Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()    

Girls Dual Meet Scores () Girls Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()    

FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 1
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1 Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ******************************************************************************************** GIRLS TEAM SCORES ******************************************************************************************** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 Hopkins School 45 = 3 5 6 9 22 (28) (33) Total Time: 1:52:25.2 ( 19) ( 22:29.0) Maliya Ellis; Elena Brennan; Hannah Szabo; Kaitlin Forman; Mei Han; Amy Zhang; Ellina Medovnikov; ====================================================================================== 2 Sacred Heart 72 = 1 14 18 19 20 (21) (29) Total Time: 1:55:58.1 ( 14) ( 23:12.6) Grace Lillis; Ursula Vollmer; Anissa Arakal; Cecilia Duncan; Gabby Davitch; MaryAnne Gallagher; Elisa Howard; ====================================================================================== 3 School Holy Child 78 = 10 11 15 17 25 (27) (32) Total Time: 1:59:09.5 ( 12) ( 23:50.9) Hannah Oshea; Dannie Bell; Alanna Kelly; Emily Clemens; Katie Schaefer; Lizzie Ford; Emma Oshea; ====================================================================================== 4 Greenwich Acad 81 = 2 8 12 23 36 (39) (41) Total Time: 1:57:39.8 ( 9) ( 23:33.0) Cora Creighton; Elena Tan; Kate Anderson; Julia Howe; Sydney Pittignano; Clea Ramos; Nicole Surgent; ====================================================================================== 5 Greens Farms Acad 105 = 4 7 26 31 37 (38) Total Time: 2:00:57.6 ( 6) ( 24:11.5) Caroline McCall; Haley Nilsson; Kira McCreesh; Palmgren Georgia; Katherine Gabriele; Kaitlin Reed; ====================================================================================== 6 Rye Country Day 117 = 13 16 24 30 34 (35) (40) Total Time: 2:03:35.4 ( 13) ( 24:43.1) Kyra Riedel; Katie Farrell; Olivia Nash; Sarah Colin; Maya Kini; Arly Rodriguez; Isabella Sanchez; ====================================================================================== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ==== ******************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COMS ********************************************************************************************

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()    

Girls Dual Meet Scores () Girls Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates