Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     JV Results ()    


CTC Vo -Tech Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 63 degres
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Scores:1. Henry Abbott Tech (23) 2. Wilcox tech (51); 3. Kaynor Tech (68);
4. Platt Tech (78); 5. Wolcott Tech (119);


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Marisa Shiland SR 21:30.3 6:55 ABB Henry Abbott Tech 1 1 341
2 Shalyn Noble JR 23:59.0 7:43 WILC Wilcox tech 2 1 374
3 Raffaele Paige SO 24:06.7 7:45 ABB Henry Abbott Tech 3 2 339
4 Sierra Anderson FR 24:22.7 7:50 ABB Henry Abbott Tech 4 3 327
5 AMBER CUTLER JR 25:38.4 8:15 ELLI Ellis Tech 0 1 165
6 Kiyana-Nicole Smith SR 26:06.4 8:24 WT Windham Tech 0 1 381
7 Dayhana Perez SR 26:14.4 8:26 BULL Bullard Havens 0 1 87
8 Kelis Gaston SO 26:14.5 8:26 AIP AI Prince Tech HS 0 1 13
9 Tatiana Wilson FR 26:14.5 8:26 AIP AI Prince Tech HS 0 2 62
10 Dannyellie Orsini JR 26:25.6 8:30 PLAT Platt Tech 5 1 365
11 SKYLAR EGAN SO 26:25.8 8:30 ELLI Ellis Tech 0 2 166
12 Yulissa Navarrete JR 26:49.6 8:37 KT Kaynor Tech 6 1 356
13 Alexis Plue FR 27:13.9 8:45 ABB Henry Abbott Tech 7 4 340
14 Marcia Mitchell SR 27:18.7 8:47 ABB Henry Abbott Tech 8 5 338
15 Genesis Velez SO 27:20.7 8:47 KT Kaynor Tech 9 2 358
16 Xochilt Rangel SO 27:32.5 8:51 WILC Wilcox tech 10 2 377
17 Nyasia Gomes JR 29:00.1 9:19 WILC Wilcox tech 11 3 372
18 Jamyra Oglesby JR 29:26.8 9:28 AIP AI Prince Tech HS 0 3 26
19 Alanny Perez Fr 29:31.0 9:29 WILC Wilcox tech 12 4 375
20 Julia Duprey SR 29:36.6 9:31 PLAT Platt Tech 13 2 362
21 Lillibeth Moreno FR 29:59.3 9:38 KT Kaynor Tech 14 3 355
22 Summer Soucy SR 30:05.3 9:40 WOLC Wolcott Tech 15 1 386
23 Kate Santillan SR 30:32.5 9:49 WILC Wilcox tech 16 5 379
24 Daphne Aguilar SR 30:51.1 9:55 PLAT Platt Tech 17 3 359
25 Mystic Stephenson JR 31:06.2 10:00 KT Kaynor Tech 18 4 357
26 Tiana Soto SO 31:21.7 10:05 BULL Bullard Havens 0 2 106
27 Maddy Razzaia SR 31:25.3 10:06 PLAT Platt Tech 19 4 366
28 Veronica Castaneda FR 31:39.1 10:11 ABB Henry Abbott Tech 20 6 333
29 Allison Irizarry FR 32:03.1 10:18 KT Kaynor Tech 21 5 353
30 Arista Pinette SO 32:16.0 10:23 WOLC Wolcott Tech 22 2 384
31 Madison Oulette SO 32:33.8 10:28 WOLC Wolcott Tech 23 3 383
32 Andreina Barajas SR 34:10.6 10:59 PLAT Platt Tech 24 5 360
33 Mikayla Depalma SO 34:20.5 11:03 PLAT Platt Tech 25 6 361
34 Gisele Egenberger SO 35:06.3 11:18 KT Kaynor Tech 26 6 352
35 Natasha Cruz JR 35:10.4 11:19 KT Kaynor Tech 27 7 350
36 Tiane Orsini SO 36:54.2 11:52 PLAT Platt Tech 28 7 364
37 Kat McCoubry SR 37:00.2 11:54 WOLC Wolcott Tech 29 4 382
38 Francesca Rebecchi SO 37:21.6 12:01 WOLC Wolcott Tech 30 5 385
39 Lexi Heterick FR 37:58.1 12:13 GRAS Grasso Tech 0 1 215
40 Natalie Reyes FR 38:32.3 12:24 AIP AI Prince Tech HS 0 4 47

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     JV Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates