Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Resuls ()     Race Results ()    

Bristol Mum-A-Thon 8K Road Race
Bristol Mum-A-Thon 8K Road Race
Sunday October 18, 2020 - ST Paul High School - Bristol CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 55
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Bristol Mum-A-Thon 8K Road Race Sunday October 18, 2020 - ST Paul High School - Bristol CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 55 Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Stephen Fengler Overall Female: Melissa Stellato DIVISI NET DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======== ========= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Emma Dean 8F F0012 Winsted CT 1:06:10 1339 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 ** 1 Gianna Rodriguez 14F F1319 Plainville CT 38:49 2494 2 Lauren Ayotte 14F F1319 Bristol CT 43:11 2008 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Elizabeth Fengler 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:11 2006 2 Haley Knox 23F F2029 Bristol CT 34:43 2047 3 Bruna Pereira 29F F2029 Trumbull CT 56:04 2471 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Melissa Stellato 38F F3039 South Windsor CT 30:27 2463 2 Sherri Odell 35F F3039 Litchfield CT 33:12 2009 3 Nicole LeBlanc 34F F3039 Colchester CT 33:53 2021 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Mary Bernier 43F F4049 Hamden CT 39:34 1332 2 Marcia Fernance 45F F4049 Bristol CT 41:14 2033 3 Marie Glaude 40F F4049 Baltic CT 41:50 2462 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Stephanie Bennett 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 45:22 2003 2 Kim Cognato 51F F5059 Danbury CT 47:05 2002 3 Maribeth Muldoon 56F F5059 Windsor CT 48:32 2497 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Joanne St. George 62F F6069 Brooklyn CT 50:11 2468 2 Laurie Adams 61F F6069 Southington CT 51:06 2012 3 Jody Ceglarski 65F F6069 Bristol CT 52:23 2472 Bristol Mum-A-Thon 8K Road Race Sunday October 18, 2020 - ST Paul High School - Bristol CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 55 Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Stephen Fengler Overall Female: Melissa Stellato ********************************** DIVISIONS MEN *************************************** DIVISI NET DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======== ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Stephen Fengler 21M M2029 Wallingford CT 27:10 2007 2 Alex Calechman 28M M2029 North Haven CT 39:01 2482 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Nicholas Basile 37M M3039 Bristol CT 34:31 1341 2 Jonathan Moore 39M M3039 Portland CT 35:39 2026 3 Jeff Jolly 36M M3039 North Haven CT 38:35 2475 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Mario Vazquez 41M M4049 New Britain CT 27:43 2459 2 Eric Ciocca 42M M4049 Northampton MA 32:07 1333 3 Jason Pollutro 45M M4049 Winthrop MA 34:14 1337 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 David Ricciuti 52M M5059 Bristol CT 31:26 2454 2 John Minervino 57M M5059 Higganum CT 34:22 2016 3 James Drummond 57M M5059 Plantsville CT 35:47 2004 ** MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 John Lafreniere 60M M6069 Bristol CT 38:24 1335 2 Steven RAYMOND 61M M6069 Terryville CT 38:33 1334 3 Riordan Tom 60M M6069 Bristol CT 41:34 2486 ** MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Bruce Goulart 70M M7079 Newtown CT 43:18 1330 ****************************************************************************************


Race Results ()     Division Resuls ()     Race Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates