Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()     Boys Race Results ()    


SENE Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 SENE Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 3, 2017 || St Andrews in Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Cloudy - 72 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Ian Hua SO 18:34.4 5:58 MACD The MacDuffie School 1 1 450
2 Will Jarrett SR 18:43.0 6:01 WILL The Williams School 2 1 664
3 Ben Shamgochian SR 18:47.0 6:02 PCD Providence Country D 3 1 288
4 Colin Madaus SR 18:55.5 6:05 WILL The Williams School 4 2 696
5 Hartmut Doerwaldt FR 19:04.0 6:08 WILL The Williams School 5 3 568
6 Elliott Trendell SO 19:19.7 6:13 PCD Providence Country D 6 2 300
7 Zack Wilson SO 19:21.3 6:13 RHS Rocky Hill School 7 1 349
8 Ethan Deecher SR 19:37.6 6:18 MACD The MacDuffie School 8 2 448
9 Mehmet Tuncer SO 19:40.6 6:19 MACD The MacDuffie School 9 3 546
10 Hunter Dolphin SO 20:06.2 6:28 WILL The Williams School 10 4 637
11 Graydon Sumrall JR 20:08.2 6:28 RHS Rocky Hill School 11 2 345
12 Jacob Rothschild SO 20:18.5 6:32 PCD Providence Country D 12 3 275
13 Philip Knowlton 08 20:33.0 6:37 WILL The Williams School 13 5 666
14 Jamshid Ahadi -- 20:50.3 6:42 STAW Saint Andrews 14 1 359
15 Colin Ladd JR 20:53.3 6:43 WILL The Williams School 15 6 685
16 Jared Martin FR 21:02.9 6:46 STM St. Thomas More 0 1 398
17 Clemente Carranza 08 21:03.7 6:46 PCD Providence Country D 16 4 197
18 Zachary Sutton FR 21:04.8 6:46 PCD Providence Country D 17 5 298
19 Oliver Pope FR 21:13.0 6:49 PCD Providence Country D 18 6 272
20 Colin Kronholm SR 21:31.1 6:55 WILL The Williams School 19 7 670
21 Fred Poon SO 21:33.1 6:56 MACD The MacDuffie School 20 4 545
22 Adam Mortenson SR 21:36.9 6:57 WILL The Williams School 0 8 776
23 Jason DeGerlia JR 21:39.0 6:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 21 3 317
24 Nick McConnell SO 21:41.3 6:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 22 4 330
25 Oliver Govrik -- 21:41.5 6:58 STAW Saint Andrews 23 2 391
26 Evan Sucov FR 21:41.9 6:58 PCD Providence Country D 24 7 294
27 Jesse Bordenca JR 21:43.0 6:59 MACD The MacDuffie School 25 5 447
28 John Bergstrom JR 21:52.2 7:02 RHS Rocky Hill School 26 5 314
29 Troy Johnson FR 21:59.6 7:04 RHS Rocky Hill School 27 6 320
30 Joe Fox -- 22:10.9 7:08 STAW Saint Andrews 28 3 376
31 Dollar Zhu SR 22:17.8 7:10 MACD The MacDuffie School 29 6 547
32 John Lucas Bellingall JR 22:34.6 7:15 MACD The MacDuffie School 30 7 543
33 Lyu Ji -- 22:40.4 7:17 STAW Saint Andrews 31 4 392
34 Jackson Meisner FR 22:46.0 7:19 WILL The Williams School 0 9 698
35 Vincent Pederson SR 22:48.4 7:20 MACD The MacDuffie School 0 8 544
36 Esteban Wu JR 23:07.3 7:26 RHS Rocky Hill School 32 7 350
37 Jasper Wright 08 23:13.8 7:28 WILL The Williams School 0 10 780
38 Kaiming Liu SO 23:14.4 7:28 WILL The Williams School 0 11 694
39 Gregory Demetrekas SO 23:19.6 7:30 PCD Providence Country D 0 8 238
40 Emmett MacGregor FR 23:24.2 7:31 PCD Providence Country D 0 9 256
41 Ted Sklarz -- 23:26.0 7:32 STAW Saint Andrews 33 5 393
42 Siheng Xu -- 23:40.3 7:37 STAW Saint Andrews 34 6 394
43 Dante Darden SO 24:23.1 7:50 PCD Providence Country D 0 10 199
44 Anthony Chamoun SR 24:23.2 7:50 PCD Providence Country D 0 11 198
45 Mohammed Danmola SR 24:48.2 7:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 8 316
46 Paul Ritter SO 24:48.4 7:58 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 9 343
47 Amarhi Gonzalez FR 25:09.9 8:05 PCD Providence Country D 0 12 239
48 Alec ODel SR 25:20.0 8:09 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 10 341
49 Finn Small SO 26:07.3 8:24 PCD Providence Country D 0 13 289
50 Kao Kung Wu SR 26:18.3 8:28 STM St. Thomas More 0 2 444
51 Julian Nardozzi SO 26:22.4 8:29 STM St. Thomas More 0 3 399
52 Devin Dembrow SO 27:28.2 8:50 PCD Providence Country D 0 14 200
53 Matthew Howe FR 27:31.9 8:51 PCD Providence Country D 0 15 241
54 Guanxiang Wang SO 28:00.5 9:00 WILL The Williams School 0 12 779
55 Benjamin ODonal SO 28:17.0 9:06 STM St. Thomas More 0 4 418
56 Aiden Trendell FR 29:11.5 9:23 PCD Providence Country D 0 16 299
57 Jacob Cohn FR 30:49.9 9:55 WILL The Williams School 0 13 550
58 Li Mohan FR 33:09.3 10:40 WILL The Williams School 0 14 775

Boys Race Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Race Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()     Boys Race Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates