Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Race Results (F)     Team Results (F)    


Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Derek Jakoboski 2. Ben Joyce 3. Brian Murray 4. Brett Stoeffner 5. Joseph Begley
Top Female: 1. Linda Begley 2. Ariana Pike 3. Julie Jakoboski 4. Rachel Gedansky 5. Jillian Ellefson
2016 Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Sunday May 8,2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
9:30 am Start Henry Park - South St - Vernon CT - Rain - 50 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Derek Jakoboski 29M M1929 Providence RI 15:33 15:33 5:00 1/17 192
2 Ben Joyce 25M M1929 Manchester CT 16:13 16:13 5:13 2/17 451
3 Brian Murray 43M M4049 Coventry CT 16:58 16:58 5:27 1/18 450
4 Brett Stoeffner 49M M4049 Tolland CT 17:07 17:07 5:30 2/18 446
5 Joseph Begley 22M M1929 Suffield CT 17:26 17:26 5:36 3/17 435
6 Scott Livingston 43M M4049 Bolton CT 17:33 17:33 5:38 3/18 67
7 Jorda Pike 29M M1929 Windsor CT 18:08 18:07 5:50 4/17 438
8 Jacob Gerow 13M M0014 Tolland CT 18:35 18:35 5:58 1/30 190
9 Brian Seney 24M M1929 Acton MA 18:47 18:45 6:02 5/17 186
10 David Fusfeld 40M M4049 Manchester CT 18:54 18:53 6:05 4/18 47
11 Benjamin Armstrong 16M M1518 South Windsor CT 19:20 19:16 6:13 1/4 3
12 Jay Seney 56M M5059 Vernon CT 19:40 19:38 6:19 1/9 114
13 Linda Begley 57F F5059 Suffield CT 19:50 19:50 6:23 1/24 434
14 Ariana Pike 28F F1929 Windsor CT 19:55 19:54 6:24 1/16 437
15 Kevin Mocadlo 20M M1929 Broad Brook CT 20:21 20:20 6:33 6/17 419
16 Matthew Woodward 8M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 20:48 20:48 6:41 2/30 140
17 Richard Lindahl 36M M3039 Vernon CT 20:51 20:51 6:42 1/13 465
18 Julie Jakoboski 31F F3039 Tolland CT 20:57 20:55 6:44 1/31 456
19 Rachel Gedansky 22F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 21:01 20:59 6:46 2/16 51
20 Nicholas Willette 29M M1929 Vernon CT 21:12 21:11 6:49 7/17 445
21 Joe Chatterton 14M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 21:24 21:21 6:53 3/30 28
22 Jillian Ellefson 35F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 21:24 21:22 6:53 2/31 836
23 Chelsea Chatterton 16F F1518 Vernon Rockville CT 21:28 21:24 6:54 1/6 181
24 Scott Rossi 53M M5059 Enfield CT 21:28 21:26 6:54 2/9 432
25 Scott Puzzo 40M M4049 E. Hartford CT 21:37 21:26 6:57 5/18 468
26 Anna Armstrong 13F F0014 South Windsor CT 21:43 21:40 6:59 1/23 170
27 Katie Filippetti 36F F3039 Ellington CT 21:45 21:43 7:00 3/31 45
28 Siobhan Curran 38F F3039 Brooklyn CT 21:48 21:47 7:00 4/31 835
29 Brendan Begley 56M M5059 Suffield CT 21:49 21:45 7:01 3/9 436
30 Elijah Eckert 14M M0014 Simsbury CT 21:56 21:52 7:03 4/30 453
31 Casey Bowden 14M M0014 Tolland CT 21:57 21:41 7:03 5/30 474
32 Charles Lagasse 15M M1518 S. Windsor CT 22:00 21:45 7:04 2/4 473
33 Dayne Stewkesbury 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 22:02 22:01 7:05 4/9 460
34 James Sporko 51M M5059 Waterbury CT 22:15 22:12 7:09 5/9 125
35 Bob Dacey 67M M6069 Vernon CT 22:18 22:17 7:10 1/7 31
36 Bonnie Armstrong 45F F4049 South Windsor CT 22:20 22:20 7:11 1/43 171
37 Rachael Raymond 27F F1929 Springfield MA 22:21 22:20 7:11 3/16 108
38 Judy Jendrucek 55F F5059 Essex CT 22:24 22:22 7:12 2/24 457
39 Jean Mocadlo 55F F5059 Broad Brook CT 22:46 22:45 7:19 3/24 418
40 Kerri Gedansky 51F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 22:57 22:55 7:23 4/24 146
41 Erin Pirro 37F F3039 W. Granby CT 23:05 23:03 7:25 5/31 455
42 Jacob Sondik 14M M0014 Bolton CT 23:07 23:01 7:26 6/30 416
43 Ken Anspach 59M M5059 Suffield CT 23:15 23:13 7:28 6/9 2
44 Mary Moynihan-Downes 61F F6069 Tolland CT 23:39 23:37 7:36 1/10 82
45 William McClure 24M M1929 Fort Myers FL 23:45 23:39 7:38 8/17 78
46 Brian Phelps 44M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 23:52 23:44 7:40 6/18 98
47 Erin Beason 36F F3039 Vernon CT 24:04 23:54 7:44 6/31 11
48 Blake Pospisil 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 24:07 24:04 7:45 7/18 424
49 Alan Rabus 56M M5059 South Windsor CT 24:09 24:01 7:46 7/9 106
50 Denise Seney 55F F5059 Vernon CT 24:10 24:07 7:46 5/24 187
51 Matthew Traber 39M M3039 Storrs CT 24:16 24:11 7:48 2/13 433
52 Shepard Livingston 9M M0014 Bolton CT 24:23 24:20 7:50 7/30 68
53 Eric Chase 24M M1929 Bridgewater MA 24:24 24:22 7:51 9/17 25
54 Romeo JABLONOWSKI 11M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 24:33 24:30 7:54 8/30 58
55 Stephen Hilton 54M M5059 Vernon CT 24:37 24:35 7:55 8/9 430
56 Leah Biron 34F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 24:42 24:35 7:56 7/31 12
57 Natalie Gedansky 25F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 24:47 24:44 7:58 4/16 147
58 Debbie Perry 59F F5059 Plantsville CT 25:06 25:03 8:04 6/24 850
59 Lauren Contreras 18F F1518 Vernon Rockville CT 25:08 25:08 8:05 2/6 30
60 Rebecca Ruocco 29F F1929 Glastonbury CT 25:20 25:15 8:09 5/16 175
61 Tyler Bousquet 8M M0014 Griswold CT 25:31 25:30 8:12 9/30 18
62 Shiru Flauers 49F F4049 Simsbury CT 25:34 25:29 8:13 2/43 454
63 Amy Hatfield 28F F1929 Torrington CT 25:37 25:30 8:14 6/16 462
64 Theresa Sporko 48F F4049 Waterbury CT 25:39 25:30 8:15 3/43 126
65 Lee Falk 47F F4049 Bristol CT 25:49 25:46 8:18 4/43 42
66 Bob Kania 63M M6069 Southington CT 25:54 25:51 8:20 2/7 476
67 Stephanie Shaughnessy 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 25:58 25:50 8:21 5/43 116
68 Hongling Kong 36F F3039 Vernon CT 26:02 25:56 8:22 8/31 60
69 Timothy Thomas 32M M3039 Ellington CT 26:03 25:48 8:23 3/13 135
70 Owen Federowicz 11M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 26:06 26:03 8:24 10/30 413
71 Jeffery Brunoli 47M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 26:11 25:53 8:25 8/18 19
72 Janet Jakoboski 64F F6069 Tolland CT 26:17 26:11 8:27 2/10 193
73 Tony Destepano 44M M4049 S. Windsor CT 26:18 26:10 8:28 9/18 425
74 Sara Caruso 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 26:21 26:14 8:28 9/31 23
75 Jacob Roy 14M M0014 Vernon CT 26:23 26:17 8:29 11/30 184
76 Jennifer Roy 44F F4049 Vernon CT 26:25 26:19 8:30 6/43 185
77 Joseph Borges 24M M1929 Agawam MA 26:25 26:22 8:30 10/17 14
78 Lynn Daley 54F F5059 Ellington CT 26:30 26:26 8:31 7/24 32
79 Susan Leslie 66F F6069 South Windsor CT 26:32 26:24 8:32 3/10 65
80 Ellen Fitzpatrick 55F F5059 W. Tisbury MA 26:44 26:41 8:36 8/24 426
81 Stephen Morris 26M M1929 Vernon CT 26:48 26:43 8:37 11/17 429
82 Carol Chatterton 48F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 26:51 26:41 8:38 7/43 180
83 Sarah Shlatz 38F F3039 Enfield CT 26:54 26:47 8:39 10/31 117
84 Jennifer Fusfeld 40F F4049 Manchester CT 26:55 26:46 8:39 8/43 48
85 Ryan Davis 20M M1929 Manchester CT 27:04 27:03 8:42 12/17 33
86 Lindsay George 34F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 27:05 27:02 8:43 11/31 52
87 Elisabeth Prose 47F F4049 Willimantic CT 27:09 27:04 8:44 9/43 102
88 Zachary Thomas 14M M0014 Vernon CT 27:10 26:59 8:44 12/30 407
89 Jonathan Nevelos 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 27:19 27:10 8:47 13/30 88
90 Daniel Nevelos 38M M3039 Vernon Rockville CT 27:19 27:10 8:47 4/13 87
91 Nathan Thomas 8M M0014 Manchester CT 27:20 27:08 8:47 14/30 133
92 Matthew Errickson 9M M0014 Newington CT 27:25 27:23 8:49 15/30 408
93 Annie Campanaro 50F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT 27:28 27:26 8:50 9/24 22
94 Georgia Panagopoulos 57F F5059 Manchester CT 27:31 27:24 8:51 10/24 96
95 Melissa Miller 42F F4049 Willington CT 27:45 27:38 8:56 10/43 79
96 Michelle Gerow 44F F4049 Tolland CT 27:47 27:39 8:56 11/43 191
97 Colby Derosier 9M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 27:56 27:56 8:59 16/30 37
98 William Demarais 66M M6069 North Windham CT 27:57 27:47 8:59 3/7 36
99 Maryann Morris 61F F6069 Vernon CT 27:58 27:53 9:00 4/10 427
100 Pat Raboin 35M M3039 Bristol CT 28:10 27:58 9:03 5/13 105
101 Samantha Sondik 11F F0014 Bolton CT 28:16 28:10 9:05 2/23 124
102 Audrey Courtney 56F F5059 Vernon CT 28:17 28:09 9:06 11/24 469
103 Lora Fowler 50F F5059 Tolland CT 28:19 28:10 9:06 12/24 195
104 Bryan Fowler 23M M1929 West Hartford CT 28:19 28:11 9:06 13/17 194
105 Tracey Sondik 45F F4049 Bolton CT 28:20 28:14 9:07 12/43 417
106 Jerimiah Kadman 39M M3039 Kona HI 28:23 28:10 9:08 6/13 466
107 Luke Woodard 11M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:28 28:24 9:09 17/30 138
108 Emma Woodward 12F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:31 28:28 9:10 3/23 139
109 James Doyle 22M M1929 Vernon Rockville CT 28:35 28:26 9:11 14/17 38
110 Joseph Stawski 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:36 28:34 9:12 18/30 127
111 Caitlin Chatterton 10F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:38 28:28 9:12 4/23 26
112 Charlie Chatterton 51M M5059 Vernon Rockville CT 28:38 28:28 9:12 9/9 27
113 Benjamin Lovett 20M M1929 Vernon CT 28:41 28:34 9:13 15/17 444
114 Jack Zocco 12M M0014 Tolland CT 28:44 28:35 9:14 19/30 143
115 Randall Prose 47M M4049 Willimantic CT 28:51 28:45 9:17 10/18 103
116 Corinne McPadden 17F F1518 Vernon Rockville CT 28:54 28:46 9:18 3/6 842
117 Mason Brown 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 28:59 28:56 9:19 20/30 834
118 Jolene Piscetello 38F F3039 South Windsor CT 29:03 28:58 9:20 12/31 100
119 Paige Nochisaki 14F F0014 South Windsor CT 29:07 28:54 9:22 5/23 92
120 Kirk Morris 63M M6069 Vernon CT 29:10 29:05 9:23 4/7 428
121 Delaney Tyszka 13F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 29:23 29:15 9:27 6/23 852
122 Heather McCann 18F F1518 Vernon CT 29:23 29:15 9:27 4/6 443
123 Jeevan Dumpa 37M M3039 Ellington CT 29:35 29:30 9:31 7/13 39
124 Chase Carnevale 10M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 29:36 29:18 9:31 21/30 414
125 Abigail Marth 12F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 29:37 29:33 9:31 7/23 71
126 Robyn Errickson 40F F4049 Newington CT 29:53 29:51 9:37 13/43 409
127 Mackenzie Bowden 17F F1518 Tolland CT 29:59 29:44 9:38 5/6 475
128 Lehann Carnevale 34F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 30:03 29:44 9:40 13/31 415
129 Sara Marcham 21F F1929 Wethersfield CT 30:25 30:12 9:47 7/16 161
130 Lisa Marcham 46F F4049 Wethersfield CT 30:26 30:14 9:47 14/43 160
131 Ray Prest 76M M7099 Ellington CT 30:27 30:19 9:47 1/1 101
132 Jacob Baron 17M M1518 Tolland CT 30:34 30:28 9:50 3/4 9
133 Babu Nagappan 39M M3039 Ellington CT 30:37 30:33 9:51 8/13 86
134 Kelsey McClure 27F F1929 Watertown MA 30:39 30:34 9:51 8/16 77
135 Brian Levine 47M M4049 Enfield CT 30:43 30:39 9:53 11/18 66
136 Melissa Fabuien 34F F3039 Vernon CT 30:45 30:41 9:53 14/31 448
137 Nicholas Fabuoien 8M M0014 Vernon CT 30:45 30:41 9:53 22/30 449
138 Carol Baron 56F F5059 Tolland CT 30:51 30:44 9:55 13/24 8
139 Sarah Baron 22F F1929 Tolland CT 30:51 30:45 9:55 9/16 10
140 Brad Strogoff 48M M4049 Vernon CT 30:51 30:37 9:55 12/18 128
141 Matthew Nochisaki 16M M1518 South Windsor CT 30:59 30:46 9:58 4/4 91
142 Patricia Burnham 48F F4049 East Hampton CT 31:04 31:01 9:59 15/43 21
143 Vicki Quagliaroli 62F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 31:05 31:02 10:00 5/10 104
144 Nancy Allen-Hilton 53F F5059 Vernon CT 31:08 31:01 10:01 14/24 431
145 Alison Pires 53F F5059 Tolland CT 31:18 31:14 10:04 15/24 99
146 John Moreau 64M M6069 Vernon CT 31:32 31:20 10:09 5/7 80
147 Stacey Pagliaro 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 31:53 31:48 10:15 15/31 156
148 Rebecca Francoline 41F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 31:54 31:45 10:16 16/43 401
149 Melanie Cockerham 44F F4049 Hebron CT 32:00 31:46 10:18 17/43 29
150 Heidi Rodriguez 40F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 32:15 32:05 10:22 18/43 111
151 Barbara Maloney 70F F7099 Tolland CT 32:17 32:08 10:23 1/1 461
152 Nina Gagnon 30F F3039 Monroe CT 32:45 32:34 10:32 16/31 49
153 Kelly Rome 50F F5059 Granby CT 32:58 32:51 10:36 16/24 439
154 Daniel Maynard 49M M4049 Stafford Springs CT 33:12 33:09 10:41 13/18 72
155 Julia Maynard 56F F5059 Stafford Springs CT 33:12 33:10 10:41 17/24 73
156 Mason Suroviak 6M M0014 Amston CT 33:23 33:12 10:44 23/30 403
157 Mary Suroviak 36F F3039 Amston CT 33:25 33:14 10:45 17/31 402
158 David Brown 44M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 33:35 33:31 10:48 14/18 833
159 Lynn Nochisaki 48F F4049 South Windsor CT 33:35 33:22 10:48 19/43 90
160 Melissa Trantolo 40F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 33:35 33:20 10:48 20/43 177
161 Robin Lagasse 44F F4049 S. Windsor CT 33:35 33:19 10:48 21/43 471
162 Gabrielle Smulski 6F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 33:36 33:22 10:48 8/23 176
163 Sarah Slotter 40F F4049 Ellington CT 33:40 33:26 10:50 22/43 121
164 Penny Ritter 42F F4049 Coventry CT 33:44 33:34 10:51 23/43 110
165 Luke Suroviak 37M M3039 Amston CT 33:57 33:45 10:55 9/13 130
166 Emily Suroviak 8F F0014 Amston CT 33:58 33:46 10:56 9/23 129
167 Nancy Grant 40F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 34:02 33:44 10:57 24/43 54
168 Manuel Rodriguez 41M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 34:11 34:02 11:00 15/18 112
169 Stacy Rouleau 43F F4049 Vernon CT 34:13 34:03 11:00 25/43 442
170 Michele Boone 46F F4049 Ellington CT 34:15 33:57 11:01 26/43 13
171 Courtney Chan 39F F3039 Ellington CT 34:16 33:57 11:01 18/31 24
172 Kristin Koblect 48F F4049 Vetrnon CT 34:18 34:13 11:02 27/43 459
173 Peter Popowyck 48M M4049 Wethersfield CT 34:20 34:15 11:02 16/18 458
174 Brooke Navratil 8F F0014 Tolland CT 34:34 34:24 11:07 10/23 148
175 Stacey Navratil 39F F3039 Tolland CT 34:36 34:26 11:08 19/31 149
176 KRISTEN ROBINSON 43F F4049 Berlin CT 34:42 34:31 11:09 28/43 851
177 Dawn McClure 57F F5059 Longmeadow MA 35:04 34:58 11:17 18/24 76
178 Lisa Perry 46F F4049 Vernon CT 35:09 35:02 11:18 29/43 441
179 Jessi Smith 11F F0014 Manchester CT 35:22 35:07 11:22 11/23 123
180 Savanna Smith 20F F1929 Manchester CT 35:23 35:08 11:23 10/16 165
181 Echo Garofalo 29F F1929 Vernon Rockville CT 35:25 35:18 11:23 11/16 50
182 Nancy Thomas 56F F5059 Vernon CT 35:40 35:29 11:28 19/24 406
183 Laureen Barber 32F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 36:14 36:00 11:39 20/31 7
184 Sharon Bousquet 41F F4049 Griswold CT 36:17 36:10 11:40 30/43 17
185 Delia Bousquet 10F F0014 Griswold CT 36:17 36:10 11:40 12/23 16
186 Jocelyn Niemczyk 9F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 36:33 36:19 11:45 13/23 89
187 Alina Niemczyk 9F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 36:34 36:20 11:46 14/23 183
188 Aimee Niemczyk 42F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 36:37 36:23 11:46 31/43 182
189 Jeanette Hurley 52F F5059 Somers CT 36:46 36:30 11:49 20/24 55
190 Maggie Dwire 12F F0014 Vernon CT 36:56 36:44 11:53 15/23 41
191 Christina Dwire 39F F3039 Vernon CT 36:56 36:44 11:53 21/31 40
192 Dahlia Livingston 6F F0014 Bolton CT 37:20 37:13 12:00 16/23 152
193 Debbie Livingston 41F F4049 Bolton CT 37:20 37:13 12:00 32/43 153
194 Kyle Boudreau 29M M1929 Ashford CT 37:23 37:02 12:01 16/17 197
195 Diane Boudreau 60F F6069 Vernon Rockville CT 37:23 37:02 12:01 6/10 196
196 Barbara Moynihan 59F F5059 Maynard MA 37:38 37:24 12:06 21/24 81
197 Kim Spatz 37F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 37:55 37:42 12:12 22/31 189
198 Meg McKinney 43F F4049 Vernon CT 37:56 37:48 12:12 33/43 463
199 Barbara McKinney 8M M0014 Vernon CT 37:56 37:47 12:12 24/30 464
200 Carson Spatz 6M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 37:56 37:43 12:12 25/30 188
201 Christine O-Meara 45F F4049 E. Hartford CT 38:04 37:57 12:15 34/43 440
202 Eve Lagasse 9F F0014 S. Windsor CT 38:10 37:53 12:17 17/23 470
203 Paul Lagasse 43M M4049 S. Windsor CT 38:10 37:53 12:17 17/18 472
204 Carly Wujcik 7F F0014 Vernon CT 38:44 38:31 12:28 18/23 178
205 Kim Wujcik 37F F3039 Vernon CT 38:45 38:31 12:28 23/31 179
206 Carlene Bridgers 25F F1929 Manchester CT 38:47 38:41 12:28 12/16 452
207 Vanessa Borkowski 27F F1929 Manchester CT 38:48 38:41 12:29 13/16 15
208 Chelsea Morin 18F F1518 Broad Brook CT 40:13 39:56 12:56 6/6 845
209 Abigayle Morin 19F F1929 Broad brook CT 40:14 39:58 12:56 14/16 844
210 Tracey Nieroda 44F F4049 Broad Brook CT 40:31 40:15 13:02 35/43 847
211 Ruth Monroe 62F F6069 Enfield CT 40:35 40:18 13:03 7/10 843
212 Erin Zocco 44F F4049 Tolland CT 40:53 40:45 13:09 36/43 142
213 Richard Woodward 49M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 41:12 41:00 13:15 18/18 141
214 Tyler Thomas 5M M0014 Manchester CT 42:09 41:54 13:34 26/30 136
215 Adam Thonas 35M M3039 Manchester CT 42:09 41:54 13:34 10/13 137
216 David Thomas 60M M6069 Vernon CT 42:17 42:01 13:36 6/7 132
217 Jennifer Ruocco 34F F3039 South Windsor CT 42:27 42:21 13:39 24/31 174
218 Barbara Ruocco 61F F6069 South Windsor CT 42:30 42:25 13:40 8/10 157
219 Adam Federowicz 7M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 42:38 42:35 13:43 27/30 43
220 Gabriella Brunoli 8F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 42:39 42:22 13:43 19/23 151
221 Angelina Smith 13F F0014 Manchester CT 42:51 42:37 13:47 20/23 122
222 Patrick Halgren 23M M1929 Tolland CT 43:04 42:56 13:51 17/17 840
223 Diane Brunoli 43F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 43:05 42:48 13:52 37/43 150
224 Kathy Halgren 58F F5059 Tolland CT 43:09 43:04 13:53 22/24 839
225 Mary Smith 44F F4049 Manchester CT 43:36 43:21 14:01 38/43 164
226 Makenzi Greenberg 6F F0014 Middletown CT 43:46 43:33 14:05 21/23 163
227 Jennifer Greenberg 37F F3039 Middletown CT 43:47 43:35 14:05 25/31 162
228 Rhonda Thiesen 46F F4049 Hebron CT 43:53 43:35 14:07 39/43 131
229 Lisa O'Brien 48F F4049 South Windsor CT 43:56 43:37 14:08 40/43 848
230 Maryann Rafferty 52F F5059 Somers CT 44:13 43:59 14:13 23/24 107
231 Victoria Maloney 27F F1929 Somers CT 44:14 44:00 14:14 15/16 70
232 Jake Dyment 6M M0014 Vernon Rockville CT 46:15 46:03 14:53 28/30 420
233 Rebecca Dyment 37F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 46:16 46:04 14:53 26/31 421
234 Benjamin Palumbo 33M M3039 Tolland CT 46:17 46:05 14:53 11/13 93
235 Maxon Palumbo 6M M0014 Tolland CT 47:13 47:00 15:11 29/30 94
236 Melissa Palumbo 31F F3039 Tolland CT 47:15 47:02 15:12 27/31 95
237 Lisa Federowicz 45F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 47:46 47:26 15:22 41/43 412
238 Lauren Tedford 9F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 48:18 47:55 15:32 22/23 169
239 Sherry Kraus 53F F5059 Ellington CT 48:19 48:19 15:33 24/24 447
240 Dana Tedford 43F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 48:20 48:20 15:33 42/43 168
241 Nicole Thomas 25F F1929 Vernon CT 51:23 51:00 16:32 16/16 134
242 Jaimye Levine 46F F4049 Enfield CT 52:48 52:37 16:59 43/43 467
243 Maggie Davison 67F F6069 Suffield CT 52:49 52:37 17:00 9/10 34
244 Jacob Duenas 8M M0014 Vernon CT 54:07 53:47 17:25 30/30 411
245 Amber Cokash 33F F3039 Vernon CT 54:09 53:50 17:25 28/31 410
246 Livia Castle 6F F0014 Vernon Rockville CT 55:15 55:00 17:46 23/23 167
247 Lea Castle 38F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT 55:15 55:01 17:46 29/31 166
248 Kristen McCartney 30F F3039 Glastonbury CT 56:51 56:23 18:18 30/31 75
249 Brent McCartney 32M M3039 Glastonbury CT 56:51 56:20 18:18 12/13 74
250 Karen Labrencis 62M M6069 Vernon CT 56:55 56:27 18:19 7/7 145
251 Jonathan Fisch 34M M3039 W. Hartford CT 57:00 56:32 18:20 13/13 46
252 Jessica Labrencis 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 57:01 56:34 18:21 31/31 144
253 Nicole DeLong 62F F6069 Farmington CT 57:04 56:47 18:22 10/10 35

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Race Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Derek Jakoboski 2. Ben Joyce 3. Brian Murray 4. Brett Stoeffner 5. Joseph Begley

Top Female: 1. Linda Begley 2. Ariana Pike 3. Julie Jakoboski 4. Rachel Gedansky 5. Jillian Ellefson

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates