Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Running Event Results     Boys Field Event Results     Girls Field Event Results     Girls Running Event Results    

Rhody Indoor Track Classic
2015 URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 - Mackal Field House - URI -Kingston, RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                   2015 URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational
      Saturday Jan 10, 2015 -  Mackal Field House - URI -Kingston, RI
                Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
   
   ******************************************************************************
                                    BOYS RUNNING EVENT RESULTS
   ******************************************************************************


Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Gibson, Tim         JR East Meadow               6.73q  1
  2   427 Vital, Andris       SR Norwich Free Aca          6.76q  2
  3   449 scott, Marquise     SR Rogers High               6.85q  2
  4    18 Anderson, Zaheem    JR Bloomfield HS             6.87q  1
  5    35 Roberts II, Duane   SO Bloomfield HS             6.88q  1
  6   355 Silvestri, Mike     JR Narragansett              6.93q  2
  7   384 Pusey, Nicholas     12 North Babylo              6.95q  1
  8    37 Savage, Maurice     JR Bloomfield HS             6.96q  3  6.9575
  9   430 Alday, Cody         SR Plainfield HS            J6.96   1  6.9592
 10   125 Cornell, Alex       SR E. O. Smith               6.98  13
 11   481 Morales, Anthony    11 Smithtown West            7.00   6
 11   240 Wong, Alex          JR East Meadow               7.00   3
 13   388 Winters, Jahjuan    11 North Babylo              7.01   2
 13    32 Norman, Thomas      SO Bloomfield HS             7.01   1
 15   391 Campbell, Nathan    JR North Kingst              7.02   4
 15    93 Narcisse, Nathan    Jr classical HS              7.02   2
 17   360 Gordon, William     JR New Britain               7.04   4
 18    40 Tyndale, Kemar      JR Bloomfield HS             7.06  13
 19   316 Shumaker, JoJo      SR Ledyard High              7.07   3
 19   392 Cicchetti, Joseph   SR North Kingst              7.07   4
 19   516 Whalen, Kyle        JR Stonington H              7.07   3
 22    19 Antoine, Justin     SO Bloomfield HS             7.08   5
 23   490 Scully, Tyler       11 Smithtown West            7.09   5
 24   254 Parker, Quartney    SR Fitch                     7.11   4
 25   187 Tryon, Evan         JR East Lyme HS              7.12   5
 26   290 DeShields-Sanabria  SO Ledyard High              7.16   7
 26   245 Rodriguez, Jose     SR EC Goodwin H              7.16  13
 28   442 Bruce, Janold       JR Rogers High               7.17   7
 29   443 Campbell, Levon     JR Rogers High               7.18   7
 30   341 Barroso, Julio      SR Moses Brown               7.19   8
 31   491 St. John, Xavier    12 Smithtown West            7.21   7
 32   533 Lindo, Jahmani      11 Valley Strea              7.22   3
 32    84 Falaye, Michael     JR classical HS              7.22   6
 34    15 Weisberg, Aaron     SR Barrington HS             7.23   6
 35   167 Constable, Declan   SO East Lyme HS              7.24   7
 35   471 Brunsvold, Garrett  12 Smithtown West            7.24   6
 37    97 Pichardo, Christia  SR classical HS              7.26   2
 37   303 McCracken, Eric     JR Ledyard High              7.26   5
 39   114 Evans, Jerome       JR Cumberland H              7.27   3
 40   561 Kelly, Jack         10 Woodstock Acad            7.28   3
 40   157 Stigler, Anthony    JR E. O. Smith               7.28   9
 42     5 Greene, Ben         SO Barrington HS             7.29   9
 42    92 Myers, Gayee        SO classical HS              7.29   4
 44   279 Ansumanan, Lamadin  JR Hope High S               7.30   1
 44   280 Bartley, Jaylin     FR Hope High S               7.30   2
 46   369 Wellington, Keyon   SO New Britain               7.32   7
 46   117 Lazenberry, David   JR Cumberland H              7.32   5
 48   284 Sennon, Jaekwon     SR Hope High S               7.34   2
 49   387 Thompson, Ryan      11 North Babylo              7.35   4
 49    94 Okon, Ewango        JR classical HS              7.35   6
 49   177 Lopez, Josh         SO East Lyme HS              7.35   8
 52   189 Vandale, Zachary    SO East Lyme HS              7.36   9
 52   184 Smallidge, Zane     JR East Lyme HS              7.36  11
 54   283 Guhn, Paul          JR Hope High S               7.38   3
 54   183 Simpkins, Larenz    JR East Lyme HS              7.38  10
 56   322 Winston, Hermon     SO Ledyard High              7.39   7
 56   503 Feeney, Conor       SR Stonington H              7.39   6
 58   132 Fisher, Devon       SO E. O. Smith               7.40  12
 59   366 Sullins, Jawan      SR New Britain               7.41  10
 59   233 Rodriguez, Anthony  SO East Meadow               7.41   8
 59   396 Darcy, Liam         SR North Kingst              7.41   9
 59   528 Feliu, Dylan        JR Valley Strea              7.41   6
 63   174 LaDuca, Thomas      SR East Lyme HS              7.42  10
 64    27 Harris, Dillon      SO Bloomfield HS             7.43  14
 64    88 Karbah, Dermerkers  JR classical HS              7.43  12
 64   546 Tonico, Jonathon    SR Valley Strea              7.43  10
 67   272 Luty, Davaughn      FR Griswold                  7.44   8
 67   329 Lyga, Jacob         SO Lewis Mills               7.44  14
 69   538 Peters, Evan        SO Valley Strea              7.46  11
 69   293 Johnson, Jamir      SO Ledyard High              7.46  12
 71   244 Rivera Jr., Jorge   SR EC Goodwin H              7.47  10
 72   312 Reutter, Chris      SR Ledyard High              7.48  12
 73   308 Omotosho, Yemi      SR Ledyard High              7.49  12
 73   365 Madden, Devon       JR New Britain               7.49  13
 75   464 Dos Santos, Brando  JR Seymour High              7.51   9
 76   348 Gannon, Kyle        FR Narragansett              7.56   9
 77   311 Racine, Fardy       SR Ledyard High              7.58  13
 78   475 Dennehy, Patrick    12 Smithtown West            7.61   9
 79    89 Mcbride, Joshua     SO classical HS              7.62  11
 79   343 DeLeon, Luis        SO Moses Brown               7.62  10
 81   362 Hilberts, Darrius   JR New Britain               7.63  15
 81   573 Strandson, Kyle     FR Woodstock Acad            7.63   7
 81   324 Consolini, John     SR Lewis Mills               7.63  12
 84   554 Archambault, Jack   JR Woodstock Acad            7.66   4
 85   104 Diaz, Marcelino     JR Classical Magnet          7.68  10
 86   198 Balsamo, Jack       FR East Meadow               7.74  11
 87   300 Lopez-Watson, Joaq  SR Ledyard High              7.75  13
 87    31 McGlashon, Kareem   SR Bloomfield HS             7.75  17
 89    34 Robbins, Terelle    SO Bloomfield HS             7.76   8
 90   332 Roberge, Mitchell   JR Lewis Mills               7.78  16
 91   122 Boukus, Zerek       SO E. O. Smith               7.79  14
 91   107 Gamble, Mikyle      SR Classical Magnet          7.79   6
 93   221 Lopez, Louie        SO East Meadow               7.80   9
 94   320 Wachtmann, Berkely  FR Ledyard High              7.81  15
 95   319 Terry, Nathan       JR Ledyard High              7.82  14
 96   295 Krupansky, Kyle     FR Ledyard High              7.91  14
 97   226 Millan, Jeff        SR East Meadow               7.92  11
 97   480 Kachejian, Jagger   12 Smithtown West            7.92  12
 99   472 Budney, Ryan        11 Smithtown West            7.98  15
100   367 Villarini, Carlos   FR New Britain               8.01  16
101   310 Prior, Garrick      SO Ledyard High              8.03  15
102   108 Kellier, Kyle       JR Classical Magnet          8.05  12
102   196 Amari, Dan          SO East Meadow               8.05  11
104    86 Inoa, Jean          SO classical HS              8.09  10
105   557 Burgess, Ian        SR Woodstock Acad            8.11  15
106   323 Zinno, Al           SR Ledyard High              8.13  13
107   131 Escalona, Jay       SO E. O. Smith               8.17  14
108   325 Correll, Jarrod     SO Lewis Mills               8.19  15
109   338 Wyzykkowski, Steve  FR Lewis Mills               8.22  15
110   148 Ovalle, Jaden       JR E. O. Smith               8.24  16
110   262 Brown, Zack         FR Griswold                  8.24  16
112   270 Kruger, Aaron       FR Griswold                  8.31  17
113   146 Oliver, Ethan       JR E. O. Smith               8.33  17
114   559 Durand, Harrison    FR Woodstock Acad            8.37  16
115   133 Giller, Kienan      SO E. O. Smith               8.49  14
115   137 Kornegay, Travis    SO E. O. Smith               8.49  17
115   134 Graveline, Evan     SO E. O. Smith               8.49  16
118   370 Wright, Timothy     SO New Britain               8.70  16
119   147 Otero, Xavier       FR E. O. Smith               8.80  17
120   126 Cowen, Jose         FR E. O. Smith               8.86  17
121   274 Sas, Sean           JR Griswold                  9.14  17
 --   249 Gamboa, Miggy       SR Fitch                       FS   5
 --   349 Grundy, Curtis      FR Narragansett                FS  15
 --   161 Atkinson, Greg      SR East Lyme HS                FS   1
 --   525 DiMeglio, Jesse     SR Valley Strea                FS   5

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   427 Vital, Andris       SR Norwich Free Aca          6.65
  2   215 Gibson, Tim         JR East Meadow               6.76
  3    18 Anderson, Zaheem    JR Bloomfield HS             6.79
  4   449 scott, Marquise     SR Rogers High               6.80
  5   355 Silvestri, Mike     JR Narragansett              6.85
  6    35 Roberts II, Duane   SO Bloomfield HS             6.88
  7    37 Savage, Maurice     JR Bloomfield HS             6.95
  8   384 Pusey, Nicholas     12 North Babylo              7.02

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    93 Narcisse, Nathan    Jr classical HS              7.94q  1
  1   118 Talbert, Jared      SR Cumberland H              7.94q  1
  3   536 Paige, Isaiah       SR Valley Strea              8.34q  1
  4   269 Jackson, David      JR Griswold                  8.35q  2
  5   161 Atkinson, Greg      SR East Lyme HS              8.43q  1
  6   402 Schapira, Benjamin  SO North Kingst              8.67q  1
  7   217 Hartcorn, Michael   SO East Meadow               8.69q  2
  8    97 Pichardo, Christia  SR classical HS              8.73q  1
  9    81 Browne, Gbatoh      JR classical HS              8.79   2
 10   401 Pellegrino, Graham  SR North Kingst              8.82   1
 11   390 Bowe, Ethan         SR North Kingst              8.88   2
 12   239 Vo, Peter           SR East Meadow               8.94   2
 13   258 Scheurer, Patrick   JR Fitch                     8.95   3
 14   484 Quilla, Christophe  11 Smithtown West            9.07   2
 15    94 Okon, Ewango        JR classical HS              9.10   3
 16   453 Faye Wolfe, Eric    SO S Kingstown               9.16   4
 17   364 Lugo, Aaron         SO New Britain               9.18   3
 18   470 Barone, John        11 Smithtown West            9.23   3
 19    83 Donadio, Alex       JR classical HS              9.27   3
 20   446 Iqbal, Yaqoob       JR Rogers High               9.28   4
 21    90 Moungngsa, Nichola  JR classical HS              9.38   3
 22   527 Farooqi, Shahzeel   12 Valley Strea              9.47   3
 23   515 Whalen, Cameron     FR Stonington H              9.48   5
 24   342 Cohen, Nick         SO Moses Brown               9.51   4
 25   571 Salisbury, Patrick  SR Woodstock Acad            9.59   4
 26    11 Moniz, Max          SR Barrington HS             9.62   4
 27   411 Crawford, Jordan    SR Norwich Free Aca          9.75   5
 28   543 Singh, Raj          12 Valley Strea              9.96   5
 29   278 Wisniewski, Josh    SO Griswold                  9.98   4
 30    85 Galloway, Jehlani   FR classical HS             10.04   4
 31    12 Ni, Teddy           SR Barrington HS            10.07   4
 32   457 Meyer, Andrew       JR S Kingstown              10.15   6
 33   498 Curioso, Jason      SR Stonington H             10.44   6
 34   222 Martin, Kevin       FR East Meadow              10.84   6
 35   383 Pence, Ryan         12 North Babylo             10.92   5
 36   377 Logan, Jalen        10 North Babylo             11.04   5
 37   501 Dugger, Pat         SR Stonington H             11.20   6
 38   351 Kielty, Sean        FR Narragansett             11.45   6
 39    76 Abujade, Adedamola  FR classical HS             11.50   5
 40    17 Alvarez, Mario      SO Bloomfield HS            11.62   2
 41   349 Grundy, Curtis      FR Narragansett             11.80   6

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   118 Talbert, Jared      SR Cumberland H              7.78
  2    93 Narcisse, Nathan    Jr classical HS              8.02
  3   161 Atkinson, Greg      SR East Lyme HS              8.08
  4   536 Paige, Isaiah       SR Valley Strea              8.18
  5    97 Pichardo, Christia  SR classical HS              8.37
  6   269 Jackson, David      JR Griswold                  8.52
  7   402 Schapira, Benjamin  SO North Kingst              8.62
  8   217 Hartcorn, Michael   SO East Meadow               8.71

Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    55 Djero, Donatien     SO Central HS               37.05   1
  2   465 Fraser, Austin      SR Seymour High             37.36   3
  3    68 Wolo, Austin        SO Central HS               37.59   1
  4   506 Prue, Matt          SR Stonington H             37.63   1
  5   350 Humulock, Christia  SR Narragansett             37.90   2
  6    32 Norman, Thomas      SO Bloomfield HS            38.16   1
  7   489 Scully, Ethan       11 Smithtown West           38.24   1
  8    59 Oconnor, Dametrius  SO Central HS               38.25   3
  8    93 Narcisse, Nathan    Jr classical HS             38.25   4
 10   360 Gordon, William     JR New Britain              38.31   5
 11   368 Webb, Marcris       JR New Britain              38.41  14
 12   397 Degregory, Austin   SR North Kingst             38.47   3
 12   299 Lopes, Michael      SR Ledyard High             38.47   5
 14   510 Sepulveda, Ulysses  SR Stonington H             38.62   5
 15    67 Vega, Anthony       SO Central HS               38.67   6
 16    37 Savage, Maurice     JR Bloomfield HS            38.68   5
 17   403 Thela, Vincent      SR North Kingst             38.77   3
 18   536 Paige, Isaiah       SR Valley Strea             38.78   3
 19   136 Johnson, Brad       SR E. O. Smith              38.82   4
 20    58 Mcfadden, Lemar     SR Central HS               38.88   6
 21   316 Shumaker, JoJo      SR Ledyard High             38.98   6
 22   150 Potter, James       SR E. O. Smith              39.02   9
 23   258 Scheurer, Patrick   JR Fitch                    39.13   5
 24   218 Healy, Jake         SR East Meadow              39.20   3
 25   279 Ansumanan, Lamadin  JR Hope High S              39.28   1
 26   402 Schapira, Benjamin  SO North Kingst             39.35   2
 27   290 DeShields-Sanabria  SO Ledyard High             39.40   7
 28   428 Ward, Marquis       JR Norwich Free Aca         39.46   7
 29   231 Puciloski, Joe      SR East Meadow              39.59   4
 30   187 Tryon, Evan         JR East Lyme HS             39.65   7
 31   473 Bugliarelli, Micha  12 Smithtown West           39.70   5
 32   277 Svab, Sean          JR Griswold                 39.81   9
 33   525 DiMeglio, Jesse     SR Valley Strea             39.86   6
 34   260 Stanfield, Owen     JR Fitch                    39.99   6
 35    15 Weisberg, Aaron     SR Barrington HS            40.05   9
 36   284 Sennon, Jaekwon     SR Hope High S              40.08   2
 36    19 Antoine, Justin     SO Bloomfield HS            40.08  10
 38   340 Barrett, Mason      SO Moses Brown              40.09   7
 39   167 Constable, Declan   SO East Lyme HS             40.10   6
 40   171 Dowd, Patrick       FR East Lyme HS             40.13   8
 41   160 Apicelli, Christop  JR East Lyme HS             40.18   8
 42    14 Richardson, Tom     JR Barrington HS            40.32   9
 43    52 Akande, Zach        SO Central HS               40.33  11
 44   105 Echevarria, Juan C  JR Classical Magnet         40.45  19
 45   492 Traina, Michael     12 Smithtown West           40.55   7
 46   533 Lindo, Jahmani      11 Valley Strea             40.57  10
 47   369 Wellington, Keyon   SO New Britain              40.61  13
 48    72 Gamelin, Shaun      SO Chariho High             40.64  10
 49    84 Falaye, Michael     JR classical HS             40.71  15
 50    40 Tyndale, Kemar      JR Bloomfield HS            40.74  11
 51   334 Smelski, Dylan      JR Lewis Mills              40.82  12
 52   322 Winston, Hermon     SO Ledyard High             40.83  10
 53   561 Kelly, Jack         10 Woodstock Acad           40.84   7
 54   174 LaDuca, Thomas      SR East Lyme HS             40.85  10
 55   308 Omotosho, Yemi      SR Ledyard High             40.89  21
 56   343 DeLeon, Luis        SO Moses Brown              40.92   9
 57   245 Rodriguez, Jose     SR EC Goodwin H             40.95  19
 58   280 Bartley, Jaylin     FR Hope High S              40.96   4
 58   538 Peters, Evan        SO Valley Strea             40.96  15
 60   328 Keegan, John        SO Lewis Mills              40.97  11
 61   185 Spang, Matthew      JR East Lyme HS             40.99  18
 62   297 Laconico, Andrew    SO Ledyard High             41.01  12
 63   366 Sullins, Jawan      SR New Britain              41.02  10
 64    35 Roberts II, Duane   SO Bloomfield HS            41.04   2
 65    61 Reeves, Tony           Central HS               41.08   8
 66   303 McCracken, Eric     JR Ledyard High             41.13  16
 67    73 James, Foley        FR Chariho High             41.15  13
 68   546 Tonico, Jonathon    SR Valley Strea             41.17   9
 69    60 Oeun, Sonny         JR Central HS               41.29  11
 69   275 Savankham, Jeff     JR Griswold                 41.29  16
 71   354 Pensalfini, Mike    SR Narragansett             41.36  12
 72   283 Guhn, Paul          JR Hope High S              41.42  12
 73   312 Reutter, Chris      SR Ledyard High             41.45  17
 74    81 Browne, Gbatoh      JR classical HS             41.49  14
 75    17 Alvarez, Mario      SO Bloomfield HS            41.52  17
 76   496 Costa, James        SO Stonington H             41.55  14
 77   194 Zhu, Victor         SR East Lyme HS             41.59  11
 78   177 Lopez, Josh         SO East Lyme HS             41.68  13
 79   464 Dos Santos, Brando  JR Seymour High             41.71   8
 80    92 Myers, Gayee        SO classical HS             41.76   4
 81   189 Vandale, Zachary    SO East Lyme HS             41.89  14
 82   293 Johnson, Jamir      SO Ledyard High             42.01  17
 83   224 Masseria, Joe       JR East Meadow              42.18  16
 84   165 Chen, Derry         JR East Lyme HS             42.22  15
 85   359 Zuchowski, Jacob    SR Narragansett             42.24  12
 86    94 Okon, Ewango        JR classical HS             42.31  19
 87   474 Cacace, Matthew     12 Smithtown West           42.40   8
 88   276 Simpson, Matt       SR Griswold                 42.47  17
 89   122 Boukus, Zerek       SO E. O. Smith              42.49  21
 90   433 Armijo, Kenneth     FR Portsmouth H             42.50  11
 91   528 Feliu, Dylan        JR Valley Strea             42.51  13
 92   454 Hall, Brody         SR S Kingstown              42.54  18
 93   244 Rivera Jr., Jorge   SR EC Goodwin H             42.56  14
 94   107 Gamble, Mikyle      SR Classical Magnet         42.58  24
 95   563 Lefevre, Luca       SO Woodstock Acad           42.62  20
 96   386 Tchinnis, Paul      09 North Babylo             42.63  14
 97   188 Valdez, Tyler       FR East Lyme HS             42.72  16
 98   458 Mulligan, Brady     SR S Kingstown              42.80  16
 99   173 Kwon, James         JR East Lyme HS             43.02  21
100   247 Betancourt, Chriti  JR Fitch                    43.03  20
101   455 Kelly, Josh         JR S Kingstown              43.06  22
102   225 Massidas, David     JR East Meadow              43.10  16
103   195 Abreau, Alberto     SO East Meadow              43.16  13
104   228 Mohamed, Omar       JR East Meadow              43.18  15
105   418 McManaway, Shea     FR Norwich Free Aca         43.32  21
106   361 Henry, Isayah       FR New Britain              43.34  25
107   176 Lightner, Austin    SR East Lyme HS             43.38  19
108   112 Yong, Keanu         SR Classical Magnet         43.44  22
108   527 Farooqi, Shahzeel   12 Valley Strea             43.44  20
110   234 Santos, Kyle        FR East Meadow              43.53  22
111   300 Lopez-Watson, Joaq  SR Ledyard High             43.59  18
112   131 Escalona, Jay       SO E. O. Smith              43.65  23
112   483 Murphy, Christophe  09 Smithtown West           43.65  15
114    63 Sabin, Nevy         SO Central HS               43.72  21
115   140 Mama, Raman         SR E. O. Smith              43.73  21
116   132 Fisher, Devon       SO E. O. Smith              43.78  19
117    88 Karbah, Dermerkers  JR classical HS             43.80  24
118   323 Zinno, Al           SR Ledyard High             43.89  22
119   191 Whewell, Sam        SR East Lyme HS             44.23  18
120    34 Robbins, Terelle    SO Bloomfield HS            44.59  23
121   327 Joseph, Tyler       FR Lewis Mills              44.60  24
122    31 McGlashon, Kareem   SR Bloomfield HS            44.88  23
123   109 Oliver, Josiah      JR Classical Magnet         44.92  20
124   356 Strain, Tyler       FR Narragansett             45.31  17
125    53 Alvarez, Kevin      JR Central HS               45.66  13
126   320 Wachtmann, Berkely  FR Ledyard High             45.70  22
127   310 Prior, Garrick      SO Ledyard High             45.75  25
128   367 Villarini, Carlos   FR New Britain              45.96  18
129   295 Krupansky, Kyle     FR Ledyard High             46.22  24
130   148 Ovalle, Jaden       JR E. O. Smith              46.25  25
131   146 Oliver, Ethan       JR E. O. Smith              46.60  25
132   326 Davey, Stephen      FR Lewis Mills              46.93  23
133    86 Inoa, Jean          SO classical HS             47.10  23
134    76 Abujade, Adedamola  FR classical HS             47.73  23
135   134 Graveline, Evan     SO E. O. Smith              47.94  25
136   267 Harris, Tristan     SR Griswold                 48.16  26
137   137 Kornegay, Travis    SO E. O. Smith              48.29  20
138   262 Brown, Zack         FR Griswold                 48.44  26
139   270 Kruger, Aaron       FR Griswold                 50.10  26
140   365 Madden, Devon       JR New Britain              51.57  18
141   126 Cowen, Jose         FR E. O. Smith              53.02  19
142   147 Otero, Xavier       FR E. O. Smith              55.27  20
 --   215 Gibson, Tim         JR East Meadow                 FS   2
 --   248 Cole, Marcus        FR Fitch                       FS  17
 --   108 Kellier, Kyle       JR Classical Magnet            DQ  25
 --   133 Giller, Kienan      SO E. O. Smith                 DQ  24
 --   364 Lugo, Aaron         SO New Britain                 DQ   8
 --   103 Clarke, Treyvoughn  SR Classical Magnet            DQ  22

Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   534 Magno, TJ           SR Valley Strea           1:25.15   1
  2   368 Webb, Marcris       JR New Britain            1:27.67   1
  3     2 Bledsoe, Lucas      SR Barrington HS          1:27.84   1
  4   100 Vargas, John        SO classical HS           1:29.27   2
  5   252 Morgan, Daelon      JR Fitch                  1:30.88   2
  6   206 Correa, John        SO East Meadow            1:30.91   1
  7    54 Aponte, Alex        JR Central HS             1:31.02   2
  8   204 Cedillo, David      JR East Meadow            1:31.28   1
  9   168 Deschenes, Ryan     JR East Lyme HS           1:31.88   1
 10   162 Ayers, Jared        SR East Lyme HS           1:32.17   1
 11   124 Brown, Jonas        JR E. O. Smith            1:33.59   3
 12   237 Teneriello, Will    SR East Meadow            1:33.72   1
 13   121 Barnes, Sam         SR E. O. Smith            1:34.27   3
 14   155 Smith, Graham       SR E. O. Smith            1:34.59   3
 15   468 Peterson, Dan       SR Seymour High           1:34.90   3
 16    57 Kolie, Charles      SO Central HS             1:35.25   2
 17    20 Brown, Dwight       JR Bloomfield HS          1:36.09   3
 18   541 Russo, Vincent      JR Valley Strea           1:36.33   2
 19    62 Rivera, Manny       SO Central HS             1:36.66   2
 20   376 Gardner, Anthony    10 North Babylo           1:37.08   3
 21   214 Fuentes, Jose       JR East Meadow            1:38.36   2
 22   467 Mattutini, Colin    SO Seymour High           1:38.52   4
 23   192 Wilkinson, Kyle     SR East Lyme HS           1:38.56   3
 24   281 Geyetay, Gontorwom  JR Hope High S            1:38.64   1
 25   434 Chisolm, Mike       JR Portsmouth H           1:38.71   3
 26    66 Urena, Javier       SO Central HS             1:39.07   3
 27   505 Kilcoyne, Jason     FR Stonington H           1:39.68   4
 28   410 Brown, Jaedon       SO Norwich Free Aca       1:39.91   4
 29   507 Rehhof, Ben         SR Stonington H           1:40.04   5
 30   438 Josefsson, Axel     SR Portsmouth H           1:40.51   2
 31   450 Biafore, Joseph     FR S Kingstown            1:40.92   4
 32   496 Costa, James        SO Stonington H           1:41.79   4
 33   288 Cronin, Peter       FR Ledyard High           1:43.07   5
 34   291 Hansen, Cody        JR Ledyard High           1:43.20   5
 35   182 Pierce, Jonathan    JR East Lyme HS           1:43.43   4
 36   497 Curioso, Christian  SO Stonington H           1:43.64   5
 37   425 Rodriques, Kyron    SO Norwich Free Aca       1:43.87   5
 38   452 Chadwick, Cameron   SO S Kingstown            1:44.67   5
 39   170 Donnelly, John      SO East Lyme HS           1:44.70   5
 40   285 Brawner, Kevin      JR Ledyard High           1:45.23   5
 41   102 Castro, John        SO Classical Magnet       1:45.33   5
 42    16 Alexander, Darion   SO Bloomfield HS          1:45.96   4
 43   273 Saint-Surin, John   FR Griswold               1:46.81   6
 44   305 McHale, Blake       SO Ledyard High           1:46.95   6
 45   190 Walsh, Jacob        SO East Lyme HS           1:47.29   4
 46   112 Yong, Keanu         SR Classical Magnet       1:47.69   1
 47   345 Bourbonnais, Chris  FR Narragansett           1:51.62   3
 48   127 Cowen, Ricardo      JR E. O. Smith            1:51.87   6
 49   139 Mack, Jason         SO E. O. Smith            1:56.06   6
 50   144 Nimlo, Nathan       JR E. O. Smith            1:56.34   6
 51   318 Soto, Alexi         SO Ledyard High           1:56.41   6
 52   142 Masciandaro, Scott  SR E. O. Smith            1:56.59   6

Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   216 Grady, Michael      SR East Meadow            2:35.15   1
  2   394 Connors, Ian        SR North Kingst           2:38.59   1
  3   169 Dinsmore, Brandon   JR East Lyme HS           2:40.89   1
  4   207 Delgado, Chris      SR East Meadow            2:46.04   1
  5   266 Frizzell, Trevor    SO Griswold               2:46.80   1
  6   211 Euler, Tim          SO East Meadow            2:49.57   1
  7   523 Cinnamo, Matthew    SR Valley Strea           2:50.14   1
  8   469 Agunzo, Nicholas    12 Smithtown West         2:51.31   1
  9   363 Kane, Liam          SR New Britain            2:51.56   1
 10   463 Colwell, Gavin      SR Seymour High           2:52.17   2
 11   539 Piekut, Mikolaj     SR Valley Strea           2:52.49   2
 12   407 Coogan, Nathan      10 N Providence           2:52.63   1
 13   178 Mirecki, Jarett     JR East Lyme HS           2:52.95   2
 14   154 Schwoerer, Charles  JR E. O. Smith            2:53.47   3
 15   553 Walker, Matt        FR Westerly HS            2:54.51   2
 16   253 O'Donnell, Conor    SR Fitch                  2:55.05   1
 17   406 Wyllie, Ethan       SO North Kingst           2:56.39   2
 18   261 Wilhelm, Cameron    SR Fitch                  2:57.51   1
 19   156 Smith, Nick         SR E. O. Smith            2:58.85   2
 20   265 Finley, James       SO Griswold               2:59.62   3
 21   347 Carberry, Liam      SO Narragansett           2:59.78   3
 22   519 Underwood, Danny    SR Toll Gate              3:00.65   2
 23   521 Cason, Nicholas     SO Valley Strea           3:01.01   2
 24     7 McGartoll, Brian    SR Barrington HS          3:01.09   3
 25   331 Quinn-Alger, Jesse  JR Lewis Mills            3:01.49   3
 26   435 Donnelly, Dan       SR Portsmouth H           3:01.64   2
 27   200 Blanco, Dan         SO East Meadow            3:02.50   3
 28   143 Morrison, Finn      FR E. O. Smith            3:03.00   4
 29   550 Senior, Justin      SO Westerly HS            3:03.66   3
 30   208 Erman, Jeremy       FR East Meadow            3:04.54   4
 31   306 Monroe, Nick        SR Ledyard High           3:04.61   4
 32   511 Smith, Shane        FR Stonington H           3:05.54   4
 33   101 Cadwallader, Joshu  SO Classical Magnet       3:05.60   4
 34   202 Cabrera, Carlos     SO East Meadow            3:06.85   3
 35   440 McGuire, Ben        SR Portsmouth H           3:06.92   3
 36   227 Miranda, Will       SO East Meadow            3:07.16   3
 37   210 Esquiuel, Joncarlo  FR East Meadow            3:08.60   4
 38   416 Li, Vincent         JR Norwich Free Aca       3:08.66   4
 39   203 Carey, Nolan        SO East Meadow            3:09.84   4
 40   120 Balkus, Brian       SO E. O. Smith            3:11.28   5
 41    24 Estelle, Caleb      Fr Bloomfield HS          3:14.74   5
 42   111 Walker, Tyrell      SR Classical Magnet       3:15.95   2
 43   504 Hardy, Will         FR Stonington H           3:16.61   4
 44   537 Perciballi, James   09 Valley Strea           3:16.95   5
 45   540 Raja, Hassan        09 Valley Strea           3:18.98   4
 46   524 Cruz, Christian     10 Valley Strea           3:20.04   5
 47   305 McHale, Blake       SO Ledyard High           3:21.47   5
 48   542 Seelan, Nithin      09 Valley Strea           3:21.53   5
 49   304 McCracken, Nathan   FR Ledyard High           3:23.24   5
 50   102 Castro, John        SO Classical Magnet       3:23.54   5
 50   551 Smith, Clifford     SR Westerly HS            3:23.54   4
 52   152 Ranjeet, Ashutosh   SO E. O. Smith            3:24.34   5
 53   129 Ecsedy, Kevin       JR E. O. Smith            3:24.99   5
 54   271 Lamay, Cameron      FR Griswold               3:26.40   5
 55   499 Devoe, Steve        FR Stonington H           3:30.29   5
 56   287 Campbell, Mikey     SO Ledyard High           3:30.71   5
 57   110 Ramirez, Oscar      SO Classical Magnet       3:54.36   5
 58   309 Pearson, Thomas     FR Ledyard High           3:58.07   5

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     1 Bishop, Mars        SO Barrington HS          4:32.88   1
  2   413 Gralton, Connor     JR Norwich Free Aca       4:34.49   1
  3    91 Murphy, Joe         JR classical HS           4:37.77   1
  4   437 Hook, Pat           SR Portsmouth H           4:39.37   1
  5   179 Moffett, Vann       JR East Lyme HS           4:42.09   2
  6   123 Briody, Patrick     JR E. O. Smith            4:42.27   1
  7   307 Norcia, Aaron       JR Ledyard High           4:45.66   2
  8   296 Kuss, Christian     SO Ledyard High           4:47.47   2
  9   529 Inguanta, Phillip   SR Valley Strea           4:47.80   1
 10   330 Morrow, Jackson     JR Lewis Mills            4:50.61   1
 11   378 McKeever, James     12 North Babylo           4:50.67   1
 12   553 Walker, Matt        FR Westerly HS            4:51.12   1
 13   158 Timmer, Kyle        JR E. O. Smith            4:52.89   2
 14   400 Musumeci, Nicholas  JR North Kingst           4:53.73   1
 15   512 Thornell, Kieran    JR Stonington H           4:54.11   2
 16   265 Finley, James       SO Griswold               4:56.30   2
 17   407 Coogan, Nathan      10 N Providence           4:56.48   1
 18   251 Kerst, Matt         SO Fitch                  4:56.86   2
 19   521 Cason, Nicholas     SO Valley Strea           4:57.72   2
 20   502 Edwards, Blake      FR Stonington H           4:59.95   2
 21   517 Poulios, Nikolas    JR Toll Gate              5:02.78   1
 22   180 Moore, Colvert      SO East Lyme HS           5:03.88   3
 23   518 Reygadas, Nikolas   FR Toll Gate              5:04.08   1
 24   238 Thompson, Ryan      SO East Meadow            5:04.34   2
 25   317 Snow, Josh          SO Ledyard High           5:04.51   3
 26   441 Reaper, Jackson     SR Portsmouth H           5:05.20   1
 27    87 Kahane, Jacob       SO classical HS           5:05.48   2
 28   567 Rich, Matt          SR Woodstock Acad         5:06.88   2
 29   232 Ring, Connor        SO East Meadow            5:07.48   2
 30   153 Ricci, Tony         SR E. O. Smith            5:07.74   3
 31   421 Perrino, Frankie    SO Norwich Free Aca       5:08.16   3
 32   337 Virovoy, Nate       SO Lewis Mills            5:11.32   4
 33   151 Ranjeet, Ashim      SR E. O. Smith            5:12.87   3
 34   145 Olgac, Orkan        SO E. O. Smith            5:13.04   3
 35   128 Dixon, Keith        FR E. O. Smith            5:13.58   3
 36   199 Bergamine, James    JR East Meadow            5:13.90   3
 37   550 Senior, Justin      SO Westerly HS            5:15.15   3
 38   557 Burgess, Ian        SR Woodstock Acad         5:15.33   3
 39   306 Monroe, Nick        SR Ledyard High           5:16.28   4
 40   282 Gonzalez, Luis      SR Hope High S            5:16.74   4
 41   435 Donnelly, Dan       SR Portsmouth H           5:16.76   2
 42   197 Amin, Ali           FR East Meadow            5:17.37   3
 43    38 Steele, Khari       SO Bloomfield HS          5:18.17   5
 44   101 Cadwallader, Joshu  SO Classical Magnet       5:18.83   4
 45   298 Lockaby, Chad       FR Ledyard High           5:20.93   4
 46   439 Leary, Ezra         FR Portsmouth H           5:21.54   3
 47   389 Wu, Jason           11 North Babylo           5:21.64   3
 48   524 Cruz, Christian     10 Valley Strea           5:21.87   4
 49   229 Noureldeen, Yousef  SO East Meadow            5:21.88   4
 50   436 Gramitt, Noah       FR Portsmouth H           5:23.75   3
 51   537 Perciballi, James   09 Valley Strea           5:24.38   4
 52    42 Wellington, Ryan    SO Bloomfield HS          5:24.85   5
 53   335 Styler-Magee, Myro  FR Lewis Mills            5:25.44   4
 54   138 Lee, Joseph         SO E. O. Smith            5:25.46   4
 55   551 Smith, Clifford     SR Westerly HS            5:30.85   4
 56   219 Iwasezko, Patrick   JR East Meadow            5:32.90   3
 57   540 Raja, Hassan        09 Valley Strea           5:35.75   4
 58   542 Seelan, Nithin      09 Valley Strea           5:44.77   5
 59   423 Riley, Christian    SO Norwich Free Aca       5:48.99   5
 60   574 Underwood, John     SO Woodstock Acad         6:05.30   5
 61   287 Campbell, Mikey     SO Ledyard High           6:05.39   5
 62   558 Chace, Maxwell      SO Woodstock Acad         6:09.57   5
 63   336 Triplett, Matt      SO Lewis Mills            6:18.00   5
 64   564 Leveille, Bradley   12 Woodstock Acad         6:26.95   5
 65   110 Ramirez, Oscar      SO Classical Magnet       6:32.59   5

Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   292 Hedman, Bryce       SR Ledyard High           9:51.01
  2   547 Wilk, Peter         SR Valley Strea           9:55.91
  3   419 Mehlinger, Brandon  SO Norwich Free Aca      10:06.71
  4   383 Pence, Ryan         12 North Babylo          10:11.89
  5   179 Moffett, Vann       JR East Lyme HS          10:12.97
  6   522 Catalano, Jake      JR Valley Strea          10:18.16
  7   373 DiGiovanna, Nichol  11 North Babylo          10:18.79
  8   477 Grabowski, Michael  10 Smithtown West        10:19.25
  9   485 Sabia, Nicholas     12 Smithtown West        10:21.23
 10   437 Hook, Pat           SR Portsmouth H          10:23.67
 11   296 Kuss, Christian     SO Ledyard High          10:28.61
 12   535 Osorio, Julian      SR Valley Strea          10:30.95
 13   414 Hansen, Logan       SR Norwich Free Aca      10:35.89
 14   426 Shea, Luke          SO Norwich Free Aca      10:35.94
 15   479 Herbert, Michael    12 Smithtown West        10:40.95
 16   493 Weider, Christophe  12 Smithtown West        10:42.35
 17     6 Guerrieri, Gerald   SR Barrington HS         10:42.49
 18     4 Connelly, Will      JR Barrington HS         10:54.78
 19   385 Sardi, Michael      12 North Babylo          10:55.65
 20   415 Huang, Vincent      SO Norwich Free Aca      10:58.59
 21   317 Snow, Josh          SO Ledyard High          11:00.85
 22    38 Steele, Khari       SO Bloomfield HS         11:22.48
 23   560 Fournier, Sam       JR Woodstock Acad        11:49.23
 24   456 Liberas, Jake       JR S Kingstown           12:04.61
 25   344 Marcott, Greg       FR Moses Brown           12:33.54
 26    42 Wellington, Ryan    SO Bloomfield HS         12:42.69

Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central High School  'A'                            3:35.80   1
     1) 68 Wolo, Austin SO              2) 59 Oconnor, Dametrius SO
     3) 55 Djero, Donatien SO           4) 58 Mcfadden, Lemar SR
  2 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   3:37.54   1
     1) 161 Atkinson, Greg SR           2) 162 Ayers, Jared SR
     3) 160 Apicelli, Christopher JR    4) 169 Dinsmore, Brandon JR
  3 East Meadow High School  'A'                        3:41.66   1
     1) 231 Puciloski, Joe SR           2) 204 Cedillo, David JR
     3) 239 Vo, Peter SR                4) 237 Teneriello, Will SR
  4 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 3:44.01   1
     1) 534 Magno, TJ SR                2) 536 Paige, Isaiah SR
     3) 541 Russo, Vincent JR           4) 539 Piekut, Mikolaj SR
  5 Seymour High School  'A'                            3:47.18   2
     1) 465 Fraser, Austin SR           2) 466 Maloney, Paul SR
     3) 463 Colwell, Gavin SR           4) 468 Peterson, Dan SR
  6 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         3:52.27   1
  7 Central High School  'B'                            3:53.28   2
     1) 54 Aponte, Alex JR              2) 57 Kolie, Charles SO
     3) 66 Urena, Javier SO             4) 62 Rivera, Manny SO
  8 Smithtown West High School  'A'                     3:54.47   2
     1) 478 Greco, Hunter 10            2) 492 Traina, Michael 12
     3) 494 Weider, Nicholas 09         4) 484 Quilla, Christopher 11
  9 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                        3:55.20   3
     1) 121 Barnes, Sam SR              2) 155 Smith, Graham SR
     3) 130 Elshakhs, Malek SO          4) 145 Olgac, Orkan SO
 10 Ledyard High School  'A'                            3:56.98   3
     1) 308 Omotosho, Yemi SR           2) 307 Norcia, Aaron JR
     3) 321 Wachtmann, Rigel JR         4) 285 Brawner, Kevin JR
 11 Stonington High School  'A'                         3:58.67   3
     1) 496 Costa, James SO             2) 498 Curioso, Jason SR
     3) 503 Feeney, Conor SR            4) 501 Dugger, Pat SR
 12 East Lyme HS  'B'                                   4:01.50   3
     1) 182 Pierce, Jonathan JR         2) 192 Wilkinson, Kyle SR
     3) 175 Leffingwell, Josh JR        4) 190 Walsh, Jacob SO
 13 North Babylon high School  'A'                      4:04.12   2
     1) 382 Parker, Zachary 12          2) 379 Murray, Marcus 11
     3) 380 Odigie, Iyore 11            4) 377 Logan, Jalen 10
 14 Fitch  'A'                                          4:06.35   2
     1) 250 Hopkins, Ty-riq JR          2) 247 Betancourt, Chritian JR
     3) 256 Rice, Chris                 4) 255 Porter, Blake JR
 15 East Meadow High School  'B'                        4:10.82   2
     1) 224 Masseria, Joe JR            2) 214 Fuentes, Jose JR
     3) 225 Massidas, David JR          4) 195 Abreau, Alberto SO
 16 Stonington High School  'B'                         4:11.24   3
     1) 514 Wallace, Liam               2) 495 Briggs, Matt
     3) 500 Donahue, Owen               4) 505 Kilcoyne, Jason FR
 17 Classical Magnet  'A'                               4:16.44   3



Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stonington High School  'A'                         1:36.22   1
     1) 506 Prue, Matt SR               2) 503 Feeney, Conor SR
     3) 510 Sepulveda, Ulysses SR       4) 516 Whalen, Kyle JR
  2 Ledyard High School  'A'                            1:36.29   1
     1) 316 Shumaker, JoJo SR           2) 313 Saccone, Lucas JR
     3) 290 DeShields-Sanabria, Manny S 4) 299 Lopes, Michael SR
  3 Smithtown West High School  'A'                     1:37.00   1
     1) 471 Brunsvold, Garrett 12       2) 490 Scully, Tyler 11
     3) 489 Scully, Ethan 11            4) 473 Bugliarelli, Michael 12
  4 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:37.01   1
  5 Narragansett  'A'                                   1:38.78   1
     1) 350 Humulock, Christian SR      2) 346 Butler, Austin
     3) 352 Levesque, Joe               4) 355 Silvestri, Mike JR
  6 Central High School  'B'                            1:39.10   2
     1) 52 Akande, Zach SO              2) 61 Reeves, Tony
     3) 67 Vega, Anthony SO             4) 65 Smith, Damario JR
  7 Hope High School  'A'                               1:39.30   2
     1) 279 Ansumanan, Lamadine JR      2) 280 Bartley, Jaylin FR
     3) 284 Sennon, Jaekwon SR          4) 283 Guhn, Paul JR
  8 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   1:39.80   2
     1) 187 Tryon, Evan JR              2) 167 Constable, Declan SO
     3) 177 Lopez, Josh SO              4) 174 LaDuca, Thomas SR
  9 East Meadow High School  'A'                        1:39.90   2
     1) 215 Gibson, Tim JR              2) 206 Correa, John SO
     3) 218 Healy, Jake SR              4) 228 Mohamed, Omar JR
 10 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                        1:40.30   3
     1) 150 Potter, James SR            2) 157 Stigler, Anthony JR
     3) 136 Johnson, Brad SR            4) 135 Javidi, Darius SR
 11 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 1:40.45   4
     1) 525 DiMeglio, Jesse SR          2) 533 Lindo, Jahmani 11
     3) 546 Tonico, Jonathon SR         4) 543 Singh, Raj 12
 12 Fitch  'A'                                          1:40.81   3
     1) 249 Gamboa, Miggy SR            2) 254 Parker, Quartney SR
     3) 258 Scheurer, Patrick JR        4) 260 Stanfield, Owen JR
 13 Central Falls High School  'A'                      1:41.13   3
     1) 50 Teixeira de Pina, Keller     2) 46 DaVeiga, Marcelino
     3) 51 Varela Sanches, Jailson      4) 48 Galva, Yeury
 14 classical HS  'A'                                   1:41.30   2
     1) 92 Myers, Gayee SO              2) 97 Pichardo, Christian SR
     3) 93 Narcisse, Nathan Jr          4) 100 Vargas, John SO
 15 North Babylon high School  'A'                      1:41.51   1
     1) 388 Winters, Jahjuan 11         2) 384 Pusey, Nicholas 12
     3) 374 Dubicki, Marc 10            4) 387 Thompson, Ryan 11
 16 Griswold  'A'                                       1:41.60   4
     1) 277 Svab, Sean JR               2) 276 Simpson, Matt SR
     3) 272 Luty, Davaughn FR           4) 278 Wisniewski, Josh SO
 17 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:42.83   3
 18 Stonington High School  'B'                         1:43.08   4
     1) 515 Whalen, Cameron FR          2) 508 Riordan, Jack SR
     3) 501 Dugger, Pat SR              4) 498 Curioso, Jason SR
 19 Smithtown West High School  'B'                     1:43.42   3
     1) 494 Weider, Nicholas 09         2) 491 St. John, Xavier 12
     3) 481 Morales, Anthony 11         4) 492 Traina, Michael 12
 20 Chariho High School  'A'                            1:43.96   4
     1) 71 Dineen, Phil                 2) 72 Gamelin, Shaun SO
     3) 74 Mead, Nick SR                4) 73 James, Foley FR
 21 East Lyme HS  'B'                                   1:43.97   3
     1) 184 Smallidge, Zane JR          2) 171 Dowd, Patrick FR
     3) 193 Wu, Peter SR                4) 189 Vandale, Zachary SO
 22 Ledyard High School  'B'                            1:44.21   4
     1) 303 McCracken, Eric JR          2) 322 Winston, Hermon SO
     3) 312 Reutter, Chris SR           4) 293 Johnson, Jamir SO
 23 New Britain HS  'A'                                 1:44.97   5
     1) 360 Gordon, William JR          2) 366 Sullins, Jawan SR
     3) 364 Lugo, Aaron SO              4) 369 Wellington, Keyon SO
 24 Rogers High School  'A'                             1:45.00   2
     1) 449 scott, Marquise SR          2) 443 Campbell, Levon JR
     3) 447 Manual, Micah               4) 442 Bruce, Janold JR
 25 Classical Magnet  'A'                               1:46.62   4
 26 East Lyme HS  'C'                                   1:46.72   5
     1) 194 Zhu, Victor SR              2) 159 Allard, Elliot JR
     3) 165 Chen, Derry JR              4) 191 Whewell, Sam SR
 27 Stonington High School  'C'                         1:47.14   6
     1) 500 Donahue, Owen               2) 514 Wallace, Liam
     3) 497 Curioso, Christian SO       4) 495 Briggs, Matt
 28 Ledyard High School  'C'                            1:48.06   5
     1) 314 San Juan, Zachary           2) 311 Racine, Fardy SR
     3) 320 Wachtmann, Berkely FR       4) 294 Kiely, Curtis JR
 29 Smithtown West High School  'C'                     1:48.43   5
     1) 470 Barone, John 11             2) 476 Garibaldi, Joseph 11
     3) 475 Dennehy, Patrick 12         4) 482 Moran, James 10
 30 East Meadow High School  'B'                        1:48.77   5
     1) 221 Lopez, Louie SO             2) 226 Millan, Jeff SR
     3) 233 Rodriguez, Anthony SO       4) 243 Zubair, Aarij SO
 31 New Britain HS  'B'                                 1:49.27   6
     1) 367 Villarini, Carlos FR        2) 361 Henry, Isayah FR
     3) 365 Madden, Devon JR            4) 362 Hilberts, Darrius JR
 32 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    1:52.29   6
     1) 338 Wyzykkowski, Steven FR      2) 329 Lyga, Jacob SO
     3) 325 Correll, Jarrod SO          4) 324 Consolini, John SR
 33 Ledyard High School  'D'                            1:54.46   6
     1) 319 Terry, Nathan JR            2) 310 Prior, Garrick SO
     3) 295 Krupansky, Kyle FR          4) 302 McClenny-Hempstead, Sunny
 34 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'B'                 1:56.93   6
     1) 527 Farooqi, Shahzeel 12        2) 524 Cruz, Christian 10
     3) 540 Raja, Hassan 09             4) 537 Perciballi, James 09

Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 East Meadow High School  'A'                        8:30.84
     1) 216 Grady, Michael SR           2) 212 Fernandez, Alberto
     3) 207 Delgado, Chris SR           4) 211 Euler, Tim SO
  2 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 8:43.71
     1) 547 Wilk, Peter SR              2) 522 Catalano, Jake JR
     3) 529 Inguanta, Phillip SR        4) 523 Cinnamo, Matthew SR
  3 Fitch  'A'                                          8:48.24
     1) 253 O'Donnell, Conor SR         2) 261 Wilhelm, Cameron SR
     3) 251 Kerst, Matt SO              4) 252 Morgan, Daelon JR
  4 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                        8:58.78
     1) 156 Smith, Nick SR              2) 123 Briody, Patrick JR
     3) 124 Brown, Jonas JR             4) 158 Timmer, Kyle JR
  5 North Babylon high School  'A'                      8:59.10
     1) 378 McKeever, James 12          2) 383 Pence, Ryan 12
     3) 373 DiGiovanna, Nicholas 11     4) 376 Gardner, Anthony 10
  6 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    9:06.76
     1) 330 Morrow, Jackson JR          2) 334 Smelski, Dylan JR
     3) 337 Virovoy, Nate SO            4) 331 Quinn-Alger, Jesse JR
  7 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           9:21.30
     1) 413 Gralton, Connor JR          2) 419 Mehlinger, Brandon SO
     3) 426 Shea, Luke SO               4) 414 Hansen, Logan SR
  8 East Meadow High School  'B'                        9:31.30
     1) 235 Stankes, Nick SR            2) 227 Miranda, Will SO
     3) 209 Erman, Matt SO              4) 203 Carey, Nolan SO
  9 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   9:33.62
     1) 178 Mirecki, Jarett JR          2) 180 Moore, Colvert SO
     3) 168 Deschenes, Ryan JR          4) 170 Donnelly, John SO
 10 E. O. Smith High School  'B'                        9:34.33
     1) 151 Ranjeet, Ashim SR           2) 153 Ricci, Tony SR
     3) 154 Schwoerer, Charles JR       4) 128 Dixon, Keith FR
 11 Stonington High School  'A'                         9:39.33
     1) 512 Thornell, Kieran JR         2) 511 Smith, Shane FR
     3) 504 Hardy, Will FR              4) 502 Edwards, Blake FR
 12 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         9:56.87
 13 Woodstock Academy  'A'                             10:02.14
     1) 560 Fournier, Sam JR            2) 567 Rich, Matt SR
     3) 557 Burgess, Ian SR             4) 574 Underwood, John SO
 14 Classical Magnet  'A'                              10:19.06
 15 Ledyard High School  'A'                           10:19.69
     1) 306 Monroe, Nick SR             2) 321 Wachtmann, Rigel JR
     3) 288 Cronin, Peter FR            4) 285 Brawner, Kevin JR
 16 E. O. Smith High School  'C'                       10:24.78
     1) 129 Ecsedy, Kevin JR            2) 138 Lee, Joseph SO
     3) 152 Ranjeet, Ashutosh SO        4) 143 Morrison, Finn FR

  ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM  RESULTS
  ***********************************************************************************************


Boys Running Event Results     Boys Field Event Results     Girls Field Event Results     Girls Running Event Results    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates