Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Girls Race Results (F)     Girls Team Score (F)     Boys Race Results (F)     Boys Team Scores (F)    

Girls Dual Meet Scores (F) Boys Duak Meet Scores (F)    

FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 2
Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 FAA Cross Country Meet #2
Wed Sept 30, 2015 - Sherwood Island State Park - Westport, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 71 degrees - OVercast
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2015 FAA Cross Country Meet #2 Wed Sept 30, 2015 - Sherwood Island State Park - Westport, CT Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 71 degrees - OVercast Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *************************************************************************************** TEAM SCORES - 5K RACE RESULTS FOR GIRLS *************************************************************************************** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 Hopkins School 63 = 4 7 8 19 25 (27) (30) Total Time: 1:53:02.1 ( 16) ( 22:36.4) Maliya Ellis; Madeleine Walker; Lillian Tipton; Rachel Hagani; Arnaz Kwhaja; Eleanor Czepiel; Inge Hughes; ====================================================================================== 2 Greenwich Academy 65 = 6 10 12 16 21 (28) (44) Total Time: 1:53:48.2 ( 8) ( 22:46.6) Megan Bugniazet; Liliana Dean; Sarah Callahan; Olivia Bastianich; Megan Apostolides; Julia Howe; Molly Bugniazet; ====================================================================================== 3 School of Holy Child 81 = 5 14 18 20 24 (29) (33) Total Time: 1:56:01.5 ( 15) ( 23:12.3) Anna Liddy; Maggie Semprevivo; Emma OShea; Sophia Fleisher; Emily Fray; Jackie Quinn; Kyra Lang; ====================================================================================== 4 The Masters School 95 = 9 15 22 23 26 (38) (41) Total Time: 1:57:47.8 ( 13) ( 23:33.6) Emily Guzzardi; Gabrielle Bavarro; Aliya Schneider; Elizabeth Mitchell; Julia Kane; Michelle Shear; Reena Sheth; ====================================================================================== 5 Convent of Sacred Heart C 112 = 1 13 31 32 35 (40) (43) Total Time: 1:58:17.9 ( 20) ( 23:39.6) Mackenzie Jordan; Mary Anne Gallagher; Kelly Heinzerling; Ella Holl; Megan Doherty; Katie Nail; Erin Carroll; ====================================================================================== 6 Greens Farms Academy 134 = 2 3 34 45 50 (53) Total Time: 2:01:20.9 ( 6) ( 24:16.2) Maggie Boudreau; Maddy Abrahamson; Marguerite Courtemanche; Eva Scianna; Caroline Booth; Furlong Samantha; ====================================================================================== 7 King 180 = 11 36 39 46 48 (52) (55) Total Time: 2:08:44.7 ( 9) ( 25:45.9) Caroline Strom; Annika Ozizmir; Rachel Bissell; Kaylee Howell; Anna Harvey; Memphis Moye; Ariana Loret de Mola; ====================================================================================== 8 Rye Country Day 192 = 17 37 42 47 49 (51) (54) Total Time: 2:10:46.5 ( 7) ( 26:09.3) Elena Kim; Amanda Cutler; Sarah Vumbacco; Alex Zuber; Kioni Shropshire; Maddie Mandell; Samantha Buchbinder; ======================================================================================

   

Girls Race Results (F)     Girls Team Score (F)     Boys Race Results (F)     Boys Team Scores (F)    

Girls Dual Meet Scores (F) Boys Duak Meet Scores (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates