Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Age Division Results ()    


Lenny and Joes Madison Turkey Trot
Top Male: 1. Christian Alberico 2. Brendon Fish 3. Kyle Fulk 4. Neil Davis 5. Dillon Selfors
Top Female: 1. Bridgid Selfors 2. Kate OBrien 3. Cheryl Anderson 4. Anna Steffen 5. Kay Davis
Madison Turkey Trot 5 Mile Road Race
Thursday Nov 28, 2019 - Madison Town Green - Madison CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 45 Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Christian Alberico Overall Female: Bridgid Selfors

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Christian Alberico 22M M2024 Madison CT 25:41 25:41 5:08 1/65 9
2 Brendon Fish 27M M2529 Madison CT 26:04 26:04 5:12 1/82 394
3 Kyle Fulk 20M M2024 26:50 26:48 5:22 2/65 431
4 Neil Davis 36M M3539 Hingham MA 26:54 26:53 5:22 1/58 288
5 Dillon Selfors 18M M1619 Old Saybrok CT 27:27 27:27 5:29 1/58 1935
6 Benjamin Carlson 19M M1619 Middletown CT 28:04 28:03 5:36 2/58 1361
7 Connor Selfors 16M M1619 Old Saybrok CT 28:09 28:09 5:37 3/58 1936
8 Jacob Shiffrin 17M M1619 28:58 28:57 5:47 4/58 1097
9 Tim Ratta 43M M4044 Guilford CT 29:29 29:29 5:53 1/66 1804
10 Bruce Young 56M M5559 Escazu-Plaza Colonial 29:46 29:46 5:57 1/88 1309
11 Bridgid Selfors 20F F2024 Old saybrook CT 29:59 29:58 5:59 1/122 1572
12 Kate OBrien 18F F1619 30:32 30:32 6:06 1/55 889
13 Cheryl Anderson 38F F3539 Madison CT 30:35 30:35 6:07 1/61 27
14 Connor Parthasarthy 16M M1619 30:40 30:40 6:08 5/58 928
15 Aaron Baggish 44M M4044 Cambridge MA 30:44 30:43 6:08 2/66 50
16 Nate Beatty 28M M2529 Astoria 2 30:49 30:44 6:09 2/82 1884
17 Steven Segaloff 49M M4549 Tenafly NY 31:01 31:01 6:12 1/66 1489
18 Joe Fois 44M M4044 Wilbraham MA 31:07 31:05 6:13 3/66 405
19 Mark Zurlo 33M M3034 Watertown MA 31:10 31:06 6:14 1/76 1317
20 David Milano 46M M4549 Guilford CT 31:17 31:13 6:15 2/66 814
21 Anna Steffen 16F F1619 Madison CT 31:34 31:32 6:18 2/55 1408
22 Michael Weselcouch 27M M2529 East haddam CT 31:36 31:20 6:19 3/82 1274
23 Jack O'Keefe 16M M1619 MADISON CT 31:40 31:39 6:20 6/58 899
24 Scott Stewart 27M M2529 Boston MA 31:49 31:35 6:21 4/82 1380
25 Nate Cramer 15M M1315 31:54 31:29 6:22 1/57 255
26 Danny Hilmer 15M M1315 Madison CT 32:06 32:06 6:25 2/57 1869
27 Harrison Grenier 14M M1315 32:09 32:09 6:25 3/57 484
28 Gil Schaper 35M M3539 32:09 32:06 6:25 2/58 1060
29 Sam Iselin 15M M1315 Chester CT 32:11 32:09 6:26 4/57 1390
30 Eric Ciocca 42M M4044 North Hampton MA 32:12 32:04 6:26 4/66 1343
31 Patrick Fitzgibbons 22M M2024 32:13 32:12 6:26 3/65 400
32 Timothy Kenefick 23M M2024 GUILFORD CT 32:13 32:13 6:26 4/65 617
33 Nick Montana 14M M1315 Madison CT 32:16 32:16 6:27 5/57 1344
34 Scott Hart 50M M5054 Old saybrook CT 32:17 32:16 6:27 1/74 518
35 Ryan Ford 32M M3034 Middlefield CT 32:18 31:36 6:27 2/76 407
36 David Walker 56M M5559 North branford CT 32:22 32:15 6:28 2/88 1244
37 James Robitaille 22M M2024 Cheshire CT 32:27 31:55 6:29 5/65 1023
38 Matt McCrath 37M M3539 Burlington CT 32:28 32:25 6:29 3/58 1940
39 Entry 4180 Unknown 0M M0000 Marquette CT 32:42 32:42 6:32 1/6 4180
40 Kay Davis 39F F3539 Madison CT 32:43 32:43 6:32 2/61 1955
41 Joseph Hurley 26M M2529 Madison CT 32:43 32:39 6:32 5/82 560
42 John Reach III 14M M1315 Madison CT 32:45 32:38 6:33 6/57 1415
43 Jordan Katz 34M M3034 Boston MA 32:50 32:41 6:34 3/76 602
44 Mike Early 55M M5559 WILLISTON VT 32:54 32:52 6:34 3/88 348
45 Matthew Pias 24M M2024 Higganum CT 33:01 32:45 6:36 6/65 1501
46 Gianni Calistro 21M M2024 Guilford CT 33:03 32:58 6:36 7/65 150
47 Gregory Lynskey 18M M1619 KILLINGWORTH CT 33:04 33:02 6:36 7/58 736
48 Stephen Philipson 41M M4044 Madison CT 33:04 33:03 6:36 5/66 1396
49 Nicole LeBlanc 33F F3034 Colchester CT 33:14 33:11 6:38 1/90 690
50 Oliver Pawelek 17M M1619 33:19 33:17 6:39 8/58 935
51 Grace Lindell 19F F1619 33:20 33:17 6:40 3/55 716
52 Maddy Auerbacher 23F F2024 Darchester MA 33:25 33:25 6:41 2/122 1889
53 Kelle Walker 28F F2529 North Branford CT 33:28 33:21 6:41 1/112 1569
54 Eamon Sweeney 16M M1619 Killingworth CT 33:36 33:34 6:43 9/58 1459
55 Christian Calistro 22M M2024 Guilford CT 33:45 33:45 6:45 8/65 148
56 MATTHEW DEBRABANT 40M M4044 Scarsdale NY 33:45 33:41 6:45 6/66 292
57 Tara Anderson 44F F4044 Madison CT 33:53 33:50 6:46 1/61 31
58 Archie Adams 28M M2529 Cambridge MA 33:55 33:44 6:47 6/82 1934
59 Philip Warren 14M M1315 33:56 33:52 6:47 7/57 1256
60 John Shepherd 63M M6064 Essex CT 34:01 33:54 6:48 1/44 1860
61 Clara Wiesler 17F F1619 Guilford CT 34:01 34:00 6:48 4/55 1279
62 Daniel Greco 43M M4044 Madison CT 34:05 34:00 6:49 7/66 480
63 Michael Kelly 16M M1619 Madison CT 34:08 34:08 6:49 10/58 614
64 Alyssa Arre 26F F2529 New Haven CT 34:09 34:02 6:49 2/112 41
65 Noel Haren 22M M2024 Madison CT 34:15 34:02 6:51 9/65 513
66 Rob Ronan 37M M3539 Rockfall CT 34:20 34:13 6:52 4/58 1029
67 Rachel Parthasarthy 19F F1619 Madison CT 34:22 34:16 6:52 5/55 929
68 Derek Torrellas 33M M3034 Hamden CT 34:27 34:19 6:53 4/76 1492
69 Evan Riveccio 34M M3034 Middletown CT 34:37 34:26 6:55 5/76 1423
70 Tyler Mucha 16M M1619 34:40 34:31 6:56 11/58 851
71 Ian Russell 25M M2529 Ivoryton CT 34:46 34:46 6:57 7/82 1039
72 Nicholas Carlson 16M M1619 Middletown CT 34:51 34:49 6:58 12/58 1359
73 Sam Scherban 16M M1619 MADISON CT 34:52 34:52 6:58 13/58 1064
74 Jeffrey R Cramer 45M M4549 Fairfield CT 34:54 34:29 6:58 3/66 254
75 Jason Lewellyn 32M M3034 CLINTON CT 34:54 34:40 6:58 6/76 712
76 Caroline Danna 29F F2529 Madison CT 34:56 34:49 6:59 3/112 1476
77 Michael Morgenroth 53M M5054 MADISON CT 35:05 34:43 7:01 2/74 841
78 Matthew Menacho 15M M1315 Clinton CT 35:14 35:05 7:02 8/57 799
79 Gregory Lesnik 45M M4549 Madison CT 35:14 35:10 7:02 4/66 1411
80 Lauren Hinton 20F F2024 Middletown CT 35:18 33:05 7:03 3/122 545
81 Max Petra 15M M1315 GUILFORD CT 35:19 34:48 7:03 9/57 955
82 Kati Connors 39F F3539 Madison CT 35:22 35:20 7:04 3/61 223
83 Dean Perry 29M M2529 Charlestown MA 35:22 35:04 7:04 8/82 949
84 Bruce Beebe 58M M5559 Madison CT 35:24 35:19 7:04 4/88 1496
85 Corey Duncanson 17M M1619 Madison CT 35:24 34:58 7:04 14/58 1439
86 Samuel Stiewing 15M M1315 35:25 34:58 7:05 10/57 1161
87 Carmen Ciardiello, Jr 21M M2024 35:25 35:03 7:05 10/65 195
88 Mackenzie Pias 21F F2024 Higganum CT 35:26 35:09 7:05 4/122 1500
89 Gabriel Weissmann 26M M2529 GUILFORD CT 35:26 34:31 7:05 9/82 1268
90 Brian Calamari 32M M3034 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:27 35:03 7:05 7/76 146
91 Caitlin Foster 44F F4044 Madison CT 35:28 34:37 7:05 2/61 412
92 Josh Myers 39M M3539 BERNARDSVILLE NJ 35:31 35:23 7:06 5/58 865
93 Baird Hansen 26M M2529 35:32 35:13 7:06 10/82 504
94 Nora Joyce 12F F0012 35:41 35:38 7:08 1/25 596
95 Pauline Helm 20F F2024 Norway 35:42 35:38 7:08 5/122 1928
96 David Behnke 43M M4044 HIGGANUM CT 35:43 35:38 7:08 8/66 75
97 Annecy Vlieks 11F F0012 Madison CT 35:46 35:35 7:09 2/25 1710
98 Allison Behnke 39F F3539 Higganum CT 35:47 35:42 7:09 4/61 74
99 David Antonetti 42M M4044 Madison CT 35:48 35:46 7:09 9/66 1621
100 Oliver Artus 19M M1619 Killingworth CT 35:49 35:38 7:09 15/58 1497
101 Nathan McNally 19M M1619 Madison CT 35:49 33:36 7:09 16/58 1938
102 Jennifer Martin 23F F2024 Higganum CT 35:50 35:37 7:10 6/122 757
103 Charlie Iselin 56M M5559 Chester CT 35:50 35:48 7:10 5/88 1388
104 John Dowd 15M M1315 35:53 35:09 7:10 11/57 333
105 Ethan Chester 16M M1619 HIGGANUM CT 35:53 35:51 7:10 17/58 181
106 Daniel Dykas 44M M4044 Durham CT 35:54 35:43 7:10 10/66 1385
107 Zachary Berman 27M M2529 LONG IS CITY NY 35:55 35:26 7:11 11/82 88
108 Donovan Lynch 20M M2024 35:55 35:25 7:11 11/65 727
109 Lavinia Vigue 50F F5054 Durham CT 35:59 35:52 7:11 1/82 1234
110 Tyler Morrison 53M M5054 Mansfield Center CT 36:00 35:49 7:12 3/74 843
111 Ryan Noll 15M M1315 Larchmont NY 36:01 36:01 7:12 12/57 882
112 Luke Feeney 18M M1619 36:01 34:58 7:12 18/58 385
113 Kate Daley 19F F1619 Clinton CT 36:04 35:31 7:12 6/55 277
114 Johnny Reh 13M M1315 Madison CT 36:05 36:01 7:13 13/57 1494
115 Reuben Juster 29M M2529 36:05 36:04 7:13 12/82 597
116 Thomas Pennie 18M M1619 Old Lyme CT 36:06 35:24 7:13 19/58 940
117 John Reh 44M M4044 Madison CT 36:06 36:03 7:13 11/66 1493
118 Billy Chupp 25M M2529 Madison CT 36:07 35:05 7:13 13/82 187
119 Matthew Levitt 40M M4044 BROOKLINE MA 36:08 35:55 7:13 12/66 710
120 Brendan Dana 18F F1619 Middlefield CT 36:13 34:00 7:14 7/55 279
121 Pete Tosiello 29M M2529 Madison CT 36:20 36:12 7:16 14/82 1201
122 Marlon Ward 14M M1315 36:20 35:33 7:16 14/57 1255
123 Capri May 33F F3034 Owego NY 36:23 36:20 7:16 2/90 770
124 Christine McDonough 34F F3034 WASHINGTON DC 36:24 35:54 7:16 3/90 775
125 Jake Eliasberg 28M M2529 BROOKLYN NY 36:28 35:42 7:17 15/82 356
126 Eric Dana 48M M4549 MIDDLEFIELD CT 36:37 36:29 7:19 5/66 280
127 Jeff Schroeder 47M M4549 Tolland CT 36:37 36:35 7:19 6/66 1067
128 Gregory Garrison 24M M2024 Niantic CT 36:38 35:46 7:19 12/65 442
129 Avery Bauman 18F F1619 WESTBROOK CT 36:39 36:24 7:19 8/55 66
130 Ryan Quick 26M M2529 Waterford CT 36:43 35:50 7:20 16/82 983
131 JP Dowd 55M M5559 Washington DC 36:46 36:46 7:21 6/88 334
132 Kara Dowd 48F F4549 36:46 36:46 7:21 1/51 335
133 Tim Sara 27M M2529 Stratford CT 36:48 36:07 7:21 17/82 1057
134 Elsa Dowd 9F F0012 36:52 36:52 7:22 3/25 332
135 Maleena Frazier 21F F2024 Ivoryton CT 36:52 36:32 7:22 7/122 1942
136 Daniel Shirley 28M M2529 Madison CT 36:54 35:57 7:22 18/82 1375
137 Anna Dowd 15F F1315 36:54 36:54 7:22 1/47 331
138 Meghan Derken 26F F2529 Madison CT 36:56 36:43 7:23 4/112 1334
139 Zachary Rosensohn 31M M3034 36:59 36:43 7:23 8/76 1031
140 Michael Menacho 18M M1619 Clinton CT 37:01 36:57 7:24 20/58 800
141 Tom Taylor 59M M5559 Clinton CT 37:02 36:57 7:24 7/88 1180
142 Alaina Fagan 30F F3034 Madison CT 37:04 37:00 7:24 4/90 1387
143 Annelise Walsh 21F F2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 37:07 36:45 7:25 8/122 1250
144 Bridget Riordan 53F F5054 Old saybrook CT 37:08 37:01 7:25 2/82 1561
145 Nicholas Graham 19M M1619 37:12 36:29 7:26 21/58 470
146 Dina Grimaldi 28F F2529 New Haven CT 37:14 37:10 7:26 5/112 485
147 Cameron Thomson 25M M2529 Madison CT 37:15 37:08 7:27 19/82 2019
148 William Lee 32M M3034 South Portland ME 37:17 37:03 7:27 9/76 698
149 Davis Godbout 35M M3539 Boulder CO 37:18 36:32 7:27 6/58 2025
150 John Kelly 14M M1315 37:19 37:18 7:27 15/57 612
151 Jeremy Finkelded 28M M2529 Clinton CT 37:20 36:41 7:28 20/82 1932
152 Graham Keating 18M M1619 37:21 37:14 7:28 22/58 607
153 Oren Wilson 13M M1315 37:21 37:14 7:28 16/57 1299
154 Elliot Arroyo 11M M0012 Madison CT 37:22 37:22 7:28 1/35 1328
155 Paisley Thomson 27F F2529 Madison CT 37:25 37:18 7:29 6/112 1579
156 Rebecca Wilansky 42F F4044 Higganum CT 37:28 37:23 7:29 3/61 1280
157 Timothy Garrelts 54M M5054 KILLINGWORTH CT 37:29 36:34 7:29 4/74 441
158 Clara Laughlin 14F F1315 GUILFORD CT 37:29 36:51 7:29 2/47 678
159 Mark Czarnecki 57M M5559 Guilford CT 37:29 37:17 7:29 8/88 270
160 Adelynn Arroyo 14F F1315 Madison CT 37:30 37:29 7:30 3/47 1329
161 Paul Coppola 40M M4044 Clinton CT 37:34 37:27 7:30 13/66 234
162 Eliot Toury 14M M1315 37:35 37:22 7:31 17/57 1203
163 Brian Sara 29M M2529 37:37 36:58 7:31 21/82 1056
164 Damien Slubowski 40M M4044 GUILFORD CT 37:44 37:40 7:32 14/66 1111
165 ADAM ROSENWASSER 23M M2024 Philadelphia PA 37:44 36:42 7:32 13/65 1033
166 Jack Austin 20M M2024 37:45 37:40 7:33 14/65 45
167 Olivia Grella 24F F2024 VERNON CT 37:45 37:28 7:33 9/122 483
168 Joe Guay 51M M5054 Madison CT 37:45 37:35 7:33 5/74 491
169 Erin Chester 46F F4549 HIGGANUM CT 37:49 37:42 7:33 2/51 180
170 Alexa Milone 28F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 37:51 37:49 7:34 7/112 1454
171 Becky Iselin 43F F4044 Chester CT 37:54 37:35 7:34 4/61 1389
172 Michael Burlando 38M M3539 Philadelphia PA 37:54 37:27 7:34 7/58 139
173 Alana Ledford 36F F3539 AVON CT 37:55 37:43 7:35 5/61 691
174 Scott Anderson 26M M2529 Albany NY 37:56 37:39 7:35 22/82 29
175 Aksel Sather 15M M1315 Lyme CT 37:56 37:10 7:35 18/57 1782
176 Henry Keller 15M M1315 Madison CT 37:56 37:10 7:35 19/57 1773
177 Dorothy Cohen 48F F4549 Madison CT 37:58 37:54 7:35 3/51 1486
178 Sean Lucke 28M M2529 Madison CT 37:58 37:52 7:35 23/82 1319
179 Nate Pawelek 51M M5054 GUILFORD CT 37:59 37:56 7:35 6/74 934
180 Kimberly Weidman 53F F5054 Guilford CT 38:00 37:48 7:36 3/82 1262
181 Maeve Dowd 14F F1315 West Hartford CT 38:02 37:19 7:36 4/47 1451
182 Michael Guerra 30M M3034 Clinton CT 38:04 37:07 7:36 10/76 1892
183 Alexander Menegas 20M M2024 38:05 37:38 7:37 15/65 801
184 Zach Pawelek 14M M1315 38:07 38:06 7:37 20/57 936
185 Rob Artus 55M M5559 Killingworth CT 38:08 37:58 7:37 9/88 1498
186 James Vasil 60M M6064 Berlin CT 38:11 38:08 7:38 2/44 1224
187 Roger Bauman 56M M5559 Westbrook CT 38:13 37:58 7:38 10/88 67
188 Entrnat 1764 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 38:14 38:04 7:38 2/6 1764
189 Claudia Dalterio 20F F2024 Chester CT 38:15 37:55 7:39 10/122 1927
190 Kori-Ann Citrin 23F F2024 Madison CT 38:15 37:58 7:39 11/122 199
191 Travis Biega 31M M3034 Wallingford CT 38:17 38:00 7:39 11/76 95
192 Chett Vogt 19M M1619 NORTON MA 38:20 38:18 7:40 23/58 1237
193 Sisi Tian 35F F3539 38:21 37:49 7:40 6/61 1192
194 RYAN SLOBIN 30M M3034 Beverly MA 38:22 38:13 7:40 12/76 1110
195 Rob Rimmer 49M M4549 Killingworth CT 38:23 38:13 7:40 7/66 1015
196 Matthew DeMaio 48M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 38:23 38:02 7:40 8/66 296
197 Tim Landon 28M M2529 Guilford CT 38:23 37:14 7:40 24/82 667
198 Sydney Reitz 26F F2529 St Louis MO 38:23 38:10 7:40 8/112 1338
199 Joanna Lohman 37F F3539 38:24 37:20 7:40 7/61 720
200 Daniel Maia 42M M4044 Madison CT 38:25 36:10 7:41 15/66 1438
201 Matt Fischer 36M M3539 Madison CT 38:25 38:15 7:41 8/58 393
202 Nicole Graham 48F F4549 Clinton CT 38:27 37:44 7:41 4/51 471
203 Paul Vinci 67M M6569 Westbrook CT 38:27 38:12 7:41 1/19 1236
204 John Petonito 18M M1619 38:29 38:06 7:41 24/58 952
205 Jake Magnan 28M M2529 Bethlehem PA 38:29 38:06 7:41 25/82 1886
206 Jonathan Killam 45M M4549 MADISON CT 38:31 38:08 7:42 9/66 622
207 Lou Menacho 50M M5054 CLINTON CT 38:34 38:15 7:42 7/74 798
208 John Joyce 10M M0012 38:37 38:33 7:43 2/35 594
209 Kate Joyce 44F F4044 NEEDHAM MA 38:40 38:36 7:44 5/61 595
210 Alexander Weselcouch 25M M2529 East Haddam CT 38:41 37:45 7:44 26/82 1273
211 Dawn Peck 42F F4044 MADISON CT 38:43 37:23 7:44 6/61 937
212 Jack Shirley 28M M2529 MADISON CT 38:43 37:45 7:44 27/82 1098
213 Jordan Kach 15F F1315 Warrenton VA 38:46 38:03 7:45 5/47 1768
214 Melissa Carlson 14F F1315 Middletown CT 38:48 38:45 7:45 6/47 1362
215 Keith Goodman 43M M4044 OLD LYME CT 38:48 38:27 7:45 16/66 467
216 Bill Wiesler 58M M5559 Guilford CT 38:52 38:51 7:46 11/88 1278
217 Sheridan Bauman 48F F4549 38:52 38:49 7:46 5/51 68
218 Benjamin Ebert 49M M4549 Brookline MA 38:55 38:41 7:47 10/66 1562
219 Tim Denson 52M M5054 Upton MA 38:56 38:44 7:47 8/74 299
220 Kathryn Davis 38F F3539 Wallingford CT 38:57 38:33 7:47 8/61 287
221 Gregory Rodriguez 22M M2024 MADISON CT 38:58 38:36 7:47 16/65 1026
222 Rich Fearon 13M M1315 Madison CT 38:58 38:52 7:47 21/57 377
223 Scott Ardito 36M M3539 Prospect CT 38:58 38:41 7:47 9/58 1829
224 John Walker 39M M3539 Madison CT 38:59 38:08 7:47 10/58 1246
225 Nicholas Schroeder 41M M4044 Madison CT 39:00 37:54 7:48 17/66 1068
226 Christine Georgakakos 27F F2529 Atlanta GA 39:00 37:46 7:48 9/112 449
227 Alec Constable 15M M1315 Madison CT 39:02 38:37 7:48 22/57 225
228 Amanda Addesso 19F F1619 Cheshire CT 39:04 38:55 7:48 9/55 1707
229 Derek Rand 39M M3539 Deep river CT 39:04 38:14 7:48 11/58 988
230 Rachel Greengas 37F F3539 PHILADELPHIA PA 39:04 38:25 7:48 9/61 482
231 Kurt Johnson 47M M4549 Deep River CT 39:04 38:36 7:48 11/66 587
232 Blake Wetmore 24M M2024 Cheshire CT 39:05 38:28 7:49 17/65 1824
233 Noah Weissmann 23M M2024 GUILFORD CT 39:05 38:10 7:49 18/65 1269
234 Martin Wolek 19M M1619 Madison CT 39:06 38:31 7:49 25/58 1301
235 Molly Lynch 25F F2529 Dallas TX 39:07 38:36 7:49 10/112 1345
236 Kieran Hutson 23M M2024 HERNDON VA 39:07 36:44 7:49 19/65 564
237 Chris Hutson 26M M2529 Washington DC 39:09 36:49 7:49 28/82 561
238 Wayne Carlson 48M M4549 Middletown CT 39:11 39:08 7:50 12/66 1360
239 Sophie Cohen 18F F1619 Madison CT 39:12 39:08 7:50 10/55 1485
240 Christopher Weyman 41M M4044 Madison CT 39:14 38:32 7:50 18/66 1275
241 Scott Bristol 46M M4549 OLD SAYBROOK CT 39:14 38:23 7:50 13/66 126
242 Jack Thompson 23M M2024 39:15 38:54 7:51 20/65 1187
243 Sam Carroll 35M M3539 BALDWINSVILLE NY 39:16 38:50 7:51 12/58 165
244 Kate Bermingham 21F F2024 39:17 38:55 7:51 12/122 90
245 Jeff Lower 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 39:18 39:00 7:51 9/74 725
246 Michael Surber 49M M4549 Deep River CT 39:18 38:49 7:51 14/66 1404
247 Morgan Combs 15F F1315 39:18 39:03 7:51 7/47 210
248 Kelly Smith 36F F3539 Clinton CT 39:20 39:09 7:52 10/61 1121
249 Santiago Barrera 13M M1315 Madison CT 39:20 39:19 7:52 23/57 1355
250 Josh Elijah 27M M2529 Sea Cliff NY 39:20 37:42 7:52 29/82 357
251 Kira Howard 17F F1619 Wilton CT 39:25 38:56 7:53 11/55 557
252 Mike Gualazzi 30M M3034 39:26 39:04 7:53 13/76 490
253 Rachael Robitaille 24F F2024 Cheshire CT 39:27 38:54 7:53 13/122 1024
254 Roxanne Sulots 37F F3539 Old Saybrook CT 39:27 39:11 7:53 11/61 1424
255 Brian Reilly 31M M3034 Madison CT 39:29 39:10 7:53 14/76 999
256 Lauren Brandau 22F F2024 MADISON CT 39:30 38:39 7:54 14/122 120
257 Colleen Caruth 20F F2024 Madison CT 39:35 39:23 7:55 15/122 1456
258 Lynn Hagan 56F F5559 Madison CT 39:35 38:56 7:55 1/44 1906
259 Ali Boutguidit 42M M4044 Guilford CT 39:35 38:49 7:55 19/66 1506
260 Derek LeBlanc 38M M3539 Colchester CT 39:37 39:33 7:55 13/58 689
261 Patrick Mullally 13M M1315 Madison CT 39:37 39:36 7:55 24/57 854
262 Deanna Slobin 29F F2529 OLD SAYBROOK CT 39:39 39:23 7:55 11/112 1108
263 Samuel Applegate 18M M1619 39:40 39:26 7:56 26/58 38
264 Jason Ellis 41M M4044 39:41 38:35 7:56 20/66 361
265 Miller Salvo 17M M1619 Madison CT 39:42 39:32 7:56 27/58 1051
266 Amy Provencher 51F F5054 East Lyme CT 39:44 39:30 7:56 4/82 973
267 Luke Steffen 10M M0012 Madison CT 39:46 38:57 7:57 3/35 1407
268 Matt Sicotte 40M M4044 Georgia VT 39:46 39:14 7:57 21/66 1101
269 Oliver Nolte 9M M0012 39:46 39:46 7:57 4/35 884
270 Jeff Dziegielewski 32M M3034 New york NY 39:46 39:36 7:57 15/76 1902
271 Tim Russell 33M M3034 New York NY 39:48 39:41 7:57 16/76 1040
272 Brisa Tamborlane 36F F3539 39:49 39:40 7:57 12/61 1170
273 Cameron Gesick 25M M2529 Killingworth CT 39:51 39:29 7:58 30/82 1460
274 Aiden Maurias 16M M1619 Clinton CT 39:55 39:03 7:59 28/58 1567
275 Mary Bernier 42F F4044 Hamden CT 39:57 39:49 7:59 7/61 91
276 Caden Kozub 18M M1619 39:58 38:53 7:59 29/58 636
277 Margaret ODonnell 48F F4549 39:58 39:37 7:59 6/51 897
278 James Milton Smith 61M M6064 WESTPORT CT 39:59 39:59 7:59 3/44 1119
279 David Jacoby 11M M0012 Madison CT 40:01 39:58 8:00 5/35 1372
280 Paolo Lubrano 32M M3034 Branford CT 40:01 38:53 8:00 17/76 1468
281 Elly MacKay 17F F1619 MADISON CT 40:01 39:46 8:00 12/55 739
282 Morgan MacKay 49M M4549 MADISON CT 40:02 39:47 8:00 15/66 740
283 Mike Marrinan 50M M5054 MADISON CT 40:07 39:46 8:01 10/74 754
284 Sean Marrinan 21M M2024 MADISON CT 40:07 39:46 8:01 21/65 755
285 Chloe Thompson 17F F1619 Madison CT 40:07 39:45 8:01 13/55 1185
286 Carly Roberts 26F F2529 WASHINGTON DC 40:07 38:53 8:01 12/112 1018
287 Sean Roberts 27M M2529 40:08 38:50 8:01 31/82 1020
288 John Carroll 56M M5559 Clinton CT 40:09 40:00 8:01 12/88 162
289 Ron Burgundy 29M M2529 Boston MA 40:10 38:07 8:02 32/82 1787
290 Zane Meyer 20M M2024 Branford CT 40:11 39:41 8:02 22/65 807
291 Bruce Anderson 59M M5559 Lyme CT 40:14 40:07 8:02 13/88 26
292 Chance Decrescenzo 14M M1315 40:14 40:13 8:02 25/57 293
293 Annie McLaughlin 15F F1315 Philadelphia PA 40:14 38:45 8:02 8/47 782
294 Jason Bader 44M M4044 Sacramento CA 40:15 40:04 8:03 22/66 1435
295 Joel Glassman 30M M3034 Madison CT 40:15 38:04 8:03 18/76 458
296 Christian Pagli 29M M2529 Madison CT 40:18 40:12 8:03 33/82 1320
297 Betsy Carroll 60F F6064 Clinton CT 40:18 40:12 8:03 1/21 161
298 Ryan Wills 21M M2024 Killingworth CT 40:18 39:26 8:03 23/65 1291
299 Emma Dowd 20F F2024 West Hartford CT 40:18 39:35 8:03 16/122 1452
300 Kevin Fodor 28M M2529 NEW YORK NY 40:19 40:13 8:03 34/82 404
301 Kari Soderstrom 34F F3034 Madison CT 40:21 39:08 8:04 5/90 1128
302 Caelen Miranda 13M M1315 40:21 40:21 8:04 26/57 827
303 Ryan Carroll 29M M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT 40:21 40:03 8:04 35/82 164
304 Truan Savage 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 40:22 40:02 8:04 19/76 1059
305 Jeffrey Indes 50M M5054 Madison CT 40:23 39:31 8:04 11/74 567
306 Elena Mas Volpe 23F F2024 Leonia NJ 40:25 39:46 8:05 17/122 763
307 Jill Paget 42F F4044 Los Angeles CA 40:25 39:47 8:05 8/61 917
308 Cara Meyer 24F F2024 Branford CT 40:25 39:57 8:05 18/122 805
309 Adam Coe 14M M1315 MAdison CT 40:28 40:14 8:05 27/57 205
310 Judy Jendrucek 59F F5559 Essex CT 40:28 40:20 8:05 2/44 579
311 John Fisher 33M M3034 YARMOUTH ME 40:29 39:29 8:05 20/76 395
312 Aisling Fearon 51M M5054 Madison CT 40:31 40:25 8:06 12/74 376
313 Katie McLaughlin 16F F1619 Milford CT 40:32 39:02 8:06 14/55 788
314 Robert Tosiello 62M M6064 Madison CT 40:33 40:24 8:06 4/44 1202
315 Ryan Bohling 32M M3034 NEW YORK NY 40:34 40:03 8:06 21/76 103
316 Assata Dawson 14F F1315 New Haven CT 40:35 40:29 8:07 9/47 1712
317 Timothy Loughlin 54M M5054 Laguna Beach CA 40:35 40:13 8:07 13/74 723
318 Luke Maynard 36M M3539 Old Saybrook CT 40:37 39:08 8:07 14/58 1341
319 Robert Levy 56M M5559 Madison CT 40:37 40:02 8:07 14/88 711
320 Margaw Selfors 14F F1315 Old saybrook CT 40:38 40:32 8:07 10/47 1571
321 Katherine Dudley 38F F3539 Chestnut Hill MA 40:39 40:25 8:07 13/61 340
322 William McGuire 13M M1315 40:40 39:47 8:08 28/57 779
323 Gabrielle Peters 29F F2529 West Haven CT 40:40 40:14 8:08 13/112 1751
324 Erik Baish 29M M2529 Guilford CT 40:42 39:11 8:08 36/82 1400
325 Chris Dowd 53M M5054 West Hartford CT 40:42 39:59 8:08 14/74 1450
326 Peter Fuchs 21M M2024 Ann Arbor MI 40:43 39:59 8:08 24/65 428
327 Veronica Comingstone 32F F3034 Clinton CT 40:45 38:39 8:09 6/90 1788
328 James Joyce 14M M1315 40:47 40:44 8:09 29/57 592
329 David LaBelle 52M M5054 Madison CT 40:47 39:57 8:09 15/74 1507
330 Brian McGuire 47M M4549 Madison CT 40:48 39:55 8:09 16/66 778
331 Vincent Graham 15M M1315 Clinton CT 40:49 40:05 8:09 30/57 472
332 Liam Scott 12M M0012 40:51 40:46 8:10 6/35 1073
333 Bobby Reh 11M M0012 Madison CT 40:51 40:46 8:10 7/35 1495
334 Chuck Hart 61M M6064 Northboro MA 40:52 39:45 8:10 5/44 515
335 Jack Rourke 13M M1315 Madison CT 40:52 40:51 8:10 31/57 1941
336 Greg Goebel 28M M2529 40:52 38:42 8:10 37/82 462
337 Rich Federico 41M M4044 MADISON CT 40:54 40:40 8:10 23/66 380
338 Matt Vinci 32M M3034 Stamford CT 40:55 40:06 8:11 22/76 1893
339 Phil Waggoner 36M M3539 Guilford CT 40:56 40:23 8:11 15/58 1240
340 Todd Strickland 57M M5559 Madison CT 40:58 40:22 8:11 15/88 1890
341 Griffin Mascia 18M M1619 Madison CT 40:58 40:31 8:11 30/58 765
342 Jacob Merenda 14M M1315 40:59 40:39 8:11 32/57 803
343 Joseph Coyne 18M M1619 Madison CT 40:59 40:39 8:11 31/58 252
344 Ruth Chen 26F F2529 40:59 40:29 8:11 14/112 179
345 Lotta NauclTr Almstr÷m 32F F3034 NEW YORK NY 41:00 40:53 8:12 7/90 873
346 Maggie Coyne 15F F1315 Madison CT 41:00 40:38 8:12 11/47 253
347 Spencer Wetmore 27M M2529 Cromwell CT 41:02 40:25 8:12 38/82 1888
348 Katy Derrico 45F F4549 Madison CT 41:03 40:18 8:12 7/51 1414
349 Marcie Mosier 24F F2024 DEEP RIVER CT 41:04 40:54 8:12 19/122 846
350 Jesse Brangwynne 31M M3034 Portland ME 41:04 40:03 8:12 23/76 122
351 Sadie Iselin 12F F0012 Chester CT 41:05 40:46 8:13 4/25 1391
352 Megan Jackson 41F F4044 WALLINGFORD CT 41:10 39:59 8:14 9/61 574
353 William Datre 56M M5559 Branford CT 41:10 40:18 8:14 16/88 1792
354 Massimo Corrick 13M M1315 Branford CT 41:10 40:54 8:14 33/57 237
355 Mark Chiaramonte 60M M6064 Clinton CT 41:11 39:22 8:14 6/44 183
356 Connor Milone 23M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 41:11 41:07 8:14 25/65 1453
357 Eric Purcell 43M M4044 41:14 40:47 8:14 24/66 979
358 Tessa Burch 13F F1315 Madison CT 41:14 41:08 8:14 12/47 1718
359 Anna Cohen 18F F1619 Madison CT 41:16 41:03 8:15 15/55 1484
360 Joseph Gannon 25M M2529 Guilford CT 41:16 40:55 8:15 39/82 1471
361 Peter Olsen 68M M6569 Clinton CT 41:17 41:02 8:15 2/19 903
362 Meg Ryczek 32F F3034 Moodus CT 41:17 40:07 8:15 8/90 1044
363 Valerie Ballek 31F F3034 Haddam CT 41:17 40:07 8:15 9/90 1446
364 Tommy Hennessey 34M M3034 41:17 40:43 8:15 24/76 533
365 Connoe Hackett 31M M3034 Bronxvile NY 41:19 39:24 8:15 25/76 1584
366 Tony Walker 54M M5054 Guilford CT 41:20 40:30 8:16 16/74 1248
367 Chris Van Cott 39M M3539 East Walpole MA 41:20 40:21 8:16 16/58 1717
368 Ethan Miedemer 19M M1619 Guilford CT 41:20 41:14 8:16 32/58 1769
369 Entrant 1708 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 41:23 41:14 8:16 3/6 1708
370 Craig Herdle 26M M2529 Madison CT 41:23 40:11 8:16 40/82 1367
371 Brice Norton 39M M3539 Watertown MA 41:24 40:57 8:16 17/58 886
372 Simon Partyka 15M M1315 Deep river CT 41:24 39:44 8:16 34/57 1877
373 Haley Howard 21F F2024 Wilton CT 41:25 40:56 8:17 20/122 556
374 Annah Freudenburg 24F F2024 Hamden CT 41:26 41:02 8:17 21/122 417
375 Joseph Reddington 27M M2529 NEW YORK NY 41:26 40:28 8:17 41/82 994
376 Anna Iacovella 48F F4549 Branford CT 41:28 41:07 8:17 8/51 566
377 Caleigh O'Neil 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 41:28 40:53 8:17 22/122 905
378 H. Baird Hansen 66M M6569 Cazenovia NY 41:30 41:06 8:18 3/19 505
379 Peter Lawrence 33M M3034 Madison CT 41:33 41:32 8:18 26/76 1398
380 Kelly Scott 40F F4044 Madison CT 41:35 41:33 8:19 10/61 1072
381 Michael Stankewich 49M M4549 Guilford CT 41:37 39:55 8:19 17/66 1352
382 Rob Burgess 30M M3034 41:38 40:53 8:19 27/76 134
383 Dave Guzzio 49M M4549 Madison CT 41:38 40:40 8:19 18/66 1784
384 Diane Myers 35F F3539 Bernardsville NJ 41:39 41:17 8:19 14/61 864
385 Luis Rodriguez 31M M3034 East Haven CT 41:40 41:40 8:20 28/76 1027
386 Jarrett Podaski 39M M3539 Charlestown RI 41:40 41:16 8:20 18/58 963
387 Curran McLaughlin 17F F1619 Philadelphia PA 41:41 40:11 8:20 16/55 785
388 Annie Bermingham 14F F1315 41:41 41:21 8:20 13/47 89
389 Chris Fagan 28M M2529 Clinton CT 41:43 40:46 8:20 42/82 1891
390 David Levine 61M M6064 Cheshire CT 41:44 41:24 8:20 7/44 707
391 William Krajewski 10M M0012 41:44 40:25 8:20 8/35 646
392 Mack Phillips 26M M2529 Philadelphia PA 41:45 40:21 8:21 43/82 1933
393 Marlene Fitzmaurice 53F F5054 Madison CT 41:45 41:39 8:21 5/82 402
394 Bill Fritz 54M M5054 East Lyme CT 41:47 41:04 8:21 17/74 424
395 Keelin Viroulio 16F F1619 Madison CT 41:50 41:02 8:22 17/55 1488
396 Jennifer Gable 48F F4549 NEW BRITAIN CT 41:51 41:37 8:22 9/51 436
397 Kaarlo Moran 48M M4549 Branford CT 41:52 41:29 8:22 19/66 838
398 Lori Hauser 42F F4044 Clinton CT 41:52 41:02 8:22 11/61 519
399 Oskar Partyka 24M M2024 Deep River CT 41:52 40:11 8:22 26/65 1883
400 Audrey Burlando 35F F3539 Philadelphia PA 41:53 41:25 8:22 15/61 138
401 Esme Filardi 15F F1315 41:53 41:47 8:22 14/47 392
402 Erin Naclerio 19F F1619 Madison CT 41:57 41:23 8:23 18/55 870
403 Judy Markwite 57F F5559 Flushing NY 41:58 41:58 8:23 3/44 2013
404 CHRISTOPHER MURPHY 34M M3034 DELMAR NY 41:59 40:39 8:23 29/76 858
405 Todd LeMire 54M M5054 Moodus CT 41:59 41:10 8:23 18/74 703
406 Kalilah Akbar 14F F1315 New Haven CT 41:59 41:44 8:23 15/47 4
407 Neal Slobin 63M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 41:59 41:53 8:23 8/44 1109
408 TJ Connelly 11M M0012 42:00 41:56 8:24 9/35 215
409 Rich Weissmann 57M M5559 Guilford CT 42:02 41:06 8:24 17/88 1270
410 Michael Costantino 39M M3539 42:03 41:59 8:24 19/58 240
411 Dana Newcomb 39M M3539 New York NY 42:03 40:43 8:24 20/58 876
412 Owen Hevly 18M M1619 Winthrop WA 42:04 40:42 8:24 33/58 1810
413 Rachel Haviland 21F F2024 Cumberland RI 42:04 41:54 8:24 23/122 1874
414 JD Starkey 15M M1315 Madison CT 42:04 40:43 8:24 35/57 1141
415 Julian Weisser 29M M2529 Guilford CT 42:05 41:11 8:25 44/82 1267
416 Cameron Chieppo 15M M1315 Madison CT 42:05 42:05 8:25 36/57 1786
417 Samantha Dolan 21F F2024 Madison CT 42:05 41:31 8:25 24/122 324
418 Kate Adams 25F F2529 Madison CT 42:06 41:05 8:25 15/112 1570
419 Prompt Cournoyer 51M M5054 Ivoryton CT 42:07 41:56 8:25 19/74 247
420 Ben Lawrence 32M M3034 Madison CT 42:07 42:05 8:25 30/76 1397
421 Andrea Gedrachi 52F F5054 Pfafftown NC 42:08 41:33 8:25 6/82 1828
422 Mark DURBAK 37M M3539 MIDDLETOWN CT 42:08 41:48 8:25 21/58 344
423 Joe Wihbey 25M M2529 Norwalk CT 42:09 40:12 8:25 45/82 1726
424 Sarah Keator 29F F2529 42:10 41:28 8:26 16/112 608
425 Julia Coric 14F F1315 Madison CT 42:11 41:48 8:26 16/47 1854
426 Brian Fanelli 30M M3034 Long Island City NY 42:11 41:28 8:26 31/76 370
427 Madeline Coulis 14F F1315 42:12 41:49 8:26 17/47 246
428 Merye Sullivan 15F F1315 Madison CT 42:12 41:49 8:26 18/47 1431
429 Michael Zimmerman 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 42:13 42:02 8:26 32/76 1314
430 Doug Kiss 45M M4549 Westbrook CT 42:15 41:56 8:27 20/66 625
431 Terri Addesso 50F F5054 Cheshire CT 42:16 42:08 8:27 7/82 1750
432 Elizabeth Stark 30F F3034 42:17 41:12 8:27 10/90 1137
433 Phoebe Provencher 18F F1619 East Lyme CT 42:23 42:12 8:28 19/55 974
434 Mark Genest 61M M6064 North Attleboro MA 42:23 42:02 8:28 9/44 448
435 Ian Uiterwyk 9M M0012 42:23 41:52 8:28 10/35 1212
436 Thomas Provencher 49M M4549 EAST LYME CT 42:23 42:13 8:28 21/66 975
437 Bailey Thayer 22F F2024 Durham CT 42:24 41:32 8:28 25/122 1181
438 Julia Sacchi 17F F1619 Killingworth CT 42:26 42:07 8:29 20/55 1046
439 Amanda Jenkins 31F F3034 Ulverston Cu 42:26 42:09 8:29 11/90 580
440 Clem Mark 18F F1619 42:26 42:00 8:29 21/55 747
441 Emma Martone 22F F2024 Higganum CT 42:27 41:48 8:29 26/122 1573
442 Daniel Martone 18M M1619 Higganum CT 42:27 41:48 8:29 34/58 1937
443 Ron Sacchi 57M M5559 Killingworth CT 42:27 42:07 8:29 18/88 1047
444 Robin Mayhew 52F F5054 Madison CT 42:27 42:21 8:29 8/82 1778
445 Patrick Uiterwyk 41M M4044 42:29 42:01 8:29 25/66 1213
446 Shawn Lawless 43M M4044 Cheshire CT 42:29 42:23 8:29 26/66 684
447 Bill Schiesser 59M M5559 MADISON CT 42:31 42:01 8:30 19/88 1066
448 Jordan Russell 30M M3034 Madison CT 42:34 41:39 8:30 33/76 1838
449 Carrie Dessureau 50F F5054 Waterbury VT 42:34 42:17 8:30 9/82 306
450 Alisha Watrous 27F F2529 Deep river CT 42:35 42:13 8:31 17/112 1258
451 Erica Millard 34F F3034 MADISON CT 42:35 42:23 8:31 12/90 816
452 Brian Millard 36M M3539 MADISON CT 42:35 42:23 8:31 22/58 815
453 Kelley Rapport 26F F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA 42:36 42:05 8:31 18/112 991
454 Patrice Correira 58F F5559 Madison CT 42:37 42:25 8:31 4/44 235
455 Grace Martone 19F F1619 Higganum CT 42:37 41:59 8:31 22/55 1930
456 Bryn Funk 46F F4549 Madison CT 42:38 41:19 8:31 10/51 434
457 Riley Letkowski 11M M0012 42:39 41:34 8:31 11/35 706
458 Amanda Zarabozo 34F F3034 Wallingford CT 42:39 42:03 8:31 13/90 1313
459 Katie Lang 37F F3539 Brooklyn NY 42:40 41:02 8:32 16/61 670
460 Kevin Mucha 51M M5054 Clinton CT 42:41 42:32 8:32 20/74 850
461 Kelsey Roberts 24F F2024 North Attleboro MA 42:47 42:16 8:33 27/122 1019
462 Will Goble 36M M3539 GUILFORD CT 42:48 42:24 8:33 23/58 460
463 Ashley Hagaman 33F F3034 Guilford CT 42:48 42:25 8:33 14/90 495
464 Dana Callahan 28F F2529 Boston MA 42:50 42:05 8:34 19/112 152
465 Alison Stewart 30F F3034 Ivoryton CT 42:50 41:25 8:34 15/90 1156
466 James Wygonik 25M M2529 Boston MA 42:52 42:20 8:34 46/82 1304
467 James Hart 28M M2529 PHILADELPHIA PA 42:54 41:53 8:34 47/82 517
468 Brian Donohue 45M M4549 42:54 42:17 8:34 22/66 327
469 Ludovic Boure 54M M5054 Durham CT 42:55 42:24 8:35 21/74 114
470 Adam Hendrick 20M M2024 Madison CT 42:56 41:19 8:35 27/65 1859
471 Carl Thompson 54M M5054 Madison CT 42:57 42:36 8:35 22/74 1184
472 Sandra Lepine 71F F7074 Clinton CT 42:57 42:30 8:35 1/5 705
473 Randall Bench 69M M6569 New haven CT 42:58 42:06 8:35 4/19 1776
474 Andrew Moir 32M M3034 New York NY 42:59 42:12 8:35 34/76 834
475 Laurane Fumex 20F F2024 Madison CT 43:00 42:47 8:36 28/122 433
476 Claire Eliasberg 31F F3034 New York NY 43:00 42:13 8:36 16/90 355
477 Matthew Noll 51M M5054 Larchmont NY 43:01 42:45 8:36 23/74 881
478 Michelle Belcourt 49F F4549 Westbrook CT 43:02 41:52 8:36 11/51 78
479 Stacia Johnson 50F F5054 Deep River CT 43:02 42:33 8:36 10/82 589
480 Shawn Lawless 13M M1315 CHESHIRE CT 43:03 42:57 8:36 37/57 685
481 Kirk Freudenburg 58M M5559 Hamden CT 43:05 42:16 8:37 20/88 420
482 Peter Winbery 21M M2024 Westbrook CT 43:08 41:11 8:37 28/65 1826
483 Paul Reid 61M M6064 Old Lyme CT 43:09 42:46 8:37 10/44 1403
484 Dirk Vlieks 46M M4549 Madison CT 43:09 42:57 8:37 23/66 1709
485 Thomas Gannon 57M M5559 Guilford CT 43:10 42:51 8:38 21/88 1472
486 Todd Constable 58M M5559 Madison CT 43:11 42:46 8:38 22/88 226
487 Jacqui Mullally 52F F5054 Madison CT 43:12 42:41 8:38 11/82 852
488 Ronan Fitzgerald 19M M1619 43:12 41:51 8:38 35/58 399
489 Madison Jackson 15F F1315 43:12 42:01 8:38 19/47 573
490 Charlie Guzzio 13M M1315 Madison CT 43:13 42:15 8:38 38/57 1783
491 Alice Rojas 18F F1619 New York NY 43:13 41:09 8:38 23/55 478
492 Howard Gartland 58M M5559 Newtown Square PA 43:13 42:31 8:38 23/88 444
493 Kyoshi Akbar 21M M2024 New Haven CT 43:13 42:58 8:38 29/65 5
494 Meltem Kodaman 44F F4044 McLean VA 43:14 42:27 8:38 12/61 631
495 Timothy McNamara 34M M3034 Madison CT 43:15 42:08 8:39 35/76 795
496 Joseph Mullally 53M M5054 Madison CT 43:17 42:46 8:39 24/74 853
497 Josie Lee 21F F2024 43:17 42:07 8:39 29/122 697
498 Christina Lawrence 29F F2529 Madison CT 43:19 43:19 8:39 20/112 1399
499 Vishwam Velandy 34M M3034 NEW YORK NY 43:20 41:52 8:40 36/76 1227
500 Joseph Furey 37M M3539 Madison CT 43:20 42:52 8:40 24/58 435
501 Christopher Bauer 29M M2529 43:21 43:09 8:40 48/82 64
502 Bronwen Lam 34F F3034 New york NY 43:21 41:54 8:40 17/90 660
503 Alexander Hall 30M M3034 NEW YORK NY 43:22 42:50 8:40 37/76 496
504 Howard Adams 58M M5559 East Lyme CT 43:23 41:39 8:40 24/88 3
505 Claudia Grazioso 50F F5054 Guilford CT 43:23 43:17 8:40 12/82 473
506 Edwin Wright 46M M4549 Durham CT 43:24 42:30 8:40 24/66 1303
507 Ian Thompson 55M M5559 Meriden CT 43:25 42:44 8:41 25/88 1186
508 Susan Goody 43F F4044 Madison CT 43:26 42:58 8:41 13/61 469
509 Tyler Bauer 26M M2529 Madison CT 43:26 43:13 8:41 49/82 65
510 Allison Resnick 51F F5054 Madison CT 43:27 43:07 8:41 13/82 1002
511 Anthony Lancia 55M M5559 New Haven CT 43:27 43:05 8:41 26/88 1803
512 Michael Saivetz 44M M4044 NYC NY 43:27 43:15 8:41 27/66 1050
513 Beckett Krajewski 9M M0012 43:28 42:07 8:41 12/35 643
514 Brendan Burke 26M M2529 Middle Village NY 43:28 42:48 8:41 50/82 135
515 Samantha Vigue 20F F2024 Durham CT 43:29 42:36 8:41 30/122 1235
516 Mark Gentil 56M M5559 Madison CT 43:29 42:04 8:41 27/88 1483
517 Cynthia Vogt 60F F6064 Killingworth CT 43:31 43:29 8:42 2/21 1238
518 Amy Gallagher 42F F4044 Madison CT 43:31 43:21 8:42 14/61 439
519 Joshua Freund 45M M4549 Westbrook CT 43:32 42:59 8:42 25/66 422
520 Akemi Ueda 30F F3034 Somerville MA 43:32 42:41 8:42 18/90 1209
521 Kelly Dziegielewski 32F F3034 New york NY 43:33 43:23 8:42 19/90 1903
522 Gene Freudenburg 59M M5559 Kalamazoo MI 43:33 42:40 8:42 28/88 418
523 Michael Monico 32M M3034 Hamden CT 43:35 43:21 8:43 38/76 1855
524 Kristi Carroll 34F F3034 43:35 43:13 8:43 20/90 163
525 Laura Yoars 45F F4549 Darien CT 43:36 43:19 8:43 12/51 1307
526 Ryan Breen 41M M4044 Clinton CT 43:37 42:01 8:43 28/66 123
527 Mia Irons 32F F3034 Andover MA 43:37 43:03 8:43 21/90 570
528 James Montgomery 15M M1315 43:37 43:10 8:43 39/57 837
529 Matt Irons 33M M3034 Andover MA 43:37 43:04 8:43 39/76 569
530 Kevin Vigue 53M M5054 Durham CT 43:39 42:45 8:43 25/74 1233
531 Amy Burgess 31F F3034 Waterville ME 43:39 42:53 8:43 22/90 133
532 John Vaughn 32M M3034 43:41 42:57 8:44 40/76 1226
533 Alaina Vaughn 31F F3034 43:41 42:58 8:44 23/90 1225
534 Tom Bosh 56M M5559 RAMSEY NJ 43:42 43:10 8:44 29/88 110
535 John Van Ostenbridge 18M M1619 Madison CT 43:44 42:59 8:44 36/58 1222
536 Melanie Borsari 40F F4044 Marlborough MA 43:45 43:17 8:45 15/61 108
537 Noah Godoy 16M M1619 43:47 43:32 8:45 37/58 461
538 Jonathan Maylen 56M M5559 Madison CT 43:49 43:43 8:45 30/88 1779
539 Jessica Orsina 39F F3539 New York NY 43:51 42:30 8:46 17/61 910
540 Sarina Yerkes 42F F4044 Guilford CT 43:51 42:18 8:46 16/61 1306
541 Eric Weidman 21M M2024 43:53 43:14 8:46 30/65 1260
542 Matt Keller 55M M5559 Madison CT 43:53 43:06 8:46 31/88 1774
543 Benjamin Weidman 23M M2024 Middletown CT 43:53 43:13 8:46 31/65 1259
544 Erin Weidman 25F F2529 GUILFORD CT 43:53 43:18 8:46 21/112 1261
545 Margaret Sicotte 40F F4044 Georgia VT 43:54 43:32 8:46 17/61 1100
546 Damian Gunningsmith 35M M3539 Guilford CT 43:54 42:14 8:46 25/58 492
547 Taylor Dey 28F F2529 Branford CT 43:55 43:04 8:47 22/112 1825
548 Bridget Bunda 24F F2024 BOSTON MA 43:56 42:54 8:47 31/122 132
549 Linda Haviland 51F F5054 Cumberland RI 43:56 43:47 8:47 14/82 1873
550 Paige Steffen 14F F1315 Madison CT 43:58 43:53 8:47 20/47 1409
551 Nicole Migliore 31F F3034 PORTLAND CT 43:59 42:23 8:47 24/90 811
552 Gregory Mucci 33M M3034 Guilford CT 44:00 42:42 8:48 41/76 848
553 Maeve Connors 17F F1619 Madison CT 44:01 43:21 8:48 24/55 1490
554 Tylie Lawless 11F F0012 Cheshire CT 44:01 43:56 8:48 5/25 686
555 Kathryn Gartland 59F F5559 Newtown Square PA 44:02 43:19 8:48 5/44 443
556 James Drum 25M M2529 MADISON CT 44:02 41:43 8:48 51/82 339
557 Kurstin Reuschel 33F F3034 SOMERVILLE MA 44:02 43:45 8:48 25/90 1003
558 Mike Zsolesnik 19M M1619 Old lyme CT 44:02 43:18 8:48 38/58 1835
559 Anna McGrath 28F F2529 Norwalk CT 44:02 42:09 8:48 23/112 777
560 Allie Stankewich 19F F1619 Guilford CT 44:03 42:21 8:48 25/55 1351
561 Kristina Rath 49F F4549 Madison CT 44:03 43:39 8:48 13/51 993
562 Joe Paradiso 44M M4044 Madison CT 44:03 42:14 8:48 29/66 1378
563 Jaime Krajewski 35F F3539 Hebron CT 44:04 42:42 8:48 18/61 644
564 James Cummings 45M M4549 Madison CT 44:06 42:12 8:49 26/66 263
565 Jim Corrick 47M M4549 BRANFORD CT 44:07 43:44 8:49 27/66 236
566 Erin Patla 16F F1619 44:08 43:27 8:49 26/55 931
567 Hayden Darr 10M M0012 Clinton CT 44:09 42:24 8:49 13/35 282
568 David Ash 53M M5054 Glastonbury CT 44:09 42:57 8:49 26/74 42
569 Francesco Grechi 20M M2024 New York NY 44:10 42:07 8:50 32/65 476
570 Jordan Glassman 25M M2529 Madison CT 44:10 44:10 8:50 52/82 459
571 Kim Chemacki 48F F4549 Madison CT 44:11 42:30 8:50 14/51 177
572 Karina Babcock 35F F3539 Madison CT 44:11 43:27 8:50 19/61 49
573 Robert Walker 57M M5559 Guilford CT 44:11 43:10 8:50 32/88 1247
574 Sydney Rojas 20F F2024 New York NY 44:11 42:09 8:50 32/122 477
575 Katy Freudenburg 27F F2529 44:12 43:43 8:50 24/112 419
576 Dennis McLaughlin 51M M5054 Milford CT 44:12 42:43 8:50 27/74 786
577 Gavin Jorens 15M M1315 Madison CT 44:13 42:52 8:50 40/57 1765
578 Bob Schwab 59M M5559 Branford CT 44:13 44:02 8:50 33/88 1070
579 Erin Fritz 25F F2529 Boston MA 44:13 43:32 8:50 25/112 425
580 Bonnie Garmisa 55F F5559 Guilford CT 44:14 43:35 8:50 6/44 1763
581 Deedee Paster 40F F4044 Seattle WA 44:14 44:02 8:50 18/61 1394
582 Nicholas Napoli 39M M3539 Seattle WA 44:15 44:02 8:51 26/58 1393
583 Kirsten Williams 29F F2529 New York NY 44:17 42:50 8:51 26/112 1288
584 Morgan Williams 27F F2529 BOSTON MA 44:17 42:50 8:51 27/112 1289
585 Heidi Schaper-Nilsen 61F F6064 Smithtown NY 44:19 43:21 8:51 3/21 1061
586 Maryellen Hauver 23F F2024 44:19 43:25 8:51 33/122 520
587 Doug Werth 52M M5054 Madison CT 44:20 43:10 8:52 28/74 1946
588 Holly Skipper 40F F4044 Manchester MA 44:20 43:49 8:52 19/61 1105
589 Agasthya Shenoy 29M M2529 BRANFORD CT 44:20 43:04 8:52 53/82 1093
590 James Thompson 41M M4044 Preston CT 44:21 43:47 8:52 30/66 1188
591 Elizabeth Werbe 44F F4044 Brooklyn NY 44:22 43:37 8:52 20/61 2015
592 Magdahlia Lesnik 17F F1619 Madison CT 44:23 43:29 8:52 27/55 1413
593 Stephanie Lesnik 44F F4044 Madison CT 44:25 43:31 8:53 21/61 1410
594 Kimberly Higdon 39F F3539 California MD 44:26 43:16 8:53 20/61 540
595 Emma Connolly 20F F2024 Madison CT 44:26 42:29 8:53 34/122 1761
596 Kelly Onofrio 30F F3034 Madison CT 44:27 42:10 8:53 26/90 908
597 Caroline Gauld 27F F2529 NEW YORK NY 44:28 43:38 8:53 28/112 445
598 Matt Weidman 55M M5559 Guilford CT 44:28 43:48 8:53 34/88 1263
599 Christopher DiMarco 29M M2529 Burlington VT 44:28 43:27 8:53 54/82 315
600 Joe Mosier 42M M4044 Ionia MI 44:29 44:20 8:53 31/66 844
601 Jessica Fulk 24F F2024 44:30 43:31 8:54 35/122 430
602 Oscar Padua 48M M4549 44:32 43:10 8:54 28/66 915
603 Judy Quintana 32F F3034 44:32 43:36 8:54 27/90 986
604 Elizabeth Kaplan 31F F3034 MADISON CT 44:32 44:03 8:54 28/90 601
605 Kathryn Phillips 23F F2024 MIDDLETOWN CT 44:33 43:30 8:54 36/122 957
606 Pasquale Lubrano 61M M6064 Branford CT 44:33 43:25 8:54 11/44 1467
607 Megan Phillips 21F F2024 Madison CT 44:34 43:31 8:54 37/122 958
608 John Tilton 14M M1315 Madison CT 44:35 43:12 8:55 41/57 1195
609 Joshua Apfel 33M M3034 New York NY 44:35 44:04 8:55 42/76 36
610 Liam Zaaijer 29M M2529 NEW YORK NY 44:36 43:46 8:55 55/82 1311
611 Jennifer Lansdowne 47F F4549 Durham CT 44:37 44:05 8:55 15/51 672
612 Zachary Boure 8M M0012 Durham CT 44:37 44:05 8:55 14/35 115
613 Charles Maynard 23M M2024 Madison CT 44:40 42:51 8:56 33/65 771
614 Chloe Maynard 27F F2529 Branford CT 44:40 42:52 8:56 29/112 772
615 Liza Petra 47F F4549 GUILFORD CT 44:41 43:34 8:56 16/51 954
616 Geoffrey Chupp 57M M5559 44:42 44:06 8:56 35/88 188
617 Niamey Wilson 42F F4044 CHESHIRE CT 44:42 44:20 8:56 22/61 1298
618 Francis Wilson 39M M3539 Cheshire CT 44:42 44:18 8:56 27/58 1292
619 Ella Heckler 12F F0012 44:42 43:02 8:56 6/25 525
620 Jaime Plancon 42F F4044 Guilford CT 44:43 44:37 8:56 23/61 960
621 Ryan McAneany 21M M2024 Madison CT 44:43 42:47 8:56 34/65 1474
622 Jennifer Nechamen 28F F2529 Albany NY 44:43 44:27 8:56 30/112 874
623 Riley Kilbourn 15F F1315 44:44 44:03 8:56 21/47 621
624 Grace Beggins 27F F2529 New York NY 44:45 42:43 8:57 31/112 73
625 Joi Kush 34F F3034 Colorado Springs CO 44:45 43:46 8:57 29/90 651
626 Julie Thompson 21F F2024 Madison CT 44:46 44:24 8:57 38/122 1189
627 Sarah Hauver 26F F2529 44:46 43:51 8:57 32/112 521
628 Jennifer Sutherland-Gurand 43F F4044 Madison CT 44:48 44:04 8:57 24/61 1470
629 Caitlin O'Neil 26F F2529 OLD LYME CT 44:52 44:18 8:58 33/112 904
630 Gary Labovich 60M M6064 ARLINGTON VA 44:55 44:27 8:59 12/44 654
631 NINA LABOVICH 25F F2529 44:56 44:28 8:59 34/112 655
632 Rachel Artus 23F F2024 Killingworth CT 44:57 44:42 8:59 39/122 2012
633 Liz Phillips 27F F2529 Philadelphia PA 44:57 43:33 8:59 35/112 1566
634 Sam Kramer 21M M2024 Madison CT 44:57 43:56 8:59 35/65 650
635 Peter Czepiga 25M M2529 New York NY 44:57 43:55 8:59 56/82 273
636 Charlotte Sellmer 15F F1315 44:57 44:14 8:59 22/47 1076
637 Matt Brundrett 41M M4044 Los Angeles CA 44:57 44:22 8:59 32/66 129
638 Mallory Hallahan 28F F2529 SALEM CT 44:58 44:32 8:59 36/112 498
639 Matthew Papa 31M M3034 Chester NJ 44:59 44:35 8:59 43/76 919
640 Jackson McBean 14M M1315 44:59 43:56 8:59 42/57 774
641 Marie Freudenburg 23F F2024 Kalamazoo MI 45:01 44:36 9:00 40/122 421
642 Stephen Anderson 58M M5559 Madison CT 45:01 44:03 9:00 36/88 30
643 Andrew Lamb 29M M2529 CHICAGO IL 45:01 44:28 9:00 57/82 661
644 Rob Ford 41M M4044 Guilford CT 45:02 44:14 9:00 33/66 1725
645 Mario Mazzarella 15M M1315 Madison CT 45:02 43:41 9:00 43/57 1767
646 Michael Hislop 30M M3034 MALDEN MA 45:02 44:08 9:00 44/76 547
647 Sheila Lamb 29F F2529 45:02 44:29 9:00 37/112 662
648 Abigail Kramer 22F F2024 45:03 44:02 9:00 41/122 648
649 George LaVerde 44M M4044 MADISON CT 45:03 44:23 9:00 34/66 680
650 Mikey Maseda 27M M2529 Miami FL 45:03 43:49 9:00 58/82 1339
651 Malcolm Ash 16M M1619 Glastonbury CT 45:04 43:51 9:00 39/58 43
652 Jillian Colonese 36F F3539 Guilford CT 45:07 43:50 9:01 21/61 207
653 Justin Mucha 18M M1619 45:09 45:00 9:01 40/58 849
654 Michael Parisi 36M M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA 45:09 44:08 9:01 28/58 925
655 Jon Joslow 63M M6064 CHESTER CT 45:10 44:14 9:02 13/44 591
656 Charles Pomper 14M M1315 45:10 44:48 9:02 44/57 965
657 Samy Chemacki 12F F0012 Madison CT 45:11 43:31 9:02 7/25 178
658 James Chemacki 13M M1315 East Haddam CT 45:12 43:32 9:02 45/57 176
659 Jake Klin 18M M1619 Essex CT 45:13 44:23 9:02 41/58 627
660 Delaney Aronson 11F F0012 45:14 43:42 9:02 8/25 39
661 Sara Van der Horst 27F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 45:14 43:43 9:02 38/112 1220
662 Leah Chester 14F F1315 Higganum CT 45:14 43:51 9:02 23/47 182
663 Kathleen McDonough 37F F3539 SILVER SPRING MD 45:15 44:33 9:03 22/61 776
664 Lee Herdle 65M M6569 Madison CT 45:15 45:15 9:03 5/19 1366
665 Dorothee Fuller 49F F4549 CLINTON CT 45:15 43:16 9:03 17/51 432
666 Ted Hackett 63M M6064 Lyme CT 45:16 44:50 9:03 14/44 494
667 Jeff Herdle 27M M2529 Madison CT 45:16 45:16 9:03 59/82 1368
668 Alyssa Perlman 25F F2529 45:16 43:56 9:03 39/112 945
669 Chris Becker 49M M4549 MADISON CT 45:16 45:06 9:03 29/66 71
670 Nate Nottingham 34M M3034 45:17 43:44 9:03 45/76 888
671 Lianne Herdle 64F F6064 Madison CT 45:17 45:17 9:03 4/21 1365
672 Jim Joyce 54M M5054 GROTON MA 45:17 45:00 9:03 29/74 593
673 Jack Faure 25M M2529 45:18 44:00 9:03 60/82 374
674 Maura Murphy 18F F1619 45:19 44:06 9:03 28/55 859
675 Phillip Stark 67M M6569 Old Lyme CT 45:20 44:15 9:04 6/19 1138
676 Frank Guevascio 20M M2024 Madison CT 45:20 45:05 9:04 36/65 1392
677 Sara Dion 31F F3034 CHESTERTOWN MD 45:22 44:50 9:04 30/90 317
678 Doug Kneeland 55M M5559 Ivoryton CT 45:22 44:34 9:04 37/88 630
679 Kelly Bohling 26F F2529 45:23 44:52 9:04 40/112 102
680 Rebecca Mills 34F F3034 Tarrytown NY 45:26 45:12 9:05 31/90 821
681 Abbey Stackpole 23F F2024 Madison CT 45:27 44:47 9:05 42/122 1929
682 Claire Savage 32F F3034 45:28 45:08 9:05 32/90 1058
683 Cami Hobin 21F F2024 45:28 45:11 9:05 43/122 550
684 Stephen Sheiffele 37M M3539 Madison CT 45:28 44:21 9:05 29/58 1092
685 Benjamin Coe 11M M0012 MAdison CT 45:32 45:15 9:06 15/35 206
686 Ella Alpert 15F F1315 Westport CT 45:32 44:57 9:06 24/47 13
687 Caitlin Keenan 25F F2529 Cambridge MA 45:34 45:25 9:06 41/112 609
688 Julie Keenan 23F F2024 Madison CT 45:34 45:26 9:06 44/122 610
689 Deirdre Haren 25F F2529 Dublin Du 45:35 45:22 9:07 42/112 512
690 Molly O'Brien 33F F3034 DORCHESTER MA 45:35 44:02 9:07 33/90 893
691 Vince Carroll 34M M3034 GUILFORD CT 45:35 45:14 9:07 46/76 166
692 Matt Trumbley 38M M3539 Prospect CT 45:36 44:33 9:07 30/58 1207
693 Allison Chann 24F F2024 Clinton CT 45:36 44:39 9:07 45/122 1447
694 Jacqueline Nager 41F F4044 New York NY 45:36 45:21 9:07 25/61 871
695 Alex Quintana 38M M3539 45:39 44:42 9:07 31/58 985
696 Ben Jacoby 13M M1315 Madison CT 45:40 45:20 9:08 46/57 1371
697 Louis Ursini Jr 54M M5054 Madison CT 45:41 45:17 9:08 30/74 1216
698 Justin Williams 24M M2024 BOSTON MA 45:41 44:12 9:08 37/65 1287
699 Alexa Hewson 22F F2024 SEATTLE WA 45:41 44:24 9:08 46/122 537
700 Tara Olivier 40F F4044 HINGHAM MA 45:41 43:44 9:08 26/61 901
701 Christine Coppola 42F F4044 KILLINGWORTH CT 45:45 44:39 9:09 27/61 233
702 John Frazer 53M M5054 ALEXANDRIA VA 45:46 44:59 9:09 31/74 416
703 Matthew ODonnell 51M M5054 Wilton CT 45:46 45:24 9:09 32/74 898
704 Nicholas Valentine 14M M1315 45:47 44:38 9:09 47/57 1218
705 Verity Lynch 21F F2024 Groton MA 45:48 44:42 9:09 47/122 1908
706 Mike Bruening 56M M5559 Trumbull NJ 45:51 44:05 9:10 38/88 128
707 Russell Davis 62M M6064 CARDIFF CA 45:51 45:42 9:10 15/44 289
708 Wendi MacNiel 51F F5054 East Haddam CT 45:52 45:40 9:10 15/82 1780
709 Charlotte Bench 25F F2529 New haven CT 45:53 45:04 9:10 43/112 1777
710 Ryan Cartelli 20M M2024 Old saybrook CT 45:54 45:42 9:10 38/65 1752
711 Allison Williams 23F F2024 Guilford CT 45:54 44:27 9:10 48/122 1945
712 Sarah Cartelli 18F F1619 Old saybrook CT 45:54 45:44 9:10 29/55 1753
713 Mauriane Smith 23M M2024 45:55 45:15 9:11 39/65 1124
714 Tom Cartelli 55M M5559 Middletown CT 45:55 45:44 9:11 39/88 1754
715 Tommy Hobin 19M M1619 45:55 45:33 9:11 42/58 551
716 Danny Ungaro 27M M2529 Atlanta GA 45:55 44:36 9:11 61/82 1214
717 John Washington 31M M3034 Westbrook CT 45:57 45:08 9:11 47/76 1257
718 Alison Staak 44F F4044 Madison CT 45:58 45:16 9:11 28/61 1131
719 Mark Steele 34M M3034 East Hampton CT 45:59 44:48 9:11 48/76 1144
720 Kristin Rand 42F F4044 Deep river CT 45:59 45:06 9:11 29/61 989
721 Perry Jensen 15F F1315 46:00 45:37 9:12 25/47 584
722 Lynne Ringer 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 46:00 45:42 9:12 16/82 1016
723 Eugene Swenson 56M M5559 Madison CT 46:00 45:33 9:12 40/88 1168
724 Tess Stickle 20F F2024 BRIGHTON MA 46:01 45:34 9:12 49/122 1159
725 Thomas Lynch 58M M5559 46:01 45:29 9:12 41/88 734
726 Cindy Sullivan 38F F3539 Guilford CT 46:02 44:35 9:12 23/61 1166
727 Thomas Mitzelfelt 20M M2024 46:02 43:54 9:12 40/65 833
728 Brian Connors 46M M4549 FT LAUDERDALE FL 46:03 45:33 9:12 30/66 222
729 Mabel Bartlett 20F F2024 GUILFORD CT 46:03 44:36 9:12 50/122 62
730 Cassie Garrelts 20F F2024 46:03 45:15 9:12 51/122 440
731 Ally Lee 25F F2529 46:03 44:51 9:12 44/112 694
732 Mark Bergami 40M M4044 Madison CT 46:04 44:26 9:12 35/66 84
733 Joel MacClaren 64M M6064 MADISON CT 46:05 45:47 9:13 16/44 738
734 Laura Reddington 34F F3034 MADISON CT 46:05 45:06 9:13 34/90 995
735 Michael Steponlhus 26M M2529 Old Saybrook CT 46:07 45:18 9:13 62/82 1353
736 Mary Levesque 25F F2529 Madison CT 46:07 44:44 9:13 45/112 1871
737 Kerry McManus 24F F2024 Brooklyn NY 46:07 44:49 9:13 52/122 789
738 Sharon Clarke 55F F5559 Madison CT 46:09 45:49 9:13 7/44 203
739 Chrsitina Godbout 30F F3034 Boulder CO 46:11 44:49 9:14 35/90 2026
740 Chris Johnson 31M M3034 Branford CT 46:12 45:46 9:14 49/76 1815
741 Christopher Hwa 13M M1315 Madison CT 46:15 44:52 9:15 48/57 1771
742 Candace Fuchs 54F F5054 Old Lyme CT 46:15 45:31 9:15 17/82 427
743 Christopher Bonavita 13M M1315 46:16 44:53 9:15 49/57 104
744 Rachel Stark 30F F3034 46:16 44:36 9:15 36/90 1139
745 SHARYN MULVANEY 39F F3539 MILFORD MA 46:16 45:20 9:15 24/61 855
746 Kelly Markiewicz 31F F3034 Guilford CT 46:16 45:50 9:15 37/90 749
747 Alyssa Addesso 21F F2024 Cheshire CT 46:18 46:09 9:15 53/122 1805
748 Jason Escabi 45M M4549 Barrington NH 46:18 45:19 9:15 31/66 2022
749 Ian Robinson 23M M2024 GUILFORD CT 46:20 44:42 9:16 41/65 1022
750 Jacob Parkinson 36M M3539 46:21 44:45 9:16 32/58 927
751 Britany Robinson 33F F3034 46:21 44:43 9:16 38/90 1021
752 Kimberly Gould 48F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 46:23 44:55 9:16 18/51 1342
753 Brenda King 59F F5559 Hamden CT 46:23 45:26 9:16 8/44 624
754 Marie Quick 56F F5559 NIANTIC CT 46:23 44:50 9:16 9/44 982
755 Sheila Rapple 41F F4044 New York NY 46:25 45:45 9:17 30/61 990
756 Jose De Guzman 42M M4044 MADISON CT 46:27 45:36 9:17 36/66 291
757 Brian Feeney 56M M5559 Philadelphia PA 46:27 45:25 9:17 42/88 383
758 Jeffrey O'Connor 50M M5054 MADISON CT 46:28 45:34 9:17 33/74 895
759 Deirdre Darragh 33F F3034 Cambridge MA 46:28 44:29 9:17 39/90 284
760 John Rumberger 49M M4549 Middletown CT 46:29 45:18 9:17 32/66 1038
761 Christine Rojas 51F F5054 New York NY 46:32 44:29 9:18 18/82 479
762 Cynthia Stolaronek 37F F3539 NORWICH CT 46:33 45:14 9:18 25/61 1162
763 Cassidie Cade 26F F2529 Middlefield CT 46:33 46:06 9:18 46/112 145
764 Brenna Hobin 23F F2024 46:34 46:16 9:18 54/122 549
765 Megan Stefanowski 17F F1619 46:34 44:43 9:18 30/55 1147
766 Vin Lefante 52M M5054 Madison CT 46:34 45:21 9:18 34/74 701
767 Jim Crocker 53M M5054 Madison CT 46:36 45:24 9:19 35/74 1406
768 Kristine Ciardiello 0F F0000 46:36 46:19 9:19 1/2 192
769 Joseph Camean 65M M6569 OLD LYME CT 46:37 45:51 9:19 7/19 153
770 Kayla Thompson 31F F3034 46:38 46:05 9:19 40/90 1190
771 Eric Alletzhauser 54M M5054 Madison CT 46:39 45:26 9:19 36/74 12
772 Paul Aronson 41M M4044 Guilford CT 46:40 45:35 9:20 37/66 40
773 John Altman 21M M2024 Portsmouth NH 46:41 46:14 9:20 42/65 18
774 John Altman 21M M2024 Portsmouth NH 46:42 46:15 9:20 43/65 17
775 Amy Casey 34F F3034 46:42 44:19 9:20 41/90 171
776 Richard Casey 34M M3034 Madison CT 46:43 44:18 9:20 50/76 172
777 James Tamborlane 40M M4044 BROOKLYN NY 46:43 46:13 9:20 38/66 1171
778 Paige Andrews 24F F2024 New York NY 46:43 44:47 9:20 55/122 2023
779 Dan Ethier 38M M3539 Guilford CT 46:44 45:17 9:20 33/58 368
780 Courtney Stuhlman 39F F3539 Madison CT 46:44 45:10 9:20 26/61 1163
781 Michael Hall 45M M4549 Lincoln University PA 46:44 45:37 9:20 33/66 497
782 Brenna McLaughlin 18F F1619 Milford CT 46:45 45:13 9:21 31/55 784
783 William Seibert 49M M4549 Ridgefield CT 46:45 45:22 9:21 34/66 1075
784 Nate Palumbo 20M M2024 Madison CT 46:45 45:09 9:21 44/65 1858
785 Timothy Lee 52M M5054 Madison CT 46:45 45:32 9:21 37/74 1445
786 Mark Hartmann 19M M1619 Madison CT 46:46 45:08 9:21 43/58 1357
787 Samantha Scott 52M M5054 Clinton CT 46:46 46:29 9:21 38/74 1364
788 Spencer Hartmann 18M M1619 Madison CT 46:47 45:09 9:21 44/58 1358
789 Rebecca Naht 14F F1315 Madison CT 46:49 46:19 9:21 26/47 1728
790 Angela Paradis 55F F5559 Clinton CT 46:49 46:29 9:21 10/44 922
791 James Connolly 56M M5559 Madison CT 46:50 44:52 9:22 43/88 1759
792 Mark Wallace 54M M5054 Madison CT 46:52 45:09 9:22 39/74 1949
793 Peter Burch 49M M4549 Madison CT 46:54 45:59 9:22 35/66 1814
794 Douglas Stevenson 48M M4549 Killingworth CT 46:55 45:39 9:23 36/66 1154
795 Allie Ruel 18F F1619 46:55 45:05 9:23 32/55 1037
796 Liam Feeney 20M M2024 46:58 45:55 9:23 45/65 384
797 Caroline Conte 14F F1315 Higganum CT 46:58 45:35 9:23 27/47 1853
798 David Brookman 38M M3539 Brooklyn NY 46:59 44:56 9:23 34/58 1758
799 David Hjerpe 29M M2529 Madison CT 47:01 46:10 9:24 63/82 548
800 Mitch Milone 57M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 47:02 46:54 9:24 44/88 1455
801 Civita Thomas 36F F3539 East Haven CT 47:02 45:44 9:24 27/61 1182
802 Anna Boyle 29F F2529 New Haven CT 47:03 46:35 9:24 47/112 118
803 Molly Lynch 27F F2529 47:05 46:10 9:25 48/112 730
804 Gabrielle Ungaro 27F F2529 Atlanta GA 47:06 45:44 9:25 49/112 1215
805 Giana DeNisi 25F F2529 Boston MA 47:06 45:58 9:25 50/112 298
806 Rahsaan Akbar 47M M4549 New Haven CT 47:06 46:48 9:25 37/66 7
807 Leah Connolly 24F F2024 Madison CT 47:07 45:08 9:25 56/122 1760
808 Kevin Lewellyn 61M M6064 Clinton CT 47:07 46:04 9:25 17/44 713
809 Jim Byrne 50M M5054 47:08 46:10 9:25 40/74 141
810 Shawn Banerji 48M M4549 Madison CT 47:08 44:55 9:25 38/66 1791
811 James Nordanen 62M M6064 Madison CT 47:08 46:02 9:25 18/44 1749
812 Paul Sullivan 54M M5054 Madison CT 47:08 44:56 9:25 41/74 1432
813 Jonathan Bartlett 20M M2024 47:09 45:42 9:25 46/65 61
814 Robert Boudreau 56M M5559 Clinton CT 47:09 46:19 9:25 45/88 113
815 Tessa Kalinosky 26F F2529 Brooklyn NY 47:10 46:50 9:26 51/112 598
816 Claudia Ciesluk 70F F7074 Niantic CT 47:10 47:05 9:26 2/5 1402
817 Matthew Marra 14M M1315 MADISON CT 47:10 46:35 9:26 50/57 752
818 Lila Sullivan 15F F1315 Madison CT 47:11 46:50 9:26 28/47 1433
819 Paul Czepiga 63M M6064 MADISON CT 47:11 46:08 9:26 19/44 272
820 Abby Czepiga 30F F3034 New York NY 47:11 46:09 9:26 42/90 271
821 Page Czepigs 34F F3034 Boston MA 47:12 46:09 9:26 43/90 274
822 Ann Courtney 51F F5054 Madison CT 47:14 46:32 9:26 19/82 248
823 Maggie Escabi 13F F1315 Barrington NH 47:14 45:24 9:26 29/47 1905
824 Molly Kosh 20F F2024 Guilford CT 47:15 45:50 9:27 57/122 2016
825 Anderson Darr 14M M1315 Clinton CT 47:17 45:32 9:27 51/57 281
826 Bob Jones 57M M5559 Chester CT 47:18 46:27 9:27 46/88 590
827 Erik Lang 40M M4044 47:19 45:41 9:27 39/66 669
828 Grace Fortune 11F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 47:19 46:19 9:27 9/25 410
829 Gianna Arroyo 9F F0012 Madison CT 47:20 47:18 9:28 10/25 1327
830 Caleigh Boyle 27F F2529 NEW YORK NY 47:21 44:58 9:28 52/112 119
831 Kelsey Weischet 24F F2024 Guilford CT 47:21 45:57 9:28 58/122 1265
832 Patrick Hennessey 23M M2024 East Haven CT 47:23 46:47 9:28 47/65 531
833 Dean Kollmul 19M M1619 Deep River CT 47:24 45:44 9:28 45/58 1862
834 Sophia Daddario 17F F1619 47:24 46:44 9:28 33/55 276
835 Katie Rauson 28F F2529 Madison CT 47:25 45:20 9:29 53/112 1790
836 Steve Barney 54M M5054 South glastonbury CT 47:27 46:29 9:29 42/74 1833
837 David Desandre 38M M3539 Natick MA 47:27 45:22 9:29 35/58 302
838 Rose Buckingham 71F F7074 Norwich CT 47:28 47:10 9:29 3/5 131
839 Jenna Maloney 31F F3034 Haddonfield NJ 47:28 47:28 9:29 44/90 743
840 Peter O'Neill 51M M5054 WINDHAM NH 47:28 46:59 9:29 43/74 906
841 Greg Thomas 53M M5054 Middletown NJ 47:28 47:00 9:29 44/74 1183
842 Jack OBrien 20M M2024 Essex CT 47:29 46:45 9:29 48/65 1123
843 Don Cretella 24M M2024 Cheshire CT 47:31 46:21 9:30 49/65 1897
844 Madison Werth 22F F2024 Madison CT 47:31 46:21 9:30 59/122 1898
845 Alex Mata 31F F3034 Brooklyn NY 47:31 46:45 9:30 45/90 766
846 Natalie Hambor 31F F3034 Weymouth MA 47:32 46:44 9:30 46/90 500
847 George Davis 74M M7074 Madison CT 47:35 47:19 9:31 1/6 286
848 Christine Stewart 28F F2529 Brighton MA 47:35 46:00 9:31 54/112 1381
849 Craig Hickein 40M M4044 Washington DC 47:35 45:40 9:31 40/66 538
850 Philip Gerst 38M M3539 COLUMBUS OH 47:37 46:31 9:31 36/58 452
851 Lucas Nolte 11M M0012 47:37 45:52 9:31 16/35 883
852 Donna Jenks 62F F6064 East Hampton CT 47:39 47:20 9:31 5/21 581
853 Victor Darr 49M M4549 Clinton CT 47:39 45:54 9:31 39/66 283
854 Gia Calistro 53F F5054 Guilford CT 47:39 47:23 9:31 20/82 149
855 Chris Stewart 32M M3034 DENVER CO 47:40 46:13 9:32 51/76 1157
856 Taylor Weischet 21F F2024 Guilford CT 47:40 46:16 9:32 60/122 1266
857 Caitlin Callahan 30F F3034 47:41 46:55 9:32 47/90 151
858 Terri Carta 54F F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT 47:42 47:09 9:32 21/82 167
859 Terri Carta 54F F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT 47:42 47:09 9:32 22/82 168
860 Haelish McLaughlin 20F F2024 Milford CT 47:42 46:10 9:32 61/122 787
861 Gabe Carrasquillo 9M M0012 Southhampton MA 47:43 45:55 9:32 17/35 1479
862 Steven Mongelli 28M M2529 Yorktown Heights NY 47:44 45:01 9:32 64/82 836
863 Kaitlyn Perlman 24F F2024 Madison CT 47:44 45:01 9:32 62/122 946
864 Karen Wallace 41F F4044 Killingworth CT 47:45 46:15 9:33 31/61 1230
865 Amy Lawless 43F F4044 CHESHIRE CT 47:46 47:40 9:33 32/61 683
866 Melissa Byrne 53F F5054 Enfield CT 47:46 46:47 9:33 23/82 143
867 Steven Perlman 54M M5054 47:47 46:29 9:33 45/74 948
868 David Courtney 49M M4549 Madison CT 47:47 47:09 9:33 40/66 249
869 Tony Amolo 26M M2529 Madison CT 47:48 45:36 9:33 65/82 23
870 Michael Russell 20M M2024 Madison CT 47:48 45:54 9:33 50/65 1440
871 Connor Pensa 13M M1315 47:48 47:30 9:33 52/57 942
872 Jon Pensa 51M M5054 Guilford CT 47:48 47:31 9:33 46/74 943
873 Ryan OHara 32M M3034 BERLIN CT 47:50 45:45 9:34 52/76 891
874 Meg Goetsch 32F F3034 BROOKLYN NY 47:51 47:34 9:34 48/90 463
875 Michael Corgan 44M M4044 Clinton CT 47:51 46:15 9:34 41/66 1947
876 Kathleen Downes 23F F2024 Madison CT 47:51 47:41 9:34 63/122 337
877 Caroline Morin 23F F2024 Madison CT 47:51 47:42 9:34 64/122 1806
878 Gabriella Dess 23F F2024 Madison CT 47:51 47:42 9:34 65/122 304
879 Mark Scherban 46M M4549 Cedar Grove NJ 47:53 46:41 9:34 41/66 1063
880 Dana Hart 30F F3034 LINCOLN VT 47:53 46:49 9:34 49/90 516
881 Roman Ozimek 55M M5559 Madison CT 47:56 47:36 9:35 47/88 914
882 Zoe Starensier 21F F2024 47:56 46:45 9:35 66/122 1136
883 Nicole Quain 13F F1315 MADISON CT 47:58 46:09 9:35 30/47 980
884 Amy Woods 17F F1619 Madison CT 48:00 47:20 9:36 34/55 1491
885 Lily Kerins 17F F1619 Madison CT 48:01 47:21 9:36 35/55 1568
886 Amy Shaw 32F F3034 FAIRFIELD CT 48:02 46:43 9:36 50/90 1083
887 Paul Hutson 32M M3034 ARLINGTON VA 48:02 45:45 9:36 53/76 565
888 Megan Lynch 26F F2529 48:04 47:18 9:36 55/112 729
889 Michael Cianfaglione 28M M2529 GROTON CT 48:04 47:19 9:36 66/82 190
890 Julie Martin 54F F5054 Higganum CT 48:05 47:50 9:37 24/82 758
891 Kate Nexon 35F F3539 New York NY 48:07 46:23 9:37 28/61 877
892 Brynn Huguenel 29F F2529 Guilford CT 48:07 47:27 9:37 56/112 558
893 Lili Dickey 22F F2024 Westbrook CT 48:08 46:22 9:37 67/122 311
894 Kyle Cummings 32M M3034 New York NY 48:08 47:45 9:37 54/76 265
895 Entrant 1504 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 48:08 47:04 9:37 4/6 1504
896 Gabe Hanney 11M M0012 Salem CT 48:12 47:31 9:38 18/35 1868
897 Alexis Kuszpa 12F F0012 48:13 48:10 9:38 11/25 652
898 Alexia Stylianou 26F F2529 Madison CT 48:14 46:14 9:38 57/112 1164
899 Nicholas Thompson 38M M3539 Norwich CT 48:15 47:42 9:39 37/58 1191
900 Jessica Rainey 37F F3539 BROOKLYN NY 48:15 47:57 9:39 29/61 987
901 Roger Miller 32M M3034 48:15 47:39 9:39 55/76 817
902 Sarah Martin 26F F2529 Guilford CT 48:16 46:49 9:39 58/112 1401
903 Jessica Hinton 17F F1619 48:16 45:59 9:39 36/55 543
904 Matt Fragula 45M M4549 Clinton CT 48:17 46:42 9:39 42/66 1473
905 Bill Rickelman 49M M4549 Madison CT 48:17 46:33 9:39 43/66 1010
906 Jack Rickelman 13M M1315 48:17 46:34 9:39 53/57 1012
907 James Presican 41M M4044 Madison CT 48:19 47:53 9:39 42/66 1802
908 Sarah Enos 40F F4044 Beverly MA 48:19 46:32 9:39 33/61 364
909 Steve Enos 40M M4044 Beverly MA 48:20 46:33 9:40 43/66 365
910 Lauren Donohue 44F F4044 South Windsor CT 48:24 47:46 9:40 34/61 328
911 Barbara Lynch 55F F5559 MADISON CT 48:26 47:41 9:41 11/44 726
912 Cait Feroleto 29F F2529 New York NY 48:26 47:58 9:41 59/112 386
913 Donna Segnere 47F F4549 Madison CT 48:26 47:32 9:41 19/51 1074
914 Paige Iacobellis 14F F1315 Killingworth CT 48:26 47:44 9:41 31/47 1870
915 Jonathan Allen 73M M7074 Pottstown PA 48:27 47:32 9:41 2/6 11
916 Sean McAuley 49M M4549 MADISON CT 48:27 47:19 9:41 44/66 773
917 Logan McDermott 23M M2024 Stamford CT 48:27 46:30 9:41 51/65 1827
918 Vivian Glaser 14F F1315 Madison CT 48:27 47:52 9:41 32/47 457
919 Natalie Wihberg 23F F2024 Westbrook CT 48:27 46:30 9:41 68/122 1836
920 Marin Ciardiello 15F F1315 48:28 48:10 9:41 33/47 193
921 Stephen Slaven 48M M4549 Robbinsville NJ 48:30 48:13 9:42 45/66 1107
922 Summer Heckler 18F F1619 48:30 46:50 9:42 37/55 524
923 Tessa LeMay 18F F1619 48:30 46:50 9:42 38/55 702
924 Abigail Barry 19F F1619 Madison CT 48:30 47:27 9:42 39/55 59
925 Carl Faust 59M M5559 HADDAM CT 48:31 46:55 9:42 48/88 375
926 Michael LeBlanc 25M M2529 West Hartford CT 48:32 47:07 9:42 67/82 1724
927 Tony Mirabelli 60M M6064 Higganum CT 48:32 46:53 9:42 20/44 826
928 Ashley Small 27F F2529 48:33 48:10 9:42 60/112 1112
929 Melanie Lahti 35F F3539 MADISON CT 48:33 47:01 9:42 30/61 659
930 Gabriella Criscuolo 24F F2024 NEW YORK NY 48:34 47:27 9:42 69/122 259
931 Dean Coassim 60M M6064 Orange CT 48:34 48:22 9:42 21/44 204
932 Allison Lasko 32F F3034 SOMERVILLE MA 48:35 47:04 9:43 51/90 676
933 Hillary Hanna 29F F2529 SOMERVILLE MA 48:35 47:05 9:43 61/112 503
934 Shelby Smith 24F F2024 West Hartford CT 48:36 47:11 9:43 70/122 1723
935 Craig Hanna 30M M3034 Somerville MA 48:36 47:06 9:43 56/76 502
936 Brian Lasko 33M M3034 Arlington MA 48:37 47:06 9:43 57/76 677
937 Michael Levine 28M M2529 BROOKLYN NY 48:37 47:06 9:43 68/82 708
938 Roya Yavari 29F F2529 Tarrytown NY 48:37 47:08 9:43 62/112 1305
939 Morgan McKinnon-Snell 26M M2529 48:38 47:55 9:43 69/82 781
940 Maggie Klin 21F F2024 Essex CT 48:38 47:48 9:43 71/122 628
941 Cathy Lynch 56F F5559 Madison CT 48:39 48:22 9:43 12/44 1865
942 Madeline Sanderson 11F F0012 Higganum CT 48:39 47:08 9:43 12/25 1864
943 Eleanor Pinchbeck 21F F2024 Guilford CT 48:39 47:27 9:43 72/122 1762
944 Makenzie Lynch 29F F2529 Madison CT 48:40 48:24 9:44 63/112 1866
945 Anna Sather 18F F1619 Lyme CT 48:41 47:57 9:44 40/55 1781
946 Megan Fitzgerald 29F F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA 48:41 48:02 9:44 64/112 398
947 Cate Beggins 24F F2024 Madison CT 48:46 46:45 9:45 73/122 1458
948 Adam Taylor 30M M3034 CLINTON CT 48:46 47:30 9:45 58/76 1179
949 Elise Tosatti 33F F3034 WESTBROOK CT 48:47 48:04 9:45 52/90 1200
950 Michael Lamothe 60M M6064 Madison CT 48:50 47:41 9:46 22/44 664
951 Jude Maragliano 40M M4044 Westbrook CT 48:58 47:04 9:47 44/66 746
952 Aaron Vradenburgh 42M M4044 Madison CT 48:58 48:00 9:47 45/66 1239
953 Brandi McLaughlin 44F F4044 Philadelphia PA 48:59 47:29 9:47 35/61 783
954 Niko Grimaldi 12M M0012 48:59 47:00 9:47 19/35 488
955 Caroline Shenoy 30F F3034 Cambridge MA 49:00 47:41 9:48 53/90 1094
956 Jude Maragliano 40M M4044 Westbrook CT 49:00 47:06 9:48 46/66 745
957 Laura Grimmer 52F F5054 Haddam CT 49:00 47:20 9:48 25/82 489
958 Kirsten Reynolds 50F F5054 Madison CT 49:00 47:54 9:48 26/82 1005
959 John Kozub 49M M4549 Guilford CT 49:00 47:55 9:48 46/66 637
960 Brooke Parakilas 45F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 49:01 48:16 9:48 20/51 923
961 Sally Blodgett 17F F1619 49:01 48:29 9:48 41/55 97
962 Grant Campbell 12M M0012 49:03 49:01 9:48 20/35 154
963 Jackson Wagner 12M M0012 Milton MA 49:03 48:36 9:48 21/35 1465
964 Meghan Byrne 22F F2024 49:04 47:00 9:48 74/122 142
965 Chris Parakilas 55M M5559 49:04 48:19 9:48 49/88 924
966 Stuart Campbell 39M M3539 Madison CT 49:05 49:03 9:49 38/58 155
967 Randel Osborne 53M M5054 Essex CT 49:07 47:42 9:49 47/74 911
968 Laney Baris 45F F4549 BRICK NJ 49:07 48:08 9:49 21/51 57
969 Carrie Baris 41F F4044 Asheville NC 49:08 48:09 9:49 36/61 56
970 David Starensier 52M M5054 49:10 48:34 9:50 48/74 1135
971 Luke Conway 17M M1619 49:11 47:25 9:50 46/58 227
972 Colleen Hough 49F F4549 Milford CT 49:11 48:42 9:50 22/51 555
973 Jennifer Ciarcia 50F F5054 Madison CT 49:11 47:24 9:50 27/82 191
974 Kennedy Courtney 14F F1315 Madison CT 49:15 48:40 9:51 34/47 250
975 Lori Connelly 38F F3539 Northford CT 49:15 49:10 9:51 31/61 214
976 Tess Stickle 20F F2024 BRIGHTON MA 49:15 48:44 9:51 75/122 1160
977 Maureen Bransfield 55F F5559 Guilford CT 49:16 49:12 9:51 13/44 1405
978 Jordan Mattei 33F F3034 Clinton CT 49:16 48:47 9:51 54/90 769
979 Brian Lavin 40M M4044 49:17 47:05 9:51 47/66 682
980 Katherine Eastwood 26F F2529 49:17 48:08 9:51 65/112 349
981 Ashley Lavin 40F F4044 New York NY 49:17 47:05 9:51 37/61 681
982 Valerie Williams 49F F4549 49:18 48:45 9:51 23/51 1290
983 Maggie Lavin 11F F0012 Madison CT 49:19 47:45 9:51 13/25 2018
984 Erin Connelly 41F F4044 Guilford CT 49:19 47:47 9:51 38/61 1578
985 Nicole Eastwood 30F F3034 Branford CT 49:20 48:15 9:52 55/90 350
986 Catherine Burland 32F F3034 Milford CT 49:20 48:12 9:52 56/90 137
987 Chris Coulis 44M M4044 MADISON CT 49:21 47:39 9:52 48/66 245
988 William Bright 32M M3034 Madison CT 49:22 48:30 9:52 59/76 124
989 Chris Coulis 44M M4044 MADISON CT 49:22 47:40 9:52 49/66 244
990 Beau LeBlanc 57M M5559 Madison CT 49:22 48:15 9:52 50/88 688
991 Emma Sheehy 24F F2024 NEW YORK NY 49:22 48:10 9:52 76/122 1091
992 Stephen Murphy 66M M6569 Guilford CT 49:24 49:09 9:52 8/19 860
993 Joao Antunes 27M M2529 San Antonio TX 49:25 47:21 9:53 70/82 1789
994 Jeff Harder 35M M3539 Old Saybrook CT 49:26 47:41 9:53 39/58 508
995 Tatiana Reynolds 32F F3034 Guilford CT 49:29 48:43 9:53 57/90 1565
996 Charlie Lee 14F F1315 Madison CT 49:29 48:20 9:53 35/47 696
997 Kathryn DĈANCICCO 54F F5054 Madison CT 49:30 49:04 9:54 28/82 275
998 Ed Keating 54M M5054 Killingworth CT 49:32 49:17 9:54 49/74 606
999 Laura Wellington 53F F5054 MADISON CT 49:34 48:53 9:54 29/82 1272
1000 Isabella Antonangeli 21F F2024 MADISON CT 49:35 48:52 9:55 77/122 35
1001 Jacey Vatto 28F F2529 Clinton CT 49:35 48:37 9:55 66/112 1943
1002 David Olivier 42M M4044 Hingham MA 49:36 47:39 9:55 50/66 1817
1003 Julia Ellman 20F F2024 Guilford CT 49:36 48:50 9:55 78/122 1386
1004 Gabriella Diotalevi 24F F2024 MADISON CT 49:37 48:54 9:55 79/122 319
1005 Tad Elliott 42M M4044 Madison CT 49:37 47:52 9:55 51/66 359
1006 Kristen Schultheis 45F F4549 Milwaukee WI 49:37 48:55 9:55 24/51 1331
1007 Jonathan Ellman 57M M5559 Guilford CT 49:37 48:51 9:55 51/88 363
1008 PJ Hartmann 22M M2024 Madison CT 49:38 48:02 9:55 52/65 1356
1009 Amanda Hurlburt 33F F3034 Madison CT 49:41 49:02 9:56 58/90 559
1010 Lizzy Fortune 11F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 49:41 48:41 9:56 14/25 411
1011 Debbie Lavigne 46F F4549 Chester CT 49:42 47:43 9:56 25/51 1421
1012 Christine Valluzzi 54F F5054 Madison CT 49:43 49:27 9:56 30/82 1219
1013 Martin Cappiello 63M M6064 Guilford CT 49:44 49:22 9:56 23/44 157
1014 William Riccio 18M M1619 Clinton CT 49:44 48:04 9:56 47/58 1006
1015 Jeffrey Bosh 57M M5559 FAIRFAX VA 49:45 49:10 9:57 52/88 109
1016 Samantha Palmer 30F F3034 49:45 48:05 9:57 59/90 918
1017 Andreus Deb 60F F6064 Madison CT 49:45 47:51 9:57 6/21 1951
1018 John Mitzelfelt 55M M5559 Guilford CT 49:53 47:45 9:58 53/88 831
1019 Peter LeBlanc 56M M5559 West Hartford CT 49:53 48:28 9:58 54/88 1721
1020 Madison Boris 27F F2529 49:54 48:16 9:58 67/112 106
1021 Carl Busart 37M M3539 49:54 48:16 9:58 40/58 140
1022 Amelia Haney 26F F2529 Branford CT 49:54 49:08 9:58 68/112 1444
1023 Hannah Mills 29F F2529 Branford CT 49:55 48:54 9:59 69/112 819
1024 Entry 1580 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 49:57 47:55 9:59 5/6 1580
1025 Caroline Barton 24F F2024 WESTBROOK CT 49:58 47:42 9:59 80/122 63
1026 Mac Macgregor 52F F5054 Madison CT 50:00 48:38 10:00 31/82 1730
1027 Jonathan Stewart 49M M4549 Madison CT 50:02 48:14 10:00 47/66 1158
1028 Morgan Krajewski 36F F3539 SANTA MONICA CA 50:02 47:43 10:00 32/61 645
1029 Melissa Hardesty 40F F4044 Owings MD 50:03 49:49 10:00 39/61 510
1030 Amy Neilson 40F F4044 Farmington CT 50:04 49:15 10:00 40/61 875
1031 Stephanie Croughwell 44F F4044 Lisbon CT 50:05 49:12 10:01 41/61 260
1032 Scott Taylor 58M M5559 Madison CT 50:05 49:04 10:01 55/88 1177
1033 Brian Fortune 52M M5054 Pound Ridge NY 50:06 49:05 10:01 50/74 408
1034 Scott Thompson 43M M4044 Madison CT 50:07 48:38 10:01 52/66 1757
1035 Margaret Duggan 38F F3539 Sunnyside NY 50:08 49:44 10:01 33/61 341
1036 Julia Maia 38F F3539 Madison CT 50:09 47:53 10:01 34/61 741
1037 Liane Philpotts 57F F5559 Madison CT 50:09 49:59 10:01 14/44 2020
1038 Francisco Mira 38M M3539 New York NY 50:10 48:36 10:02 41/58 825
1039 Morgan Wilderman 23F F2024 Westbrook CT 50:10 49:19 10:02 81/122 1283
1040 Scott Wilderman 56M M5559 Westbrook 50:10 49:19 10:02 56/88 1284
1041 Amy Jensen 50F F5054 Madison CT 50:11 49:47 10:02 32/82 582
1042 Cara Rich 44F F4044 Madison CT 50:11 49:47 10:02 42/61 1007
1043 Timothy Jensen 52M M5054 50:11 49:47 10:02 51/74 585
1044 Kelly Kitchell 26F F2529 MADISON CT 50:12 48:36 10:02 70/112 626
1045 Jerri Trumbley 37F F3539 Prospect CT 50:13 49:08 10:02 35/61 1206
1046 Chris Eshleman 44M M4044 50:14 48:39 10:02 53/66 366
1047 Christian Corwel 22M M2024 Oxford CT 50:14 49:03 10:02 53/65 239
1048 Josh Bravse 18M M1619 Guilford CT 50:14 50:07 10:02 48/58 1770
1049 Elle Provolo 20F F2024 GUILFORD CT 50:14 49:05 10:02 82/122 977
1050 Natalia Provolo 22F F2024 Guilford CT 50:15 49:05 10:03 83/122 978
1051 Garrett Sward 19M M1619 Putnam CT 50:15 49:04 10:03 49/58 1167
1052 Ava Provolo 20F F2024 GUILFORD CT 50:15 49:04 10:03 84/122 976
1053 Brooke Baumgartel 25F F2529 Madison CT 50:15 49:23 10:03 71/112 69
1054 Erin Baumgartel 28F F2529 New York NY 50:16 49:24 10:03 72/112 70
1055 CJ Licari 20M M2024 50:17 48:42 10:03 54/65 714
1056 Matt Derken 18M M1619 Madison CT 50:17 49:01 10:03 50/58 1337
1057 Jessica Orsina 37F F3539 Westbrook CT 50:18 48:58 10:03 36/61 909
1058 Rebecca Boudreau 28F F2529 50:18 49:28 10:03 73/112 111
1059 Kaitlyn Gilhuly 32F F3034 Guilford CT 50:18 47:59 10:03 60/90 1899
1060 Robert Dess 61M M6064 Madison CT 50:19 48:53 10:03 24/44 305
1061 William Mark 53M M5054 S Kingstown RI 50:19 49:52 10:03 52/74 748
1062 Krista Taylor 33F F3034 Branford CT 50:22 49:25 10:04 61/90 1174
1063 James Shea 27M M2529 50:22 49:44 10:04 71/82 1085
1064 Emma Skelton 29F F2529 Guilford CT 50:22 49:26 10:04 74/112 1104
1065 Kendall Corroon 29F F2529 NEW YORK NY 50:23 49:13 10:04 75/112 238
1066 Caroline Eisele 26F F2529 NEW YORK NY 50:23 49:07 10:04 76/112 354
1067 Olivia Zoufaly 27F F2529 Madison CT 50:23 49:10 10:04 77/112 1316
1068 Catherine Zaneski 46F F4549 Madison CT 50:23 49:56 10:04 26/51 1312
1069 Sarah Burgeit 0F F0000 Hamden CT 50:24 48:47 10:04 2/2 1831
1070 Nick Hamilton 35M M3539 50:27 48:02 10:05 42/58 501
1071 Olivia Ameika 14F F1315 Madison CT 50:29 49:11 10:05 36/47 22
1072 Melanie Elliot 58F F5559 Clinton CT 50:30 49:39 10:06 15/44 358
1073 Allie Naclerio 23F F2024 Columbia MO 50:33 50:01 10:06 85/122 869
1074 Allie Petonito 16F F1619 50:33 50:14 10:06 42/55 951
1075 James Duncan 67M M6569 Madison CT 50:33 49:34 10:06 9/19 342
1076 Katya Musacchio 43F F4044 50:33 48:21 10:06 43/61 863
1077 Lauren Uscinski 32F F3034 FT LAUDERDALE FL 50:34 50:05 10:06 62/90 221
1078 John Nann 55M M5559 Madison CT 50:35 50:05 10:07 57/88 872
1079 John Lynch 52M M5054 Groton MA 50:36 49:30 10:07 53/74 1907
1080 Phoebe Lynch 15F F1315 Groton MA 50:37 49:30 10:07 37/47 1909
1081 Michele Small 53F F5054 ATLANTIC BCH FL 50:37 50:13 10:07 33/82 1113
1082 James Williams 58M M5559 Guilford CT 50:39 49:15 10:07 58/88 1944
1083 Kevin Ford 38M M3539 Killingworth CT 50:39 48:19 10:07 43/58 406
1084 Jamie Williams 27F F2529 GUILFORD CT 50:40 49:16 10:08 78/112 1286
1085 Jessica Hoover 34F F3034 South Windsor CT 50:41 49:14 10:08 63/90 554
1086 Susan Laughlin 52F F5054 Guilford CT 50:42 48:54 10:08 34/82 679
1087 Tomio Klin 51M M5054 Essex CT 50:43 49:53 10:08 54/74 629
1088 Robert Jacobs 48M M4549 50:44 50:13 10:08 48/66 575
1089 Kristina Mangino 32F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 50:44 50:11 10:08 64/90 744
1090 Maki Kelly 56F F5559 Madison CT 50:44 50:00 10:08 16/44 613
1091 Jonathan Bogan 55M M5559 Madison CT 50:46 48:56 10:09 59/88 99
1092 Sarah Wagner 25F F2529 CLINTON CT 50:47 50:20 10:09 79/112 1241
1093 Abbi Chemacki 15F F1315 Madison CT 50:48 49:08 10:09 38/47 175
1094 Mary Gilhuly 30F F3034 Branford CT 50:49 48:29 10:09 65/90 1577
1095 Jim Schrek 51M M5054 Madison CT 50:49 48:30 10:09 55/74 1
1096 Benedict Stevens 23M M2024 CHESTER CT 50:49 49:54 10:09 55/65 1152
1097 Matthew Esposito 17M M1619 MADISON CT 50:50 49:35 10:10 51/58 367
1098 Emily Li 20F F2024 Belle Mead NJ 50:53 48:57 10:10 86/122 1417
1099 Doreen Stevenson 54F F5054 KILLINGWORTH CT 50:53 49:37 10:10 35/82 1153
1100 Alexandra Lesnik 17F F1619 Madison CT 50:53 49:39 10:10 43/55 1412
1101 Kip Godbout 40M M4044 Barrington CT 50:54 49:32 10:10 54/66 1583
1102 Haley Naccarato 26F F2529 Madison CT 50:54 49:23 10:10 80/112 867
1103 Patrick Kral 39M M3539 GUILFORD CT 50:57 49:59 10:11 44/58 647
1104 Diana Hull 62F F6064 Madison CT 50:59 49:08 10:11 7/21 1416
1105 Becky Capazzi 47F F4549 Niantic CT 50:59 49:04 10:11 27/51 156
1106 Bryan Mierzejewski 33M M3034 Berlin CT 51:00 49:27 10:12 60/76 810
1107 Chris Lombardozzi 32M M3034 Westbrook CT 51:03 50:26 10:12 61/76 722
1108 Jack Shannon 23M M2024 OLD LYME CT 51:07 49:14 10:13 56/65 1081
1109 Lauren Fitzgerald 40F F4044 Deep river CT 51:08 49:07 10:13 44/61 397
1110 William Pennie 53M M5054 Old Lyme CT 51:09 49:20 10:13 56/74 941
1111 Robert Brandau 58M M5559 Madison CT 51:11 49:53 10:14 60/88 121
1112 Meghan Harris 34F F3034 MADISON CT 51:11 50:56 10:14 66/90 514
1113 Maureen Milmoe 23F F2024 OLD LYME CT 51:11 51:00 10:14 87/122 823
1114 Jiqin Ma 53F F5054 Madison CT 51:14 49:30 10:14 36/82 737
1115 Amy Lee 55F F5559 Madison CT 51:15 50:39 10:15 17/44 695
1116 Joshua John 30M M3034 Baltimore MD 51:17 49:53 10:15 62/76 586
1117 William Mata 31M M3034 Brooklyn NY 51:17 50:30 10:15 63/76 767
1118 Dan Whelahan 55M M5559 Madison CT 51:17 49:25 10:15 61/88 1276
1119 Jerry Perkins 59M M5559 Belle Mead NJ 51:18 49:23 10:15 62/88 944
1120 Miller Salvo 17M M1619 Madison CT 51:18 51:08 10:15 52/58 1052
1121 Rocco Barbera 12M M0012 51:19 49:54 10:15 22/35 55
1122 Mike Reveliotti 44M M4044 Madison CT 51:21 50:25 10:16 55/66 1441
1123 Bob Stanners 59M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 51:21 49:26 10:16 63/88 1134
1124 Rebecca Austin 39F F3539 Killingworth CT 51:23 49:11 10:16 37/61 1477
1125 Kaitlyn Sander 19F F1619 Madison CT 51:23 50:30 10:16 44/55 1830
1126 Pray Pray 19M M1619 Guilford CT 51:24 50:27 10:16 53/58 1727
1127 Lisa Smith 54F F5054 Durham CT 51:25 50:23 10:17 37/82 1755
1128 Quinn Iaccarino 13M M1315 Guilford CT 51:25 49:55 10:17 54/57 1834
1129 Christina Ferrucci 37F F3539 Madison CT 51:26 49:10 10:17 38/61 389
1130 Sharon Kearney 35F F3539 Northford CT 51:27 49:08 10:17 39/61 605
1131 Cathal Kearney 36M M3539 51:28 49:08 10:17 45/58 604
1132 Kelly Ryan 59F F5559 CLINTON CT 51:28 50:41 10:17 18/44 1043
1133 Emma Pennie 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 51:33 49:44 10:18 88/122 939
1134 Melissa Mondello 39F F3539 PHILADELPHIA PA 51:34 50:42 10:18 40/61 835
1135 Gail Vinci 31F F3034 Stamford CT 51:35 50:49 10:19 67/90 1894
1136 Brad Martin 68M M6569 Madison CT 51:36 50:44 10:19 10/19 756
1137 Lara Hajek 44F F4044 Killingworth CT 51:38 49:30 10:19 45/61 1576
1138 Jemieou Thomas 62M M6064 Branford CT 51:39 51:02 10:19 25/44 1775
1139 Jack Sheehan 31M M3034 Marina Del Rey CA 51:40 49:46 10:20 64/76 1088
1140 Ryan Dolan 28M M2529 Quincy MA 51:40 50:17 10:20 72/82 323
1141 Stephen Somma 58M M5559 Madison CT 51:40 50:36 10:20 64/88 1706
1142 Stephanie Lobaccaro 27F F2529 Albertson NY 51:41 49:54 10:20 81/112 719
1143 Patrick Koloseus 21M M2024 51:41 49:38 10:20 57/65 634
1144 Anna Lefante 19F F1619 Madison CT 51:42 50:31 10:20 45/55 699
1145 Linda Lefante 54F F5054 Madison CT 51:42 50:31 10:20 38/82 700
1146 Holly Carignan 47F F4549 Norwich CT 51:43 50:21 10:20 28/51 159
1147 Elizabeth Fortune 47F F4549 Pound Ridge NY 51:43 50:42 10:20 29/51 409
1148 Ann Goodwin 62F F6064 Essex CT 51:44 50:57 10:20 8/21 468
1149 Lorraine ONeill 58F F5559 Madison CT 51:45 51:12 10:21 19/44 892
1150 Shalyn PERSON 15F F1315 51:47 51:47 10:21 39/47 950
1151 Ryan Wall 33M M3034 Guilford CT 51:48 49:28 10:21 65/76 1900
1152 Samantha Poccia 28F F2529 GUILFORD CT 51:49 50:36 10:21 82/112 961
1153 Tony Poccia 62M M6064 Guilford CT 51:49 50:36 10:21 26/44 962
1154 Randi Diemand 51F F5054 Madison CT 51:49 50:15 10:21 39/82 312
1155 Wonnie Ryu 38M M3539 PROVIDENCE RI 51:51 49:47 10:22 46/58 1045
1156 Kim Cooke 55F F5559 Roslindale MA 51:53 50:55 10:22 20/44 228
1157 Kirsten Cooke 54F F5054 Gainesville FL 51:53 50:56 10:22 40/82 229
1158 Donovan Dolan 7M M0012 Osterville MA 51:56 50:33 10:23 23/35 321
1159 Brian Tomasini 30M M3034 Osterville MA 51:57 50:33 10:23 66/76 1197
1160 Davide Passaretti 29M M2529 52:00 50:06 10:24 73/82 930
1161 Barry Luff 49M M4549 Deep River CT 52:00 50:19 10:24 49/66 1881
1162 Anita Soucy 53F F5054 Guilford CT 52:01 50:47 10:24 41/82 1129
1163 Ric Villarreal 62M M6064 Essex CT 52:03 50:04 10:24 27/44 1813
1164 ALEX Richardson 18M M1619 52:05 49:58 10:25 54/58 1008
1165 Christopher Petrillo 32M M3034 Middlefield CT 52:06 49:59 10:25 67/76 956
1166 Liz George 30F F3034 New Haven CT 52:06 49:59 10:25 68/90 450
1167 Katie Michelini 30F F3034 New Haven CT 52:07 49:59 10:25 69/90 809
1168 Kirsten Dolan 26F F2529 MADISON CT 52:07 50:44 10:25 83/112 322
1169 Joseph Hinton 21M M2024 Middletown CT 52:14 49:56 10:26 58/65 544
1170 Evan Morris 58M M5559 Madison CT 52:15 51:29 10:27 65/88 1326
1171 Timmy OBrien 24M M2024 52:15 51:34 10:27 59/65 890
1172 Glenn Zavorskas 37M M3539 Madison CT 52:15 51:24 10:27 47/58 1330
1173 Carly Ng 21F F2024 52:17 52:03 10:27 89/122 878
1174 Therese DeMatteo 49F F4549 Guilford CT 52:17 50:39 10:27 30/51 1820
1175 Sue DeJongh 53F F5054 Ivoryton CT 52:20 51:04 10:28 42/82 294
1176 Nancy Olsen 67F F6569 Clinton CT 52:21 51:39 10:28 1/5 902
1177 Ray Galeotti 59M M5559 Chester CT 52:23 52:08 10:28 66/88 438
1178 Chloe Shoff 18F F1619 Guilford CT 52:24 50:42 10:28 46/55 1099
1179 Sam Gusick 18M M1619 Westport CT 52:24 50:43 10:28 55/58 493
1180 Nicole Lundgren 23F F2024 Madison CT 52:25 51:33 10:29 90/122 1430
1181 Lucy White 12F F0012 Madison CT 52:26 52:05 10:29 15/25 1512
1182 Liz Kiefer 29F F2529 52:26 50:57 10:29 84/112 620
1183 Erin LeViness 19F F1619 Clinton CT 52:27 51:06 10:29 47/55 709
1184 Pinar Kodaman 47F F4549 Guilford CT 52:30 51:41 10:30 31/51 632
1185 Christopher Papa 33M M3034 Verona NJ 52:33 52:07 10:30 68/76 1318
1186 Doug Tilley 34M M3034 Brooklyn NY 52:36 50:13 10:31 69/76 1193
1187 Rose Tilley 32F F3034 Brooklyn NY 52:37 50:13 10:31 70/90 1194
1188 Dale Kiefer 55M M5559 WEST HARTFORD CT 52:38 51:08 10:31 67/88 619
1189 Kailey Connelly 14F F1315 Madison CT 52:39 51:35 10:31 40/47 1466
1190 Emily Connelly 19F F1619 Madison CT 52:39 51:37 10:31 48/55 959
1191 Isabela Conde 12F F0012 -- CT 52:40 51:39 10:32 16/25 1443
1192 Alissa Amara 38F F3539 Madison CT 52:40 52:05 10:32 41/61 20
1193 Rebecca Paul 37F F3539 Greater New York City 52:41 51:07 10:32 42/61 932
1194 Tony Buglione 55M M5559 Niantic CT 52:42 51:34 10:32 68/88 1875
1195 Wesley Eastwood 33M M3034 Branford CT 52:43 51:35 10:32 70/76 351
1196 Erin Howard 34F F3034 Middlefield CT 52:45 51:52 10:33 71/90 1716
1197 Lee Goforth 36M M3539 New York NY 52:45 50:44 10:33 48/58 464
1198 Diane Daych 61F F6064 Madison CT 52:45 50:54 10:33 9/21 290
1199 Sander Herberichs 36M M3539 GUILFORD CT 52:46 52:23 10:33 49/58 534
1200 Brian Shannon 62M M6064 OLD LYME CT 52:46 50:53 10:33 28/44 1082
1201 Tony Docchio 37M M3539 Madison CT 52:50 52:13 10:34 50/58 1896
1202 Claire Feeney 46F F4549 Fairfield CT 52:50 51:48 10:34 32/51 1442
1203 Dominic Paradiso 9M M0012 Madison CT 52:50 51:01 10:34 24/35 1379
1204 Ella Luff 14F F1315 Deep river CT 52:50 51:09 10:34 41/47 1879
1205 Isabel Luff 17F F1619 Deep River CT 52:51 51:10 10:34 49/55 1880
1206 Amy Paradiso 42F F4044 Madison CT 52:51 51:03 10:34 46/61 1377
1207 Alicia Mirando 49F F4549 Clinton CT 52:55 50:53 10:35 33/51 829
1208 Caroline Sagristano 18F F1619 Old Lyme CT 52:56 51:22 10:35 50/55 1048
1209 Michelle Sagristano 48F F4549 OLD LYME CT 52:56 51:21 10:35 34/51 1049
1210 Brian Connello 48M M4549 Hoboken NJ 52:57 51:24 10:35 50/66 2017
1211 Michael Sheehan 59M M5559 Niantic CT 52:58 51:04 10:35 69/88 1090
1212 Amber Dickens 36F F3539 Madison CT 52:59 51:26 10:35 43/61 307
1213 Noel Dickens 37M M3539 Madison CT 53:00 51:25 10:36 51/58 308
1214 Alicia Sullivan 52F F5054 HAMDEN CT 53:02 52:11 10:36 43/82 675
1215 Paul Larocque 53M M5054 HAMDEN CT 53:03 52:12 10:36 57/74 674
1216 Sean Hanson 45M M4549 Milford CT 53:04 52:34 10:36 51/66 507
1217 Nicole Infante 45F F4549 Morgantown WV 53:08 51:58 10:37 35/51 568
1218 Jonathan Cavalu 34M M3034 Eatontown NJ 53:13 50:50 10:38 71/76 1582
1219 Cindy Taylor 59F F5559 Madison CT 53:14 52:13 10:38 21/44 1173
1220 Miraj Keshwala 23M M2024 Clinton CT 53:14 50:53 10:38 60/65 2024
1221 Ping Liu 51F F5054 Madison CT 53:20 51:35 10:40 44/82 717
1222 Michael Derken 56M M5559 Madison CT 53:20 52:05 10:40 70/88 1332
1223 Barb Chupp 55F F5559 GUILFORD CT 53:21 52:43 10:40 22/44 186
1224 Christopher Morley 63M M6064 Branford CT 53:21 52:31 10:40 29/44 842
1225 Jill Kramer 50F F5054 MADISON CT 53:21 52:15 10:40 45/82 649
1226 Amy Ameika 47F F4549 Madison CT 53:22 52:03 10:40 36/51 21
1227 Janis Fratamico 52F F5054 Paoli PA 53:22 52:17 10:40 46/82 415
1228 Emily Beggins 29F F2529 Madison CT 53:25 51:24 10:41 85/112 72
1229 Aniella Lesnik 12F F0012 Madison CT 53:25 52:10 10:41 17/25 1904
1230 Mark Rapuano 56M M5559 Clinton CT 53:30 51:58 10:42 71/88 992
1231 Jessica Keilty 47F F4549 Madison CT 53:33 53:24 10:42 37/51 611
1232 Marnae Carter 36F F3539 Winter garden FL 53:33 52:00 10:42 44/61 169
1233 Mary Gill 57F F5559 Ivoryton CT 53:36 52:56 10:43 23/44 454
1234 David Berggren 60M M6064 Salem MA 53:36 52:28 10:43 30/44 85
1235 Sarah Wells 29F F2529 Durham NC 53:38 52:15 10:43 86/112 1872
1236 Stephanie Swanson 27F F2529 Killingworth CT 53:38 52:15 10:43 87/112 1816
1237 Lisa Roman 52F F5054 CLINTON CT 53:40 52:25 10:44 47/82 1028
1238 Rachel Young 31F F3034 BALTIMORE MD 53:41 52:19 10:44 72/90 1310
1239 Paul Sanders 63M M6064 GUILFORD CT 53:42 53:11 10:44 31/44 1054
1240 Martha Sanders 63F F6064 Madison CT 53:42 53:11 10:44 10/21 1053
1241 Stephen Lohman 70M M7074 Chevy Chase MD 53:42 52:34 10:44 3/6 721
1242 Beth Haydu 53F F5054 East Hampton CT 53:43 53:09 10:44 48/82 523
1243 Daniel Starkey 10M M0012 Madison CT 53:44 52:21 10:44 25/35 1140
1244 Ray Bovich 58M M5559 Guilford CT 53:46 51:50 10:45 72/88 116
1245 Rowan Lucey 26M M2529 Lyme CT 53:46 52:14 10:45 74/82 1437
1246 Dave Lucey 55M M5559 Lyme CT 53:47 52:15 10:45 73/88 1436
1247 Julie Hausherr 21F F2024 Killingworth CT 53:48 51:45 10:45 91/122 1508
1248 Kristin Licari 51F F5054 Madison CT 53:49 52:14 10:45 49/82 715
1249 Karen Senn 55F F5559 Essex CT 53:50 53:10 10:46 24/44 1078
1250 Doug Levine 24M M2024 Madison CT 53:51 49:49 10:46 61/65 1793
1251 Ben Citrin 24M M2024 Madison CT 53:51 49:50 10:46 62/65 1794
1252 Mark Herring 67M M6569 MALVERN PA 53:53 52:48 10:46 11/19 535
1253 Mark Bijlovolo 52M M5054 Haddam CT 53:54 53:07 10:46 58/74 1867
1254 Chuck Schultz 72M M7074 Topsfield LA 53:55 53:08 10:47 4/6 1069
1255 Craig Szymanski 55M M5559 Ivoryton CT 53:57 53:18 10:47 74/88 1169
1256 Melissa Parker 23F F2024 Guilford CT 53:58 51:41 10:47 92/122 926
1257 Robert Lafrance 58M M5559 Clinton CT 53:58 51:52 10:47 75/88 658
1258 Zoe Mills 34F F3034 Branford CT 53:58 52:56 10:47 73/90 822
1259 Evy Guzzio 11F F0012 Madison CT 53:58 52:18 10:47 18/25 1785
1260 Darcy Lafrance 22F F2024 Clinton CT 54:00 51:54 10:48 93/122 657
1261 Rory Smith 23F F2024 Philadelphia PA 54:01 52:44 10:48 94/122 1126
1262 Kayla Citrin 23F F2024 Madison CT 54:01 53:10 10:48 95/122 198
1263 Sue Beitel 55F F5559 Westport CT 54:03 52:24 10:48 25/44 76
1264 Ira Mills 64M M6064 Branford CT 54:05 53:03 10:49 32/44 820
1265 Brian Connolly 49M M4549 54:06 53:26 10:49 52/66 217
1266 Teresa Connolly 46F F4549 Rocky Hill CT 54:06 53:27 10:49 38/51 220
1267 Kathryn Onofrio 25F F2529 Madison CT 54:08 51:51 10:49 88/112 907
1268 Cody Greaves 21M M2024 Westbrook CT 54:09 52:14 10:49 63/65 474
1269 Kristin Narden 34F F3034 Guilford CT 54:12 52:24 10:50 74/90 1713
1270 George Nordon 35M M3539 Guilford CT 54:12 52:25 10:50 52/58 1808
1271 Bob Stefanowski 57M M5559 54:14 52:23 10:50 76/88 1145
1272 Ben Berman 26M M2529 New York NY 54:14 52:35 10:50 75/82 86
1273 Rachel Stefanowski 21F F2024 54:14 52:23 10:50 96/122 1148
1274 Michael Byrne 54M M5054 AVON CT 54:18 52:14 10:51 59/74 144
1275 Ryan Ledford 8M M0012 54:24 54:13 10:52 26/35 693
1276 Brett Reidy 57M M5559 54:24 52:42 10:52 77/88 998
1277 Leah Carrasquillo 39F F3539 Southhampton MA 54:25 52:37 10:53 45/61 1481
1278 Matthew Ledford 40M M4044 AVON CT 54:25 54:14 10:53 56/66 692
1279 Casey Dalton 48F F4549 Clinton CT 54:28 53:13 10:53 39/51 1373
1280 Jim Barry 58M M5559 Madison CT 54:29 53:26 10:53 78/88 60
1281 Tracy Reveliotty 39F F3539 Madison CT 54:31 53:33 10:54 46/61 1004
1282 Anne Smith 54F F5054 MADISON CT 54:32 53:47 10:54 50/82 1116
1283 Olvia Nye 21F F2024 Madison CT 54:36 53:54 10:55 97/122 1369
1284 Elise Nye 24F F2024 Madison CT 54:37 53:54 10:55 98/122 1370
1285 Jane Wallace 30F F3034 Madison CT 54:37 53:34 10:55 75/90 1249
1286 Crystal Poitras 34F F3034 IVORYTON CT 54:38 53:59 10:55 76/90 964
1287 Sara Cooke-Person 50F F5054 Kearney MO 54:39 53:41 10:55 51/82 231
1288 Brian Coate 46M M4549 Higganum CT 54:39 53:01 10:55 53/66 1852
1289 Kristin Tilton 50F F5054 Madison CT 54:40 53:55 10:56 52/82 1196
1290 Jaimie Kotlarek 31F F3034 54:41 53:14 10:56 77/90 635
1291 Melissa Parvin 35F F3539 Essex CT 54:42 52:59 10:56 47/61 1502
1292 MaryKate Murray 27F F2529 BOSTON MA 54:42 53:41 10:56 89/112 862
1293 Julia Murray 33F F3034 KILLINGWORTH CT 54:42 53:42 10:56 78/90 861
1294 Katelyn McNamara 23F F2024 54:43 53:10 10:56 99/122 793
1295 Megan Geary 29F F2529 Hamden CT 54:45 53:41 10:57 90/112 446
1296 Hayley Marcons 47F F4549 Madison CT 54:47 52:29 10:57 40/51 1464
1297 Jayne Waterfall 51F F5054 Madison CT 54:47 52:30 10:57 53/82 1837
1298 Mike Dore 78M M7579 Westbrook CT 54:48 54:35 10:57 1/7 330
1299 Kathleen Durkin 24F F2024 Madison CT 54:51 53:19 10:58 100/122 347
1300 Jameson Conte 12M M0012 Higganum CT 54:57 53:17 10:59 27/35 1851
1301 Paddy Quinn 54M M5054 Deep River CT 54:59 54:09 10:59 60/74 984
1302 Scott Smallshaw 52M M5054 CLINTON CT 54:59 53:44 10:59 61/74 1115
1303 Bob Caligan 68M M6569 Madison CT 55:00 53:31 11:00 12/19 147
1304 Tim Propeck 73M M7074 Port Ludlow WA 55:00 54:01 11:00 5/6 971
1305 Mckenzie Taylor 26F F2529 Clinton CT 55:04 53:32 11:00 91/112 1176
1306 Steven Seighman 45M M4549 Montclair NJ 55:04 53:11 11:00 54/66 1809
1307 Chery Colguhoun 63F F6064 Old Saybrook CT 55:10 53:41 11:02 11/21 1428
1308 Cindy Downie 57F F5559 Old Saybrook CT 55:11 53:42 11:02 26/44 1427
1309 Cindy McNamara 54F F5054 GUILFORD CT 55:15 53:41 11:03 54/82 792
1310 Arman Fesharaki 40M M4044 GUILFORD CT 55:17 53:17 11:03 57/66 390
1311 Arman Fesharaki 40M M4044 GUILFORD CT 55:17 53:16 11:03 58/66 391
1312 Maria Moran 53F F5054 Clinton CT 55:21 54:06 11:04 55/82 839
1313 Kathleen Connolly 42F F4044 Alexandria VA 55:22 54:44 11:04 47/61 219
1314 Elizabeth SERRA LOUD 53F F5054 Clinton CT 55:22 54:06 11:04 56/82 1079
1315 Erica Mikulak 24F F2024 Plainville CT 55:23 54:22 11:04 101/122 812
1316 Julie Dee LaBlanc 24F F2024 West Hartford CT 55:23 53:58 11:04 102/122 1722
1317 Megan Brewer 26F F2529 Framingham MA 55:24 55:05 11:04 92/112 1811
1318 Geraldine McSherry 58F F5559 Northford CT 55:26 54:26 11:05 27/44 797
1319 Isabel Craven 17F F1619 55:27 53:44 11:05 51/55 257
1320 Anna Lang 17F F1619 Madison CT 55:28 53:44 11:05 52/55 1895
1321 Jack Steffanides 11M M0012 55:30 54:24 11:06 28/35 1150
1322 Zane Rooney 31M M3034 MADISON CT 55:31 53:17 11:06 72/76 1030
1323 Sarah Hansen 63F F6064 55:31 53:44 11:06 12/21 506
1324 Carmel Lynn 29F F2529 55:31 53:17 11:06 93/112 735
1325 Lochlan Chisholm 13M M1315 Newton MA 55:35 54:20 11:07 55/57 1822
1326 Deb Risisky 48F F4549 HAMDEN CT 55:40 54:30 11:08 41/51 1017
1327 Amy Steffanides 45M M4549 Windham NH 55:43 54:37 11:08 55/66 1149
1328 Scott Norvell 41M M4044 55:43 54:11 11:08 59/66 887
1329 Lilly Lavigne 12F F0012 Chester CT 55:45 53:45 11:09 19/25 1420
1330 Tony Costanza 42M M4044 CLINTON CT 55:47 54:42 11:09 60/66 242
1331 Patricia DiMartinis 42F F4044 Plymouth MA 55:50 54:09 11:10 48/61 316
1332 Andrew Costanza 9M M0012 Clinton CT 55:51 54:46 11:10 29/35 241
1333 Chloe Jackson 13F F1315 55:52 54:24 11:10 42/47 572
1334 Heather Regan 70F F7074 Madison CT 55:54 54:04 11:10 4/5 996
1335 Eileen Shea 62F F6064 Watsonville CA 55:55 55:06 11:11 13/21 1084
1336 Jeanne Slaven 50F F5054 Robbinsville NJ 55:56 55:38 11:11 57/82 1106
1337 Amanda Wilderman 20F F2024 Westbrook CT 55:58 55:08 11:11 103/122 1282
1338 Matthew Cyr 22M M2024 WESTBROOK CT 55:58 55:32 11:11 64/65 269
1339 Tessa Avery 11F F0012 AMHERST 56:00 55:16 11:12 20/25 48
1340 Rachel Avery 39F F3539 AMHERST 56:00 55:16 11:12 48/61 47
1341 Justus Verhagen 47M M4549 Killingworth CT 56:01 54:32 11:12 56/66 1231
1342 Lisa Miranda 45F F4549 El dorado hills CA 56:01 54:56 11:12 42/51 828
1343 Julie Irwin 50F F5054 Madison CT 56:04 54:55 11:12 58/82 571
1344 Amy Dickman 50F F5054 Madison CT 56:06 53:48 11:13 59/82 1462
1345 James Zist 55M M5559 Essex CT 56:13 54:30 11:14 79/88 1503
1346 Todd Merriam 34M M3034 Braintree CT 56:13 55:31 11:14 73/76 1711
1347 Robert Marzirelli 60M M6064 Madison CT 56:15 55:38 11:15 33/44 762
1348 Sage Connors 20F F2024 East Haddam CT 56:17 54:21 11:15 104/122 1719
1349 Mark Sheehan 28M M2529 HOBOKEN NJ 56:19 54:26 11:15 76/82 1089
1350 Erica McMillian 38F F3539 Madison CT 56:21 54:34 11:16 49/61 1374
1351 Maura Dooley 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 56:22 55:07 11:16 105/122 329
1352 Emily Weis 25F F2529 Boston MA 56:22 54:34 11:16 94/112 1264
1353 Zach Bender 11M M0012 56:23 56:15 11:16 30/35 80
1354 Jillian Sandrey 31F F3034 MADISON CT 56:23 54:55 11:16 79/90 1055
1355 Reilly Fitzgibbons 22F F2024 56:24 55:33 11:16 106/122 401
1356 Danielle Gibbs 26F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 56:25 54:03 11:17 95/112 453
1357 DJ White 27M M2529 Old Saybrook CT 56:25 54:04 11:17 77/82 1857
1358 Brooke Fowler 29F F2529 56:26 54:04 11:17 96/112 413
1359 John Amendola 55M M5559 Westbrook CT 56:26 56:07 11:17 80/88 1812
1360 Jennifer Clarke 56F F5559 MADISON CT 56:27 56:02 11:17 28/44 201
1361 Jillian Clarke 22F F2024 56:27 56:05 11:17 107/122 202
1362 Jessica Miccio 47F F4549 Woodbridge CT 56:29 56:14 11:17 43/51 808
1363 Andy Lavigne 45M M4549 Chester CT 56:30 54:33 11:18 57/66 1419
1364 Patrick Reilly 52M M5054 GUILFORD CT 56:30 56:11 11:18 62/74 1000
1365 Thomas Greaves 61M M6064 Westbrook CT 56:33 54:38 11:18 34/44 475
1366 Steel White 25M M2529 56:35 54:19 11:19 78/82 1277
1367 Kate Jasko 55F F5559 Madison CT 56:35 54:44 11:19 29/44 578
1368 Leslie Naizby 53F F5054 Madison CT 56:36 54:43 11:19 60/82 1931
1369 Elsa Fecke 24F F2024 56:36 54:20 11:19 108/122 378
1370 Frederick Franco 58M M5559 Branford CT 56:38 55:59 11:19 81/88 414
1371 Lisa Fecke 62F F6064 MADISON CT 56:39 54:24 11:19 14/21 379
1372 Robin Munster 50F F5054 Haddam CT 56:39 55:04 11:19 61/82 857
1373 Jessica Demar 43F F4044 MADISON CT 56:39 55:23 11:19 49/61 297
1374 Keri Smith 51F F5054 Clinton CT 56:40 55:13 11:20 62/82 1122
1375 Jack Walsh 35M M3539 Hingham MA 56:40 54:24 11:20 53/58 1252
1376 Gray Stephens 40M M4044 Cohasset MA 56:40 54:24 11:20 61/66 1151
1377 Sophie Dickman 18M M1619 Madison CT 56:42 54:25 11:20 56/58 1463
1378 Ayden Brennan 12M M0012 Madison CT 56:43 54:28 11:20 31/35 1382
1379 MEGAN DURBAK 36F F3539 MIDDLETOWN CT 56:44 56:11 11:20 50/61 345
1380 Katie Dickey 32F F3034 Philadlephia PA 56:45 56:10 11:21 80/90 310
1381 Heather Shanahan 46F F4549 Wallingford CT 56:48 55:39 11:21 44/51 1080
1382 Mike Ferrarone 33M M3034 STAMFORD CT 56:50 56:02 11:22 74/76 388
1383 Zoe Heineman-Khalap 54F F5054 Gouldsboro PA 56:51 55:59 11:22 63/82 526
1384 Hilary Lawther 35F F3539 Gloucester MA 56:52 55:25 11:22 51/61 687
1385 Jason Ulstad 38M M3539 Madison CT 56:59 55:52 11:23 54/58 1861
1386 Steve Cunha 32M M3034 Lawrenceville NJ 57:00 54:45 11:24 75/76 267
1387 Lauren Mikulak 26F F2529 57:01 56:00 11:24 97/112 813
1388 Kelsea Burkhardt 27F F2529 OLD SAYBROOK CT 57:01 56:02 11:24 98/112 136
1389 Kara Sanderson 41F F4044 Higganum CT 57:03 55:27 11:24 50/61 1863
1390 John Castlevetro 51M M5054 Guilford CT 57:06 55:04 11:25 63/74 173
1391 JILL BERMAN 66F F6569 Coral Gables FL 57:08 55:24 11:25 2/5 87
1392 Karen Chann 56F F5559 Clinton CT 57:11 56:13 11:26 30/44 1448
1393 Trudy Paquin 65F F6569 Clinton CT 57:12 55:49 11:26 3/5 921
1394 Daniel Hutson 54M M5054 57:16 54:58 11:27 64/74 562
1395 Kerry Hutson 54F F5054 Herndon VA 57:17 54:58 11:27 64/82 563
1396 Leigh Van Hennik 45F F4549 Madison CT 57:18 55:51 11:27 45/51 1221
1397 Grace Marra 15F F1315 57:19 56:44 11:27 43/47 751
1398 Olivia Landon 30F F3034 Madison CT 57:20 56:06 11:28 81/90 666
1399 Julie Aultman 44F F4044 Kent OH 57:23 56:45 11:28 51/61 44
1400 Michael Yoders 54M M5054 INDIAN RK BCH FL 57:25 56:57 11:29 65/74 1308
1401 David Hardy 45M M4549 Madison CT 57:27 55:47 11:29 58/66 511
1402 Carrig Lavigue 11M M0012 Madison CT 57:33 57:29 11:30 32/35 1715
1403 Peter Berton 51M M5054 57:34 56:40 11:30 66/74 94
1404 Elizabeth Andersen 54F F5054 WASHINGTON DC 57:38 56:49 11:31 65/82 24
1405 Stephen Pomper 54M M5054 WASHINGTON DC 57:39 56:50 11:31 67/74 966
1406 David Donahue 61M M6064 Clinton CT 57:44 56:27 11:32 35/44 1948
1407 Karen Naccarato 53F F5054 Clinton CT 57:44 56:13 11:32 66/82 868
1408 Amy Mitchell 40F F4044 WHITE RIV JCT VT 57:46 56:44 11:33 52/61 830
1409 Amy Trahane 49F F4549 Clinton CT 57:47 55:57 11:33 46/51 1581
1410 Phoebe Brennan 10F F0012 Madison CT 57:47 55:32 11:33 21/25 1383
1411 Michael DeRepenighy 55M M5559 Killingworth CT 57:48 55:46 11:33 82/88 1509
1412 Brooke Lavigne 15F F1315 Chester CT 57:51 55:53 11:34 44/47 1422
1413 Maria DeRuccio 39F F3539 New York NY 57:57 55:55 11:35 52/61 301
1414 Gina Apicella 34F F3034 Hamden CT 57:57 57:08 11:35 82/90 37
1415 Matt Montano 38M M3539 East Haddam CT 57:59 55:56 11:35 55/58 1807
1416 Agata Luff 51F F5054 Deep river CT 58:00 56:17 11:36 67/82 1882
1417 Julie Conners 50F F5054 East Haddam CT 58:02 56:06 11:36 68/82 1818
1418 Lily-Rose Toury 8F F0012 58:07 57:55 11:37 22/25 1205
1419 Ethan Toury 16M M1619 58:07 57:54 11:37 57/58 1204
1420 Amy Gustatson 28F F2529 Portland CT 58:10 56:01 11:38 99/112 1821
1421 Ellie Rybicki-Domler 15F F1315 Centerbrook CT 58:11 55:48 11:38 45/47 1819
1422 Nikki Brinn 40F F4044 MADISON CT 58:15 57:45 11:39 53/61 125
1423 Eric Garvey 38M M3539 Old saybrook CT 58:17 57:10 11:39 56/58 1575
1424 James Koloseus 63M M6064 Branford CT 58:19 56:18 11:39 36/44 633
1425 Heather Hickein 42F F4044 Westbrook CT 58:21 56:00 11:40 54/61 539
1426 Kristin Cullen 44F F4044 MORRISTOWN NJ 58:24 57:52 11:40 55/61 262
1427 Courtney Kelly 37F F3539 Madison CT 58:26 57:19 11:41 53/61 2014
1428 Wendy Cartier 29F F2529 Clinton CT 58:29 57:03 11:41 100/112 170
1429 Phil Hayes 67M M6569 Clinton CT 58:32 57:55 11:42 13/19 1950
1430 David Lundgren 55M M5559 Madison CT 58:37 57:46 11:43 83/88 1429
1431 Tracey Lamothe 57F F5559 58:39 57:28 11:43 31/44 665
1432 Becca Anderson 21F F2024 Madison CT 58:40 57:20 11:44 109/122 25
1433 Raymond Anderson 57M M5559 Madison CT 58:41 57:21 11:44 84/88 28
1434 Dina Donofrio 56F F5559 Madison CT 58:45 57:29 11:45 32/44 326
1435 Kimberly Conner 30F F3034 NEW HAVEN CT 58:46 57:12 11:45 83/90 216
1436 David Lariviere 45M M4549 Madison CT 58:48 57:05 11:45 59/66 1887
1437 Kyle Noglou 35M M3539 Middletown CT 58:49 57:44 11:45 57/58 1513
1438 Erin O'Sullivan 27F F2529 WASHINGTON DC 58:49 57:41 11:45 101/112 912
1439 Joanna Minuk 61F F6064 Cromwell CT 58:50 57:15 11:46 15/21 824
1440 Dave Watt 63M M6064 Bristol RI 58:51 57:55 11:46 37/44 1469
1441 Alison Lafrance 26F F2529 Clinton CT 58:55 56:49 11:47 102/112 656
1442 AnnaDea Diotalevi 27F F2529 MADISON CT 58:58 58:13 11:47 103/112 318
1443 Lynn Taylor 57F F5559 MADISON CT 58:59 58:14 11:47 33/44 1175
1444 Jim Grimaldi 67M M6569 Higganum CT 59:02 57:03 11:48 14/19 487
1445 Carrie Andreoletti 52F F5054 Glastonbury CT 59:09 57:55 11:49 69/82 32
1446 Kathleen Akgun 44F F4044 Madison CT 59:11 56:57 11:50 56/61 1384
1447 Kitty Flannery 73F F7074 Moodus CT 59:14 58:00 11:50 5/5 403
1448 Rebecca Gellatly 30F F3034 New Haven CT 59:15 57:04 11:51 84/90 447
1449 Maya Dunn 28F F2529 NORTH HAVEN CT 59:15 57:05 11:51 104/112 343
1450 Jennifer Rodriguez 50F F5054 MADISON CT 59:15 57:35 11:51 70/82 1025
1451 Regina Citrin 55F F5559 Madison CT 59:17 59:00 11:51 34/44 200
1452 Heather Landrie 37F F3539 SOUTHINGTON CT 59:20 58:01 11:52 54/61 668
1453 David Torres 46M M4549 59:20 58:00 11:52 60/66 1199
1454 Ariel Ford 28F F2529 East Haddam CT 59:33 57:37 11:54 105/112 1720
1455 Kristin Connell 38F F3539 59:34 58:07 11:54 55/61 212
1456 Susan Connell 62F F6064 Clinton CT 59:35 58:07 11:55 16/21 213
1457 Alan Ellis 45M M4549 Branford CT 59:35 57:49 11:55 61/66 360
1458 Amanda Brodaski 31F F3034 Salem CT 59:38 57:52 11:55 85/90 127
1459 Teresa Sullivan 50F F5054 Madison CT 59:38 57:25 11:55 71/82 1434
1460 Grace Craven 20F F2024 Madison CT 59:43 58:00 11:56 110/122 256
1461 Brent Dickman 50M M5054 Madison CT 59:44 57:25 11:56 68/74 1461
1462 Jennifer Mcarhy 52M M5054 Mystic CT 59:48 57:36 11:57 69/74 1832
1463 Lory Myerson 50F F5054 NEW YORK NY 59:48 59:40 11:57 72/82 866
1464 Allan Mackinnon 64M M6064 East haddam CT 59:49 58:04 11:57 38/44 1885
1465 Heather Porter 52F F5054 Deep River CT 59:52 59:42 11:58 73/82 967
1466 Jennifer Berton 45F F4549 MIDDLETOWN RI 59:54 59:01 11:58 47/51 93
1467 Joe Shea 61M M6064 Sudbury MA 59:56 58:08 11:59 39/44 1087
1468 Joyanne Kraebel 40F F4044 Baldwinsville NY 59:56 58:44 11:59 57/61 641
1469 Thomas Hennessey 60M M6064 East Haven CT 59:56 59:21 11:59 40/44 532
1470 Jilian Kraebel 13F F1315 59:57 58:42 11:59 46/47 640
1471 Harlan Barber 54M M5054 1:00:02 58:27 12:00 70/74 54
1472 Samantha Alberghini 12F F0012 Guilford CT 1:00:04 59:56 12:00 23/25 8
1473 Nikki Johnson 14F F1315 Guilford CT 1:00:04 59:56 12:00 47/47 588
1474 Keren Cunha 33F F3034 Lawrenceville NJ 1:00:05 57:52 12:01 86/90 266
1475 Lauren Mitzelfelt 18F F1619 1:00:07 58:01 12:01 53/55 832
1476 Sara Verderame 29M M2529 CLINTON CT 1:00:11 59:34 12:02 79/82 1228
1477 Sean Lombardozzi 29M M2529 CLINTON CT 1:00:12 59:35 12:02 80/82 1229
1478 Janet Dickey 55F F5559 Westbrook CT 1:00:19 58:33 12:03 35/44 309
1479 Andree Pias 55F F5559 Higganum CT 1:00:22 58:33 12:04 36/44 1499
1480 Richard Walsh 78M M7579 Old Lyme CT 1:00:23 1:00:06 12:04 2/7 1253
1481 Marialena DiFabbio 30F F3034 1:00:23 59:05 12:04 87/90 313
1482 William Jamerson 62M M6064 OLD LYME CT 1:00:41 58:48 12:08 41/44 576
1483 Georgia Jensen 22F F2024 1:00:42 1:00:19 12:08 111/122 583
1484 Kye Doeringer 37F F3539 Westbrook CT 1:00:47 59:01 12:09 56/61 320
1485 Jordyn Belcourt 16F F1619 WESTBROOK CT 1:00:49 59:40 12:09 54/55 77
1486 Hanna Partyka 22F F2024 Deep river CT 1:00:51 59:09 12:10 112/122 1878
1487 Philip Crouthamel 40M M4044 1:00:59 59:09 12:11 62/66 261
1488 Jana Fritz 52F F5054 1:00:59 1:00:16 12:11 74/82 426
1489 Ken Avery 41M M4044 AMHERST NH 1:00:59 1:00:16 12:11 63/66 46
1490 Gary Grimaldi 62M M6064 BOGOTA NJ 1:01:01 59:02 12:12 42/44 486
1491 Lucy Weyman 10F F0012 Madison CT 1:01:01 59:14 12:12 24/25 1482
1492 Frank Marra 51M M5054 Madison CT 1:01:15 1:00:33 12:15 71/74 750
1493 Samantha Lennon 22F F2024 OLD SAYBROOK CT 1:01:15 59:36 12:15 113/122 704
1494 Sheri Marra 52F F5054 Madison CT 1:01:15 1:00:34 12:15 75/82 753
1495 Rachel Green 44F F4044 Old Lyme CT 1:01:16 59:37 12:15 58/61 481
1496 Brittany Everett 29F F2529 Brighton MA 1:01:41 59:31 12:20 106/112 369
1497 Loretta Colton 12F F0012 1:01:49 59:43 12:21 25/25 209
1498 Jennifer Durkin 24F F2024 MADISON CT 1:01:49 1:00:17 12:21 114/122 346
1499 Tiffany Turchetti 39F F3539 Essex CT 1:01:54 1:01:06 12:22 57/61 1208
1500 James Colton 39M M3539 Wynantskill NY 1:01:55 59:49 12:23 58/58 208
1501 Susan Reilly 52F F5054 GUILFORD CT 1:02:11 1:01:53 12:26 76/82 1001
1502 Meg Barber 57F F5559 Madison CT 1:02:13 1:00:00 12:26 37/44 1395
1503 Jaxon Wilson 10M M0012 1:02:15 1:01:22 12:27 33/35 1295
1504 Kathy Ellis 47F F4549 Weatogue CT 1:02:16 1:01:16 12:27 48/51 362
1505 Laura Carney 41F F4044 Montclair NJ 1:02:25 1:00:31 12:29 59/61 160
1506 Kristina Comeau-Russell 56F F5559 NORTH HAVEN CT 1:02:35 1:01:15 12:31 38/44 211
1507 Jeremy Wilson 41M M4044 MIDDLETOWN CT 1:02:37 1:01:45 12:31 64/66 1296
1508 Karen Loughran 47F F4549 Natick MA 1:02:40 1:00:37 12:32 49/51 724
1509 Nicholas DiFabbio 65M M6569 Guilford CO 1:02:52 1:01:34 12:34 15/19 314
1510 Chris LaPierre 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:02:57 1:01:00 12:35 62/66 673
1511 Carmen Ciardiello, Sr 0M M0000 1:03:23 1:03:06 12:40 6/6 196
1512 Robert Darragh 65M M6569 Northford CT 1:03:30 1:01:05 12:42 16/19 285
1513 Carolyn Rambus 57F F5559 Brooklyn NY 1:03:30 1:02:27 12:42 39/44 437
1514 Emili Rambus 62F F6064 Somerville NJ 1:03:30 1:02:27 12:42 17/21 1876
1515 Michael Alpert 52M M5054 Westport CT 1:03:31 1:02:56 12:42 72/74 16
1516 Marcella Merriman 51F F5054 Columbus OH 1:03:45 1:03:26 12:45 77/82 804
1517 Lauren Stack 28F F2529 Niantic CT 1:03:58 1:02:21 12:47 107/112 1133
1518 Renee Boudreau 55F F5559 1:04:01 1:03:12 12:48 40/44 112
1519 Tori Bell 52F F5054 Old saybrook CT 1:04:24 1:04:00 12:52 78/82 1901
1520 George Eckenroth 70M M7074 Deep River CT 1:04:29 1:02:07 12:53 6/6 353
1521 Emily Eckenroth 31F F3034 Deep River CT 1:04:29 1:02:07 12:53 88/90 352
1522 Doug Macleor 57M M5559 Madison CT 1:04:38 1:03:10 12:55 85/88 1756
1523 Amanda Paull 38F F3539 MOODUS CT 1:04:42 1:03:09 12:56 58/61 933
1524 Leslie Blythe 61F F6064 ATLANTA GA 1:04:44 1:03:30 12:56 18/21 98
1525 ROSEANN MILLER 58F F5559 ANNAPOLIS MD 1:04:50 1:04:24 12:58 41/44 818
1526 Wai Wong 60M M6064 Orange CT 1:04:52 1:02:43 12:58 43/44 1302
1527 Jane Ebert 49F F4549 Brookline MA 1:04:53 1:04:11 12:58 50/51 1564
1528 Eliot Ebert 13M M1315 Brookline MA 1:04:53 1:04:11 12:58 56/57 1563
1529 Michael Lobaccaro 57M M5559 Albertson NY 1:04:58 1:03:11 12:59 86/88 718
1530 Eric Munster 50M M5054 Haddam CT 1:04:58 1:03:23 12:59 73/74 856
1531 Jay Selmer 47M M4549 Higganum CT 1:05:13 1:03:51 13:02 63/66 1077
1532 Kathleen Uscinski 62F F6064 Clinton CT 1:05:18 1:04:50 13:03 19/21 1217
1533 Jess Baycruft 34F F3034 Madison CT 1:05:20 1:03:50 13:04 89/90 1823
1534 Erin Waldner 35F F3539 1:05:32 1:03:55 13:06 59/61 1242
1535 Keleigh Waldner 32F F3034 1:05:32 1:03:55 13:06 90/90 1243
1536 Yael Girard 35F F3539 MAGNOLIA SPGS AL 1:05:34 1:03:58 13:06 60/61 455
1537 Martha Jennings 52F F5054 Orlando FL 1:05:34 1:04:13 13:06 79/82 1324
1538 Ralph Rydell 79M M7579 Tampa FL 1:05:39 1:03:38 13:07 3/7 1574
1539 John Aslanian 16M M1619 Guilford CT 1:05:39 1:03:38 13:07 58/58 1939
1540 Adele Merenstein 60F F6064 Madison CT 1:05:41 1:04:56 13:08 20/21 1325
1541 Charles Domler 48M M4549 Moodus CT 1:05:46 1:03:22 13:09 64/66 325
1542 Lucilla Martinez 53F F5054 Moodus CT 1:05:46 1:03:22 13:09 80/82 759
1543 Jimmy Aludi 55M M5559 New Britian CT 1:05:47 1:04:48 13:09 87/88 1926
1544 Liam Lynch 15M M1315 1:05:53 1:04:01 13:10 57/57 728
1545 Stephen Lynch 50M M5054 MADISON CT 1:05:53 1:04:01 13:10 74/74 733
1546 Victoria Alexander 29F F2529 DEEP RIVER CT 1:05:55 1:03:54 13:11 108/112 10
1547 Alison Lamothe 28F F2529 Manchester NH 1:06:01 1:04:50 13:12 109/112 663
1548 Katherine Cummings 46F F4549 Madison CT 1:06:09 1:04:13 13:13 51/51 264
1549 Patrick Noonan 67M M6569 Madison CT 1:06:13 1:04:27 13:14 17/19 885
1550 Meghan Ferrara 35F F3539 Madison CT 1:06:13 1:04:27 13:14 61/61 387
1551 Thomas Starkey 11M M0012 Madison CT 1:06:30 1:05:06 13:18 34/35 1143
1552 Matthew Starkey 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:06:32 1:05:09 13:18 65/66 1142
1553 Robert Hinton 57M M5559 1:07:01 1:04:43 13:24 88/88 546
1554 Geraldo Gonzalez 31M M3034 San Francisco CA 1:07:08 1:06:02 13:25 76/76 466
1555 Carter Robertson 29M M2529 New Haven CT 1:07:13 1:04:38 13:26 81/82 1426
1556 Chrissy Martel 26F F2529 New Haven CT 1:07:15 1:04:40 13:27 110/112 1425
1557 James DePalermo 20M M2024 OLD SAYBROOK CT 1:07:19 1:05:26 13:27 65/65 300
1558 Julia Zirkelbach 20F F2024 Clinton CT 1:07:20 1:05:29 13:28 115/122 1315
1559 Randi Singer 43F F4044 Evanston IL 1:07:30 1:05:08 13:30 60/61 1103
1560 Jonathan Singer 49M M4549 1:07:31 1:05:08 13:30 66/66 1102
1561 Denise Krabel 64F F6064 1:07:43 1:06:28 13:32 21/21 638
1562 Steven Goldblatt 60M M6064 Higganum CT 1:07:53 1:06:08 13:34 44/44 465
1563 Elizabeth Adams 28F F2529 Beaverton OR 1:08:06 1:05:56 13:37 111/112 2
1564 Lorne Ng 65M M6569 Southbury CT 1:08:07 1:07:53 13:37 18/19 879
1565 Erin Derken 24F F2024 Madison CT 1:08:08 1:06:50 13:37 116/122 1335
1566 Hope Bowman 40F F4044 Swarthmore PA 1:08:15 1:06:34 13:39 61/61 117
1567 Jodi Walters 56F F5559 MADISON CT 1:08:21 1:06:32 13:40 42/44 1254
1568 Jack Scherban 75M M7579 Clinton CT 1:08:40 1:07:28 13:44 4/7 1062
1569 Kathy Derken 50F F5054 Madison CT 1:08:57 1:07:37 13:47 81/82 1333
1570 Kelly Derken 20F F2024 Madison CT 1:08:57 1:07:37 13:47 117/122 1336
1571 Michael Lanoue 68M M6569 Killingworth CT 1:10:07 1:10:02 14:01 19/19 671
1572 Matt Carrasquillo 40M M4044 Southhampton MA 1:10:09 1:08:18 14:01 65/66 1480
1573 Julian Carrasquillo 6M M0012 Southhampton MA 1:10:09 1:08:22 14:01 35/35 1478
1574 Nina Calderaro 20F F2024 Martinsville NJ 1:11:03 1:09:01 14:12 118/122 1510
1575 Catlyn Quick 28F F2529 Waterford CT 1:12:41 1:11:03 14:32 112/112 981
1576 Eileen Smith 53F F5054 Clinton CT 1:12:51 1:11:33 14:34 82/82 1118
1577 Riley Smith 22F F2024 Clinton CT 1:12:51 1:11:33 14:34 119/122 1323
1578 Forrest Kimball 27M M2529 1:12:57 1:11:31 14:35 82/82 623
1579 Jodie Shea 24F F2024 Sudbury MA 1:12:59 1:11:30 14:35 120/122 1086
1580 Michael Kraebe; 43M M4044 1:14:10 1:12:55 14:50 66/66 639
1581 Mikayla Kraebel 17F F1619 1:14:12 1:12:57 14:50 55/55 642
1582 Frank Connolly 77M M7579 Portland CT 1:14:12 1:13:34 14:50 5/7 218
1583 Haili Stevenson 22F F2024 Nashville TN 1:14:21 1:13:06 14:52 121/122 1155
1584 Rita Owens 66F F6569 Wallingford CT 1:14:26 1:13:04 14:53 4/5 913
1585 Patti Hausherr 55F F5559 Killingworth CT 1:14:43 1:12:39 14:56 43/44 2021
1586 Nikki Hewsherr 24F F2024 Aspen CO 1:14:43 1:12:41 14:56 122/122 1511
1587 Maria Keogh 58F F5559 Madison CT 1:14:44 1:12:34 14:56 44/44 618
1588 Leslie Shewood 78M M7579 MADISON CT 1:20:27 1:19:52 16:05 6/7 1096
1589 Stella O'Leary 69F F6569 Clinton CT 1:26:25 1:24:25 17:17 5/5 900
1590 Yasu Ueda 76M M7579 Clinton CT 1:26:27 1:24:27 17:17 7/7 1211
1591 Herman Bershtein 94M M9094 Hamden CT 1:35:47 1:35:47 19:09 1/1 92

Race Results ()     Age Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Christian Alberico 2. Brendon Fish 3. Kyle Fulk 4. Neil Davis 5. Dillon Selfors

Top Female: 1. Bridgid Selfors 2. Kate OBrien 3. Cheryl Anderson 4. Anna Steffen 5. Kay Davis

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates