Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()     AP News Top 6 ()     Boys Meet Results ()     Girls Meet Results ()    

Rhody Indoor Track Classic
URI Rhody Classic T&F Invitational
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 - University of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI
at the Mackal Field House


URI Rhody Classic T&F Invitational Saturday Jan 5, 2019 - University of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI at the Mackal Field House Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM MEET RESULTS - TOP 6 ***************************************************************************************** Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 602 Ahmik Watterson JR Brockton HS 6.64q 1 2 550 Jaylon Nealy SR Bloomfield HS 6.66q 1 3 798 James Smith SR Ledyard High 6.74q 1 4 708 Robert Hauser JR ExeterWGreenwich 6.76q 2 5 778 Jolon Oconnor SR La Salle Acad 6.78q 1 6 533 Malcolm Beckford FR Bloomfield HS 6.79q 1 Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 550 Jaylon Nealy SR Bloomfield HS 6.64 2 602 Ahmik Watterson JR Brockton HS 6.68 3 533 Malcolm Beckford FR Bloomfield HS 6.70 4 778 Jolon Oconnor SR La Salle Acad 6.72 5 876 Xavier Croteau SR N Smithfield 6.73 6 708 Robert Hauser JR ExeterWGreenwich 6.74 Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Prelims ================================================================ Preliminaries 1 603 Jordan Williams SR Brockton HS 7.82q 2 564 Zion Barber Amado SR Brockton HS 8.00q 3 1099 Enrique Lopez-Garc JR Windham HS 8.12q 4 529 Walter Joachim-Del JR Barrington HS 8.19q 5 978 Elijah Rodriguez SR Southington 8.19q 6 749 Evans Oduro SR Fitchburg HS 8.23q Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 603 Jordan Williams SR Brockton HS 7.82 2 749 Evans Oduro SR Fitchburg HS 8.07 3 1099 Enrique Lopez-Garc JR Windham HS 8.08 4 564 Zion Barber Amado SR Brockton HS 8.13 5 529 Walter Joachim-Del JR Barrington HS 8.14 6 978 Elijah Rodriguez SR Southington 8.18 Event 3 Boys 300 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 775 Steve Doss JR La Salle Acad 35.99 1 2 550 Jaylon Nealy SR Bloomfield HS 36.34 1 3 708 Robert Hauser JR ExeterWGreenwich 36.35 2 3 543 Kymali Hay JR Bloomfield HS 36.35 1 5 719 Tyler Cady SR Fitch High Sch 36.99 3 6 999 Joey Hinckley SR Stonington HS 37.24 3 Event 4 Boys 600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 874 Samuel Toolin SR North Kingstown 1:23.95 1 2 924 Graeme Clougher SR Rogers high 1:24.25 1 3 892 Luke Hanratty JR Old Saybrook 1:26.95 1 4 893 Cooper Luciani JR Old Saybrook 1:27.53 1 5 996 Chase Flynn JR Stonington HS 1:27.87 1 6 1073 Joe Amaral SR West Warwick 1:28.35 3 Event 5 Boys 1000 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 650 Chris Abbey JR East Lyme HS 2:40.43 1 2 981 Ryan Slesinski SR Southington 2:40.69 1 3 973 Matthew Penna JR Southington 2:43.39 2 4 880 Austin Carroll SR Norton HS 2:43.95 1 5 687 John Meah SR East Meadow 2:44.44 1 6 646 Jack Lombardi SO East Greenwich 2:46.81 2 Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 666 Sam Whittaker SR East Lyme HS 4:26.08 1 2 998 Rhys Hammond JR Stonington HS 4:26.11 1 3 1042 Christian Cicilia 11 Valley Stream N 4:38.16 1 4 525 Brendan Fay SR Barrington HS 4:38.64 1 5 641 Heath Olivieri SR East Catholic 4:39.93 1 6 650 Chris Abbey JR East Lyme HS 4:41.10 2 Event 7 Boys 3200 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 666 Sam Whittaker SR East Lyme HS 9:35.98 2 705 Bryan Villafuerte SR East Meadow 9:43.34 3 575 Immanuel Fernandes SR Brockton HS 10:09.65 4 1097 Victor Cazabal SO Windham HS 10:19.58 5 956 Brenden Rosario 12 Sanford Calhoun 10:23.20 6 704 Zachary Van Houten SO East Meadow 10:23.90 Event 8 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Bloomfield High School 'A' 3:32.11 1 1) 533 Malcolm Beckford FR 2) 543 Kymali Hay JR 3) 550 Jaylon Nealy SR 4) 545 Shakur Hill JR 2 Stonington High School 'A' 3:36.80 1 1) 996 Chase Flynn JR 2) 1006 Graham Johnstone 3) 999 Joey Hinckley SR 4) 998 Rhys Hammond JR 3 Acad of Science & Innovation 'A' 3:45.03 2 1) 520 Quentin Askew SR 2) 3) 521 Anthony Corso SR 4) 523 Jonathan Rodriguez SR 4 Brockton High School 'A' 3:47.05 1 1) 590 Malcom Morris SR 2) 571 Javier Donegan SR 3) 603 Jordan Williams SR 4) 570 Lensley Demosthenes SR 5 Classical Magnet School 'A' 3:48.48 2 1) 625 Stephen Babalola SR 2) 628 Joshua Fee SO 3) 627 Isaac Duru JR 4) 630 Stephen Mallard SO 6 East Meadow High School 'A' 3:54.16 1 1) 693 Mario Paul SO 2) 689 Jalen Morales JR 3) 677 Alan Gonzalez JR 4) 670 Brian Benedetto JR Event 9 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Brockton High School 'A' 8:38.31 1) 576 Abubakar Ghelli 2) 601 Lisandro Velasquez JR 3) 599 Maxx Tobon 4) 582 Joseph Lucas 2 East Lyme HS 'A' 8:48.34 1) 665 Fred Rukundo SO 2) 651 Luke Anthony FR 3) 658 Matt Kung SR 4) 652 Rob Avena SR 3 Southington High School 'A' 8:48.36 1) 976 Lucca Riccio JR 2) 973 Matthew Penna JR 3) 977 Jared Rivera SO 4) 981 Ryan Slesinski SR 4 East Meadow High School 'A' 8:50.67 1) 668 Jayden Abraham SO 2) 705 Bryan Villafuerte SR 3) 687 John Meah SR 4) 673 Paul Choi JR 5 Rogers high School 'A' 8:54.47 1) 924 Graeme Clougher SR 2) 922 Lucas Barnes 3) 928 Will Farley 4) 926 Will Doherty 6 Westerly 'A' 9:04.25 1) 1083 Sam Lutzel SR 2) 1088 Sebastian Reisch JR 3) 1094 Nick Turo JR 4) 1091 Aaron Tallardy JR Event 12 Boys Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 602 Ahmik Watterson JR Brockton HS 21-06.00 20-00 FOUL 21-06 21-02 20-10 2 556 Anthony Simpson JR Bloomfield HS 21-05.00 20-04 FOUL 21-03 20-07 FOUL 21-05 3 539 Sean Dixon-Bodie JR Bloomfield HS 21-03.00 21-02 21-00 21-02 20-08 21-03 FOUL 4 749 Evans Oduro SR Fitchburg HS 21-02.00 21-02 19-11 19-07 FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 932 Ty Medeiros SR Rogers high 20-03.00 18-08 20-07 19-10 19-11 19-01 6 531 Ajrael Anderson SO Bloomfield HS J20-03.00 20-03 19-11 19-05 19-09 19-01 19-05 Event 13 Boys Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 560 Aaron Williams SR Bloomfield HS 51-08.00 51-08 48-04.50 FOUL 47-03 FOUL 47-08 2 1096 Natanael Barbosa-T SR Windham HS 50-05.50 FOUL 48-07 47-06 49-08.50 50-05.50 3 994 Greyson DelGrosso JR Stonington HS 45-03.50 44-06 45-03.50 45-02.50 42-03.50 44-05.50 44-03 4 931 Colton Kenney SR Rogers high 45-01.00 43-04 41-08.50 FOUL 43-01.50 44-00 45-01 5 930 Ian Hall SO Rogers high 43-10.00 43-05.50 40-04.50 43-01 42-10 43-10 41-02 6 534 Michael Campbell JR Bloomfield HS 43-02.50 FOUL 42-06.50 43-02.50 FOUL 42-01 Event 14 Boys Weight Throw ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 934 Brian Neal SR Rogers high 64-08.00 54-11.75 64-08 FOUL 63-09.50 57-09.50 62-08 2 1114 Logan Coles SO Woonsocket J64-08.00 FOUL 61-02 64-08 63-01 60-05 63-06.50 3 808 Michael Gupta 11 Lexington HS 55-11.75 FOUL FOUL 55-11.75 FOUL 57-01 55-08 4 931 Colton Kenney SR Rogers high 54-10.00 50-07.50 45-04 52-05.50 51-09.75 54-10 FOUL 5 1115 Nathan Desplaines SR Woonsocket 53-11.75 53-11.75 FOUL 48-11.75 50-06 53-11 FOUL 6 1116 Derin Paskanik SR Woonsocket 52-09.50 52-09.50 51-05.50 52-03 FOUL 52-06.50 50-07 Event 15 Boys High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 945 Matthew Condenzio 12 Sanford Calhoun 6-04.00 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 O O O O XXO XXX 2 561 Chaddane Williams SR Bloomfield HS 6-00.00 5-10 6-00 6-02 O O XXX 3 605 Andre Colas SR Cambridge R&Li J6-00.00 5-10 6-00 6-02 XO O XXX 4 864 Riley LaLonde JR North Kingstown J6-00.00 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 XO O X XXO XXX 5 967 Aiden Chesanow SO Southington 5-10.00 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 O XXO XXO XXX 5 859 Brandon Bolster JR North Kingstown 5-10.00 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 O XXO XXO XXX Event 16 Boys Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 539 Sean Dixon-Bodie JR Bloomfield HS 48-00.00 45-11 44-03 46-02 47-02 48-00 2 749 Evans Oduro SR Fitchburg HS 43-07.50 42-04.50 42-00.50 43-02 43-07.50 43-03 3 932 Ty Medeiros SR Rogers high 43-03.00 43-03 41-09 40-05 37-08 38-02 4 608 Cheikh Niasse SR Cambridge R&Li 40-05.00 39-02 40-05 40-03 40-04 38-01.50 39-02.50 5 929 Parker Hagen SO Rogers high 40-03.50 40-03.50 39-05 40-01 39-07 38-08 6 607 Peterlee Dorielan SR Cambridge R&Li 40-02.00 39-00 38-06 38-08.50 39-05 39-09.50 40-02 Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 La Salle Academy 'A' 1:35.23 1 1) 775 Steve Doss JR 2) 776 Jamari Jenkins SR 3) 778 Jolon Oconnor SR 4) 777 Alex Nuahn JR 2 Brockton High School 'A' 1:35.28 1 1) 602 Ahmik Watterson JR 2) 581 Isaiah Laguerre JR 3) 573 Marvin Dure SR 4) 564 Zion Barber Amado SR 3 Southington High School 'A' 1:37.45 2 1) 979 Kolby Rogers SR 2) 966 Johnny Carreiro JR 3) 975 Trevor Porter SR 4) 982 Joesph Verderame SR 4 Bloomfield High School 'A' 1:38.10 1 1) 548 Dante Montaque JR 2) 556 Anthony Simpson JR 3) 557 Kory Steele SO 4) 553 Micheal Raiford 5 New Britain HS 'A' 1:40.01 4 1) 827 Jonathan Lindsay SR 2) 828 Mykal Porter JR 3) 829 Yoskar Rosas_Perez JR 4) 831 Chaz Williams SR 6 East Catholic 'A' 1:40.05 3 1) 643 Brendan Truman SR 2) 642 Logan Reynolds SR 3) 637 Joshua Duvall SR 4) 644 Eric Wilson SR Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 31 Terry Miller JR Bloomfield HS 7.22q 1 2 98 Kate Butziger JR East Greenwich 7.65q 1 3 218 Audrey Strimska JR Griswold High 7.80q 1 4 453 Danielle Phillip 10 Valley Stream N 7.81q 2 5 111 Saige Deveau SR East Lyme HS 7.83q 1 6 24 Djior Delisser FR Bloomfield HS 7.87q 2 Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 31 Terry Miller JR Bloomfield HS 7.24 2 111 Saige Deveau SR East Lyme HS 7.60 3 98 Kate Butziger JR East Greenwich 7.60 4 453 Danielle Phillip 10 Valley Stream N 7.69 5 218 Audrey Strimska JR Griswold High 7.78 6 24 Djior Delisser FR Bloomfield HS 7.79 Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Prelims ================================================================ Preliminaries 1 484 Virsavia Goretoy JR West Warwick 8.77q 2 268 Ava Vasile SR Medway High 8.79q 3 498 Caelan Holdredge SR Westerly 9.42q 4 45 Starr Miller JR Cambridge R&Li 9.46q 5 9 Claire Grover JR Barrington HS 9.53q 6 418 Alex Jefson SR Stonington HS 9.57q Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 268 Ava Vasile SR Medway High 8.71 2 484 Virsavia Goretoy JR West Warwick 8.77 3 498 Caelan Holdredge SR Westerly 9.21 4 238 Olivia Crawford JR Ledyard High 9.42 5 401 Kaleigh Bolduc SO Stonington HS 9.43 6 418 Alex Jefson SR Stonington HS 9.44 Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 31 Terry Miller JR Bloomfield HS 40.60 1 2 30 Jillian Mars SR Bloomfield HS 41.97 1 3 342 Kate Carleson JR Plainfield HS 42.53 1 4 307 Sadie Souls FR North Kingstown 42.59 1 5 55 Brianna Westberry JR Capital Prep 43.96 1 6 20 Shante Brown SR Bloomfield HS 44.01 2 Event 24 Girls 600 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 30 Jillian Mars SR Bloomfield HS 1:39.27 2 496 Helena Hall-Thomse SR Westerly 1:40.43 3 494 Sydney Federico JR Westerly 1:41.87 4 268 Ava Vasile SR Medway High 1:42.52 5 407 Megan Detwiler SO Stonington HS 1:42.83 6 338 London Claxton JR Peekskill HS 1:43.31 Event 25 Girls 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 341 Cassandra Carleson JR Plainfield HS 3:06.96 2 13 Caroline Livingsto JR Barrington HS 3:08.52 3 148 Katherine Marsh SR East Meadow 3:09.10 4 99 Leah Chace JR East Greenwich 3:12.63 5 147 Isabel Marsh SR East Meadow 3:13.55 6 105 Bryn Shunney JR East Greenwich 3:14.39 Event 26 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 223 Kaylie Armitage SO La Salle Acad 5:16.94 1 2 324 Grace Hanratty JR Old Saybrook 5:18.77 1 3 330 Jess Stratton SR Old Saybrook 5:23.94 1 4 227 Mackenzie Doyle SR La Salle Acad 5:31.05 1 5 269 Kalie Bremer SR Narragansett 5:40.10 2 6 430 Lindsey Orr SR Stonington HS 5:40.99 1 Event 27 Girls 3200 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 172 Julia Adrian SR Fitch High Sch 12:49.37 2 240 Katelyn English SO Ledyard High 12:56.49 3 384 Adamczyk Natalia SR Southington 12:59.24 4 180 Lily Driscoll FR Fitch High Sch 14:56.13 Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Bloomfield High School 'A' 4:13.11 1 2 Plainfield High School 'A' 4:14.24 1 1) 346 Isabella Newbury JR 2) 345 Emily Moran SR 3) 341 Cassandra Carleson JR 4) 342 Kate Carleson JR 3 Sanford H Calhoun 'A' 4:25.57 1 1) 365 Sarah Tappeto SR 2) 366 Elizabeth Tuzzolo JR 3) 350 Alyssa Crews FR 4) 358 Samantha Latorre JR 4 East Lyme HS 'A' 4:25.65 2 1) 111 Saige Deveau SR 2) 115 Katherine Harris SO 3) 108 Julia Bates SR 4) 106 Laura Agbayani SR 5 Barrington High School 'A' 4:27.07 1 1) 8 Audrey Gravelle SO 2) 13 Caroline Livingston JR 3) 7 Tess Gagliano SO 4) 15 Jordon Palethorpe JR 6 La Salle Academy 'A' 4:29.43 1 1) 232 Maddy Reynolds SO 2) 226 Jackie Comeau SO 3) 224 Kaiya Boyd JR 4) 225 Catherine Clements SO Event 29 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 East Meadow High School 'A' 10:04.96 1) 147 Isabel Marsh SR 2) 148 Katherine Marsh SR 3) 156 Rachel Rose SR 4) 161 Madison Sohl SR 2 Stonington High School 'A' 10:10.77 1) 433 Emma Small SR 2) 430 Lindsey Orr SR 3) 407 Megan Detwiler SO 4) 406 Jessica Detwiler SR 3 Southington High School 'A' 10:20.72 1) 395 Lauren Verrilli SO 2) 392 Meghan Sheline JR 3) 382 Anny Moquete Volquez JR 4) 378 Kate Kemnitz SR 4 East Lyme HS 'A' 10:22.60 5 Chariho High School 'A' 10:52.21 1) 63 Elizabeth LaCroix 2) 62 Anna LaCroix 3) 58 Abigail Cole 4) 67 Tia Sardelli 6 Sanford H Calhoun 'A' 11:06.71 1) 351 Faith Dwyer SO 2) 363 Julianna Razza FR 3) 348 Emma Bhansingh SO 4) 358 Samantha Latorre JR Event 32 Girls Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 509 Bharathi Subbiah JR Weston MA HS 16-11.50 16-07.50 16-07.50 16-00.50 16-07.25 16-05 16-11.50 2 484 Virsavia Goretoy JR West Warwick 16-07.50 16-07.50 16-00.50 15-08 14-11 15-08 3 48 sophie wright SR Cambridge R&Li 16-02.75 15-04 15-07 15-08.75 15-09 15-11 16-02.75 4 201 Wonuola Ashaju JR Fitchburg HS 15-11.00 15-02.50 15-02 15-11 15-04.50 5 315 Julia Newell SR Norton HS 15-10.00 15-04.50 15-10 6 22 Shenequa Campbell SR Bloomfield HS 15-09.50 14-09.50 14-10.50 15-09.50 FOUL 15-07.50 14-11.50 Event 33 Girls Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 222 Leah Moore SO Hillhouse HS 39-01.50 39-01.50 FOUL 37-04 38-03 FOUL FOUL 2 18 Alliya Boothe JR Bloomfield HS 38-09.50 38-05 33-03.50 FOUL 38-09.50 FOUL FOUL 3 46 Khadija Romain SR Cambridge R&Li J38-09.50 36-08.50 FOUL 38-09.50 35-10 36-01 FOUL 4 70 Payge Boyd SR Classical Magnet 38-00.00 35-06 32-07 34-05 35-07.50 38-00 37-09.50 5 258 Sydney Mello SR Lewis Mills 37-09.00 36-06 37-09 FOUL 36-03 36-09.50 35-01 6 442 Juel Charles 12 Valley Stream N 36-09.00 33-00.50 33-05 36-00 35-06.50 36-09 Event 34 Girls Weight Throw ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 12 Annika Kelly SR Barrington HS 53-11.50 50-10 51-00.75 53-11.50 FOUL 53-08.50 53-08.50 2 438 Voski Armenakyan SR Toll Gate 52-06.75 49-11 FOUL 51-01.25 FOUL 52-06.75 FOUL 3 18 Alliya Boothe JR Bloomfield HS 47-09.25 43-00 FOUL FOUL 33-01.25 47-09.25 43-02 4 299 Erynn Field SR North Kingstown 47-03.75 42-09.25 43-03.25 41-05.50 42-08.50 42-02.75 47-03.75 5 222 Leah Moore SO Hillhouse HS 42-01.50 39-01.75 35-11.75 42-01.50 41-02 37-11.50 FOUL 6 80 Sophia Gallucci SO Coventry HS J42-01.50 38-10 FOUL 38-09.25 FOUL FOUL 42-01.50 Event 35 Girls High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 374 Sydney Garrison JR Southington 5-02.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 O XO O XO XXX 2 267 Peyton Redfield JR Medway High J5-02.00 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 O O XXO XXX 3 336 Rachel Vigorita SR Old Saybrook 5-00.00 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 XO XO XO O XXX 4 517 Julia Theriaque JR Woodstock Acad 4-10.00 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 O O O XXX 5 9 Claire Grover JR Barrington HS 4-08.00 4-06 4-08 4-10 O O XXX 5 308 Brooke Thompson FR North Kingstown 4-08.00 4-06 4-08 4-10 O O XXX Event 36 Girls Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 48 sophie wright SR Cambridge R&Li 36-01.00 FOUL 34-11 35-01 36-01 FOUL 36-01 2 201 Wonuola Ashaju JR Fitchburg HS 34-07.00 FOUL FOUL 32-08.50 34-05 34-07 3 509 Bharathi Subbiah JR Weston MA HS 33-11.00 33-11 33-02.50 32-07.50 32-08.50 32-11.50 32-08.50 4 4 Aaliyah Walker SR Acad of Scie&Inn 33-08.00 32-09 32-04 32-10 33-06 33-08 33-01.50 5 47 Kiara Rosario JR Cambridge R&Li 32-11.00 32-11 32-00 6 508 Varvara Plotnichen JR Weston MA HS 32-04.50 31-09 31-04.75 31-10 30-04.50 32-04 32-04.50 Event 37 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Westerly 'A' 1:50.44 2 1) 498 Caelan Holdredge SR 2) 497 Willa Hetu SO 3) 503 Jillian Octeau FR 4) 490 Nina Cillino FR 2 La Salle Academy 'A' 1:50.80 1 1) 226 Jackie Comeau SO 2) 224 Kaiya Boyd JR 3) 229 Samantha Hagerty JR 4) 228 Grayson Green SR 3 Bloomfield High School 'A' 1:50.82 1 4 Southington High School 'A' 1:55.09 2 1) 380 Shannon Litchfield SO 2) 386 Kayla Pelletier SO 3) 389 Samantha Przybylski SR 4) 394 Natalie Verderame SR 5 Griswold High School 'A' 1:56.09 2 1) 210 Kamryn Gurnee SR 2) 213 Sarah Merchant SR 3) 216 Ava Poore SO 4) 218 Audrey Strimska JR 6 Stonington High School 'A' 1:56.23 2 1) 397 Gwen Andersen JR 2) 418 Alex Jefson SR 3) 437 Madison West 4) 401 Kaleigh Bolduc SO ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()     AP News Top 6 ()     Boys Meet Results ()     Girls Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates