Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Information ()     5K Race Results ()    

Celebrate W Hartford Fund Run
Top Male:
Top Female:
Celebrate W Hartford FUND Run
Friday June 5, 2020 to Monday June 8, 2020 - W Hartford CT
Virtual Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
FINAL VIRTUAL RESULTS

Celebrate W Hartford FUND Run Friday June 5, 2020 to Monday June 8, 2020 - W Hartford CT Virtual Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com FINAL VIRTUAL RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Name City A/S TIME DISTANCE ======================== ================= ===== ========== ========= Cameron Aiken Bristol CT 28M 00:44:12.00 5k Judy Allen West Hartford CT 68F 01:00:00.00 2.5 mile Jeff Amell West Hartford CT 59M 00:22:57.00 5k Nathaniel Aronson . W Hartford 14M 00:18:27.00 5K Karen Bachman West Hartford CT 71F 02:30:15.00 9.16 Mile Andrea Barletta West Hartford CT 52F 00:59:54.00 4 mile Martin Barletta West Hartford CT 54M 00:59:54.00 4 mile Scott Barnes Ragged Mt Burlin CT 48M 04:00:00.00 5k Sophie Barnes Ragged Mt Burlin CT 10F 04:00:00.00 5k Robert Berman West Hartford Ct 54M 00:51:58.00 4.84 mile Laurie Bertini West Hartford CT 59F 00:29:25.00 5k Morgan Bigelow Honolulu HI 36F 00:30:14.00 5k Morgan Bigelow Honolulu HI 36M 01:00:03.00 10K Russell Blatt West Hartford CT 63M 00:18:06.00 5K Heather Blum-Pastor West Hartford CT 47F 03:03:26.00 9.35 miles Daniel Book west Hartford CT 9M 00:12:50.00 1 mile Eliana Book West Hartford CT 7F 00:17:00.00 1 mile Lisa Book West Hartford Ct 40F 00:08:51.00 1 mile Rachel Book west Hartford CT F 00:11:24.00 1 mile Sofie Brandt West Hartford CT 19F 00:35:50.00 5k Terri Buganski Rocky hill Ct 68F 00:37:54.00 3.32 Tom Butterfield WINDSOR CT 84M 00:32:30.00 5K Mason Capone west hartford CT 15F 00:34:33.00 5K Deborah Chessari Bloomfield CT 68F 00:34:16.00 5K Craig Clark West Hartford CT 70M 00:48:01.00 5k Barbara Collins WEST HARTFORD CT 67F 00:53:42.00 5K Julie Cutler West Hartford CT 37F 00:48:50.00 5 Mile Joseph Dilling New Britain CT 32M 00:untimed. 5mile Matthew Eppinger West Hartford CT 41M 00:44:03.00 10k Elizabeth Fournier West Hartford CT 8F 00:20:00.00 1/2 mile Amy Frey West Hartford CT 68F 00:34:19.00 5k Alexandra Frisbie West Hartford CT 46F 00:42:53.00 3.5 mile Rafael Garcia New Britain Ct 51M 00:27:52.00 3.79 Marleen Grandia West Hartford CT 64F 00:42:17.00 5K Seth Greenberg Newington CT 41M 00:37:40.00 3.15Mile Jennifer Greenlaw Ashburn VA 41F 00:27:10.00 5K Ronda Guberman West Hartford CT 55F 00:48:18.00 4.1 miles Kaitlin Halloran West Hartford CT 37F 00:27:49.00 5k Greg Hammond West Hartford CT 51M 00:25:36.00 5k Karl Hartmann West Hartford CT 54M 01:21:49.00 5 mile Peter Hawley New Hartford CT 70M 00:25:25.00 5K Mark Hughes West Hartford CT 57M 00:38:00.00 5K Jacob Iuliano West Hartford CT 3M 00:23:03.00 .87miles Joseph Iuliano W Hartford CT M 00:23:03.00 .87miles Heather Jacobson West Hartford CT 39F 00:26:44.00 5k Blair Jensen West Hartford CT 67M 01:05:27.00 7 Mile Amy Johnston West Hartford CT 52F 00:38:00.00 5K Bryan Jones West Hartford CT 45M 00:24:17.00 5K Clasina Jones West Hartford CT 37F 00:21:53.00 2 miles Freya Jones West Hartford CT 3F 00:09:11.00 0.5 miles Morgan Jones West Hartford CT 5F 00:09:11.00 0.5 miles Thomas Keegan West Hartford CT 57M 00:25:02.00 5k David KLAU West CT 85M 01:11:00.00 3.49 m Doug Knight West Hartford CT 53M 01:03:28.00 10K Lynn Knight West Hartford CT 54F 00:38:54.00 1Mile Alex Koskinas West Hartford CT 61M 00:24:58.00 5K Tracy Kuhrt West Hartford CT 35F 00:34:38.00 3.50 Miles Lauren Lafferty West Hartford CT 36F 00:20:18.00 1 mile Ava Lafferty West Hartford CT 2F 00:20:18.00 1 mile Gary Lafferty West Hartford CT 37M 00:20:18.00 1 Mile Julia Lafferty West Hartford CT 5F 00:20:18.00 1 mile Lauren Lafferty West Hartford CT 36F 00:20:18.00 1 mile Nancy LaGuardia Hartford CT 68F 05:00:00.00 10 miles Aly LaRock West Hartford CT 48F 00:32:01.00 5k Justin Leopold West Hartford CT 15M 00:20:29.00 5K Randi Leopold West Hartford CT 51F 00:32:06.00 5k Chad Licht West Hartford CT 53M 00:28:36.00 5K Charlie Linn West Hartford CT 56M 00:33:27.00 5K Seth Lotterman West Hartford CT 42M 00:23:39.00 5K Sania Mahmood West Hartford CT 33F 00:27:00.00 5k Aaron Malley West Hartford CT 10M 00:26:00.00 2 mile Alanna Malley West Hartford CT 10F 00:26:00.00 2 mile Kenneth Malley WEST HARTFORD CT 49M 00:33:38.00 4 Mary Martin West Hartford CT 60F 00:29:53.00 5k Beverley Maschi Newington CT 59F 00:37:31.00 5K Muriel Maschi Newington CT 87F 00:47:54.00 5K Peter McHugh West Hartford CT 50M 00:05:56.00 1Mile Jennifer Molinari West Hartford CT 34F 01:03:00.00 2.77 miles John Mulvaney West Hartford CT 60M 00:42:54.00 5k Ronni Newton West Hartford CT 59F 00:28:56.00 5K Ted Newton West Hartford CT 58M 00:20:51.00 5K Michael Otterbein West Hartford CT 34M 00:24:05.00 5k Ehren Ozark West Hartford CT 13M 00:15:00.00 1.25 mile Mark Page West Hartford 64M 00:26:16.00 5K Peter Parizo West Hartford CT 71M 00:44:43.00 5k Anna Park West Hartford CT 45F 00:33:16.00 5K Greg Pastor West Hartford CT 47M 03:03:26.00 9.35 miles Molly Pitegoff Sacramento CA 26F 00:23:50.00 5k Matthew Raidbard West Hartford CT 36M 00:49:05.00 5.57 Miles Christopher Rauch West Hartford CT 13M 00:29:14.00 2.7 Stephanie Rauch West Hartford CT 48F 00:37:06.00 5K Michael Rickaby West Hartford CT 63M 00:27:48.00 5k Sheila Roderick Coventry CT 51F 00:33:13.00 5k Ferran Ruiz Unionville CT 11M 00:43:49.00 5K Inaki Ruiz Unionville CT 13M 00:43:49.00 5K Jose Ruiz Unionville CT 50M 00:43:49.00 5K Erin Ryan West Hartford CT 39F 00:26:10.00 5k Eric Schneider West Hartford CT 59M 00:29:43.00 5K Callie Schnog West Hartford CT 55F 01:23:44.00 7.02 Miles Jennifer Searls West Hartford CT 49F 00:58:09.00 5k Rebekah Seaton WEST HARTFORD CT 50F 00:30:00.00 5K Kazi Shahjahan Hartford CT 28M 01:30:00.00 7 mile Jennifer Shannon West Hartford CT 41F 00:29:10.00 5K Mike Shauck West Hartford CT 56M 00:56:32.00 6.3 miles Alex Silverman Northampton MA 74M 00:25:03.00 5K Zach Sloneker West Hartford CT 29M 01:05:53.00 5K Kate Smith Bloomfield CT 71F 01:12:09.00 10K Paul Smith West Hartford CT 59M 02:17:56.00 13.1 miles Avi Smith-Rapaport W Hartford CT 0M 01:35:00.00 4.5 Miles Erica Smith-Rapaport W Hartford CT 0F 01:35:00.00 4.5 Miles Susan Smith-Rapaport West Hartford CT F 01:35:00.00 4.5 Miles Karen Spatafora West Hartford CT 30F 01:02:30.00 4.2Mile Robert Stacy Cos Cob CT 62M 00:30:18.00 5K Dorothy Stone West Hartford CT 79F 02:00:00.00 2 mile George Stone West Hartford CT 79M 02:00:00.00 2 mile Ella Switzer West Hartford CT 15F 00:34:33.00 5k Carolyn Topol West Hartford CT 59F 01:03:00.00 2.77Mile David Topol West Hartford CT 59M 01:03:00.00 2.78 James Turek West Hartford CT 9M 00:10:30.00 1Mile Melanie Turek West Hartford CT 45F 01:16:30.00 10K Virginia Vocelli West Hartford CT F 01:00:00.00 3.2 miles Maureen Waller West Hartford CT 49F 00:36:23.00 5K JAMES WARNER WEST HARTFORD CT 64M 01:09:00.00 3.6 miles Danielle Weiss West Hartford CT 42F 01:18:21.00 4.01 Jeff White West Hartford Co 37M 00:22:03.00 5k Bruce Whitney West Hartford CT 61M 00:26:33.00 5k Dan Whitney West Hartford CT 26M 00:29:14.00 5k Ken Whitney West Hartford CT 28M 00:17:35.00 5k Mary Whitney West Hartford CT 58F 00:35:26.00 5k Sarah Whitney West Hartford CT 24F 00:28:25.00 5K Dawn Winalski Portland OR 41F 00:30:00.00 5K Larisa Yelunina Ragged Mt Burlin CT 43F 04:00:00.00 5k Lily Zanta West Hartford CT 22F 00:31:44.00 5K Michael Zanta West Hartford CT 59M 00:31:44.00 5K Debbi Zimbler West Hartford CT 52F 00:39:46.00 5k *******************************************************************************


Race Information ()     5K Race Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates