Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()    

Girls Dual Meet Scores () Girls Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()    


FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 1
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Series Meet 1
Wednesday Sept 26, 2018 - Sherwood State Park - Westport, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Party Cloudy - 78 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Revised Course: 3 Miles

********************************************************************************************

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

********************************************************************************************



OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Grace Lillis SO 19:57.0 6:39 SH Sacred Heart 1 1 1115
2 Cora Creighton SR 20:09.9 6:43 GA Greenwich Acad 2 1 87
3 Maliya Ellis SR 20:23.9 6:47 HOPK Hopkins School 3 1 190
4 Caroline McCall SO 21:27.1 7:09 GFA Greens Farms Acad 4 1 82
5 Elena Brennan JR 22:05.2 7:21 HOPK Hopkins School 5 2 99
6 Hannah Szabo 10 22:06.7 7:22 HOPK Hopkins School 6 3 559
7 Haley Nilsson SO 22:08.1 7:22 GFA Greens Farms Acad 7 2 84
8 Elena Tan SO 22:37.9 7:32 GA Greenwich Acad 8 2 96
9 Kaitlin Forman JR 23:15.7 7:45 HOPK Hopkins School 9 4 191
10 Hannah Oshea SO 23:20.0 7:46 HC School Holy Child 10 1 1139
11 Dannie Bell SR 23:22.5 7:47 HC School Holy Child 11 2 1128
12 Kate Anderson SR 23:22.6 7:47 GA Greenwich Acad 12 3 86
13 Kyra Riedel SO 23:39.8 7:53 RCD Rye Country Day 13 1 1096
14 Ursula Vollmer SO 23:43.4 7:54 SH Sacred Heart 14 2 1127
15 Alanna Kelly SO 23:50.8 7:56 HC School Holy Child 15 3 1136
16 Katie Farrell SO 23:51.2 7:57 RCD Rye Country Day 16 2 895
17 Emily Clemens SR 23:52.7 7:57 HC School Holy Child 17 4 1132
18 Anissa Arakal SR 24:00.4 8:00 SH Sacred Heart 18 3 1100
19 Cecilia Duncan SO 24:01.8 8:00 SH Sacred Heart 19 4 1107
20 Gabby Davitch SR 24:15.5 8:05 SH Sacred Heart 20 5 1104
21 Caroline Warneryd SR 24:15.9 8:05 STL St. Lukes School 0 1 1147
22 MaryAnne Gallagher SR 24:23.7 8:07 SH Sacred Heart 21 6 1108
23 Mei Han JR 24:33.7 8:11 HOPK Hopkins School 22 5 211
24 Julia Howe SR 24:40.5 8:13 GA Greenwich Acad 23 4 89
25 Olivia Nash JR 24:41.9 8:13 RCD Rye Country Day 24 3 1095
26 Katie Schaefer FR 24:43.5 8:14 HC School Holy Child 25 5 1143
27 Kira McCreesh 08 24:58.5 8:19 GFA Greens Farms Acad 26 3 83
28 Lizzie Ford FR 25:06.8 8:22 HC School Holy Child 27 6 1134
29 Amy Zhang 09 25:09.2 8:23 HOPK Hopkins School 28 6 689
30 Phoebe Kurth -- 25:21.5 8:27 STL St. Lukes School 0 2 429
31 Elisa Howard JR 25:23.0 8:27 SH Sacred Heart 29 7 1113
32 Sarah Colin SR 25:25.3 8:28 RCD Rye Country Day 30 4 783
33 Palmgren Georgia 08 25:26.5 8:28 GFA Greens Farms Acad 31 4 81
34 Caroline Paul SR 25:26.9 8:28 SH Sacred Heart 0 8 1121
35 Emma Oshea SR 25:32.0 8:30 HC School Holy Child 32 7 1140
36 Ellina Medovnikov 09 25:36.1 8:32 HOPK Hopkins School 33 7 419
37 Marilla Yu JR 25:48.1 8:36 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 650
38 Ashley Clemens FR 25:52.5 8:37 HC School Holy Child 0 8 1131
39 Ingrid Slattery 08 25:56.9 8:38 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 555
40 Maya Kini FR 25:57.2 8:39 RCD Rye Country Day 34 5 992
41 Lily Meyers JR 25:57.3 8:39 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 444
42 Inge Hughes SR 26:04.5 8:41 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 252
43 Yasmin Bergemann JR 26:28.9 8:49 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 98
44 Arly Rodriguez SO 26:38.2 8:52 RCD Rye Country Day 35 6 1097
45 Katherine Takoudes JR 26:38.9 8:52 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 560
46 Sydney Pittignano JR 26:48.9 8:56 GA Greenwich Acad 36 5 93
47 Katherine Gabriele FR 26:57.4 8:59 GFA Greens Farms Acad 37 5 80
48 Katherine Miller SR 27:00.8 9:00 SH Sacred Heart 0 9 1120
49 Kaitlin Reed JR 27:05.9 9:01 GFA Greens Farms Acad 38 6 85
50 Clea Ramos SO 27:23.6 9:07 GA Greenwich Acad 39 6 94
51 Lily DeConcini JR 27:26.6 9:08 SH Sacred Heart 0 10 1105
52 Mallory Ehlers SR 27:49.9 9:16 KING King 0 1 75
53 Grace Theobald-Williams JR 27:53.6 9:17 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 563
54 Julia Sotelo-Emery 09 27:53.8 9:17 HOPK Hopkins School 0 15 558
55 Teaken Haggerty SR 27:54.9 9:18 SH Sacred Heart 0 11 1110
56 Jansen Christine SO 27:58.7 9:19 KING King 0 2 74
57 Anna Snopkowski SR 28:01.3 9:20 SH Sacred Heart 0 12 1126
58 Kallie Schmeisser FR 28:11.1 9:23 HOPK Hopkins School 0 16 546
59 Clare Nugent SO 28:20.3 9:26 HC School Holy Child 0 9 1137
60 Delia Olunney 08 28:28.5 9:29 HC School Holy Child 0 10 1138
61 Emilia Ponce-ocampo SO 28:36.3 9:32 HC School Holy Child 0 11 1141
62 Shing Ru Chew SO 28:37.5 9:32 MAST Masters School 0 1 1148
63 Isabella Sanchez SO 28:41.0 9:33 RCD Rye Country Day 40 7 1098
64 Lauren Mian JR 28:45.8 9:35 RCD Rye Country Day 0 8 1094
65 Molly Trickett FR 28:47.5 9:35 HC School Holy Child 0 12 1144
66 Emma Regan JR 28:49.7 9:36 HOPK Hopkins School 0 17 462
67 Nana Dondorful-Amos FR 29:00.6 9:40 HOPK Hopkins School 0 18 189
68 Nicole Surgent SR 29:05.8 9:41 GA Greenwich Acad 41 7 95
69 Lizzy Adamsen JR 29:08.9 9:42 STL St. Lukes School 0 3 1145
70 Margaret Dunn SR 29:18.9 9:46 RCD Rye Country Day 0 9 881
71 Madeline Bramel FR 29:58.8 9:59 KING King 0 3 3
72 Nora Schmitt 10 30:26.0 10:08 HOPK Hopkins School 0 19 547
73 Sarah Kadlick JR 30:34.4 10:11 KING King 0 4 76
74 Marguerite DeMarco SO 30:46.7 10:15 STL St. Lukes School 0 4 1146
75 Charumathi Badrinath JR 30:51.6 10:17 RCD Rye Country Day 0 10 718
76 Madeline Mandell SR 31:46.4 10:35 RCD Rye Country Day 0 11 1093
77 Ella Birchenough JR 31:50.0 10:36 RCD Rye Country Day 0 12 753
78 Sarah Jensen SO 31:52.6 10:37 RCD Rye Country Day 0 13 918
79 Sophie Skinner SR 31:56.8 10:38 SH Sacred Heart 0 13 1125
80 Bianca Massello SR 33:43.0 11:14 SH Sacred Heart 0 14 1117
81 Emily Fernandez JR 35:52.8 11:57 GA Greenwich Acad 0 8 88
82 Gabby Mullen JR 36:21.7 12:07 GA Greenwich Acad 0 9 91
   

Boys Team Scores ()     Boys TEam Scores ()     Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Dual Meet Scores ()    

Girls Dual Meet Scores () Girls Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates