Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     10K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()    

Arc 5K/10K Road Race
ARC 5K / 10K Road Race
Saturday September 26, 2020 - ARC - Meriden CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 66
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

ARC 5K / 10K Road Race Saturday September 26, 2020 - ARC - Meriden CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 66 Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Matthew Michno Overall Female: Laurel Manville DIVISI NET DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======== ========= ====== Top Male Finishers 1 Matthew Michno 30M Meriden CT 15:58 542 2 Salvatore Masciarelli 17M Northbridge MA 16:21 587 3 Reynaldo Torres 18M Meriden CT 16:34 600 Top Female Finishers 1 Laurel Manville 34F Storrs Mansfield CT 18:53 589 2 Julia Lantner 15F West Hartford CT 23:49 557 3 Nikki Campbell 25F Wallingford CT 24:38 572 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Callie Glazewski 9F F0012 Wallingford CT 29:31 536 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Patricia Spak 27F F2029 Norwich CT 26:51 588 2 Autumn Smith 26F F2029 Meriden CT 28:57 560 3 Margaret Heeran 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 29:42 596 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Janina Bracht 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 25:21 573 2 Rachel Pope 33F F3039 Meriden CT 27:51 544 3 Elisa Ermilio 36F F3039 Seymour CT 29:05 579 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Alla Liberman 45F F4049 New York NY 27:07 539 2 Amy Arruda 47F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 27:46 577 3 Barbara Sanford 44F F4049 Hamden CT 30:02 576 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Michelle Milslagle 54F F5059 Wallingford CT 30:11 592 2 Caitlin DePalma 50F F5059 Meriden CT 31:41 732 3 Maryann Donnell 54F F5059 Uncasville CT 32:18 730 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Maureen Gillis 64F F6069 East Haddam CT 41:09 535 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Virginia Heeran 79F F7079 Wallingford CT 1:07:08 597 ARC 5K / 10K Road Race Saturday September 26, 2020 - ARC - Meriden CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 66 Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Matthew Michno Overall Female: Laurel Manville DIVISI NET DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======== ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 David Hong 9M M0012 Southbury CT 27:33 554 2 Hughs Hong 11M M0012 Southbury CT 27:37 553 ** MALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 ** 1 Matthew Solerti 17M M1319 Seymour CT 17:01 567 2 Peter Wolfe 14M M1319 New Milford CT 21:57 575 3 Jack DePalma 16M M1319 Meriden CT 22:50 731 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Justin Jenkins 29M M2029 Ridgewood NJ 19:14 724 2 Christian Rivera 29M M2029 Meriden CT 23:57 726 3 Richard Alvarado 24M M2029 East Haven CT 25:08 590 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Nicholas Migani 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 16:45 599 2 Brian Schacht 37M M3039 Wallingford CT 24:36 571 3 Rodrigo Teixeira 39M M3039 Bridgeport CT 26:15 558 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Ben Schofield 42M M4049 Southington CT 22:08 574 2 Jose Rivera 48M M4049 Southington CT 23:02 545 3 Min Hong 45M M4049 Southbury CT 24:03 556 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Michael Michno 57M M5059 Dayton OH 20:36 578 2 Lawrence Pelletier 56M M5059 Meriden CT 26:18 727 3 Drew DePalma 50M M5059 Meriden CT 31:00 733 ** MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Vernon LeRoux 65M M6069 Southbury CT 23:19 552 2 Steven Schiller 63M M6069 New Britain CT 25:46 720 3 Robert Camire 61M M6069 Meriden CT 29:01 531 ** MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Edward McCarver 70M M7079 Wallingford CT 29:38 541 2 Lee Bradley 78M M7079 Newington CT 41:21 530


5K Race Results ()     10K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates