Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()    

Girls Dual Meet Scores () Girls Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()    

FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 1
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1 Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Revised Course: 3 Miles ******************************************************************************************** BOYS TEAM SCORES ******************************************************************************************** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 Hopkins School 22 = 1 2 3 5 11 (18) (20) Total Time: 1:34:07.5 ( 23) ( 18:49.5) Nicolas Burtson; David Judd; Charles Mason; William Cooper; Joseph Stauff; Alexander Hughes; Michael Christie; ====================================================================================== 2 Brunswick School 61 = 4 7 12 14 24 (36) (49) Total Time: 1:40:25.9 ( 8) ( 20:05.2) Kyle Raker; Matty Goodman; Chris Ramos; Ryan Heinzerling; Charlie Ciporin; Nick Wolanske; Jeffery Sprung; ====================================================================================== 3 Masters School 93 = 10 13 22 23 25 (26) (31) Total Time: 1:43:24.1 ( 16) ( 20:41.8) Logan Schiciano; Aidan Lothian; Max Levy; Mike Van Demark; Max Alexander; Jonah Ginsburg; Joseph Goldstein; ====================================================================================== 4 King 99 = 8 9 15 28 39 (42) (45) Total Time: 1:44:02.8 ( 16) ( 20:48.6) John Kennedy; Billy Bennett; Dean Kaduboski; Davis Shattan; Andrew Scarlata; John Russell; Sam Hillenmeyer; ====================================================================================== 5 Greens Farms Acad 105 = 16 17 19 21 32 (37) (43) Total Time: 1:43:56.3 ( 20) ( 20:47.3) Larson Palmgren; Owen Minson; Will MaGrone; Charlie Brohnasch; Connor Minson; Ben OBrien; Andrew Audemard; ====================================================================================== 6 Rye Country Day 132 = 6 27 30 34 35 (38) (40) Total Time: 1:46:03.6 ( 18) ( 21:13.7) Aaron Serianni; Laszlo Kopits; Connor Marrs; Yuto Abe; Chris Suter; JB Russo; Kyle Mandell; ====================================================================================== 7 St. Lukes School 193 = 29 33 41 44 46 (47) (48) Total Time: 1:51:50.5 ( 12) ( 22:22.1) Jamie Ullman; Brian Gall; Danny Gall; Riley Susser; Harlan Alford; Jackson Hart; Nick DiCorpo; ====================================================================================== ******************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COMS ********************************************************************************************

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()    

Girls Dual Meet Scores () Girls Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates