
70 Nemythe Lease 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 21:50 21:33 7:01 3/100 455
71 Will Dolan 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:56 21:56 7:03 11/75 190
72 Jeremy Baun 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 21:59 21:55 7:04 7/54 50
73 Kyra Baun 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 22:01 21:57 7:05 1/93 52
74 Ward Baun 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:02 21:57 7:05 12/75 54
75 Jarrett Solomon 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:05 22:02 7:06 6/75 763
76 Dan Deitz 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:06 22:02 7:06 7/75 174
77 Kristin Dolan 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 22:08 22:08 7:07 3/116 187
78 Michael Boland 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:10 22:03 7:08 13/75 1020
79 John Fleck 31M M3039 Cromwell CT 22:13 22:01 7:09 8/75 911
80 Luke Nowakowski 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:16 22:07 7:09 9/75 920
81 Rafael Garcia 50M M5059 New Britain CT 22:16 22:13 7:09 5/39 277
82 Justin Leopold 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 22:20 22:17 7:11 8/54 466
83 Mitchell Umansky 16M M1518 Avon CT 22:26 22:22 7:13 24/36 816
84 Liam Humphries 10M M0010 Moodus CT 22:26 22:26 7:13 1/103 389
85 Greg Allen 23M M1929 Poughkeepsie NY 22:41 22:38 7:18 16/39 11
86 Margie Baker 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:44 22:38 7:18 4/100 940
87 Benjamin Connole 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 22:49 22:47 7:20 25/36 1006
88 Emily Cubbage 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 22:54 22:48 7:22 1/19 1049
89 Desmond Ryan 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:59 22:54 7:23 10/75 695
90 Jeremy Payne 31M M3039 Bristol CT 23:01 22:51 7:24 11/75 626
91 Peter Schaller 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:06 23:02 7:26 12/75 710
92 Dominic Tartarelli 14M M1114 Bristol CT 23:08 22:59 7:26 9/54 788
93 Aidan Tartarelli 14M M1114 Bristol CT 23:11 23:02 7:27 10/54 786
94 Samuel Baker 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 23:15 23:14 7:28 26/36 41
95 Donna DiStefano 45F F4049 Dallas TX 23:19 23:14 7:30 4/116 186
96 Mike Grunwald 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:19 23:10 7:30 13/75 321
97 Kerry Adamowicz 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:22 23:11 7:31 5/100 941
98 Lindsey Lien 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:24 23:18 7:31 6/100 477
99 Marlena Pegolo 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 23:29 23:23 7:33 1/35 630
100 Patrick Donovan 29M M1929 West Hartford CT 23:29 22:27 7:33 17/39 961
101 Caleb Peck 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:30 23:21 7:33 14/75 629
102 Haley Hanenbaum 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:37 23:29 7:36 2/48 334
103 Anthony Lattanzio 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:38 23:24 7:36 15/75 448
104 Tom Tedesco 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 23:38 23:28 7:36 14/75 793
105 Nathan Ben-Ari 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 23:40 23:31 7:37 2/103 60
106 Sandrine Baun 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:43 23:38 7:37 5/116 53
107 Molly Pitegoff 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:44 23:34 7:38 3/48 648
108 Bryce Musick 13M M1114 Farmington CT 23:45 23:38 7:38 11/54 956
109 Bryan Watson 39M M3039 Southbury CT 23:46 23:29 7:38 16/75 829
110 Julie Dragon 39F F3039 Marlborough MA 23:47 23:37 7:39 7/100 1023
111 Jessica Coles 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 23:55 23:50 7:41 2/35 146
112 Emily Kenny 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 23:57 23:52 7:42 4/48 418
113 Joshua Williamson 29M M1929 Middletown CT 24:01 22:56 7:43 18/39 851
114 Donovan Connole 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:05 23:55 7:45 12/54 1007
115 Nate Meyer 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:05 23:56 7:45 13/54 554
116 Alex Koskinas 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:06 24:00 7:45 2/21 430
117 Neil Holt 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:07 24:01 7:45 15/75 379
118 Laura Holt 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:08 24:01 7:46 6/116 377
119 Amy Cubbage 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 24:13 24:07 7:47 1/49 1050
120 Matt Scobbo 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 24:13 24:09 7:47 27/36 895
121 Taylor Edinger 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 24:18 24:12 7:49 5/48 204
122 Caleb Evans 12M M1114 Farmington CT 24:19 24:11 7:49 14/54 210
123 Micheal Washington 41M M4049 Unionville CT 24:19 24:04 7:49 16/75 828
124 Kean Zimmerman 29M M1929 Simsbury CT 24:25 24:15 7:51 19/39 947
125 Chris Janczyk 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:27 24:10 7:52 17/75 397
126 Nick Glowacki 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:28 24:24 7:52 15/54 939
127 Janet Tarasuk 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:29 24:02 7:52 7/116 785
128 Scarlett Cistulli 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 24:29 24:15 7:52 2/19 927
129 Bienvenido Almodovar 55M M5059 West Harford CT 24:31 24:28 7:53 6/39 924
130 Jonathan Pincus 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:36 24:26 7:55 16/54 643
131 Patrick Wynne 33M M3039 Hebron CT 24:41 24:24 7:56 18/75 1046
132 Nate Austin 34M M3039 Middletown CT 24:41 24:29 7:56 19/75 31
133 Andrew Filotto 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:48 24:38 7:58 17/54 242
134 Maeve Dowd 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 24:49 24:44 7:59 3/35 1063
135 Chris Dowd 52M M5059 W Hartford CT 24:50 24:45 7:59 7/39 1064
136 Aimee Edgar 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:52 24:46 8:00 8/116 202
137 Christine McPhee 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 24:53 24:43 8:00 6/48 544
138 John Barrows 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:54 24:48 8:00 8/39 45
139 Quinn Moran 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:55 24:43 8:01 18/54 566
140 Chick Marks 67M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:55 24:45 8:01 3/21 507
141 Chris Sellas 34M M3039 Southington CT 25:01 24:47 8:03 20/75 732
142 Mary Liz Williams 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 25:06 25:00 8:04 2/49 1047
143 Karalyn Scheppe 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:11 24:58 8:06 7/48 711
144 YoAn Zhao 14M M1114 Farmington CT 25:18 25:11 8:08 19/54 874
145 Andrew Ton-That 8M M0010 Glastonbury CT 25:20 25:11 8:09 3/103 800
146 Melissa Schenkman 38F F3039 Marietta GA 25:25 25:09 8:10 8/100 967
147 Christian Nelson 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:30 25:19 8:12 9/39 590
148 Michael Janis 44M M4049 Westport CT 25:31 25:28 8:12 17/75 1024
149 Christopher Cerasoli 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:37 25:00 8:14 21/75 130
150 Brendan Wheeler 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:38 24:34 8:15 18/75 907
151 Jason Ott 26M M1929 Bloomfield CT 25:39 25:24 8:15 20/39 609
152 Kevin Hassett 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 25:40 25:32 8:15 4/21 347
153 Kate Baylis 30F F3039 Middletown CT 25:40 25:30 8:15 9/100 55
154 Madeline O'Connell 12F F1114 Glastonbury CT 25:44 25:28 8:17 4/35 599
155 Ezra Gelb 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:45 25:41 8:17 10/39 286
156 Ronak Prakash 8M M0010 Glastonbury CT 25:46 25:35 8:17 4/103 654
157 Bonnie Lathrop 28F F1929 Bozrah CT 25:48 25:48 8:18 8/48 447
158 Caitlin Roston 33F F3039 Manchester CT 25:49 25:33 8:18 10/100 688
159 Joyce Croteau 65F F6069 West Hartford CT 25:52 25:43 8:19 1/10 163
160 Dave Sankar 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:52 25:38 8:19 22/75 703
161 Nathan Sankar 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 25:53 25:38 8:19 5/103 705
162 Dan Rosen 29M M1929 New York NY 25:58 25:44 8:21 21/39 894
163 Ryan Scherrer 26M M1929 West Hartford CT 25:59 25:48 8:21 22/39 712
164 Lindsey Belliveau 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:00 25:53 8:22 9/48 58
165 Shawn Ivey 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:01 25:19 8:22 23/75 396
166 Denise Baker 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:04 25:55 8:23 11/100 38
167 Amy Desson 44F F4049 Weatogue CT 26:06 25:56 8:24 9/116 902
168 Don Florek 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:06 25:56 8:24 11/39 252
169 Tom Donohue 45M M4049 Boston MA 26:11 25:48 8:25 19/75 1037
170 Kate Cook 43F F4049 Boston MA 26:11 25:49 8:25 10/116 1036
171 Rick Taff 70M M7079 Glastonbury CT 26:14 26:08 8:26 1/6 885
172 Stephanie Jodice 37F F3039 Ellington CT 26:21 26:04 8:28 12/100 406
173 Christopher Grant 49M M4049 Colchester CT 26:21 26:15 8:28 20/75 305
174 Annie Sawamura 24F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 26:22 26:05 8:29 10/48 707
175 Becky Lease 55F F5059 Torrington CT 26:23 26:05 8:29 3/49 454
176 Hannah Bennett 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:33 25:56 8:32 11/48 63
177 Chris Bennett 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:33 25:59 8:32 21/75 62
178 Edward McEachin 50M M5059 Hartford CT 26:34 26:22 8:33 12/39 531
179 Antonio Almodovar 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 26:36 26:30 8:33 23/39 15
180 Rachel Rodney 43F F4049 Wilmington VT 26:37 26:24 8:34 11/116 678
181 Katie Rose 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:37 26:22 8:34 4/49 1008
182 Kathleen Rollins 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:40 26:25 8:35 12/48 682
183 Jia Lin 31M M3039 Cheshire CT 26:40 25:40 8:35 24/75 960
184 Chiara Ramos 56F F5059 Plainville CT 26:41 26:28 8:35 5/49 1030
185 Joseph Meyer 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:42 26:12 8:35 22/75 553
186 Curt Hanenbaum 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 26:45 26:36 8:36 24/39 333
187 Michael Thompson 50M M5059 Norwalk CT 26:45 26:39 8:36 13/39 796
188 Sabahat Rahman 16F F1518 Wallingford CT 26:46 26:20 8:37 3/19 662
189 Justin McDonough 41M M4049 Hamden CT 26:47 26:27 8:37 23/75 1028
190 Brady Gill 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:50 26:30 8:38 6/103 291
191 Daniel Gill 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:50 26:30 8:38 24/75 293
192 Alex Rosenthal 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 26:51 26:27 8:38 28/36 684
193 Milena Leonidas 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 26:55 26:36 8:39 4/19 465
194 Annette Martell 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:56 26:54 8:40 6/49 510
195 William Starsiak 19M M1929 Avon CT 26:56 26:44 8:40 25/39 771
196 Jackie Fiorello 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:00 26:53 8:41 12/116 246
197 MICHAEL SHAUCK 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:00 26:30 8:41 14/39 740
198 Hayden Bissonnette 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 27:03 26:28 8:42 29/36 76
199 Robert Backofen 69M M6069 Wallingford CT 27:04 26:47 8:42 5/21 33
200 Barry Hanenbaum 62M M6069 West Hartford CT 27:05 26:57 8:43 6/21 332
201 Elaine Sullivan 46F F4049 South Windsor CT 27:07 26:52 8:43 13/116 775
202 Erik Neubauer 39M M3039 Southington CT 27:08 25:56 8:44 25/75 1025
203 Timmy Baumer 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 27:11 27:00 8:45 20/54 49
204 Laurie ODonnell 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:14 26:25 8:46 14/116 903
205 Gabriella Pabon 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:15 27:09 8:46 13/48 611
206 Jennifer Greenlaw 40F F4049 Ashburn VA 27:16 27:04 8:46 15/116 314
207 Kenneth Zielinski 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:17 26:21 8:46 26/39 875
208 Maya Kutz 9F F0010 Unionville CT 27:20 26:41 8:47 2/93 438
209 Jill Feldman 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:21 27:09 8:48 13/100 226
210 Vishwas Badami 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:21 27:09 8:48 27/39 35
211 Brendan Tartarelli 12M M1114 Bristol CT 27:22 27:13 8:48 21/54 787
212 Heather Tartarelli 40F F4049 Bristol CT 27:22 27:13 8:48 16/116 789
213 Lindsay Darcy 35F F3039 Coventry CT 27:23 26:41 8:48 14/100 169
214 Michael Mirabello 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:26 26:18 8:49 26/75 558
215 Claire Furia 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 27:28 26:50 8:50 3/93 267
216 Tyson Fulmer 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 27:31 27:25 8:51 7/103 266
217 Jacob Fulmer 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:34 27:28 8:52 27/75 265
218 Emily Molina 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:25 8:52 14/48 564
219 Meredythe Goethe 32F F3039 Astoria NY 27:38 27:29 8:53 15/100 298
220 Charlotte Melnitsky 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 27:39 26:40 8:54 5/19 547
221 Cory Edgar 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:45 27:40 8:56 25/75 203
222 Emma Gardella 25F F1929 Southington CT 27:46 27:30 8:56 15/48 278
223 Diego Velasquez 34M M3039 South Windsor CT 27:48 27:05 8:56 28/75 819
224 Chris Frombach 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:48 27:30 8:56 26/75 259
225 Celeste Zizzamia 38F F3039 Avon CT 27:51 27:42 8:57 16/100 881
226 Stephen Hilton 57M M5059 Vernon CT 27:54 27:35 8:58 15/39 361
227 Julia Fromson 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:58 27:06 9:00 16/48 261
228 Ben Scott 42M M4049 Avon CT 27:59 27:51 9:00 27/75 724
229 Tori Saferin 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:01 27:41 9:00 17/100 697
230 Paul Holzer 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:01 27:18 9:00 28/75 1029
231 Danielle O'Connell 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 28:01 27:45 9:00 17/116 597
232 Lucas Nolte 11M M1114 Madison CT 28:02 27:27 9:01 22/54 594
233 Alex Simon 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:03 27:35 9:01 23/54 746
234 Steffen Kutz 49M M4049 Unionville CT 28:07 27:27 9:02 29/75 439
235 Amy Carlson 40F F4049 Coventry CT 28:10 27:30 9:03 18/116 125
236 Felicia Lazor 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:12 28:05 9:04 7/49 1053
237 Sophia Lazor 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 28:13 28:08 9:04 4/93 1054
238 Claire Gallo 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:14 27:00 9:05 19/116 272
239 Anthony Zizzamia 9M M0010 Avon CT 28:18 28:09 9:06 8/103 880
240 Sam Skelton 9M M0010 Avon CT 28:18 28:02 9:06 9/103 756
241 Mark Zizzamia 39M M3039 Avon CT 28:18 28:09 9:06 29/75 882
242 Glenn Duzy 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:20 27:41 9:07 16/39 199
243 Heather Mack 43F F4049 Prospect CT 28:24 28:08 9:08 20/116 493
244 Cole Johnson 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 28:24 27:50 9:08 30/36 407
245 Fallon Hemingway 18F F1518 West Hartford CT 28:25 27:52 9:08 6/19 353
246 Julie Weaver 29F F1929 Hartford CT 28:26 28:10 9:09 17/48 833
247 Robert Caplin 69M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 28:27 28:14 9:09 7/21 122
248 Kimberly Moore 47F F4049 Hartford CT 28:29 28:08 9:09 21/116 565
249 Kaitlin Voglesong 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:30 28:09 9:10 18/100 820
250 Robert Perron 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:31 28:20 9:10 17/39 632
251 Gary Lafferty 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:31 27:29 9:10 30/75 944
252 Kaden Clark 9M M0010 Farmington CT 28:32 28:21 9:10 10/103 143
253 Benjamin Rivera 15M M1518 Simsbury CT 28:33 27:24 9:11 31/36 673
254 Nicole Malvezzi 34F F3039 Bristol CT 28:34 28:15 9:11 19/100 1021
255 Elizabeth Cannon 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:35 28:10 9:11 8/49 1043
256 Tiffany Madru 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:35 28:05 9:11 20/100 496
257 Peter Gulli 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:35 28:05 9:11 30/75 324
258 Meghan Torla 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 28:36 28:27 9:12 7/19 959
259 Shawn MCFARLAND 22M M1929 Springfield MA 28:36 28:33 9:12 28/39 532
260 Shane Mulready 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:36 28:04 9:12 22/116 574
261 Liz Lamarco 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 28:36 28:28 9:12 8/19 962
262 George Gavern 38M M3039 Avon CT 28:37 28:19 9:12 31/75 285
263 Cathy Hoang 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 28:38 27:40 9:12 9/19 364
264 Megan Archambault 12F F1114 Farmington CT 28:39 28:35 9:13 5/35 22
265 Nicole Woolsey 30F F3039 Burlington CT 28:39 28:14 9:13 21/100 934
266 JASWINDER SINGH 45M M4049 Unionville CT 28:40 28:25 9:13 31/75 751
267 Michelle Pikor 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:48 28:26 9:16 22/100 639
268 Patrick Coll 63M M6069 West Hartford CT 28:53 28:34 9:17 8/21 1026
269 Douglas Narus 29M M1929 Burlington CT 28:55 28:31 9:18 29/39 582
270 Quinn Bacon 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:55 28:37 9:18 6/35 34
271 Maximus Fite 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:56 28:46 9:18 24/54 964
272 Rylan Grant 15M M1518 Colchester CT 29:01 28:12 9:20 32/36 306
273 Sarah Fite 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:02 28:53 9:20 23/116 963
274 Sadie Greaves 9F F0010 Bristol CT 29:03 28:09 9:20 5/93 309
275 Isabella Carini 12F F1114 Glastonbury CT 29:03 28:31 9:20 7/35 124
276 Ronni Newton 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:05 28:45 9:21 9/49 591
277 Veronika Basanets 26F F1929 Wethersfield CT 29:06 29:02 9:21 18/48 1003
278 Danielle Wollner 44F F4049 W Hartford CT 29:06 28:19 9:21 24/116 1040
279 Scott Carrizzo 44M M4049 Bethel CT 29:12 28:54 9:23 32/75 128
280 Debbie Taddei 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:13 28:42 9:24 23/100 782
281 Caleb Leon 11M M1114 Glastonbury CT 29:13 28:11 9:24 25/54 463
282 Ed DeLeiter 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 29:14 28:46 9:24 30/39 175
283 Richard Guerriere 45M M4049 Burlington CT 29:14 28:46 9:24 33/75 933
284 Grace Baumer 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 29:15 29:01 9:24 10/19 47
285 John Shaw 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:18 27:47 9:25 32/75 937
286 Marie-Josee Bellemare 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:18 27:49 9:25 24/100 919
287 Virginia Fairbrother 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:22 29:11 9:27 10/49 212
288 Chris Marchesseault 25M M1929 Waterbury CT 29:27 29:15 9:28 31/39 505
289 Maggie Rose 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:28 29:20 9:28 8/35 1016
290 Alex Hatchell 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:29 29:20 9:29 26/54 1031
291 Paige Kenausis 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:29 29:05 9:29 11/49 942
292 Brad Scubbo 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:32 28:23 9:30 34/75 896
293 Liza Solomon 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:33 29:05 9:30 25/100 764
294 Ben Mazzone 21M M1929 Bristol CT 29:34 28:48 9:30 32/39 523
295 Ellie Parets 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:34 29:02 9:30 6/93 617
296 Felix Regnault 10M M0010 Avon CT 29:34 29:15 9:30 11/103 906
297 Alex Regnault 41M M4049 Avon CT 29:34 29:15 9:30 35/75 908
298 Joe Parets 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:35 29:02 9:31 36/75 618
299 Stacey Mayer 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:38 29:27 9:32 25/116 521
300 Eleanor Mayer 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:39 29:27 9:32 7/93 519
301 Andre Bakaj 40M M4049 Unionville CT 29:39 28:59 9:32 37/75 36
302 Felix Ahmed 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 29:39 28:40 9:32 12/103 6
303 Samira Solomon 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:41 29:12 9:33 26/100 765
304 Giulia Jeanes 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:42 29:24 9:33 9/35 404
305 Samuel Lewbel 69M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 29:43 29:30 9:33 9/21 1034
306 Chris Boehm 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:47 29:30 9:35 18/39 952
307 Tatiana Lourie 53F F5059 Avon CT 29:48 29:27 9:35 12/49 485
308 Julia Baun 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:50 29:34 9:36 10/35 51
309 Leena Gaffar 9F F0010 Avon CT 29:51 29:32 9:36 8/93 268
310 Ethan Kramer 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:51 29:39 9:36 27/54 431
311 Dana Tracy 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:52 29:13 9:36 13/49 804
312 Sarah Falvey 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 29:52 29:12 9:36 14/49 214
313 Alex Putterman 25M M1929 East Hartford CT 29:53 29:34 9:37 33/39 658
314 Sarah Granquist 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:54 29:36 9:37 11/35 304
315 Gary Martell 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:56 29:54 9:37 19/39 511
316 Amelia Simoneau 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:56 29:24 9:37 9/93 747
317 Julia Chacon 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:56 29:34 9:37 26/116 131
318 Tregony Simoneau 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:58 29:24 9:38 27/116 748
319 Katie Brekke 39F F3039 Unionville CT 30:00 29:44 9:39 27/100 94
320 Michael Byrne 36M M3039 West hartford CT 30:00 29:10 9:39 33/75 112
321 Michael Byrne 6M M0010 West hartford CT 30:01 29:11 9:39 13/103 111
322 Rebecca Byrne 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:02 29:07 9:39 28/100 113
323 Aayan Mapara 12M M1114 Unionville CT 30:02 28:58 9:39 28/54 503
324 Joe Palladino 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:03 29:54 9:40 34/75 616
325 Max Prince 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:06 29:26 9:41 29/54 929
326 Claire Williamson 30F F3039 Middletown CT 30:06 29:00 9:41 29/100 850
327 Kevin Logozzo 57M M5059 Wethersfield CT 30:07 29:30 9:41 20/39 483
328 Andrew Lund 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:08 29:27 9:41 35/75 487
329 Olga Cherednikova 49F F4049 South Windsor CT 30:09 29:30 9:42 28/116 133
330 Mikaela Porter 27F F1929 Charleston SC 30:10 29:30 9:42 19/48 651
331 Dave Altimari 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:10 29:30 9:42 21/39 17
332 Michael Malmrose 34M M3039 W Hartford CT 30:10 29:24 9:42 36/75 916
333 Rui Ferreira 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:11 29:57 9:42 11/19 1059
334 Peter Palermino 64M M6069 West Hartford CT 30:13 29:53 9:43 10/21 615
335 Sujal Shah 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:14 29:55 9:43 38/75 735
336 Robert Abraham 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 30:15 30:00 9:44 11/21 2
337 Mark McLaughlin 69M M6069 West Hartford CT 30:15 30:04 9:44 12/21 539
338 Jessica Hall 44F F4049 Coventry CT 30:16 29:34 9:44 29/116 328
339 Maria Mangino 9F F0010 South Windsor CT 30:22 29:44 9:46 10/93 502
340 Tracy Kuhrt 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:22 30:05 9:46 30/100 434
341 Robert Stacy 61M M6069 Cos Cob CT 30:24 30:03 9:46 13/21 768
342 Chetan Shah 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:24 30:06 9:46 14/103 734
343 Luke McDermott 23M M1929 Cromwell CT 30:25 29:42 9:47 34/39 530
344 J McDermott 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 30:25 29:43 9:47 30/54 1044
345 Lisa Hoang 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:26 29:26 9:47 12/19 365
346 Jim English 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:28 30:16 9:48 22/39 891
347 Bill Mangino 60M M6069 South Windsor CT 30:30 29:52 9:48 14/21 501
348 Shafia Memon 38F F3039 Unionville CT 30:32 29:32 9:49 31/100 550
349 Grady Waxkrell 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:34 29:41 9:50 15/103 831
350 Matt Wax-Krell 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:35 29:40 9:50 37/75 830
351 Jay Bergman 70M M7079 Newington CT 30:38 30:31 9:51 2/6 65
352 Sophie Begleiter 19F F1929 Avon CT 30:38 30:26 9:51 20/48 56
353 Bradford Guyer 33M M3039 Concord NH 30:39 30:21 9:51 38/75 326
354 Molly Parsons 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:39 30:22 9:51 32/100 621
355 Maria Tuckler 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:41 30:31 9:52 30/116 809
356 Nitzan Ben-ari 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:41 30:13 9:52 12/35 61
357 Ella Reilly 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:42 29:43 9:52 13/19 669
358 Anthony Lovett 30M M3039 East Windsor CT 30:45 30:21 9:53 39/75 486
359 Avinash Shenoy 27M M1929 W Hartford CT 30:46 30:33 9:54 35/39 1058
360 Jesse Kerouack 35M M3039 Simsbury CT 30:46 30:22 9:54 40/75 423
361 Gina Edwards 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:46 29:58 9:54 15/49 206
362 Rebecca Tedesco 39F F3039 Glastonbury CT 30:48 30:37 9:54 33/100 792
363 Arlene Wright 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:49 29:48 9:55 34/100 862
364 David Pilon 37M M3039 Simsbury CT 30:50 30:25 9:55 41/75 965
365 Alex Martin-Casas 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:50 30:34 9:55 16/103 512
366 Liam Holt 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:50 30:33 9:55 17/103 378
367 Hunter Seay 8M M0010 Avon CT 30:52 30:23 9:56 18/103 726
368 DEV GOEL 11M M1114 Farmington CT 30:54 30:45 9:56 31/54 296
369 Garrick Wong 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 30:54 29:56 9:56 42/75 859
370 Phil Ciccone 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 31:00 30:12 9:58 39/75 140
371 Chad Licht 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:02 30:09 9:59 23/39 476
372 Johnny Pavano 11M M1114 South Glastonbury CT 31:02 30:50 9:59 32/54 624
373 Sage Hollister 10F F0010 Glastonbury CT 31:03 30:44 9:59 11/93 372
374 Ryan Freiday 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 31:03 30:49 9:59 33/54 258
375 Rosangela Connelly 49F F4049 Bryn Mawr PA 31:04 30:15 9:59 31/116 945
376 Jourdan Hamilton 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:08 29:49 10:01 21/48 331
377 Tony Hollister 72M M7079 Glastonbury CT 31:09 30:51 10:01 3/6 375
378 DIane Pavano 50F F5059 South Glastonbury CT 31:10 30:33 10:01 16/49 623
379 Van Weaver 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:10 31:09 10:01 19/103 834
380 Jennifer Pollard 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:11 30:35 10:02 35/100 650
381 Mackinsey Wilson 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:15 30:55 10:03 13/35 853
382 Erica Flournoy 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:15 30:27 10:03 32/116 254
383 Jackson Matzinger 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:16 30:47 10:03 20/103 516
384 Josh Osborne 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:18 30:42 10:04 40/75 606
385 Annabell Gwiazdoski 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:19 30:47 10:04 33/116 1038
386 Lori Williams 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:19 30:49 10:04 34/116 847
387 Jay Falvey 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 31:22 30:41 10:05 33/36 213
388 Deborah Chessari 67F F6069 Bloomfield CT 31:23 30:41 10:06 2/10 134
389 Graeme Taylor 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:25 30:56 10:06 21/103 790
390 Alexis Palazzotto 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 31:25 30:44 10:06 12/93 613
391 Tom Flanagan 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:27 29:59 10:07 43/75 899
392 Jordan Rose 20F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:28 31:20 10:07 22/48 1017
393 David Garach 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:29 30:52 10:08 24/39 276
394 Ronald Contorno 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:29 30:03 10:08 44/75 156
395 Laurie Flanagan 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:30 30:02 10:08 36/100 898
396 Courtney CIccone 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 31:30 30:38 10:08 37/100 139
397 Tom Butterfield 83M M8099 Windsor CT 31:32 31:28 10:09 1/2 83
398 Rebecca Makas 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:33 30:42 10:09 35/116 498
399 Charlie Rose 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 31:34 31:27 10:09 34/54 1018
400 Christine Hwang 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 31:34 30:34 10:09 36/116 392
401 Quincy Flournoy 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:39 30:52 10:11 41/75 255
402 Praveen GOEL 47M M4049 Farmington CT 31:40 31:34 10:11 42/75 297
403 Jordyn Gauvin 21F F1929 Bristol CT 31:42 30:56 10:12 23/48 281
404 Jacqueline Barresi 31F F3039 Hamden CT 31:44 31:07 10:12 38/100 897
405 Grant Sehrt 9M M0010 Glastonbury CT 31:44 31:35 10:12 22/103 730
406 Eric Schneider 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:45 30:47 10:13 25/39 721
407 Alexander Almazan 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 31:45 31:04 10:13 34/36 14
408 Dawn Schmidt 20F F1929 Portland CT 31:48 31:25 10:14 24/48 719
409 Dylan Landau 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 31:50 30:45 10:14 36/39 932
410 Allyson Dufine 9F F0010 Avon CT 31:50 31:31 10:14 13/93 196
411 Harsha Lakamraju 9M M0010 Avon CT 31:52 31:37 10:15 23/103 950
412 Kaitlin Erickson 30F F3039 New Haven CT 31:53 31:04 10:15 39/100 1052
413 Jeffrey Landau 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:53 30:49 10:15 26/39 931
414 Andrea Gillis 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:53 31:04 10:15 40/100 1051
415 James DeLibero 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:54 31:47 10:16 24/103 176
416 Stanley Tripp 65M M6069 West Hartford CT 31:55 31:10 10:16 15/21 805
417 Janie Hennessy 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 31:55 31:27 10:16 14/93 356
418 Sara Parker 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 31:56 31:01 10:16 17/49 620
419 Ricahrd Mok 44M M4049 Farmington CT 31:57 31:40 10:17 43/75 563
420 Elizabeth Hennessy 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:58 31:31 10:17 37/116 355
421 Luciano Racco 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:59 31:05 10:17 45/75 660
422 Oliver Racco 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:59 31:05 10:17 25/103 661
423 Matt Kenyon 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:01 31:28 10:18 46/75 421
424 Carol Comrie 50F F5059 New Britain CT 32:02 31:25 10:18 18/49 151
425 Grady Kenyon 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:02 31:27 10:18 26/103 420
426 Samantha Kenyon 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:03 31:29 10:18 15/93 422
427 Josie Goslee 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:04 31:31 10:19 16/93 302
428 Meaghan Shaw 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:06 30:37 10:19 41/100 936
429 Gisela Kalman 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:06 31:23 10:19 42/100 413
430 Austin Mirizzi 9M M0010 Avon CT 32:07 31:51 10:20 27/103 559
431 Maryn Bowman 8F F0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:08 31:47 10:20 17/93 90
432 Krystalie Ortiz 26F F1929 Woodbridge NJ 32:08 32:05 10:20 25/48 1042
433 Anthony Payne 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 32:08 32:07 10:20 37/39 1039
434 Vikas Bhor 45M M4049 Unionville CT 32:09 31:42 10:20 44/75 73
435 Frances Haber 63F F6069 West Hartford CT 32:10 31:38 10:21 3/10 327
436 Geoffrey Gavern 9M M0010 Avon CT 32:11 31:56 10:21 28/103 284
437 John Kelly 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:14 31:20 10:22 27/39 946
438 Keith Rodney 48M M4049 Wilmington VT 32:15 31:59 10:22 45/75 677
439 Patrick Creamer 8M M0010 Unionville CT 32:23 32:11 10:25 29/103 160
440 Alison Janes 18F F1518 Avon CT 32:23 32:06 10:25 14/19 398
441 Daniel Walsdorf 10M M0010 Farmington CT 32:25 32:03 10:26 30/103 826
442 Elizabeth Welch 35F F3039 Bristol CT 32:25 32:13 10:26 43/100 839
443 Ari Pincus 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 32:26 32:05 10:26 35/54 642
444 Curt Gemme 54M M5059 Avon CT 32:28 31:50 10:27 28/39 287
445 Ilir Bici 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 32:36 32:05 10:29 46/75 1045
446 Jose Rivera 41M M4049 Simsbury CT 32:38 31:29 10:30 47/75 674
447 Jane Torcia 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:39 31:21 10:30 44/100 801
448 Thomas Torcia 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:42 31:26 10:31 47/75 802
449 Terri Buganski 67F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 32:49 32:07 10:33 4/10 106
450 Mackenzie Gemme 21F F1929 Simsbury CT 32:49 32:15 10:33 26/48 288
451 Patrick Troy 43M M4049 South Glastonbury CT 32:50 32:07 10:34 48/75 807
452 Denis Troy 7M M0010 South Glastonbury CT 32:51 32:06 10:34 31/103 806
453 Nicholas Marcotte 10M M0010 Avon CT 32:52 31:46 10:34 32/103 506
454 Sage Faranello 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:53 32:22 10:35 33/103 216
455 Cole Wenner 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:54 32:16 10:35 34/103 840
456 Danielle Muskrat 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:56 32:33 10:36 38/116 576
457 Nora Muskrat 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:56 32:32 10:36 18/93 577
458 Greg Marcolle 43M M4049 Avon CT 32:58 31:52 10:36 49/75 893
459 Elyse Gill 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:59 32:38 10:37 19/93 294
460 Christina Gill 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:59 32:35 10:37 39/116 292
461 Christine Meding 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:59 32:22 10:37 40/116 546
462 Bill Katz 66M M6069 Hartford CT 33:02 32:44 10:37 16/21 415
463 Charles McDonald 63M M6069 Newington CT 33:06 32:46 10:39 17/21 923
464 Stephen Dawley 67M M6069 West Hartford CT 33:08 32:38 10:39 18/21 172
465 Ingrid Merritt 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:14 32:55 10:41 45/100 551
466 Daniel Zhalov 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:14 31:54 10:41 50/75 870
467 Maxwell Janes 12M M1114 Avon CT 33:15 33:02 10:42 36/54 400
468 Gayle Sawamura 60F F6069 Ellington CT 33:17 32:08 10:42 5/10 708
469 Sawyer Matzinger 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:18 32:36 10:43 20/93 518
470 Brian Janes 41M M4049 Avon CT 33:18 33:02 10:43 51/75 399
471 Quincy Arnold 7M M0010 Moorestown CT 33:20 33:06 10:43 35/103 24
472 Kathleen Le 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:27 32:46 10:46 46/100 451
473 Matthew Gallo 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:29 32:05 10:46 52/75 275
474 Roland Ostapoff 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 33:29 32:04 10:46 48/75 608
475 Joanna Leary 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:31 33:25 10:47 41/116 452
476 Mia Leary 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:31 33:26 10:47 21/93 453
477 David Kaletski 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:33 32:55 10:47 53/75 410
478 Christina Fedolfi 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:37 32:18 10:49 19/49 222
479 Stacy Leone 41F F4049 Manchester CT 33:40 32:58 10:50 42/116 464
480 Laurie Abo 40F F4049 Coventry CT 33:40 32:58 10:50 43/116 1
481 Lauren Damm 32F F3039 Wethersfield CT 33:42 32:59 10:50 47/100 168
482 Sarah DeSanto 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 33:42 32:36 10:50 15/19 178
483 Oliver Morrison 12M M1114 Farmington CT 33:46 33:35 10:52 37/54 572
484 Ellery Tarasuk 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:47 33:19 10:52 14/35 784
485 Chris Scapillato 39M M3039 New York NY 33:51 33:05 10:53 49/75 709
486 Kim Hoffman 56F F5059 Glastonbury CT 33:56 33:10 10:55 20/49 367
487 Becca Barnard 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:59 32:55 10:56 48/100 44
488 Jacquelyn Brockmeyer 7F F0010 Glastonbury CT 33:59 33:28 10:56 22/93 95
489 Jenny Frombach 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:02 33:43 10:57 44/116 260
490 Jessica Fingold 49F F4049 Hartford CT 34:03 33:27 10:57 45/116 243
491 Tate Faranello 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:03 33:33 10:57 38/54 217
492 Justin Nanayakkara 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:05 33:56 10:58 39/54 581
493 Liz Sankar 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:05 33:51 10:58 49/100 704
494 Andrea Morrison 44F F4049 Farmington CT 34:06 33:54 10:58 46/116 570
495 Myles Morrison 8M M0010 Farmington CT 34:09 33:59 10:59 36/103 571
496 Sarah Figgie 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 34:10 33:01 10:59 21/49 240
497 Abi Weidman 10F F0010 Glastonbury CT 34:10 33:39 10:59 23/93 835
498 Yveson Hsiao 9M M0010 Farmington CT 34:11 34:01 11:00 37/103 385
499 Katelyn Rowean 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 34:13 32:55 11:00 27/48 689
500 Emily Kaliney 38F F3039 Farmington CT 34:14 33:51 11:00 50/100 411
501 Evie Kaliney 9F F0010 Farmington CT 34:15 33:50 11:01 24/93 412
502 Charlotte Zigman 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:15 33:52 11:01 25/93 876
503 Jane Zigman 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:16 33:53 11:01 51/100 877
504 Justin Liberman 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:16 33:01 11:01 50/75 474
505 Jessica Brockmeyer 39F F3039 Glastonbury CT 34:18 33:48 11:02 52/100 96
506 Debra Hunter 61F F6069 West Hartford CT 34:18 33:35 11:02 6/10 391
507 Stephanie Gooptu 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:18 34:09 11:02 47/116 301
508 Scott Faranello 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:21 33:49 11:03 29/39 1035
509 JJ Farkas 9M M0010 Farmington CT 34:25 34:10 11:04 38/103 218
510 Priya Morganstern 63F F6069 Hartford CT 34:25 33:24 11:04 7/10 568
511 Arjun Mishra 8M M0010 Farmington CT 34:26 34:10 11:04 39/103 560
512 Miles Gruber 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:28 33:40 11:05 40/54 320
513 Tracee Farkas 46F F4049 Farmington CT 34:28 34:12 11:05 48/116 219
514 Jay Gruber 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:28 33:39 11:05 51/75 319
515 Shamichae Weidman 38F F3039 Glastonbury CT 34:28 33:56 11:05 53/100 838
516 Alison Schmalberger 33F F3039 Cromwell CT 34:31 33:17 11:06 54/100 717
517 John Schmalberger 36M M3039 Cromwell CT 34:31 33:14 11:06 52/75 718
518 Anna Lewis 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:34 34:18 11:07 26/93 1005
519 Erin Lewis 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:34 34:17 11:07 49/116 1004
520 Chris Heller 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:37 33:50 11:08 30/39 1009
521 Finn Heller 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:37 33:52 11:08 41/54 1010
522 STEVEN FERNANDES 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:40 33:59 11:09 31/39 229
523 Nikhil Nair 12M M1114 Farmington CT 34:40 34:27 11:09 42/54 579
524 Jason Mok 8M M0010 Farmington CT 34:45 34:33 11:10 40/103 561
525 Laurie Caines 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:45 33:51 11:10 55/100 120
526 Caroline Galeota 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 34:47 34:02 11:11 28/48 951
527 Kelly Galeota 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 34:47 34:03 11:11 29/48 271
528 Brendan Sills 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 34:48 33:34 11:11 41/103 892
529 Matt Udal 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:48 34:36 11:11 54/75 915
530 Krista Kusinski 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:49 33:22 11:12 56/100 437
531 Amanda Ostapoff 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:50 33:25 11:12 57/100 607
532 Connor Janis 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 34:50 33:36 11:12 42/103 401
533 Victoria Udal 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:51 34:39 11:12 27/93 814
534 Matt Janis 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:51 33:37 11:12 53/75 402
535 Nolan Ward 8M M0010 Farmington CT 34:55 34:44 11:14 43/103 1062
536 IAN MARTIN-CASAS 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 34:58 34:56 11:15 43/54 513
537 Jessica Labrencis 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:58 34:07 11:15 58/100 441
538 Erica Galanter 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:59 34:08 11:15 59/100 270
539 Ashley Duran 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 35:01 34:00 11:16 30/48 198
540 Kylee Samayoa 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:07 33:41 11:18 60/100 702
541 Sean Meyer 36M M3039 Avon CT 35:07 33:52 11:18 54/75 555
542 Meagan Leduc-Meyer 36F F3039 Avon CT 35:07 33:53 11:18 61/100 456
543 Lisa Gallo 37F F3039 Hartford CT 35:09 33:44 11:18 62/100 274
544 Lisa Tesser 40F F4049 Winsted CT 35:15 34:54 11:20 50/116 794
545 Grace Bufkin 9F F0010 Unionville CT 35:17 34:52 11:21 28/93 105
546 Keith Lemnios 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 35:18 34:58 11:21 19/21 460
547 Pam Shapiro 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:23 34:20 11:23 51/116 738
548 Eli Rosin 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 35:24 34:12 11:23 44/103 686
549 Matthew Cormier 9M M0010 South Glastonbury CT 35:24 34:37 11:23 45/103 157
550 Barbara Maloney 73F F7079 Tolland CT 35:25 34:38 11:23 1/5 499
551 Patrick Rosin 37M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 35:25 34:13 11:23 55/75 687
552 Richa Gupta 44F F4049 Farmington CT 35:27 35:19 11:24 52/116 325
553 Ellen Guffy 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:27 34:25 11:24 22/49 322
554 Danielle Bufkin 41F F4049 Unionville CT 35:29 35:04 11:25 53/116 104
555 Harrison Bissonnette 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 35:32 34:59 11:26 38/39 75
556 Emily Hilton 30F F3039 Boston MA 35:32 34:35 11:26 63/100 360
557 Joshua Nakama 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 35:33 35:18 11:26 39/39 580
558 Devanney Haruta 25F F1929 Simsbury CT 35:33 35:18 11:26 31/48 346
559 Robin Kallor 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:34 34:02 11:26 54/116 938
560 Ashish Dhammam 35M M3039 Bloomfield CT 35:34 35:13 11:26 56/75 179
561 Connor Pirrotta 9M M0010 Glastonbury CT 35:35 34:22 11:27 46/103 646
562 Bethany Rosin 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 35:37 34:25 11:27 64/100 685
563 Madison Fleming 16F F1518 Unionville CT 35:37 35:16 11:27 16/19 250
564 Max Palazzotto 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 35:39 35:08 11:28 44/54 614
565 Nancy Allen-Hilton 56F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 35:40 34:45 11:28 23/49 12
566 Kat Liberman 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 35:40 34:26 11:28 32/48 475
567 Jenna Williams 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 35:41 35:11 11:28 17/19 846
568 Juliet Dease 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:41 35:11 11:28 29/93 173
569 Seema Rao 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:42 34:36 11:29 55/116 663
570 Julia Vakman 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:43 35:30 11:29 56/116 817
571 Jill Ziplow 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:45 34:33 11:30 24/49 879
572 Randi Leopold 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:46 34:41 11:30 25/49 467
573 Brian Hartmann 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:46 35:18 11:30 47/103 340
574 Emily Wood 28F F1929 New Hartford CT 35:49 34:58 11:31 33/48 1014
575 Karl Hartmann 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:49 35:23 11:31 32/39 343
576 Kim O'Connell 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:49 34:45 11:31 57/116 598
577 Michele Matzinger 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:52 35:04 11:32 58/116 517
578 Alison Bici 10F F0010 Glastonbury CT 35:52 35:20 11:32 30/93 74
579 Bill Matzinger 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:52 35:03 11:32 33/39 515
580 Zach Lenker 32M M3039 Bloomfield CT 35:52 35:20 11:32 57/75 462
581 Michelle Ahmed 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:57 34:58 11:34 65/100 7
582 Barbara Kreitner 58F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:57 35:25 11:34 26/49 432
583 Emily Hartmann 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:58 35:32 11:34 15/35 342
584 Christine Hartmann 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:01 35:33 11:35 59/116 341
585 Briley Skeen 19F F1929 Meriden CT 36:01 35:47 11:35 34/48 755
586 Avery Puchalski 10F F0010 Avon CT 36:04 35:47 11:36 31/93 655
587 Elizabeth DeBassio 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:07 35:03 11:37 60/116 1027
588 Jamie Auciello 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:08 35:22 11:37 55/75 954
589 Ian Auciello 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:09 35:22 11:37 48/103 955
590 Karen Parzych 29F F1929 West Hartford CT 36:11 35:01 11:38 35/48 622
591 Jessica Dorau 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:11 35:02 11:38 66/100 191
592 Leah Jezek 9F F0010 Avon CT 36:13 35:55 11:39 32/93 405
593 Charles Linn 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 36:14 35:13 11:39 34/39 478
594 Jen Garelick 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:16 35:33 11:40 67/100 280
595 Henry Walas 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:17 35:41 11:40 49/103 821
596 Katie Feldman 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:17 35:34 11:40 68/100 227
597 Matt Walas 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:17 35:41 11:40 56/75 822
598 AVA FINN 12F F1114 Farmington CT 36:19 35:54 11:41 16/35 244
599 Erin McGinn 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:19 35:51 11:41 61/116 533
600 Kaitlin Mcginn 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 36:19 35:51 11:41 17/35 534
601 DANIEL FINN 50M M5059 Farmington CT 36:19 35:57 11:41 35/39 245
602 Sonia Nobrega 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:21 35:35 11:41 62/116 1011
603 Lila McPherson 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:22 36:02 11:42 33/93 545
604 Anna Umansky 48F F4049 Avon CT 36:23 36:03 11:42 63/116 815
605 Bianca Ma 10F F0010 Avon CT 36:24 36:05 11:42 34/93 489
606 Melissa Puchalski 42F F4049 Avon CT 36:26 35:59 11:43 64/116 656
607 MELISSA PLATZER 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:26 35:15 11:43 65/116 649
608 Devin Cody 8F F0010 Farmington CT 36:27 36:02 11:43 35/93 145
609 Kristen Conover Cody 49F F4049 Farmington CT 36:28 36:04 11:44 66/116 154
610 Alyssa Pierre-Louis 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:34 35:07 11:46 69/100 638
611 Andre Rodrigues 7M M0010 Unionville CT 36:36 36:22 11:46 50/103 679
612 Eric Caines 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 36:45 35:51 11:49 58/75 119
613 Krystal Payne 31F F3039 Bristol CT 36:48 36:36 11:50 70/100 627
614 Zaara Shahzad 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 36:54 36:24 11:52 18/35 736
615 Deborah Chipperfield 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:56 35:29 11:53 67/116 135
616 Tara ONeil 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:57 35:29 11:53 68/116 604
617 Mary Minto 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:05 36:05 11:56 71/100 557
618 Alex Schwendemann 11M M1114 Avon CT 37:09 36:54 11:57 45/54 723
619 Sean Klotz 48M M4049 Avon CT 37:10 36:54 11:57 57/75 428
620 Kathleen Jastrzebski 26F F1929 Newington CT 37:11 36:12 11:57 36/48 403
621 ERIN MCKAY 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:11 35:58 11:57 69/116 538
622 Dominic Zhalov 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:15 35:56 11:59 46/54 871
623 Chase Emery 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:16 36:54 11:59 47/54 888
624 Elizabeth Cannone 60F F6069 Suffield CT 37:17 36:13 12:00 8/10 121
625 Terry Nowakowski 67F F6069 Unionville CT 37:22 37:01 12:01 9/10 930
626 Phineas Connell 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:25 37:03 12:02 51/103 152
627 Chaitanya Morje 9M M0010 Farmington CT 37:30 37:20 12:04 52/103 569
628 Isabella Cutter 9F F0010 Bristol CT 37:32 36:40 12:04 36/93 164
629 Mimi Dolan 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:33 37:00 12:05 19/35 188
630 Jack Baker 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:34 36:50 12:05 53/103 39
631 Rachel Reck 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:35 36:23 12:05 70/116 666
632 Grady Reck 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:36 36:24 12:06 54/103 665
633 Leo Indomenico 10M M0010 Avon CT 37:39 36:57 12:07 55/103 395
634 Baree Fehrenbach 57F F5059 New York NY 37:39 37:14 12:07 27/49 225
635 Jack Lestini 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 37:40 36:55 12:07 56/103 468
636 Bryan SHORT 43M M4049 Avon CT 37:42 36:29 12:08 58/75 745
637 Aditi Bhor 11F F1114 Unionville CT 37:47 37:19 12:09 20/35 72
638 Katie Baumer 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:48 37:28 12:09 37/93 48
639 Amy Baumer 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:49 37:29 12:10 71/116 46
640 Amy Greaves 44F F4049 Bristol CT 37:50 36:57 12:10 72/116 308
641 Erin Klotz 43F F4049 Avon CT 37:52 37:36 12:11 73/116 425
642 Lucy Archambault 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:52 36:33 12:11 38/93 21
643 Ethan Klotz 10M M0010 Avon CT 37:52 37:36 12:11 57/103 426
644 Megan Clarke 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:53 36:36 12:11 72/100 144
645 Charlotte Burkhard 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:57 37:30 12:12 21/35 107
646 Melissa Bowman 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:58 37:36 12:13 73/100 91
647 Jane Hoberman 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:58 37:30 12:13 22/35 366
648 Myles Mangino 54M M5059 New York NY 37:58 37:17 12:13 36/39 1019
649 Caroline Bowman 7F F0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 37:59 37:37 12:13 39/93 89
650 Beverley Maschi 58F F5059 Newington CT 38:09 37:08 12:16 28/49 514
651 Julie Ferry 45F F4049 Wolcott CT 38:18 37:23 12:19 74/116 236
652 Saoirse Ferry 9F F0010 Wolcott CT 38:18 37:22 12:19 40/93 237
653 Penny Eno 71F F7079 Readfield ME 38:20 37:14 12:20 2/5 208
654 Jason Linsley 38M M3039 Naugatuck CT 38:22 37:27 12:20 59/75 480
655 Adira Burnham 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:26 37:33 12:22 41/93 108
656 Sarah Burnham 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:27 37:33 12:22 74/100 109
657 Casey Williamson 59F F5059 Middletown CT 38:32 37:25 12:24 29/49 849
658 Julie Holden 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:33 37:16 12:24 75/100 370
659 Holly Hillburn 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:34 37:17 12:24 76/100 359
660 Laura Black 32F F3039 Unionville CT 38:34 37:16 12:24 77/100 78
661 Maya Wood 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:36 37:17 12:25 42/93 861
662 Ian Wood 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 38:36 37:18 12:25 59/75 860
663 Julia Steremberg 10F F0010 Avon CT 38:38 38:11 12:26 43/93 772
664 Teddy Bonafonte 7M M0010 Hartford CT 38:40 37:52 12:26 58/103 912
665 Elizabeth Dineen 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 38:42 37:43 12:27 37/48 185
666 Annie-Karine Lamoureux 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:47 37:38 12:28 75/116 444
667 Evan Dillman 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 38:47 37:38 12:28 48/54 182
668 Steve Bonafonte 45M M4049 Hartford CT 38:48 37:57 12:29 60/75 913
669 Jonah Cutter 7M M0010 Bristol CT 38:49 37:51 12:29 59/103 165
670 Maxon Fleming 9M M0010 Unionville CT 38:50 38:28 12:29 60/103 251
671 Lucas Naut 8M M0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 38:51 38:02 12:30 61/103 586
672 Kiersten Sipe 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:52 38:26 12:30 23/35 752
673 Henry Bissonnette 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 38:52 38:17 12:30 49/54 77
674 Megan Sipe 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:52 38:26 12:30 78/100 753
675 Madeleine Bernard 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:53 38:34 12:30 24/35 68
676 Beth Baribault 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 38:56 38:27 12:31 76/116 43
677 Sandi Liquindoli 51F F5059 Plainville CT 38:56 38:28 12:31 30/49 482
678 Edgar Naut 43M M4049 WEST HARTFORD CT 38:56 38:05 12:31 61/75 1061
679 Janel MacDermott 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:57 37:58 12:32 79/100 490
680 William MacDermott 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 38:58 37:57 12:32 62/103 491
681 Elizabeth Hickey 70F F7079 West Hartford CT 38:58 37:51 12:32 3/5 358
682 Nicole Bellantuono 22F F1929 New Fairfield CT 39:00 38:08 12:33 38/48 57
683 Debbi Zimbler 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 39:01 38:17 12:33 31/49 878
684 Jeremy Dillman 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 39:05 37:56 12:34 63/103 183
685 Julie Fleming 46F F4049 Unionville CT 39:08 38:46 12:35 77/116 249
686 Bethany Hartshorn 45F F4049 Manchester CT 39:08 38:05 12:35 78/116 344
687 Krista Eddy 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:08 38:06 12:35 79/116 201
688 Petra Schliewen 9F F0010 Avon CT 39:09 38:40 12:36 44/93 713
689 Danielle Pescetelli 39F F3039 Bristol CT 39:09 38:06 12:36 80/100 635
690 Todd Schliewen 50M M5059 Avon CT 39:09 38:41 12:36 37/39 714
691 Olivia Bywater 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 39:10 38:51 12:36 25/35 116
692 Scott Dillman 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:10 38:03 12:36 62/75 184
693 Ella Rozsa 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 39:13 38:53 12:37 26/35 691
694 Rosi Naut 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:14 38:24 12:37 81/100 588
695 Troy Prince 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:16 38:12 12:38 63/75 928
696 Zoe Duchesne 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:17 37:51 12:38 45/93 195
697 Nicole Naut 9F F0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 39:19 38:30 12:39 46/93 1060
698 JF Duchesne 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 39:22 37:56 12:40 64/75 193
699 Dana Sklar 19F F1929 West Hartford CT 39:23 38:23 12:40 39/48 757
700 Natalie McGreal 7F F0010 Farmington CT 39:28 39:02 12:42 47/93 536
701 Julia Ng 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:31 38:57 12:43 48/93 593
702 Katie Figgie 25F F1929 West Hartford CT 39:33 38:24 12:43 40/48 239
703 Ethan Pirrotta 7M M0010 Wethersfield CT 39:34 38:23 12:44 64/103 647
704 Kerry Coughlin 44F F4049 Wethersfield CT 39:35 38:23 12:44 80/116 159
705 Alexandra Duchesne 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:43 38:19 12:46 81/116 192
706 Zachary Duchesne 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 39:43 38:17 12:46 65/103 194
707 Mason Frost 8M M0010 Meriden CT 39:52 39:09 12:49 66/103 263
708 Clay Frost 38M M3039 Meriden CT 40:01 39:20 12:52 60/75 262
709 Tanner Frost 7M M0010 Meriden CT 40:01 39:19 12:52 67/103 264
710 James Probolus 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 40:06 39:05 12:54 68/103 957
711 Sherri Schwartz 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 40:08 39:05 12:55 32/49 722
712 Angad Singh 10M M0010 Unionville CT 40:09 39:54 12:55 69/103 749
713 Gregory Staley 71M M7079 West Hartford CT 40:09 39:07 12:55 4/6 769
714 Mia Grieco 9F F0010 Unionville CT 40:11 39:18 12:56 49/93 317
715 Jessica-Lynn Johnson 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:11 39:03 12:56 82/116 408
716 Susan Satlin 54F F5059 West Hartford CT 40:12 39:44 12:56 33/49 706
717 Kristyn Rosen 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:12 39:03 12:56 82/100 683
718 Matthew Guerriere 15M M1518 Burlington CT 40:18 39:47 12:58 35/36 935
719 Linda Dragon 76F F7079 Sturbridge MA 40:22 39:46 12:59 4/5 1022
720 Cindy Cieslak 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:26 38:54 13:00 83/100 943
721 Gabriella Zhalov 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 40:28 39:09 13:01 18/19 872
722 Nicolina Mancini 8F F0010 Avon CT 40:36 40:09 13:04 50/93 500
723 Jonathan Bernard 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 40:40 39:39 13:05 70/103 67
724 Marla Kane 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 40:44 40:13 13:06 34/49 414
725 Jordan Greenbaum 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:44 39:25 13:06 65/75 311
726 Quinlan Greenbaum 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:44 39:26 13:06 51/93 312
727 Allison Svelan 10F F0010 Avon CT 40:44 40:26 13:06 52/93 776
728 Parikshit Chitre 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:52 39:45 13:09 66/75 137
729 Emily Kagan 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:56 39:34 13:10 84/100 918
730 Andrew Colson 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 40:59 39:36 13:11 71/103 147
731 Julia Colson 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:59 39:37 13:11 85/100 148
732 Leann Ryan 49F F4049 Meriden CT 41:04 40:49 13:13 83/116 696
733 Krisalyn Morgan 10F F0010 Meriden CT 41:04 40:50 13:13 53/93 567
734 Sharon Hennessey 53F F5059 Berlin CT 41:07 40:58 13:14 35/49 354
735 Sejal Thacker 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:16 40:37 13:17 84/116 795
736 Krish Dhingra 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 41:18 40:38 13:17 72/103 181
737 Ajay Dhingra 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:19 40:37 13:18 67/75 180
738 Keith Yimoyines 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 41:34 40:28 13:22 61/75 867
739 Elijah Yimoyines 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 41:34 40:27 13:22 73/103 865
740 Isla Clark 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:40 41:23 13:24 27/35 142
741 Charlotte Aubrey 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:42 41:23 13:25 54/93 29
742 Molly Aubrey 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 41:44 41:26 13:26 19/19 30
743 Avi Bluestone 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 41:50 40:53 13:28 74/103 84
744 Noah Bluestone 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 41:50 40:52 13:28 62/75 85
745 Alison Bluestone 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:50 40:53 13:28 86/100 82
746 Andrew Aubrey 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:58 41:58 13:30 68/75 28
747 Casey Lenker 32F F3039 Bloomfield CT 41:58 41:27 13:30 87/100 461
748 Samantha Colson 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:59 40:36 13:30 55/93 150
749 Mark Colson 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 41:59 40:37 13:30 63/75 149
750 Julia Sauter 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 42:09 41:06 13:34 36/49 914
751 Jack Wittman 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:11 41:39 13:34 75/103 854
752 Hannah Bernard 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:11 41:02 13:34 85/116 66
753 Rebekah Hoisl 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 42:12 41:39 13:35 41/48 368
754 Madison Abucewicz 8F F0010 Avon CT 42:13 41:53 13:35 56/93 3
755 Ian Staines 17M M1518 Avon CT 42:14 41:55 13:35 36/36 905
756 Molly Dolan 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:14 41:38 13:35 57/93 189
757 Skylar Hollister 7F F0010 Glastonbury CT 42:22 41:55 13:38 58/93 374
758 Jenifer McCarty 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 42:23 41:54 13:38 86/116 525
759 Lauren McCarty 7F F0010 Glastonbury CT 42:23 41:55 13:38 59/93 526
760 Scott Hollister 44M M4049 Glastonbury CT 42:23 41:58 13:38 69/75 373
761 Robyn Hollister 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 42:23 41:57 13:38 88/100 371
762 Alison Bethke 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:27 41:07 13:39 89/100 69
763 Andrew Bethke 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 42:27 41:07 13:39 64/75 70
764 Lucas Sturm 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:29 42:00 13:40 76/103 773
765 Lauren Kocay 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:31 41:49 13:41 60/93 429
766 Shimon Sturm 73M M7079 West Hartford CT 42:34 42:05 13:42 5/6 774
767 Eleanor Pelletier 7F F0010 Tariffville CT 42:36 41:53 13:42 61/93 631
768 Olivia Griffin-Pelletier 27F F1929 Tariffville CT 42:36 41:53 13:42 42/48 318
769 Amy Hedden 57F F5059 Suffield CT 42:37 41:54 13:43 37/49 351
770 Kimberly Early 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:46 42:42 13:46 87/116 200
771 Weston Sisk 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:46 42:43 13:46 77/103 754
772 Lisa Famularo 24F F1929 Vernon CT 42:49 41:42 13:46 43/48 215
773 Arthur Tittmann 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 42:53 42:25 13:48 78/103 797
774 Paula Martel 54F F5059 Bristol CT 42:57 41:56 13:49 38/49 509
775 Laura Pawelec 56F F5059 Ashford CT 42:58 41:57 13:49 39/49 625
776 Mary Wolff 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:58 42:14 13:49 62/93 857
777 Elise McNamee 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 43:06 42:42 13:52 28/35 541
778 Erin McNamee 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:07 42:42 13:52 88/116 542
779 Layla Baker 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:09 42:24 13:53 63/93 40
780 Mary Lestini 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:09 42:24 13:53 89/116 469
781 Darlene Borre 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 43:11 42:05 13:54 40/49 86
782 Lila Borre 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 43:11 42:06 13:54 29/35 87
783 Kori Gauvin Eagle 53F F5059 Bristol CT 43:15 42:24 13:55 41/49 282
784 Avalina Kukucka 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:17 42:08 13:56 64/93 436
785 Nancy OLeary 53F F5059 West Hartford CT 43:17 42:38 13:56 42/49 603
786 Archer Heath 7M M0010 Newington CT 43:20 42:16 13:56 79/103 349
787 Jana Heath 41F F4049 Newington CT 43:22 42:18 13:57 90/116 350
788 Aliana Kukucka 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:26 42:17 13:58 65/93 435
789 Jamie Landry 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 43:26 42:20 13:58 90/100 445
790 Patrick Safino 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 43:27 42:56 13:59 65/75 700
791 Harrison Safino 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 43:28 42:55 13:59 80/103 698
792 Maeve Safino 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:29 42:55 13:59 66/93 699
793 Mia Rosario 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 43:33 42:55 14:00 30/35 889
794 Maureen Waller 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:45 42:43 14:04 91/116 824
795 Jennifer McGrath 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:45 42:43 14:04 92/116 535
796 Alex Rosario 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 43:48 43:09 14:05 70/75 890
797 Amani Snellings 12F F1114 WEST HARTFORD CT 43:49 43:21 14:06 31/35 762
798 Evan Carlson 13M M1114 Unionville CT 43:50 43:14 14:06 50/54 126
799 Zoe Seay 10F F0010 Avon CT 43:52 43:24 14:07 67/93 728
800 Matt Seay 39M M3039 Avon CT 43:53 43:25 14:07 66/75 727
801 Martina Werner 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 44:03 43:09 14:10 93/116 841
802 William Schloat 6M M0010 Avon CT 44:04 42:38 14:10 81/103 716
803 John Carlson 52M M5059 Unionville CT 44:04 43:28 14:10 38/39 127
804 Benjamin Schloat 43M M4049 Avon CT 44:05 42:41 14:11 71/75 715
805 Julia Anderson 25F F1929 Vernon CT 44:13 43:06 14:13 44/48 19
806 Oliver Nolte 9M M0010 Madison CT 44:21 43:46 14:16 82/103 595
807 Holden Grieco 12M M1114 Unionville CT 44:28 43:36 14:18 51/54 316
808 Aaron Grieco 43M M4049 Unionville CT 44:28 43:36 14:18 72/75 315
809 Allison Edwards 23F F1929 New Fairfield CT 44:35 43:43 14:20 45/48 205
810 Scarlett Sehrt 13F F1114 Glastonbury CT 44:59 44:42 14:28 32/35 731
811 Paul Ferruggiaro 38M M3039 Unionville CT 45:13 44:52 14:33 67/75 235
812 Mae Ferruggiaro 8F F0010 Unionville CT 45:13 44:52 14:33 68/93 234
813 Aubrey Pearce 8F F0010 Newington CT 45:21 44:41 14:35 69/93 628
814 Armaan Singh 8M M0010 Unionville CT 45:21 45:07 14:35 83/103 750
815 Kristen Mok 45F F4049 Farmington CT 45:21 45:11 14:35 94/116 562
816 Hayden Cosker 7M M0010 Unionville CT 45:23 44:39 14:36 84/103 158
817 Kevin Linsley 7M M0010 Naugatuck CT 45:26 44:31 14:37 85/103 481
818 Isabelle Endicott 34F F3039 Unionville CT 45:27 44:45 14:37 91/100 207
819 Amanda Linsley 36F F3039 Naugatuck CT 45:30 44:35 14:38 92/100 479
820 Julie Yimoyines 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:32 44:27 14:39 93/100 866
821 Caleb Yimoyines 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 45:33 44:24 14:39 86/103 864
822 Nolan Giampaola 9M M0010 Unionville CT 45:34 44:55 14:39 87/103 290
823 Kinsley Graves 9F F0010 Farmington CT 45:38 45:13 14:41 70/93 307
824 Michelle Puskar 41F F4049 W Hartford CT 45:38 45:12 14:41 95/116 1056
825 Declan Laverty 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 45:38 44:32 14:41 88/103 450
826 Evelyn Yard 8F F0010 Farmington CT 45:40 45:00 14:41 71/93 863
827 Magen Bakaj 37F F3039 Unionville CT 45:41 45:02 14:42 94/100 37
828 Archana Sharma 42F F4049 UNIONVILLE CT 45:42 45:27 14:42 96/116 739
829 James Turek 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 45:49 45:13 14:44 89/103 810
830 Barbara Laurain 66F F6069 West Hartford CT 45:51 44:52 14:45 10/10 449
831 Patty Altieri 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 45:52 44:50 14:45 97/116 16
832 Jason Melnyk 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 45:54 45:07 14:46 68/75 548
833 Madelen Melnyk 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:55 45:08 14:46 72/93 549
834 Nitya Vallepu 12F F1114 Farmington CT 45:56 45:35 14:46 33/35 818
835 Nicole Giampaola 40F F4049 Unionville CT 46:14 45:33 14:52 98/116 289
836 Emily Cho 12F F1114 Farmington CT 46:15 45:53 14:53 34/35 138
837 Wendy Stanton 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:15 45:20 14:53 99/116 770
838 Joshua Lee 11M M1114 Newington CT 46:23 45:11 14:55 52/54 458
839 Peter Parizo 70M M7079 West Hartford CT 46:29 45:24 14:57 6/6 619
840 Michaela Weidman 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 46:33 46:00 14:58 73/93 837
841 Sameer Ahuja 39M M3039 Avon CT 46:44 46:15 15:02 69/75 9
842 Aarav Ahuja 8M M0010 Avon CT 46:48 46:20 15:03 90/103 8
843 Chungyu Hsiao 38M M3039 Farmington CT 46:48 46:35 15:03 70/75 383
844 Sheldon Hsiao 6M M0010 Farmington CT 46:48 46:35 15:03 91/103 384
845 Ernest Buffaloe 60M M6069 Springfield MA 46:53 46:21 15:05 20/21 103
846 William Fazio 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 46:57 45:59 15:06 92/103 221
847 Aimee Petras 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:58 46:24 15:07 100/116 636
848 Tessa Petras-Lkhayer 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 46:59 46:24 15:07 74/93 637
849 Michele Harrison 35F F3039 Newington CT 47:10 46:46 15:10 95/100 339
850 Meagan Fazio 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 47:10 46:12 15:10 101/116 220
851 Lila Cassinari 10F F0010 Farmington CT 47:10 46:46 15:10 75/93 883
852 Inaki Ruiz 12M M1114 Unionville CT 47:29 46:54 15:17 53/54 693
853 Mary Hamel 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:34 46:38 15:18 76/93 330
854 Andrew Miller 33M M3039 Farmington CT 47:35 47:21 15:18 71/75 556
855 AnnMarie Hamel 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 47:43 46:48 15:21 43/49 329
856 Sarah Nash 10F F0010 Bristol CT 47:44 46:48 15:21 77/93 584
857 Shaelyn Ferry 8F F0010 Wolcott CT 47:51 46:52 15:24 78/93 238
858 Amy Nash 51F F5059 Bristol CT 47:52 46:53 15:24 44/49 583
859 Paula Orange 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 47:53 46:51 15:24 102/116 605
860 Ivan Fernandez 37M M3039 Avon CT 47:54 47:05 15:25 72/75 231
861 Xavier Fernandez 7M M0010 Avon CT 47:54 47:05 15:25 93/103 233
862 Suzanne Spencer 56F F5059 Wayland MA 47:57 46:37 15:26 45/49 767
863 Sofia Cassinari 9F F0010 Farmington CT 48:13 47:49 15:31 79/93 884
864 Brigid Dunphy 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 48:37 47:41 15:38 96/100 197
865 George Udal 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 48:48 48:37 15:42 94/103 813
866 Betsy Udal 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 48:48 48:37 15:42 97/100 812
867 Sam Guggina 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 48:57 48:06 15:45 95/103 323
868 William Hinderer 8M M0010 Avon CT 49:00 48:43 15:46 96/103 363
869 Isabella Fernandez 7F F0010 Avon CT 49:08 48:18 15:48 80/93 230
870 Maribel Fernandez 43F F4049 Avon CT 49:09 48:18 15:49 103/116 232
871 Eric Hinderer 46M M4049 Avon CT 49:13 48:56 15:50 73/75 362
872 Amy Flores 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 49:14 48:24 15:50 104/116 1057
873 Boris Lurye 81M M8099 West Hartford CT 50:00 49:41 16:05 2/2 81
874 Stephanie Bowers 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 50:01 49:05 16:05 105/116 88
875 Maddie Wickersham 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:01 49:00 16:05 81/93 844
876 Alison Overholt 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 50:11 49:10 16:09 106/116 610
877 Kylie Wolff 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:21 49:35 16:12 82/93 856
878 Natalie Potter 47F F4049 Madison CT 50:32 49:43 16:15 107/116 652
879 Alice Hu 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:46 50:14 16:20 83/93 386
880 Ce Shi 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 50:58 50:26 16:24 98/100 743
881 Craig Clark 69M M6069 West Hartford CT 51:28 50:34 16:33 21/21 141
882 Janine Belsky 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 51:34 50:38 16:35 46/48 59
883 Zeke Shepherd 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 52:03 51:33 16:45 97/103 742
884 Karyn Hansen 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 52:04 51:34 16:45 108/116 336
885 Annmarie Marolda 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 52:20 51:25 16:50 109/116 508
886 Madison Marolda 19F F1929 Berlin CT 52:20 51:26 16:50 47/48 922
887 Gabriella Gavern 10F F0010 Avon CT 52:23 52:05 16:51 84/93 283
888 Olivia Louis 9F F0010 Bristol CT 52:33 51:40 16:54 85/93 484
889 Luke Walsdorf 6M M0010 Farmington CT 52:39 52:13 16:56 98/103 827
890 Amy Walsdorf 45F F4049 Farmington CT 52:41 52:16 16:57 110/116 825
891 Joyce Brown 70F F7079 Plainville CT 52:59 52:07 17:03 5/5 99
892 Arhaan Syed 7M M0010 Avon CT 53:03 52:44 17:04 99/103 781
893 Taina Tolson 12F F1114 Hartford CT 54:28 54:01 17:31 35/35 799
894 Kevin Joiner 50M M5059 Hartford CT 54:29 54:00 17:32 39/39 409
895 Maisa Tolson 10F F0010 Hartford CT 54:29 54:03 17:32 86/93 798
896 Catherine Archambault 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 55:20 53:51 17:48 87/93 20
897 Claire Zhalov 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 55:26 54:07 17:50 111/116 869
898 Vicki Sklar 58F F5059 West Hartford CT 55:26 54:20 17:50 46/49 758
899 Catherine Smith 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 55:27 54:19 17:50 47/49 759
900 Rob Sweeney 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 55:46 55:11 17:56 74/75 780
901 Katie Sweeney 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 55:47 55:09 17:57 88/93 777
902 Anastasia Perrotta 8F F0010 Avon CT 55:53 55:21 17:59 89/93 633
903 Peter Perrotta 38M M3039 Avon CT 55:58 55:25 18:00 73/75 634
904 Jamie Branning 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 56:22 55:20 18:08 54/54 92
905 Hadley Smith 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 56:34 55:25 18:12 48/48 760
906 Lori Gaglione 54F F5059 Newington CT 56:39 55:37 18:14 48/49 269
907 Keith Daigle 39M M3039 Trumbull CT 56:39 55:25 18:14 74/75 166
908 Michael Daigle 6M M0010 Trumbull CT 56:40 55:25 18:14 100/103 167
909 Victoria Branning 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 56:46 55:44 18:16 49/49 93
910 Heidi Hojnicki 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 56:54 55:31 18:18 112/116 1055
911 Mini Chitre 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 56:54 55:31 18:18 113/116 136
912 Leah Kuwada 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:55 55:26 18:19 90/93 440
913 Karen Piorkowski 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 56:56 55:27 18:19 114/116 645
914 Cyndi Trueheart 43F F4049 Newington CT 57:08 56:02 18:23 115/116 808
915 Noah Macri 8M M0010 Newington CT 57:09 56:04 18:23 101/103 495
916 Annabelle Brooks 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 57:15 55:56 18:25 91/93 97
917 Jake Brooks 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 57:16 55:56 18:26 75/75 98
918 Jennifer Lee 44F F4049 Newington CT 57:20 56:11 18:27 116/116 457
919 Zachary Lee 9M M0010 Newington CT 57:20 56:08 18:27 102/103 459
920 Ferran Ruiz 10M M0010 Unionville CT 57:22 56:45 18:28 103/103 692
921 Jose Ruiz 49M M4049 Unionville CT 57:23 56:48 18:28 75/75 694
922 Maureen Sweeney 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 57:26 56:48 18:29 99/100 779
923 Mackenzie Sweeney 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 57:27 56:49 18:29 92/93 778
924 Karen Contorno 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 58:09 56:39 18:43 100/100 155
925 Aria Greenbaum 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 58:15 56:49 18:45 93/93 310

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Ari Klau 2. Grant O-Connor 3. Matthew Walker 4. Christopher Helminski 5. Ken Whitney

Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Sara Caitrin Mandelburg 3. Laura Barash 4. Erin Blinn-Curran 5. Michelle O'Hala

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates