Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results 5K ()     Division Results 5K ()     Race Results 2 Mile ()    

Collins Aerospace 2K Walk / 5K Race
Collins Aerospace 5K Road Race
Friday Sept 13, 2019 - Collins Aerospace - Windsor Locks CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Collins Aerospace 5K Road Race Friday Sept 13, 2019 - Collins Aerospace - Windsor Locks CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Philmon Keleta Overall Female: Valeigh M. Kaufman ************************************************************************************ PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS ************************************************************************************ DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== Top Male Finisher 1 Philmon Keleta 18M Col 18:46 435 Top Female Finisher 1 Valeigh M. Kaufman 18F Col 24:28 434 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 39 and under ** 1 Jennifer Moreau 18F F0039 Col 29:13 453 2 Crystal B Yiadom 18F F0039 Col 33:54 470 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Wanda Crawford 40F F4049 Col 35:20 176 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 and over ** 1 Leslie L Marx 50F F5099 Col 35:18 442 Collins Aerospace 5K Road Race Thurday Sept 12, 2019 - Collins - Windsor Locks CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy 66 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Philmon Keleta Overall Female: Valeigh M. Kaufman DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 39 and under ** 1 Shayne Castonguay 18M M0039 Col 19:17 174 2 Matthew J Senofonte 18M M0039 Col 19:22 464 3 Conor Royce Sheridan 18M M0039 Col 19:29 465 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Luke Mayo 40M M4049 Col 18:48 452 2 Gregory Quinn 40M M4049 Col 21:43 459 3 Urone Yoingco 48M M4049 Windsor Locks CT 33:31 477 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 and over ** 1 Philip Crosby 57M M5099 Meriden CT 19:19 476 2 Kenneth L Madamba 50M M5099 Col 22:45 440 3 Thomas W Piantek 50M M5099 Col 23:03 457 ************************************************************************************ PLATTSYS.COM TIMING & RESULTS ************************************************************************************


Race Results 5K ()     Division Results 5K ()     Race Results 2 Mile ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates