Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board

 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Information ()     Race Information ()    

Arc 5K/10K Road Race
ARC 5K Road Race
Saturday Sept 26, 2020 - ARC Main Office Headquarters- Meriden CT
Platt Chip Timing - A Social Distancing Event


ARC 5K Road Race Saturday Sept 26, 2020 - ARC Main Office Headquarters- Meriden CT Platt Chip Timing - A Social Distancing Event ***************************************************************************************** BIB Name ===== ========================== ==== ====================== -----------A------ 551 Jerome Aiken 26M 2029 Bloomfield CT 590 Richard Alvarado 24M 2029 East Haven CT 570 Lisa Anderson 51F 5059 Rocky Hill CT 529 Jonathan Andrews 33M 3039 Wallingford CT 577 Amy Arruda 47F 4049 Pawcatuck CT -----------B------ 568 Jeffrey Blaine 29M 2029 Meriden CT 1304 Sean Bogle 38M 3039 Meriden CT 595 Eileen Bonaiuto 40F 4049 Meriden CT 573 Janina Bracht 33F 3039 Wallingford CT 530 Lee Bradley 78M 7079 Newington CT 1322 Philip Brazauski 66M 6069 Meriden CT 1326 Yvonne Bungei 26F 2029 Ludlow MA -----------C------ 531 Robert Camire 61M 6069 Meriden CT 572 Nikki Campbell 25F 2029 Wallingford CT 1311 Ali Cardoso 32F 3039 White Plains NY 725 Jorge Castro 43M 4049 Meriden CT 722 Shivona Clemons 22F 2029 Meriden CT 1314 Melanie Connelly 42F 4049 Pawcatuck CT 1320 Olivia Costa 28F 2029 Meriden CT 1312 Jose Cusnia 33M 3039 Meriden CT 593 Kerry Cwikla 36F 3039 Berlin CT -----------D------ 1319 Fabián Daza 39M 3039 Ridgefield park NJ 1305 Nicholas Decio 31M 3039 Hamden CT 732 Caitlin DePalma 50F 5059 Meriden CT 733 Drew DePalma 50M 5059 Meriden CT 731 Jack DePalma 16M 1416 Meriden CT 1325 Derek Destefano 31M 3039 Meriden CT 730 Maryann Donnell 54F 5059 Uncasville CT -----------E------ 532 David Eager 44M 4049 Vernon Rockville CT 579 Elisa Ermilio 36F 3039 Seymour CT 580 Mary Etter 53F 5059 Southington CT -----------F------ 1313 Elizabeth Fengler 24F 2029 Wallingford CT 533 Brian Fidler 49M 4049 West Haven CT 584 Scott Flynn 62M 6069 Wallingford CT 534 Maria Fuenmayor 37F 3039 Farmington CT -----------G------ 723 Shawn Garcia 18M 1719 Meriden CT 728 Selena Gary 49F 4049 Meriden CT 535 Maureen Gillis 64F 6069 East Haddam CT 536 Callie Glazewski 9F 0010 Wallingford CT 537 Jeremy Glazewski 41M 4049 Wallingford CT 1316 Anthony Gonsalves 30M 3039 Berlin CT 538 Lexi Grabon 22F 2029 New Haven CT BIB Name ===== ========================== ==== ====================== -----------H------ 1310 Sean Hayes 32M 3039 Stamford CT 596 Margaret Heeran 27F 2029 Wallingford CT 597 Virginia Heeran 79F 7079 Wallingford CT 554 David Hong 9M 0010 Southbury CT 553 Hughs Hong 11M 1113 Southbury CT 556 Min Hong 45M 4049 Southbury CT -----------J------ 724 Justin Jenkins 29M 2029 Ridgewood NJ -----------K------ 555 Timothy Kenney 57M 5059 Wallingford CT 1306 Jayden Khuu 18M 1719 Wallingford CT 563 Melanie Kolek 41F 4049 Moodus CT -----------L------ 1323 Mary Labasi 51F 5059 Durham CT 586 Dong Lam 24M 2029 Torrington CT 1327 Sherry Langrock 34F 3039 Cheshire CT 557 Julia Lantner 15F 1416 West Hartford CT 552 Vernon LeRoux 65M 6069 Southbury CT 539 Alla Liberman 45F 4049 New York NY 540 Stan Liberman 44M 4049 New York NY 562 Anthony Lombardo 30M 3039 Shelton CT 1321 Felix Lorenzo 37M 3039 Meriden CT 565 David Luna 57M 5059 Willimantic CT 564 David Luna 29M 2029 Millsboro DE 566 Yarissa Luna 25F 2029 Wilmington DE -----------M------ 583 Kevin Maiorano 32M 3039 Naugatuck CT 1307 Mark Mangelinkx 54M 5059 Bristol CT 589 Laurel Manville 34F 3039 Storrs Mansfield CT 587 Salvatore Masciarelli 17M 1719 Northbridge MA 1318 David May 49M 4049 Wallingford 541 Edward McCarver 70M 7079 Wallingford CT 585 Andrea Mehar 46F 4049 Moodus CT 542 Matthew Michno 30M 3039 Meriden CT 578 Michael Michno 57M 5059 Dayton OH 599 Nicholas Migani 30M 3039 Plantsville CT 1324 Joseph A Migliore II 39M 3039 Meriden CT 592 Michelle Milslagle 54F 5059 Wallingford CT 569 Jamie Moore 24M 2029 Saxtons River VT -----------O------ 594 Ryan Ogren 15M 1416 Plantsville CT 729 Jennifer O'Malley 34F 3039 WallingfordWallingfor -----------P------ 543 Kathryn Parker 53F 5059 East Haddam CT 559 Victoria Pasion 22F 2029 Meriden CT 727 Lawrence Pelletier 56M 5059 Meriden CT 1317 Dawn Pello 53F 5059 Wallingford CT 581 John Pirla 24M 2029 Torrington CT 544 Rachel Pope 33F 3039 Meriden CT BIB Name ===== ========================== ==== ====================== -----------R------ 598 Zachary Rahman 26M 2029 Meriden CT 726 Christian Rivera 29M 2029 Meriden CT 545 Jose Rivera 48M 4049 Southington CT 546 Rachel Rock 30F 3039 Hamden CT -----------S------ 1315 Brad Sabean 34M 3039 Berlin CT 576 Barbara Sanford 44F 4049 Hamden CT 571 Brian Schacht 37M 3039 Wallingford CT 720 Steven Schiller 63M 6069 New Britain CT 574 Ben Schofield 42M 4049 Southington CT 560 Autumn Smith 26F 2029 Meriden CT 721 Julia Smith 37F 3039 Haskell NJ 567 Matthew Solerti 17M 1719 Seymour CT 588 Patricia Spak 27F 2029 Norwich CT 1308 Brent Stratton 64M 6069 Middletown CT 547 Gabriella Sulpizi 21F 2029 New Canaan CT -----------T------ 561 Lauren Taylor 26F 2029 Shelton CT 558 Rodrigo Teixeira 39M 3039 Bridgeport CT 582 Andrew Thai 25M 2029 Torrington CT 600 Reynaldo Torres 18M 1719 Meriden CT -----------V------ 591 Luz Vilamarin 35F 3039 Fairview NJ -----------W------ 1309 Caleb Warner 33M 3039 Hamden CT 575 Peter Wolfe 14M 1416 New Milford CT -----------Z------ 548 Georgia Zafiris 43F 4049 Wallingford CT 549 James Zafiris 73M 7079 Wallingford CT 550 Roula Zafiris 64F 6069 Wallingford CT 1328 Douglas Zigmunds 40M 4049 Cheshire CT ******************* NUMEERIC LIST ******************************* BIB Name ===== ========================== ==== ====================== 529 Jonathan Andrews 33M 3039 Wallingford CT 530 Lee Bradley 78M 7079 Newington CT 531 Robert Camire 61M 6069 Meriden CT 532 David Eager 44M 4049 Vernon Rockville CT 533 Brian Fidler 49M 4049 West Haven CT 534 Maria Fuenmayor 37F 3039 Farmington CT 535 Maureen Gillis 64F 6069 East Haddam CT 536 Callie Glazewski 9F 0010 Wallingford CT 537 Jeremy Glazewski 41M 4049 Wallingford CT 538 Lexi Grabon 22F 2029 New Haven CT 539 Alla Liberman 45F 4049 New York NY 540 Stan Liberman 44M 4049 New York NY 541 Edward McCarver 70M 7079 Wallingford CT 542 Matthew Michno 30M 3039 Meriden CT 543 Kathryn Parker 53F 5059 East Haddam CT 544 Rachel Pope 33F 3039 Meriden CT 545 Jose Rivera 48M 4049 Southington CT 546 Rachel Rock 30F 3039 Hamden CT 547 Gabriella Sulpizi 21F 2029 New Canaan CT 548 Georgia Zafiris 43F 4049 Wallingford CT 549 James Zafiris 73M 7079 Wallingford CT 550 Roula Zafiris 64F 6069 Wallingford CT 551 Jerome Aiken 26M 2029 Bloomfield CT 552 Vernon LeRoux 65M 6069 Southbury CT 553 Hughs Hong 11M 1113 Southbury CT 554 David Hong 9M 0010 Southbury CT 555 Timothy Kenney 57M 5059 Wallingford CT 556 Min Hong 45M 4049 Southbury CT 557 Julia Lantner 15F 1416 West Hartford CT 558 Rodrigo Teixeira 39M 3039 Bridgeport CT 559 Victoria Pasion 22F 2029 Meriden CT 560 Autumn Smith 26F 2029 Meriden CT 561 Lauren Taylor 26F 2029 Shelton CT 562 Anthony Lombardo 30M 3039 Shelton CT 563 Melanie Kolek 41F 4049 Moodus CT 564 David Luna 29M 2029 Millsboro DE 565 David Luna 57M 5059 Willimantic CT 566 Yarissa Luna 25F 2029 Wilmington DE 567 Matthew Solerti 17M 1719 Seymour CT 568 Jeffrey Blaine 29M 2029 Meriden CT 569 Jamie Moore 24M 2029 Saxtons River VT 570 Lisa Anderson 51F 5059 Rocky Hill CT 571 Brian Schacht 37M 3039 Wallingford CT 572 Nikki Campbell 25F 2029 Wallingford CT 573 Janina Bracht 33F 3039 Wallingford CT 574 Ben Schofield 42M 4049 Southington CT 575 Peter Wolfe 14M 1416 New Milford CT 576 Barbara Sanford 44F 4049 Hamden CT 577 Amy Arruda 47F 4049 Pawcatuck CT 578 Michael Michno 57M 5059 Dayton OH ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================ BIB Name ===== ========================== ==== ====================== 579 Elisa Ermilio 36F 3039 Seymour CT 580 Mary Etter 53F 5059 Southington CT 581 John Pirla 24M 2029 Torrington CT 582 Andrew Thai 25M 2029 Torrington CT 583 Kevin Maiorano 32M 3039 Naugatuck CT 584 Scott Flynn 62M 6069 Wallingford CT 585 Andrea Mehar 46F 4049 Moodus CT 586 Dong Lam 24M 2029 Torrington CT 587 Salvatore Masciarelli 17M 1719 Northbridge MA 588 Patricia Spak 27F 2029 Norwich CT 589 Laurel Manville 34F 3039 Storrs Mansfield CT 590 Richard Alvarado 24M 2029 East Haven CT 591 Luz Vilamarin 35F 3039 Fairview NJ 592 Michelle Milslagle 54F 5059 Wallingford CT 593 Kerry Cwikla 36F 3039 Berlin CT 594 Ryan Ogren 15M 1416 Plantsville CT 595 Eileen Bonaiuto 40F 4049 Meriden CT 596 Margaret Heeran 27F 2029 Wallingford CT 597 Virginia Heeran 79F 7079 Wallingford CT 598 Zachary Rahman 26M 2029 Meriden CT 599 Nicholas Migani 30M 3039 Plantsville CT 600 Reynaldo Torres 18M 1719 Meriden CT 720 Steven Schiller 63M 6069 New Britain CT 721 Julia Smith 37F 3039 Haskell NJ 722 Shivona Clemons 22F 2029 Meriden CT 723 Shawn Garcia 18M 1719 Meriden CT 724 Justin Jenkins 29M 2029 Ridgewood NJ 725 Jorge Castro 43M 4049 Meriden CT 726 Christian Rivera 29M 2029 Meriden CT 727 Lawrence Pelletier 56M 5059 Meriden CT 728 Selena Gary 49F 4049 Meriden CT 729 Jennifer O'Malley 34F 3039 WallingfordWallingfor 730 Maryann Donnell 54F 5059 Uncasville CT 731 Jack DePalma 16M 1416 Meriden CT 732 Caitlin DePalma 50F 5059 Meriden CT 733 Drew DePalma 50M 5059 Meriden CT 1304 Sean Bogle 38M 3039 Meriden CT 1305 Nicholas Decio 31M 3039 Hamden CT 1306 Jayden Khuu 18M 1719 Wallingford CT 1307 Mark Mangelinkx 54M 5059 Bristol CT 1308 Brent Stratton 64M 6069 Middletown CT 1309 Caleb Warner 33M 3039 Hamden CT 1310 Sean Hayes 32M 3039 Stamford CT 1311 Ali Cardoso 32F 3039 White Plains NY 1312 Jose Cusnia 33M 3039 Meriden CT 1313 Elizabeth Fengler 24F 2029 Wallingford CT 1314 Melanie Connelly 42F 4049 Pawcatuck CT 1315 Brad Sabean 34M 3039 Berlin CT 1316 Anthony Gonsalves 30M 3039 Berlin CT 1317 Dawn Pello 53F 5059 Wallingford CT ================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================ BIB Name ===== ========================== ==== ====================== 1318 David May 49M 4049 Wallingford 1319 Fabián Daza 39M 3039 Ridgefield park NJ 1320 Olivia Costa 28F 2029 Meriden CT 1321 Felix Lorenzo 37M 3039 Meriden CT 1322 Philip Brazauski 66M 6069 Meriden CT 1323 Mary Labasi 51F 5059 Durham CT 1324 Joseph A Migliore II 39M 3039 Meriden CT 1325 Derek Destefano 31M 3039 Meriden CT 1326 Yvonne Bungei 26F 2029 Ludlow MA 1327 Sherry Langrock 34F 3039 Cheshire CT 1328 Douglas Zigmunds 40M 4049 Cheshire CT *******************************************************************************


Race Information ()     Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates