Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K #1
Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K
Thursday August 8, 2019 - Senior Center- Center St - Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 82 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K Thursday August 8, 2019 - Senior Center- Center St - Andover CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 82 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Ryan Russo Overall Female: Debbie Livingston ******************************************************************************************************************** *** PLATTSYS.COM *** THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019 ******************************************************************************************************************** DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Molly Bushey 24F F2029 Coventry CT 26:28 615 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Leanna Coiro 30F F3039 Manchester CT 32:32 807 2 Ashley Russell 35F F3039 Avon CT 40:25 878 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Debbie Livingston 44F F4049 Bolton CT 23:01 888 2 Christy Miller 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 25:36 882 3 Caitlin Dunlap 46F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 28:00 887 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Tammy Perrotta 55F F5059 Middletown CT 30:39 896 2 Kathleen Eaton-Robb 54F F5059 Columbia CT 30:58 662 3 Sherri Condon 54F F5059 Middletown CT 32:26 883 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Carrie Coy 60F F6069 Hebron CT 25:25 900 2 Kim Bova 64F F6069 Mansfield Center CT 30:04 877 3 Rhea Adler 63F F6069 Weston CT 32:33 808 DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 19 and under ** 1 Ryan Russo 14M M0019 Andover CT 20:50 806 2 Jackson Collins 13M M0019 Jewett City CT 21:30 486 3 Connor Mchugh 11M M0019 West Hartford CT 26:27 897 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Jonathan Riemer 29M M2029 Storrs Mansfield CT 25:17 890 2 Gerhard Casper 27M M2029 Coventry CT 26:01 614 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Jose Viveros 33M M3039 Willimantic CT 26:19 889 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Erich Wenis 47M M4049 Woodbury CT 26:39 880 2 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 26:46 884 3 Christopher Collins 42M M4049 Jewett City CT 30:29 485 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Keith Loveland 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 24:41 668 2 Joe Perusse 54M M5059 Torrington CT 31:53 879 ** MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Stephen Gates 65M M6069 Manchester CT 22:22 891 2 John Mattie 61M M6069 New York NY 24:35 892 3 Tom Walsh 64M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 27:19 1817 *********************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************


Race Results ()     Race Results ()     Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates