Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()    

Andover Lake 5K Road Race
Andover Lake Road Races
Saturday Nove14, 2020 - Ben Franklin Plumbung -Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 39 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Andover Lake Road Races Saturday Nove14, 2020 - Ben Franklin Plumbung -Andover CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 39 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Nicholas Migani Overall Female: Carolyn Nye DIVISI NET DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======== ========= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 15 ** 1 Isabella Jensen 14F F1315 Somers CT 22:53 1138 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Carolyn Nye 38F F3039 Essex CT 18:05 1149 2 Rachel Rock 30F F3039 Hamden CT 48:07 1148 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Jennifer Dean 44F F4049 Winchester CT 33:54 1136 2 Melissa Frain 46F F4049 Coventry CT 34:42 1152 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Lisa Anderson 51F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 30:30 1123 2 Maryann Donnell 54F F5059 Uncasville CT 35:46 1156 3 Cynthia Mahn 59F F5059 Uncasville CT 49:46 1154 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Patrice McCarthy 63F F6069 Wallingford CT 37:02 1140 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 70 to 99 ** 1 Dawn Werneck 74F F7099 Avon CT 28:45 1158 Andover Lake Road Races Saturday Nove14, 2020 - Ben Franklin Plumbung -Andover CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 39 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Nicholas Migani Overall Female: Carolyn Nye DIVISI NET DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======== ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Jake Rivera 12M M0012 Southington CT 24:57 1142 ** MALE RESULTS: 16 to 18 ** 1 Jared Rivera 17M M1618 Southington CT 17:41 1143 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Nicholas Migani 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 16:39 1153 2 Anthony Gonsalves 30M M3039 Berlin CT 17:00 1160 3 Nicholas Decio 31M M3039 Hamden CT 21:22 1147 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Jose Rivera 48M M4049 Southington CT 22:27 1144 2 Michael Bassett 45M M4049 Southington CT 23:49 1124 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Neal Leibowitz 52M M5059 South Windsor CT 19:51 1151 ** MALE RESULTS: 70 to 99 ** 1 Jose Werneck 83M M7099 Avon CT 38:29 1159


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates