Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K #1
Top Male: 1. Ryan Russo 2. Jackson Collins 3. Stephen Gates 4. John Mattie 5. Keith Loveland
Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Carrie Coy 3. Christy Miller 4. Molly Bushey 5. Caitlin Dunlap
Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K
Thursday August 8, 2019 - Senior Center- Center St - Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 82 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Ryan Russo Overall Female: Debbie Livingston

*****************************************************************************************************


*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019



*****************************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Ryan Russo 14M M0019 Andover CT 20:50 6:42 1/4 806
2 Jackson Collins 13M M0019 Jewett City CT 21:30 6:55 2/4 486
3 Stephen Gates 65M M6069 Manchester CT 22:22 7:11 1/3 891
4 Debbie Livingston 44F F4049 Bolton CT 23:01 7:24 1/7 888
5 John Mattie 61M M6069 New York NY 24:35 7:54 2/3 892
6 Keith Loveland 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 24:41 7:56 1/2 668
7 Jonathan Riemer 29M M2029 Storrs Mansfield CT 25:17 8:08 1/2 890
8 Carrie Coy 60F F6069 Hebron CT 25:25 8:10 1/3 900
9 Christy Miller 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:36 8:14 2/7 882
10 Gerhard Casper 27M M2029 Coventry CT 26:01 8:22 2/2 614
11 Jose Viveros 33M M3039 Willimantic CT 26:19 8:28 1/1 889
12 Connor Mchugh 11M M0019 West Hartford CT 26:27 8:30 3/4 897
13 Molly Bushey 24F F2029 Coventry CT 26:28 8:31 1/1 615
14 Erich Wenis 47M M4049 Woodbury CT 26:39 8:34 1/3 880
15 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 26:46 8:37 2/3 884
16 Tom Walsh 64M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 27:19 8:47 3/3 1817
17 Caitlin Dunlap 46F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 28:00 9:00 3/7 887
18 Kate Mchugh 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:35 9:11 4/7 899
19 Kim Bova 64F F6069 Mansfield Center CT 30:04 9:40 2/3 877
20 Tyler Collins 11M M0019 Jewett City CT 30:28 9:48 4/4 613
21 Christopher Collins 42M M4049 Jewett City CT 30:29 9:48 3/3 485
22 Tammy Perrotta 55F F5059 Middletown CT 30:39 9:51 1/4 896
23 Kathleen Eaton-Robb 54F F5059 Columbia CT 30:58 9:57 2/4 662
24 Joe Perusse 54M M5059 Torrington CT 31:53 10:15 2/2 879
25 Amy Collins 43F F4049 Jewett City CT 31:57 10:17 5/7 441
26 Cindy Moser 46F F4049 Wilton CT 31:59 10:17 6/7 876
27 Sherri Condon 54F F5059 Middletown CT 32:26 10:26 3/4 883
28 Leanna Coiro 30F F3039 Manchester CT 32:32 10:28 1/2 807
29 Rhea Adler 63F F6069 Weston CT 32:33 10:28 3/3 808
30 Tricia Jezierny 44F F4049 North Haven CT 32:35 10:29 7/7 886
31 Ashley Russell 35F F3039 Avon CT 40:25 13:00 2/2 878
32 Beth Cahill 55F F5059 Bloomfield CT 40:45 13:07 4/4 898

Race Results ()     Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Ryan Russo 2. Jackson Collins 3. Stephen Gates 4. John Mattie 5. Keith Loveland

Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Carrie Coy 3. Christy Miller 4. Molly Bushey 5. Caitlin Dunlap

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates