Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Varsity Team Results (F)     Girls Varsity Team Results (F)     Boys and Girls JV Race Results (F)     Boys Varsity Individual Results (F)     Girls Varsity Individual Results (F)    


Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2016 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Sat Oct 29, 2016 | Williston Northampton, Easthampton, MA
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing & Results - Overcast - 56 degrees - Breezy

** JV BOYS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 ALEX STEPNEY FR 17:35.0 5:39 LC Loomis Chaffee 1 1 375
2 Vishnu Rajakannan 09 17:42.4 5:41 EABR Eaglebrook School 2 1 273
3 JADEN RISMAY SO 18:10.4 5:50 LC Loomis Chaffee 3 2 367
4 Declan Cullinane 09 18:15.5 5:52 EABR Eaglebrook School 4 2 269
5 Hudson McGuinness 07 18:17.6 5:53 EABR Eaglebrook School 5 3 272
6 Souleman Toure SO 18:18.0 5:53 HOTC Hotchkiss School 6 1 299
7 RYAN CHAN SO 18:22.9 5:54 LC Loomis Chaffee 7 3 344
8 TYLER BARR SR 18:33.3 5:58 LC Loomis Chaffee 8 4 342
9 Eric Paliotta SO 18:35.6 5:58 TABO Tabor Academy 9 1 425
10 Dominic Bellido FR 18:38.6 5:59 HOTC Hotchkiss School 10 2 276
11 JAMES WANG SO 18:41.7 6:00 LC Loomis Chaffee 11 5 378
12 Matthew Paliotta SR 18:45.2 6:02 TABO Tabor Academy 12 2 424
13 Aadi Kulkarni JR 18:46.4 6:02 HOTC Hotchkiss School 13 3 289
14 Gavin Prough JR 18:48.7 6:03 WNS Williston Northampto 14 1 518
15 Kevin Talbot FR 18:48.9 6:03 WNS Williston Northampto 15 2 528
16 Matt Cosentino JR 18:49.8 6:03 WM Westminster School 16 1 455
17 Harrison Graham 09 18:50.1 6:03 EABR Eaglebrook School 17 4 270
18 JACK LORENZE SO 18:51.1 6:04 LC Loomis Chaffee 18 6 364
19 Bauer Swift 08 18:52.2 6:04 EABR Eaglebrook School 19 5 274
20 SPENCER JULIAN JR 18:55.8 6:05 LC Loomis Chaffee 20 7 356
21 George Fang SO 18:56.0 6:05 TABO Tabor Academy 21 3 415
22 Andrew Doucette JR 18:56.1 6:05 WM Westminster School 22 2 457
23 Alex Ellis FR 18:59.7 6:06 WM Westminster School 23 3 458
24 Ethan Sweeney FR 18:59.9 6:06 TABO Tabor Academy 24 4 427
25 MAX WICKERSHAM JR 19:04.2 6:08 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 8 381
26 RJ Mhoon JR 19:08.3 6:09 SUFF Suffield Academy 25 1 400
27 John Murray JR 19:14.6 6:11 TABO Tabor Academy 26 5 423
28 Geoffrey Chu JR 19:18.4 6:12 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 27 1 433
29 Billy Burns FR 19:18.9 6:12 HOTC Hotchkiss School 28 4 277
30 Desmond Teague FR 19:21.9 6:13 HOTC Hotchkiss School 29 5 298
31 John Rao SR 19:22.2 6:14 WM Westminster School 30 4 472
32 Alex Jeon SR 19:23.4 6:14 HOTC Hotchkiss School 31 6 287
33 DANNY CUI SO 19:24.7 6:14 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 9 347
34 EVAN MCDONAGH SR 19:25.7 6:15 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 10 365
35 Justin Hienke JR 19:27.8 6:15 AVON Avon Old Farms 32 1 224
36 Stanley Huang FR 19:29.4 6:16 SUFF Suffield Academy 33 2 394
37 Ryan Szykowny JR 19:31.7 6:17 WM Westminster School 34 5 478
38 Cameron Ward SR 19:32.8 6:17 WNS Williston Northampto 35 3 530
39 Nicholas Briones 09 19:32.9 6:17 EABR Eaglebrook School 36 6 268
40 Junyao Shi SR 19:33.4 6:17 TABO Tabor Academy 37 6 426
41 Oliver Lawrence JR 19:35.7 6:18 WNS Williston Northampto 38 4 511
42 Jeremy Feininger 11 19:38.9 6:19 CONC Concord Academy 39 1 244
43 Colin Ferguson FR 19:39.0 6:19 TABO Tabor Academy 40 7 416
44 Justin Kim 10 19:41.7 6:20 CONC Concord Academy 41 2 249
45 Nhat Ha FR 19:42.8 6:20 WNS Williston Northampto 42 5 509
46 Tyler Unruh 09 19:43.7 6:20 EABR Eaglebrook School 43 7 275
47 Drake Muth SR 19:44.4 6:21 SUFF Suffield Academy 44 3 404
48 YUSUF ZAIDI FR 19:46.0 6:21 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 11 383
49 Connor Seeley JR 19:46.0 6:21 WM Westminster School 45 6 475
50 James Marculitis 10 19:47.4 6:22 WACA Worcester Academy 46 1 544
51 Cole Chapman 10 19:49.1 6:22 CONC Concord Academy 47 3 240
52 Dillon Cleary FR 19:49.2 6:22 HOTC Hotchkiss School 48 7 281
53 Obi Okoli FR 19:49.3 6:22 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 8 292
54 Vishnu Prakash Sekar SO 19:51.5 6:23 WNS Williston Northampto 49 6 517
55 Caesar Dai SO 19:52.8 6:23 AVON Avon Old Farms 50 2 218
56 SAM GUINDON SR 19:54.4 6:24 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 12 351
57 Bina Sweet SR 19:58.5 6:25 WNS Williston Northampto 51 7 527
58 Dean Parenteau JR 20:00.7 6:26 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 9 294
59 TREVOR SIEMON SO 20:04.3 6:27 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 13 372
60 RYAN JONES FR 20:05.6 6:28 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 14 355
61 JAMES KOH SR 20:06.3 6:28 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 15 358
62 Chris Stephan JR 20:07.0 6:28 AVON Avon Old Farms 52 3 230
63 WALTER KRISSEL SO 20:07.3 6:28 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 16 359
64 JOE BERGER FR 20:07.5 6:28 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 17 343
65 Will Burstein FR 20:07.7 6:28 KO Kingswood Oxford 53 1 308
66 Thomas Howell FR 20:09.1 6:29 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 54 2 437
67 Donald Poulin SO 20:10.3 6:29 WNS Williston Northampto 0 8 516
68 JAKE BARBIERI SR 20:11.6 6:29 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 18 341
69 Adam Ovian JR 20:14.3 6:30 KO Kingswood Oxford 55 2 323
70 AUGUST DONOVAN JR 20:19.5 6:32 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 19 348
71 Larry Webber SR 20:19.9 6:32 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 56 3 450
72 Jerry Liang 12 20:21.0 6:33 CONC Concord Academy 57 4 251
73 Chris Whipple JR 20:23.9 6:33 WM Westminster School 58 7 480
74 Jeremy Greer SR 20:25.0 6:34 SUFF Suffield Academy 59 4 393
75 CJ Calcinari JR 20:25.4 6:34 AVON Avon Old Farms 60 4 217
76 Boang Ying SO 20:25.4 6:34 SUFF Suffield Academy 61 5 411
77 Sean Ryan JR 20:25.8 6:34 WM Westminster School 0 8 473
78 Chris Donohue SR 20:26.8 6:34 SUFF Suffield Academy 62 6 387
79 Caleb Stern SO 20:27.5 6:35 WNS Williston Northampto 0 9 526
80 Ivan Demichev 09 20:28.9 6:35 CONC Concord Academy 63 5 241
81 Max Li SR 20:29.4 6:35 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 10 291
82 Mac Keating JR 20:30.5 6:36 SUFF Suffield Academy 64 7 395
83 ROSS KENNEDY JR 20:32.6 6:36 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 20 357
84 Peter Du SO 20:34.0 6:37 AVON Avon Old Farms 65 5 223
85 Donglei Cai SR 20:37.2 6:38 TABO Tabor Academy 0 8 413
86 Chip Young SR 20:38.2 6:38 WNS Williston Northampto 0 10 532
87 Brennan McGuire SR 20:39.7 6:38 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 66 4 441
88 William Gunn FR 20:40.2 6:39 WNS Williston Northampto 0 11 508
89 Ethan Bradway SO 20:40.5 6:39 WNS Williston Northampto 0 12 500
90 Matthew Seltzer FR 20:42.2 6:39 WNS Williston Northampto 0 13 520
91 Vincent Wang SO 20:43.3 6:40 WM Westminster School 0 9 479
92 Sam Shafer SR 20:44.9 6:40 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 67 5 445
93 Stephen Xu 09 20:56.8 6:44 CONC Concord Academy 68 6 254
94 Liam Yanulis 09 20:58.8 6:45 CONC Concord Academy 69 7 255
95 Elan Stadelmann FR 20:59.8 6:45 KO Kingswood Oxford 70 3 326
96 Adam Kim SR 21:00.9 6:45 KO Kingswood Oxford 71 4 316
97 James Barry 11 21:02.5 6:46 WACA Worcester Academy 72 2 536
98 Colin Padgett 09 21:11.9 6:49 WACA Worcester Academy 73 3 548
99 John Killam JR 21:14.6 6:50 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 8 397
100 Aiden Miller FR 21:18.0 6:51 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 9 401
101 Matthew Gainsboro 09 21:21.0 6:52 CONC Concord Academy 0 8 245
102 Adrian Balvuena 10 21:21.4 6:52 CONC Concord Academy 0 9 235
103 Azat Mukhametkulov SO 21:28.7 6:54 WM Westminster School 0 10 466
104 Peter Martinkus SR 21:30.9 6:55 WNS Williston Northampto 0 14 513
105 Alex Connors-Mallory JR 21:31.8 6:55 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 74 6 434
106 Tim Harris SR 21:32.0 6:56 WM Westminster School 0 11 460
107 Nick Choo SO 21:35.3 6:56 KO Kingswood Oxford 75 5 310
108 Nick Selvitelli FR 21:36.8 6:57 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 10 407
109 Wes Oltsch FR 21:37.7 6:57 WM Westminster School 0 12 469
110 Hitoshi Matsukage SR 21:37.7 6:57 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 76 7 440
111 Vaughn Rogers SO 21:38.2 6:57 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 11 406
112 Ryan Goodman FR 21:40.2 6:58 WNS Williston Northampto 0 15 505
113 Daniel Simpson FR 21:41.9 6:58 WNS Williston Northampto 0 16 523
114 Connor O-Loughlin SR 21:49.4 7:01 KO Kingswood Oxford 77 6 322
115 Charlie Coxon SO 21:51.2 7:01 KO Kingswood Oxford 78 7 312
116 Harris Jacobson SO 21:59.2 7:04 KO Kingswood Oxford 0 8 315
117 Sam Mazo SO 21:59.6 7:04 KO Kingswood Oxford 0 9 321
118 Chaiwat Setwioatanachai SR 22:00.0 7:04 WNS Williston Northampto 0 17 522
119 GUNNAR SIMONS JR 22:00.3 7:04 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 21 373
120 SINCERE TUITT JR 22:01.7 7:05 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 22 376
121 JULIAN SNYDER JR 22:06.3 7:06 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 23 374
122 Graham Deckers FR 22:07.0 7:07 AVON Avon Old Farms 79 6 221
123 Alex Hu SO 22:08.9 7:07 WM Westminster School 0 13 462
124 BEN SHANI SO 22:10.8 7:08 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 24 368
125 KEVIN XIA SR 22:11.4 7:08 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 25 382
126 Samuel Greeman SR 22:14.2 7:09 WNS Williston Northampto 0 18 506
127 Will Carlisle SO 22:16.0 7:09 WM Westminster School 0 14 453
128 Sarthak Mohanty 11 22:22.9 7:11 WACA Worcester Academy 80 4 545
129 TONY SHEN FR 22:36.2 7:16 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 26 369
130 James Chun SO 22:37.5 7:16 WM Westminster School 0 15 454
131 Anthony Romano SR 22:38.1 7:17 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 81 1 495
132 Chris Ennis SR 22:40.4 7:17 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 12 389
133 James White SO 22:41.2 7:18 WNS Williston Northampto 0 19 531
134 Alex Zornada FR 22:43.1 7:18 CA Cushing Academy 82 1 267
135 Steven Wang FR 22:47.2 7:19 AVON Avon Old Farms 83 7 233
136 ANDY NGUYEN JR 22:48.1 7:20 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 27 366
137 Jaesang Lim FR 22:54.3 7:22 AVON Avon Old Farms 0 8 228
138 Kush Shah SO 22:55.5 7:22 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 13 408
139 Matt Swenson SR 22:56.1 7:22 WM Westminster School 0 16 477
140 Matt Quinn SO 23:00.1 7:24 WM Westminster School 0 17 471
141 Carter Castanza JR 23:02.0 7:24 KO Kingswood Oxford 0 10 309
142 Matt Marciano SO 23:05.8 7:25 WM Westminster School 0 18 465
143 Oliver Wang JR 23:11.3 7:27 CA Cushing Academy 84 2 263
144 Gary Zuo FR 23:15.4 7:28 AVON Avon Old Farms 0 9 234
145 Jack Zhang SO 23:19.1 7:30 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 0 8 452
146 MARCO WANG FR 23:25.8 7:32 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 28 379
147 ARJUN AHILAN FR 23:26.2 7:32 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 29 338
148 NOAH WEISS FR 23:28.3 7:33 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 30 380
149 NATHAN CLEMENTS FR 23:37.0 7:36 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 31 345
150 Timothy Wang SO 23:42.8 7:37 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 0 9 449
151 Ian Charabati JR 23:44.5 7:38 CA Cushing Academy 85 3 258
152 Heejai Lee FR 23:46.5 7:38 AVON Avon Old Farms 0 10 227
153 MinKyum Kim JR 23:49.0 7:39 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 86 2 486
154 Rohan Krishnan 09 23:58.2 7:42 WACA Worcester Academy 87 5 540
155 Nicholas Manz 09 23:58.3 7:42 WACA Worcester Academy 88 6 543
156 John Kennedy SO 24:01.5 7:43 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 89 3 485
157 Ethan Na SO 24:05.5 7:45 WM Westminster School 0 19 467
158 BENJAMIN LAWRENCE FR 24:10.2 7:46 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 32 360
159 KYLE GE FR 24:18.0 7:49 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 33 350
160 George Goodhead JR 24:30.9 7:53 WNS Williston Northampto 0 20 504
161 Carter Henshaw FR 24:36.3 7:55 WM Westminster School 0 20 461
162 ETHAN ALFORD FR 24:41.1 7:56 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 34 339
163 Jaid Dunn FR 24:46.5 7:58 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 14 388
164 Aziz Alsaleh SR 24:52.6 8:00 CA Cushing Academy 90 4 256
165 SangHyun Seong JR 25:15.4 8:07 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 91 4 497
166 JONATHAN LI FR 25:16.6 8:08 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 35 362
167 Oliver Sun SR 25:40.2 8:15 TP Trinity Pawling Scho 0 10 446
168 Jahssyr Addo 11 26:35.9 8:33 WACA Worcester Academy 92 7 534
169 Quentin Danielson JR 27:14.2 8:46 AVON Avon Old Farms 0 11 220
170 Toprak Kucukakca JR 27:48.3 8:56 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 93 5 488
171 Gabriel Roos SO 28:16.0 9:05 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 94 6 496
172 Evan Jones FR 28:26.0 9:09 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 95 7 484
173 Gokul Sivakumar SO 29:38.9 9:32 WMA Wilbraham Monson Aca 0 8 498
174 Taiki Yokoyama FR 40:25.1 13:00 CA Cushing Academy 96 5 265
1 Connie Zhou SO 21:34.1 6:56 WINS Winsor 1 1 188
2 Clare Quinn SO 21:41.0 6:58 WINS Winsor 2 2 186
3 Indiana Aufranc FR 22:00.2 7:04 WINS Winsor 3 3 169
4 Annie Kaplan SO 22:05.8 7:06 WINS Winsor 4 4 180
5 Emily Yeager SR 22:11.4 7:08 WNS Williston Northampto 5 1 27
6 Fiona Duckworth (C) SR 22:17.0 7:10 WINS Winsor 6 5 176
7 Walsh Caroline FR 22:40.8 7:17 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 1 132
8 Kathleen He JR 22:47.1 7:19 WINS Winsor 7 6 179
9 Charlotte Fanning SO 23:00.7 7:24 LC Loomis Chaffee 8 1 79
10 Rachael Burstein SR 23:06.5 7:26 LC Loomis Chaffee 9 2 74
11 Margaret DeLaMater JR 23:13.2 7:28 LC Loomis Chaffee 10 3 76
12 Kelli Peters SR 23:27.1 7:32 WNS Williston Northampto 11 2 18
13 Andrea Torbar SO 23:41.9 7:37 LC Loomis Chaffee 12 4 91
14 May Xia SR 23:55.3 7:41 TABO Tabor Academy 13 1 155
15 Catherine King SO 23:59.1 7:43 WNS Williston Northampto 14 3 12
16 Olivia Alfano SO 24:00.2 7:43 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 2 128
17 Sally Alrutz SO 24:00.7 7:43 WNS Williston Northampto 15 4 1
18 Kate Barry JR 24:05.2 7:45 TABO Tabor Academy 16 2 144
19 Emily Belina JR 24:12.3 7:47 WINS Winsor 17 7 172
20 Sumin Kim FR 24:25.1 7:51 LC Loomis Chaffee 18 5 83
21 Eleanor Fitzgibbons JR 24:32.1 7:53 HOTC Hotchkiss School 19 1 43
22 Emily Patrick SR 24:43.7 7:57 LC Loomis Chaffee 20 6 86
23 Rachel Goodman FR 24:44.9 7:57 WNS Williston Northampto 21 5 6
24 Isabella Samko JR 24:45.7 7:57 WACA Worcester Academy 22 1 211
25 Peyton Cahn JR 24:51.2 7:59 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 3 131
26 Dora Gordon SO 24:59.7 8:02 WNS Williston Northampto 23 6 7
27 Ilaria Quentin JR 25:00.2 8:02 WM Westminster School 0 1 166
28 Gwen Osborne JR 25:03.0 8:03 LC Loomis Chaffee 24 7 85
29 Sofia Olivares FR 25:07.3 8:05 MP Miss Porters School 0 1 123
30 Elissa Ito SO 25:08.3 8:05 HOTC Hotchkiss School 25 2 46
31 Annika Johnson SO 25:14.9 8:07 WNS Williston Northampto 26 7 10
32 Deborah Feifer SR 25:17.7 8:08 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 8 80
33 Alayna Tawney SO 25:24.5 8:10 WM Westminster School 0 2 167
34 Martina Daniele SO 25:26.0 8:11 WM Westminster School 0 3 158
35 Nancy Zhou JR 25:28.0 8:11 MP Miss Porters School 0 2 127
36 Nikki Foster FR 25:43.0 8:16 WNS Williston Northampto 0 8 5
37 Caroline Doggett SR 25:45.9 8:17 HOTC Hotchkiss School 27 3 41
38 Skylar Kim SO 25:47.5 8:18 HOTC Hotchkiss School 28 4 48
39 Chloe Kanders JR 25:49.8 8:18 HOTC Hotchkiss School 29 5 47
40 Madison Buell JR 26:12.7 8:26 TABO Tabor Academy 30 3 146
41 Mukisa Lumala JR 26:19.3 8:28 HOTC Hotchkiss School 31 6 49
42 Christy Liang SO 26:19.3 8:28 MHAL Miss Halls School 0 1 107
43 Amelia Zhao SO 26:20.4 8:28 MP Miss Porters School 0 3 126
44 Kyla Horton SO 26:24.3 8:29 TABO Tabor Academy 32 4 151
45 Arielle Warren SR 26:29.2 8:31 HOTC Hotchkiss School 33 7 54
46 Katherine Kelley JR 26:29.2 8:31 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 4 138
47 Soo Young Han SR 26:33.6 8:32 MP Miss Porters School 0 4 120
48 Sophia Iaccarino SR 26:40.5 8:35 WACA Worcester Academy 34 2 206
49 Selena Hong FR 26:41.1 8:35 TABO Tabor Academy 35 5 150
50 Laura Polley SR 26:56.0 8:40 KO Kingswood Oxford 36 1 68
51 Cathy Hyeon JR 27:01.3 8:41 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 9 82
52 Wan Lin Qin SR 27:08.2 8:44 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 8 52
53 Henriette Tabbertt SO 27:27.4 8:50 MHAL Miss Halls School 0 2 110
54 Anna Barry SR 27:30.4 8:51 WACA Worcester Academy 37 3 198
55 Aruzhan Sultanova SR 27:32.3 8:51 WACA Worcester Academy 38 4 212
56 Zoe Zhang SO 27:35.5 8:52 MHAL Miss Halls School 0 3 113
57 Sabrina Shao SO 27:45.8 8:56 WNS Williston Northampto 0 9 21
58 Duncan Reed JR 27:50.3 8:57 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 10 87
59 Chanel Matthews SR 28:49.6 9:16 WINS Winsor 0 8 183
60 Maggie Furlong FR 29:10.4 9:23 WINS Winsor 0 9 178
61 Elise Gendrich SO 29:16.5 9:25 KO Kingswood Oxford 39 2 61
62 Julia Hoffman FR 29:41.3 9:33 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 11 81
63 Esha Shrivastav FR 29:42.4 9:33 KO Kingswood Oxford 40 3 70
64 Noe Perry-Green 07 30:03.1 9:40 WNS Williston Northampto 0 10 17
65 Olivia Johnston JR 30:20.3 9:45 WACA Worcester Academy 41 5 207
66 Amanda Bucknam SO 30:27.6 9:47 KO Kingswood Oxford 42 4 56
67 Irene Kim JR 30:29.3 9:48 MHAL Miss Halls School 0 4 103
68 Janvi Sikand SO 30:35.9 9:50 KO Kingswood Oxford 43 5 71
69 Naomi Dyer FR 32:30.7 10:27 WACA Worcester Academy 44 6 202

Boys Varsity Team Results (F)     Girls Varsity Team Results (F)     Boys and Girls JV Race Results (F)     Boys Varsity Individual Results (F)     Girls Varsity Individual Results (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates