Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results 5K ()     Division Results 5K ()     Race Results 2 Mile ()    


Collins Aerospace 2K Walk / 5K Race
Top Male: 1. Brian F Tierney 2. Andrew Webster 3. Michael M O'Connor 4. Charles A Dumez 5. Matthew W Kilbourn
Top Female: 1. Iren Muzsi 2. Mellie Dang 3. Paula A Ferreira 4. Lenna M Miller-Pholsook 5. Debra J Singleton
Collins Aerospace 2 Mile Fitness Walk
Friday Sept 13, 2019 - Collins Aerospace - Windsor Locks CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


Overall Female: Iren Muzsi Overall Male : Brian F Tierney

************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS
************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Iren Muzsi 53F F5099 Windsor Locks CT 14:31 7:15 1/5 2478
2 Mellie Dang 50F F5099 Col 14:40 7:20 2/5 2088
3 Brian F Tierney 50M M5099 Col 14:52 7:26 1/5 2099
4 Andrew Webster 50M M5099 Col 14:52 7:26 2/5 2112
5 Paula A Ferreira 50F F5099 Col 18:38 9:19 3/5 2090
6 Lenna M Miller-Pholsook 50F F5099 Col 18:39 9:19 4/5 2092
7 Debra J Singleton 50F F5099 Col 18:40 9:20 5/5 2097
8 Michael M O'Connor 50M M5099 Col 18:41 9:20 3/5 2093
9 Charles A Dumez 50M M5099 Col 18:42 9:21 4/5 2089
10 Matthew W Kilbourn 40M M4049 Col 18:43 9:21 1/3 2091
11 Scott Riach 50M M5099 Col 20:19 10:09 5/5 2095
12 Luis A. Lozano 0M M0000 Col 20:19 10:09 1/1 2439
13 Jamaal Cofield 40M M4049 Windsor Locks CT 20:20 10:10 2/3 2573
14 Loren O Brandenburg 18M M0039 Col 20:20 10:10 1/3 2058
15 Keith L Card 18M M0039 Col 20:22 10:11 2/3 2087
16 Byron K Smith 40M M4049 Col 20:52 10:26 3/3 2098
17 Peter Zullo 18M M0039 Col 20:53 10:26 3/3 2572

Race Results 5K ()     Division Results 5K ()     Race Results 2 Mile ()    

Top Male: 1. Brian F Tierney 2. Andrew Webster 3. Michael M O'Connor 4. Charles A Dumez 5. Matthew W Kilbourn

Top Female: 1. Iren Muzsi 2. Mellie Dang 3. Paula A Ferreira 4. Lenna M Miller-Pholsook 5. Debra J Singleton

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates