Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Boys Race Results ()


SENE Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Ian Hua SO 18:34.4 5:58 MACD The MacDuffie School 1 1 450
2 Will Jarrett SR 18:43.0 6:01 WILL The Williams School 2 1 664
3 Ben Shamgochian SR 18:47.0 6:02 PCD Providence Country D 3 1 288
4 Colin Madaus SR 18:55.5 6:05 WILL The Williams School 4 2 696
5 Hartmut Doerwaldt FR 19:04.0 6:08 WILL The Williams School 5 3 568
6 Elliott Trendell SO 19:19.7 6:13 PCD Providence Country D 6 2 300
7 Zack Wilson SO 19:21.3 6:13 RHS Rocky Hill School 7 1 349
8 Ethan Deecher SR 19:37.6 6:18 MACD The MacDuffie School 8 2 448
9 Mehmet Tuncer SO 19:40.6 6:19 MACD The MacDuffie School 9 3 546
10 Hunter Dolphin SO 20:06.2 6:28 WILL The Williams School 10 4 637
11 Graydon Sumrall JR 20:08.2 6:28 RHS Rocky Hill School 11 2 345
12 Jacob Rothschild SO 20:18.5 6:32 PCD Providence Country D 12 3 275
13 Philip Knowlton 08 20:33.0 6:37 WILL The Williams School 13 5 666
14 Jamshid Ahadi -- 20:50.3 6:42 STAW Saint Andrews 14 1 359
15 Colin Ladd JR 20:53.3 6:43 WILL The Williams School 15 6 685
16 Jared Martin FR 21:02.9 6:46 STM St. Thomas More 0 1 398
17 Clemente Carranza 08 21:03.7 6:46 PCD Providence Country D 16 4 197
18 Zachary Sutton FR 21:04.8 6:46 PCD Providence Country D 17 5 298
19 Oliver Pope FR 21:13.0 6:49 PCD Providence Country D 18 6 272
20 Colin Kronholm SR 21:31.1 6:55 WILL The Williams School 19 7 670
21 Fred Poon SO 21:33.1 6:56 MACD The MacDuffie School 20 4 545
22 Adam Mortenson SR 21:36.9 6:57 WILL The Williams School 0 8 776
23 Jason DeGerlia JR 21:39.0 6:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 21 3 317
24 Nick McConnell SO 21:41.3 6:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 22 4 330
25 Oliver Govrik -- 21:41.5 6:58 STAW Saint Andrews 23 2 391
26 Evan Sucov FR 21:41.9 6:58 PCD Providence Country D 24 7 294
27 Jesse Bordenca JR 21:43.0 6:59 MACD The MacDuffie School 25 5 447
28 John Bergstrom JR 21:52.2 7:02 RHS Rocky Hill School 26 5 314
29 Troy Johnson FR 21:59.6 7:04 RHS Rocky Hill School 27 6 320
30 Joe Fox -- 22:10.9 7:08 STAW Saint Andrews 28 3 376
31 Dollar Zhu SR 22:17.8 7:10 MACD The MacDuffie School 29 6 547
32 John Lucas Bellingall JR 22:34.6 7:15 MACD The MacDuffie School 30 7 543
33 Lyu Ji -- 22:40.4 7:17 STAW Saint Andrews 31 4 392
34 Jackson Meisner FR 22:46.0 7:19 WILL The Williams School 0 9 698
35 Vincent Pederson SR 22:48.4 7:20 MACD The MacDuffie School 0 8 544
36 Esteban Wu JR 23:07.3 7:26 RHS Rocky Hill School 32 7 350
37 Jasper Wright 08 23:13.8 7:28 WILL The Williams School 0 10 780
38 Kaiming Liu SO 23:14.4 7:28 WILL The Williams School 0 11 694
39 Gregory Demetrekas SO 23:19.6 7:30 PCD Providence Country D 0 8 238
40 Emmett MacGregor FR 23:24.2 7:31 PCD Providence Country D 0 9 256
41 Ted Sklarz -- 23:26.0 7:32 STAW Saint Andrews 33 5 393
42 Siheng Xu -- 23:40.3 7:37 STAW Saint Andrews 34 6 394
43 Dante Darden SO 24:23.1 7:50 PCD Providence Country D 0 10 199
44 Anthony Chamoun SR 24:23.2 7:50 PCD Providence Country D 0 11 198
45 Mohammed Danmola SR 24:48.2 7:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 8 316
46 Paul Ritter SO 24:48.4 7:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 9 343
47 Amarhi Gonzalez FR 25:09.9 8:05 PCD Providence Country D 0 12 239
48 Alec ODel SR 25:20.0 8:09 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 10 341
49 Finn Small SO 26:07.3 8:24 PCD Providence Country D 0 13 289
50 Kao Kung Wu SR 26:18.3 8:28 STM St. Thomas More 0 2 444
51 Julian Nardozzi SO 26:22.4 8:29 STM St. Thomas More 0 3 399
52 Devin Dembrow SO 27:28.2 8:50 PCD Providence Country D 0 14 200
53 Matthew Howe FR 27:31.9 8:51 PCD Providence Country D 0 15 241
54 Guanxiang Wang SO 28:00.5 9:00 WILL The Williams School 0 12 779
55 Benjamin ODonal SO 28:17.0 9:06 STM St. Thomas More 0 4 418
56 Aiden Trendell FR 29:11.5 9:23 PCD Providence Country D 0 16 299
57 Jacob Cohn FR 30:49.9 9:55 WILL The Williams School 0 13 550
58 Li Mohan FR 33:09.3 10:40 WILL The Williams School 0 14 775
   

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Boys Race Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates